Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Benettoni, M."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł:
Study of charm hadronization with prompt Λc+sNN baryons in proton-proton and lead-lead collisions at Λc+sNN = 5.02 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff86, Aff89, Aff273, IDJHEP012024128_cor1
Tumasyan, A.Aff1, Aff204
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Hussain, P. S.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff205
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Paulitsch, P.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff205
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Sonawane, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff205
Darwish, M. R.Aff3, Aff206
Janssen, T.
Kello, T.Aff3, Aff5
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Putte, S.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
Dansana, S.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Makarenko, I.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Dobur, D.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Rendón, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Van Den Bossche, N.
Vermassen, B.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Taliercio, A.
Tran, T. T.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff9, Aff207
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff9, Aff208
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Dos Santos Sousa, V.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff9, Aff209
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff10, Aff208
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Shumka, E.
Keshri, S.
Thakur, S.
Cheng, T.
Guo, Q.
Javaid, T.Aff14, Aff210
Mittal, M.
Yuan, L.
Bauer, G.Aff15, Aff211
Hu, Z.
Lezki, S.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff174, Aff211
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff210
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff210
Chen, M.Aff16, Aff210
Iemmi, F.
Jiang, C. H.
Kapoor, A.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff16, Aff210
Milosevic, V.
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Tao, J.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Levin, A.
Li, C.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Sun, X.
Wang, D.
Xiao, J.
Yang, H.
Lu, M.
You, Z.
Lu, N.
Gao, X.Aff5, Aff20
Leggat, D.
Okawa, H.
Zhang, Y.
Lin, Z.
Lu, C.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Barbosa Trujillo, D. A.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Rodriguez, M.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Bargassa, P.
Brigljevic, V.
Chitroda, B. K.
Ferencek, D.
Mishra, S.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Stepennov, A.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Assran, Y.Aff212, Aff31, Aff213
Elgammal, S.Aff31, Aff213
Abdullah Al-Mashad, M.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Lange, T.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Rantanen, M. m.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Lohezic, V.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff37, Aff191
Simkina, P.
Titov, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Beaudette, F.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Damas, F.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Fontana Santos Alves, B. A.
Ghosh, S.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Harikrishnan, B.
Liu, G.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Portales, L.
Salerno, R.
Sarkar, U.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Vernazza, E.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff39, Aff214
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Darej, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Beauceron, S.
Blancon, B.
Boudoul, G.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Choi, J.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dozen, C.Aff15, Aff40
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Lomidze, D.
Lomidze, I.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Teroerde, M.
Diekmann, S.
Dodonova, A.
Eich, N.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Lee, M. y.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Nowotny, F.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Redjeb, W.
Rehm, F.
Reithler, H.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Stein, A.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.Aff43, Aff215
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff44, Aff216
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Alimena, J.
An, Y.
Asmuss, P.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Behnke, O.
Bhattacharya, S.
Blekman, F.Aff45, Aff46
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
De Silva, M.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff46
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Greau, G.
Grohsjean, A.
Guglielmi, V.
Guthoff, M.
Jafari, A.Aff45, Aff66
Jomhari, N. Z.
Kaech, B.
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Kogler, R.
Komm, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leyva Pernia, D.
Lipka, K.Aff45, Aff217
Lohmann, W.Aff45, Aff218
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Milella, G.
Mormile, M.
Mussgiller, A.
Nürnberg, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Ranken, E.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scham, M.Aff43, Aff45, Aff219
Scheurer, V.
Schnake, S.Aff43, Aff45
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff45, Aff46
Shchedrolosiev, M.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Stafford, D.
Tonon, N.
Vazzoler, F.
Ventura Barroso, A.
Walsh, R.
Wang, Q.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.Aff43, Aff45
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Yang, Y.
Zimermmane Castro Santos, A.
Albrecht, A.
Albrecht, S.
Antonello, M.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Bonanomi, M.
Connor, P.
De Leo, K.
Eich, M.
El Morabit, K.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Jabusch, H. R.
Kasieczka, G.
Keicher, P.
Klanner, R.
Korcari, W.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Labe, F.
Lange, J.
Lobanov, A.
Matthies, C.
Mehta, A.
Moureaux, L.
Mrowietz, M.
Nigamova, A.
Nissan, Y.
Paasch, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Quadfasel, T.
Rieger, M.
Savoiu, D.
Schindler, J.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Sommerhalder, M.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Wolf, M.
Brommer, S.
Burkart, M.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gosewisch, J. O.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff47, Aff137
Horzela, M.
Husemann, U.
Klute, M.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Link, M.
Lintuluoto, A.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Oh, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Trevisani, N.
Ulrich, R.
van der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wunsch, S.
Zuo, X.
Anagnostou, G.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-Katsikakis, A.
Melachroinos, G.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Zisopoulos, I.
Bakas, G.
Chatzistavrou, T.
Karapostoli, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Kamtsikis, C.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Kosmoglou Kioseoglou, P. G.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Csanád, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff52, Aff220
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Pásztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.Aff52, Aff53
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bartók, M.Aff53, Aff55
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff53, Aff54, Aff221
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Bencze, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff54, Aff55
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Ujvari, B.Aff55, Aff222
Zilizi, G.
Csorgo, T.Aff53, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff53, Aff56
Novak, T.
Babbar, J.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff57, Aff223
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, H.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sheokand, T.
Singh, J. B.Aff57, Aff224
Singla, A.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Chhetri, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Saumya, S.
Baradia, S.
Barman, S.Aff59, Aff225
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.Aff59, Aff226
Maity, M.Aff59, Aff225
Palit, P.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.Aff59, Aff226
Sarkar, S.
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Chatterjee, S.
Kalbhor, P.
Komaragiri, J. R.Aff60, Aff227
Kumar, D.Aff60, Aff227
Muhammad, A.
Panwar, L.Aff60, Aff227
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Saha, N. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Verma, S.
Naskar, K.Aff61, Aff228
Aziz, T.
Das, I.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G. B.
Suryadevara, P.
Banerjee, S.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Thachayath, A.
Bahinipati, S.Aff64, Aff229
Das, A. K.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff64, Aff230
Nayak, A.Aff64, Aff230
Saha, P.
Swain, S. K.
Varghese, S.
Vats, D.Aff64, Aff230
Alpana, A.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Pandey, S.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff66, Aff231
Khazaie, E.Aff66, Aff231
Zeinali, M.Aff66, Aff232
Chenarani, S.Aff67, Aff233
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff69, Aff70
Aly, R.Aff69, Aff70, Aff234
Aruta, C.Aff69, Aff70
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff69, Aff71
Cristella, L.Aff69, Aff70
D‘ Anzi, B.Aff69, Aff70
De Filippis, N.Aff69, Aff71
De Palma, M.Aff69, Aff70
Di Florio, A.Aff69, Aff70
Elmetenawee, W.Aff69, Aff70
Errico, F.Aff69, Aff70
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff69, Aff71
Maggi, G.Aff69, Aff71
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff69, Aff70
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff69, Aff70
My, S.Aff69, Aff70
Nuzzo, S.Aff69, Aff70
Pellecchia, A.Aff69, Aff70
Pompili, A.Aff69, Aff70
Pugliese, G.Aff69, Aff71
Radogna, R.
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff69, Aff70
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff69, Aff70
Sözbilir, Ü.
Stamerra, A.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff72, Aff73
Bonacorsi, D.Aff72, Aff73
Borgonovi, L.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.Aff72, Aff73
Capiluppi, P.Aff72, Aff73
Castro, A.Aff72, Aff73
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff72, Aff73
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff72, Aff73
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff72, Aff73
Fasanella, D.Aff72, Aff73
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff72, Aff73
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff72, Aff73
Lo Meo, S.Aff72, Aff235
Lunerti, L.Aff72, Aff73
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff72, Aff73
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff72, Aff73
Rossi, A. M.Aff72, Aff73
Rovelli, T.Aff72, Aff73
Siroli, G. P.Aff72, Aff73
Costa, S.Aff74, Aff75, Aff236
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff74, Aff75
Tricomi, A.Aff74, Aff75, Aff236
Tuve, C.Aff74, Aff75
Barbagli, G.
Bardelli, G.Aff76, Aff77
Camaiani, B.Aff76, Aff77
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff76, Aff77
Ciulli, V.Aff76, Aff77
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff76, Aff77
Focardi, E.Aff76, Aff77
Latino, G.Aff76, Aff77
Lenzi, P.Aff76, Aff77
Lizzo, M.Aff76, Aff77
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Meola, S.Aff78, Aff237
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff79, Aff80
Chatagnon, P.
Ferro, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff79, Aff80
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.
Brivio, F.Aff81, Aff82
Cetorelli, F.Aff81, Aff82
De Guio, F.Aff81, Aff82
Dinardo, M. E.Aff81, Aff82
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff81, Aff82
Govoni, P.Aff81, Aff82
Guzzi, L.Aff81, Aff82
Lucchini, M. T.Aff81, Aff82
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff81, Aff82
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B. S.
Ragazzi, S.Aff81, Aff82
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff81, Aff82
Zuolo, D.Aff81, Aff82
Buontempo, S.
Cagnotta, A.Aff83, Aff84
Carnevali, F.Aff83, Aff84
Cavallo, N.Aff83, Aff85
De Iorio, A.Aff83, Aff84
Fabozzi, F.Aff83, Aff85
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff83, Aff84
Lista, L.Aff83, Aff84, Aff238
Paolucci, P.Aff83, Aff137
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff83, Aff84
Ardino, R.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.Aff87, Aff169
Benettoni, M.
Bergnoli, A.
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff87, Aff88
Carlin, R.Aff87, Aff88
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, U.Aff87, Aff88
Grosso, G.
Layer, L.Aff84, Aff87
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.Aff87, Aff88
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff87, Aff88
Pazzini, J.Aff87, Aff88
Ronchese, P.Aff87, Aff88
Rossin, R.Aff87, Aff88
Simonetto, F.Aff87, Aff88
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff87, Aff88
Yarar, H.Aff87, Aff88
Zanetti, M.Aff87, Aff88
Zotto, P.Aff87, Aff88
Zucchetta, A.Aff87, Aff88
Zumerle, G.Aff87, Aff88
Abu Zeid, S.Aff90, Aff239
Aimè, C.Aff90, Aff91
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff90, Aff91
Fiorina, D.Aff90, Aff91
Montagna, P.Aff90, Aff91
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff90, Aff91
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.Aff90, Aff91
Vitulo, P.Aff90, Aff91
Asenov, P.Aff92, Aff240
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff92, Aff93
Fanò, L.Aff92, Aff93
Magherini, M.Aff92, Aff93
Mantovani, G.Aff92, Aff93
Mariani, V.Aff92, Aff93
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff92, Aff240
Piccinelli, A.Aff92, Aff93
Presilla, M.Aff92, Aff93
Rossi, A.Aff92, Aff93
Santocchia, A.Aff92, Aff93
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff92, Aff93
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff94, Aff96
Bhattacharya, R.
Bianchini, L.Aff94, Aff95
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.Aff94, Aff95
Bruschini, D.Aff94, Aff96
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff94, Aff95
D’Amante, V.Aff94, Aff97
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff94, Aff96
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Messineo, A.Aff94, Aff95
Musich, M.Aff94, Aff95
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff94, Aff96
Rizzi, A.Aff94, Aff95
Rolandi, G.Aff94, Aff96
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, T.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff94, Aff95
Turini, N.Aff94, Aff97
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.Aff98, Aff99
Cavallari, F.
Del Re, D.Aff98, Aff99
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff98, Aff99
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff98, Aff99
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff98, Aff99
Quaranta, C.Aff98, Aff99
Rahatlou, S.Aff98, Aff99
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff98, Aff99
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.Aff98, Aff99
Amapane, N.Aff100, Aff101
Arcidiacono, R.Aff100, Aff102
Argiro, S.Aff100, Aff101
Arneodo, M.Aff100, Aff102
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff100, Aff101
Bellora, A.Aff100, Aff101
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.Aff100, Aff101
Covarelli, R.Aff100, Aff101
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Grippo, M.Aff100, Aff101
Kiani, B.Aff100, Aff101
Legger, F.
Luongo, F.Aff100, Aff101
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mecca, A.Aff100, Aff101
Migliore, E.Aff100, Aff101
Monteno, M.
Mulargia, R.
Obertino, M. M.Aff100, Aff101
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff100, Aff101
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Ruspa, M.Aff100, Aff102
Shchelina, K.
Siviero, F.Aff100, Aff101
Sola, V.Aff100, Aff101
Solano, A.Aff100, Aff101
Soldi, D.Aff100, Aff101
Staiano, A.
