Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Bunin, P."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł:
A clinical case of gunshot shrapnel penetrating wound of the chest with injury to the inferior vena cava with migration of a foreign body along the blood stream
Autorzy:
V. I. Tsumbaliuk
I. A. Lurin
V. V. Makarov
V. V. Nehoduiko
O. V. Buchnieva
S. V. Tertyshnyi
Y. V. Bunin
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
castleman’s disease
lymphoproliferative syndrome
il-6
interferon regulatory factor
genes (irf8)
children
Medicine
Źródło:
Zaporožskij Medicinskij Žurnal, Vol 24, Iss 6, Pp 760-764 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
http://zmj.zsmu.edu.ua/article/view/266619/266520; https://doaj.org/toc/2306-4145; https://doaj.org/toc/2310-1210
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/98908a0e7046422b8f4de5549f4b9a39  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Erratum to: Searches for long-lived charged particles in pp collisions at s $$ \sqrt{\textrm{s}} $$ = 7 and 8 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
C. Fabjan
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
N. Hörmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
W. Kiesenhofer
V. Knünz
M. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
D. Rabady
B. Rahbaran
C. Rohringer
H. Rohringer
R. Schöfbeck
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
W. Treberer-Treberspurg
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
S. Alderweireldt
M. Bansal
S. Bansal
T. Cornelis
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
A. Knutsson
S. Luyckx
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
B. Roland
R. Rougny
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
A. Van Spilbeeck
F. Blekman
S. Blyweert
J. D’Hondt
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Keaveney
M. Maes
A. Olbrechts
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
G. P. Van Onsem
I. Villella
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. P. R. Gay
T. Hreus
A. Léonard
P. E. Marage
A. Mohammadi
L. Perniè
T. Reis
T. Seva
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wang
V. Adler
K. Beernaert
L. Benucci
A. Cimmino
S. Costantini
S. Dildick
G. Garcia
B. Klein
J. Lellouch
A. Marinov
J. Mccartin
A. A. Ocampo Rios
D. Ryckbosch
M. Sigamani
N. Strobbe
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
S. Walsh
E. Yazgan
N. Zaganidis
S. Basegmez
C. Beluffi
G. Bruno
R. Castello
A. Caudron
L. Ceard
C. Delaere
T. du Pree
D. Favart
L. Forthomme
A. Giammanco
J. Hollar
P. Jez
V. Lemaitre
J. Liao
O. Militaru
C. Nuttens
D. Pagano
A. Pin
K. Piotrzkowski
A. Popov
M. Selvaggi
J. M. Vizan Garcia
N. Beliy
T. Caebergs
E. Daubie
G. H. Hammad
G. A. Alves
M. Correa Martins Junior
T. Martins
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. L. Aldá Júnior
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
A. Custódio
E. M. Da Costa
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Malbouisson
M. Malek
D. Matos Figueiredo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
F. A. Dias
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
C. Lagana
F. Marinho
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
M. Rodozov
G. Sultanov
M. Vutova
A. Dimitrov
R. Hadjiiska
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
S. Liang
X. Meng
J. Tao
X. Wang
Z. Wang
H. Xiao
M. Xu
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
Y. Ban
Y. Guo
W. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
D. Wang
L. Zhang
W. Zou
C. Avila
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
J. P. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
J. Luetic
D. Mekterovic
S. Morovic
L. Tikvica
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
M. Finger
Y. Assran
A. Ellithi Kamel
M. A. Mahmoud
A. Mahrous
A. Radi
M. Kadastik
M. Müntel
M. Murumaa
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
A. Tiko
P. Eerola
G. Fedi
M. Voutilainen
J. Härkönen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
T. Peltola
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
E. Tuovinen
L. Wendland
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
S. Choudhury
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
E. Locci
J. Malcles
L. Millischer
A. Nayak
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Titov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
L. Benhabib
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
N. Daci
T. Dahms
M. Dalchenko
L. Dobrzynski
A. Florent
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Miné
C. Mironov
I. N. Naranjo
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
D. Sabes
R. Salerno
Y. Sirois
C. Veelken
A. Zabi
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Goetzmann
P. Juillot
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
N. Beaupere
G. Boudoul
S. Brochet
J. Chasserat
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
T. Kurca
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
L. Sgandurra
V. Sordini
Y. Tschudi
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
S. Beranek
B. Calpas
M. Edelhoff
L. Feld
N. Heracleous
O. Hindrichs
K. Klein
A. Ostapchuk
A. Perieanu
F. Raupach
J. Sammet
S. Schael
D. Sprenger
H. Weber
B. Wittmer
V. Zhukov
M. Ata
J. Caudron
E. Dietz-Laursonn
D. Duchardt
M. Erdmann
R. Fischer
A. Güth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
D. Klingebiel
P. Kreuzer
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
M. Olschewski
K. Padeken
P. Papacz
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
J. Steggemann
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
M. Weber
V. Cherepanov
Y. Erdogan
G. Flügge
H. Geenen
M. Geisler
W. Haj Ahmad
F. Hoehle
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
Y. Kuessel
J. Lingemann
A. Nowack
I. M. Nugent
L. Perchalla
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
I. Asin
N. Bartosik
J. Behr
W. Behrenhoff
U. Behrens
M. Bergholz
A. Bethani
K. Borras
A. Burgmeier
A. Cakir
L. Calligaris
A. Campbell
F. Costanza
C. Diez Pardos
S. Dooling
T. Dorland
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
I. Glushkov
P. Gunnellini
S. Habib
J. Hauk
G. Hellwig
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
P. Katsas
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
M. Krämer
D. Krücker
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
B. Lutz
R. Mankel
I. Marfin
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
S. Naumann-Emme
O. Novgorodova
F. Nowak
J. Olzem
H. Perrey
A. Petrukhin
D. Pitzl
R. Placakyte
A. Raspereza
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
C. Riedl
E. Ron
M. Ö. Sahin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
N. Sen
M. Stein
R. Walsh
C. Wissing
V. Blobel
H. Enderle
J. Erfle
U. Gebbert
M. Görner
M. Gosselink
J. Haller
K. Heine
R. S. Höing
G. Kaussen
H. Kirschenmann
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
J. Lange
I. Marchesini
T. Peiffer
N. Pietsch
D. Rathjens
C. Sander
H. Schettler
P. Schleper
E. Schlieckau
A. Schmidt
M. Schröder
T. Schum
M. Seidel
J. Sibille
V. Sola
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
J. Thomsen
D. Troendle
L. Vanelderen
C. Barth
C. Baus
J. Berger
C. Böser
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Descroix
A. Dierlamm
M. Feindt
M. Guthoff
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
T. Hauth
M. Heinrich
H. Held
K. H. Hoffmann
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
J. R. Komaragiri
A. Kornmayer
P. Lobelle Pardo
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Müller
M. Niegel
A. Nürnberg
O. Oberst
J. Ott
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
S. Röcker
F.-P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
R. Ulrich
J. Wagner-Kuhr
S. Wayand
T. Weiler
M. Zeise
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
E. Ntomari
L. Gouskos
T. J. Mertzimekis
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Stiliaris
X. Aslanoglou
I. Evangelou
G. Flouris
C. Foudas
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
B. Radics
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
A. J. Zsigmond
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Molnar
J. Palinkas
Z. Szillasi
J. Karancsi
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
M. Kaur
M. Z. Mehta
M. Mittal
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Sharma
J. B. Singh
Ashok Kumar
Arun Kumar
S. Ahuja
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
P. Saxena
V. Sharma
R. K. Shivpuri
S. Banerjee
S. Bhattacharya
K. Chatterjee
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
Sa. Jain
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
A. Modak
S. Mukherjee
D. Roy
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
A. Abdulsalam
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
R. M. Chatterjee
S. Ganguly
S. Ghosh
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
G. Kole
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
G. B. Mohanty
B. Parida
K. Sudhakar
N. Wickramage
S. Dugad
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. M. Etesami
A. Fahim
H. Hesari
A. Jafari
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
C. Calabria
S. S. Chhibra
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Nuzzo
N. Pacifico
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
G. Singh
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
A. C. Benvenuti
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
M. Meneghelli
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
M. Chiorboli
S. Costa
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
S. Gonzi
V. Gori
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
F. De Guio
L. Di Matteo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. T. Lucchini
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Cosa
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
M. Merola
P. Paolucci
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Branca
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
M. Galanti
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
A. Gozzelino
M. Gulmini
K. Kanishchev
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
S. Vanini
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
M. Gabusi
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
M. Menichelli
A. Nappi
F. Romeo
A. Saha
A. Santocchia
A. Spiezia
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
T. Boccali
G. Broccolo
R. Castaldi
R. T. D’Agnolo
R. Dell’Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foà
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
L. Martini
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
P. Squillacioti
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
C. Vernieri
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
M. Diemoz
M. Grassi
E. Longo
F. Margaroli
P. Meridiani
F. Micheli
S. Nourbakhsh
G. Organtini
R. Paramatti
S. Rahatlou
L. Soffi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
S. Casasso
M. Costa
N. Demaria
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Potenza
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
U. Tamponi
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
C. La Licata
M. Marone
D. Montanino
A. Penzo
A. Schizzi
A. Zanetti
T. Y. Kim
S. K. Nam
S. Chang
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. E. Kim
D. J. Kong
Y. D. Oh
H. Park
D. C. Son
J. Y. Kim
Zero J. Kim
S. Song
S. Choi
D. Gyun
B. Hong
M. Jo
H. Kim
T. J. Kim
K. S. Lee
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
M. Choi
J. H. Kim
C. Park
I. C. Park
S. Park
G. Ryu
Y. Choi
Y. K. Choi
J. Goh
M. S. Kim
E. Kwon
B. Lee
J. Lee
S. Lee
H. Seo
I. Yu
I. Grigelionis
A. Juodagalvis
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-de La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Martínez-Ortega
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
L. M. Villasenor-Cendejas
S. Carrillo Moreno
F. Vazquez Valencia
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
E. Casimiro Linares
A. Morelos Pineda
M. A. Reyes-Santos
D. Krofcheck
A. J. Bell
P. H. Butler
R. Doesburg
S. Reucroft
H. Silverwood
M. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
J. Butt
H. R. Hoorani
S. Khalid
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Qazi
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
H. Bialkowska
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
K. Romanowska-Rybinska
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
G. Brona
K. Bunkowski
M. Cwiok
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
W. Wolszczak
N. Almeida
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Gallinaro
J. Rodrigues Antunes
J. Seixas
J. Varela
P. Vischia
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
G. Kozlov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
A. Zarubin
S. Evstyukhin
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
An. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
M. Erofeeva
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
A. Spiridonov
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Leonidov
G. Mesyats
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
A. Markina
S. Obraztsov
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Ekmedzic
D. Krpic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
C. Battilana
E. Calvo
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Domínguez Vázquez
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
G. Merino
E. Navarro De Martino
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Quintario Olmeda
I. Redondo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
M. S. Soares
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
H. Brun
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
J. Piedra Gomez
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
A. Graziano
C. Jorda
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
F. Matorras
F. J. Munoz Sanchez
T. Rodrigo
A. Y. Rodríguez-Marrero
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
M. Bachtis
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
J. F. Benitez
C. Bernet
G. Bianchi
P. Bloch
A. Bocci
A. Bonato
O. Bondu
C. Botta
H. Breuker
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
S. Colafranceschi
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. De Roeck
S. De Visscher
S. Di Guida
M. Dobson
N. Dupont-Sagorin
A. Elliott-Peisert
J. Eugster
W. Funk
G. Georgiou
M. Giffels
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
M. Girone
M. Giunta
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
J. Hammer
M. Hansen
P. Harris
C. Hartl
A. Hinzmann
V. Innocente
P. Janot
E. Karavakis
K. Kousouris
K. Krajczar
P. Lecoq
Y.-J. Lee
C. Lourenço
N. Magini
M. Malberti
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
R. Moser
M. Mulders
P. Musella
E. Nesvold
L. Orsini
E. Palencia Cortezon
E. Perez
L. Perrozzi
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiä
D. Piparo
M. Plagge
G. Polese
L. Quertenmont
A. Racz
W. Reece
G. Rolandi
C. Rovelli
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
F. Santanastasio
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
I. Segoni
S. Sekmen
P. Siegrist
P. Silva
M. Simon
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Stoye
A. Tsirou
G. I. Veres
J. R. Vlimant
H. K. Wöhri
S. D. Worm
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. König
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
D. Renker
T. Rohe
F. Bachmair
L. Bäni
P. Bortignon
M. A. Buchmann
B. Casal
N. Chanon
A. Deisher
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
M. Dünser
P. Eller
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
D. Hits
P. Lecomte
W. Lustermann
A. C. Marini
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
N. Mohr
F. Moortgat
C. Nägeli
P. Nef
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pandolfi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
M. Peruzzi
F. J. Ronga
M. Rossini
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
A. Starodumov
B. Stieger
M. Takahashi
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
C. Urscheler
R. Wallny
H. A. Weber
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
C. Favaro
M. Ivova Rikova
B. Kilminster
B. Millan Mejias
P. Otiougova
P. Robmann
H. Snoek
S. Taroni
S. Tupputi
M. Verzetti
M. Cardaci
K. H. Chen
C. Ferro
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
Y. J. Lu
R. Volpe
S. S. Yu
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. H. Chang
Y. W. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
C. Dietz
U. Grundler
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
K. Y. Kao
Y. J. Lei
R.-S. Lu
D. Majumder
E. Petrakou
X. Shi
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
M. Wang
B. Asavapibhop
N. Srimanobhas
A. Adiguzel
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
A. Kayis Topaksu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoz
K. Sogut
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Tali
H. Topakli
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
B. Bilin
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
A. Ozpineci
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
E. Gülmez
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
H. Bahtiyar
E. Barlas
K. Cankocak
Y. O. Günaydin
F. I. Vardarli
M. Yücel
L. Levchuk
P. Sorokin
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
M. Grimes
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
A. Poll
S. Senkin
V. J. Smith
T. Williams
L. Basso
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Jackson
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
B. C. Radburn-Smith
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
W. J. Womersley
R. Bainbridge
O. Buchmuller
D. Burton
D. Colling
N. Cripps
M. Cutajar
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
W. Ferguson
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
A. Gilbert
A. Guneratne Bryer
G. Hall
Z. Hatherell
J. Hays
G. Iles
M. Jarvis
G. Karapostoli
M. Kenzie
R. Lane
R. Lucas
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
B. Mathias
R. Nandi
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
J. Pela
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
S. Rogerson
A. Rose
C. Seez
P. Sharp
A. Sparrow
A. Tapper
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
N. Wardle
T. Whyntie
M. Chadwick
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leggat
D. Leslie
W. Martin
I. D. Reid
P. Symonds
L. Teodorescu
M. Turner
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. Kasmi
H. Liu
T. Scarborough
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
C. Fantasia
A. Heister
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
J. Rohlf
D. Sperka
J. St. John
L. Sulak
J. Alimena
G. Christopher
D. Cutts
Z. Demiragli
A. Ferapontov
A. Garabedian
U. Heintz
G. Kukartsev
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
M. Luk
M. Narain
M. Segala
T. Sinthuprasith
T. Speer
R. Breedon
G. Breto
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
S. Chauhan
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
M. Gardner
R. Houtz
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
O. Mall
T. Miceli
R. Nelson
D. Pellett
F. Ricci-Tam
B. Rutherford
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
M. Tripathi
S. Wilbur
R. Yohay
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
P. Everaerts
C. Farrell
M. Felcini
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
E. Takasugi
P. Traczyk
V. Valuev
J. Babb
R. Clare
M. E. Dinardo
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
O. R. Long
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
S. Paramesvaran
J. Sturdy
S. Sumowidagdo
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
W. Andrews
J. G. Branson
G. B. Cerati
S. Cittolin
D. Evans
A. Holzner
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
I. Macneill
B. Mangano
S. Padhi
C. Palmer
G. Petrucciani
M. Pieri
M. Sani
S. Simon
E. Sudano
M. Tadel
Y. Tu
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
J. Yoo
D. Barge
R. Bellan
C. Campagnari
M. D’Alfonso
T. Danielson
K. Flowers
P. Geffert
C. George
F. Golf
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
S. Lowette
R. Magaña Villalba
N. Mccoll
V. Pavlunin
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
C. West
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
Y. Chen
E. Di Marco
J. Duarte
D. Kcira
Y. Ma
A. Mott
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
M. Spiropulu
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
S. Xie
Y. Yang
R. Y. Zhu
V. Azzolini
A. Calamba
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
Y. Iiyama
D. W. Jang
Y. F. Liu
M. Paulini
J. Russ
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
A. Gaz
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
J. G. Smith
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
A. Chatterjee
N. Eggert
L. K. Gibbons
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
N. Mirman
G. Nicolas Kaufman
J. R. Patterson
A. Ryd
E. Salvati
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Thompson
J. Tucker
Y. Weng
L. Winstrom
P. Wittich
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
J. Anderson
G. Apollinari
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
S. Cihangir
V. D. Elvira
I. Fisk
J. Freeman
Y. Gao
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
O. Gutsche
D. Hare
R. M. Harris
J. Hirschauer
B. Hooberman
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
S. Kunori
S. Kwan
C. Leonidopoulos
J. Linacre
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
V. I. Martinez Outschoorn
S. Maruyama
D. Mason
P. McBride
K. Mishra
S. Mrenna
Y. Musienko
C. Newman-Holmes
V. O’Dell
O. Prokofyev
N. Ratnikova
E. Sexton-Kennedy
S. Sharma
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
W. Wu
F. Yang
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
T. Cheng
S. Das
M. De Gruttola
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
M. Fisher
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Hugon
B. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
J. F. Low
K. Matchev
P. Milenovic
G. Mitselmakher
L. Muniz
R. Remington
A. Rinkevicius
N. Skhirtladze
M. Snowball
J. Yelton
M. Zakaria
V. Gaultney
S. Hewamanage
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
J. Bochenek
J. Chen
B. Diamond
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
H. Prosper
V. Veeraraghavan
M. Weinberg
M. M. Baarmand
B. Dorney
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
I. Bucinskaite
J. Callner
R. Cavanaugh
O. Evdokimov
L. Gauthier
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatyan
P. Kurt
F. Lacroix
D. H. Moon
C. O’Brien
C. Silkworth
D. Strom
P. Turner
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
F. Duru
S. Griffiths
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
S. Sen
P. Tan
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
S. Bolognesi
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
G. Hu
P. Maksimovic
M. Swartz
A. Whitbeck
P. Baringer
A. Bean
G. Benelli
R. P. Kenny
M. Murray
D. Noonan
S. Sanders
R. Stringer
J. S. Wood
A. F. Barfuss
I. Chakaberia
A. Ivanov
S. Khalil
M. Makouski
Y. Maravin
S. Shrestha
I. Svintradze
J. Gronberg
D. Lange
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
B. Calvert
S. C. Eno
J. A. Gomez
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
T. Kolberg
Y. Lu
M. Marionneau
A. C. Mignerey
K. Pedro
A. Peterman
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
A. Apyan
G. Bauer
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
V. Dutta
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. S. Lai
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
T. Ma
S. Nahn
C. Paus
D. Ralph
C. Roland
G. Roland
G. S. F. Stephans
F. Stöckli
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
D. Velicanu
R. Wolf
B. Wyslouch
M. Yang
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
M. Zanetti
V. Zhukova
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
G. Franzoni
A. Gude
J. Haupt
S. C. Kao
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Pastika
R. Rusack
M. Sasseville
A. Singovsky
N. Tambe
J. Turkewitz
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
D. Summers
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
S. Bose
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
R. Gonzalez Suarez
J. Keller
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
S. Malik
F. Meier
G. R. Snow
J. Dolen
A. Godshalk
I. Iashvili
S. Jain
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
S. Rappoccio
Z. Wan
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
D. Baumgartel
M. Chasco
J. Haley
A. Massironi
D. Nash
T. Orimoto
D. Trocino
D. Wood
J. Zhang
A. Anastassov
K. A. Hahn
A. Kubik
L. Lusito
N. Mucia
N. Odell
B. Pollack
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
D. Berry
A. Brinkerhoff
K. M. Chan
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
J. Kolb
K. Lannon
W. Luo
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
T. Pearson
M. Planer
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
N. Valls
M. Wayne
M. Wolf
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
C. Hill
R. Hughes
K. Kotov
T. Y. Ling
D. Puigh
M. Rodenburg
G. Smith
C. Vuosalo
G. Williams
B. L. Winer
H. Wolfe
E. Berry
P. Elmer
V. Halyo
P. Hebda
J. Hegeman
A. Hunt
P. Jindal
S. A. Koay
D. Lopes Pegna
P. Lujan
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroué
X. Quan
A. Raval
H. Saka
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
S. C. Zenz
A. Zuranski
E. Brownson
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
E. Alagoz
D. Benedetti
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
M. De Mattia
A. Everett
Z. Hu
M. Jones
K. Jung
O. Koybasi
M. Kress
N. Leonardo
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
I. Shipsey
D. Silvers
A. Svyatkovskiy
M. Vidal Marono
F. Wang
L. Xu
H. D. Yoo
J. Zablocki
Y. Zheng
S. Guragain
N. Parashar
A. Adair
B. Akgun
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Zabel
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
R. Covarelli
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. Eshaq
T. Ferbel
A. Garcia-Bellido
P. Goldenzweig
J. Han
A. Harel
D. C. Miner
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
R. Ciesielski
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
S. Arora
A. Barker
J. P. Chou
C. Contreras-Campana
E. Contreras-Campana
D. Duggan
D. Ferencek
Y. Gershtein
R. Gray
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hidas
A. Lath
S. Panwalkar
M. Park
R. Patel
V. Rekovic
J. Robles
K. Rose
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
C. Seitz
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
M. Walker
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
R. Eusebi
W. Flanagan
J. Gilmore
T. Kamon
V. Khotilovich
R. Montalvo
I. Osipenkov
Y. Pakhotin
A. Perloff
J. Roe
A. Safonov
T. Sakuma
I. Suarez
A. Tatarinov
D. Toback
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
C. Dragoiu
P. R. Dudero
C. Jeong
K. Kovitanggoon
S. W. Lee
T. Libeiro
I. Volobouev
E. Appelt
A. G. Delannoy
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
M. Sharma
P. Sheldon
B. Snook
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
S. Boutle
B. Cox
B. Francis
J. Goodell
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Lin
C. Neu
J. Wood
S. Gollapinni
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don
P. Lamichhane
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
D. A. Belknap
L. Borrello
D. Carlsmith
M. Cepeda
S. Dasu
E. Friis
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
K. Kaadze
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
R. Loveless
A. Mohapatra
M. U. Mozer
I. Ojalvo
G. A. Pierro
I. Ross
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
J. Swanson
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 11, Pp 1-26 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/9897c4d43bd14a1dbda4e4c286b89863  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
In silico prediction of the enzymes involved in the degradation of the herbicide molinate by Gulosibacter molinativorax ON4T
Autorzy:
A. R. Lopes
E. Bunin
A. T. Viana
H. Froufe
A. Muñoz-Merida
D. Pinho
J. Figueiredo
C. Barroso
I. Vaz-Moreira
X. Bellanger
C. Egas
O. C. Nunes
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Medicine
Science
Źródło:
Scientific Reports, Vol 12, Iss 1, Pp 1-15 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/2045-2322
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/542afd6dcefb4a80bde319edcaf6e2c2  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Nuclear modification of Y states in pPb collisions at sNN=5.02TeV
Autorzy:
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Drugakov
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M.R. Darwish
E.A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
T. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E.S. Bols
S.S. Chhibra
J. D'Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A.K. Kalsi
L. Moureaux
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
J. Prisciandaro
A. Saggio
P. Vischia
J. Zobec
G.A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E.M. Da Costa
G.G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Malbouisson
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W.L. Prado Da Silva
P. Rebello Teles
L.J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E.J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C.A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E.M. Gregores
D.S. Lemos
P.G. Mercadante
S.F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
G.M. Chen
H.S. Chen
M. Chen
C.H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
G. Chen
A. Levin
J. Li
L. Li
Q. Li
Y. Mao
S.J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
C.F. González Hernández
M.A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
J.D. Ruiz Alvarez
C.A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanović
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
D. Majumder
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M.W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P.A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
M. Finger, Jr.
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
Y. Assran
E. Salama
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R.K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
J.K. Heikkilä
V. Karimäki
M.S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J.L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M.Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G.B. Yu
S. Ahuja
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
P. Busson
C. Charlot
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J.B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E.C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I.B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M.P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
M. Erdmann
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S.C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
T. Müller
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
H. Bakhshiansohi
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A.A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
C. Contreras-Campana
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M.M. Defranchis
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
L.I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N.Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A.B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
D. Pérez Adán
S.K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
R.E. Sosa Ricardo
H. Tholen
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
J. Multhaup
C.E.N. Niemeyer
A. Reimers
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Akbiyik
M. Baselga
S. Baur
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M.A. Iqbal
S. Kudella
S. Maier
S. Mitra
M.U. Mozer
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
H.J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
F.A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G.I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
P. Raics
D. Teyssier
Z.L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
W.J. Metzger
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J.R. Komaragiri
P.C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
G. Kole
P. Mal
V.K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D.K. Sahoo
S.K. Swain
S. Bansal
S.B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J.B. Singh
A.K. Virdi
G. Walia
A. Bhardwaj
B.C. Choudhary
R.B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
K. Mondal
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P.K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P.K. Behera
S.C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
P.R. Pujahari
A.K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
D.K. Mishra
P.K. Netrakanti
L.M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M.A. Bhat
S. Dugad
G.B. Mohanty
N. Sur
R.K. Verma
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Sawant
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Chenarani
S.M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
J.A. Merlin
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F.M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F.R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G.M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F.L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
T. Rovelli
G.P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M.E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
A. Di Crescenzo
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A.O.M. Iorio
L. Layer
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S.Y. Hoh
M. Margoni
A.T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S.P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G.M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M.A. Ciocci
R. Dell'Orso
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M.T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P.G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
J.R. González Fernández
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M.M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G.L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
A. Zanetti
B. Kim
D.H. Kim
G.N. Kim
J. Lee
S.W. Lee
C.S. Moon
Y.D. Oh
S.I. Pak
S. Sekmen
D.C. Son
Y.C. Yang
H. Kim
D.H. Moon
B. Francois
T.J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K.S. Lee
J. Lim
S.K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H.S. Kim
J. Almond
J.H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J.S. Kim
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
M. Oh
S.B. Oh
B.C. Radburn-Smith
U.K. Yang
H.D. Yoo
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J.H. Kim
J.S.H. Lee
I.C. Park
I.J. Watson
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
J. Vaitkus
F. Mohamad Idris
W.A.T. Wan Abdullah
M.N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J.F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J.A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sánchez Hernández
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramírez García
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H.A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P.H. Butler
P. Lujan
A. Ahmad
M.I.M. Awan
Q. Hassan
H.R. Hoorani
W.A. Khan
M.A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
A. Baginyan
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
I. Kashunin
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V.V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
V. Trofimov
A. Zarubin
L. Chtchipounov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
T. Aushev
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
M. Chadeeva
P. Parygin
D. Philippov
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
A. Kaminskiy
O. Kodolova
V. Korotkikh
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
A. Barnyakov
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Stojanovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
J.A. Brochero Cifuentes
C.A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J.P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M.C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J.M. Hernandez
M.I. Josa
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M.S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J.F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
I.J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P.J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Russo
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J.M. Vizan Garcia
D.U.J. Sonnadara
W.G.D. Dharmaratna
N. Wickramage
T.K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A.H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
A. Caratelli
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
G. Cucciati
D. d'Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
O. Davignon
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Gruchala
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
C. Heidegger
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Krammer
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Nourbakhsh
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F.M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V.R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G.P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K.A. Wozniak
W.D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H.C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T.A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
R.A. Manzoni
M.T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M.G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D.A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
M.L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D.H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M.F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
V.M. Mikuni
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C.M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S.S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K.F. Chen
P.H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y.y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Bat
F. Boran
A. Celik
S. Damarseckin
Z.S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
G. Gokbulut
E.G. Guler
Y. Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E.E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A.E. Simsek
U.G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I.S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
I.O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E.A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J.J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G.P. Heath
H.F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V.J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K.W. Bell
C. Brew
R.M. Brown
D.J.A. Cockerill
J.A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D.M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I.R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
G.S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
P. Everaerts
G. Hall
G. Iles
M. Komm
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
A. Morton
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D.M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
T. Strebler
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S.N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A.G. Zecchinelli
S.C. Zenz
J.E. Cole
P.R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C.K. Mackay
I.D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A.M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S.I. Cooper
S.V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y.t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J.M. Hogan
K.H.M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K.T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W.Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P.T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
H. Folsom
G. Funk
J. Jay
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
S. Tuli
G. Waegel
Z. Wang
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
W.A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J.W. Gary
S.M.A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O.R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M.I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
B.R. Yates
Y. Zhang
J.G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
M. Derdzinski
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J.M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H.B. Newman
T.Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J.R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R.Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M.B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J.P. Cumalat
W.T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K.A. Ulmer
S.R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J.R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
S.M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L.A.T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P.C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J.N. Butler
A. Canepa
G.B. Cerati
H.W.K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V.D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
R.M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M.J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Lewis
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J.M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O'Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W.J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N.V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E.W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H.A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R.D. Field
D. Guerrero
B.M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K.H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Wang
X. Zuo
Y.R. Joshi
T. Adams
A. Askew
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K.F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M.M. Baarmand
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M.R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
R.R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C.E. Gerber
D.A. Hangal
D.J. Hofman
V. Kumar
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M.B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
H. Wang
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R.P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O.K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
A.V. Gritsan
W.T. Hung
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T.Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
W. Mcbrayer
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J.D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D.R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S.C. Eno
Y. Feng
N.J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G.Y. Jeng
R.G. Kellogg
A.C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S.C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I.A. Cali
M. D'Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
P.D. Luckey
B. Maier
A.C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G.S.F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T.W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R.M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M.A. Wadud
J.G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D.R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J.E. Siado
G.R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
G. Agarwal
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D.M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
G. Fedi
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K.A. Hahn
N. Odell
M.H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D.J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L.S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
W. Ji
A. Lefeld
T.Y. Ling
B.L. Winer
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M.T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V.E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A.W. Jung
B. Mahakud
D.H. Miller
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C.C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J.F. Schulte
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
U. Behrens
S. Dildick
K.M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F.J.M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
B.P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A.G. Stahl Leiton
Z. Tu
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J.L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J.P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A.G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
D. Marley
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
M.W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P.E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
L. Dodd
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
W.H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-Reichert
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
CMS
Bottomonium
Quarkonium suppression
Quark-gluon plasma
Heavy ion collisions
Physics
QC1-999
Źródło:
Physics Letters B, Vol 835, Iss , Pp 137397- (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0370269322005317; https://doaj.org/toc/0370-2693
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/16c188d23d5b4e239f2ee8f9df9b550a  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Electrophysical sensor systems for in vitro monitoring of bacterial metabolic activity
Autorzy:
M.V. Kanevskiy
V.V. Shardin
V.D. Bunin
O.I. Guliy
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Electrophysical sensor systems
Bacterial cells
Metabolic activity
Dielectric spectroscopy
Electro-optical analysis
Electrorotation
Biotechnology
TP248.13-248.65
Źródło:
Biosensors and Bioelectronics: X, Vol 11, Iss , Pp 100179- (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S2590137022000747; https://doaj.org/toc/2590-1370
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/1b33bef317594c87aab4254647202068  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Electrical sensor system for in vitro bacteria biofilm diagnostics
Autorzy:
Olga I. Guliy
Stella S. Evstigneeva
Victor D. Bunin
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Sensor
Bacterial cells
Planktonic bacteria
Biofilm bacteria
Lipopolysaccharide
Matrix
Biotechnology
TP248.13-248.65
Źródło:
Biosensors and Bioelectronics: X, Vol 11, Iss , Pp 100174- (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S2590137022000693; https://doaj.org/toc/2590-1370
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/78a0a1be837c4f0cb00b9f5d2630f276  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Erratum to: Measurement of exclusive $$\Upsilon $$ Υ photoproduction from protons in pPb collisions at $${\sqrt{{s_{\mathrm{NN}}}}} = 5.02\,\hbox {TeV}$$ s NN = 5.02 TeV
Autorzy:
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Grossmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
A. König
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
E. Pree
N. Rad
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
A. Taurok
W. Waltenberger
J. Wittmann
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
M. Pieters
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D’Hondt
I. De Bruyn
J. De Clercq
K. Deroover
G. Flouris
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
T. Lenzi
J. Luetic
T. Seva
E. Starling
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
R. Yonamine
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
M. Gul
I. Khvastunov
D. Poyraz
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
N. Zaganidis
H. Bakhshiansohi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
A. Caudron
P. David
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
J. Zobec
W. L. Aldá Júnior
F. L. Alves
G.A. Alves
L. Brito
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G.G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Malbouisson
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J. C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
Y. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
F. Romeo
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
Z. Wang
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
J. Li
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
Y. Wang
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
B. Courbon
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Khalil
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
M. Kadastik
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
S. Ghosh
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
G. Negro
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
M. Titov
A. Abdulsalam
C. Amendola
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
C. Charlot
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
I. Kucher
S. Lisniak
A. Lobanov
J. Martin Blanco
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
F. Drouhin
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
P. Juillot
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
L. Finco
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A. L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
S. Zhang
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
V. Zhukov
A. Albert
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Güth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
G. Flügge
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Künsken
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
T. Arndt
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
P. Gunnellini
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
I. Korol
D. Krücker
W. Lange
A. Lelek
T. Lenz
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
M. Savitskyi
P. Saxena
R. Shevchenko
N. Stefaniuk
H. Tholen
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
T. Dreyer
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
M. Hoffmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
D. Marconi
J. Multhaup
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
A. Schmidt
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
D. Troendle
E. Usai
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
N. Faltermann
B. Freund
R. Friese
M. Giffels
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
S. M. Heindl
U. Husemann
F. Kassel
S. Kudella
H. Mildner
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
G. Sieber
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Topsis-Giotis
G. Karathanasis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Csanad
N. Filipovic
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
Á. Hunyadi
F. Sikler
T. Á. Vámi
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartók
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
S. Bahinipati
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
R. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
A. Mehta
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
G. Walia
A. Bhardwaj
B.C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
Ashok Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
N. Majumdar
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
A. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
B. Mahakud
S. Mitra
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
B. Sutar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
T. Sarkar
N. Wickramage
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
F. Errico
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
B. Marangelli
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
A. Sharma
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
F. Ravera
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
L. Brianza
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M.E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
K. Pauwels
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
S. Di Guida
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
W. A. Khan
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
R. Carlin
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Lacaprara
P. Lujan
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
M. Biasini
G.M. Bilei
C. Cecchi
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
L. Borrello
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
G. Fedi
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
N. Daci
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
E. Longo
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
F. Cenna
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
J. Goh
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Almond
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
K. Nam
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. h. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z. A. Ibrahim
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
M. C. Duran-Osuna
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Mejia Guisao
R. I. Rabadan-Trejo
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
R. Reyes-Almanza
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
A. Saddique
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M. V. Nemallapudi
J. Seixas
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
V. Stolin
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
A. Bylinkin
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
S. V. Rusakov
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
L. Khein
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
O. Lukina
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
D. Shtol
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
D. Elumakhov
A. Godizov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J.P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
S. Sanchez Cruz
P. Vischia
J.M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
C. Botta
T. Camporesi
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
A. De Roeck
N. Deelen
M. Dobson
T. du Pree
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
P. Everaerts
F. Fallavollita
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
A. Jafari
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kieseler
V. Knünz
A. Kornmayer
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
M.T. Lucchini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
J. Ngadiuba
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. Stakia
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
M. Tosi
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
M. Verweij
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
L. Bäni
P. Berger
B. Casal
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Reichmann
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
D. Brzhechko
M.F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
S. Donato
C. Galloni
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
I. Neutelings
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
A. Zucchetta
V. Candelise
Y. H. Chang
K. y. Cheng
T. H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Pozdnyakov
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
F. Fiori
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Arun Kumar
Y. F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
J. f. Tsai
B. Asavapibhop
K. Kovitanggoon
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
A. Bat
F. Boran
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z.S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
H. Topakli
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
E.A. Yetkin
M. N. Agaras
S. Atay
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
F. Ball
L. Beck
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
O. Davignon
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H.F. Heath
L. Kreczko
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W. J. Womersley
G. Auzinger
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
S. Casasso
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
M. Komm
R. Lane
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
L. Mastrolorenzo
T. Matsushita
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
T. Strebler
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
S.C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P.R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
A. Morton
I.D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J.M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
J. Pazzini
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
D. Yu
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
S. Shalhout
M. Shi
J. Smith
D. Stolp
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
E. Bouvier
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J.W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O.R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B.R. Yates
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
A. Holzner
D. Klein
G. Kole
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
J. Wood
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
L. Gouskos
R. Heller
J. Incandela
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
J.M. Lawhorn
H.B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
R. Wilkinson
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R.Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W.T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
S. Leontsinis
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L.A.T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V.D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
R.M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sá
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
N. Magini
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
L. Ristori
A. Savoy-Navarro
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
W. Wu
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
R. D. Field
I. K. Furic
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
G. Mitselmakher
K. Shi
D. Sperka
N. Terentyev
L. Thomas
J. Wang
S. Wang
J. Yelton
Y. R. Joshi
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
J. L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
A. Saha
A. Santra
R. Yohay
M.M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C.E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
J. Kamin
I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
H. Wang
Z. Wu
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
C. You
A. Al-bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
J. Castle
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
Y. Maravin
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
L. K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S.C. Eno
Y. Feng
C. Ferraioli
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G.Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
F. Ricci-Tam
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
V. Azzolini
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
G. Bauer
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
Z. Demiragli
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
Y. Iiyama
G. M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A.C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
S. Zhaozhong
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
J. Turkewitz
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
F. Golf
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. Monroy
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
D.M. Morse
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
O. Charaf
K. A. Hahn
N. Mucia
N. Odell
M.H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
A. Hart
C. Hill
W. Ji
T. Y. Ling
W. Luo
B. L. Winer
H. W. Wulsin
S. Cooperstein
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
D. Lange
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V.E. Barnes
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A.W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F.J.M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
M. Kilpatrick
B. Michlin
B.P. Padley
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. t. Duh
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K. H. Lo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
R. Ciesielski
K. Goulianos
C. Mesropian
A. Agapitos
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
T.A. Gómez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
A. G. Delannoy
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Castaneda Hernandez
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
R. Mueller
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
P. R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
E. Gurpinar
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
J.D. Ruiz Alvarez
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
S. Zaleski
M. Brodski
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
V. Rekovic
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
N. Woods
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 82, Iss 4, Pp 1-15 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/947f4b1dc94e4963a25760772badc345  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Building Individual and Organizational Wellness Through Effective Followership
Autorzy:
Weber LA
Bunin J
Hartzell JD
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
followership
healthcare
burnout
leadership
Public aspects of medicine
RA1-1270
Źródło:
Journal of Healthcare Leadership, Vol Volume 14, Pp 47-53 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://www.dovepress.com/building-individual-and-organizational-wellness-through-effective-foll-peer-reviewed-fulltext-article-JHL; https://doaj.org/toc/1179-3201
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/06428df266b34b8982b6487415ac6061  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Clinical and immunological efficacy of azoximer bromide in pertussis in children
Autorzy:
O. P. Popova
M. S. Blyakher
I. M. Fyodorova
S. I. Koteleva
I. V. Kapustin
T. A. Skirda
S. V. Bunin
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
дети
коклюш
бронхит
пневмония
лимфоциты
антитела
Pediatrics
RJ1-570
Źródło:
Rossijskij Vestnik Perinatologii i Pediatrii, Vol 67, Iss 1, Pp 132-138 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://www.ped-perinatology.ru/jour/article/view/1591; https://doaj.org/toc/1027-4065; https://doaj.org/toc/2500-2228
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/b1b395101a574dd6b3bf26083490a781  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Erratum to: Search for new physics in dijet angular distributions using proton-proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 13\,\hbox {TeV}$$ s = 13 TeV and constraints on dark matter and other models
Autorzy:
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Grossmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
A. König
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
E. Pree
N. Rad
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
A. Taurok
W. Waltenberger
J. Wittmann
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
M. Pieters
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D’Hondt
I. De Bruyn
J. De Clercq
K. Deroover
G. Flouris
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
T. Lenzi
J. Luetic
T. Seva
E. Starling
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
R. Yonamine
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
M. Gul
I. Khvastunov
D. Poyraz
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
N. Zaganidis
H. Bakhshiansohi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
A. Caudron
P. David
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
J. Zobec
W. L. Aldá Júnior
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
L. Brito
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Malbouisson
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J. C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
Y. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
F. Romeo
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
Z. Wang
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
J. Li
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
Y. Wang
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
B. Courbon
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
E. Carrera Jarrin
Y. Assran
S. Elgammal
S. Khalil
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
M. Kadastik
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
S. Ghosh
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
G. Negro
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M.Ö. Sahin
M. Titov
A. Abdulsalam
C. Amendola
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
C. Charlot
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
I. Kucher
S. Lisniak
A. Lobanov
J. Martin Blanco
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
F. Drouhin
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
P. Juillot
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
L. Finco
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A. L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
S. Zhang
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
V. Zhukov
A. Albert
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Güth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
G. Flügge
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Künsken
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
T. Arndt
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
P. Gunnellini
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
I. Korol
D. Krücker
W. Lange
A. Lelek
T. Lenz
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
M. Savitskyi
P. Saxena
R. Shevchenko
N. Stefaniuk
H. Tholen
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
T. Dreyer
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
M. Hoffmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
D. Marconi
J. Multhaup
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
A. Schmidt
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
D. Troendle
E. Usai
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
N. Faltermann
B. Freund
R. Friese
M. Giffels
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
S. M. Heindl
U. Husemann
F. Kassel
S. Kudella
H. Mildner
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
G. Sieber
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Topsis-Giotis
G. Karathanasis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Csanad
N. Filipovic
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
Á. Hunyadi
F. Sikler
T.Á. Vámi
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartók
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
S. Bahinipati
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
R. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
A. Mehta
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
G. Walia
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
Ashok Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
N. Majumdar
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
A. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
B. Mahakud
S. Mitra
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
B. Sutar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
T. Sarkar
N. Wickramage
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
F. Errico
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
B. Marangelli
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
A. Sharma
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
F. Ravera
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
L. Brianza
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M. E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
K. Pauwels
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
S. Di Guida
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
W. A. Khan
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
R. Carlin
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Lacaprara
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
E. Torassa
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
C. Cecchi
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
L. Borrello
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
G. Fedi
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
N. Daci
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
E. Longo
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
F. Cenna
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
J. Goh
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Almond
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
K. Nam
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S.h. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z. A. Ibrahim
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
M. C. Duran-Osuna
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. I. Rabadan-Trejo
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Mejia Guisao
R Reyes-Almanza
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
A. Saddique
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M. V. Nemallapudi
J. Seixas
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
V. Stolin
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
A. Bylinkin
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
P. Parygin
D. Philippov
S. Polikarpov
E. Tarkovskii
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
S. V. Rusakov
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
D. Shtol
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
D. Elumakhov
A. Godizov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
S. Sanchez Cruz
P. Vischia
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
C. Botta
T. Camporesi
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
A. De Roeck
N. Deelen
M. Dobson
T. du Pree
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
P. Everaerts
F. Fallavollita
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
A. Jafari
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kieseler
V. Knünz
A. Kornmayer
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
M. T. Lucchini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
J. Ngadiuba
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. Stakia
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
M. Tosi
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
M. Verweij
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
L. Bäni
P. Berger
B. Casal
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Reichmann
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
S. Donato
C. Galloni
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
I. Neutelings
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
A. Zucchetta
V. Candelise
Y. H. Chang
K. y. Cheng
T. H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Pozdnyakov
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
F. Fiori
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Arun Kumar
Y. F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
J. f. Tsai
B. Asavapibhop
K. Kovitanggoon
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
A. Bat
F. Boran
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
D. Sunar Cerci
U. G. Tok
H. Topakli
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
M. N. Agaras
S. Atay
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
F. Ball
L. Beck
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
O. Davignon
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W. J. Womersley
G. Auzinger
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
S. Casasso
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
M. Komm
R. Lane
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
L. Mastrolorenzo
T. Matsushita
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
T. Strebler
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
A. Morton
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
J. Pazzini
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
D. Yu
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
S. Shalhout
M. Shi
J. Smith
D. Stolp
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
E. Bouvier
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
A. Holzner
D. Klein
G. Kole
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
J. Wood
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
L. Gouskos
R. Heller
J. Incandela
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
J. M. Lawhorn
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
R. Wilkinson
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
S. Leontsinis
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sá
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
N. Magini
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
L. Ristori
A. Savoy-Navarro
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
W. Wu
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
R. D. Field
I. K. Furic
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
G. Mitselmakher
K. Shi
D. Sperka
N. Terentyev
L. Thomas
J. Wang
S. Wang
J. Yelton
Y. R. Joshi
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
J. L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
A. Saha
A. Santra
R. Yohay
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
J. Kamin
I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
H. Wang
Z. Wu
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
C. You
A. Al-bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
J. Castle
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
Y. Maravin
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
L. K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
C. Ferraioli
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
F. Ricci-Tam
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
V. Azzolini
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
G. Bauer
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
Z. Demiragli
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
Y. Iiyama
G. M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
S. Zhaozhong
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
J. Turkewitz
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
F. Golf
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. Monroy
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
D. M. Morse
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
O. Charaf
K. A. Hahn
N. Mucia
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
A. Hart
C. Hill
W. Ji
T. Y. Ling
W. Luo
B. L. Winer
H. W. Wulsin
S. Cooperstein
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
D. Lange
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
M. Kilpatrick
B. Michlin
B. P. Padley
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. t. Duh
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K. H. Lo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
R. Ciesielski
K. Goulianos
C. Mesropian
A. Agapitos
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
A. G. Delannoy
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Castaneda Hernandez
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
R. Mueller
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
P. R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
E. Gurpinar
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
S. Zaleski
M. Brodski
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
V. Rekovic
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
N. Woods
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 82, Iss 4, Pp 1-15 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/7f9992fcd81d4aa2bb078860eb0e12bd  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for low-mass dilepton resonances in Higgs boson decays to four-lepton final states in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s}=13\,\text {TeV} $$ s = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
S. Wuyckens
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. BRANDAO MALBOUISSON
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
T. Javaid
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
M. Finger Jr.
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
Y. Assran
S. Khalil
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M. A. Iqbal
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Kumar
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
G. B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
S. Dube
B. Kansal
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
Y. Maghrbi
V. Veckalns
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
A. Vaitkevicius
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
A. Baginyan
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
S. Polikarpov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
A. García Alonso
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
A. Trapote
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M K Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
DDC Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Niedziela
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La BarcaSanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H.B. Newman
J. Ngadiuba
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
P. Klabbers
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
C. Harrington
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
A. Wildridge
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 82, Iss 4, Pp 1-28 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/8fae2378db564f39b7cf02dc1c809bc6  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for strongly interacting massive particles generating trackless jets in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 13\,\text {TeV} $$ s = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
S. Wuyckens
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De JesusDamiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da SilvaDeAraujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
T. Javaid
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Elgammal
A. Ellithi Kamel
S. Khalil
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M.Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette