Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Borgers, M."" wg kryterium: Autor


Wyświetlanie 1-82 z 82
Tytuł :
Het gemoderniseerde Wetboek van Strafvordering: beginselen en uitgangspunten. (Dutch/Flemish)
Autorzy :
Borgers, M. J.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Rechtsgeleerd Magazijn Themis; dec2017, Vol. 178 Issue 6, p279-290, 12p
Periodyk
Tytuł :
Synthesis and in Vitro and in Vivo Structure−Activity Relationships of Novel Antifungal Triazoles for Dermatology
Autorzy :
Meerpoel, L.
Backx, L. J. J.
Veken, L. J. E. Van der
Heeres, J.
Corens, D.
Groot, A. De
Odds, F. C.
Gerven, F. Van
Woestenborghs, F. A. A.
Breda, A. Van
Oris, M.
Dorsselaer, P. van
Willemsens, G. H. M.
Vermuyten, K. J. P.
Marichal, P. J. M. G.
Bossche, H. F. Vanden
Ausma, J.
Borgers, M.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Medicinal Chemistry; March 2005, Vol. 48 Issue: 6 p2184-2193, 10p
Periodyk
Tytuł :
Animal models of stroke: Compromise between consistency and clinical relevance?
Autorzy :
Reempts, J. Van
Borgers, M.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Neuroscience Research Communications; May/June 2000, Vol. 26 Issue: 3 p161-172, 12p
Periodyk
Tytuł :
Correlation of functional recovery with myocardial blood flow, glucose uptake, and morphologic features in patients with chronic left ventricular ischemic dysfunction undergoing coronary artery bypass grafting
Autorzy :
School, University of Louvain Medical
Brussels;
Foundation, Janssen Research
Beerse
From the Divisions of Cardiology, Belgium.
Surgery, Cardiovascular
Lab, the Positron Emission Tomography
Depre, C.
Vanoverschelde, J.L.J.
Gerber, B.
Borgers, M.
Melin, J.A.
Dion, R.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Thoracic and Cardiovascular Surgery; February 1997, Vol. 113 Issue: 2 p371-378, 8p
Periodyk
Tytuł :
Scanning Electron Microscopy of Candida albicansAfter In Vitro Treatment with Miconazole
Autorzy :
De Nollin, Sonja
Borgers, M.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Antimicrobial Agents and Chemotherapy; May 1975, Vol. 7 Issue: 5 p704-711, 8p
Periodyk
Tytuł :
The Effects of Miconazole on the Ultrastructure of Candida albicans
Autorzy :
Nollin, Sonja De
Borgers, M
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of the Royal Society of Medicine; January 1977, Vol. 70 Issue: Supplement 1 p9-12, 4p
Periodyk
Tytuł :
Effects of Levamisole on the Ultrastructure of Mitochondria in the Liver of Beagle Dogs
Autorzy :
Verheyen, A.
Borgers, M.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Veterinary Pathology; March 1976, Vol. 13 Issue: 2 p131-137, 7p
Periodyk
Tytuł :
Fourth meeting of the European Neurological Society 25–29 June 1994 Barcelona, Spain
Autorzy :
Harms, L.
Bock, A.
JÄnisch, W.
Valdueza, J.
Weber, J.
Link, I.
Keyser, J.
Goossens, A.
Wilczak, N.
Vedeler, C.
Bjorge, L.
Uvestad, E.
Conti, G.
Williams, K.
Ginsberg, L.
Rafique, S.
Rapoport, S.
Gershfeld, N.
Meilleure, G.
Crevits, L.
Faiss, J.
Heye, N.
Blanke, J.
Sackmann, A.
Kastrup, O.
Doornbos, R.
Worp, H.
Kappelle, L.
Bar, P.
Davie, C.
Barker, G.
Brenton, D.
Miller, D.
Thompson, A.
Block, F.
Schwarz, M.
Delodovici, L.
Baruzzi, F.
Bonaldi, G.
Dario, A.
Marra, A.
Mercuri, A.
Dworzak, F.
Cavallari, P.
Confalonieri, P.
Zuffi, M.
Antozzi, C.
Cornelio, F.
Baldissera, F.
Chassande, B.
Ameri, A.
Eymard, B.
Poisson, M.
Vérier, A.
Brunet, P.
Congia, S.
Murgia, P.
Cannas, A.
Borghero, G.
Uselli, S.
Mellino, G.
Ferrai, R.
Lampis, R.
Massa, R.
Muzzetto, B.
Giannini, F.
Rossi, S.
Cioni, R.
d'Aniello, C.
Guarneri, A.
Battistini, N.
Ceriani, F.
Santo, A.
Poloni, M.
Campo, J.
Iglesias, F.
Guitera, M.
Farinas, C.
Pascual, J.
Leno, C.
Berciano, J.
Thorpe, I.
Kendall, B.
McDonald, W.
Moulignier, A.
Dromer, F.
Baudrimont, M.
Dupont, B.
Gozlan, J.
Amrani, M.
Petit, J.
Roullet, E.
Sterzi, R.
Causaran, R.
Protti, A.
Riva, M.
Erminio, F.
Arena, O.
Villa, F.
Maccagnano, E.
Miletta, M.
Spinelli, F.
Ben-Hur, T.
Weidenfeldl, J.
Rao, N.
Chari, C.
Laforet, P.
Matheron, S.
Adams, D.
Chemouilli, Ph.
Desi, M.
Said, G.
Davous, P.
Lionnet, F.
Pulik, M.
Genet, P.
Rozenberg, F.
Cartier, L.
Castillo, J.
Cea, J.
Villagra, R.
Saint Martin, L.
Mahieux, F.
Manifacier, M.
Mattos, K.
Queiros, C.
Publio, L.
Vinhas, V.
PeÇanha-Martins, A.
Melo, A.
Liska, U.
Zifko, U.
Budka, H.
Drlicek, M.
Grisold, W.
Kaufmann, R.
Kaiser, R.
Czygan, M.
Gomes, I.
Jones, N.
Cunha, S.
EmbiruÇu, E.
Vieira, V.
Araujo, I.
Alexandra, M.
Ferreira, A.
Goes, J.
Chemouilli, P.
Israel-Biet
Masson, H.
Lacroix, C.
Gasnault, J.
Hildebrandt-Müller, B.
Oschmann, P.
Krack, P.
Willems, W.
Dorndorf, W.
Freitas, V.
Bittencourt, A.
Fernandes, D.
Nascimento, M.
Severo, M.
Moraes, D.
Muller, M.
Hasert, K.
Merkelbach, S.
Schimrigk, K.
Oosten, B.
Lai, M.
Polman, C.
Bertelsmann, F.
Hodgkinson, S.
Cabre, P.
Volpe, L.
Smadja, D.
Vernant, J.
Villaroya, H.
Violleau, K.
Younes-Chennoufi, A.
Baumann, N.
Villanueva-Hemandez, P.
Ballabriga, J.
Basart, E.
Arbizu, T.
Perez-Serra, J.
Vinuels, F.
Giron, J.
Castilla, J.
Redondo, L.
Izquierdo, G.
Lauer, K.
Henneberg, A.
Bittmann, N.
Link, D.
Wollinsky, K.
Mobner, R.
Fassbender, K.
Kuhnen, J.
Schwartz, A.
Hennerici, M.
Miller, A.
Lider, O.
Abramsky, O.
Weiner, H.
Offner, H.
Vanderbark, A.
Paoino, E.
Fainardi, E.
Addonizio, M.
Ruppi, P.
Tola, M.
Granieri, E.
Carreras, M.
Sazdovitch, V.
Joutel, A.
Verdier-taillefer, M.
Heinzlef, O.
Radder, C.
Tournier-Lasserve, E.
Brenner, R.
Munro, P.
Williams, S.
Bell, J.
Hawkins, C.
Filippi, M.
Campi, A.
Dousset, V.
Canal, N.
Comi, G.
Zhu, J.
Weber, F.
Retska, R.
List, J.
Zhang, L.
Brock, M.
Taphoorn, M.
Heimans, J.
Veen, E.
Karim, A.
Sarazin, M.
Argentino, N.
Delattre, J.
Derkinderen, P.
Buchwald, B.
Schroter, G.
Serve, G.
Franke, C.
Conrad, B.
Kitchen, N.
Thomas, D.
Forman, A.
Ang, Kie-
Price, R.
Stephens, C.
Salmaggi, A.
Nermni, R.
Silvani, A.
Forno, M.
Luksch, R.
Boiardi, A.
Grzelec, H.
Fryze, C.
Nowacki, P.
Zdziarska, B.
Sanson, M.
Merel, P.
Richard, S.
Rouleau, G.
Thomas, G.
Olsen, N.
Pfeiffer, P.
Egund, N.
Bentzen, S.
Johannesen, L.
Mondrup, K.
Rose, C.
Zyluk, B.
Wondrusch, E.
Berger, O.
Fast, N.
Jellinger, K.
Lindner, K.
Urman, A.
Thibault, J.
Duyckaerts, Ch.
Strik, H.
Muller, B.
Richter, E.
Krauseneck, P.
Steinbrecher, A.
Schabet, M.
Hess, C.
Bamberg, M.
Dichgans, J.
Counsell, C.
McLeod, M.
Grant, R.
Creel, G.
Claus, D.
Sieber, E.
Engelhardt, A.
Rechlin, T.
Thierauf, P.
Neubauer, U.
Peresson, M.
Giovacchino, G.
Romani, G.
Silverio, F.
Danek, A.
Kuffner, M.
Hoermann, R.
Schopohl, J.
Laska, M.
Heye, B.
Zangaladze, A.