Tarricone, C.Aff100, Aff101
Tornago, M.Aff100, Aff101
Trocino, D.
Umoret, G.Aff100, Aff101
Vagnerini, A.Aff100, Aff101
Vlasov, E.Aff100, Aff101
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff103, Aff104
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.Aff103, Aff104
Sorrentino, G.Aff103, Aff104
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Ryu, M. S.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Asilar, E.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Choi, S.
Han, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Lee, S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, D.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Merlin, J. A.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, M. R.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Dreimanis, K.
Pikurs, G.
Potrebko, A.
Seidel, M.
Veckalns, V.
Ambrozas, M.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Hoh, S. Y.Aff118, Aff241
Yusuff, I.Aff118, Aff241
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Encinas Acosta, H. A.
Gallegos Maríñez, L. G.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff120, Aff242
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sánchez Hernández, A.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Bubanja, I.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff37, Aff123
Raicevic, N.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Gul, M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Araujo, M.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Adzic, P.
Milenovic, P.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Del Val, D.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D. D.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Sastre, J.
Urda Gómez, L.
Vazquez Escobar, J.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Vico Villalba, C.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
Gomez, G.
Lasaosa García, C.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras Cuevas, P.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff135, Aff243
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Barney, D.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bianco, M.
Bilin, B.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Caillol, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Chhibra, S. S.
Choudhury, S.
Cipriani, M.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff137, Aff244
Florent, A.
Forthomme, L.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Ghosh, S.Aff137, Aff245
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Govorkova, E.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Kratochwil, N.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Leutgeb, E.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A. C.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Pitt, M.
Qu, H.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff137
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Summers, S.
Tatar, K.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Walter, D.
Wanczyk, J.Aff137, Aff246
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bevilacqua, T.Aff138, Aff140
Caminada, L.Aff138, Aff140
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Lange, C.
Missiroli, M.Aff138, Aff140
Noehte, L.Aff138, Aff140
Rohe, T.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Androsov, K.Aff139, Aff246
Backhaus, M.
Calandri, A.
Datta, K.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eble, F.
Galli, M.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Mascellani, A.Aff139, Aff246
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Riti, F.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Seidita, R.
Steggemann, J.Aff139, Aff246
Valsecchi, D.
Wallny, R.
Amsler, C.Aff140, Aff247
Bärtschi, P.
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Cormier, K.
De Wit, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S. P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Senger, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff141, Aff248
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Rout, P. K.
Tiwari, P. C.Aff141, Aff227
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. s.
Cheng, H.
Hou, W.-S.
Khurana, R.
Kole, G.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Wu, H. y.
Yazgan, E.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Wachirapusitanand, V.
Agyel, D.
Boran, F.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff144, Aff249
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.Aff144, Aff250
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff144, Aff250
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff144, Aff251
Polatoz, A.
Tali, B.Aff144, Aff252
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Uslan, E.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Karapinar, G.Aff145, Aff253
Ocalan, K.Aff145, Aff254
Yalvac, M.Aff145, Aff255
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff146, Aff256
Kaya, O.Aff146, Aff257
Tekten, S.Aff146, Aff258
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff147, Aff249
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff147, Aff259
Aydilek, O.
Cerci, S.Aff148, Aff252
Epshteyn, V.
Hacisahinoglu, B.
Hos, I.Aff148, Aff260
Isildak, B.Aff148, Aff261
Kaynak
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Simsek, C.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff148, Aff252
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Glowacki, M.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff4, Aff151
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Ball, A. H.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff152, Aff262
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Cooke, C.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Holmberg, M.-L.Aff151, Aff152
Jain, Sh.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Salvi, G.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Brown, C. E.
Buchmuller, O.
Cacchio, V.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff153, Aff263
Colling, D.
Dancu, J. S.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Davies, J.
Della Negra, M.
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Howard, A.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Mieskolainen, M.
Monk, D. G.
Nash, J.Aff153, Aff264
Pesaresi, M.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shukla, R.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Uttley, G. P.
Vage, L. H.
Virdee, T.Aff137, Aff153
Vojinovic, M.
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Coldham, K.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Hiltbrand, J.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Saunders, M.
Sawant, S.
Sutantawibul, C.
Toms, M.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Huerta Escamilla, C.
Simsek, A. E.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Chudasama, R.
Cooper, S. I.
Di Croce, D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.Aff101, Aff157
Usai, E.
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Erice, C.
Fontanesi, E.
Gastler, D.
May, S.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Tsatsos, A.
Yuan, S.
Benelli, G.
Coubez, X.Aff43, Aff159
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff159, Aff265
Kwon, T.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Li, D.
Luo, J.
Narain, M.
Pervan, N.
Sagir, S.Aff159, Aff266
Simpson, F.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Abbott, S.
Bonilla, J.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Haza, G.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Mocellin, G.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Regnery, B.
Wei, W.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Datta, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Manca, E.
Nash, W. A.
Saltzberg, D.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Gordon, M.
Hanson, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Diaz, D.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Guiang, J.
Kansal, R.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Mokhtar, F.
Pieri, M.
Quinnan, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B. V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vourliotis, E.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Brennan, L.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Collura, G.
Dorsett, A.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kim, J.
Li, A. J.
Masterson, P.
Mei, H.
Oshiro, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Schmitz, R.
Setti, F.
Sheplock, J.
Siddireddy, P.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Latorre, A.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
An, S.
Andrews, M. B.
Bryant, P.
Dutta, V.
Ferguson, T.
Harilal, A.
Liu, C.
Mudholkar, T.
Murthy, S.
Paulini, M.
Roberts, A.
Sanchez, A.
Terrill, W.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Hassani, A.
Karathanasis, G.
MacDonald, E.
Marini, F.
Perloff, A.
Savard, C.
Schonbeck, N.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Zipper, N.
Alexander, J.
Bright-Thonney, S.
Chen, X.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Fan, J.
Fan, X.
Gadkari, D.
Hogan, S.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Reichert, J.
Reid, M.
Ryd, A.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zou, R.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Amram, O.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Di Petrillo, K. F.
Dickinson, J.
Dutta, I.
Elvira, V. D.
Feng, Y.
Freeman, J.
Gandrakota, A.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Guerrero, D.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Horyn, L.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noonan, D.
Norberg, S.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pastika, N.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff165, Aff169
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.Aff169, Aff267
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Zoi, I.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Chang, P.
Cherepanov, V.
Field, R. D.
Koenig, E.
Kolosova, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kuznetsova, E.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muthirakalayil Madhu, A.
Rawal, N.
Rosenzweig, D.
Rosenzweig, S.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wu, Z.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bower, N.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, V.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Viazlo, O.
Wulansatiti, M.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff172, Aff239
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Rahmani, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Lemos, D. S.
Merrit, A. H.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Rudrabhatla, S.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, X.
Ye, Z.
Yoo, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff174, Aff268
Emediato, L.
Karaman, G.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff41, Aff174
Nachtman, J.
Neogi, O.
Ogul, H.Aff174, Aff269
Onel, Y.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff174, Aff270
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sekhar, S.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Abreu, A.
Alcerro Alcerro, L. F.
Anguiano, J.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Flowers, Z.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Lazarovits, M.
Le Mahieu, C.
Lindsey, C.
Marquez, J.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Nickel, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Salvatico, R.
Sanders, S.
Smith, C.
Wang, Q.
Wilson, G.
Allmond, B.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Nam, K.
Roy, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, T.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Bethani, A.
Chen, Y. m.
Eno, S. C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Lai, Y.
Lascio, S.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Palmer, C.
Papageorgakis, C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Bendavid, J.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Eysermans, J.
Freer, C.
Gomez-Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Long, K.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, T. J.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Crossman, B.
Joshi, B. M.
Kapsiak, C.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Mahon, D.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Joo, C.
Kravchenko, I.
Reed, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Wightman, A.
Yan, F.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Morris, M.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Haddad, Y.
Han, Y.
Krishna, A.
Li, J.
Lidrych, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Hahn, K. A.
Liu, Y.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Cremonesi, M.
Das, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Lawrence, J.
Loukas, N.
Lutton, L.
Mariano, J.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
McCauley, T.
Mcgrady, C.
Mohrman, K.
Moore, C.
Musienko, Y.
Ruchti, R.
Townsend, A.
Wayne, M.
Yockey, H.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Bylsma, B.
Carrigan, M.
Durkin, L. S.
Hill, C.
Joyce, M.
Lesauvage, A.
Nunez Ornelas, M.
Wei, K.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Bouchamaoui, H.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Loeliger, A.
Marlow, D.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Bertaux, J.
Chandra, S.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Kondratyev, D.
Koshy, A. M.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Paspalaki, G.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Virdi, A. K.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Acosta, D.
Baty, A.
Carnahan, T.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Freed, S.
Gardner, P.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Miguel Colin, O.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Rotter, J.
Yang, S.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zhang, Y.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Parygin, P.
Popova, E.
Taus, R.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Jaroslawski, D.
Karacheban, O.Aff196, Aff218
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Routray, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Vora, J.
Wang, H.
Acharya, S.
Delannoy, A. G.
Fiorendi, S.
Holmes, T.
Nibigira, E.
Spanier, S.
Ahmad, M.
Bouhali, O.Aff198, Aff271
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff105, Aff198
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Volobouev, I.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.
Melo, A.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Viinikainen, J.
Cardwell, B.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Perez Lara, C. E.
Karchin, P. E.
Aravind, A.
Banerjee, S.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Koraka, C. K.
Lanaro, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Mondal, S.
Parida, G.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Tsoi, H. F.
Vetens, W.
Warden, A.
Afanasiev, S.
Andreev, V.
Andreev, Yu.
Aushev, T.
Azarkin, M.
Babaev, A.
Belyaev, A.
Blinov, V.
Boos, E.
Borshch, V.
Budkouski, D.
Chekhovsky, V.
Chistov, R.
Danilov, M.
Dermenev, A.
Dimova, T.
Dremin, I.
Ershov, A.
Gavrilov, G.
Gavrilov, V.
Gninenko, S.
Golovtcov, V.
Golubev, N.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Gribushin, A.
Ivanov, Y.
Kachanov, V.
Kaminskiy, A.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Karjavine, V.
Karneyeu, A.
Khein, L.
Kim, V.
Kirakosyan, M.
Kirpichnikov, D.
Kirsanov, M.
Kodolova, O.
Konstantinov, D.
Korenkov, V.
Korotkikh, V.
Kozyrev, A.
Krasnikov, N.
Lanev, A.
Levchenko, P.
Litomin, A.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Makarenko, V.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Murzin, V.
Nikitenko, A.Aff1, Aff153
Obraztsov, S.
Ovtin, I.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Petrushanko, S.
Polikarpov, S.
Popov, V.
Radchenko, O.
Savina, M.
Savrin, V.
Selivanova, D.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skovpen, Y.
Slabospitskii, S.
Smirnov, V.
Snigirev, A.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Terkulov, A.
Teryaev, O.
Tlisova, I.
Toropin, A.
Uvarov, L.
Uzunian, A.
Vardanyan, I.
Vorobyev, A.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Zhokin, A.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2024(1)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
The Analytical Method algorithm for trigger primitives generation at the LHC Drift Tubes detector
Autorzy:
Abbiendi, G.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Álvarez González, B.
Amapane, N.
Bachiller, I.
Barcellan, L.
Baldanza, C.
Battilana, C.
Bellato, M.
Bencze, G.
Benettoni, M.
Beni, N.
Benvenuti, A.
Bergnoli, A.
Blanco Ramos, L.C.
Borgonovi, L.
Bragagnolo, A.
Cafaro, V.
Calderon, A.
Calvo, E.
Carlin, R.
Carrillo Montoya, C.A.
Cavallo, F.R.
Cela Ruiz, J.M.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Checchia, P.
Ciano, L.
Colino, N.
Corti, D.
Cotto, G.
Crupano, A.
Cuadrado Calzada, S.
Cuevas, J.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G.M.
Dattola, D.
De La Cruz, B.
de Lara Rodríguez, C.I.
De Remigis, P.
Erice Cid, C.
Eliseev, D.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fasanella, D.
Bedoya, C.F.
de Trocóniz, J.F.
Fernández del Val, D.
Fernández Menéndez, J.
Fernández Ramos, J.P.
Folgueras, S.
Fouz, M.C.
Francia Ferrero, D.
García Romero, J.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Giordano, V.
Gonella, F.
González Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J.R.
González López, O.
Goy López, S.
Gozzelino, A.
Griggio, A.
Grosso, G.
Guandalini, C.
Guiducci, L.
Gulmini, M.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Isocrate, R.
Josa, M.I.
Kiani, B.
León Holgado, J.
Lo Meo, S.
Lusiani, E.
Lunerti, L.
Marcellini, S.
Margoni, M.
Mariotti, C.
Martín Martín, I.
Martínez Morales, J.J.
Maselli, S.
Masetti, G.
Meneguzzo, A.T.
Merschmeyer, M.
Migliorini, M.
Modenese, L.
Molnar, J.
Montecassiano, F.
Mora Martínez, J.
Moran, D.
Mukherjee, S.
Navarrete, J.J.
Navarria, F.
Navarro Tobar, A.
Nowotny, F.
Palencia Cortezón, E.
Passaseo, M.
Pazzini, J.
Pelliccioni, M.
Perrotta, A.
Philipps, B.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Primavera, F.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Puras Sánchez, J.C.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D.D.
Reithler, H.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Ronchese, P.
Rossi, A.M.
Rossin, R.
Rotondo, F.
Rovelli, T.
Sánchez Cruz, S.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Sastre, J.
Sharma, A.
Simonetto, F.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Staiano, A.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.F.
Toniolo, N.
Torromeo, G.
Trapote, A.
Trevisani, N.
Triossi, A.
Trocino, D.
Ujvari, B.
Umoret, G.
Urda Gómez, L.
Uwe, B.
Ventura, S.
Vico Villalba, C.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zanetti, M.
Zantis, F.P.
Zilizi, G.
Zotto, P.
Zucchetta, A.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
In Nuclear Inst. and Methods in Physics Research, A April 2023 1049
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Conceptual design of the AGATA 2[formula omitted] array at LNL
Autorzy:
Valiente-Dobón, J.J.
Menegazzo, R.
Goasduff, A.
Agguiaro, D.
Aguilera, P.
Angelini, F.
Balogh, M.
Bazzacco, D.
Benito, J.
Benzoni, G.
Bez, N.
Bolognesi, M.
Bottoni, S.
Brugnara, D.
Carollo, S.
Cocconi, P.
Cogo, A.
Collado, J.
Crespi, F.C.L.
Ertoprak, A.
Escudeiro, R.
Galtarossa, F.
Gamba, E.R.
Gambalonga, A.
Servín, B. Góngora
Gottardo, A.
Gozzelino, A.
Gulmini, M.
Huang, Z.
Marchi, T.
Mengoni, D.
Modanese, P.
Napoli, D.R.
Pellumaj, J.
Pérez-Vidal, R.M.
Pigliapoco, S.
Pilotto, E.
Ramina, L.
Rampazzo, M.
Raniero, W.
Rebeschini, M.
Rezynkina, K.
Rosso, D.
Scarcioffolo, M.
Scarpa, D.
Sedlák, M.
Smith, R.
Toniolo, N.
Veronese, F.
Volpe, V.
Zago, L.
Zanon, I.
Zhang, G.
Abels, R.
Allegrini, M.L.
Aufranc, C.
Baulieu, G.
Belkhiria, C.
Benettoni, M.
Benini, D.
Bentley, M.
Biasotto, M.
Blaizot, M.
Miquel, J. Blasco
Boiano, C.
Boston, A.
Boston, H.
Boujrad, A.
Bourgault, P.
Bracco, A.
Brambilla, S.
Burrows, I.
Camera, F.
Capra, S.
Capsoni, A.
Cash, R.
Civera, J.V.
Clément, E.
Coelli, S.
Cordwell, M.
Corradi, L.
Coudert, S.
De Angelis, G.
De Ruvo, L.
Debras, G.
Del Fabbro, M.
Diklić, J.
Dosme, N.
Duchene, G.
Duclos, B.
Dudouet, J.
Eberth, J.
Elloumi, S.
Everett, C.
Fantinel, S.
Fillinger, M.
Fioretto, E.
Fransen, C.
Gadea, A.
Gibelin, L.
González, V.
Goupil, J.
Görgen, C.
Grant, A.
Green, K.
Ha, J.
Hartnett, T.
Henseler, K.
Hess, H.
Hirsch, R.
Houarner, C.
Jacob, J.
Joannem, T.
Judson, D.S.
Karkour, N.
Karolak, M.
Kebbiri, M.
Kieffer, J.
Labiche, M.
Lafay, X.
Le Jeannic, P.
Lefevre, A.
Legay, E.
Legruel, F.
Lenzi, S.
Leoni, S.
Linget, D.
Liptrot, M.
López-Martens, A.
Lotodé, A.
Manara, L.
Ménager, L.
Mijatović, T.
Million, B.
Minarello, A.
Montagnoli, G.
Morrall, P.
Mullacrane, I.
Nyberg, J.
Philippon, G.
Polettini, M.
Popieul, F.
Pullia, A.
Recchia, F.
Reiter, P.
Richardt, G.
Rocchini, M.
Roger, A.
Saillant, F.
Sanchis, E.
Laskar, Md.S.R.
Secci, G.
Sigward, M.-H.
Simpson, J.
Solenne, N.
Spee, F.
Stefanini, A.M.
Stézowski, O.
Szilner, S.
Templeton, N.
Theisen, Ch.
Thiel, S.
Tomasi, F.
Tzvetkov, S.
Vigano, D.
Viscione, E.
Wieland, O.
Wimmer, K.
Wittwer, G.
Zielińska, M.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
In Nuclear Inst. and Methods in Physics Research, A April 2023 1049
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Measurement of inclusive and differential cross sections for single top quark production in association with a W boson in proton-proton collisions at s = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff85, Aff88, Aff268, IDJHEP072023046_cor1
Tumasyan, A.Aff1, Aff202
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Hussain, P. S.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff203
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Paulitsch, P.
Pitters, F. M.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff203
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff203
Darwish, M. R.Aff3, Aff204
Janssen, T.
Kello, T.Aff3, Aff5
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Makarenko, I.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Dobur, D.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Niedziela, M.
Rendón, C.
Roskas, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Van Den Bossche, N.
Vermassen, B.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Taliercio, A.
Tran, T. T.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff9, Aff205
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff9, Aff206
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Dos Santos Sousa, V.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff9, Aff207
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.Aff9, Aff208
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff10, Aff206
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Shumka, E.
Thakur, S.
Cheng, T.
Javaid, T.Aff14, Aff209
Mittal, M.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.Aff15, Aff210
Hu, Z.
Lezki, S.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff172, Aff210
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff209
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff209
Chen, M.Aff16, Aff209
Iemmi, F.
Jiang, C. H.
Kapoor, A.
Kou, H.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff16, Aff209
Milosevic, V.
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Tao, J.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
An, Y.
Ban, Y.
Chen, C.
Levin, A.
Li, C.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Sun, X.
Wang, D.
Xiao, J.
Yang, H.
Lu, M.
You, Z.
Gao, X.Aff5, Aff19
Leggat, D.
Okawa, H.
Zhang, Y.
Lin, Z.
Lu, C.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Barbosa Trujillo, D. A.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Rodriguez, M.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Chitroda, B. K.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Mishra, S.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Stepennov, A.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Abdalla, H.Aff30, Aff211
Assran, Y.Aff30, Aff212, Aff213
Mahmoud, M. A.
Mohammed, Y.
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Lange, T.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Ott, J.
Rantanen, M. m.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Lohezic, V.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff36, Aff189
Simkina, P.
Titov, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Beaudette, F.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Damas, F.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Fontana Santos Alves, B. A.
Ghosh, S.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Harikrishnan, B.
Liu, G.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Portales, L.
Salerno, R.
Sarkar, U.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Vernazza, E.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff38, Aff214
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Darej, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Beauceron, S.
Blancon, B.
Boudoul, G.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Choi, J.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dozen, C.Aff15, Aff39
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Torterotot, L.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Chokheli, D.
Lomidze, I.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Teroerde, M.
Diekmann, S.
Dodonova, A.
Eich, N.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fasanella, D.
Fischer, B.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Lee, M. y.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Nowotny, F.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Redjeb, W.
Reithler, H.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff43, Aff215
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Blekman, F.Aff44, Aff45
Borras, K.Aff42, Aff44
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
De Silva, M.
Didukh, L.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff44, Aff45
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Greau, G.
Grohsjean, A.
Guglielmi, V.
Guthoff, M.
Jafari, A.Aff44, Aff65
Jomhari, N. Z.
Kaech, B.
Kasem, A.Aff42, Aff44
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Kogler, R.
Komm, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leyva Pernia, D.
Lipka, K.Aff44, Aff216
Lohmann, W.Aff44, Aff217
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Milella, G.
Mormile, M.
Mussgiller, A.
Nürnberg, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scham, M.Aff42, Aff44, Aff218
Scheurer, V.
Schnake, S.Aff42, Aff44
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff44, Aff45
Shchedrolosiev, M.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Stafford, D.
Tonon, N.
Van De Klundert, M.
Vazzoler, F.
Ventura Barroso, A.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wang, Q.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.Aff42, Aff44
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Yang, Y.
Zimermmane Castro Santos, A.
Albrecht, A.
Albrecht, S.
Antonello, M.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Bonanomi, M.
Connor, P.
De Leo, K.
Eich, M.
El Morabit, K.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Jabusch, H. R.
Kasieczka, G.
Keicher, P.
Klanner, R.
Korcari, W.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Labe, F.
Lange, J.
Lobanov, A.
Matthies, C.
Mehta, A.
Moureaux, L.
Mrowietz, M.
Nigamova, A.
Nissan, Y.
Paasch, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Quadfasel, T.
Rieger, M.
Rieger, O.
Savoiu, D.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Sommerhalder, M.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Wolf, M.
Brommer, S.
Burkart, M.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gosewisch, J. O.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff46, Aff135
Horzela, M.
Husemann, U.
Klute, M.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Oh, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Schnepf, M.
Seith, D.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Trevisani, N.
Ulrich, R.
van der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Wunsch, S.
Zuo, X.
Anagnostou, G.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-Katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Zisopoulos, I.
Bakas, G.
Chatzistavrou, T.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Kamtsikis, C.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Kosmoglou Kioseoglou, P. G.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Csanád, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff51, Aff219
Lökös, S.Aff51, Aff55
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Pásztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.Aff51, Aff52
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bartók, M.Aff52, Aff54
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff53, Aff220
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff53, Aff54
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Ujvari, B.Aff54, Aff221
Csorgo, T.Aff52, Aff55
Nemes, F.Aff52, Aff55
Novak, T.
Babbar, J.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff56, Aff222
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, H.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sheokand, T.
Singh, J. B.Aff56, Aff223
Singla, A.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Saumya, S.
Baradia, S.
Barman, S.Aff58, Aff224
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.Aff58, Aff225
Maity, M.Aff58, Aff224
Palit, P.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Kalbhor, P.
Komaragiri, J. R.Aff59, Aff226
Kumar, D.Aff59, Aff226
Muhammad, A.
Panwar, L.Aff59, Aff226
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Tiwari, P. C.Aff59, Aff226
Verma, S.
Naskar, K.Aff60, Aff227
Aziz, T.
Das, I.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G. B.
Suryadevara, P.
Banerjee, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Thachayath, A.
Bahinipati, S.Aff63, Aff228
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff63, Aff229
Nayak, A.Aff63, Aff229
Saha, P.
Swain, S. K.
Vats, D.Aff63, Aff229
Alpana, A.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Pandey, S.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff44, Aff65
Khazaie, E.
Zeinali, M.Aff65, Aff230
Chenarani, S.Aff66, Aff231
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff68, Aff69
Aly, R.Aff68, Aff70, Aff232
Aruta, C.Aff68, Aff69
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff68, Aff70
De Filippis, N.Aff68, Aff70
De Palma, M.Aff68, Aff69
Di Florio, A.Aff68, Aff69
Elmetenawee, W.Aff68, Aff69
Errico, F.Aff68, Aff69
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff68, Aff70
Ince, M.Aff68, Aff69
Maggi, G.Aff68, Aff70
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff68, Aff69
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff68, Aff69
My, S.Aff68, Aff69
Nuzzo, S.Aff68, Aff69
Pellecchia, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pompili, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pugliese, G.Aff68, Aff70
Radogna, R.
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff68, Aff69
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff68, Aff69
Sözbilir, Ü.
Stamerra, A.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff71, Aff72
Bonacorsi, D.Aff71, Aff72
Borgonovi, L.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.Aff71, Aff72
Capiluppi, P.Aff71, Aff72
Castro, A.Aff71, Aff72
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff71, Aff72
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff71, Aff72
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff71, Aff72
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff71, Aff72
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff71, Aff72
Lo Meo, S.Aff71, Aff233
Lunerti, L.Aff71, Aff72
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff71, Aff72
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff71, Aff72
Rossi, A. M.Aff71, Aff72
Rovelli, T.Aff71, Aff72
Siroli, G. P.Aff71, Aff72
Costa, S.Aff73, Aff74, Aff234
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff73, Aff74
Tricomi, A.Aff73, Aff74, Aff234
Tuve, C.Aff73, Aff74
Barbagli, G.
Bardelli, G.Aff75, Aff76
Camaiani, B.Aff75, Aff76
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff75, Aff76
Ciulli, V.Aff75, Aff76
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff75, Aff76
Focardi, E.Aff75, Aff76
Latino, G.Aff75, Aff76
Lenzi, P.Aff75, Aff76
Lizzo, M.Aff75, Aff76
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.Aff75, Aff76
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Meola, S.Aff77, Aff135
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff78, Aff79
Chatagnon, P.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff78, Aff79
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.
Brivio, F.Aff80, Aff81
Cetorelli, F.Aff80, Aff81
De Guio, F.Aff80, Aff81
Dinardo, M. E.Aff80, Aff81
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Govoni, P.Aff80, Aff81
Guzzi, L.Aff80, Aff81
Lucchini, M. T.Aff80, Aff81
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff80, Aff81
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B. S.
Ragazzi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff80, Aff81
Zuolo, D.Aff80, Aff81
Buontempo, S.
Carnevali, F.Aff82, Aff83
Cavallo, N.Aff82, Aff84
De Iorio, A.Aff82, Aff83
Fabozzi, F.Aff82, Aff84
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff82, Aff83
Lista, L.Aff82, Aff83, Aff235
Paolucci, P.Aff82, Aff135
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff82, Aff83
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.Aff86, Aff167
Benettoni, M.
Bergnoli, A.
Bisello, D.Aff86, Aff87
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff86, Aff87
Carlin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.Aff86, Aff87
Gasparini, U.Aff86, Aff87
Grosso, G.
Layer, L.Aff83, Aff86
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.Aff86, Aff87
Pazzini, J.Aff86, Aff87
Ronchese, P.Aff86, Aff87
Rossin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff86, Aff87
Yarar, H.Aff86, Aff87
Zanetti, M.Aff86, Aff87
Zotto, P.Aff86, Aff87
Zucchetta, A.Aff86, Aff87
Zumerle, G.Aff86, Aff87
Abu Zeid, S.Aff89, Aff236
Aimè, C.Aff89, Aff90
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff89, Aff90
Fiorina, D.Aff89, Aff90
Montagna, P.Aff89, Aff90
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff89, Aff90
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff89, Aff90
Asenov, P.Aff91, Aff237
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff91, Aff92
Fanò, L.Aff91, Aff92
Magherini, M.Aff91, Aff92
Mantovani, G.Aff91, Aff92
Mariani, V.Aff91, Aff92
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff91, Aff237
Piccinelli, A.Aff91, Aff92
Presilla, M.Aff91, Aff92
Rossi, A.Aff91, Aff92
Santocchia, A.Aff91, Aff92
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff91, Aff92
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff93, Aff95
Bhattacharya, R.
Bianchini, L.Aff93, Aff94
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.Aff93, Aff94
Bruschini, D.Aff93, Aff95
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff93, Aff94
D’Amante, V.Aff93, Aff96
Dell’Orso, R.
Di Domenico, M. R.Aff93, Aff96
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff93, Aff95
Mandorli, G.Aff93, Aff95
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Messineo, A.Aff93, Aff94
Musich, M.Aff93, Aff94
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.Aff93, Aff94
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff93, Aff95
Rizzi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rolandi, G.Aff93, Aff95
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, T.
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.Aff93, Aff94
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff93, Aff94
Turini, N.Aff93, Aff96
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.Aff97, Aff98
Cavallari, F.
Del Re, D.Aff97, Aff98
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff97, Aff98
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff97, Aff98
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff97, Aff98
Quaranta, C.Aff97, Aff98
Rahatlou, S.Aff97, Aff98
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff97, Aff98
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.Aff97, Aff98
Amapane, N.Aff99, Aff100
Arcidiacono, R.Aff99, Aff101
Argiro, S.Aff99, Aff100
Arneodo, M.Aff99, Aff101
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff99, Aff100
Bellora, A.Aff99, Aff100
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.Aff99, Aff100
Covarelli, R.Aff99, Aff100
Demaria, N.
Grippo, M.Aff99, Aff100
Kiani, B.Aff99, Aff100
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mecca, A.Aff99, Aff100
Migliore, E.Aff99, Aff100
Monteil, E.Aff99, Aff100
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff99, Aff100
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff99, Aff100
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Ruspa, M.Aff99, Aff101
Shchelina, K.
Siviero, F.Aff99, Aff100
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff99, Aff100
Soldi, D.Aff99, Aff100
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.Aff99, Aff100
Trocino, D.
Umoret, G.Aff99, Aff100
Vagnerini, A.Aff99, Aff100
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff102, Aff103
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff102, Aff103
Della Ricca, G.Aff102, Aff103
Sorrentino, G.Aff102, Aff103
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Ryu, M. S.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Asilar, E.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Choi, S.
Han, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Lee, S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, D.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Merlin, J. A.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, M. R.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Dreimanis, K.
Pikurs, G.
Seidel, M.
Veckalns, V.
Ambrozas, M.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Hoh, S. Y.Aff117, Aff238
Yusuff, I.Aff117, Aff238
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Encinas Acosta, H. A.
Gallegos Maríñez, L. G.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff119, Aff239
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sánchez Hernández, A.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Bubanja, I.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff36, Aff122
Raicevic, N.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Gul, M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Adzic, P.Aff128, Aff240
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Del Val, D.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D. D.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Sastre, J.
Urda Gómez, L.
Vazquez Escobar, J.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Vico Villalba, C.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Lasaosa García, C.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras Cuevas, P.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff133, Aff241
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Alimena, J.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bilin, B.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Caillol, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Chhibra, S. S.
Choudhury, S.
Cipriani, M.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff89, Aff90, Aff135
Florent, A.
Forthomme, L.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Ghosh, S.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Govorkova, E.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Kratochwil, N.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Leutgeb, E.
Lintuluoto, A.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A. C.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Pitt, M.
Qu, H.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff48, Aff135
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Summers, S.
Tatar, K.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Wanczyk, J.Aff135, Aff242
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff136, Aff138
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Lange, C.
Missiroli, M.Aff136, Aff138
Noehte, L.Aff136, Aff138
Rohe, T.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Androsov, K.Aff137, Aff242
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Datta, K.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eble, F.
Galli, M.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Mascellani, A.Aff137, Aff242
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Riti, F.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Steggemann, J.Aff137, Aff242
Valsecchi, D.Aff137, Aff135
Wallny, R.
Amsler, C.Aff138, Aff243
Bärtschi, P.
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Cormier, K.
De Wit, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S. P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Senger, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff139, Aff244
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Rout, P. K.
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. s.
Cheng, H.
Hou, W.-S.
Khurana, R.
Kole, G.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Wu, H. y.
Yazgan, E.
Yu, P. r.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Agyel, D.
Boran, F.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff142, Aff245
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.Aff142, Aff246
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff142, Aff246
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff142, Aff247
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff142, Aff248
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Uslan, E.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Karapinar, G.Aff143, Aff249
Ocalan, K.Aff143, Aff250
Yalvac, M.Aff143, Aff251
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff144, Aff252
Kaya, O.Aff144, Aff253
Tekten, S.Aff144, Aff254
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff145, Aff245
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff145, Aff245
Aydilek, O.
Cerci, S.Aff146, Aff248
Hacisahinoglu, B.
Hos, I.Aff146, Aff255
Isildak, B.Aff146, Aff256
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Simsek, C.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff146, Aff248
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Bhal, E.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Glowacki, M.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff4, Aff149
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Ball, A. H.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff150, Aff257
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Cooke, C.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Holmberg, M.-L.Aff149, Aff150
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Salvi, G.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Brown, C. E.
Buchmuller, O.
Cacchio, V.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff151, Aff258
Colling, D.
Dancu, J. S.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Davies, J.
Della Negra, M.
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Howard, A.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Mieskolainen, M.
Monk, D. G.
Nash, J.Aff151, Aff259
Pesaresi, M.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Shukla, R.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Uttley, G. P.
Vage, L. H.
Virdee, T.Aff135, Aff151
Vojinovic, M.
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Coldham, K.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Saunders, M.
Sawant, S.
Sutantawibul, C.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Cooper, S. I.
Di Croce, D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.Aff100, Aff155
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Erice, C.
Fontanesi, E.
Gastler, D.
May, S.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Tsatsos, A.
Yuan, S.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff42, Aff157
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff157, Aff260
Kwon, T.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Li, D.
Luo, J.
Narain, M.
Pervan, N.
Sagir, S.Aff157, Aff261
Simpson, F.
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Bonilla, J.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Haza, G.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Mocellin, G.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Regnery, B.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Datta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Manca, E.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Gordon, M.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Diaz, D.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Guiang, J.
Kansal, R.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Mokhtar, F.
Pieri, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B. V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vourliotis, E.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Collura, G.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kim, J.
Li, A. J.
Masterson, P.
Mei, H.
Oshiro, M.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Schmitz, R.
Setti, F.
Sheplock, J.
Siddireddy, P.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Latorre, A.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
An, S.
Andrews, M. B.
Bryant, P.
Ferguson, T.
Harilal, A.
Liu, C.
Mudholkar, T.
Murthy, S.
Paulini, M.
Roberts, A.
Sanchez, A.
Terrill, W.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Hassani, A.
Karathanasis, G.
MacDonald, E.
Marini, F.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Savard, C.
Schonbeck, N.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Zipper, N.
Alexander, J.
Bright-Thonney, S.
Chen, X.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Fan, J.
Fan, X.
Gadkari, D.
Hogan, S.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Reichert, J.
Reid, M.
Ryd, A.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zou, R.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Di Petrillo, K. F.
Dickinson, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Feng, Y.
Freeman, J.
Gandrakota, A.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Horyn, L.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noonan, D.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pastika, N.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff163, Aff167
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.Aff167, Aff262
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Weber, H. A.
Zoi, I.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Field, R. D.
Guerrero, D.
Kim, M.
Koenig, E.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muthirakalayil Madhu, A.
Rawal, N.
Rosenzweig, D.
Rosenzweig, S.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wu, Z.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, V.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Viazlo, O.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff170, Aff236
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Rahmani, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Cavanaugh, R.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Lemos, D. S.
Merrit, A. H.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Rudrabhatla, S.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, X.
Ye, Z.
Yoo, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff172, Aff263
Emediato, L.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Karaman, G.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff40, Aff172
Nachtman, J.
Neogi, O.
Ogul, H.Aff172, Aff264
Onel, Y.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff172, Aff265
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sekhar, S.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Abreu, A.
Alcerro Alcerro, L. F.
Anguiano, J.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Flowers, Z.
Isidori, T.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Lazarovits, M.
Le Mahieu, C.
Lindsey, C.
Marquez, J.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Nickel, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Salvatico, R.
Sanders, S.
Smith, C.
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Allmond, B.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Nam, K.
Roy, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Bethani, A.
Eno, S. C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Lai, Y.
Lascio, S.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Palmer, C.
Papageorgakis, C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Eysermans, J.
Freer, C.
Gomez-Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hu, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Long, K.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, T. J.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Crossman, B.
Evans, A.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Joshi, B. M.
Kapsiak, C.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Joo, C.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Reed, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Wightman, A.
Yan, F.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Morris, M.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Haddad, Y.
Han, Y.
Krishna, A.
Li, J.
Lidrych, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Hahn, K. A.
Liu, Y.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Cremonesi, M.
Das, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Lawrence, J.
Loukas, N.
Lutton, L.
Mariano, J.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
McCauley, T.
Mcgrady, C.
Mohrman, K.
Moore, C.
Musienko, Y.
Ruchti, R.
Townsend, A.
Wayne, M.
Yockey, H.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Bylsma, B.
Carrigan, M.
Durkin, L. S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Joyce, M.
Lesauvage, A.
Nunez Ornelas, M.
Wei, K.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Kondratyev, D.
Koshy, A. M.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Paspalaki, G.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Acosta, D.
Baty, A.
Carnahan, T.
Decaro, M.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Freed, S.
Gardner, P.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Rotter, J.
Shi, W.
Yang, S.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zhang, L.Aff19, Aff191
Zhang, Y.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Jaroslawski, D.
Karacheban, O.Aff194, Aff217
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Routray, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Fiorendi, S.
Holmes, T.
Nibigira, E.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff196, Aff266
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff104, Aff196
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Volobouev, I.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Melo, A.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Viinikainen, J.
Cardwell, B.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Perez Lara, C. E.
Tannenwald, B.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Banerjee, S.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Koraka, C. K.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Mondal, S.
Parida, G.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Tsoi, H. F.
Vetens, W.
Afanasiev, S.
Andreev, V.
Andreev, Yu.
Aushev, T.
Azarkin, M.
Babaev, A.
Belyaev, A.
Blinov, V.
Boos, E.
Borshch, V.
Budkouski, D.
Bunichev, V.
Chekhovsky, V.
Chistov, R.
Dermenev, A.
Dimova, T.
Dremin, I.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Epshteyn, V.
Ershov, A.
Gavrilov, G.
Gavrilov, V.
Gninenko, S.
Golovtcov, V.
Golubev, N.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Gribushin, A.
Ivanchenko, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kachanov, V.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Karjavine, V.
Karneyeu, A.
Kim, V.
Kirakosyan, M.
Kirpichnikov, D.
Kirsanov, M.
Klyukhin, V.
Konstantinov, D.
Korenkov, V.
Kozyrev, A.
Krasnikov, N.
Kuznetsova, E.
Lanev, A.
Levchenko, P.
Litomin, A.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Makarenko, V.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Murzin, V.
Nikitenko, A.
Obraztsov, S.
Oskin, A.
Ovtin, I.
Palichik, V.
Parygin, P.
Perelygin, V.
Perfilov, M.
Polikarpov, S.
Popov, V.
Popova, E.
Radchenko, O.
Savina, M.
Savrin, V.
Selivanova, D.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skovpen, Y.
Slabospitskii, S.
Smirnov, V.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Terkulov, A.
Teryaev, O.
Tlisova, I.
Toms, M.
Toropin, A.
Uvarov, L.
Uzunian, A.
Vlasov
Volkov, P.
Vorobyev, A.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B.S.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Zhokin, A.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2023(7)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Irradiation aging of the CMS Drift Tube muon detector
Autorzy:
Ferrero, D.D. Redondo
Abbiendi, G.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Fernández, A. Álvarez
González, B. Álvarez
Amapane, N.
Bachiller, I.
Barcala, J.M.
Barcellan, L.
Battilana, C.
Bellato, M.
Bencze, G.
Benettoni, M.
Beni, N.
Benvenuti, A.
Ramos, L.C. Blanco
Boletti, A.
Bragagnolo, A.
Cifuentes, J.A. Brochero
Cafaro, V.
Calderon, A.
Calvo, E.
Cappati, A.
Carlin, R.
Montoya, C.A. Carrillo
Caturan, S.
Cavallo, F.R.
Ruiz, J.M. Cela
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Quero, B. Chazin
Checchia, P.
Ciano, L.
Colino, N.
Corti, D.
Cotto, G.
Cuevas, J.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G.M.
Dattola, D.
De La Cruz, B.
De Remigis, P.
de Trocóniz, J.F.
Cid, C. Erice
Bedoya, C.F.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fasanella, D.
Manteca, P. Fernandez
Menéndez, J. Fernández
Ramos, J.P. Fernández
Folgueras, S.
Fouz, M.C.
Ferrero, D. Francia
Romero, J. García
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Giordano, V.
Casademunt, F. Gomez
Gonella, F.
Caballero, I. González
Fernández, J.R. González
López, O. González
Gosh, S.
López, S. Goy
Gozzelino, A.
Griggio, A.
Grosso, G.
Guandalini, C.
Guiducci, L.
Gulmini, M.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hernández, J.M.
Hoepfner, K.
Iemmi, F.
Isocrate, R.
Josa, M.I.
Kiani, B.
Lacaprara, S.
Lo Meo, S.
Marcellini, S.
Margoni, M.
Marín, J.
Mariotti, C.
Martín, I. Martín
Morales, J.J. Martínez
Rivero, C. Martínez
Maselli, S.
Masetti, G.
Meneguzzo, A.T.
Merschmeyer, M.
Mocellin, G.
Modenese, L.
Molinero, A.
Molnar, J.
Montecassiano, F.
Moran, D.
Navarrete, J.J.
Navarria, F.
Tobar, Á. Navarro
Oller, J.C.
Passaseo, M.
Pazzini, J.
Pegoraro, M.
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Pelliccioni, M.
Philipps, B.
Gomez, J. Piedra
Angioni, G.L. Pinna
Pozzobon, N.
Presilla, M.
Prieels, C.
Primavera, F.
Sánchez, J.C. Puras
Redondo, I.
Reithler, H.
Rodrigo, T.
Bouza, V. Rodríguez
Roemer, J.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Rotondo, F.
Rovelli, T.
Cruz, S.Sánchez
Navas, S.Sánchez
Sastre, J.
Scodellaro, L.
Simonetto, F.
Soares, M.S.
Staiano, A.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.F.
Toniolo, N.
Torassa, E.
Trocino, D.
Ujvari, B.
Ventura, S.
Cortabitarte, R. Vilar
Garcia, J. Vizan
Zanetti, M.
Zantis, F.P.
Zilizi, G.
Zotto, P.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
In Radiation Physics and Chemistry July 2020 172
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Measurements of azimuthal anisotropy of nonprompt D0 mesons in PbPb collisions at [formula omitted]
Autorzy:
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J.W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Hussain, P.S.
Jeitler, M.
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Paulitsch, P.
Pitters, F.M.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Sonawane, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.
Darwish, M.R.
Janssen, T.
Kello, T.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E.S.
D'Hondt, J.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A.R.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Makarenko, I.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Dobur, D.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Rendón, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Van Den Bossche, N.
Vermassen, B.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I.S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Taliercio, A.
Tran, T.T.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G.A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Aldá Júnior, W.L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Da Costa, E.M.
Da Silveira, G.G.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Dos Santos Sousa, V.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S.M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C.A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T.R.
Gregores, E.M.
Mercadante, P.G.
Novaes, S.F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Shumka, E.
Thakur, S.
Cheng, T.
Javaid, T.
Mittal, M.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.
Hu, Z.
Lezki, S.
Yi, K.
Chen, G.M.
Chen, H.S.
Chen, M.
Iemmi, F.
Jiang, C.H.
Kapoor, A.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.
Milosevic, V.
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Tao, J.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
An, Y.
Ban, Y.
Levin, A.
Li, C.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S.J.
Sun, X.
Wang, D.
Xiao, J.
Yang, H.
Lu, M.
You, Z.
Lu, N.
Gao, X.
Leggat, D.
Okawa, H.
Zhang, Y.
Lin, Z.
Lu, C.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Barbosa Trujillo, D.A.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Rodriguez, M.
Ruiz Alvarez, J.D.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Chitroda, B.K.
Ferencek, D.
Mishra, S.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P.A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Stepennov, A.
Finger, M.
Finger, M., Jr.
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Abdelalim, A.A.
Salama, E.
Abdullah Al-Mashad, M.
Mahmoud, M.A.
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R.K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Lange, T.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Kim, M.S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Ott, J.
Rantanen, M.m.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J.L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Lohezic, V.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M.Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Simkina, P.
Titov, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Beaudette, F.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Damas, F.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Fontana Santos Alves, B.A.
Ghosh, S.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Harikrishnan, B.
Liu, G.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Portales, L.
Salerno, R.
Sarkar, U.
Sauvan, J.B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Vernazza, E.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E.C.
Collard, C.
Darej, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Beauceron, S.
Blancon, B.
Boudoul, G.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Choi, J.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dozen, C.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I.B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Torterotot, L.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Lomidze, I.
Toriashvili, T.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Teroerde, M.
Diekmann, S.
Dodonova, A.
Eich, N.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fasanella, D.
Fischer, B.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Lee, M.y.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Nowotny, F.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Redjeb, W.
Reithler, H.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S.C.
Sharma, A.
Stein, A.
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bin Anuar, A.A.
Blekman, F.
Borras, K.
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
De Silva, M.
Didukh, L.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L.I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Greau, G.
Grohsjean, A.
Guglielmi, V.
Guthoff, M.
Jafari, A.
Jomhari, N.Z.
Kaech, B.
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Kogler, R.
Komm, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leyva Pernia, D.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A.B.
Milella, G.
Mormile, M.
Mussgiller, A.
Nürnberg, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scham, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schnake, S.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shchedrolosiev, M.
Sosa Ricardo, R.E.
Stafford, D.
Tonon, N.
Van De Klundert, M.
Vazzoler, F.
Ventura Barroso, A.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wang, Q.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Yang, Y.
Zimermmane Castro Santos, A.
Albrecht, A.
Albrecht, S.
Antonello, M.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Bonanomi, M.
Connor, P.
De Leo, K.
Eich, M.
El Morabit, K.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Jabusch, H.R.
Kasieczka, G.
Keicher, P.
Klanner, R.
Korcari, W.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Labe, F.
Lange, J.
Lobanov, A.
Matthies, C.
Mehta, A.
Moureaux, L.
Mrowietz, M.
Nigamova, A.
Nissan, Y.
Paasch, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K.J.
Quadfasel, T.
Rieger, M.
Rieger, O.
Savoiu, D.
Schindler, J.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Sommerhalder, M.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Wolf, M.
Brommer, S.
Burkart, M.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gosewisch, J.O.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.
Horzela, M.
Husemann, U.
Klute, M.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Link, M.
Lintuluoto, A.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Oh, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Schnepf, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H.J.
Trevisani, N.
Ulrich, R.
van der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R.F.
Wassmer, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Wunsch, S.
Zuo, X.
Anagnostou, G.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-Katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Zisopoulos, I.
Bakas, G.
Chatzistavrou, T.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Kamtsikis, C.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Kosmoglou Kioseoglou, P.G.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Csanád, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M.M.A.
Lökös, S.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Pásztor, G.
Rádl, A.J.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G.I.
Bartók, M.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.
Nemes, F.
Novak, T.
Babbar, J.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S.B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, H.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sheokand, T.
Singh, J.B.
Singla, A.
Virdi, A.K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Chhetri, A.
Choudhary, B.C.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Saumya, S.
Baradia, S.
Barman, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.
Maity, M.
Palit, P.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Behera, P.K.
Behera, S.C.
Kalbhor, P.
Komaragiri, J.R.
Kumar, D.
Muhammad, A.
Panwar, L.
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P.R.
Sikdar, A.K.
Tiwari, P.C.
Verma, S.
Naskar, K.
Aziz, T.
Das, I.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G.B.
Suryadevara, P.
Banerjee, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Thachayath, A.
Bahinipati, S.
Das, A.K.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V.K.
Nayak, A.
Saha, P.
Swain, S.K.
Vats, D.
Alpana, A.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Pandey, S.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Khazaie, E.
Zeinali, M.
Chenarani, S.
Etesami, S.M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Aly, R.
Aruta, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Di Florio, A.
Elmetenawee, W.
Errico, F.
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.
Mastrapasqua, V.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pellecchia, A.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F.M.
Sözbilir, Ü.
Stamerra, A.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F.R.
Ciocca, C.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G.M.
Diotalevi, T.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Lo Meo, S.
Lunerti, L.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F.L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A.M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G.P.
Costa, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Bardelli, G.
Camaiani, B.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D'Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Lizzo, M.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Meola, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.
Chatagnon, P.
Ferro, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.
Brivio, F.
Cetorelli, F.
De Guio, F.
Dinardo, M.E.
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Guzzi, L.
Lucchini, M.T.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B.S.
Ragazzi, S.
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Carnevali, F.
Cavallo, N.
De Iorio, A.
Fabozzi, F.
Iorio, A.O.M.
Lista, L.
Paolucci, P.
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Benettoni, M.
Bisello, D.
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Grosso, G.
Layer, L.
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A.T.
Pazzini, J.
Ronchese, P.
Simonetto, F.
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.
Yarar, H.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zucchetta, A.
Zumerle, G.
Abu Zeid, S.
Aimè, C.
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.
Fiorina, D.
Montagna, P.
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Asenov, P.
Bilei, G.M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Magherini, M.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.
Piccinelli, A.
Presilla, M.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.
Bruschini, D.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M.A.
D'Amante, V.
Dell'Orso, R.
Di Domenico, M.R.
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.
Mandorli, G.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Messineo, A.
Musich, M.
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Rizzi, A.
Rolandi, G.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, T.
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P.G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.
Cavallari, F.
Del Re, D.
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Quaranta, C.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Bellora, A.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Demaria, N.
Grippo, M.
Kiani, B.
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mecca, A.
Migliore, E.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Mulargia, R.
Obertino, M.M.
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Ruspa, M.
Shchelina, K.
Siviero, F.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Soldi, D.
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.
Trocino, D.
Umoret, G.
Vagnerini, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.
Della Ricca, G.
Sorrentino, G.
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D.H.
Kim, G.N.
Kim, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.W.
Moon, C.S.
Oh, Y.D.
Pak, S.I.
Ryu, M.S.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y.C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D.H.
Asilar, E.
Kim, T.J.
Park, J.
Choi, S.
Han, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.S.
Lim, J.
Park, S.K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H.S.
Kim, Y.
Lee, S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J.H.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Oh, B.H.
Oh, S.B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U.K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D.Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, D.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J.S.H.
Lee, Y.
Merlin, J.A.
Park, I.C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I.J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H.D.
Choi, M.
Kim, M.R.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Dreimanis, K.
Pikurs, G.
Potrebko, A.
Seidel, M.
Veckalns, V.
Ambrozas, M.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Hoh, S.Y.
Yusuff, I.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J.F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Encinas Acosta, H.A.
Gallegos Maríñez, L.G.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J.A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C.A.
Perez Navarro, D.A.
Sánchez Hernández, A.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H.A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Bubanja, I.
Mijuskovic, J.
Raicevic, N.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M.I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M.I.M.
Gul, M.
Hoorani, H.R.
Khan, W.A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Adzic, P.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Carrillo Montoya, C.A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Del Val, D.
Fernández Ramos, J.P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M.C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J.M.
Josa, M.I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D.D.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Sastre, J.
Urda Gómez, L.
Vazquez Escobar, J.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J.F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J.R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Vico Villalba, C.
Brochero Cifuentes, J.A.
Cabrillo, I.J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Lasaosa García, C.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras Cuevas, P.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J.M.
Jayananda, M.K.
Kailasapathy, B.
Sonnadara, D.U.J.
Wickramarathna, D.D.C.
Dharmaratna, W.G.D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Alimena, J.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bilin, B.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Caillol, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Chhibra, S.S.
Choudhury, S.
Cipriani, M.
Cristella, L.
d'Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M.M.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Fallavollita, F.
Florent, A.
Forthomme, L.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Govorkova, E.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Kratochwil, N.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Leutgeb, E.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A.C.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Pitt, M.
Qu, H.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Selvaggi, M.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.
Stahl Leiton, A.G.
Summers, S.
Tatar, K.
Tavolaro, V.R.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Wanczyk, J.
Wozniak, K.A.
Zeuner, W.D.
Caminada, L.
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H.C.
Kotlinski, D.
Lange, C.
Missiroli, M.
Noehte, L.
Rohe, T.
Aarrestad, T.K.
Androsov, K.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Datta, K.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eble, F.
Galli, M.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Gómez Espinosa, T.A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R.A.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Mascellani, A.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M.G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Riti, F.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D.A.
Steggemann, J.
Valsecchi, D.
Wallny, R.
Amsler, C.
Bärtschi, P.
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M.F.
Cormier, K.
De Wit, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J.K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S.P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V.M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Senger, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.
Kuo, C.M.
Lin, W.
Rout, P.K.
Yu, S.S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K.F.
Chen, P.s.
Cheng, H.
Hou, W.-S.
Khurana, R.
Kole, G.
Li, Y.y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Wu, H.y.
Yazgan, E.
Yu, P.r.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Agyel, D.
Boran, F.
Demiroglu, Z.S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar Guler, E.
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A.E.
Tali, B.
Tok, U.G.
Turkcapar, S.
Uslan, E.
Zorbakir, I.S.
Karapinar, G.
Ocalan, K.
Yalvac, M.
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I.O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Tekten, S.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.
Aydilek, O.
Cerci, S.
Hacisahinoglu, B.
Hos, I.
Isildak, B.
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Simsek, C.
Sunar Cerci, D.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Bhal, E.
Brooke, J.J.
Bundock, A.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Glowacki, M.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, H.F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V.J.
Stylianou, N.
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Ball, A.H.
Bell, K.W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R.M.
Cockerill, D.J.A.
Cooke, C.
Ellis, K.V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Holmberg, M.-L.
Jain, Sh.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D.M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Salvi, G.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C.H.
Tomalin, I.R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Brown, C.E.
Buchmuller, O.
Cacchio, V.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G.S.
Colling, D.
Dancu, J.S.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Davies, J.
Della Negra, M.
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M.H.
Howard, A.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Mieskolainen, M.
Monk, D.G.
Nash, J.
Pesaresi, M.
Radburn-Smith, B.C.
Raymond, D.M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shukla, R.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Uttley, G.P.
Vage, L.H.
Virdee, T.
Vojinovic, M.
Wardle, N.
Webb, S.N.
Winterbottom, D.
Coldham, K.
Cole, J.E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I.D.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A.R.
McMaster, B.
Saunders, M.
Sawant, S.
Sutantawibul, C.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A.M.
Cooper, S.I.
Di Croce, D.
Gleyzer, S.V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C.U.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Erice, C.
Fontanesi, E.
Gastler, D.
May, S.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Tsatsos, A.
Yuan, S.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J.M.
Kwon, T.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K.T.
Li, D.
Luo, J.
Narain, M.
Pervan, N.
Sagir, S.
Simpson, F.
Usai, E.
Wong, W.Y.
Yan, X.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Bonilla, J.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P.T.
Erbacher, R.
Haza, G.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Mocellin, G.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Regnery, B.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Datta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M.A.
Lam, T.
Manca, E.
Nash, W.A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Clare, R.
Gary, J.W.
Gordon, M.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O.R.
Manganelli, N.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J.G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Diaz, D.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Guiang, J.
Kansal, R.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Mokhtar, F.
Pieri, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B.V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vourliotis, E.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Collura, G.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Li, A.J.
Masterson, P.
Mei, H.
Oshiro, M.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Schmitz, R.
Setti, F.
Sheplock, J.
Siddireddy, P.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Latorre, A.
Lawhorn, J.M.
Mao, J.
Newman, H.B.
Nguyen, T.Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J.R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R.Y.
Alison, J.
An, S.
Andrews, M.B.
Bryant, P.
Ferguson, T.
Harilal, A.
Liu, C.
Mudholkar, T.
Murthy, S.
Paulini, M.
Roberts, A.
Sanchez, A.
Terrill, W.
Cumalat, J.P.
Ford, W.T.
Hassani, A.
Karathanasis, G.
MacDonald, E.
Marini, F.
Perloff, A.
Savard, C.
Schonbeck, N.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K.A.
Wagner, S.R.
Zipper, N.
Alexander, J.
Bright-Thonney, S.
Chen, X.
Cranshaw, D.J.
Fan, J.
Fan, X.
Gadkari, D.
Hogan, S.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J.R.
Quach, D.
Reichert, J.
Reid, M.
Ryd, A.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zou, R.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Bauerdick, L.A.T.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P.C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J.N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G.B.
Cheung, H.W.K.
Chlebana, F.
Di Petrillo, K.F.
Dickinson, J.
Elvira, V.D.
Feng, Y.
Freeman, J.
Gandrakota, A.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Guerrero, D.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R.M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T.C.
Hirschauer, J.
Horyn, L.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kwok, K.H.M.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noonan, D.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pastika, N.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N.V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E.W.
Zoi, I.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Field, R.D.
Kim, M.
Koenig, E.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kuznetsova, E.
Lo, K.H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muthirakalayil Madhu, A.
Rawal, N.
Rosenzweig, D.
Rosenzweig, S.
Shi, K.
Wu, Z.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bower, N.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, V.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Viazlo, O.
Wulansatiti, M.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M.M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Rahmani, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M.R.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Cavanaugh, R.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C.E.
Hofman, D.J.
Lemos, D.S.
Merrit, A.H.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Rudrabhatla, S.
Tonjes, M.B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, X.
Ye, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.
Emediato, L.
Karaman, G.
Köseyan, O.K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Nachtman, J.
Neogi, O.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Gritsan, A.V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sekhar, S.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T.Á.
Abreu, A.
Alcerro Alcerro, L.F.
Anguiano, J.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Flowers, Z.
Isidori, T.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Lazarovits, M.
Le Mahieu, C.
Lindsey, C.
Marquez, J.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Nickel, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Salvatico, R.
Sanders, S.
Smith, C.
Wilson, G.
Allmond, B.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Nam, K.
Roy, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Bethani, A.
Eno, S.C.
Hadley, N.J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R.G.
Koeth, T.
Lai, Y.
Lascio, S.
Mignerey, A.C.
Nabili, S.
Palmer, C.
Papageorgakis, C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Busza, W.
Cali, I.A.
Chen, Y.
D'Alfonso, M.
Eysermans, J.
Freer, C.
Gomez-Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hu, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Long, K.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G.S.F.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, T.J.
Chatterjee, R.M.
Crossman, B.
Evans, A.
Hiltbrand, J.
Joshi, B.M.
Kapsiak, C.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M.A.
Cremaldi, L.M.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Claes, D.R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Joo, C.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Reed, I.
Siado, J.E.
Snow, G.R.
Tabb, W.
Wightman, A.
Yan, F.
Zecchinelli, A.G.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Morris, M.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Haddad, Y.
Han, Y.
Krishna, A.
Li, J.
Lidrych, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D.M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Hahn, K.A.
Liu, Y.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M.H.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Cremonesi, M.
Das, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Lawrence, J.
Loukas, N.
Lutton, L.
Mariano, J.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
McCauley, T.
Mcgrady, C.
Mohrman, K.
Moore, C.
Musienko, Y.
Ruchti, R.
Townsend, A.
Wayne, M.
Yockey, H.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Bylsma, B.
Carrigan, M.
Durkin, L.S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Joyce, M.
Lesauvage, A.
Nunez Ornelas, M.
Wei, K.
Winer, B.L.
Yates, B.R.
Addesa, F.M.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Marlow, D.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Norberg, S.
Bakshi, A.S.
Barnes, V.E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A.W.
Kondratyev, D.
Koshy, A.M.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Paspalaki, G.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J.F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Acosta, D.
Baty, A.
Carnahan, T.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K.M.
Fernández Manteca, P.J.
Freed, S.
Gardner, P.
Geurts, F.J.M.
Li, W.
Padley, B.P.
Redjimi, R.
Rotter, J.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zhang, L.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J.L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Parygin, P.
Popova, E.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Van Onsem, G.P.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J.P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Jaroslawski, D.
Karacheban, O.
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Routray, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S.A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A.G.
Fiorendi, S.
Holmes, T.
Nibigira, E.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Lamichhane, K.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Volobouev, I.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Melo, A.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Viinikainen, J.
Cardwell, B.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Perez Lara, C.E.
Tannenwald, B.
Karchin, P.E.
Poudyal, N.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Koraka, C.K.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Parida, G.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Smith, W.H.
Teague, D.
Tsoi, H.F.
Vetens, W.
Afanasiev, S.
Andreev, V.
Andreev, Yu.
Aushev, T.
Azarkin, M.
Babaev, A.
Blinov, V.
Boos, E.
Borshch, V.
Budkouski, D.
Chekhovsky, V.
Chistov, R.
Danilov, M.
Demiyanov, A.
Dermenev, A.
Dimova, T.
Dremin, I.
Epshteyn, V.
Ershov, A.
Gavrilov, G.
Gavrilov, V.
Gninenko, S.
Golovtcov, V.
Golubev, N.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Gribushin, A.
Ivanov, Y.
Kachanov, V.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Karjavine, V.
Karneyeu, A.
Khein, L.
Kim, V.
Kirakosyan, M.
Kirpichnikov, D.
Kirsanov, M.
Kodolova, O.
Konstantinov, D.
Korenkov, V.
Korotkikh, V.
Kozyrev, A.
Krasnikov, N.
Lanev, A.
Levchenko, P.
Litomin, A.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Makarenko, V.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Murzin, V.
Nikitenko, A.
Obraztsov, S.
Ovtin, I.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Petrushanko, S.
Polikarpov, S.
Popov, V.
Radchenko, O.
Savina, M.
Savrin, V.
Selivanova, D.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skovpen, Y.
Slabospitskii, S.
Smirnov, V.
Snigirev, A.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Terkulov, A.
Teryaev, O.
Tlisova, I.
Toms, M.
Toropin, A.
Uvarov, L.
Uzunian, A.
Vardanyan, I.
Vlasov, E.
Vorobyev, A.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B.S.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Zhokin, A.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
In Physics Letters B March 2024 850
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
INFN muon tomography demonstrator : past and recent results with an eye to near-future activities
Autorzy:
Checchia, P.
Benettoni, M.
Bettella, G.
Conti, E.
Cossutta, L.
Furlan, M.
Gonella, F.
Klinger, J.
Montecassiano, F.
Nebbia, G.
Pegoraro, M.
Pesente, S.
Garola, A. Rigoni
Urbani, M.
Viesti, G.
Vanini, S.
Zumerle, G.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Philosophical Transactions: Mathematical, Physical and Engineering Sciences, 2019 Jan . 377(2137), 1-11.
Dostęp URL:
https://www.jstor.org/stable/26644573  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for the flavor-changing neutral current interactions of the top quark and the Higgs boson which decays into a pair of b quarks at s=13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaborationAff84, Aff250
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Flechl, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff201
Ghete, V. M.
Grossmann, J.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff201
König, A.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Pree, E.
Rad, N.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff201
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Taurok, A.
Waltenberger, W.
Wittmann, J.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff201
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Mossolov, V.
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Abu Zeid, S.
Blekman, F.
D’Hondt, J.
De Bruyn, I.
De Clercq, J.
Deroover, K.
Flouris, G.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Lenzi, T.
Luetic, J.
Maerschalk, T.
Marinov, A.
Seva, T.
Starling, E.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Yonamine, R.
Zenoni, F.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Gul, M.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff31
Poyraz, D.
Roskas, C.
Salva, S.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
Caudron, A.
David, P.
De Visscher, S.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Francois, B.
Giammanco, A.
Komm, M.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Mertens, A.
Musich, M.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Quertenmont, L.
Saggio, A.
Vidal Marono, M.
Wertz, S.
Zobec, J.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Correia Silva, G.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff202
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff203
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Huertas Guativa, L. M.
Malbouisson, H.
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.Aff10, Aff202
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Romero Abad, D.
Ruiz Vargas, J. C.
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.Aff6, Aff15
Gao, X.Aff6, Aff15
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Chen, Y.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Romeo, F.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Wang, C.
Wang, Z.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Li, J.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Zhang, F.Aff6, Aff17
Wang, Y.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
González Hernández, C. F.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Courbon, B.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Starodumov, A.Aff22, Aff121
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.Aff24, Aff118
Finger, Jr., M.Aff24, Aff118
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Abdelalim, A. A.Aff26, Aff204, Aff205
Mohammed, Y.Aff26, Aff206
Salama, E.Aff26, Aff207, Aff208
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Kadastik, M.
Perrini, L.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Ghosh, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Machet, M.
Malcles, J.
Negro, G.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Titov, M.
Abdulsalam, A.Aff32, Aff209
Amendola, C.
Antropov, I.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Cadamuro, L.
Charlot, C.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Jo, M.
Kucher, I.
Lisniak, S.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Blanco, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Pigard, P.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Strebler, T.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff33, Aff210
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Buttignol, M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.Aff33, Aff210
Coubez, X.
Drouhin, F.Aff33, Aff210
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff33, Aff210
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Juillot, P.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Finco, L.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Popov, A.Aff35, Aff125
Sordini, V.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Zhang, S.
Toriashvili, T.Aff36, Aff37
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff37, Aff118
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Preuten, M.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.Aff38, Aff125
Albert, A.
Duchardt, D.
Endres, M.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Knutzen, S.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Scheuch, F.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Flügge, G.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Künsken, A.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.Aff40, Aff134
Aldaya Martin, M.
Arndt, T.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.Aff39, Aff41
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Connor, P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Costanza, F.
Diez Pardos, C.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.Aff41, Aff42
Garay Garcia, J.
Geiser, A.
Grados Luyando, J. M.
Grohsjean, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Guthoff, M.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.Aff41, Aff211
Jung, H.
Kasemann, M.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Korol, I.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lelek, A.
Lenz, T.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff41, Aff211
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Ntomari, E.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Saxena, P.
Shevchenko, R.
Stefaniuk, N.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Blobel, V.
Centis Vignali, M.
Dreyer, T.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Hoffmann, M.
Karavdina, A.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Marconi, D.
Meyer, M.
Niedziela, M.
Nowatschin, D.
Pantaleo, F.Aff42, Aff134
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schmidt, A.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Tholen, H.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanhoefer, A.
Vormwald, B.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Faltermann, N.
Freund, B.
Friese, R.
Giffels, M.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.Aff43, Aff134
Heindl, S. M.
Husemann, U.
Kassel, F.Aff43, Aff134
Kudella, S.
Mildner, H.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, Th.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Sieber, G.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weiler, T.
Williamson, S.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Karathanasis, G.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Tziaferi, E.
Kousouris, K.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Csanad, M.
Filipovic, N.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff49, Aff50
Hunyadi, Á.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.Aff48, Aff49
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff50, Aff51
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Bartók, M.Aff48, Aff51
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Bahinipati, S.Aff53, Aff212
Mal, P.
Mandal, K.
Nayak, A.Aff53, Aff213
Sahoo, D. K.Aff53, Aff212
Sahoo, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumar, R.
Kumari, P.
Mehta, A.
Singh, J. B.
Walia, G.
Kumar, Ashok
Shah, Aashaq
Bhardwaj, A.
Chauhan, S.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.Aff56, Aff214
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandee, U.Aff56, Aff214
Bhowmik, D.
Dey, S.
Dutt, S.Aff56, Aff214
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Majumdar, N.
Modak, A.
Mondal, K.
Mukhopadhyay, S.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Roy, A.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.
Thakur, S.Aff56, Aff214
Behera, P. K.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.Aff58, Aff134
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Dugad, S.
Mahakud, B.
Mitra, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Sutar, B.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Jain, Sa.
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.Aff60, Aff215
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sarkar, T.Aff60, Aff215
Wickramage, N.Aff60, Aff216
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.Aff62, Aff217
Eskandari Tadavani, E.
Etesami, S. M.Aff62, Aff217
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S.Aff62, Aff218
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Safarzadeh, B.Aff62, Aff219
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff64, Aff65
Calabria, C.Aff64, Aff65
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff64, Aff66
Cristella, L.Aff64, Aff65
De Filippis, N.Aff64, Aff66
De Palma, M.Aff64, Aff65
Errico, F.Aff64, Aff65
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff64, Aff66
Lezki, S.Aff64, Aff65
Maggi, G.Aff64, Aff66
Maggi, M.
Marangelli, B.Aff64, Aff65
Miniello, G.Aff64, Aff65
My, S.Aff64, Aff65
Nuzzo, S.Aff64, Aff65
Pompili, A.Aff64, Aff65
Pugliese, G.Aff64, Aff66
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff64, Aff65
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.Aff64, Aff134
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Zito, G.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.Aff67, Aff68
Borgonovi, L.Aff67, Aff68
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.Aff67, Aff68
Campanini, R.Aff67, Aff68
Capiluppi, P.Aff67, Aff68
Castro, A.Aff67, Aff68
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.Aff67, Aff68
Codispoti, G.Aff67, Aff68
Cuffiani, M.Aff67, Aff68
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff67, Aff68
Fasanella, D.Aff67, Aff68
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff67, Aff68
Iemmi, F.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.Aff67, Aff68
Perrotta, A.
Rossi, A. M.Aff67, Aff68
Rovelli, T.Aff67, Aff68
Siroli, G. P.Aff67, Aff68
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff69, Aff70
Costa, S.Aff69, Aff70
Di Mattia, A.
Giordano, F.Aff69, Aff70
Potenza, R.Aff69, Aff70
Tricomi, A.Aff69, Aff70
Tuve, C.Aff69, Aff70
Barbagli, G.
Chatterjee, K.Aff71, Aff72
Ciulli, V.Aff71, Aff72
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff71, Aff72
Focardi, E.Aff71, Aff72
Lenzi, P.Aff71, Aff72
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.Aff71, Aff220
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Primavera, F.Aff73, Aff134
Calvelli, V.Aff74, Aff75
Ferro, F.
Ravera, F.Aff74, Aff75
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff74, Aff75
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brianza, L.Aff76, Aff77
Brivio, F.Aff76, Aff77
Ciriolo, V.Aff76, Aff77, Aff134
Dinardo, M. E.Aff76, Aff77
Fiorendi, S.Aff76, Aff77
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff76, Aff77
Govoni, P.Aff76, Aff77
Malberti, M.Aff76, Aff77
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.Aff76, Aff77
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff76, Aff77
Pauwels, K.Aff76, Aff77
Pedrini, D.
Pigazzini, S.Aff76, Aff77, Aff221
Ragazzi, S.Aff76, Aff77
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff76, Aff77
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.Aff78, Aff80
Di Guida, S.Aff78, Aff81, Aff134
Fabozzi, F.Aff78, Aff80
Fienga, F.Aff78, Aff79
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff78, Aff79
Khan, W. A.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.Aff78, Aff81, Aff134
Paolucci, P.Aff78, Aff134
Sciacca, C.Aff78, Aff79
Thyssen, F.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Benato, L.Aff82, Aff83
Benettoni, M.
Boletti, A.Aff82, Aff83
Carlin, R.Aff82, Aff83
Checchia, P.
Dall’Osso, M.Aff82, Aff83
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.Aff82, Aff83
Gasparini, U.Aff82, Aff83
Gozzelino, A.
Lacaprara, S.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.Aff82, Aff83
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff82, Aff83
Pozzobon, N.Aff82, Aff83
Ronchese, P.Aff82, Aff83
Rossin, R.Aff82, Aff83
Simonetto, F.Aff82, Aff83
Tiko, A.
Torassa, E.
Zanetti, M.Aff82, Aff83
Zotto, P.Aff82, Aff83
Zumerle, G.Aff82, Aff83
Braghieri, A.
Magnani, A.
Montagna, P.Aff85, Aff86
Ratti, S. P.Aff85, Aff86
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.Aff85, Aff86
Riccardi, C.Aff85, Aff86
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.Aff85, Aff86
Vitulo, P.Aff85, Aff86
Alunni Solestizi, L.Aff87, Aff88
Biasini, M.Aff87, Aff88
Bilei, G. M.
Cecchi, C.Aff87, Aff88
Ciangottini, D.Aff87, Aff88
Fanò, L.Aff87, Aff88
Lariccia, P.Aff87, Aff88
Leonardi, R.Aff87, Aff88
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.Aff87, Aff88
Mariani, V.Aff87, Aff88
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.Aff87, Aff88
Santocchia, A.Aff87, Aff88
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.Aff89, Aff134
Bagliesi, G.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff89, Aff90
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Giannini, L.Aff89, Aff91
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.Aff89, Aff220
Ligabue, F.Aff89, Aff91
Lomtadze, T.
Manca, E.Aff89, Aff91
Mandorli, G.Aff89, Aff91
Messineo, A.Aff89, Aff90
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.Aff89, Aff90
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff89, Aff90
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.Aff92, Aff93
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.Aff92, Aff93
Daci, N.
Del Re, D.Aff92, Aff93
Di Marco, E.Aff92, Aff93
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.Aff92, Aff93
Longo, E.Aff92, Aff93
Margaroli, F.Aff92, Aff93
Marzocchi, B.Aff92, Aff93
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff92, Aff93
Paramatti, R.Aff92, Aff93
Preiato, F.Aff92, Aff93
Rahatlou, S.Aff92, Aff93
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff92, Aff93
Amapane, N.Aff94, Aff95
Arcidiacono, R.Aff94, Aff96
Argiro, S.Aff94, Aff95
Arneodo, M.Aff94, Aff96
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff94, Aff95
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Cenna, F.Aff94, Aff95
Costa, M.Aff94, Aff95
Covarelli, R.Aff94, Aff95
Degano, A.Aff94, Aff95
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.Aff94, Aff95
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff94, Aff95
Monaco, V.Aff94, Aff95
Monteil, E.Aff94, Aff95
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff94, Aff95
Pacher, L.Aff94, Aff95
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.Aff94, Aff95
Romero, A.Aff94, Aff95
Ruspa, M.Aff94, Aff96
Sacchi, R.Aff94, Aff95
Shchelina, K.Aff94, Aff95
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff94, Aff95
Staiano, A.
Traczyk, P.Aff94, Aff95
Belforte, S.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.Aff97, Aff98
Zanetti, A.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Goh, J.
Kim, T. J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Jo, Y.
Kim, Y.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lee, S.
Lim, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Almond, J.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Nam, K.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Seo, S. h.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yu, G. B.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ahmed, I.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Md Ali, M. A. B.Aff107, Aff222
Mohamad Idris, F.Aff107, Aff223
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Duran-Osuna, M. C.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff108, Aff224
Rabadan-Trejo, R. I.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Krofcheck, D.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Saddique, A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.Aff116, Aff225
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Pyskir, A.
Walczak, M.
Bargassa, P.
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Lloret Iglesias, L.
Nemallapudi, M. V.
Seixas, J.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Vadruccio, D.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavin, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff118, Aff120, Aff123
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff119, Aff226
Kuznetsova, E.Aff119, Aff166
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Stolin, V.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Bylinkin, A.Aff122, Aff123
Chistov, R.Aff123, Aff124
Danilov, M.Aff123, Aff124
Parygin, P.
Philippov, D.
Polikarpov, S.
Tarkovskii, E.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.Aff123, Aff124
Dremin, I.Aff123, Aff124
Kirakosyan, M.Aff123, Aff124
Rusakov, S. V.
Terkulov, A.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.Aff125, Aff161
Dudko, L.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Korneeva, N.
Lokhtin, I.
Miagkov, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Savrin, V.
Volkov, P.
Blinov, V.Aff126, Aff226
Shtol, D.Aff126, Aff226
Skovpen, Y.Aff126, Aff226
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Elumakhov, D.
Godizov, A.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Adzic, P.Aff129, Aff227
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Vischia, P.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Garcia-Ferrero, J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Lopez Virto, A.
Marco, J.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vilar Cortabitarte, R.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Botta, C.
Camporesi, T.
Castello, R.
Cepeda, M.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Chen, Y.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Gruttola, M.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Dobson, M.
du Pree, T.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Everaerts, P.
Fallavollita, F.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
Jafari, A.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.Aff134, Aff211
Kieseler, J.
Knünz, V.
Kornmayer, A.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Krammer, M.Aff134, Aff201
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Lucchini, M. T.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Martelli, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Milenovic, P.Aff129, Aff134
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Neugebauer, H.
Ngadiuba, J.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reis, T.
Rolandi, G.Aff134, Aff228
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Seidel, M.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff45, Aff134
Stakia, A.
Steggemann, J.
Stoye, M.
Tosi, M.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Veckalns, V.Aff134, Aff229
Verweij, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Caminada, L.Aff135, Aff137
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Bäni, L.
Berger, P.
Casal, B.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Grab, C.
Heidegger, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Kasieczka, G.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Meister, D.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
NessiTedaldi, F.
Pandolfi, F.
Pata, J.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Quittnat, M.
Reichmann, M.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Theofilatos, K.
Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.Aff137, Aff230
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Pinna, D.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Zucchetta, A.
Candelise, V.
Chang, Y. H.
Cheng, K. y.
Doan, T. H.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Yu, S. S.
Kumar, Arun
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Fiori, F.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsiung, Y.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Tsai, J. f.
Asavapibhop, B.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Singh, G.
Srimanobhas, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Cerci, S.Aff141, Aff231
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.Aff141, Aff232
Kangal, E. E.Aff141, Aff233
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff141, Aff234
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff141, Aff231
Tali, B.Aff141, Aff231
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Karapinar, G.Aff142, Aff235
Ocalan, K.Aff142, Aff236
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff143, Aff237
Kaya, O.Aff143, Aff238
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.Aff143, Aff239
Agaras, M. N.
Atay, S.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Ball, F.
Beck, L.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Davignon, O.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Newbold, D. M.Aff147, Aff148
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-storey, S.
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff148, Aff240
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Calligaris, L.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Auzinger, G.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Casasso, S.
Citron, M.
Colling, D.
Corpe, L.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Haddad, Y.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Lane, R.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Matsushita, T.
Nash, J.Aff149, Aff241
Nikitenko, A.Aff121, Aff149
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Vazquez Acosta, M.Aff149, Aff242
Virdee, T.Aff134, Aff149
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Borzou, A.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Liu, H.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Gastler, D.
Rankin, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Pazzini, J.
Piperov, S.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Yu, D.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Burns, D.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Ko, W.
Lander, R.
Mclean, C.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shalhout, S.
Shi, M.
Smith, J.
Stolp, D.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Valuev, V.
Bouvier, E.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M. A.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Branson, J. G.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Holzner, A.
Klein, D.
Kole, G.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Wasserbaech, S.Aff159, Aff243
Wood, J.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Gouskos, L.
Heller, R.
Incandela, J.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pena, C.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Sun, M.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Leontsinis, S.
Macdonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Stenson, K.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
Mcdermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lopes De Sá, R.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Magini, N.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Pedro, K.
Prokofyev, O.
Rakness, G.
Ristori, L.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff165, Aff188
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Whitbeck, A.
Wu, W.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Carnes, A.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Field, R. D.
Furic, I. K.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kotov, K.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Mitselmakher, G.
Shi, K.
Sperka, D.
Terentyev, N.
Thomas, L.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Yelton, J.
Joshi, Y. R.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Ackert, A.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Saha, A.
Santra, A.
Sharma, V.
Yohay, R.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Roy, T.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Kamin, J.
Sandoval Gonzalez, I. D.
Tonjes, M. B.
Trauger, H.
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wu, Z.
Zhang, J.
Bilki, B.Aff171, Aff244
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.Aff171, Aff245
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mermerkaya, H.Aff171, Aff246
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff171, Aff247
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff171, Aff248
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sarica, U.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
You, C.
Al-bataineh, A.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Castle, J.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Tapia Takaki, J. D.
Wang, Q.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Maravin, Y.
Mohammadi, A.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Ferraioli, C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Azzolini, V.
Barbieri, R.
Baty, A.
Bauer, G.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Demiragli, Z.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocenti, G. M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Kalafut, S.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Ruckstuhl, N.
Rusack, R.
Turkewitz, J.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Monroy, J.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Dolen, J.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Hortiangtham, A.
Massironi, A.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
Teixeira De Lima, R.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Charaf, O.
Hahn, K. A.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.Aff120, Aff184
Planer, M.
Reinsvold, A.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Ling, T. Y.
Liu, B.
Luo, W.
Winer, B. L.
Wulsin, H. W.
Cooperstein, S.
Driga, O.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Lange, D.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Folgueras, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Guilbaud, M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Padley, B. P.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Tu, Z.
Zabel, J.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Duh, Y. t.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Lo, K. H.
Tan, P.
Verzetti, M.
Ciesielski, R.
Goulianos, K.
Mesropian, C.
Agapitos, A.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Halkiadakis, E.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.
Kyriacou, S.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Delannoy, A. G.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
Thapa, K.
Bouhali, O.Aff195, Aff249
Castaneda Hernandez, A.Aff195, Aff249
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff99, Aff195
Mueller, R.
Pakhotin, Y.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Tatarinov, A.
Ulmer, K. A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Gurpinar, E.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Neu, C.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Zaleski, S.
Brodski, M.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Levine, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Rekovic, V.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, N.
Smith, W. H.
Woods, N.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2018(6)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Measurement of associated Z + charm production in proton–proton collisions at s=8TeVs=8TeV
Autorzy:
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Flechl, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Grossmann, J.
Hörmann, N.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
König, A.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Matsushita, T.
Mikulec, I.
Pree, E.
Rabady, D.
Rad, N.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Strauss, J.
Waltenberger, W.
Wittmann, J.
Wulz, C.-E.
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Mossolov, V.
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
Shumeiko, N.
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Van Spilbeeck, A.
Zeid, S. Abu
Blekman, F.
D’Hondt, J.
De Bruyn, I.
De Clercq, J.
Deroover, K.
Flouris, G.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Olbrechts, A.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Karapostoli, G.
Lenzi, T.
Luetic, J.
Maerschalk, T.
Marinov, A.
Randle-conde, A.
Seva, T.
Velde, C. Vander
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Yonamine, R.
Zenoni, F.
Zhang, F.
Cimmino, A.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Gul, M.
Khvastunov, I.
Poyraz, D.
Salva, S.
Schöfbeck, R.
Tytgat, M.
Van Driessche, W.
Verbeke, W.
Zaganidis, N.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caudron, A.
De Visscher, S.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Francois, B.
Giammanco, A.
Jafari, A.
Komm, M.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Mertens, A.
Musich, M.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Quertenmont, L.
Marono, M. Vidal
Wertz, S.
Beliy, N.
Júnior, W. L. Aldá
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Teles, P. Rebello
Chagas, E. Belchior Batista Das
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Custódio, A.
Costa, E. M. Da
Silveira, G. G. Da
Damiao, D. De Jesus
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Guativa, L. M. Huertas
Malbouisson, H.
Herrera, C. Mora
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Manganote, E. J. Tonelli
Araujo, F. Torres Da Silva De
Pereira, A. Vilela
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
Tomei, T. R. Fernandez Perez
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Moon, C. S.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Abad, D. Romero
Vargas, J. C. Ruiz
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Stoykova, S.
Sultanov, G.
Vutova, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Glushkov, I.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Gao, X.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Chen, Y.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liu, Z.
Romeo, F.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Wang, C.
Wang, Z.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Sierra, L. F. Chaparro
Florez, C.
Hernández, C. F. González
Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Cipriano, P. M. Ribeiro
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
El-khateeb, E.
Elgammal, S.
Ellithi Kamel, A.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Kadastik, M.
Perrini, L.
Raidal, M.
Tiko, A.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Härkönen, J.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuovinen, E.
Talvitie, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Ghosh, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
de Monchenault, G. Hamel
Jarry, P.
Kucher, I.
Locci, E.
Machet, M.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Titov, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Antropov, I.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Cadamuro, L.
Chapon, E.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
de Cassagnac, R. Granier
Jo, M.
Lisniak, S.
Lobanov, A.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Pigard, P.
Regnard, S.
Salerno, R.
Sirois, Y.
StahlLeiton, A. G.
Strebler, T.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Buttignol, M.
Chabert, E. C.
Chanon, N.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Coubez, X.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Bihan, A.-C. Le
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Courbon, B.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Finco, L.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Popov, A.
Sordini, V.
Donckt, M. Vander
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Beranek, S.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Preuten, M.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Verlage, T.
Albert, A.
Brodski, M.
Dietz-Laursonn, E.
Duchardt, D.
Endres, M.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hamer, M.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Knutzen, S.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Olschewski, M.
Padeken, K.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Scheuch, F.
Sonnenschein, L.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Flügge, G.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Künsken, A.
Lingemann, J.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Martin, M. Aldaya
Arndt, T.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Anuar, A. A. Bin
Borras, K.
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Connor, P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Costanza, F.
Pardos, C. Diez
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.
Garcia, J. Garay
Geiser, A.
Gizhko, A.
Luyando, J. M. Grados
Grohsjean, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.
Jung, H.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kasemann, M.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Korol, I.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lelek, A.
Lenz, T.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Ntomari, E.
Pitzl, D.
Placakyte, R.
Raspereza, A.
Roland, B.
Savitskyi, M.
Saxena, P.
Shevchenko, R.
Spannagel, S.
Stefaniuk, N.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Bein, S.
Blobel, V.
Vignali, M. Centis
Draeger, A. R.
Dreyer, T.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Junkes, A.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Lapsien, T.
Marchesini, I.
Marconi, D.
Meyer, M.
Niedziela, M.
Nowatschin, D.
Pantaleo, F.
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schmidt, A.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Tholen, H.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanelderen, L.
Vanhoefer, A.
Vormwald, B.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baur, S.
Baus, C.
Berger, J.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Freund, B.
Friese, R.
Giffels, M.
Gilbert, A.
Haitz, D.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S. M.
Husemann, U.
Kassel, F.
Kudella, S.
Mildner, H.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, Th.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Sieber, G.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weiler, T.
Williamson, S.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Giakoumopoulou, V. A.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Kokkas, P.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Csanad, M.
Filipovic, N.
Pasztor, G.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Zsigmond, A. J.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Bartók, M.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Bahinipati, S.
Bhowmik, S.
Mal, P.
Mandal, K.
Nayak, A.
Sahoo, D. K.
Sahoo, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Bhawandeep, U.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Kalsi, A. K.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, R.
Kumari, P.
Mehta, A.
Mittal, M.
Singh, J. B.
Walia, G.
Kumar, Ashok
Shah, Aashaq
Bhardwaj, A.
Chauhan, S.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Sharma, R.
Sharma, V.
Bhardwaj, R.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Dey, S.
Dutt, S.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Majumdar, N.
Modak, A.
Mondal, K.
Mukhopadhyay, S.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Roy, A.
Roy, D.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Thakur, S.
Behera, P. K.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Dugad, S.
Mahakud, B.
Mitra, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Parida, B.
Sur, N.
Sutar, B.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Jain, Sa.
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sarkar, T.
Wickramage, N.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.
Tadavani, E. Eskandari
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Naseri, M.
Mehdiabadi, S. Paktinat
Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Caputo, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fasanella, D.
Giacomelli, P.
Guiducci, L.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.
Costa, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Chatterjee, K.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Primavera, F.
Calvelli, V.
Ferro, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Brianza, L.
Brivio, F.
Ciriolo, V.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pauwels, K.
Pedrini, D.
Pigazzini, S.
Ragazzi, S.
de Fatis, T. Tabarelli
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
Di Guida, S.
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Khan, W. A.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Paolucci, P.
Sciacca, C.
Thyssen, F.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bellato, M.
Benato, L.
Benettoni, M.
Biasotto, M.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes De
Checchia, P.
Dall’Osso, M.
Manzano, P. De Castro
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gozzelino, A.
Lacaprara, S.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Pozzobon, N.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Torassa, E.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
Fallavollita, F.
Magnani, A.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Solestizi, L. Alunni
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Leonardi, R.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bernardini, J.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Martini, L.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Daci, N.
Del Re, D.
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.
Longo, E.
Margaroli, F.
Marzocchi, B.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Paramatti, R.
Preiato, F.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Cenna, F.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Degano, A.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Ravera, F.
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Shchelina, K.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Staiano, A.
Traczyk, P.
Belforte, S.