Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""A. Bocci"" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Association of XRCC3 rs1799794 polymorphism with survival of glioblastoma multiforme patients treated with combined radio-chemotherapy
Autorzy :
Pasqualetti, Francesco
Gonnelli, Alessandra
Orlandi, Paola
Palladino, Eleonora
Giannini, Noemi
Gadducci, Giovanni
Mattioni, Roberto
Montrone, Sabrina
Calistri, Elisa
Mazzanti, Chiara Maria
Franceschi, Sara
Ortenzi, Valerio
Scatena, Cristian
Zavaglia, Katia
Fanelli, Giuseppe Nicolo
Morganti, Riccardo
Santonocito, Orazio
Bocci, Guido
Naccarato, Giuseppe Antonio
Paiar, Fabiola
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Investigational New Drugs: Novel Anti-Cancer Therapeutics and Therapies. :1-7
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Pearl and pitfalls in brain functional analysis by event-related potentials: a narrative review by the Italian Psychophysiology and Cognitive Neuroscience Society on methodological limits and clinical reliability—part II
Autorzy :
de Tommaso, Marina
Betti, VivianaAff2, Aff3
Bocci, Tommaso
Bolognini, NadiaAff5, Aff6
Di Russo, Francesco
Fattapposta, Francesco
Ferri, Raffaele
Invitto, Sara
Koch, GiacomoAff3, Aff11
Miniussi, CarloAff12, Aff13
Piccione, Francesco
Ragazzoni, Aldo
Sartucci, FerdinandoAff16, Aff17
Rossi, Simone
Valeriani, MassimilianoAff19, Aff20
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Neurological Sciences. 41(12):3503-3515
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of the CKM angle γ in B ± → DK ± and B ± → Dπ ± decays with D → K S 0 $$ {K}_{\mathrm{S}}^0 $$ h + h −
Autorzy :
The LHCb collaboration
R. Aaij
C. Abellán Beteta
T. Ackernley
B. Adeva
M. Adinolfi
H. Afsharnia
C. A. Aidala
S. Aiola
Z. Ajaltouni
S. Akar
J. Albrecht
F. Alessio
M. Alexander
A. Alfonso Albero
Z. Aliouche
G. Alkhazov
P. Alvarez Cartelle
S. Amato
Y. Amhis
L. An
L. Anderlini
A. Andreianov
M. Andreotti
F. Archilli
A. Artamonov
M. Artuso
K. Arzymatov
E. Aslanides
M. Atzeni
B. Audurier
S. Bachmann
M. Bachmayer
J. J. Back
S. Baker
P. Baladron Rodriguez
V. Balagura
W. Baldini
J. Baptista Leite
R. J. Barlow
S. Barsuk
W. Barter
M. Bartolini
F. Baryshnikov
J. M. Basels
G. Bassi
B. Batsukh
A. Battig
A. Bay
M. Becker
F. Bedeschi
I. Bediaga
A. Beiter
V. Belavin
S. Belin
V. Bellee
K. Belous
I. Belov
I. Belyaev
G. Bencivenni
E. Ben-Haim
A. Berezhnoy
R. Bernet
D. Berninghoff
H. C. Bernstein
C. Bertella
E. Bertholet
A. Bertolin
C. Betancourt
F. Betti
M. O. Bettler
Ia. Bezshyiko
S. Bhasin
J. Bhom
L. Bian
M. S. Bieker
S. Bifani
P. Billoir
M. Birch
F. C. R. Bishop
A. Bizzeti
M. Bjørn
M. P. Blago
T. Blake
F. Blanc
S. Blusk
D. Bobulska
V. Bocci
J. A. Boelhauve
O. Boente Garcia
T. Boettcher
A. Boldyrev
A. Bondar
N. Bondar
S. Borghi
M. Borisyak
M. Borsato
J. T. Borsuk
S. A. Bouchiba
T. J. V. Bowcock
A. Boyer
C. Bozzi
M. J. Bradley
S. Braun
A. Brea Rodriguez
M. Brodski
J. Brodzicka
A. Brossa Gonzalo
D. Brundu
A. Buonaura
C. Burr
A. Bursche
A. Butkevich
J. S. Butter
J. Buytaert
W. Byczynski
S. Cadeddu
H. Cai
R. Calabrese
L. Calefice
L. Calero Diaz
S. Cali
R. Calladine
M. Calvi
M. Calvo Gomez
P. Camargo Magalhaes
A. Camboni
P. Campana
D. H. Campora Perez
A. F. Campoverde Quezada
S. Capelli
L. Capriotti
A. Carbone
G. Carboni
R. Cardinale
A. Cardini
I. Carli
P. Carniti
K. Carvalho Akiba
A. Casais Vidal
G. Casse
M. Cattaneo
G. Cavallero
S. Celani
J. Cerasoli
A. J. Chadwick
M. G. Chapman
M. Charles
Ph. Charpentier
G. Chatzikonstantinidis
C. A. Chavez Barajas
M. Chefdeville
C. Chen
S. Chen
A. Chernov
S.-G. Chitic
V. Chobanova
S. Cholak
M. Chrzaszcz
A. Chubykin
V. Chulikov
P. Ciambrone
M. F. Cicala
X. Cid Vidal
G. Ciezarek
P. E. L. Clarke
M. Clemencic
H. V. Cliff
J. Closier
J. L. Cobbledick
V. Coco
J. A. B. Coelho
J. Cogan
E. Cogneras
L. Cojocariu
P. Collins
T. Colombo
L. Congedo
A. Contu
N. Cooke
G. Coombs
G. Corti
C. M. Costa Sobral
B. Couturier
D. C. Craik
J. Crkovská
M. Cruz Torres
R. Currie
C. L. Da Silva
E. Dall’Occo
J. Dalseno
C. D’Ambrosio
A. Danilina
P. d’Argent
A. Davis
O. De Aguiar Francisco
K. De Bruyn
S. De Capua
M. De Cian
J. M. De Miranda
L. De Paula
M. De Serio
D. De Simone
P. De Simone
J. A. de Vries
C. T. Dean
W. Dean
D. Decamp
L. Del Buono
B. Delaney
H.-P. Dembinski
A. Dendek
V. Denysenko
D. Derkach
O. Deschamps
F. Desse
F. Dettori
B. Dey
P. Di Nezza
S. Didenko
L. Dieste Maronas
H. Dijkstra
V. Dobishuk
A. M. Donohoe
F. Dordei
M. Dorigo
A. C. dos Reis
L. Douglas
A. Dovbnya
A. G. Downes
K. Dreimanis
M. W. Dudek
L. Dufour
V. Duk
P. Durante
J. M. Durham
D. Dutta
M. Dziewiecki
A. Dziurda
A. Dzyuba
S. Easo
U. Egede
V. Egorychev
S. Eidelman
S. Eisenhardt
S. Ek-In
L. Eklund
S. Ely
A. Ene
E. Epple
S. Escher
J. Eschle
S. Esen
T. Evans
A. Falabella
J. Fan
Y. Fan
B. Fang
N. Farley
S. Farry
D. Fazzini
P. Fedin
M. Féo
P. Fernandez Declara
A. Fernandez Prieto
J. M. Fernandez-tenllado Arribas
F. Ferrari
L. Ferreira Lopes
F. Ferreira Rodrigues
S. Ferreres Sole
M. Ferrillo
M. Ferro-Luzzi
S. Filippov
R. A. Fini
M. Fiorini
M. Firlej
K. M. Fischer
C. Fitzpatrick
T. Fiutowski
F. Fleuret
M. Fontana
F. Fontanelli
R. Forty
V. Franco Lima
M. Franco Sevilla
M. Frank
E. Franzoso
G. Frau
C. Frei
D. A. Friday
J. Fu
Q. Fuehring
W. Funk
E. Gabriel
T. Gaintseva
A. Gallas Torreira
D. Galli
S. Gallorini
S. Gambetta
Y. Gan
M. Gandelman
P. Gandini
Y. Gao
M. Garau
L. M. Garcia Martin
P. Garcia Moreno
J. García Pardiñas
B. Garcia Plana
F. A. Garcia Rosales
L. Garrido
D. Gascon
C. Gaspar
R. E. Geertsema
D. Gerick
L. L. Gerken
E. Gersabeck
M. Gersabeck
T. Gershon
D. Gerstel
Ph. Ghez
V. Gibson
M. Giovannetti
A. Gioventù
P. Gironella Gironell
L. Giubega
C. Giugliano
K. Gizdov
E. L. Gkougkousis
V. V. Gligorov
C. Göbel
E. Golobardes
D. Golubkov
A. Golutvin
A. Gomes
S. Gomez Fernandez
F. Goncalves Abrantes
M. Goncerz
G. Gong
P. Gorbounov
I. V. Gorelov
C. Gotti
E. Govorkova
J. P. Grabowski
R. Graciani Diaz
T. Grammatico
L. A. Granado Cardoso
E. Graugés
E. Graverini
G. Graziani
A. Grecu
L. M. Greeven
P. Griffith
L. Grillo
S. Gromov
L. Gruber
B. R. Gruberg Cazon
C. Gu
M. Guarise
P. A. Günther
E. Gushchin
A. Guth
Y. Guz
T. Gys
T. Hadavizadeh
G. Haefeli
C. Haen
J. Haimberger
S. C. Haines
T. Halewood-leagas
P. M. Hamilton
Q. Han
X. Han
T. H. Hancock
S. Hansmann-Menzemer
N. Harnew
T. Harrison
C. Hasse
M. Hatch
J. He
M. Hecker
K. Heijhoff
K. Heinicke
A. M. Hennequin
K. Hennessy
L. Henry
J. Heuel
A. Hicheur
D. Hill
M. Hilton
S. E. Hollitt
P. H. Hopchev
J. Hu
W. Hu
W. Huang
X. Huang
W. Hulsbergen
R. J. Hunter
M. Hushchyn
D. Hutchcroft
D. Hynds
P. Ibis
M. Idzik
D. Ilin
P. Ilten
A. Inglessi
A. Ishteev
K. Ivshin
R. Jacobsson
S. Jakobsen
E. Jans
B. K. Jashal
A. Jawahery
V. Jevtic
M. Jezabek
F. Jiang
M. John
D. Johnson
C. R. Jones
T. P. Jones
B. Jost
N. Jurik
S. Kandybei
Y. Kang
M. Karacson
J. M. Kariuki
N. Kazeev
M. Kecke
F. Keizer
M. Kenzie
T. Ketel
B. Khanji
A. Kharisova
S. Kholodenko
K. E. Kim
T. Kirn
V. S. Kirsebom
O. Kitouni
S. Klaver
K. Klimaszewski
S. Koliiev
A. Kondybayeva
A. Konoplyannikov
P. Kopciewicz
R. Kopecna
P. Koppenburg
M. Korolev
I. Kostiuk
O. Kot
S. Kotriakhova
P. Kravchenko
L. Kravchuk
R. D. Krawczyk
M. Kreps
F. Kress
S. Kretzschmar
P. Krokovny
W. Krupa
W. Krzemien
W. Kucewicz
M. Kucharczyk
V. Kudryavtsev
H. S. Kuindersma
G. J. Kunde
T. Kvaratskheliya
D. Lacarrere
G. Lafferty
A. Lai
A. Lampis
D. Lancierini
J. J. Lane
R. Lane
G. Lanfranchi
C. Langenbruch
J. Langer
O. Lantwin
T. Latham
F. Lazzari
R. Le Gac
S. H. Lee
R. Lefèvre
A. Leflat
S. Legotin
O. Leroy
T. Lesiak
B. Leverington
H. Li
L. Li
P. Li
X. Li
Y. Li
Z. Li
X. Liang
T. Lin
R. Lindner
V. Lisovskyi
R. Litvinov
G. Liu
H. Liu
S. Liu
X. Liu
A. Loi
J. Lomba Castro
I. Longstaff
J. H. Lopes
G. Loustau
G. H. Lovell
Y. Lu
D. Lucchesi
S. Luchuk
M. Lucio Martinez
V. Lukashenko
Y. Luo
A. Lupato
E. Luppi
O. Lupton
A. Lusiani
X. Lyu
L. Ma
S. Maccolini
F. Machefert
F. Maciuc
V. Macko
P. Mackowiak
S. Maddrell-Mander
O. Madejczyk
L. R. Madhan Mohan
O. Maev
A. Maevskiy
D. Maisuzenko
M. W. Majewski
S. Malde
B. Malecki
A. Malinin
T. Maltsev
H. Malygina
G. Manca
G. Mancinelli
R. Manera Escalero
D. Manuzzi
D. Marangotto
J. Maratas
J. F. Marchand
U. Marconi
S. Mariani
C. Marin Benito
M. Marinangeli
P. Marino
J. Marks
P. J. Marshall
G. Martellotti
L. Martinazzoli
M. Martinelli
D. Martinez Santos
F. Martinez Vidal
A. Massafferri
M. Materok
R. Matev
A. Mathad
Z. Mathe
V. Matiunin
C. Matteuzzi
K. R. Mattioli
A. Mauri
E. Maurice
J. Mauricio
M. Mazurek
M. McCann
L. Mcconnell
T. H. Mcgrath
A. McNab
R. McNulty
J. V. Mead
B. Meadows
C. Meaux
G. Meier
N. Meinert
D. Melnychuk
S. Meloni
M. Merk
A. Merli
L. Meyer Garcia
M. Mikhasenko
D. A. Milanes
E. Millard
M. Milovanovic
M.-N. Minard
L. Minzoni
S. E. Mitchell
B. Mitreska
D. S. Mitzel
A. Mödden
R. A. Mohammed
R. D. Moise
T. Mombächer
I. A. Monroy
S. Monteil
M. Morandin
G. Morello
M. J. Morello
J. Moron
A. B. Morris
A. G. Morris
R. Mountain
H. Mu
F. Muheim
M. Mukherjee
M. Mulder
D. Müller
K. Müller
C. H. Murphy
D. Murray
P. Muzzetto
P. Naik
T. Nakada
R. Nandakumar
T. Nanut
I. Nasteva
M. Needham
I. Neri
N. Neri
S. Neubert
N. Neufeld
R. Newcombe
T. D. Nguyen
C. Nguyen-Mau
E. M. Niel
S. Nieswand
N. Nikitin
N. S. Nolte
C. Nunez
A. Oblakowska-Mucha
V. Obraztsov
D. P. O’Hanlon
R. Oldeman
C. J. G. Onderwater
A. Ossowska
J. M. Otalora Goicochea
T. Ovsiannikova
P. Owen
A. Oyanguren
B. Pagare
P. R. Pais
T. Pajero
A. Palano
M. Palutan
Y. Pan
G. Panshin
A. Papanestis
M. Pappagallo
L. L. Pappalardo
C. Pappenheimer
W. Parker
C. Parkes
C. J. Parkinson
B. Passalacqua
G. Passaleva
A. Pastore
M. Patel
C. Patrignani
C. J. Pawley
A. Pearce
A. Pellegrino
M. Pepe Altarelli
S. Perazzini
D. Pereima
P. Perret
K. Petridis
A. Petrolini
A. Petrov
S. Petrucci
M. Petruzzo
A. Philippov
L. Pica
M. Piccini
B. Pietrzyk
G. Pietrzyk
M. Pili
D. Pinci
J. Pinzino
F. Pisani
A. Piucci
P. K Resmi
V. Placinta
S. Playfer
J. Plews
M. Plo Casasus
F. Polci
M. Poli Lener
M. Poliakova
A. Poluektov
N. Polukhina
I. Polyakov
E. Polycarpo
G. J. Pomery
S. Ponce
A. Popov
D. Popov
S. Popov
S. Poslavskii
K. Prasanth
L. Promberger
C. Prouve
V. Pugatch
A. Puig Navarro
H. Pullen
G. Punzi
W. Qian
J. Qin
R. Quagliani
B. Quintana
N. V. Raab
R. I. Rabadan Trejo
B. Rachwal
J. H. Rademacker
M. Rama
M. Ramos Pernas
M. S. Rangel
F. Ratnikov
G. Raven
M. Reboud
F. Redi
F. Reiss
C. Remon Alepuz
Z. Ren
V. Renaudin
R. Ribatti
S. Ricciardi
D. S. Richards
K. Rinnert
P. Robbe
A. Robert
G. Robertson
A. B. Rodrigues
E. Rodrigues
J. A. Rodriguez Lopez
A. Rollings
P. Roloff
V. Romanovskiy
M. Romero Lamas
A. Romero Vidal
J. D. Roth
M. Rotondo
M. S. Rudolph
T. Ruf
J. Ruiz Vidal
A. Ryzhikov
J. Ryzka
J. J. Saborido Silva
N. Sagidova
N. Sahoo
B. Saitta
D. Sanchez Gonzalo
C. Sanchez Gras
C. Sanchez Mayordomo
R. Santacesaria
C. Santamarina Rios
M. Santimaria
E. Santovetti
D. Saranin
G. Sarpis
M. Sarpis
A. Sarti
C. Satriano
A. Satta
M. Saur
D. Savrina
H. Sazak
L. G. Scantlebury Smead
S. Schael
M. Schellenberg
M. Schiller
H. Schindler
M. Schmelling
T. Schmelzer
B. Schmidt
O. Schneider
A. Schopper
M. Schubiger
S. Schulte
M. H. Schune
R. Schwemmer
B. Sciascia
A. Sciubba
S. Sellam
A. Semennikov
M. Senghi Soares
A. Sergi
N. Serra
J. Serrano
L. Sestini
A. Seuthe
P. Seyfert
D. M. Shangase
M. Shapkin
I. Shchemerov
L. Shchutska
T. Shears
L. Shekhtman
Z. Shen
V. Shevchenko
E. B. Shields
E. Shmanin
J. D. Shupperd
B. G. Siddi
R. Silva Coutinho
G. Simi
S. Simone
I. Skiba
N. Skidmore
T. Skwarnicki
M. W. Slater
J. C. Smallwood
J. G. Smeaton
A. Smetkina
E. Smith
M. Smith
A. Snoch
M. Soares
L. Soares Lavra
M. D. Sokoloff
F. J. P. Soler
A. Solovev
I. Solovyev
F. L. Souza De Almeida
B. Souza De Paula
B. Spaan
E. Spadaro Norella
P. Spradlin
F. Stagni
M. Stahl
S. Stahl
P. Stefko
O. Steinkamp
S. Stemmle
O. Stenyakin
H. Stevens
S. Stone
M. E. Stramaglia
M. Straticiuc
D. Strekalina
S. Strokov
F. Suljik
J. Sun
L. Sun
Y. Sun
P. Svihra
P. N. Swallow
K. Swientek
A. Szabelski
T. Szumlak
M. Szymanski
S. Taneja
Z. Tang
T. Tekampe
F. Teubert
E. Thomas
K. A. Thomson
M. J. Tilley
V. Tisserand
S. T’Jampens
M. Tobin
S. Tolk
L. Tomassetti
D. Torres Machado
D. Y. Tou
M. Traill
M. T. Tran
E. Trifonova
C. Trippl
A. Tsaregorodtsev
G. Tuci
A. Tully
N. Tuning
A. Ukleja
D. J. Unverzagt
A. Usachov
A. Ustyuzhanin
U. Uwer
A. Vagner
V. Vagnoni
A. Valassi
G. Valenti
N. Valls Canudas
M. van Beuzekom
H. Van Hecke
E. van Herwijnen
C. B. Van Hulse
M. van Veghel
R. Vazquez Gomez
P. Vazquez Regueiro
C. Vázquez Sierra
S. Vecchi
J. J. Velthuis
M. Veltri
A. Venkateswaran
M. Veronesi
M. Vesterinen
D. Vieira
M. Vieites Diaz
H. Viemann
X. Vilasis-Cardona
E. Vilella Figueras
P. Vincent
G. Vitali
A. Vollhardt
D. Vom Bruch
A. Vorobyev
V. Vorobyev
N. Voropaev
R. Waldi
J. Walsh
C. Wang
J. Wang
M. Wang
R. Wang
Y. Wang
Z. Wang
D. R. Ward
H. M. Wark
N. K. Watson
S. G. Weber
D. Websdale
C. Weisser
B. D. C. Westhenry
D. J. White
M. Whitehead
D. Wiedner
G. Wilkinson
M. Wilkinson
I. Williams
M. Williams
M. R. J. Williams
F. F. Wilson
W. Wislicki
M. Witek
L. Witola
G. Wormser
S. A. Wotton
H. Wu
K. Wyllie
Z. Xiang
D. Xiao
Y. Xie
H. Xing
A. Xu
J. Xu
L. Xu
M. Xu
Q. Xu
Z. Xu
D. Yang
Y. Yang
Z. Yang
Y. Yao
L. E. Yeomans
H. Yin
J. Yu
X. Yuan
O. Yushchenko
K. A. Zarebski
M. Zavertyaev
M. Zdybal
O. Zenaiev
M. Zeng
D. Zhang
L. Zhang
S. Zhang
Y. Zhang
A. Zhelezov
Y. Zheng
X. Zhou
Y. Zhou
X. Zhu
V. Zhukov
J. B. Zonneveld
S. Zucchelli
D. Zuliani
G. Zunica
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
B physics
CKM angle gamma
CP violation
Flavor physics
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 2, Pp 1-36 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/e3773f65d1c84a5e93035006f7fca8a5
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
SiPM-matrix readout of two-phase argon detectors using electroluminescence in the visible and near infrared range
Autorzy :
C. E. Aalseth
S. Abdelhakim
P. Agnes
R. Ajaj
I. F. M. Albuquerque
T. Alexander
A. Alici
A. K. Alton
P. Amaudruz
F. Ameli
J. Anstey
P. Antonioli
M. Arba
S. Arcelli
R. Ardito
I. J. Arnquist
P. Arpaia
D. M. Asner
A. Asunskis
M. Ave
H. O. Back
V. Barbaryan
A. Barrado Olmedo
G. Batignani
M. G. Bisogni
V. Bocci
A. Bondar
G. Bonfini
W. Bonivento
E. Borisova
B. Bottino
M. G. Boulay
R. Bunker
S. Bussino
A. Buzulutskov
M. Cadeddu
M. Cadoni
A. Caminata
N. Canci
A. Candela
C. Cantini
M. Caravati
M. Cariello
F. Carnesecchi
A. Castellani
P. Castello
P. Cavalcante
D. Cavazza
S. Cavuoti
S. Cebrian
J. M. Cela Ruiz
B. Celano
R. Cereseto
S. Chashin
W. Cheng
A. Chepurnov
C. Cicalò
L. Cifarelli
M. Citterio
F. Coccetti
V. Cocco
M. Colocci
E. Conde Vilda
L. Consiglio
F. Cossio
G. Covone
P. Crivelli
I. D’Antone
M. D’Incecco
M. D. Da Rocha Rolo
O. Dadoun
M. Daniel
S. Davini
S. De Cecco
M. De Deo
A. De Falco
D. De Gruttola
G. De Guido
G. De Rosa
G. Dellacasa
P. Demontis
S. De Pasquale
A. V. Derbin
A. Devoto
F. Di Eusanio
L. Di Noto
G. Di Pietro
P. Di Stefano
C. Dionisi
G. Dolganov
F. Dordei
M. Downing
F. Edalatfar
A. Empl
M. Fernandez Diaz
C. Filip
G. Fiorillo
K. Fomenko
A. Franceschi
D. Franco
E. Frolov
G. E. Froudakis
N. Funicello
F. Gabriele
A. Gabrieli
C. Galbiati
M. Garbini
P. Garcia Abia
D. Gascón Fora
A. Gendotti
C. Ghiano
A. Ghisi
P. Giampa
R. A. Giampaolo
C. Giganti
M. A. Giorgi
G. K. Giovanetti
M. L. Gligan
O. Gorchakov
M. Grab
R. Graciani Diaz
M. Grassi
J. W. Grate
A. Grobov
M. Gromov
M. Guan
M. B. B. Guerra
M. Guerzoni
M. Gulino
R. K. Haaland
B. R. Hackett
A. Hallin
M. Haranczyk
B. Harrop
E. W. Hoppe
S. Horikawa
B. Hosseini
F. Hubaut
P. Humble
E. V. Hungerford
An. Ianni
A. Ilyasov
V. Ippolito
C. Jillings
K. Keeter
C. L. Kendziora
I. Kochanek
K. Kondo
G. Kopp
D. Korablev
G. Korga
A. Kubankin
R. Kugathasan
M. Kuss
M. La Commara
L. La Delfa
M. Lai
M. Lebois
B. Lehnert
N. Levashko
X. Li
Q. Liqiang
M. Lissia
G. U. Lodi
G. Longo
R. Lussana
L. Luzzi
A. A. Machado
I. N. Machulin
A. Mandarano
S. Manecki
L. Mapelli
A. Margotti
S. M. Mari
M. Mariani
J. Maricic
M. Marinelli
D. Marras
M. Martínez
A. D. Martinez Rojas
M. Mascia
J. Mason
A. Masoni
A. B. McDonald
A. Messina
T. Miletic
R. Milincic
A. Moggi
S. Moioli
J. Monroe
M. Morrocchi
T. Mroz
W. Mu
V. N. Muratova
S. Murphy
C. Muscas
P. Musico
R. Nania
T. Napolitano
A. Navrer Agasson
M. Nessi
I. Nikulin
V. Nosov
J. A. Nowak
A. Oleinik
V. Oleynikov
M. Orsini
F. Ortica
L. Pagani
M. Pallavicini
S. Palmas
L. Pandola
E. Pantic
E. Paoloni
F. Pazzona
S. Peeters
P. A. Pegoraro
K. Pelczar
L. A. Pellegrini
C. Pellegrino
N. Pelliccia
F. Perotti
V. Pesudo
E. Picciau
F. Pietropaolo
A. Pocar
T. R. Pollmann
D. Portaluppi
S. S. Poudel
P. Pralavorio
D. Price
B. Radics
F. Raffaelli
F. Ragusa
M. Razeti
C. Regenfus
A. L. Renshaw
S. Rescia
M. Rescigno
F. Retiere
L. P. Rignanese
C. Ripoli
A. Rivetti
J. Rode
A. Romani
L. Romero
N. Rossi
A. Rubbia
P. Sala
P. Salatino
O. Samoylov
E. Sánchez García
E. Sandford
S. Sanfilippo
M. Sant
D. Santone
R. Santorelli
C. Savarese
E. Scapparone
B. Schlitzer
G. Scioli
E. Segreto
A. Seifert
D. A. Semenov
A. Shchagin
A. Sheshukov
S. Siddhanta
M. Simeone
P. N. Singh
P. Skensved
M. D. Skorokhvatov
O. Smirnov
G. Sobrero
A. Sokolov
A. Sotnikov
R. Stainforth
A. Steri
S. Stracka
V. Strickland
G. B. Suffritti
S. Sulis
Y. Suvorov
A. M. Szelc
R. Tartaglia
G. Testera
T. Thorpe
A. Tonazzo
A. Tosi
M. Tuveri
E. V. Unzhakov
G. Usai
A. Vacca
E. Vázquez-Jáuregui
T. Viant
S. Viel
F. Villa
A. Vishneva
R. B. Vogelaar
J. Wahl
J. J. Walding
H. Wang
Y. Wang
S. Westerdale
R. J. Wheadon
R. Williams
J. Wilson
Ma. M. Wojcik
Ma. Wojcik
S. Wu
X. Xiao
C. Yang
Z. Ye
M. Zuffa
G. Zuzel
The DarkSide-20k collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 81, Iss 2, Pp 1-17 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/b3fab8b0d8214fac8740a3dbdbf3e9d3
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Erratum to: Search for the HH → b b ¯ b b ¯ $$ b\overline{b}b\overline{b} $$ process via vector-boson fusion production using proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector
Autorzy :
The ATLAS collaboration
G. Aad
B. Abbott
D. C. Abbott
A. Abed Abud
K. Abeling
D. K. Abhayasinghe
S. H. Abidi
O. S. AbouZeid
N. L. Abraham
H. Abramowicz
H. Abreu
Y. Abulaiti
B. S. Acharya
B. Achkar
S. Adachi
L. Adam
C. Adam Bourdarios
L. Adamczyk
L. Adamek
J. Adelman
M. Adersberger
A. Adiguzel
S. Adorni
T. Adye
A. A. Affolder
Y. Afik
C. Agapopoulou
M. N. Agaras
A. Aggarwal
C. Agheorghiesei
J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra
F. Ahmadov
W. S. Ahmed
X. Ai
G. Aielli
S. Akatsuka
T. P. A. Åkesson
E. Akilli
A. V. Akimov
K. Al Khoury
G. L. Alberghi
J. Albert
M. J. Alconada Verzini
S. Alderweireldt
M. Aleksa
I. N. Aleksandrov
C. Alexa
D. Alexandre
T. Alexopoulos
A. Alfonsi
F. Alfonsi
M. Alhroob
B. Ali
M. Aliev
G. Alimonti
J. Alison
S. P. Alkire
C. Allaire
B. M. M. Allbrooke
B. W. Allen
P. P. Allport
A. Aloisio
A. Alonso
F. Alonso
C. Alpigiani
A. A. Alshehri
M. Alvarez Estevez
D. Álvarez Piqueras
M. G. Alviggi
Y. Amaral Coutinho
A. Ambler
L. Ambroz
C. Amelung
D. Amidei
S. P. Amor Dos Santos
S. Amoroso
C. S. Amrouche
F. An
C. Anastopoulos
N. Andari
T. Andeen
C. F. Anders
J. K. Anders
A. Andreazza
V. Andrei
C. R. Anelli
S. Angelidakis
A. Angerami
A. V. Anisenkov
A. Annovi
C. Antel
M. T. Anthony
E. Antipov
M. Antonelli
D. J. A. Antrim
F. Anulli
M. Aoki
J. A. Aparisi Pozo
L. Aperio Bella
G. Arabidze
J. P. Araque
V. Araujo Ferraz
R. Araujo Pereira
C. Arcangeletti
A. T. H. Arce
F. A. Arduh
J-F. Arguin
S. Argyropoulos
J.-H. Arling
A. J. Armbruster
A. Armstrong
O. Arnaez
H. Arnold
Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame
G. Artoni
S. Artz
S. Asai
N. Asbah
E. M. Asimakopoulou
L. Asquith
J. Assahsah
K. Assamagan
R. Astalos
R. J. Atkin
M. Atkinson
N. B. Atlay
H. Atmani
K. Augsten
G. Avolio
R. Avramidou
M. K. Ayoub
A. M. Azoulay
G. Azuelos
H. Bachacou
K. Bachas
M. Backes
F. Backman
P. Bagnaia
M. Bahmani
H. Bahrasemani
A. J. Bailey
V. R. Bailey
J. T. Baines
M. Bajic
C. Bakalis
O. K. Baker
P. J. Bakker
D. Bakshi Gupta
S. Balaji
E. M. Baldin
P. Balek
F. Balli
W. K. Balunas
J. Balz
E. Banas
A. Bandyopadhyay
Sw. Banerjee
A. A. E. Bannoura
L. Barak
W. M. Barbe
E. L. Barberio
D. Barberis
M. Barbero
G. Barbour
T. Barillari
M-S. Barisits
J. Barkeloo
T. Barklow
R. Barnea
S. L. Barnes
B. M. Barnett
R. M. Barnett
Z. Barnovska-Blenessy
A. Baroncelli
G. Barone
A. J. Barr
L. Barranco Navarro
F. Barreiro
J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa
S. Barsov
R. Bartoldus
G. Bartolini
A. E. Barton
P. Bartos
A. Basalaev
A. Bassalat
M. J. Basso
R. L. Bates
S. Batlamous
J. R. Batley
B. Batool
M. Battaglia
M. Bauce
F. Bauer
K. T. Bauer
H. S. Bawa
J. B. Beacham
T. Beau
P. H. Beauchemin
F. Becherer
P. Bechtle
H. C. Beck
H. P. Beck
K. Becker
M. Becker
C. Becot
A. Beddall
A. J. Beddall
V. A. Bednyakov
M. Bedognetti
C. P. Bee
T. A. Beermann
M. Begalli
M. Begel
A. Behera
J. K. Behr
F. Beisiegel
A. S. Bell
G. Bella
L. Bellagamba
A. Bellerive
P. Bellos
K. Beloborodov
K. Belotskiy
N. L. Belyaev
D. Benchekroun
N. Benekos
Y. Benhammou
D. P. Benjamin
M. Benoit
J. R. Bensinger
S. Bentvelsen
L. Beresford
M. Beretta
D. Berge
E. Bergeaas Kuutmann
N. Berger
B. Bergmann
L. J. Bergsten
J. Beringer
S. Berlendis
G. Bernardi
C. Bernius
F. U. Bernlochner
T. Berry
P. Berta
C. Bertella
I. A. Bertram
O. Bessidskaia Bylund
N. Besson
A. Bethani
S. Bethke
A. Betti
A. J. Bevan
J. Beyer
D. S. Bhattacharya
P. Bhattarai
R. Bi
R. M. Bianchi
O. Biebel
D. Biedermann
R. Bielski
K. Bierwagen
N. V. Biesuz
M. Biglietti
T. R. V. Billoud
M. Bindi
A. Bingul
C. Bini
S. Biondi
M. Birman
T. Bisanz
J. P. Biswal
D. Biswas
A. Bitadze
C. Bittrich
K. Bjørke
K. M. Black
T. Blazek
I. Bloch
C. Blocker
A. Blue
U. Blumenschein
G. J. Bobbink
V. S. Bobrovnikov
S. S. Bocchetta
A. Bocci
D. Boerner
D. Bogavac
A. G. Bogdanchikov
C. Bohm
V. Boisvert
P. Bokan
T. Bold
A. S. Boldyrev
A. E. Bolz
M. Bomben
M. Bona
J. S. Bonilla
M. Boonekamp
C. D. Booth
H. M. Borecka-Bielska
A. Borisov
G. Borissov
J. Bortfeldt
D. Bortoletto
D. Boscherini
M. Bosman
J. D. Bossio Sola
K. Bouaouda
J. Boudreau
E. V. Bouhova-Thacker
D. Boumediene
S. K. Boutle
A. Boveia
J. Boyd
D. Boye
I. R. Boyko
A. J. Bozson
J. Bracinik
N. Brahimi
G. Brandt
O. Brandt
F. Braren
B. Brau
J. E. Brau
W. D. Breaden Madden
K. Brendlinger
L. Brenner
R. Brenner
S. Bressler
B. Brickwedde
D. L. Briglin
D. Britton
D. Britzger
I. Brock
R. Brock
G. Brooijmans
W. K. Brooks
E. Brost
J. H Broughton
P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom
D. Bruncko
A. Bruni
G. Bruni
L. S. Bruni
S. Bruno
M. Bruschi
N. Bruscino
P. Bryant
L. Bryngemark
T. Buanes
Q. Buat
P. Buchholz
A. G. Buckley
I. A. Budagov
M. K. Bugge
F. Bührer
O. Bulekov
T. J. Burch
S. Burdin
C. D. Burgard
A. M. Burger
B. Burghgrave
J. T. P. Burr
C. D. Burton
J. C. Burzynski
V. Büscher
E. Buschmann
P. J. Bussey
J. M. Butler
C. M. Buttar
J. M. Butterworth
P. Butti
W. Buttinger
C. J. Buxo Vazquez
A. Buzatu
A. R. Buzykaev
G. Cabras
S. Cabrera Urbán
D. Caforio
H. Cai
V. M. M. Cairo
O. Cakir
N. Calace
P. Calafiura
A. Calandri
G. Calderini
P. Calfayan
G. Callea
L. P. Caloba
A. Caltabiano
S. Calvente Lopez
D. Calvet
S. Calvet
T. P. Calvet
M. Calvetti
R. Camacho Toro
S. Camarda
D. Camarero Munoz
P. Camarri
D. Cameron
R. Caminal Armadans
C. Camincher
S. Campana
M. Campanelli
A. Camplani
A. Campoverde
V. Canale
A. Canesse
M. Cano Bret
J. Cantero
T. Cao
Y. Cao
M. D. M. Capeans Garrido
M. Capua
R. Cardarelli
F. Cardillo
G. Carducci
I. Carli
T. Carli
G. Carlino
B. T. Carlson
L. Carminati
R. M. D. Carney
S. Caron
E. Carquin
S. Carrá
J. W. S. Carter
M. P. Casado
A. F. Casha
D. W. Casper
R. Castelijn
F. L. Castillo
V. Castillo Gimenez
N. F. Castro
A. Catinaccio
J. R. Catmore
A. Cattai
J. Caudron
V. Cavaliere
E. Cavallaro
M. Cavalli-Sforza
V. Cavasinni
E. Celebi
F. Ceradini
L. Cerda Alberich
K. Cerny
A. S. Cerqueira
A. Cerri
L. Cerrito
F. Cerutti
A. Cervelli
S. A. Cetin
Z. Chadi
D. Chakraborty
S. K. Chan
W. S. Chan
W. Y. Chan
J. D. Chapman
B. Chargeishvili
D. G. Charlton
T. P. Charman
C. C. Chau
S. Che
S. Chekanov
S. V. Chekulaev
G. A. Chelkov
M. A. Chelstowska
B. Chen
C. Chen
C. H. Chen
H. Chen
J. Chen
S. Chen
S. J. Chen
X. Chen
Y. Chen
Y-H. Chen
H. C. Cheng
H. J. Cheng
A. Cheplakov
E. Cheremushkina
R. Cherkaoui El Moursli
E. Cheu
K. Cheung
T. J. A. Chevalérias
L. Chevalier
V. Chiarella
G. Chiarelli
G. Chiodini
A. S. Chisholm
A. Chitan
I. Chiu
Y. H. Chiu
M. V. Chizhov
K. Choi
A. R. Chomont
S. Chouridou
Y. S. Chow
M. C. Chu
X. Chu
J. Chudoba
A. J. Chuinard
J. J. Chwastowski
L. Chytka
D. Cieri
K. M. Ciesla
D. Cinca
V. Cindro
I. A. Cioară
A. Ciocio
F. Cirotto
Z. H. Citron
M. Citterio
D. A. Ciubotaru
B. M. Ciungu
A. Clark
M. R. Clark
P. J. Clark
C. Clement
Y. Coadou
M. Cobal
A. Coccaro
J. Cochran
H. Cohen
A. E. C. Coimbra
L. Colasurdo
B. Cole
A. P. Colijn
J. Collot
P. Conde Muiño
E. Coniavitis
S. H. Connell
I. A. Connelly
S. Constantinescu
F. Conventi
A. M. Cooper-Sarkar
F. Cormier
K. J. R. Cormier
L. D. Corpe
M. Corradi
E. E. Corrigan
F. Corriveau
M. J. Costa
F. Costanza
D. Costanzo
G. Cowan
J. W. Cowley
J. Crane
K. Cranmer
S. J. Crawley
R. A. Creager
S. Crépé-Renaudin
F. Crescioli
M. Cristinziani
V. Croft
G. Crosetti
A. Cueto
T. Cuhadar Donszelmann
A. R. Cukierman
W. R. Cunningham
S. Czekierda
P. Czodrowski
M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa
J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto
C. Da Via
W. Dabrowski
T. Dado
S. Dahbi
T. Dai
C. Dallapiccola
M. Dam
G. D’amen
V. D’Amico
J. Damp
J. R. Dandoy
M. F. Daneri
N. P. Dang
N. S. Dann
M. Danninger
V. Dao
G. Darbo
O. Dartsi
A. Dattagupta
T. Daubney
S. D’Auria
W. Davey
C. David
T. Davidek
D. R. Davis
I. Dawson
K. De
R. De Asmundis
M. De Beurs
S. De Castro
S. De Cecco
N. De Groot
P. de Jong
H. De la Torre
A. De Maria
D. De Pedis
A. De Salvo
U. De Sanctis
M. De Santis
A. De Santo
K. De Vasconcelos Corga
J. B. De Vivie De Regie
C. Debenedetti
D. V. Dedovich
A. M. Deiana
M. Del Gaudio
J. Del Peso
Y. Delabat Diaz
D. Delgove
F. Deliot
C. M. Delitzsch
M. Della Pietra
D. Della Volpe
A. Dell’Acqua
L. Dell’Asta
M. Delmastro
C. Delporte
P. A. Delsart
D. A. DeMarco
S. Demers
M. Demichev
G. Demontigny
S. P. Denisov
D. Denysiuk
L. D’Eramo
D. Derendarz
J. E. Derkaoui
F. Derue
P. Dervan
K. Desch
C. Deterre
K. Dette
C. Deutsch
M. R. Devesa
P. O. Deviveiros
A. Dewhurst
F. A. Di Bello
A. Di Ciaccio
L. Di Ciaccio
W. K. Di Clemente
C. Di Donato
A. Di Girolamo
G. Di Gregorio
B. Di Micco
R. Di Nardo
K. F. Di Petrillo
R. Di Sipio
D. Di Valentino
C. Diaconu
F. A. Dias
T. Dias Do Vale
M. A. Diaz
J. Dickinson
E. B. Diehl
J. Dietrich
S. Díez Cornell
A. Dimitrievska
W. Ding
J. Dingfelder
F. Dittus
F. Djama
T. Djobava
J. I. Djuvsland
M. A. B. Do Vale
M. Dobre
D. Dodsworth
C. Doglioni
J. Dolejsi
Z. Dolezal
M. Donadelli
B. Dong
J. Donini
A. D’onofrio
M. D’Onofrio
J. Dopke
A. Doria
M. T. Dova
A. T. Doyle
E. Drechsler
E. Dreyer
T. Dreyer
A. S. Drobac
D. Du
Y. Duan
F. Dubinin
M. Dubovsky
A. Dubreuil
E. Duchovni
G. Duckeck
A. Ducourthial
O. A. Ducu
D. Duda
A. Dudarev
A. C. Dudder
E. M. Duffield
L. Duflot
M. Dührssen
C. Dülsen
M. Dumancic
A. E. Dumitriu
A. K. Duncan
M. Dunford
A. Duperrin
H. Duran Yildiz
M. Düren
A. Durglishvili
D. Duschinger
B. Dutta
D. Duvnjak
G. I. Dyckes
M. Dyndal
S. Dysch
B. S. Dziedzic
K. M. Ecker
R. C. Edgar
M. G. Eggleston
T. Eifert
G. Eigen
K. Einsweiler
T. Ekelof
H. El Jarrari
M. El Kacimi
R. El Kosseifi
V. Ellajosyula
M. Ellert
F. Ellinghaus
A. A. Elliot
N. Ellis
J. Elmsheuser
M. Elsing
D. Emeliyanov
A. Emerman
Y. Enari
M. B. Epland
J. Erdmann
A. Ereditato
M. Errenst
M. Escalier
C. Escobar
O. Estrada Pastor
E. Etzion
H. Evans
A. Ezhilov
F. Fabbri
L. Fabbri
V. Fabiani
G. Facini
R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira
R. M. Fakhrutdinov
S. Falciano
P. J. Falke
S. Falke
J. Faltova
Y. Fang
G. Fanourakis
M. Fanti
M. Faraj
A. Farbin
A. Farilla
E. M. Farina
T. Farooque
S. Farrell
S. M. Farrington
P. Farthouat
F. Fassi
P. Fassnacht
D. Fassouliotis
M. Faucci Giannelli
W. J. Fawcett
L. Fayard
O. L. Fedin
W. Fedorko
A. Fehr
M. Feickert
L. Feligioni
A. Fell
C. Feng
E. J. Feng
M. Feng
M. J. Fenton
A. B. Fenyuk
J. Ferrando
A. Ferrante
A. Ferrari
P. Ferrari
R. Ferrari
D. E. Ferreira de Lima
A. Ferrer
D. Ferrere
C. Ferretti
F. Fiedler
A. Filipčič
F. Filthaut
K. D. Finelli
M. C. N. Fiolhais
L. Fiorini
F. Fischer
W. C. Fisher
I. Fleck
P. Fleischmann
R. R. M. Fletcher
T. Flick
B. M. Flierl
L. Flores
L. R. Flores Castillo
F. M. Follega
N. Fomin
J. H. Foo
G. T. Forcolin
A. Formica
F. A. Förster
A. C. Forti
A. G. Foster
M. G. Foti
D. Fournier
H. Fox
P. Francavilla
S. Francescato
M. Franchini
S. Franchino
D. Francis
L. Franconi
M. Franklin
A. N. Fray
P. M. Freeman
B. Freund
W. S. Freund
E. M. Freundlich
D. C. Frizzell
D. Froidevaux
J. A. Frost
C. Fukunaga
E. Fullana Torregrosa
E. Fumagalli
T. Fusayasu
J. Fuster
A. Gabrielli
G. P. Gach
S. Gadatsch
P. Gadow
G. Gagliardi
L. G. Gagnon
C. Galea
B. Galhardo
G. E. Gallardo
E. J. Gallas
B. J. Gallop
G. Galster
R. Gamboa Goni
K. K. Gan
S. Ganguly
J. Gao
Y. Gao
Y. S. Gao
C. García
J. E. García Navarro
J. A. García Pascual
C. Garcia-Argos
M. Garcia-Sciveres
R. W. Gardner
N. Garelli
S. Gargiulo
V. Garonne
A. Gaudiello
G. Gaudio
I. L. Gavrilenko
A. Gavrilyuk
C. Gay
G. Gaycken
E. N. Gazis
A. A. Geanta
C. M. Gee
C. N. P. Gee
J. Geisen
M. Geisen
C. Gemme
M. H. Genest
C. Geng
S. Gentile
S. George
T. Geralis
L. O. Gerlach
P. Gessinger-Befurt
G. Gessner
S. Ghasemi
M. Ghasemi Bostanabad
A. Ghosh
B. Giacobbe
S. Giagu
N. Giangiacomi
P. Giannetti
A. Giannini
G. Giannini
S. M. Gibson
M. Gignac
D. Gillberg
G. Gilles
D. M. Gingrich
M. P. Giordani
F. M. Giorgi
P. F. Giraud
G. Giugliarelli
D. Giugni
F. Giuli
S. Gkaitatzis
I. Gkialas
E. L. Gkougkousis
P. Gkountoumis
L. K. Gladilin
C. Glasman
J. Glatzer
P. C. F. Glaysher
A. Glazov
G. R. Gledhill
M. Goblirsch-Kolb
D. Godin
S. Goldfarb
T. Golling
D. Golubkov
A. Gomes
R. Goncalves Gama
R. Gonçalo
G. Gonella
L. Gonella
A. Gongadze
F. Gonnella
J. L. Gonski
S. González de la Hoz
S. Gonzalez-Sevilla
G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez
L. Goossens
P. A. Gorbounov
H. A. Gordon
B. Gorini
E. Gorini
A. Gorišek
A. T. Goshaw
M. I. Gostkin
C. A. Gottardo
M. Gouighri
D. Goujdami
A. G. Goussiou
N. Govender
C. Goy
E. Gozani
I. Grabowska-Bold
E. C. Graham
J. Gramling
E. Gramstad
S. Grancagnolo
M. Grandi
V. Gratchev
P. M. Gravila
F. G. Gravili
C. Gray
H. M. Gray
C. Grefe
K. Gregersen
I. M. Gregor
P. Grenier
K. Grevtsov
C. Grieco
N. A. Grieser
A. A. Grillo
K. Grimm
S. Grinstein
J.-F. Grivaz
S. Groh
E. Gross
J. Grosse-Knetter
Z. J. Grout
C. Grud
A. Grummer
L. Guan
W. Guan
J. Guenther
A. Guerguichon
J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas
F. Guescini
D. Guest
R. Gugel
T. Guillemin
S. Guindon
U. Gul
J. Guo
W. Guo
Y. Guo
Z. Guo
R. Gupta
S. Gurbuz
G. Gustavino
M. Guth
P. Gutierrez
C. Gutschow
C. Guyot
C. Gwenlan
C. B. Gwilliam
A. Haas
C. Haber
H. K. Hadavand
N. Haddad
A. Hadef
S. Hageböck
M. Haleem
J. Haley
G. Halladjian
G. D. Hallewell
K. Hamacher
P. Hamal
K. Hamano
H. Hamdaoui
G. N. Hamity
K. Han
L. Han
S. Han
Y. F. Han
K. Hanagaki
M. Hance
D. M. Handl
B. Haney
R. Hankache
E. Hansen
J. B. Hansen
J. D. Hansen
M. C. Hansen
P. H. Hansen
E. C. Hanson
K. Hara
T. Harenberg
S. Harkusha
P. F. Harrison
N. M. Hartmann
Y. Hasegawa
A. Hasib
S. Hassani
S. Haug
R. Hauser
L. B. Havener
M. Havranek
C. M. Hawkes
R. J. Hawkings
D. Hayden
C. Hayes
R. L. Hayes
C. P. Hays
J. M. Hays
H. S. Hayward
S. J. Haywood
F. He
M. P. Heath
V. Hedberg
L. Heelan
S. Heer
K. K. Heidegger
W. D. Heidorn
J. Heilman
S. Heim
T. Heim
B. Heinemann
J. J. Heinrich
L. Heinrich
C. Heinz
J. Hejbal
L. Helary
A. Held
S. Hellesund
C. M. Helling
S. Hellman
C. Helsens
R. C. W. Henderson
Y. Heng
S. Henkelmann
A. M. Henriques Correia
G. H. Herbert
H. Herde
V. Herget
Y. Hernández Jiménez
H. Herr
M. G. Herrmann
T. Herrmann
G. Herten
R. Hertenberger
L. Hervas
T. C. Herwig
G. G. Hesketh
N. P. Hessey
A. Higashida
S. Higashino
E. Higón-Rodriguez
K. Hildebrand
E. Hill
J. C. Hill
K. K. Hill
K. H. Hiller
S. J. Hillier
M. Hils
I. Hinchliffe
F. Hinterkeuser
M. Hirose
S. Hirose
D. Hirschbuehl
B. Hiti
O. Hladik
D. R. Hlaluku
X. Hoad
J. Hobbs
N. Hod
M. C. Hodgkinson
A. Hoecker
F. Hoenig
D. Hohn
D. Hohov
T. R. Holmes
M. Holzbock
L. B. A. H. Hommels
S. Honda
T. M. Hong
J. C. Honig
A. Hönle
B. H. Hooberman
W. H. Hopkins
Y. Horii
P. Horn
L. A. Horyn
S. Hou
A. Hoummada
J. Howarth
J. Hoya
M. Hrabovsky
J. Hrdinka
I. Hristova
J. Hrivnac
A. Hrynevich
T. Hryn’ova
P. J. Hsu
S.-C. Hsu
Q. Hu
S. Hu
Y. F. Hu
D. P. Huang
Y. Huang
Z. Hubacek
F. Hubaut
M. Huebner
F. Huegging
T. B. Huffman
M. Huhtinen
R. F. H. Hunter
P. Huo
A. M. Hupe
N. Huseynov
J. Huston
J. Huth
R. Hyneman
S. Hyrych
G. Iacobucci
G. Iakovidis
I. Ibragimov
L. Iconomidou-Fayard
Z. Idrissi
P. Iengo
R. Ignazzi
O. Igonkina
R. Iguchi
T. Iizawa
Y. Ikegami
M. Ikeno
D. Iliadis
N. Ilic
F. Iltzsche
G. Introzzi
M. Iodice
K. Iordanidou
V. Ippolito
M. F. Isacson
M. Ishino
W. Islam
C. Issever
S. Istin
F. Ito
J. M. Iturbe Ponce
R. Iuppa
A. Ivina
H. Iwasaki
J. M. Izen
V. Izzo
P. Jacka
P. Jackson
R. M. Jacobs
B. P. Jaeger
V. Jain
G. Jäkel
K. B. Jakobi
K. Jakobs
T. Jakoubek
J. Jamieson
K. W. Janas
R. Jansky
J. Janssen
M. Janus
P. A. Janus
G. Jarlskog
N. Javadov
T. Javůrek
M. Javurkova
F. Jeanneau
L. Jeanty
J. Jejelava
A. Jelinskas
P. Jenni
J. Jeong
N. Jeong
S. Jézéquel
H. Ji
J. Jia
H. Jiang
Y. Jiang
Z. Jiang
S. Jiggins
F. A. Jimenez Morales
J. Jimenez Pena
S. Jin
A. Jinaru
O. Jinnouchi
H. Jivan
P. Johansson
K. A. Johns
C. A. Johnson
K. Jon-And
R. W. L. Jones
S. D. Jones
S. Jones
T. J. Jones
J. Jongmanns
P. M. Jorge
J. Jovicevic
X. Ju
J. J. Junggeburth
A. Juste Rozas
A. Kaczmarska
M. Kado
H. Kagan
M. Kagan
A. Kahn
C. Kahra
T. Kaji
E. Kajomovitz
C. W. Kalderon
A. Kaluza
A. Kamenshchikov
M. Kaneda
L. Kanjir
Y. Kano
V. A. Kantserov
J. Kanzaki
L. S. Kaplan
D. Kar
K. Karava
M. J. Kareem
S. N. Karpov
Z. M. Karpova
V. Kartvelishvili
A. N. Karyukhin
L. Kashif
R. D. Kass
A. Kastanas
C. Kato
J. Katzy
K. Kawade
K. Kawagoe
T. Kawaguchi
T. Kawamoto
G. Kawamura
E. F. Kay
V. F. Kazanin
R. Keeler
R. Kehoe
J. S. Keller
E. Kellermann
D. Kelsey
J. J. Kempster
J. Kendrick
K. E. Kennedy
O. Kepka
S. Kersten
B. P. Kerševan
S. Ketabchi Haghighat
M. Khader
F. Khalil-Zada
M. Khandoga
A. Khanov
A. G. Kharlamov
T. Kharlamova
E. E. Khoda
A. Khodinov
T. J. Khoo
E. Khramov
J. Khubua
S. Kido
M. Kiehn
C. R. Kilby
Y. K. Kim
N. Kimura
O. M. Kind
B. T. King
D. Kirchmeier
J. Kirk
A. E. Kiryunin
T. Kishimoto
D. P. Kisliuk
V. Kitali
O. Kivernyk
T. Klapdor-Kleingrothaus
M. Klassen
M. H. Klein
M. Klein
U. Klein
K. Kleinknecht
P. Klimek
A. Klimentov
T. Klingl
T. Klioutchnikova
F. F. Klitzner
P. Kluit
S. Kluth
E. Kneringer
E. B. F. G. Knoops
A. Knue
D. Kobayashi
T. Kobayashi
M. Kobel
M. Kocian
P. Kodys
P. T. Koenig
T. Koffas
N. M. Köhler
T. Koi
M. Kolb
I. Koletsou
T. Komarek
T. Kondo
N. Kondrashova
K. Köneke
A. C. König
T. Kono
R. Konoplich
V. Konstantinides
N. Konstantinidis
B. Konya
R. Kopeliansky
S. Koperny
K. Korcyl
K. Kordas
G. Koren
A. Korn
I. Korolkov
E. V. Korolkova
N. Korotkova
O. Kortner
S. Kortner
T. Kosek
V. V. Kostyukhin
A. Kotsokechagia
A. Kotwal
A. Koulouris
A. Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi
C. Kourkoumelis
E. Kourlitis
V. Kouskoura
A. B. Kowalewska
R. Kowalewski
C. Kozakai
W. Kozanecki
A. S. Kozhin
V. A. Kramarenko
G. Kramberger
D. Krasnopevtsev
M. W. Krasny
A. Krasznahorkay
D. Krauss
J. A. Kremer
J. Kretzschmar
P. Krieger
F. Krieter
A. Krishnan
K. Krizka
K. Kroeninger
H. Kroha
J. Kroll
K. S. Krowpman
J. Krstic
U. Kruchonak
H. Krüger
N. Krumnack
M. C. Kruse
J. A. Krzysiak
T. Kubota
O. Kuchinskaia
S. Kuday
J. T. Kuechler
S. Kuehn
A. Kugel
T. Kuhl
V. Kukhtin
R. Kukla
Y. Kulchitsky
S. Kuleshov
Y. P. Kulinich
M. Kuna
T. Kunigo
A. Kupco
T. Kupfer
O. Kuprash
H. Kurashige
L. L. Kurchaninov
Y. A. Kurochkin
A. Kurova
M. G. Kurth
E. S. Kuwertz
M. Kuze
A. K. Kvam
J. Kvita
T. Kwan
A. La Rosa
L. La Rotonda
F. La Ruffa
C. Lacasta
F. Lacava
D. P. J. Lack
H. Lacker
D. Lacour
E. Ladygin
R. Lafaye
B. Laforge
T. Lagouri
S. Lai
S. Lammers
W. Lampl
C. Lampoudis
E. Lançon
U. Landgraf
M. P. J. Landon
M. C. Lanfermann
V. S. Lang
J. C. Lange
R. J. Langenberg
A. J. Lankford
F. Lanni
K. Lantzsch
A. Lanza
A. Lapertosa
S. Laplace
J. F. Laporte
T. Lari
F. Lasagni Manghi
M. Lassnig
T. S. Lau
A. Laudrain
A. Laurier
M. Lavorgna
S. D. Lawlor
M. Lazzaroni
B. Le
E. Le Guirriec
M. LeBlanc
T. LeCompte
F. Ledroit-Guillon
A. C. A. Lee
C. A. Lee
G. R. Lee
L. Lee
S. C. Lee
S. J. Lee
S. Lee
B. Lefebvre
H. P. Lefebvre
M. Lefebvre
F. Legger
C. Leggett
K. Lehmann
N. Lehmann
G. Lehmann Miotto
W. A. Leight
A. Leisos
M. A. L. Leite
C. E. Leitgeb
R. Leitner
D. Lellouch
K. J. C. Leney
T. Lenz
B. Lenzi
R. Leone
S. Leone
C. Leonidopoulos
A. Leopold
G. Lerner
C. Leroy
R. Les
C. G. Lester
M. Levchenko
J. Levêque
D. Levin
L. J. Levinson
D. J. Lewis
B. Li
C-Q. Li
F. Li
H. Li
J. Li
K. Li
L. Li
M. Li
Q. Li
Q. Y. Li
S. Li
X. Li
Y. Li
Z. Li
Z. Liang
B. Liberti
A. Liblong
K. Lie
S. Lim
C. Y. Lin
K. Lin
T. H. Lin
R. A. Linck
J. H. Lindon
A. L. Lionti
E. Lipeles
A. Lipniacka
M. Lisovyi
T. M. Liss
A. Lister
A. M. Litke
J. D. Little
B. Liu
B. L. Liu
H. B. Liu
H. Liu
J. B. Liu
J. K. K. Liu
K. Liu
M. Liu
P. Liu
Y. Liu
Y. L. Liu
Y. W. Liu
M. Livan
A. Lleres
J. Llorente Merino
S. L. Lloyd
C. Y. Lo
F. Lo Sterzo
E. M. Lobodzinska
P. Loch
S. Loffredo
T. Lohse
K. Lohwasser
M. Lokajicek
J. D. Long
R. E. Long
L. Longo
K. A. Looper
J. A. Lopez
I. Lopez Paz
A. Lopez Solis
J. Lorenz
N. Lorenzo Martinez
M. Losada
P. J. Lösel
A. Lösle
X. Lou
A. Lounis
J. Love
P. A. Love
J. J. Lozano Bahilo
M. Lu
Y. J. Lu
H. J. Lubatti
C. Luci
A. Lucotte
C. Luedtke
F. Luehring
I. Luise
L. Luminari
B. Lund-Jensen
M. S. Lutz
D. Lynn
H. Lyons
R. Lysak
E. Lytken
F. Lyu
V. Lyubushkin
T. Lyubushkina
H. Ma
L. L. Ma
Y. Ma
G. Maccarrone
A. Macchiolo
C. M. Macdonald
J. Machado Miguens
D. Madaffari
R. Madar
W. F. Mader
N. Madysa
J. Maeda
T. Maeno
M. Maerker
A. S. Maevskiy
V. Magerl
N. Magini
D. J. Mahon
C. Maidantchik
T. Maier
A. Maio
K. Maj
O. Majersky
S. Majewski
Y. Makida
N. Makovec
B. Malaescu
Pa. Malecki
V. P. Maleev
F. Malek
U. Mallik
D. Malon
C. Malone
S. Maltezos
S. Malyukov
J. Mamuzic
G. Mancini
I. Mandić
L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho
I. M. Maniatis
J. Manjarres Ramos
K. H. Mankinen
A. Mann
A. Manousos
B. Mansoulie
I. Manthos
S. Manzoni
A. Marantis
G. Marceca
L. Marchese
G. Marchiori
M. Marcisovsky
L. Marcoccia
C. Marcon
C. A. Marin Tobon
M. Marjanovic
Z. Marshall
M. U. F. Martensson
S. Marti-Garcia
C. B. Martin
T. A. Martin
V. J. Martin
B. Martin Dit Latour
L. Martinelli
M. Martinez
V. I. Martinez Outschoorn
S. Martin-Haugh
V. S. Martoiu
A. C. Martyniuk
A. Marzin
S. R. Maschek
L. Masetti
T. Mashimo
R. Mashinistov
J. Masik
A. L. Maslennikov
L. Massa
P. Massarotti
P. Mastrandrea
A. Mastroberardino
T. Masubuchi
D. Matakias
A. Matic
P. Mättig
J. Maurer
B. Maček
D. A. Maximov
R. Mazini
I. Maznas
S. M. Mazza
S. P. Mc Kee
T. G. McCarthy
W. P. McCormack
E. F. McDonald
J. A. Mcfayden
G. Mchedlidze
M. A. McKay
K. D. McLean
S. J. McMahon
P. C. McNamara
C. J. McNicol
R. A. McPherson
J. E. Mdhluli
Z. A. Meadows
S. Meehan
T. Megy
S. Mehlhase
A. Mehta
T. Meideck
B. Meirose
D. Melini
B. R. Mellado Garcia
J. D. Mellenthin
M. Melo
F. Meloni
A. Melzer
S. B. Menary
E. D. Mendes Gouveia
L. Meng
X. T. Meng
S. Menke
E. Meoni
S. Mergelmeyer
S. A. M. Merkt
C. Merlassino
P. Mermod
L. Merola
C. Meroni
O. Meshkov
J. K. R. Meshreki
A. Messina
J. Metcalfe
A. S. Mete
C. Meyer
J. Meyer
J-P. Meyer
H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen
F. Miano
M. Michetti
R. P. Middleton
L. Mijović
G. Mikenberg
M. Mikestikova
M. Mikuž
H. Mildner
M. Milesi
A. Milic
D. A. Millar
D. W. Miller
A. Milov
D. A. Milstead
R. A. Mina
A. A. Minaenko
M. Miñano Moya
I. A. Minashvili
A. I. Mincer
B. Mindur
M. Mineev
Y. Minegishi
L. M. Mir
A. Mirto
K. P. Mistry
T. Mitani
J. Mitrevski
V. A. Mitsou
M. Mittal
O. Miu
A. Miucci
P. S. Miyagawa
A. Mizukami
J. U. Mjörnmark
T. Mkrtchyan
M. Mlynarikova
T. Moa
K. Mochizuki
P. Mogg
S. Mohapatra
R. Moles-Valls
M. C. Mondragon
K. Mönig
J. Monk
E. Monnier
A. Montalbano
J. Montejo Berlingen
M. Montella
F. Monticelli
S. Monzani
N. Morange
D. Moreno
M. Moreno Llácer
C. Moreno Martinez
P. Morettini
M. Morgenstern
S. Morgenstern
D. Mori
M. Morii
M. Morinaga
V. Morisbak
A. K. Morley
G. Mornacchi
A. P. Morris
L. Morvaj
P. Moschovakos
B. Moser
M. Mosidze
T. Moskalets
H. J. Moss
J. Moss
E. J. W. Moyse
S. Muanza
J. Mueller
R. S. P. Mueller
D. Muenstermann
G. A. Mullier
D. P. Mungo
J. L. Munoz Martinez
F. J. Munoz Sanchez
P. Murin
W. J. Murray
A. Murrone
M. Muškinja
C. Mwewa
A. G. Myagkov
J. Myers
M. Myska
B. P. Nachman
O. Nackenhorst
A. Nag Nag
K. Nagai
K. Nagano
Y. Nagasaka
M. Nagel
J. L. Nagle
E. Nagy
A. M. Nairz
Y. Nakahama
K. Nakamura
T. Nakamura
I. Nakano
H. Nanjo
F. Napolitano
R. F. Naranjo Garcia
R. Narayan
I. Naryshkin
T. Naumann
G. Navarro
P. Y. Nechaeva
F. Nechansky
T. J. Neep
A. Negri
M. Negrini
C. Nellist
M. E. Nelson
S. Nemecek
P. Nemethy
M. Nessi
M. S. Neubauer
M. Neumann
P. R. Newman
Y. S. Ng
Y. W. Y. Ng
B. Ngair
H. D. N. Nguyen
T. Nguyen Manh
E. Nibigira
R. B. Nickerson
R. Nicolaidou
D. S. Nielsen
J. Nielsen
N. Nikiforou
V. Nikolaenko
I. Nikolic-Audit
K. Nikolopoulos
P. Nilsson
H. R. Nindhito
Y. Ninomiya
A. Nisati
N. Nishu
R. Nisius
I. Nitsche
T. Nitta
T. Nobe
Y. Noguchi
I. Nomidis
M. A. Nomura
M. Nordberg
N. Norjoharuddeen
T. Novak
O. Novgorodova
R. Novotny
L. Nozka
K. Ntekas
E. Nurse
F. G. Oakham
H. Oberlack
J. Ocariz
A. Ochi
I. Ochoa
J. P. Ochoa-Ricoux
K. O’Connor
S. Oda
S. Odaka
S. Oerdek
A. Ogrodnik
A. Oh
S. H. Oh
C. C. Ohm
H. Oide
M. L. Ojeda
H. Okawa
Y. Okazaki
M. W. O’Keefe
Y. Okumura
T. Okuyama
A. Olariu
L. F. Oleiro Seabra
S. A. Olivares Pino
D. Oliveira Damazio
J. L. Oliver
M. J. R. Olsson
A. Olszewski
J. Olszowska
D. C. O’Neil
A. P. O’neill
A. Onofre
P. U. E. Onyisi
H. Oppen
M. J. Oreglia
G. E. Orellana
D. Orestano
N. Orlando
R. S. Orr
V. O’Shea
R. Ospanov
G. Otero y Garzon
H. Otono
P. S. Ott
M. Ouchrif
J. Ouellette
F. Ould-Saada
A. Ouraou
Q. Ouyang
M. Owen
R. E. Owen
V. E. Ozcan
N. Ozturk
J. Pacalt
H. A. Pacey
K. Pachal
A. Pacheco Pages
C. Padilla Aranda
S. Pagan Griso
M. Paganini
G. Palacino
S. Palazzo
S. Palestini
M. Palka
D. Pallin
I. Panagoulias
C. E. Pandini
J. G. Panduro Vazquez
P. Pani
G. Panizzo
L. Paolozzi
C. Papadatos
K. Papageorgiou
S. Parajuli
A. Paramonov
D. Paredes Hernandez
S. R. Paredes Saenz
B. Parida
T. H. Park
A. J. Parker
M. A. Parker
F. Parodi
E. W. Parrish
J. A. Parsons
U. Parzefall
L. Pascual Dominguez
V. R. Pascuzzi
J. M. P. Pasner
F. Pasquali
E. Pasqualucci
S. Passaggio
F. Pastore
P. Pasuwan
S. Pataraia
J. R. Pater
A. Pathak
T. Pauly
B. Pearson
M. Pedersen
L. Pedraza Diaz
R. Pedro
T. Peiffer
S. V. Peleganchuk
O. Penc
H. Peng
B. S. Peralva
M. M. Perego
A. P. Pereira Peixoto
D. V. Perepelitsa
F. Peri
L. Perini
H. Pernegger
S. Perrella
K. Peters
R. F. Y. Peters
B. A. Petersen
T. C. Petersen
E. Petit
A. Petridis
C. Petridou
P. Petroff
M. Petrov
F. Petrucci
M. Pettee
N. E. Pettersson
K. Petukhova
A. Peyaud
R. Pezoa
L. Pezzotti
T. Pham
F. H. Phillips
P. W. Phillips
M. W. Phipps
G. Piacquadio
E. Pianori
A. Picazio
R. H. Pickles
R. Piegaia
D. Pietreanu
J. E. Pilcher
A. D. Pilkington
M. Pinamonti
J. L. Pinfold
M. Pitt
L. Pizzimento
M.-A. Pleier
V. Pleskot
E. Plotnikova
P. Podberezko
R. Poettgen
R. Poggi
L. Poggioli
I. Pogrebnyak
D. Pohl
I. Pokharel
G. Polesello
A. Poley
A. Policicchio
R. Polifka
A. Polini
C. S. Pollard
V. Polychronakos
D. Ponomarenko
L. Pontecorvo
S. Popa
G. A. Popeneciu
L. Portales
D. M. Portillo Quintero
S. Pospisil
K. Potamianos
I. N. Potrap
C. J. Potter
H. Potti
T. Poulsen
J. Poveda
T. D. Powell
G. Pownall
M. E. Pozo Astigarraga
P. Pralavorio
S. Prell
D. Price
M. Primavera
S. Prince
M. L. Proffitt
N. Proklova
K. Prokofiev
F. Prokoshin
S. Protopopescu
J. Proudfoot
M. Przybycien
D. Pudzha
A. Puri
P. Puzo
J. Qian
Y. Qin
A. Quadt
M. Queitsch-Maitland
A. Qureshi
M. Racko
P. Rados
F. Ragusa
G. Rahal
J. A. Raine
S. Rajagopalan
A. Ramirez Morales
K. Ran
T. Rashid
S. Raspopov
D. M. Rauch
F. Rauscher
S. Rave
B. Ravina
I. Ravinovich
J. H. Rawling
M. Raymond
A. L. Read
N. P. Readioff
M. Reale
D. M. Rebuzzi
A. Redelbach
G. Redlinger
K. Reeves
L. Rehnisch
J. Reichert
D. Reikher
A. Reiss
A. Rej
C. Rembser
M. Renda
M. Rescigno
S. Resconi
E. D. Resseguie
S. Rettie
E. Reynolds
O. L. Rezanova
P. Reznicek
E. Ricci
R. Richter
S. Richter
E. Richter-Was
O. Ricken
M. Ridel
P. Rieck
O. Rifki
M. Rijssenbeek
A. Rimoldi
M. Rimoldi
L. Rinaldi
G. Ripellino
I. Riu
J. C. Rivera Vergara
F. Rizatdinova
E. Rizvi
C. Rizzi
R. T. Roberts
S. H. Robertson
M. Robin
D. Robinson
J. E. M. Robinson
C. M. Robles Gajardo
A. Robson
A. Rocchi
E. Rocco
C. Roda
S. Rodriguez Bosca
A. Rodriguez Perez
D. Rodriguez Rodriguez
A. M. Rodríguez Vera
S. Roe
O. Røhne
R. Röhrig
R. A. Rojas
C. P. A. Roland
J. Roloff
A. Romaniouk
M. Romano
N. Rompotis
M. Ronzani
L. Roos
S. Rosati
K. Rosbach
G. Rosin
B. J. Rosser
E. Rossi
L. P. Rossi
L. Rossini
R. Rosten
M. Rotaru
J. Rothberg
D. Rousseau
G. Rovelli
A. Roy
D. Roy
A. Rozanov
Y. Rozen
X. Ruan
F. Rühr
A. Ruiz-Martinez
A. Rummler
Z. Rurikova
N. A. Rusakovich
H. L. Russell
L. Rustige
J. P. Rutherfoord
E. M. Rüttinger
M. Rybar
G. Rybkin
E. B. Rye
A. Ryzhov
J. A. Sabater Iglesias
P. Sabatini
G. Sabato
S. Sacerdoti
H. F-W. Sadrozinski
R. Sadykov
F. Safai Tehrani
B. Safarzadeh Samani
P. Saha
S. Saha
M. Sahinsoy
A. Sahu
M. Saimpert
M. Saito
T. Saito
H. Sakamoto
A. Sakharov
D. Salamani
G. Salamanna
J. E. Salazar Loyola
A. Salnikov
J. Salt
D. Salvatore
F. Salvatore
A. Salvucci
A. Salzburger
J. Samarati
D. Sammel
D. Sampsonidis
D. Sampsonidou
J. Sánchez
A. Sanchez Pineda
H. Sandaker
C. O. Sander
I. G. Sanderswood
M. Sandhoff
C. Sandoval
D. P. C. Sankey
M. Sannino
Y. Sano
A. Sansoni
C. Santoni
H. Santos
S. N. Santpur
A. Santra
A. Sapronov
J. G. Saraiva
O. Sasaki
K. Sato
F. Sauerburger
E. Sauvan
P. Savard
N. Savic
R. Sawada
C. Sawyer
L. Sawyer
C. Sbarra
A. Sbrizzi
T. Scanlon
J. Schaarschmidt
P. Schacht
B. M. Schachtner
D. Schaefer
L. Schaefer
J. Schaeffer
S. Schaepe
U. Schäfer
A. C. Schaffer
D. Schaile
R. D. Schamberger
N. Scharmberg
V. A. Schegelsky
D. Scheirich
F. Schenck
M. Schernau
C. Schiavi
S. Schier
L. K. Schildgen
Z. M. Schillaci
E. J. Schioppa
M. Schioppa
K. E. Schleicher
S. Schlenker
K. R. Schmidt-Sommerfeld
K. Schmieden
C. Schmitt
S. Schmitt
S. Schmitz
J. C. Schmoeckel
U. Schnoor
L. Schoeffel
A. Schoening
P. G. Scholer
E. Schopf
M. Schott
J. F. P. Schouwenberg
J. Schovancova
S. Schramm
F. Schroeder
A. Schulte
H-C. Schultz-Coulon
M. Schumacher
B. A. Schumm
Ph. Schune
A. Schwartzman
T. A. Schwarz
P.h. Schwemling
R. Schwienhorst
A. Sciandra
G. Sciolla
M. Scodeggio
M. Scornajenghi
F. Scuri
F. Scutti
L. M. Scyboz
C. D. Sebastiani
P. Seema
S. C. Seidel
A. Seiden
B. D. Seidlitz
T. Seiss
J. M. Seixas
G. Sekhniaidze
K. Sekhon
S. J. Sekula
N. Semprini-Cesari
S. Sen
C. Serfon
L. Serin
L. Serkin
M. Sessa
H. Severini
T. Šfiligoj
F. Sforza
A. Sfyrla
E. Shabalina
J. D. Shahinian
N. W. Shaikh
D. Shaked Renous
L. Y. Shan
J. T. Shank
M. Shapiro
A. Sharma
A. S. Sharma
P. B. Shatalov
K. Shaw
S. M. Shaw
A. Shcherbakova
M. Shehade
Y. Shen
A. D. Sherman
P. Sherwood
L. Shi
S. Shimizu
C. O. Shimmin
Y. Shimogama
M. Shimojima
I. P. J. Shipsey
S. Shirabe
M. Shiyakova
J. Shlomi
A. Shmeleva
M. J. Shochet
J. Shojaii
D. R. Shope
S. Shrestha
E. M. Shrif
E. Shulga
P. Sicho
A. M. Sickles
P. E. Sidebo
E. Sideras Haddad
O. Sidiropoulou
A. Sidoti
F. Siegert
D. Sijacki
M. Jr. Silva
M. V. Silva Oliveira
S. B. Silverstein
S. Simion
E. Simioni
R. Simoniello
S. Simsek
P. Sinervo
V. Sinetckii
N. B. Sinev
M. Sioli
I. Siral
S. Yu. Sivoklokov
J. Sjölin
E. Skorda
P. Skubic
M. Slawinska
K. Sliwa
R. Slovak
V. Smakhtin
B. H. Smart
J. Smiesko
N. Smirnov
S. Yu. Smirnov
Y. Smirnov
L. N. Smirnova
O. Smirnova
J. W. Smith
M. Smizanska
K. Smolek
A. Smykiewicz
A. A. Snesarev
H. L. Snoek
I. M. Snyder
S. Snyder
R. Sobie
A. Soffer
A. Søgaard
F. Sohns
C. A. Solans Sanchez
E. Yu. Soldatov
U. Soldevila
A. A. Solodkov
A. Soloshenko
O. V. Solovyanov
V. Solovyev
P. Sommer
H. Son
W. Song
W. Y. Song
A. Sopczak
F. Sopkova
C. L. Sotiropoulou
S. Sottocornola
R. Soualah
A. M. Soukharev
D. South
S. Spagnolo
M. Spalla
M. Spangenberg
F. Spanò
D. Sperlich
T. M. Spieker
R. Spighi
G. Spigo
M. Spina
D. P. Spiteri
M. Spousta
A. Stabile
B. L. Stamas
R. Stamen
M. Stamenkovic
E. Stanecka
B. Stanislaus
M. M. Stanitzki
M. Stankaityte
B. Stapf
E. A. Starchenko
G. H. Stark
J. Stark
S. H. Stark
P. Staroba
P. Starovoitov
S. Stärz
R. Staszewski
G. Stavropoulos
M. Stegler
P. Steinberg
A. L. Steinhebel
B. Stelzer
H. J. Stelzer
O. Stelzer-Chilton
H. Stenzel
T. J. Stevenson
G. A. Stewart
M. C. Stockton
G. Stoicea
M. Stolarski
S. Stonjek
A. Straessner
J. Strandberg
S. Strandberg
M. Strauss
P. Strizenec
R. Ströhmer
D. M. Strom
R. Stroynowski
A. Strubig
S. A. Stucci
B. Stugu
J. Stupak
N. A. Styles
D. Su
S. Suchek
V. V. Sulin
M. J. Sullivan
D. M. S. Sultan
S. Sultansoy
T. Sumida
S. Sun
X. Sun
K. Suruliz
C. J. E. Suster
M. R. Sutton
S. Suzuki
M. Svatos
M. Swiatlowski
S. P. Swift
T. Swirski
A. Sydorenko
I. Sykora
M. Sykora
T. Sykora
D. Ta
K. Tackmann
J. Taenzer
A. Taffard
R. Tafirout
H. Takai
R. Takashima
K. Takeda
T. Takeshita
E. P. Takeva
Y. Takubo
M. Talby
A. A. Talyshev
N. M. Tamir
J. Tanaka
M. Tanaka
R. Tanaka
S. Tapia Araya
S. Tapprogge
A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed
S. Tarem
K. Tariq
G. Tarna
G. F. Tartarelli
P. Tas
M. Tasevsky
T. Tashiro
E. Tassi
A. Tavares Delgado
Y. Tayalati
A. J. Taylor
G. N. Taylor
W. Taylor
A. S. Tee
R. Teixeira De Lima
P. Teixeira-Dias
H. Ten Kate
J. J. Teoh
S. Terada
K. Terashi
J. Terron
S. Terzo
M. Testa
R. J. Teuscher
S. J. Thais
T. Theveneaux-Pelzer
F. Thiele
D. W. Thomas
J. O. Thomas
J. P. Thomas
A. S. Thompson
P. D. Thompson
L. A. Thomsen
E. Thomson
E. J. Thorpe
R. E. Ticse Torres
V. O. Tikhomirov
Yu. A. Tikhonov
S. Timoshenko
P. Tipton
S. Tisserant
K. Todome
S. Todorova-Nova
S. Todt
J. Tojo
S. Tokár
K. Tokushuku
E. Tolley
K. G. Tomiwa
M. Tomoto
L. Tompkins
B. Tong
P. Tornambe
E. Torrence
H. Torres
E. Torró Pastor
C. Tosciri
J. Toth
D. R. Tovey
A. Traeet
C. J. Treado
T. Trefzger
F. Tresoldi
A. Tricoli
I. M. Trigger
S. Trincaz-Duvoid
D. A. Trischuk
W. Trischuk
B. Trocmé
A. Trofymov
C. Troncon
M. Trovatelli
F. Trovato
L. Truong
M. Trzebinski
A. Trzupek
F. Tsai
J. C-L. Tseng
P. V. Tsiareshka
A. Tsirigotis
V. Tsiskaridze
E. G. Tskhadadze
M. Tsopoulou
I. I. Tsukerman
V. Tsulaia
S. Tsuno
D. Tsybychev
Y. Tu
A. Tudorache
V. Tudorache
T. T. Tulbure
A. N. Tuna
S. Turchikhin
D. Turgeman
I. Turk Cakir
R. J. Turner
R. T. Turra
P. M. Tuts
S. Tzamarias
E. Tzovara
G. Ucchielli
K. Uchida
I. Ueda
M. Ughetto
F. Ukegawa
G. Unal
A. Undrus
G. Unel
F. C. Ungaro
Y. Unno
K. Uno
J. Urban
P. Urquijo
G. Usai
Z. Uysal
V. Vacek
B. Vachon
K. O. H. Vadla
A. Vaidya
C. Valderanis
E. Valdes Santurio
M. Valente
S. Valentinetti
A. Valero
L. Valéry
R. A. Vallance
A. Vallier
J. A. Valls Ferrer
T. R. Van Daalen
P. Van Gemmeren
I. Van Vulpen
M. Vanadia
W. Vandelli
E. R. Vandewall
A. Vaniachine
D. Vannicola
R. Vari
E. W. Varnes
C. Varni
T. Varol
D. Varouchas
K. E. Varvell
M. E. Vasile
G. A. Vasquez
J. G. Vasquez
F. Vazeille
D. Vazquez Furelos
T. Vazquez Schroeder
J. Veatch
V. Vecchio
M. J. Veen
L. M. Veloce
F. Veloso
S. Veneziano
A. Ventura
N. Venturi
A. Verbytskyi
V. Vercesi
M. Verducci
C. M. Vergel Infante
C. Vergis
W. Verkerke
A. T. Vermeulen
J. C. Vermeulen
M. C. Vetterli
N. Viaux Maira
M. Vicente Barreto Pinto
T. Vickey
O. E. Vickey Boeriu
G. H. A. Viehhauser
L. Vigani
M. Villa
M. Villaplana Perez
E. Vilucchi
M. G. Vincter
G. S. Virdee
A. Vishwakarma
C. Vittori
I. Vivarelli
M. Vogel
P. Vokac
S. E. von Buddenbrock
E. Von Toerne
V. Vorobel
K. Vorobev
M. Vos
J. H. Vossebeld
M. Vozak
N. Vranjes
M. Vranjes Milosavljevic
V. Vrba
M. Vreeswijk
R. Vuillermet
I. Vukotic
P. Wagner
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
S. Wahdan
H. Wahlberg
V. M. Walbrecht
J. Walder
R. Walker
S. D. Walker
W. Walkowiak
V. Wallangen
A. M. Wang
C. Wang
F. Wang
H. Wang
J. Wang
P. Wang
Q. Wang
R.-J. Wang
R. Wang
S. M. Wang
W. T. Wang
W. Wang
W. X. Wang
Y. Wang
Z. Wang
C. Wanotayaroj
A. Warburton
C. P. Ward
D. R. Wardrope
N. Warrack
A. Washbrook
A. T. Watson
M. F. Watson
G. Watts
B. M. Waugh
A. F. Webb
S. Webb
C. Weber
M. S. Weber
S. A. Weber
S. M. Weber
A. R. Weidberg
J. Weingarten
M. Weirich
C. Weiser
P. S. Wells
T. Wenaus
T. Wengler
S. Wenig
N. Wermes
M. D. Werner
M. Wessels
T. D. Weston
K. Whalen
N. L. Whallon
A. M. Wharton
A. S. White
A. White
M. J. White
D. Whiteson
B. W. Whitmore
W. Wiedenmann
M. Wielers
N. Wieseotte
C. Wiglesworth
L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs
F. Wilk
H. G. Wilkens
L. J. Wilkins
H. H. Williams
S. Williams
C. Willis
S. Willocq
J. A. Wilson
I. Wingerter-Seez
E. Winkels
F. Winklmeier
O. J. Winston
B. T. Winter
M. Wittgen
M. Wobisch
A. Wolf
T. M. H. Wolf
R. Wolff
R. Wölker
J. Wollrath
M. W. Wolter
H. Wolters
V. W. S. Wong
N. L. Woods
S. D. Worm
B. K. Wosiek
K. W. Woźniak
K. Wraight
S. L. Wu
X. Wu
Y. Wu
T. R. Wyatt
B. M. Wynne
S. Xella
Z. Xi
L. Xia
X. Xiao
I. Xiotidis
D. Xu
H. Xu
L. Xu
T. Xu
W. Xu
Z. Xu
B. Yabsley
S. Yacoob
K. Yajima
D. P. Yallup
D. Yamaguchi
Y. Yamaguchi
A. Yamamoto
M. Yamatani
T. Yamazaki
Y. Yamazaki
Z. Yan
H. J. Yang
H. T. Yang
S. Yang
X. Yang
Y. Yang
W-M. Yao
Y. C. Yap
Y. Yasu
E. Yatsenko
J. Ye
S. Ye
I. Yeletskikh
M. R. Yexley
E. Yigitbasi
K. Yorita
K. Yoshihara
C. J. S. Young
C. Young
J. Yu
R. Yuan
X. Yue
S. P. Y. Yuen
M. Zaazoua
B. Zabinski
G. Zacharis
E. Zaffaroni
J. Zahreddine
A. M. Zaitsev
T. Zakareishvili
N. Zakharchuk
S. Zambito
D. Zanzi
D. R. Zaripovas
S. V. Zeißner
C. Zeitnitz
G. Zemaityte
J. C. Zeng
O. Zenin
T. Ženiš
D. Zerwas
M. Zgubič
B. Zhang
D. F. Zhang
G. Zhang
H. Zhang
J. Zhang
L. Zhang
M. Zhang
R. Zhang
X. Zhang
Y. Zhang
Z. Zhang
P. Zhao
Y. Zhao
Z. Zhao
A. Zhemchugov
Z. Zheng
D. Zhong
B. Zhou
C. Zhou
M. S. Zhou
M. Zhou
N. Zhou
Y. Zhou
C. G. Zhu
C. Zhu
H. L. Zhu
H. Zhu
J. Zhu
Y. Zhu
X. Zhuang
K. Zhukov
V. Zhulanov
D. Zieminska
N. I. Zimine
S. Zimmermann
Z. Zinonos
M. Ziolkowski
L. Živković
G. Zobernig
A. Zoccoli
K. Zoch
T. G. Zorbas
R. Zou
L. Zwalinski
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 1, Pp 1-19 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/6eb835a193034fc49482d434d475f110
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Evidence for Higgs boson decay to a pair of muons
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
S. Wuyckens
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. BRANDAO MALBOUISSON
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
T. Javaid
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. LIU
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Abu Zeid
S. Khalil
E. Salama
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
K. Shchablo
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
T. Madlener
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Kumar
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
G. B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
S. Dube
B. Kansal
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aime
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
Y. Maghrbi
V. Veckalns
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
A. Vaitkevicius
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
V. Alexakhin
P. Bunin
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
S. Polikarpov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
A. Trapote
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
MK Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
DDC Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
J. Ngadiuba
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
P. Klabbers
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
C. Harrington
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
A. Dropulic
P. Elmer
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
D. Kondratyev
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
A. Wildridge
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Higgs physics
Lepton production
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 1, Pp 1-68 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/91a291e28a2244a19da5f9aadca73c82
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for the lepton flavor violating decay τ → 3μ in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{\mathrm{s}} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wuyckens
J. Zobec
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. BRANDAO MALBOUISSON
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
J. Li
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
A. A. Abdelalim
S. Abu Zeid
S. Khalil
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
G. Adamov
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
H. Tholen
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
J. Multhaup
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Baselga
S. Baur
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M. A. Iqbal
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Kudella
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
M. U. Mozer
D. Müller
T. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
S. Lökös
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Layer
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Y. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
D. Philippov
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
E. Zhemchugov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Russo
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
MK Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
DDC Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
V. Stampf
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
P. Everaerts
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
M. Derdzinski
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
J. Lewis
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
X. Zuo
Y. R. Joshi
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D. R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
G. Agarwal
C. Harrington
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
W. Ji
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
B. Mahakud
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
M. Stojanovic
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Z. Tu
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
L. Ang
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
L. Dodd
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Lepton production
Tau Physics
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 1, Pp 1-37 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/5ee87e3371874604b03f98d0ed0e6cef
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Direct current stimulation enhances neuronal alpha-synuclein degradation in vitro
Autorzy :
Gessica Sala
Tommaso Bocci
Valentina Borzì
Marta Parazzini
Alberto Priori
Carlo Ferrarese
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Medicine
Science
Źródło :
Scientific Reports, Vol 11, Iss 1, Pp 1-14 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/2045-2322
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/1c0943f210244504988764ecbc0f4a7b
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for dark matter produced in association with a leptonically decaying $${\mathrm{Z}} $$ Z boson in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s}=13\,\text {Te}\text {V} $$ s = 13 Te
Autorzy :
A. M. Sirunyan
CMS Collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wuyckens
J. Zobec
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. BRANDAO MALBOUISSON
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Elgammal
A. Ellithi Kamel
A. Mohamed
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M.Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
S. Baur
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M. A. Iqbal
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Kumar
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
G. B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
S. Dube
B. Kansal
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aime‘
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
P. Parygin
D. Philippov
S. Polikarpov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
A. García Alonso
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
A. Trapote
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
DDC Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
P. Klabbers
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T.Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
C. Harrington
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
B. Mahakud
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
J. Sturdy
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 81, Iss 1, Pp 1-33 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/2b848c28776f4d828912ec266cc741a2
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurements of pp→ZZs=13TeV production cross sections and constraints on anomalous triple gauge couplings at pp→ZZs=13TeV
Autorzy :
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Valle, A. Escalante Del
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff196
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff196
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Pitters, F. M.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff196
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff196
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Litomin, A.
Makarenko, V.
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
Darwish, M. R.Aff4, Aff197
De Wolf, E. A.
Croce, D. Di
Janssen, X.
Kello, T.Aff4, Aff198
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Sfar, H. Rejeb
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
Chhibra, S. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Python, Q.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Makarenko, I.
Moureaux, L.
Pétré, L.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Velde, C. Vander
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wezenbeek, L.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Gruchala, M.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff199
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Prisciandaro, J.
Taliercio, A.
Teklishyn, M.
Vischia, P.
Wuyckens, S.
Zobec, J.
Alves, G. A.
Silva, G. Correia
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Júnior, W. L. Aldá
Chagas, E. Belchior Batista Das
MALBOUISSON, H. BRANDAO
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff200
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff201
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Martins, J.Aff10, Aff202
Figueiredo, D. Matos
Jaime, M. MedinaAff10, Aff203
De Almeida, M. Melo
Herrera, C. Mora
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Teles, P. Rebello
Rosas, L. J. Sanchez
Santoro, A.
Amaral, S. M. Silva Do
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Manganote, E. J. TonelliAff10, Aff200
Da Silva De Araujo, F. Torres
Pereira, A. Vilela
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Tomei, T. R. Fernandez Perez
Gregores, E. M.
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Atanasov, I.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Bonchev, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Fang, W.Aff14, Aff198
Guo, Q.
Wang, H.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Chapon, E.
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff204
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff204
Chen, M.
Javaid, T.Aff16, Aff204
Kapoor, A.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Sharma, R.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Thomas-wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, C.
Huang, Q.
Levin, A.
Li, Q.
Lu, M.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Xiao, J.
You, Z.
Gao, X.Aff19, Aff198
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Sarkar, A.
Delgado, M. A. Segura
Jaramillo, J.
Guisao, J. Mejia
Ramirez, F.
Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz
González, C. A. Salazar
Arbelaez, N. Vanegas
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff25, Aff205
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kole, G.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.Aff27, Aff206
Finger, Jr., M.Aff27, Aff206
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Abdalla, H.Aff30, Aff207
Assran, Y.Aff30, Aff208, Aff209
Mohamed, A.Aff30, Aff210
Lotfy, A.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Bhowmik, S.
De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
de Monchenault, G. Hamel
Jarry, P.
Lenzi, B.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M.Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff36, Aff211
Titov, M.
Yu, G. B.
Ahuja, S.
Beaudette, F.
Bonanomi, M.
Perraguin, A. Buchot
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
de Cassagnac, R. Granier
Hakimi, A.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Perez, C. Martin
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff38, Aff212
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff38, Aff212
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Bihan, A.-C. Le
Van Hove, P.
Asilar, E.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Donckt, M. Vander
Viret, S.
Toriashvili, T.Aff40, Aff213
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff40, Aff206
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Quast, T.
Radziej, M.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Ahmad, W. HajAff43, Aff214
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff43, Aff215
Ziemons, T.
Petersen, H. Aarup
Martin, M. Aldaya
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Baxter, S.
Behnke, O.
Martínez, A. Bermúdez
Anuar, A. A. Bin
Borras, K.Aff44, Aff216
Botta, V.
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Rodríguez, S. Consuegra
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Didukh, L.
Damiani, D. Domínguez
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Banos, L. I. Estevez
Gallo, E.Aff44, Aff217
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.Aff44, Aff218
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff44, Aff216
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff44, Aff219
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Otarid, Y.
Adán, D. Pérez
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Singh, A.
Ricardo, R. E. Sosa
Tonon, N.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
De Leo, K.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Eich, M.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nigamova, A.
Rodriguez, K. J. Pena
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Schwarz, D.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Bechtel, J.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Morabit, K. El
Faltermann, N.
Flöh, K.
Giffels, M.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff46, Aff215
Heidecker, C.
Husemann, U.
Iqbal, M. A.
Katkov, I.Aff46, Aff220
Keicher, P.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Maier, S.
Metzler, M.
Mitra, S.
Müller, D.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Savoiu, D.
Schäfer, D.
Schnepf, M.
Schröder, M.
Seith, D.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Koraka, C. K.
Manousakis-katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Bartók, M.Aff51, Aff221
Chudasama, R.
Csanad, M.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff51, Aff222
Lökös, S.Aff51, Aff223
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff224
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff53, Aff221
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Zilizi, G.
Csorgo, T.
Nemes, F.
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Kumar, D.
Panwar, L.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff57, Aff225
Dash, D.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair
Nayak, A.Aff57, Aff226
Sahoo, D. K.Aff57, Aff225
Sur, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff58, Aff227
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, A.
Bharti, M.Aff60, Aff228
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Gomber, B.Aff60, Aff229
Maity, M.Aff60, Aff230
Nandan, S.
Palit, P.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sha