Valls-SoIè, J.
Cammarota, A.
Alvarez, R.
Tolosa, E.
Hallett, M.
Ulbricht, D.
Ganslandt, O.
Kober, H.
Vieth, J.
Grummich, P.
Pongratz, H.
Brigel, C.
Fahlbusch, R.
Serra, F.
Palma, V.
Nolfe, G.
Buscaino, G.
Rothstein, T.
Gibson, J.
Morrison, P.
Collins, A.
Eiselt, M.
Wagnur, H.
Zwiener, U.
Schindler, T.
Efendi, H.
Ertekin, C.
Erfas, M.
Larsson, L.
Sirin, H.
AraÇ, N.
Toygar, A.
Demir, Y.
Seddigh, S.
Vogt, T.
Hundemer, H.
Visbeck, A.
Pastena, L.
Faralli, F.
Mainardi, G.
Gagliardi, R.
Linden, D.
Berlit, P.
Lopez, O.
Becker, J.
Jungreis, C.
Brenner, R.
Rezek, D.
Dekesky, S.
Estol, C.
Boller, F.
Fernandez, J.
Mederer, S.
Batlle, J.
Turon, A.
Codina, A.
Hitzenberger, P.
Vila, N.
Valls-SolÇ, J.
Chamorro, A.
Pouget, J.
Schmied, A.
Morin, D.
Azulay, J.
Vedel, J.
Montalt, J.
Escudero, J.
Barona, R.
Campos, A.
Varli, K.
Ertem, E.
Uludag, B.
Yagiz, A.
Privorkin, Z.
Steinvil, Y.
Kott, E.
Combarros, O.
Sanchez-Pernaute, R.
Orizaola, P.
Mokrusch, Th.
Kutluaye, E.
Selcuki, D.
Ertikin, C.
Zettl, U.
Gold, R.
Harvey, G.
Hartung, H.
Toyka, K.
Wokke, J.
Oey, P.
Ippel, P.
Jansen, G.
Franssen, H.
Toyooka, K.
Fujimura, H.
Ueno, S.
Yoshikawa, H.
Yorifuji, S.
Yanagihara, T.
Talamon, C.
Tzourio, C.
Kiefer, R.
Jung, S.
Toyka, K.
Ruolt, I.
Tranchant, C.
Mohr, M.
Warter, J.
Younger, D.
Rosoklija, G.
Hays, A.
Kurita, R.
Hasegawa, O.
Matsumto, M.
Komiyama, A.
Nara, Y.
Oueslati, S.
Belal, S.
Turki, I.
Hamida, C.
Hentati, F.
Hamida, M.
Kwiecinski, H.
Krolicki, L.
Domzal-Stryga, A.
Dellemijn, P.
Deventer, P.
Moll, B.
Drogendijk, T.
Vecht, Ch.
Nemni, S.
Amadio
Fazio, R.
Galardin, G.
Delodovici, M.
Peghi, E.
Monticelli, M.
Sessa, A.
Viguera, M.
Palomar, M.
Gamez, J.
Cervera, C.
Navarro, C.
Serena, J.
Duran, I.
Fernandez, A.
Comabella, M.
Nos, C.
Rio, J.
Montalban, J.
Navarro, X.
Verdu, E.
Darbra, S.
Buti, M.
Mrabet, A.
Fredj, M.
Gouider, R.
Tounsi, H.
Khalfallah, N.
Haddad, A.
Dbaiss, T.
Ghnassia, R.
Rouillet, E.
Chedru, F.
Porsche, H.
Strenge, H.
Li, S.
Young, Y.
Garcia, A.
Baron, P.
Scarpini, E.
Bianchi, R.
Conti, A.
Livraghi, S.
Rees, J.
Gregson, N.
Hughes, R.
Sedano, M.
Calleja, J.
Canga, E.
Bahou, Y.
Biary, N.
Al Deeb, S.
Guern, E.
Gugenheim, M.
Tardieu, S.
Aisonobe, T.
Agid, Y.
Bouche, P.
Brice, A.
Rautenstrauss, B.
Nelis, E.
Grehl, H.
Broeckhoven, C.
Pfeiffer, R.
Liehr, T.
Ganzmann, E.
Gehring, C.
Neundörfer, B.
Geremia, L.
Doronzo, R.
Sacilotto, G.
Sergi, P.
Pastorino, G.
Scarlato, G.
Planté-Bordeneuve, V.
Mantel, A.
Baas, F.
Moser, H.
Antonini, A.
Psylla, M.
Günther, I.
Vontobell, P.
Beer, H.
Leenders, K.
Chaudhuri, K.
Parker, J.
Pye, I.
Millac, P.
Abbott, R.
Sutter, M.
Albani, C.
Rijk, M.
Breteler, M.
Graveland, G.
Mechè, F.
Hofman, A.
Keipes, M.
Hilger, Ch.
Diederich, N.
Metz, H.
Hentges, F.
Pollak, P.
Benabid, A.
Limousin, P.
Hoffmann, D.
Benazzouz, A.
Perret, J.
Laihinen, A.
Rinne, J.
Ruottinen, H.
Nagren, K.
Lehikoinen, P.
Oikonen, V.
Ruotsalainen, U.
Rinne, U.
Cocozza, S.
Pizzuti, A.
Cavalcanti, F.
Monticelli, A.
Pianese, L.
Redolfi, E.
Paiau, F.
Donato, S.
Pandolfo, M.
Palau, F.
Monros, E.
Michele, G.
Smeyers, P.
Lopez-ArLandis, J.
Uilchez, J.
Filla, A.
Genis, D.
Matilla, T.
Volpini, V.
Blanchs, M.
Davalos, A.
Molins, A.
Rosell, J.
Estivill, X.
Jonghe, P.
Smeyers, G.
Krols, L.
Mercelis, R.
Hazan, J.
Weissenbach, J.
Martin, J.
Warner, T.
Williams, L.
Orb, A.
Harding, A.
Giunti, P.
Sweeney, M.
Spadaro, M.
Jodice, C.
Novelletto, A.
Malaspina, P.
Frontali, M.
Salmon, E.
Gregoire
Fiore
Comar
Franck, G.
Scheltens, P.
Siegfried, K.
Dartigues, E.
Deyn, P.
Horn, R.
Nelson, I.
Hanna, M.
Morgan-Hughes, J.
Collinge, J.
Palmer, M.
Campbell, T.
Mahal, S.
Sidle, K.
Humphreys, C.
Tavitian, B.
Pappata, S.
Jobert, A.
Crouzel, A.
DiGiamberardino, L.
Steimetz, G.
Barbanti, P.
Fabbrini, G.
Salvatore, M.
Buzzi, M.
Piero, V.
Petraroli, R.
Sbriccoli, A.
Pocchiari, M.
Macchi, G.
Lenzi, G.
Spiegel, R.
Maguire, P.
Schmid, W.
Ott, A.
Bots, M.
Grobbe, D.
Hofman, A.
Howard, R.
Russell, S.
Losseff, N.
Hirsch, N.
Couderc, R.
Bailleul, S.
Nargeot, M.
Touchon, J.
Picot, M.
Rizzo, M.
Watson, G.
McGehee, D.
Dingus, T.
Kappos, L.
Radü, E.
Haas, J.
Hartard, C.
Spuler, S.
Yousry, T.
Voltz, R.
Scheller, A.
Holler, E.
Hohlfeld, R.
Scolding, N.
Sussman, J.
Kolar, O.
Farlow, M.
Rice, P.
Zipp, F.
Sotgiu, S.
Weiss, E.
Wekerle, H.
Chalmers, R.
Robertson, N.
Compston, D.
Martino, G.
Clementi, E.
Brambilla, E.
Moiola, L.
Martinelli, V.
Colombo, B.
Poggi, A.
Rovaris, M.
Grimaldi, L.
Roth, M.
Descoins, P.
Ballivet, S.
Ruidavets, J.
Waubant, E.
Nogueira, L.
Cambon-Thomsen, A.
Clanet, M.
Leppert, D.
Hauser, S.
Lugaresi, A.
Tartaro, A.
D'aurelio, P.
Befalo, L.
Thomas, A.
Malatesta, G.
Gambi, D.
Benedikz, J.
Magnusson, H.
Poser, C.
Guomundsson, G.
Bates, T.
Davies, S.
Clark, J.
Landon, D.
ùther, J.
Rautenberg, W.
Overgaard, K.
Sereghy, T.
Pedersen, H.
Boysen, G.
Diez-Tejedor, E.
Carceller, F.
Gutierrez, M.
Lopez-Pajares, R.
Roda, J.
Chandra, B.
Ricart, W.
Gonzalez-Huix, F.
Molina, A.
Rundek, T.
Demarin, V.
Reuck, J.
Boon, P.
Decoq, D.
Strijckmans, K.
Goethals, P.
Lemahieu, I.
Nibbio, A.
Chabriat, H.
Vahedi, K.
Nagy, T.
Verin, M.
Mas, J.
Julien, J.
Ducrocq, X.
Iba-Zizen, M.
Cabanis, E.
Bousser, M.
Rolland, Y.
Landgraf, F.
Bompais, B.
Lemaitre, M.
Edan, G.
Vorstrup, S.
Knudsen, L.
Olsen, K.
Videbaek, C.
Schroeder, T.
Gijn, J.
Jansen, H.
Pruim, J.
Paans, A.
Willemsen, A.
Hew, J.
Vliet, A.
Haaxma, R.
Vaalburg, W.
Minderhoud, J.
Korf, J.
Soudain, S.
Ho, T.
Mishu, B.
Li, C.
Nachainkin, I.
Gao, C.
Cornblath, D.
Griffin, J.
Asbury, A.
Blaser, M.
McKhann, G.
Ho, T.
Macko, C.
Xue, P.
Stadlan, E.
Ramos-Alvarez, M.
Valenciano, L.
Visser, L.
Meché, F.
Darn, P.
Meulstee, J.
Schmitz, P.
Jacobs, B.
Oomes, P.
Kleyweg, R.
Jacobs, B.
Endtz, H.
Doorn, P.
Mech, F.
Berg, L.
Mollee, I.
Logtenberg, T.
Thomas, P.
Plant, G.
Baxter, P.
Luis, R.
Matsumoto, M.
Notermans, N.
Wokke, J.
Lokhorst, H.
Graaf, Y.
Jennekens, F.
Azulay, J.
Bille-Turg, F.
Valentin, P.
Farnarier, G.
Pellissier, J.
Serratrice, G.
Quasthoff, S.
Schneider, U.
Grafe, P.
Hilkens, P.
Moll, J.
Burg, M.
Planting, A.
Putten, W.
Bent, M.
Birklein, F.
Spitzer, A.
Lang, E.
Neundorfer, B.
Diehl, R.
Lücke, D.
Smith, G.
Mathias, C.
Serra, J.
Campera, M.
Ochoa, J.
Ray Chaudhuri, K.
Pavitt, D.
Alam, M.
Handwerker, H.
Bleasdale-Barr, K.
Smith, G.
Murray, N.
Hawkins, P.
Pepys, M.
Gellera, C.
DiDonato, S.
Taroni, F.
Uncini, A.
Muzio, A.
Servidei, S.
Silvestri, G.
Lodi, R.
Iotti, S.
Barbiroli, B.
Morrissey, S.
Borruat, F.
Francis, D.
Mosely, I.
Hansen, H.
Helmke, K.
Kunze, K.
Sadzot, B.
Maquet, P.
Lemaire
Plenevaux
Damhaut
Sommer, C.
Myers, R.
Berta, E.
Mantegazza, R.
Argov, Z.
Shapira, Y.
Wirguin, I.
Beuuer, J.
Franke, C.
Roberts, M.
Willison, H.
Vincent, A.
Newsom-Davis, J.
Morrison, K.
Damels, R.
Francis, M.
Campbell, L.
Davies, K.
Kohler, W.
Bucka, C.
Hertel, G.
Kanovsky, P.
Auer, D.
Ackermann, H.
Klose, U.
Naegele, Th.
Bien, S.
Voigt, K.
Fink, G.
Stephan, K.
Wise, R.
Mullatti, N.
Hewer, L.
Frackowiak, R.
Weiller, C.
Rijnites, M.
Jueptner, M.
Bauermann, T.
Krams, M.
Diener, H.
Walderveen, M.
Barkhof, F.
Hommes, O.
Valk, J.
Willmer, J.
Guzman, D.
Passingham, R.
Silbersweig, D.
Ceballos-Baumann, A.
Frith, C.
Frackowiak, R.
Lucas, C.
Goullard, L.
Marchau, M.
Godefroy, O.
Rondepierre, P.
Chamas, E.
Mounier-Vehier, F.
Leys, D.
Renato, J.
Verdugo, M.
Campero, M.
Jose, L.
Ochoa, D.
Vivancos, F.
Tejedor, E.
Martinez, N.
Roda, J.
Frank, A.
Barreiro, P.
Satoh, Y.
Nagata, K.
Maeda, T.
Hirata, Y.
YalÇinerner, B.
Ozkara, C.
Ozer, F.
Ozer, S.
Hanoglu, L.
Zunker, P.
Pozo, J.
Oberwittler, C.
Schick, A.
Buschmann, H.
Ringelstein, E.
Lara, M.
Anzola, G.
Magoni, M.
Volta, G.
Tarasov, A.
Feigin, V.
Beaudry, M.
Carrier, S.
Chicoutimi
Henriques, I.
Bogoussslavsky, J.
Melle, G.
Mathieu, J.
Perusse, L.
Allard, P.
Prevost, C.
Cantin, L.
Bouchard, J.
Braekeleer, M.
Agbo, C.
Neau, J.
Tantot, A.
Dary-Auriol, M.
Ingrand, P.
Gil, R.
Baltadjiev, D.
Zekin, D.
Sabey, K.
Gennaula, C.
Pope, B.
Caparros-Lefebvre, D.
Girard-Buttaz, I.
Pruvo, J.
Petit, H.
Hipola, D.
Martin, M.
Giménez-Roldan, S.
Ivanez, V.
Japaridze, G.
Carrasco, J.
Picomell, I.
Herranz, J.
Macias, J.
Nieto, M.
Noya, M.
Oller, L.
Kiteva-Trencevska, G.
Delgado, M.
Liu, H.
Luengo, A.
Parra, J.
Colas, J.
Fernandez, M.
Manzanares, R.
Kornhuber, M.
Malashkhia, V.
Orkodashili, G.
Martinez, M.
Bonaventura, I.
Porta, G.
Martinez, I.
Fernandez, A.
Aguilar, M.
Masnou, P.
Drouet, A.
Dreyfus, M.
Cartron, J.
Morel-Kopp, M.
Tchernia, G.
Kaplan, C.
Lammers, M.
Hekster, Y.
Keyser, A.
Meinardi, H.
Renier, W.
Boon, P.
Have, M.
Kint, B.
Cruz, P.
Cadilha, A.
Almeida, R.
Goncalves, M.
Pimenta, M.
Ramos, L.
Polder, T.
Broere, C.
Polman, L.
Rother, I.
Rother, M.
Schlaug, G.
Arnold, S.
Holthausen, H.
Wunderlich, G.
Ebner, A.
Luders, H.
Witte, O.
Seitz, R.
Serra, L.
Gallicchio, B.
Rotondi, F.
Wieshmann, U.
Meierkord, H.
Sabev, K.
Carlo, V.
Gueguen, B.
Derouesné, Ch.
Ancri, D.
Bourdel, M.
Guillou, S.
Aliaga, R.
Chornet, M.
Rodrigo, A.
Pascual, A.
Catala, M.
Pascual-Leone, A.
Benbadis, S.
Dinner, D.
Chelune, G.
Lüders, H.
Piedmonte, M.
Blanco, T.
Lopez, M.
Romero, B.
Deltoro, A.
Pascual, A.
Pascual, Leone
Bolgert, F.
Josse, M.
Tassan, P.
Touze, E.
Laplane, D.
Godenberg, F.
Brizioli, E.
Gobbo, M.
Pelliccioni, G.
Scarpino, O.
Durak, H.
Damlacik, G.
Tunca, Z.
Fidaner, H.
Yurekli, Y.
Yemez, B.
Kaygisiz, A.
Anllo, E.
Esperet, E.
Giovagnoli, A.
Casazza, M.
Spreafico, R.
Avanzini, G.
Mascheroni, S.
Vecchio, I.
Tornali, C.
Antonuzzo, A.
Grasso, A.
Bella, R.
Pennisi, G.
Raffaele, R.
Broeckx, J.
Schildermans, F.
Hospers, W.
Deberdt, W.
Carney, J.
Aksenova, M.
Chen, M.
Juncadella, M.
Busquets, N.
Fuente, I.
Rodriguez, A.
Rubio, F.
Soler, R.
Khati, C.
Pillon, B.
Deweer, B.
Malapani, C.
Malichard, N.
Dubois, B.
Rancurel, G.
Lopez, D.
Jungreia, G.
DeKosky, S.
Boiler, F.
Weiller, C.
Rijntjes, M.
Mueller, S.
Maguire, E.
Burke, E.
Staunton, H.
Phillips, J.
Rousseaux, M.
Pena, J.
Bertran, I.
Santacruz, P.
Lopez, R.
Catafau, A.
Lomena, F.
Blesa, R.
Rampello, L.
Nicoletti, A.
Cabaret, M.
Lesoin, F.
Steinling, M.
Tournev, I.
Maier-Hauff, K.
Schroeder, M.
Wolf, A.
Cochin, J.
Noel, I.
Augustin, P.
Auzou, P.
Hannequin, D.
Maria, V.
Lopez-Bresnahan
Danielle, D.
Antin-Ozerkis, B.
Bartels, E.
Rodiek, S.
Flugel, K.
Campos, D.
Salas-Puig, J.
Rio, J.
Vidal, J.
Lahoz, C.
Eraksoy, M.
Barlas, O.
Barlas, M.
Bayindir, C.
Ozcan, H.
Birbamer, G.
Gerstenbrand, F.
Felber, S.
Luz, G.
Aichner, F.
Seidel, G.
Kaps, M.
Hutzelmann, A.
Gerriets, T.
Kruggel, F.
Martin, P.
Gaunt, M.
Abbot, R.
Naylor, A.
Meary, E.
Dilouya, A.
Meder, J.
Recondo, J.
Lebtahi, R.
Neff, K.
Meairs, S.
Viola, S.
Matta, E.
Aquilone, L.
Rise, I.
Authier, F.
Kondo, H.
Ghnassia, R.
Degos, J.
Gherardi, R.
Bardoni, A.
Ciafaloni, E.
Comi, G.
Bresolin, N.
Robotti, M.
Moggio, M.
Rigoletto, C.
Roses, A.
Scarlato, G.
Castelli, E.
Turconi, A.
Bresolin, N.
Perani, D.
Felisari, G.
Chariot, P.
Pinieux, G.
Astier, A.
Jacotot, B.
Gherardi, R.
Fischer-Gagnepain, V.
Louboutin, J.
Crespo, F.
Florea-Strat, A.
Fromont, G.
Sabourin, J.
Gonano, E.
Moroni, I.
Prelle, A.
Iannaccone, S.
Quattrini, A.
deRino, F.
Sessa, M.
Golzi, V.
Smirne, S.
Nemni, R.
Turpin, J.
Lucotte, G.
Jacobs, S.
Willems, P.
Bootsma, A.
Lasa, A.
Calaf, M.
Baiget, M.
Gallano, B.
Fichter-Gagnepain, V.
Mazzucchelli, F.
D'Angelo, M.
Velicogna, M.
Bet, L.
Comi, G.
Bordoni, A.
Gonano, E.
Bazzi, P.
Rapuzzi, S.
Moggio, M.
Fagiolari, G.
Ciscato, P.
Messina, A.
Battistel, A.
Ryniewicz, B.
Sangla, I.
Desnuelle, C.
Paquis, V.
Cozzone, P.
Bendahan, D.
Sturenburg, H.
Kohncke, G.
Castellli, E.
Linssen, W.
Stegeman, D.
Binkhorst, R.
Notermans, S.
Jaspert, A.
Fahsold, R.
Munain, A.
Cobo, A.
Martorell, L.
Poza, J.
Navarrete Palau, D.
Emparanza, J.
Sanchez-Roy, R.
Vilchez, J.
Hernandez, M.
Tena, J.
Perla, C.
Koutroumanidis, M.
Papathanasopoulos, P.
Papadimitriou, A.
Papapetropoulos, T.
Divari, R.
Hadjigeorgiou, G.
Anastasopoulos, I.
Sansone, V.
Rotondo, G.
Meola, G.
Rigoletto, C.
Messina, S.
Szwabowska-Orzeszko, E.
Jozwiak, S.
Michalowicz, R.
Szaplyko, W.
Petrella, M.
Marca, G.
Masullo, G.
Mennuni, G.
Kompf, D.
Wascher, E.
Verleger, R.
Kaido, M.
Soga, F.
Toyooka, H.
Bayon, C.
Rubio, J.
Carlomagno, S.
Parlato, V.
Santoro, A.
Lavarone, A.
Bonavita, V.
Pentore, R.
Venneri, A.
Pasquier, F.
Lebert, F.
Grymonprez, L.
Lefebvre, C.
Linden, M.
Derouesné, C.
Renault, B.
Lacomblez, L.
Homeyer, P.
Ouss, L.
Neuman, E.
Malbezin, M.
Barrandon, S.
Guez, D.
Stevens, M.
Swieten, J.
Franke, C.
Sanchez, A.
Castellvirel, S.
Mila, M.
Jimenez, D.
Pallesta, F.
Ruiz, P.
Barrio, A.
Barroso, T.
Benitez, J.
Yebenes, J.
Manubens, J.
Martinez-Lage, J.
Larumbe, R.
Muruzabal, J.
Lacruz, F.
Quesada, Pedro
Gallego, J.
Ferini-Strambi, L.
Marcone, A.
Garancini, P.
Tedesi, B.
Jacob, B.
Rozewicz, L.
Langdon, D.
Davie, C.
Ron, M.
Thompson, A.
Koepp, M.
Hansen, M.
Guldin, B.
Pressler, R.
Ried, S.
Scholz, C.
Monaco, F.
Gianelli, M.
Schiavalla, M.
Naldi, P.
Cantello, R.
Torta, R.
Verze, L.
Mutani, R.
Knott, H.
Ferbert, A.
Schulze-Bonhage, A.
Aust, W.
Mascio, R.
Marchioli, R.
Vitullo, F.
Pasquale, A.
Sciulli, L.
Kramer, V.
Tognoni, G.
Santacruz, P.
Lopez, R.
Marti, M.
Charques, I.
Catafau, A.
Lomeila, F.
Peila, J.
Bertran, I.
Blesa, R.
Krendel, D.
Costiga, D.
Koeppen, S.
Korn, W.
Brugge, S.
Schmitz, D.
Scheulen, M.
King, R.
Robertson, A.
Thomas, P.
Kerkhofs, A.
Vermersch, P.
Dereeper, O.
Daems Monpeun, C.
Parent, M.
Deplanque, D.
Petit, H.
Campero, M.
Serra, J.
Ochoa, J.
Martinez-Matos, J.
Montero, J.
Olivé, M.
Rene, R.
Vidaller, A.
Gugenheim, M.
Gouider, R.
Guern, E.
Brice, A.
Agid, Y.
Bouche, P.
Grisold, W.
Ziflo, U.
Drlicek, M.
Budka, H.
Jellinger, K.
Zielinski, C.
Ginsberg, L.
King, R.
Workman, J.
Platts, A.
Thomas, P.
Gherardi, R.
Florea-Strat, A.
Poron, F.
Sabourin, J.
Fazio, R.
Nemni, R.
Franceschi, M.
Lorenzetti, I.
Rinaldi, L.
Canal, N.
Weilbach, F.
Sennlaub, A.
Jung, S.
Gold, R.
Toyka, K.
Hartung, H.
Giegerich, G.
Ellie, E.
Vital, A.
Steck, A.
Vital, C.
Julien, J.
Doneda, P.
Pizzul, S.
Scarpini, E.
Chiodi, P.
Ramacci, M.
Livraghi, S.
Maimone, D.
Annunziata, P.
Salvadori, C.
Guazzi, G.
Arne-Bes, M.
Delisle, M.
Fabre, N.
Hurtevent, J.
Bes, A.
Baudoin-Martin, D.
Laborde, E.
Viallet, F.
Creisson, C.
Crespi, V.
Bogliun, G.
Marzorati, L.
Zincone, A.
D'Angelo, L.
Liberani, A.
Merlini, M.
Rivolta, R.
Creange, A.
Sabourin, J.
Theodorou, I.
Gherardi, R.
Conti, A.
Malosio, M.
Baron, P.
Scarlato, G.
Chorao, R.
Rosas, M.
Leite, I.
Callea, L.
Donati, E.
Bargnani, C.
Bud, M.
Verdu, E.
Navarro, X.
Braun, S.
Einius, S.
Poindron, P.
Warier, J.
Bradley, J.
Bekkelund, S.
Torbergsen, T.
Mellgren, S.
Carlomagno, S.
Parlato, V.
Santoro, A.
Lavarone, A.
Boller, F.
Bonavita, V.
Engelhardt, A.
Lörler, H.
Robeck, S.
Kluglein, C.
Comi, G.
Avoledo, V.
Locatelli, T.
Leocani, L.
Galardi, G.
Magnani, G.
Medaglini, S.
Chkhikvishvili, T.
Zangaladze, A.
Bratoeva, M.
Kovachev, P.
Chavdarov, D.
Artemis, N.
Karacostas, D.
Milonas, I.
Arpa, J.
Lopez-Pajares, R.
Cruz-Matinez, A.
Sarria, J.
Palomo, F.
Alonso, M.
Rodriguez-Al-barino, A.
Lacasa, T.
Nos, J.
Barreiro, P.
Martinez, A.
Villoslada, C.
Alons, M.
Taghavy, A.
Hamer, H.
Kratzer, A.
Dethy, S.
Pauwels, T.
Monclus, M.
Luxen, A.
Goldman, S.
Ziegler, M.
Crambes, O.
Ragueneau, I.
Arnaud, F.
Zappia, M.
Montesanti, R.
Colao, R.
Palmieri, A.
Branca, D.
Nicoletti, G.
Rizzo, M.
Parlato, G.
Quattrone, A.
Vanacore, N.
Zuchegna, P.
Bonifati, V.
Meco, G.
Scholz, J.
Friedrich, H.
Rohl, A.
Ulm, G.
Vieregge, P.
Savettieri, G.
Rocca, W.
Meneghini, F.
Grigoletto, F.
Morgante, L.
Reggio, A.
Salemi, G.
Pierri, R.
OzckmekÇi, S.
Ertan, S.
Yeni, N.
Apaydin, H.
Erkol, G.
Kiziltan, G.
Denktas, F.
Ranoux, D.
Recondo, J.
Ostergaard, L.
Werdelin, L.
Odin, P.
Lindvall, O.
Dupont, E.
Christensen, P.
Boisen, E.
Jensen, N.
Schmiegelow, M.
Ingwersen, S.
Matias-Guiu, J.
Canet, T.
Falip, R.
Martin, R.
Galiano, L.
Voloshin, M.
Burchinskaya, L.
Cabrera-Valdivia, F.
Jimenez-Jimenez, F.
Molina, J.
Fernandez-Calle, P.
Vazquez, A.
Canizares-Liebana, F.
Larumbe-Lobalde, S.
Ayuso-Peralta, L.
Rabasa, M.
Codoceo, R.
Arrieta, F.
Aguilar, M.
Jorge-Santamaria, A.
Martinez-Para, M.
Alarcon, J.
Mateo, D.
Gimenez-Roldan, S.
Gencheva, E.
Tzonev, T.
Georgiev, G.
Petkova, P.
Gasparini, M.
Vanacore, N.
Meco, N.
Sierra, G.
Aguado, F.
Revilla, M.
Varela, L.
Rico, H.
Feve, A.
N'Guyen, J.
Bathien, N.
Fenelon, G.
Veroust, J.
Cesaro, P.
Egersbach, G.
Hattig, H.
Schelosky, L.
Wissel, J.
Poewe, W.
Durif, F.
Albuisson, E.
Debilly, B.
Tournilhac, M.
Magnani, C.
Mocellini, C.
Soffietti, R.
Schiffer, D.
Cardozo, A.
Cruz-Sanchez, F.
Falip, L.
Potagas, G.
Ziegler, M.
Rondot, P.
Bonifati, V.
Fabrizio, E.
Meco, G.
Bostantjopoulou, S.
Katsarou, Z.
Kyriazis, G.
Baas, H.
Demisch, L.
Esser, A.
Zoeller, F.
Burklin, F.
Harder, S.
Fischer, P.
Arcusa, M.
Hermandez, S.
Claramonte, F.
Pascual, A.
Alonso, M.
Catata, M.
Alessandri, A.
Giustini, P.
Dufour, A.
Ciusani, E.
Nespolo, A.
Roelcke, U.
Radu, E.
Ammon, K.
Maguire, R.
Leenders, K.
Radionova, M.
Chavdarov, D.
Bratoeva, M.
Tzekov, Ch.
Pietrangeli, A.
Bove, L.
Pace, A.
Falqui, L.
Jandolo, B.
Potemkowski, A.
Muller, B.
Reinhard, I.
Krone, A.
Warmuth, M.
Brocker, E.
Krauseneck, P.
Meyding-Lamadé, U.
Krieger, D.
Sartor, K.
Hacke, W.
Maugard-Louboutin, C.
Fayet, G.
Sagan, C.
Martin, S.
Ménégalli, D.
Lajat, Y.
Resche, F.
Koriech, O.
Al Moutaery, K.
Yaqub, B.
Jochens, R.
Wolters, A.
Venz, S.
Cordes, M.
Hecht, B.
Chatel, M.
Gaudray, P.
Turc-Carel, C.
Gioanni, J.
Ayraud, N.
Hecht, F.
Rumbach, L.
Racadot, E.
Bataillard, M.
Billot, M.
Pariset, J.
Wijdenes, J.
Montalban, Rio
Tintoré, M.
Galan, I.
Acarin, N.
Rapaport, S.
Huberman, M.
Shechtcr, D.
Karabudak, R.
Kilinc, M.
Boyacigil, S.
Cila, A.
Polo, J.
Setien, S.
Sanchez, R.
Figols, J.
Zubimendi, A.
Nadareishvili, Z.
Massot, R.
Marés, R.
Gallecho, F.
Richart, C.
Hernandez, M.
Garcia, M.
Lorenzo, J.
Leon, C.
Muros, M.
Togores, J.
Kutluk, K.
Damlacik, G.
Tekinsoy, B.
Obuz, O.
Baklan, B.
Idiman, E.
Genc, K.
Zielasek, J.
Schmidt, B.
Liew, F.
Gulay, Z.
Yulug, N.
Wong, K.
Wong, T.
Yu, T.
Kay, R.
Poupon, R.
Giral, P.
Roberti, C.
Zanette, E.
Chiarotti, F.
Brusa, L.
Cerbo, R.
Prusinski, A.
Pondal, M.
Canton, R.
Dominigo, Erodriguez
Pereira Monteino, J.
Pereira Monteino, X.
Pardo, J.
Carroacedo, A.
Barros, F.
Lema, M.
Castillo, J.
Melchor, A.
Montiel, I.
Guiu, J.
Kloss, T.
Keidel, M.
Jacob, M.
Idiman, F.
Idman, E.
Ozturk, V.
Metin, E.
Yilmaz, M.
Gerard, J.
Bouton, R.
Decamps, D.
Herbaut, A.
Delecluse, F.
Cavenaile, M.
Divano, L.
Chazot, G.
Boureau, F.
Emile, J.
Bertin, L.
d'Allens, H.
Ferro, J.
Costa, I.
Carletto, F.
Catarci, T.
Padovani, A.
Iandolo, B.
Bartoli, M.
Bonamini, M.
Pulcinelli, F.
Pignatelli, P.
Russo, M.
Gazzaniga, P.
Barros, J.
Pinheiro, J.
Correia, A.
Monteiro, J.
Alvarez-Cermeno, J.
Avello, G.
Sastre, J.
Vecino, A.
Cesar, J.
Leone, M.
Stankov, B.
D'Amico, D.
Maltempo, C.
Moschian, F.
Fraschini, F.
Bussone, G.
Molto, J.
Fernandez, E.
Fernandez, A.
Barreiro, A.
Siclia, J.
Castejon, P.
Mihout, B.
Malberin, M.
Salzman, V.
Bogousslavsky, J.
Meneghetti, G.
Baracchini, C.
Bozzato, G.
Marini, B.
Mendel, T.
Czlonkowska, A.
Pasierski, T.
Szwed, H.
Marta-Moreno, J.
Lopez-Delval, J.
Mostacero, E.
Morales, F.
Mahagne, M.
Rogopoulos, A.
Bertrand, F.
Bedoucha, P.
Lanteri-Minet, M.
Riva, D.
Zorzi, C.
Milani, N.
Vajsar, J.
Ronen, G.
Macgregor, D.
Becker, L.
Susseve, J.
Seidl, Z.
Faber, J.
Obenberger, J.
Springer, R.
Bax, R.
Eckardt, T.
Czettritz, G.
Emmrich, P.
Vlaski-Jekic, S.
Petrova, V.
Cherninkova, S.
Gudeva, T.
Tzekov, C.
Devoti, M.
Franceschetti, S.
Mientus, S.
Vienna, P.
Vashtang, Y.
Tazir, M.
Assami, S.
Oulbani, D.
Kaci Ahmed, M.
Andersen, G.
Vestergaard, K.
Riis, J.
Chavdarov, D.
Corbo, M.
Previtali, S.
Allen, R.
McKay, W.
Rowbotham, M.
Castellvi-Pel, S.
Banchs, I.
Kruyer, H.
Corral, J.
Saugeir-Veber, P.
Munnich, A.
Bonneau, D.
Rozet, J.
Merrer, M.
Boespflug-Tanguy, O.
Gokyigit, A.
Oktem, O.
Demir, G.
Caliskan, A.
Gardiner, R.
Shorvon, Simon
Wieser, Heinz
Hossmann, K.
Steinberg, A.
Crevel, H.
Ducros, A.
Labauge, P.
Pinsard, N.
Ponsot, G.
Gouttiere, F.
Gastaut, J.
Delrieu, O.
BesanÇon, V.
Klopstock, T.
May, A.
Seibel, P.
Papagiannuli, E.
Reichmann, H.
Gurses, C.
Aykut, C.
Aktan, S.
Vuono, G.
Fiacco, F.
Gazzaniga Pozzill, P.
Assuerus, V.
Jacomet, C.
Picard, O.
Rozenbaum, W.
Nueckel, M.
Osschmann, P.
Horning, C.
Caldarelli-Stefano, R.
Omodeo-Zorini, E.
Rivolta, G.
Maserati, R.
Cagni, A.
Ferrante, P.
Lamadé, W.
Heb, Th.
Gosztonyl, G.
Daral, G.
Fresquet, C.
Storch-Hagenlocher, B.
Wildemann, B.
Jager, G.
Fuhry, L.
Paesschen, W.
Grunewald, R.
Duncan, J.
Connelly, A.
Jackson, G.
Sisodiya, S.
Raymond, A.
Shorvon, S.
Fish, D.
Stevens, J.
Savic, I.
Pauli, S.
Thorell, J.
Browne, R.
Kornhuber, J.
Retz, W.
Riederer, P.
Boon, F.
Calliauw, L.
Hoksergen, I.
Thiery, E.
Caemert, J.
Decoo, D.
Desomer, A.
Chevalier, Y.
Grinspan, A.
Hirsch, E.
Moszkowski, J.
Marescaux, C.
Yaqub, B.
Valdueza, J.
Puchner, M.
Dammann, O.
Vortmeyer, A.
Herrmann, H.
Peterson, W.
Prevett, M.
Cunningham, V.
Brooks, D.
Pomes, A.
Sunol, C.
Durwen, H.
Confavreux, Ch.
Grimaud, J.
Saddier, P.
Moreau, T.
Cortinovis-Tourniaire, P.
Aimard, G.
Adeleine, P.
Paty, D.
Wiles, C.
Midgard, R.
Riise, T.
Kvale, G.
Nyland, H.
Stodal, H.
Haase, A.
Lassmann, H.
Deeb, S.
Bruyn, G.
Semana, G.
Teisserenc, H.
Alizadeh, M.
Loiseau, P.
Birebent, B.
Yaouanq, J.
Genetet, B.
Sabouraud, O.
Charron, D.
Shaw, C.
Stelmasiak, C.
Solski, J.
Nowicki, J.
Jakubowska, B.
Ryba, M.
Grieb, P.
Garcia-Merino, A.
Usuku, K.
Yunis, E.
Alper, C.
Hauser, S.
Betuel, H.
Gebuhrer, L.
Salier, J.
Kellar-Wood, H.
Govan, G.
Bromberg, J.
Rinkel, G.
Algra, A.
Moulin, T.
Stojkovic, T.
Chavrot, D.
Klotzsch, C.
Kaiser-Rub, K.
Nahser, H.
Klijn, C.
Tulleken, C.
Rappelle, L.
Daffertshofer, M.
Kother, J.
Hornig, C.
Rust, D.
Busse, O.
Laun, A.
Corabianu, O.
Berbinschi, A.
Chastang, C.
Cophignon, J.
Haguenau, M.
Ketelslegers, J.
Jander, S.
Kramer, M.
Schröter, M.
Witte, O.
Stoll, G.
Möbner, R.
Barak, V.
Sarova-Ponchas, I.
Holon
Coz, P.
Woimant, F.
George, B.
Merland, J.
Chleide, E.
Casademont, J.
Barrientos, A.
Cardellach, F.
Cervantes, F.
Grau, J.
Montoya, J.
Rozman, C.
Urbano-Marquez, A.
Nunes, V.
Lane, R.
Archard, L.
Schapira, A.
Cooper, J.
Barnes, P.
Kemp, G.
Taylor, D.
Toscano, A.
Garavaglia, B.
Vita, G.
Rodolico, C.
Aguennouz, M.
Messina, C.
Mariottu, C.
Uziel, G.
Carrara, F.
Mora, M.
Zeviani, M.
Mahe, B.
Milpied, N.
Bernasconi, P.
Torchiana, E.
Simoncini, O.
Dalakas, M.
Goebels, N.
Michaelis, D.
HÄcker, G.
Ptacek, L.
Gonzalez, A.
Sevilla, T.
Diaz, C.
Baggi, F.
Andreetta, F.
Bielicki, G.
Tanguy, A.
Zanca, M.
Renou, J.
Deyn, P.
Marescau, B.
Pickut, B.
Cobo, A.
Emparanza, J.
Munain, A.
Marti-Masso, J.
Ciafalon, E.
Bardoni, A.
Fortunato, F.
Garghentino, R.
Roses, A.
Metz-Lutz, M.
Coquerel, A.
Pfaff, F.
Dussallant, M.
Gaudriault, G.
Zsurger, N.
Cam-Duchez, V.
Berod, A.
Vincent, J.
Tayot, J.
Rostene, W.
Giraud, G.
Minault, C.
Vallée, J.
Cailloux, F.
Law, L.
Paulson, O.
Britton, T.
Dones, I.
Servello, D.
Molteni, F.
Mariani, G.
Broggi, G.
Hassan, S.
Jennekens, F.
Wieneke, G.
Veldman, H.
Fritz, C.
Braune, H.
Sullivan, E.
Jenkins, I.
Henderson, L.
Kennard, C.
Brunholzl, Ch.
Calvet, J.
Insa, Jm.
Serradell, A.
Coria, F.
Rubio, I.
Garcia, M.
Duarte, J.
Sempere, A.
Claveria, L.
Blanco, I.
Ferrarini, M.
Testa, D.
Cazzaniga, C.
Farinotti, M.
Filippini, G.
Hawkes, C.
Graham, A.
McDonald, A.
Chroni, E.
Heatley, F.
Spencer, G.
Moulard, B.
Camu, W.
Dhib, M.
Diaye, M.
Malafosse, A.
Meininger, V.
Billiard, M.
Baldy-Moulinier, M.
Léger, J.
Harpin, M.
Willison, H.
Veitch, J.
Herron, B.
AlMemar, A.
Reiners, K.
Michels, M.
Hughes, R.
Heidenreich, F.
Archelos, J.
Uchuya, M.
Graus, F.
Feltri, L.
Scherer, S.
Wrabetz, L.
Schaik, I.
Vermeulen, M.
Brand, A.
Tekin, S.
Afsar, N.
Sarropoulos, A.
(née Schönbeck), S.
Schönhuber, R.
Espadaler, J.
Fardeau, M.
Pino, I.
Diez Tejedor, E.
Rio, F.
Prados, C.
Gomez, L.
Munoz, J.
Bouchard, C.
Barrett, M.
Coulton, G.
Casadevall, J.
Sala, R.
Garcia, J.
Dupuis, M.
Mezt, R.
Jean, D.
Maes, E.
Smits, R.
Emmen, H.
Kulig, B.
Loenen, A.
Waal, R.
Diemen, H.
Koetsier, J.
Ince, D.
Ferri, R.
Durelli, L.
Bangioanni, M.
Ferrero, B.
Riva, A.
Bergaasco, B.
Stenager, E.
Stenager, E.
Jensen, K.
Andres, C.
Anaya, F.
Dimova, V.
Hansen, A.
Norby, S.
Edal, A.
Rosenberg, T.
Thorpe, J.
Filippi, M.
Horsfleld, M.
Reganati, P.
Baratti, C.
Bressi, S.
Ozurk, V.
Yeil, S.
Rodegher, M.
Sirabian, G.
Alberoni, M.
Eoli, M.
Mantia, L.
Manetti, E.
Zaffaroni, M.
Milanese, C.
Corsini, E.
Castro, P.
Carreno, M.
Iriarte, J.
Heide, W.
Barado, J.
Echaniz, P.
Cuadrado, E.
Baykan-Kurt, B.
Oktem-Tanor, O.
Bahar, S.
Konyalioglu, R.
Tumac, A.
Gok, S.
Gurvit, H.
Gursoy, G.
Henderson, C.
Westarp, M.
Perron, H.
Hoff-Jörgensen, R.
Rasmussen, H.
Schraff, S.
Kornhuber, H.
Moseley, I.
Colangelo, A.
Fetoni, V.
Parati, E.
Austoni, L.
DiGiovanni, A.
Meucci, N.
Nobile-Orazio, E.
Scarlato, G.
Goi, G.
Lombardo, A.
Bairati, C.
Aversa, E.
Caputo, D.
Ferrarese, C.
Canafoglia, L.
Frigo, M.
Pecora, N.
Riva, R.
Frattola, L.
Carpo, M.
Gamba, M.
Meussi, N.
Barbieri, S.
Ostermeyer, B.
Patten, B.
Abeta, S.
Inoue, N.
Matsui, H.
Yoshino, Y.
Pizzi, C.
Ragno, M.
Losseff, N.
Fletcher, N.
Thorpe, J.
Droogan, A.
Harper, R.
Hawkins, S.
Patterson, V.
Bell, P.
Soeterboek, A.
Koehler, P.
Urtasun, M.
Vilchez, J.
Castel-lvi-Rel, S.
Gine, R.
Villa, M.
Koehler, W.
Kumar, A.
Edwin, D.
Moser, H.
Guidetti, D.
Ferlini, A.
Motti, L.
Bondavalli, M.
Patrosso, M.
Ghidoni, E.
Alfaro, A.
Giros, M.
Barcelo, A.
Piqueras, A.
Martinez, V.
Rango, M.
Bamonti, F.
Greco, F.
Spagnoli, D.
Tomei, G.
Zetta, L.
Honczarenko, K.
Jezewski, T.
Kojder, I.
Verlooy, J.
Reempts, Jos
Deuren, B.
Borgers, M.
Gajda, J.
Ley-Pozo, J.
Louwen, P.
Happe, S.
Buschmann, H.
Ringelstein, E.
Yamawaki, T.
Takao, M.
Suzuki, N.
WeilBenborn, K.
Schellong, S.
Ehrenheim, C.
Wollenhaupt, J.
Goetz, C.
Lubach, D.
Vion-Dury, J.
Nicoli, F.
Confort-Gouny, S.
Dhiver, C.
Lamoureux, S.
Salvan, A.
Gastaut, J.
Gastaut, J.
Cozzone, P.
Ribalta, T.
Santamaria, J.
Drewes, A.
Taagholt, S.
Berg, J.
Limburg, M.
Valldeoriola, F.
Valls-Solé, J.
Marti, M.
Trenkwalder, C.
Stiasny, K.
Collado-Scidel, V.
Wetter, T.
Kazenwadel, J.
Kohnen, R.
Ramm, S.
Oertel, W.
Thajeb, P.
Starck, M.
Albrecht, H.
Pollmann, W.
Konic, N.
Split, W.
Sulkowski, W.
Kowalska, S.
Sawradewicz-Rybak, M.
Musior, M.
Scaioli, V.
Brock, S.
Ciano, C.
Palazzini, E.
Servan, J.
Aoba, S.
Yamaguchi, S.
Johkura, K.
Rosin, L.
Solimena, M.
Camilli, P.
Meinck, H.
Roquer, J.
Marti, N.
Cano, A.
Pou-Serradell, A.
Robeck, S.
Enqelhardt, A.
Kalden, J.
Dhaenens, G.
Tyrdal, S.
Broere, C.
Polman, L.
Gomez, R.
Alberdi, M.
Delgado, J.
Kansu, E.
Saribas, O.
Zileli, T.
Proust, F.
Freger, P.
Creissard, P.
Proano, J.
Patrignani, J.
Castro, J.
Ugarte, A.
Giros, Ma.
Pampols, Ta.
Sabev, C.
Gikova, S.
Antonova, N.
Georgieva, L.
Stanev, V.
Popova, G.
Kostadinova, S.
Pepeliarska, M.
Pierre-Jerome, C.
Bekkelund, S.
Husby, G.
Mellgren, S.
Attaccalite, A.
Guidi, M.
Passero, S.
Caruso, V.
HÄgele, J.
Lohmeyer, J.
Heilmann, M.
Ohly, A.
Ceballos-Baumann, A.
Joussen, K.
Sonka, K.
Chave, B.
Confort-Gouny, S.
Houallah, T.
Neundoerfer, B.
Tex, S.
Seeber, C.
Mokrusch, T.
Urdiain, T.
Yelamos, S.
Villanueva, P.
Serra, J.
Braghi, S.
Bonifacio, E.
Natali-Sora, M.
Debbink, Y.
Marra, T.
Mossman, S.
Timmings, P.
Seitz-Dertinger, S.
Solbach, W.
Mainz, A.
Manfredini, E.
Calabrese, E.
Allaria, S.
Mariani, C.
Sinaki, M.
Lynn, S.
Westerlind, K.
Ossege, L.
Voss, B.
Wiethege, Th.
Sindern, E.
Malin, J.
Doze, F.
Chapon, F.
Sayette, V.
Schaeffer, S.
Dary, M.
Lechevalier, B.
Viader, F.
Pommery, J.
Weill-Fulazza, J.
Menetrey, M.
Lazzarino, L.
Nicolai, A.
Nappo, A.
Blin, J.
Mazetti, P.
Mazoyer, B.
Ayed, S.
Rivaud, S.
Vidailhet, M.
Pierrot-Deseilligny, C.
Chase, T.
Jordan, K.
Gergaud, J.
Breux, J.
Roblot, P.
Grollier, G.
Giraudon, B.
Dobato, J.
Gilabert, Y.
Blanco, J.
Kruijk, J.
Twijnstra, A.
Wilmink, J.
Leffers, P.
Iniguez, C.
Jimenez-Escrig, A.
Nocito, M.
Villar, M.
Gonzalez-Porque, P.
Gobernado, J.
Chandler, H.
Crockard, H.
Henderson, F.
Rossi, T.
Maidani, M.
Pujol, A.
Rimola, A.
Beltran, J.
Garcia-Valdecasas, J.
Navasa, M.
Grande, L.
Galofre, J.
Visa, J.
Rodes, J.
Ruiz, M.
Pampols, T.
Bruce, L.
Tanner, M.
Lefaucheur, J.
Verroust, J.
Taghavy, A.
Hamer, H.
Benomar, A.
Cancel, G.
Stevanin, G.
Durr, A.
Labaune, C.
Desnizza, V.
Widjaja-Cramer, B.
Schulze-Bonhage, A.
Kott, H.
Ferbert, A.
Sanz-Sebastian, C.
Pascual, L.
Alegria, F.
Kushnir, M.
Groozman, G.
Korczyn, A.
Drory, Ve.
Korczyn, A.
Guggenheim, H.
Baykouchev, St.
Struppler, A.
Tchalucova, N.
Jotova, J.
Mokri, B.
Parisi, J.
Scheithauer, B.
Piepgras, D.
Miller, M.
Kornhuber, A.
Köhler, A.
Hülser, P.
Kriebel, J.
Alonso-Villaverde, C.
Castro, A.
Masana, L.
Urda, A.
Fernandez, J.
Mares, R.
Torre, L.
Mayayo, E.
Lossos, A.
Gomori, M.
Libson, E.
Goldfarb, A.
Seigal, T.
Louw, A.
Praamstra, P.
Horstink, M.
Cools, A.
Tarrats, E.
Calopa, M.
Martinez, S.
Ballabrina, J.
Taussig, D.
Marion, M.
Mallecourt, J.
Ranoux, D.
Gasser, T.
Kabus, C.
Ozelius, L.
Wenzel, R.
Breakefield, X.
Boot, H.
Poublon, R.
Bogaard, J.
GinaÏ, A.
Cabezas, C.
Scholz, J.
Nitschke, N.
Vieregge, P.
Wirk, B.
Hochberg, F.
Hefter, H.
Kessler, K.
Wirrwar, A.
Stocklin, G.
Tournier-Lasserves, E.
Agundez, J.
Ruiz, E.
Li, X.
Hedlund, P.
Fuxe, K.
Kulisevsky, J.
Avila, A.
Berthier, M.
Gerard, J.
Cambier, J.
Caucheteur, C.
Deuschl, G.
Köster, B.
Scheidt, C.
Lücking, C.
Mena, M.
Chedru, F.
Oubary, P.
Rondot, P.
Anagnostou, C.
Panagopoulos, C.
Ziogas, D.
Vermersch, P.
Robitaille, Y.
Gauvreau, D.
Destée, A.
Delacourte, A.
Ficola, U.
Marozzi, P.
Piccoli, F.
Janelidze, M.
Shakarishvili, R.
Gagoshidze, T.
Vashadze, T.
Tsiskaridze, A.
Djannelidze, M.
Trullen, J.
Pardo, P.
Vazquez-Andre, M.
Bail, L.
Naccache, L.
Gauvrit, J.
Panisset, M.
Boller, A.
Giannini, M.
Zanette, E.
Cesare, S.
Altieri, M.
Maloteaux, J.
Delwaide, C.
Sciaky, M.
Newman, S.
Kennedy, A.
Frackowiack, R.
Warrington, E.
Rossor, M.
Martinez-Lage, Pablo
Martinez Lage, J.
Manubens, JosÇ
Lacruz, Francisco
Larumbe, Rosa
Muruzabal, Javier
Locatelli, T.
Cursi, M.
Mauri, M.
Liberati, D.
Fornada, C.
Iriarte, L.
Lopez, M.
Grilo, A.
Repeto, M.
Brasic, J.
Barnett, J.
Sheitman, B.
Young, J.
Shalit, F.
Brodie, C.
Sredni, B.
Engelien, A.
Stern, E.
Huber, W.
Frith, C.
Miralles, F.
Albadalejo, M.
Antem, M.
Pastor, I.
Estelies, M.
Ser, T.
Ochoa, H.
Munoz, D.
Hachinski, V.
Cucinotta, D.
Senin, U.
Girardello, R.
Crepaldi, G.
Croria, F.
Schens, D.
Vigo-Pelfrey, C.
SempereE, A.
Ortega, M.
Bava, L.
Magni, E.
Aronovich, B.
Treves, T.
Bornstein, N.
Blercom, N.
Blecic, S.
Violon, Ph.
Hildebrand, J.
Zamboni, M.
Ambrosoli, L.
Poli, A.
Kuehnen, J.
Tilgner, C.
Raltzig, M.
Moering, B.
Faiss, J.
Deeb, S.
Daif, A.
Sharif, H.
Tatay, J.
Caroeller, F.
Avendano, C.
Vinogradova, T.
Pinto, A.
Canhao, P.
Neau, J.
Pacquereau, J.
Meurice, J.
Schwab, M.
Bauer, R.
Deeb, M.
Tjan, T.
Aabed, M.
Berges, S.
Crepin-Leblond, T.
Chavot, D.
Cattin, F.
Snidaro, M.
Chopard, J.
Ley, C.
Alameda, F.
Alfonso, S.
Podobnik-Sarkanji, S.
Pniewski, J.
Torbicki, A.
Mieszkowski, J.
Plaza, I.
Petrunjashev, V.
Velcheva, I.
Hadjiev, D.
Yancheva, S.
Petrov, L.
Karakaneva, S.
Petkov, A.
Nikolov, E.
Niehaus, L.
Sacchetti, M.
Toni, D.
Fiorelli, M.
Gori, C.
Argentino, C.
Lyrer, Ph.
Radu, E.
Gratzl, O.
Rondepierre, Ph.
Leclerc, X.
Marchau, M.
Scheltens, Ph.
Hamon, M.
Janssens, E.
Henon, H.
Lucas, C.
KuÇukoglu, H.
Baybas, S.
Dervis, A.
YalÇiner, B.
Yilmaz, N.
Ozturk, M.
Arpaci, B.
Navarro, J.
Arenas, J.
Perez-Sempere, A.
Egido, J.
Soriano-Soriano, C.
Beau, P.
Gergaud, J.
Coudero, C.
Dierckx, R.
Dobbeleir, A.
Timmermans, E.
Vandevivere, J.
Lucas, C.
Gomez, M.
Aguirre, J.
Berenguer, A.
Duran, C.
Parrilla, J.
Gonzalez, F.
Gironell, A.
Rey, A.
Marti-Vilalta, J.
Lecinana, M.
Federico, F.
Conte, C.
Simone, I.
Giannini, P.
Liguori, M.
Lucivero, V.
Picciola, E.
Tortorella, C.
Drislane, F.
Wang, A.
Mascio, R.
Marchioli, R.
Vitullo, F.
Pasquale, A.
Sciulli, L.
Kramer, V.
Tognoni, G.
Levivier, M.
Olmo, A.
Caballero, E.
Degaey, I.
Bruijn, S.
Tchaoussoglou, I.
Bastianello, S.
Pozzilli, C.
Cervello, A.
Catala, N.
Koskas, F.
Kieffer, E.
Botia, E.
Vivancos, J.
Leon, T.
Segura, T.
Ramo, C.
Lopez, F.
Karepov, V.
Gur, A.
Berlanga, B.
Gracia, V.
Fiol, C.
Kurtel, H.
Ozkutlu, U.
Yegen, B.
Grau, A.
Buggle, F.
Heindle, S.
Steichen-Wiehn, C.
Banerjee, T.
Maiwald, M.
Becher, H.
Villafana, W.
Medina, F.
Fernandez-Real, J.
Soler, S.
Planas, E.
Iceman, E.
Doganer, I.
Badlan, G.
Genc, B.
Yulug, K.
Ideman, E.
Dural, H.
Kutlul, K.
Damalik, G.
Baklan, Y.
Metin, B.
Tekinsoy, E.
Iriarte, I.
Subira, M.
Crockar, A.
Treacy, M.
McNell, T.
Grazzi, L.
Ediboglu, N.
Bilgin, H.
Ertas, S.
Goument, J.
Basset, C.
Campos, Y.
Garcia-Silva, T.
Cabello, A.
Bussaglia, E.
Tizzano, E.
Colomer, J.
Gimbergues, P.
Campagne, D.
Bommelaer, C.
Delaguillaume, B.
Ramtami, H.
Ait-Kaci-Ahmed, M.
Pascual, L.
Fernandez, T.
Hortells, M.
Sanz, C.
Morales, F.
Lauritzen, L.
Picard, F.
Sellal, F.
Collard, M.
Avramidis, T.
Alexiou, E.
Anastopoulos, T.
Frongillo, D.
Delfino, F.
Cannata, M.
Calo, L.
Vichi, R.
Antonini, G.
Fragola, V.
Cannata, D.
Salas, M.
Ruiz, C.
Angelard, B.
Lacau, J.
Guily, St.
Sendtner, M.
Goadsby, Peter
Quin, N.
Gadian, D.
Roland, P.
Seitz, Rudiger
Frackowiak, Richard
Becker, G.
Krone, A.
Schmidt, K.
Hofmann, E.
Bogdahn, U.
Rosenfeld, M.
Meneses, P.
Kaplitt, M.
Dalmau, J.
Posner, J.
Cordon-Cardon, C.
Hoang-Xuan, K.
Vega, F.
Nishisho, I.
Moisan, J.
Theillet, C.
Delattre, O.
Zhu, Jiahong
Walther, W.
Posner, J.
Roelcke, U.
Ammon, K.
Pellikka, R.
Lucking, C.
Walon, C.
Boucquey, D.
Rijckevorsel, K.
Lannoy, N.
Verellen-Dunoulin, Ch.
Liszka, U.
Cavaletti, G.
Casati, B.
Kolig, C.
Bogliun, G.
Marzorati, L.
Johannsen, L.
Chio, A.
Ruda, R.
Vigliani, M.
Sciolla, R.
Seliak, D.
Hoang-Xuang, K.
Villanueva, J.
Montalban, X.
Arboix, A.
Colosimo, C.
Albanese, A.
Hughes, A.
Bruin, V.
Lees, A.
Kowalski, J.
Banfi, S.
Santoro, L.
Perretti, A.
Castaldo, I.
Barbieri, F.
Campanella, G.
Bhatia, K.
Mardsen, C.
Bruin, V.
Machedo, C.
Ceballos-Baumann, D.
Marsden, C.
Brooks, D.
Wennlng, G.
Quinn, N.
McDonald, W.
Warner, T.
Bain, P.
Davis, M.
Conway, D.
Shaunak, S.
O'Sullivan, E.
Crawford, T.
Lawden, M.
Blunt, S.
Rapoport, A.
Sarova-Pinchas, I.
Beyl, D.
Mavroudakis, N.
Blanc, S.
Godinot, C.
Lenoir, G.
Barkhof, M.
Tas, M.
Baron, P.
Constantin, C.
Cassatella, M.
Langdon, D.
Webb, S.
Gasparini, P.
Zeviani, A.
Kidd, D.
Mammi, S.
Cahalon, L.
Hershkoviz, R.
Lahat, N.
Wallach, D.
Annunziata, P.
Martino, T.
Maimone, D.
Guazzi, G.
Porrini, A.
Dell'Arciprete, L.
Rothwell, P.
Stewart, R.
Cull, R.
Willmes, K.
Poeck, K.
Russell, D.
Braekken, S.
Brucher, R.
Svennevig, J.
Hermesl, M.
Bruckmann, H.
Biraben, A.
Sliwka, U.
Meyer, B.
Schondube, F.
Noth, J.
Lavenu, I.
Lammers, C.
Waldecker, B.
Haberbosch, W.
Stam, J.
Schneider, R.
Gautier, J.
Berlit, T.
Fauser, B.
Kuhne, D.
Geraud, G.
Danielli, A.
Larrue, V.
Bes, A.
Timmerman, E.
Bono, F.
Bruni, A.
Valalentino, P.
Montesi, M.
Talerico, G.
Zappia, M.
Sabatelli, M.
Quattrone, A.
Pareyson, D.
Lorenzetti, D.
Sghirlanzoni, A.
Castellotti, B.
Lupski, J.
Archidiacono, N.
Antonacci, R.
Marzella, R.
Rocchi, M.
Samuel, D.
Goulon-Goeau, C.
Costa, P.
Bismuth, H.
Said, G.
Jongh, P.
Lofgren, A.
Timmerman, V.
Vance, J.
Broeckhoven, C.
Martin, J.
Martinez, A.
Bort, S.
Arpa, J.
Misra, P.
King, R.
Badhia, K.
Anderson, M.
Caballo, A.
Vichez, J.
Gabriel, J.
Erne, B.
Miescher, G.
Ulrich, J.
Vital, A.
Vital, C.
Steck, A.
Petry, K.
Labatut, I.
Hilmi, S.
Ellie, E.
Ferrini-Strambi, L.
Zucconl, M.
Marchettini, P.
Palazzi, S.
Oehlschlager, M.
Pepinsky, R.
Gemignani, F.
Marbini, A.
Pavesi, G.
Vittorio, S.
Manganelli, P.
Mancia, D.
Vermersh, P.
Roche, J.
Durocher, A.
Dewailly, Ph.
Dettmers, C.
Fink, G.
Lemon, R.
Stephan, K.
Passingham, D.
Weder, B.
Knorr, U.
Huang, Y.
Butterfield, D.
Peris, M.
Peiro, C.
Pascual, A.
Bottini, G.
Folnegovic-Smalc, V.
Knezevic, S.
Bokonjic, R.
Ersmark, B.
Torres, M.
Guiraud-Chaumeil, B.
Haugaard, K.
Jovicic, A.
Chr, Lang
Levic, Z.
Parra, C.
Ochoa, J.
Titlbach, O.
Wikkelso, C.
Caparros-Lefevre, D.
Debachy, B.
Verier, A.
Cantinho, G.
Santos, A.
Godinho, F.
Bagunya, J.
Roig, T.
Ensenyat, A.
Santiag, O.
Trabucchi, H.
Leo, D.
Koch, Ch.
Zeumer, H.
Matkovic, Z.
Morris, P.
Donaghy, M.
Köhler, W.
Kammer, T.
Röther, J.
Navon, R.
Fontaine, B.
Wu, Y.
Capdevila, A.
Guardiola, M.
Dijk, G.
Notermans, N.
Kruize, A.
Kater, L.
Bertelt, C.
Hesse, S.
Friedrich, H.
Mauritz, K.
Giron, L.
Watanabe, I.
Ewing, D.
Koepp, M.
Lempert, T.
Sander, B.
Kauerz, U.
Mehdorn, H.
Hezel, J.
Eickhoff, W.
Kryst, T.
Timsit, S.
Gardeur, D.
Reis, Mitermayer
Secor, E.
Filho, A.
Silva, M.
Santos, S.
Vasilaski, G.
Reis, E.
Velupillai, P.
Harn, D.
Tigera, J.
Dreke, R.
Crespo, R.
Besses, C.
Acin, P.
Massons, J.
Florensa, L.
Oliveres, M.
Sans-Sabrafen, J.
Wicklein, E.
Pleiffer, G.
Kunre, K.
Dieterich, M.
Brandt, Th.
Guarino, M.
Stracciari, A.
Pazzaglia, P.
D'Alessandro, R.
Santilli, I.
Donato, M.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Neurology; June 1994, Vol. 241 Issue: Supplement 1 p1-164, 164p
Periodyk
Tytuł :
Purine nucleoside phosphorylase in lymphocytes of various mammalian species
Autorzy :
Borgers, M.
Thone, F.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The Histochemical Journal; November 1978, Vol. 10 Issue: 6 p721-730, 10p
Periodyk
Tytuł :
The inhibition of alkaline phosphatase by l-p-bromotetramisole
Autorzy :
Borgers, M.
Thoné, F.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Histochemistry and Cell Biology; September 1975, Vol. 44 Issue: 3 p277-280, 4p
Periodyk
Tytuł :
Further characterization of phosphatase activities using non-specific substrates
Autorzy :
Borgers, M.
Thoné, F.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The Histochemical Journal; May 1976, Vol. 8 Issue: 3 p301-317, 17p
Periodyk
Tytuł :
The role of calcium in the toxicity of the myocardium
Autorzy :
Borgers, M.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The Histochemical Journal; September 1981, Vol. 13 Issue: 5 p839-848, 10p
Periodyk
Tytuł :
Oxatomide protects against degranulation of rat peritoneal mast cells during in vitro challenge with antigen or compound 48/80. Ultrastructural aspects
Autorzy :
Van Reempts, J.
De Clerck, F.
Borgers, M.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Inflammation Research; May 1981, Vol. 11 Issue: 3 p177-183, 7p
Periodyk
Tytuł :
Scanning electron microscopy of Candida albicans after in vitro treatment with miconazole.
Autorzy :
De Nollin, S
Borgers, M
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Antimicrobial Agents and Chemotherapy; May 1975, Vol. 7 Issue: 5 p704-711, 8p
Periodyk
Tytuł :
ULTRASTRUCTURAL LOCALIZATION OF ALKALINE PHOSPHATASE ACTIVITY IN THE ABSORBING CELLS OF THE DUODENUM OF MOUSE
Autorzy :
HUGON, J.
BORGERS, M.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Histochemistry and Cytochemistry; September 1966, Vol. 14 Issue: 9 p629-640, 12p
Periodyk
Tytuł :
Fine structural changes and localization of phosphatases in the epithelium of the duodenal crypt of X-irradiated mice
Autorzy :
Hugon, J.
Borgers, M.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Histochemistry and Cell Biology; May 1966, Vol. 6 Issue: 3 p209-225, 17p
Periodyk
Tytuł :
Fine structural localization of acid and alkaline phosphatase activities in the absorbing cells of the duodenum of rodents
Autorzy :
Hugon, J.
Borgers, M.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Histochemistry and Cell Biology; March 1968, Vol. 12 Issue: 1 p42-66, 25p
Periodyk
Tytuł :
Ultrastructural differentiation and enzymatic localization of phosphatases in the developing duodenal epithelium of the mouse
Autorzy :
Hugon, J. S.
Borgers, M.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Histochemistry and Cell Biology; March 1969, Vol. 19 Issue: 1 p13-30, 18p
Periodyk
    Wyświetlanie 1-82 z 82

    Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies