Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Chen, K. F."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Search for top squark pair production in a final state with two tau leptons in proton-proton collisions at s = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
Aff88, Aff265
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff214
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff214
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff214
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff214
Zarucki, M.
Drugakov, V.
Mossolov, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Darwish, M. R.
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
Chhibra, S. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff34
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bondu, O.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Prisciandaro, J.
Saggio, A.
Vidal Marono, M.
Vischia, P.
Zobec, J.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Correia Silva, G.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff215
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff216
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Huertas Guativa, L. M.
Malbouisson, H.
Martins, J.Aff10, Aff217
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Medina Jaime, M.Aff10, Aff218
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.Aff10, Aff215
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, SandraS.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Bonchev, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.Aff6, Aff15
Gao, X.Aff6, Aff15
Yuan, L.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff16, Aff219
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Ahmad, M.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
González Hernández, C. F.
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Salazar González, C. A.
Vanegas Arbelaez, N.
Giljanović, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ceci, S.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff24, Aff131
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.Aff26, Aff128
Finger, Jr., M.Aff26, Aff128
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Abu Zeid, S.Aff29, Aff220
Khalil, S.Aff29, Aff221
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff34, Aff202
Titov, M.
Ahuja, S.
Amendola, C.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff36, Aff222
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.Aff36, Aff222
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff36, Aff222
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Sordini, V.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Adamov, G.
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff40, Aff128
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Albert, A.
Erdmann, M.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Quast, T.
Radziej, M.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff43, Aff223
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff43, Aff147
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bertsche, D.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.Aff42, Aff44
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Diez Pardos, C.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.Aff44, Aff45
Geiser, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff42, Aff44
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff44, Aff224
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Pérez Adán, D.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Tholen, H.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Blobel, V.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Multhaup, J.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Goldenzweig, P.
Gottmann, A.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.Aff46, Aff147
Husemann, U.
Kudella, S.
Mitra, S.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, D.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Stakia, A.
Theofilatos, K.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Bartók, M.Aff51, Aff54
Chudasama, R.
Csanad, M.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Nagy, M. I.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff53
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T. Á.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff53, Aff54
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Teyssier, D.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.
Metzger, W. J.
Nemes, F.
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff57, Aff225
Kar, C.
Kole, G.
Mal, P.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.
Nayak, A.Aff57, Aff226
Sahoo, D. K.Aff57, Aff225
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, Ashok
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.Aff60, Aff227
Bharti, M.Aff60, Aff227
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.Aff60, Aff227
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Maity, M.Aff60, Aff228
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sarkar, T.Aff60, Aff228
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff60, Aff227
Thakur, S.Aff60, Aff227
Behera, P. K.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Verma, RavindraKumar
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sawant, S.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kansal, B.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.Aff66, Aff229
Eskandari Tadavani, E.
Etesami, S. M.Aff66, Aff229
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff68, Aff69
Aly, R.Aff68, Aff69, Aff70
Calabria, C.Aff68, Aff69
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff68, Aff70
Cristella, L.Aff68, Aff69
De Filippis, N.Aff68, Aff70
De Palma, M.Aff68, Aff69
Di Florio, A.Aff68, Aff69
Elmetenawee, W.Aff68, Aff69
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.Aff68, Aff69
Iaselli, G.Aff68, Aff70
Ince, M.Aff68, Aff69
Lezki, S.Aff68, Aff69
Maggi, G.Aff68, Aff70
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.Aff68, Aff69
My, S.Aff68, Aff69
Nuzzo, S.Aff68, Aff69
Pompili, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pugliese, G.Aff68, Aff70
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff68, Aff69
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff71, Aff72
Bonacorsi, D.Aff71, Aff72
Borgonovi, L.Aff71, Aff72
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.Aff71, Aff72
Campanini, R.Aff71, Aff72
Capiluppi, P.Aff71, Aff72
Castro, A.Aff71, Aff72
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Codispoti, G.Aff71, Aff72
Cuffiani, M.Aff71, Aff72
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff71, Aff72
Fontanesi, E.Aff71, Aff72
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff71, Aff72
Iemmi, F.Aff71, Aff72
Lo Meo, S.Aff71, Aff230
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff71, Aff72
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff71, Aff72
Rossi, A. M.Aff71, Aff72
Rovelli, T.Aff71, Aff72
Siroli, G. P.Aff71, Aff72
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff73, Aff74, Aff231
Costa, S.Aff73, Aff74
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff73, Aff74
Tricomi, A.Aff73, Aff74, Aff231
Tuve, C.Aff73, Aff74
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Ciulli, V.Aff75, Aff76
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff75, Aff76
Focardi, E.Aff75, Aff76
Latino, G.Aff75, Aff76
Lenzi, P.Aff75, Aff76
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff78, Aff79
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.Aff78, Aff79
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff78, Aff79
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Brivio, F.Aff80, Aff81
Ciriolo, V.Aff80, Aff81, Aff147
Di Guida, S.Aff80, Aff81, Aff147
Dinardo, M. E.Aff80, Aff81
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Govoni, P.Aff80, Aff81
Guzzi, L.Aff80, Aff81
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.Aff80, Aff81
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff80, Aff81
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff80, Aff81
Zuolo, D.Aff80, Aff81
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.Aff82, Aff84
De Iorio, A.Aff82, Aff83
Di Crescenzo, A.Aff82, Aff83
Fabozzi, F.Aff82, Aff84
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff82, Aff83
Lista, L.Aff82, Aff83
Meola, S.Aff82, Aff85, Aff147
Paolucci, P.Aff82, Aff147
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff82, Aff83
Voevodina, E.Aff82, Aff83
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.Aff86, Aff87
Boletti, A.Aff86, Aff87
Bragagnolo, A.Aff86, Aff87
Carlin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.Aff86, Aff87
Gasparini, U.Aff86, Aff87
Gozzelino, A.
Hoh, S. Y.Aff86, Aff87
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.Aff86, Aff87
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff86, Aff87
Pazzini, J.Aff86, Aff87
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.Aff86, Aff87
Rossin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Simonetto, F.Aff86, Aff87
Tiko, A.
Tosi, M.Aff86, Aff87
Zanetti, M.Aff86, Aff87
Zotto, P.Aff86, Aff87
Zumerle, G.Aff86, Aff87
Braghieri, A.
Fiorina, D.Aff89, Aff90
Montagna, P.Aff89, Aff90
Ratti, S. P.Aff89, Aff90
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.Aff89, Aff90
Riccardi, C.Aff89, Aff90
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff89, Aff90
Biasini, M.Aff91, Aff92
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff91, Aff92
Fanò, L.Aff91, Aff92
Lariccia, P.Aff91, Aff92
Leonardi, R.Aff91, Aff92
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.Aff91, Aff92
Mariani, V.Aff91, Aff92
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.Aff91, Aff92
Santocchia, A.Aff91, Aff92
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff93, Aff95
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff93, Aff94
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Giannini, L.Aff93, Aff95
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.Aff93, Aff95
Manca, E.Aff93, Aff95
Mandorli, G.Aff93, Aff95
Messineo, A.Aff93, Aff94
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rolandi, G.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff93, Aff94
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.Aff96, Aff97
Del Re, D.Aff96, Aff97
Di Marco, E.Aff96, Aff97
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff96, Aff97
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff96, Aff97
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff96, Aff97
Quaranta, C.Aff96, Aff97
Rahatlou, S.Aff96, Aff97
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff96, Aff97
Soffi, L.Aff96, Aff97
Amapane, N.Aff98, Aff99
Arcidiacono, R.Aff98, Aff100
Argiro, S.Aff98, Aff99
Arneodo, M.Aff98, Aff100
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff98, Aff99
Bellora, A.
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.Aff98, Aff99
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.Aff98, Aff99
Covarelli, R.Aff98, Aff99
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.Aff98, Aff99
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff98, Aff99
Monaco, V.Aff98, Aff99
Monteil, E.Aff98, Aff99
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff98, Aff99
Ortona, G.Aff98, Aff99
Pacher, L.Aff98, Aff99
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.Aff98, Aff99
Romero, A.Aff98, Aff99
Ruspa, M.Aff98, Aff100
Salvatico, R.Aff98, Aff99
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff98, Aff99
Soldi, D.Aff98, Aff99
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff101, Aff102
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff101, Aff102
Della Ricca, G.Aff101, Aff102
Vazzoler, F.Aff101, Aff102
Zanetti, A.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yoon, I.
Yu, G. B.
Jeon, D.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Watson, I. J
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, J.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkus, J.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Mohamad Idris, F.Aff114, Aff233
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff116, Aff234
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Mijuskovic, J.
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.Aff126, Aff235
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T. S.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff128, Aff130, Aff133
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Chtchipounov, L.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff129, Aff236
Kuznetsova, E.Aff129, Aff180
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff131, Aff163
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chadeeva, M.Aff133, Aff134
Parygin, P.
Philippov, D.
Rusinov, V.
Zhemchugov, E.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.Aff135, Aff175
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Barnyakov, A.Aff136, Aff237
Blinov, V.Aff136, Aff237
Dimova, T.Aff136, Aff237
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff136, Aff237
Skovpen, Y.Aff136, Aff237
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff140, Aff238
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Stojanovic, M.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Russo, L.Aff144, Aff239
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Malagalage, K.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bortignon, P.
Bossini, E.
Botta, C.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Caratelli, A.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Cucciati, G.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
Davignon, O.
De Roeck, A.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff89, Aff90, Aff147
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gruchala, M.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Heidegger, C.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.Aff147, Aff224
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Krammer, M.Aff147, Aff214
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Massironi, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Niedziela, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.Aff48, Aff147
Steggemann, J.
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff148, Aff150
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.Aff150, Aff240
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Mikuni, V. M.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Wertz, S.
Zucchetta, A.
Doan, T. H.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Celik, A.Aff154, Aff241
Cerci, S.Aff154, Aff242
Damarseckin, S.Aff154, Aff243
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.Aff18, Aff154
Dumanoglu, I.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, EmineGurpinarAff154, Aff244
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.Aff154, Aff245
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.Aff154, Aff246
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff154, Aff247
Ozturk, S.Aff154, Aff248
Simsek, A. E.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff154, Aff242
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff155, Aff249
Karapinar, G.Aff155, Aff250
Yalvac, M.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff156, Aff251
Kaya, O.Aff156, Aff252
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.Aff156, Aff253
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff157, Aff254
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.Aff5, Aff161
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Paramesvaran, S.
Penning, B.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff162, Aff255
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
CHAHAL, GurpreetSinghAff163, Aff256
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Everaerts, P.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.Aff163, Aff257
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff147, Aff163
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Call, K.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sperka, D.
Suarez, I.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff42, Aff169
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff169, Aff258
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff169, Aff259
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M. A.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Long, O. R.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Deelen, N.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Klein, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dutta, V.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Johnson, A.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.Aff113, Aff178
Ryd, A.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hall, AllisonReinsvold
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lewis, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Rakness, G.
Ravera, F.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Cadamuro, L.
Carnes, A.
Cherepanov, V.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Zuo, X.
Joshi, Y. R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Mills, C.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Viinikainen, J.
Wang, H.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.Aff185, Aff244
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.Aff185, Aff260
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff39, Aff185
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff185, Aff261
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff185, Aff262
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Gritsan, A. V.
Hung, W. T.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Tapia Takaki, J. D.
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D. R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Seidel, M.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Guts, S.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Rusack, R.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Tabb, W.
Agarwal, G.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.Aff130, Aff198
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Lefeld, A.
Ling, T. Y.
Winer, B. L.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Wang, Z.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Mahakud, B.
Miller, D. H.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Behrens, U.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kumar, Arun
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Tu, Z.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Riley, G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff208, Aff263
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff103, Aff208
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Marley, D.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Verweij, M.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Bose, T.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Dodd, L.
Fiori, F.
Galloni, C.
Gomber, B.Aff213, Aff264
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Pinna, D.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-reichert, S.
Woods, N.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2020(2)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for production of four top quarks in final states with same-sign or multiple leptons in proton–proton collisions at s=13TeVs=13TeV
Autorzy :
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Del Valle, A. Escalante
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Jeitler, M.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.
Zarucki, M.
Drugakov, V.
Mossolov, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Darwish, M. R.
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Sfar, H. Rejeb
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
Chhibra, S. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Velde, C. Vander
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Khvastunov, I.
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bondu, O.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Prisciandaro, J.
Saggio, A.
Marono, M. Vidal
Vischia, P.
Zobec, J.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Silva, G. Correia
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Teles, P. Rebello
Chagas, E. Belchior Batista Das
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Guativa, L. M. Huertas
Malbouisson, H.
Martins, J.
Figueiredo, D. Matos
Jaime, M. Medina
De Almeida, M. Melo
Herrera, C. Mora
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Da Silva, W. L. Prado
Rosas, L. J. Sanchez
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Manganote, E. J. Tonelli
De Araujo, F. Torres Da Silva
Pereira, A. Vilela
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Tomei, T. R. Fernandez Perez
Gregores, E. M.
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, SandraS.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Bonchev, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Gao, X.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Hernández, C. F. González
Delgado, M. A. Segura
Guisao, J. Mejia
Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz
González, C. A. Salazar
Arbelaez, N. Vanegas
Giljanović, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ceci, S.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Elgammal, S.
Salama, E.
Bhowmik, S.
De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
de Monchenault, G. Hamel
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Titov, M.
Ahuja, S.
Amendola, C.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
de Cassagnac, R. Granier
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Perez, C. Martin
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Bihan, A.-C. Le
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Sordini, V.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Donckt, M. Vander
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Albert, A.
Erdmann, M.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Quast, T.
Radziej, M.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Flügge, G.
Ahmad, W. Haj
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.
Martin, M. Aldaya
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Martínez, A. Bermúdez
Bertsche, D.
Anuar, A. A. Bin
Borras, K.
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Rodríguez, S. Consuegra
Contreras-Campana, C.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Pardos, C. Diez
Damiani, D. Domínguez
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.
Geiser, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Leonard, J.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Adán, D. Pérez
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Tholen, H.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Blobel, V.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Multhaup, J.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Goldenzweig, P.
Gottmann, A.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kudella, S.
Mitra, S.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, D.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Stakia, A.
Theofilatos, K.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Bartók, M.
Chudasama, R.
Csanad, M.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Nagy, M. I.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Teyssier, D.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.
Metzger, W. J.
Nemes, F.
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.
Kar, C.
Kole, G.
Mal, P.
Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair
Nayak, A.
Sahoo, D. K.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, Ashok
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.
Bharti, M.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Maity, M.
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sarkar, T.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.
Thakur, S.
Behera, P. K.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Verma, RavindraKumar
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sawant, S.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kansal, B.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.
Tadavani, E. Eskandari
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Naseri, M.
Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Aly, R.
Calabria, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Di Florio, A.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Iaselli, G.
Ince, M.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fontanesi, E.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Lo Meo, S.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.
Costa, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brivio, F.
Ciriolo, V.
Di Guida, S.
Dinardo, M. E.
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Guzzi, L.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
de Fatis, T. Tabarelli
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
De Iorio, A.
Di Crescenzo, A.
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Paolucci, P.
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.
Voevodina, E.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
D.Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Hoh, S. Y.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Pazzini, J.
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Tiko, A.
Tosi, M.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
Fiorina, D.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Leonardi, R.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Rolandi, G.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Del Re, D.
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.
Marzocchi, B.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Quaranta, C.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Soffi, L.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Bellora, A.
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Salvatico, R.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Soldi, D.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.
Della Ricca, G.
Vazzoler, F.
Zanetti, A.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yoon, I.
Yu, G. B.
Jeon, D.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Watson, I. J
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, J.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkus, J.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Idris, F. Mohamad
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Hernandez, A. Castaneda
Quijada, J. A. Murillo
Palomo, L. Valencia
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
La Cruz, I. Heredia-De
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Moreno, S. Carrillo
Barrera, C. Oropeza
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Ibarguen, H. A. Salazar
Estrada, C. Uribe
Pineda, A. Morelos
Mijuskovic, J.
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Chtchipounov, L.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chadeeva, M.
Parygin, P.
Philippov, D.
Popova, E.
Rusinov, V.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Gribushin, A.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Korneeva, N.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Savrin, V.
Barnyakov, A.
Blinov, V.
Dimova, T.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Skovpen, Y.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Stojanovic, M.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Fernández, A. lvarez
Bachiller, I.
Luna, M. Barrio
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
Cruz, B. De La
Peris, A. Delgado
Bedoya, C. Fernandez
Ramos, J. P. Fernández
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Lopez, O. Gonzalez
Lopez, S. Goy
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Tobar, Navarro
Yzquierdo, A. Pérez-Calero
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Navas, S. Sánchez
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Gonzalez, B. Alvarez
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Menendez, J. Fernandez
Folgueras, S.
Caballero, I. Gonzalez
Fernández, J. R. González
Cortezon, E. Palencia
Bouza, V. Rodríguez
Cruz, S. Sanchez
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Quero, B. Chazin
Campderros, J. Duarte
Fernandez, M.
Manteca, P. J. Fernández
Alonso, A. García
Gomez, G.
Rivero, C. Martinez
del Arbol, P. Martinez Ruiz
Matorras, F.
Gomez, J. Piedra
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Russo, L.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Garcia, J. M. Vizan
Malagalage, K.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bortignon, P.
Bossini, E.
Botta, C.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Caratelli, A.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Cucciati, G.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
Davignon, O.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gruchala, M.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Heidegger, C.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Krammer, M.
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Massironi, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Niedziela, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.
Steggemann, J.
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ruini, D.
Becerra, D. A. Sanz
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Mikuni, V. M.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Wertz, S.
Zucchetta, A.
Doan, T. H.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Celik, A.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, EmineGurpinar
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.
Kara, O.
Topaksu, A. Kayis
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Simsek, A. E.
Cerci, D. Sunar
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Yalvac, M.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Paramesvaran, S.
Penning, B.
Sakuma, T.
Nasr-Storey, S. Seif El
Smith, V. J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
CHAHAL, GurpreetSingh
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Everaerts, P.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Call, K.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Hernandez, A. M. Vargas
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Pinna, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sperka, D.
Suarez, I.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
De La Barca Sanchez, M. Calderon
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Long, O. R.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Klein, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Della Porta, G. Zevi
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dutta, V.
Sevilla, M. Franco
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Johnson, A.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hall, AllisonReinsvold
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lewis, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Rakness, G.
Ravera, F.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Cadamuro, L.
Carnes, A.
Cherepanov, V.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Zuo, X.
Joshi, Y. R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Mills, C.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Viinikainen, J.
Wang, H.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Gritsan, A. V.
Hung, W. T.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Barrera, C. Baldenegro
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Takaki, J. D. Tapia
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D. R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Seidel, M.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Ceballos, G. Gomez
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Guts, S.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Rusack, R.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Tabb, W.
Agarwal, G.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Madigan, G.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Anampa, K. Hurtado
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Lefeld, A.
Ling, T. Y.
Winer, B. L.
Cooperstein, S.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Wang, Z.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Mahakud, B.
Miller, D. H.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Behrens, U.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kumar, Arun
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Leiton, A. G. Stahl
Tu, Z.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Kyriacou, S.
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Riley, G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Luo, S.
Marley, D.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Verweij, M.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Bose, T.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Dodd, L.
Fiori, F.
Galloni, C.
Gomber, B.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-reichert, S.
Woods, N.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. 80(2)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of electroweak production of a Ws=13Te boson in association with two jets in proton–proton collisions at Ws=13Te
Autorzy :
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Waltenberger, W.
Wittmann, J.
Wulz, C.-E.
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Mossolov, V.
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Deroover, K.
Flouris, G.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Luetic, J.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wang, Q.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Gul, M.
Khvastunov, I.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bondu, O.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Giammanco, A.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Saggio, A.
Marono, M. Vidal
Vischia, P.
Zobec, J.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Silva, G. Correia
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Teles, P. Rebello
Chagas, E. Belchior Batista Das
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Guativa, L. M. Huertas
Malbouisson, H.
Figueiredo, D. Matos
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Da Silva, W. L. Prado
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, SandraS.
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Gao, X.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Chen, Y.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.
Zhao, J.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Y.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Montoya, C. A. Carrillo
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
Hernández, C. F. González
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Ayala, E.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Abdelalim, A. A.
Kamel, A. Ellithi
Salama, E.
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Titov, M.
Amendola, C.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Diab, B.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Blanco, J. Martin
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Sordini, V.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Toriashvili, T.
Bagaturia, I.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Albert, A.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Schmidt, A.
Sharma, A.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Flügge, G.
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Arndt, T.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Babounikau, I.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bertsche, D.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Connor, P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Diez Pardos, C.
Damiani, D. Domínguez
Eckerlin, G.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.
Geiser, A.
Grados Luyando, J. M.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasemann, M.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Myronenko, V.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Saxena, P.
Scheurer, V.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Tholen, H.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Blobel, V.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Marconi, D.
Multhaup, J.
Niedziela, M.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nowatschin, D.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kudella, S.
Mitra, S.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Weber, M.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Agapitos, A.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Vellidis, K.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Bartók, M.
Csanad, M.
Filipovic, N.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Nagy, M. I.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.
Hunyadi
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Nayak, A.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Sahoo, D. K.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, Ashok
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.
Bharti, M.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.
Bhowmik, D.
Dey, S.
Dutt, S.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Maity, M.
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Roy, A.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sarkar, T.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.
Thakur, S.
Behera, P. K.
Muhammad, A.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Suggisetti, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Verma, RavindraKumar
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Jain, Sa.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sawant, S.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.
Eskandari Tadavani, E.
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Naseri, M.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Di Florio, A.
Errico, F.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Iaselli, G.
Ince, M.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fontanesi, E.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Lo Meo, S.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Chatterjee, K.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brivio, F.
Ciriolo, V.
Di Guida, S.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
De Iorio, A.
Di Crescenzo, A.
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Paolucci, P.
Sciacca, C.
Voevodina, E.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
Dall’Osso, M.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Hoh, S. Y.
Lacaprara, S.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Pazzini, J.
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Tiko, A.
Torassa, E.
Tosi, M.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
Magnani, A.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Cecchi, C.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Fiori, F.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Rolandi, G.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Del Re, D.
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.
Longo, E.
Marzocchi, B.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Preiato, F.
Quaranta, C.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.
Cartiglia, N.
Cenna, F.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Salvatico, R.
Shchelina, K.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Soldi, D.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.
Della Ricca, G.
Vazzoler, F.
Zanetti, A.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Francois, B.
Goh, J.
Kim, T. J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Jo, Y.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lee, S.
Lim, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Kim, H. S.
Almond, J.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Seo, S. h.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yu, G. B.
Jeon, D.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Ali, M. A. B. Md
Idris, F. Mohamad
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Duran-Osuna, M. C.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Rabadan-Trejo, R. I.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Pineda, A. Morelos
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Asghar, M. I.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Pyskir, A.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Silva, C. Beirão Da Cruz E
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Seixas, J.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Shabanov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Stolin, V.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chadeeva, M.
Philippov, D.
Popova, E.
Rusinov, V.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Barnyakov, A.
Blinov, V.
Dimova, T.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Skovpen, Y.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Baidali, S.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Fernández, A. lvarez
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
Cruz, B. De La
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Garcia, J. M. Vizan
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Virto, A. Lopez
Rivero, C. Martinez
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Botta, C.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Cepeda, M.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Chen, Y.
Cucciati, G.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Fallavollita, F.
Fasanella, D.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gruchala, M.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Heidegger, C.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
Innocenti, G. M.
Jafari, A.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.
Kieseler, J.
Kornmayer, A.
Krammer, M.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Massironi, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.
Stakia, A.
Steggemann, J.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ruini, D.
Becerra, D. A. Sanz
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Theofilatos, K.
Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Mikuni, V. M.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Wertz, S.
Zucchetta, A.
Doan, T. H.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Asavapibhop, B.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, EmineGurpinar
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Sunar Cerci, D.
Tali, B.
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Kaynak, B.
Özçelik, Ö.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Ball, F.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Davignon, O.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Penning, B.
Sakuma, T.
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
CHAHAL, GurpreetSingh
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Everaerts, P.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Buccilli, A.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Bose, T.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Girgis, S.
Pinna, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sperka, D.
Suarez, I.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Yu, D.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Burns, D.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Stolp, D.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M. A.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Long, O. R.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Holzner, A.
Klein, D.
Kole, G.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Wood, J.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dutta, V.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Prokofyev, O.
Rakness, G.
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold, A.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Cadamuro, L.
Carnes, A.
Cherepanov, V.
Curry, D.
Field, R. D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Zuo, X.
Joshi, Y. R.
Linn, S.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Saha, A.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Roy, T.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Mills, C.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Zhang, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Hung, W. T.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Al-bataineh, A.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Bylinkin, A.
Castle, J.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Takaki, J. D. Tapia
Wang, Q.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D. R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Ferraioli, C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Seidel, M.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Azzolini, V.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Kalafut, S.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Rusack, R.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Mclean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Madigan, G.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Lefeld, A.
Ling, T. Y.
Luo, W.
Winer, B. L.
Cooperstein, S.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Wang, Z.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Mahakud, B.
Miller, D. H.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kumar, Arun
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Tu, Z.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Duh, Y. t.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Tan, P.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Kyriacou, S.
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Luo, S.
Marley, D.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Dudero, P. R.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Verweij, M.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Neu, C.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Zaleski, S.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Dodd, L.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Woods, N.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. 80(1)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Evidence for WWs=13TeV production from double-parton interactions in proton–proton collisions at WWs=13TeV
Autorzy :

Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Jeitler, M.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.
Zarucki, M.
Drugakov, V.
Mossolov, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Darwish, M. R.
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Sfar, H. Rejeb
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
Chhibra, S. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Luetic, J.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Khvastunov, I.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bondu, O.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Prisciandaro, J.
Saggio, A.
Vidal Marono, M.
Vischia, P.
Zobec, J.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Correia Silva, G.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Teles, P. Rebello
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Guativa, L. M. Huertas
Malbouisson, H.
Martins, J.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Medina Jaime, M.
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Da Silva, W. L. Prado
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Bonchev, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Gao, X.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
Hernández, C. F. González
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Salazar González, C. A.
Arbelaez, N. Vanegas
Giljanović, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ceci, S.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Assran, Y.
Elgammal, S.
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Titov, M.
Amendola, C.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Sordini, V.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Toriashvili, T.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Albert, A.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, B.
Fischer, R.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Quast, T.
Radziej, M.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Thüer, S.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bertsche, D.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Diez Pardos, C.
Damiani, D. Domínguez
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.
Geiser, A.
Grados Luyando, J. M.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Leonard, J.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Adán, D. Pérez
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Tholen, H.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Blobel, V.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Marconi, D.
Multhaup, J.
Niedziela, M.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nowatschin, D.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Goldenzweig, P.
Gottmann, A.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kudella, S.
Mitra, S.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Weber, M.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Stakia, A.
Theofilatos, K.
Vellidis, K.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Bartók, M.
Csanad, M.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Nagy, M. I.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Teyssier, D.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.
Metzger, W. J.
Nemes, F.
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.
Kar, C.
Kole, G.
Mal, P.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.
Nayak, A.
Sahoo, D. K.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, Ashok
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.
Bharti, M.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.
Bhowmik, D.
Dey, S.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Maity, M.
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sarkar, T.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.
Thakur, S.
Behera, P. K.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Verma, RavindraKumar
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sawant, S.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.
Eskandari Tadavani, E.
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Naseri, M.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Aly, R.
Calabria, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Di Florio, A.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Iaselli, G.
Ince, M.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fontanesi, E.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Lo Meo, S.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.
Costa, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Ceccarelli, R.
Chatterjee, K.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brivio, F.
Ciriolo, V.
Di Guida, S.
Dinardo, M. E.
Dini, P.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Guzzi, L.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.
Moroni, L.
Ortona, G.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
De Iorio, A.
Di Crescenzo, A.
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Paolucci, P.
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.
Voevodina, E.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Boletti, A.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Hoh, S. Y.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Pazzini, J.
Pozzobon, N.
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Tiko, A.
Tosi, M.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Cecchi, C.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Rolandi, G.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Del Re, D.
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.
Marzocchi, B.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Quaranta, C.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Soffi, L.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Salvatico, R.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Soldi, D.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.
Della Ricca, G.
Vazzoler, F.
Zanetti, A.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yoon, I.
Yu, G. B.
Jeon, D.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Watson, I.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, J.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkus, J.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Idris, F. Mohamad
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Palomo, L. Valencia
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Pineda, A. Morelos
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Pyskir, A.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Ershov, Y.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbounov, N.
Gorbunov, I.
Karjavine, V.
Korenkov, V.
Kozlov, G.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Trofimov, V.
Yuldashev, B. S.
Zarubin, A.
Chtchipounov, L.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chistov, R.
Danilov, M.
Parygin, P.
Polikarpov, S.
Zhemchugov, E.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Barnyakov, A.
Blinov, V.
Dimova, T.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Skovpen, Y.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Stojanovic, M.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Fernández, A. lvarez
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
Cruz, B. De La
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Tobar, Navarro
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Rivero, C. Martinez
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Russo, L.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Malagalage, K.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bossini, E.
Botta, C.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Caratelli, A.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Cucciati, G.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
Davignon, O.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Fallavollita, F.
Fasanella, D.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gruchala, M.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Heidegger, C.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Krammer, M.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Massironi, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.
Steggemann, J.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ruini, D.
Becerra, D. A. Sanz
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Mikuni, V. M.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Wertz, S.
Zucchetta, A.
Doan, T. H.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, EmineGurpinar
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Simsek, A. E.
Sunar Cerci, D.
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Yalvac, M.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Kaynak, B.
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Ball, F.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Paramesvaran, S.
Penning, B.
Sakuma, T.
Nasr-Storey, S. Seif El
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
CHAHAL, GurpreetSingh
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Everaerts, P.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Bose, T.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Girgis, S.
Pinna, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sperka, D.
Suarez, I.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Yu, D.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Stolp, D.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M. A.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Long, O. R.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Klein, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dutta, V.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Johnson, A.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hall, AllisonReinsvold
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lewis, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Rakness, G.
Ravera, F.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Cadamuro, L.
Carnes, A.
Cherepanov, V.
Curry, D.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Zuo, X.
Joshi, Y. R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Mills, C.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Hung, W. T.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Barrera, C. Baldenegro
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Takaki, J. D. Tapia
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D. R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Seidel, M.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Guts, S.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Kalafut, S.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Rusack, R.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Agarwal, G.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Mclean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Madigan, G.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Lefeld, A.
Ling, T. Y.
Winer, B. L.
Cooperstein, S.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Wang, Z.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Mahakud, B.
Miller, D. H.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kumar, Arun
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Tu, Z.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Tan, P.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Kyriacou, S.
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Luo, S.
Marley, D.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Verweij, M.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Zaleski, S.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Dodd, L.
Fiori, F.
Galloni, C.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-reichert, S.
Woods, N.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. 80(1)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for electroweak production of a vector-like T quark using fully hadronic final states
Autorzy :
Aff88, Aff267
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff214
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff214
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff214
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff214
Zarucki, M.
Drugakov, V.
Mossolov, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Darwish, M. R.
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
Chhibra, S. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff34
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bondu, O.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Prisciandaro, J.
Saggio, A.
Vidal Marono, M.
Vischia, P.
Zobec, J.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Correia Silva, G.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff215
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff216
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Huertas Guativa, L. M.
Malbouisson, H.
Martins, J.Aff10, Aff217
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Medina Jaime, M.Aff10, Aff218
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.Aff10, Aff215
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, SandraS.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Bonchev, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.Aff6, Aff15
Gao, X.Aff6, Aff15
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Shaheen, S. M.Aff16, Aff219
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff16, Aff219
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
González Hernández, C. F.
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Salazar González, C. A.
Vanegas Arbelaez, N.
Giljanović, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ceci, S.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff24, Aff131
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.Aff26, Aff128
Finger, Jr., M.Aff26, Aff128
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Elgammal, S.Aff29, Aff220
Salama, E.Aff29, Aff220, Aff221
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff34, Aff202
Titov, M.
Ahuja, S.
Amendola, C.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff36, Aff222
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.Aff36, Aff222
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff36, Aff222
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Sordini, V.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Toriashvili, T.Aff39, Aff40
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff40, Aff128
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Albert, A.
Erdmann, M.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Quast, T.
Radziej, M.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff43, Aff223
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff43, Aff147
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bertsche, D.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.Aff42, Aff44
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Diez Pardos, C.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.Aff44, Aff45
Geiser, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff42, Aff44
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Leonard, J.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff44, Aff224
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Pérez Adán, D.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Tholen, H.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Blobel, V.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Multhaup, J.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Goldenzweig, P.
Gottmann, A.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.Aff46, Aff147
Husemann, U.
Kudella, S.
Mitra, S.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, D.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Stakia, A.
Theofilatos, K.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Bartók, M.Aff51, Aff54
Chudasama, R.
Csanad, M.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Nagy, M. I.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff53
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T. Á.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff53, Aff54
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Teyssier, D.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.
Metzger, W. J.
Nemes, F.
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff57, Aff225
Kar, C.
Kole, G.
Mal, P.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.
Nayak, A.Aff57, Aff226
Sahoo, D. K.Aff57, Aff225
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, Ashok
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.Aff60, Aff227
Bharti, M.Aff60, Aff227
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.Aff60, Aff227
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Maity, M.Aff60, Aff228
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sarkar, T.Aff60, Aff228
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff60, Aff227
Thakur, S.Aff60, Aff227
Behera, P. K.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Verma, RavindraKumar
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sawant, S.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kansal, B.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.Aff66, Aff229
Eskandari Tadavani, E.
Etesami, S. M.Aff66, Aff229
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff68, Aff69
Aly, R.Aff68, Aff69, Aff70
Calabria, C.Aff68, Aff69
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff68, Aff70
Cristella, L.Aff68, Aff69
De Filippis, N.Aff68, Aff70
De Palma, M.Aff68, Aff69
Di Florio, A.Aff68, Aff69
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.Aff68, Aff69
Iaselli, G.Aff68, Aff70
Ince, M.Aff68, Aff69
Lezki, S.Aff68, Aff69
Maggi, G.Aff68, Aff70
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.Aff68, Aff69
My, S.Aff68, Aff69
Nuzzo, S.Aff68, Aff69
Pompili, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pugliese, G.Aff68, Aff70
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff68, Aff69
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff71, Aff72
Bonacorsi, D.Aff71, Aff72
Borgonovi, L.Aff71, Aff72
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.Aff71, Aff72
Campanini, R.Aff71, Aff72
Capiluppi, P.Aff71, Aff72
Castro, A.Aff71, Aff72
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Codispoti, G.Aff71, Aff72
Cuffiani, M.Aff71, Aff72
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff71, Aff72
Fontanesi, E.Aff71, Aff72
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff71, Aff72
Iemmi, F.Aff71, Aff72
Lo Meo, S.Aff71, Aff230
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff71, Aff72
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff71, Aff72
Rossi, A. M.Aff71, Aff72
Rovelli, T.Aff71, Aff72
Siroli, G. P.Aff71, Aff72
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff73, Aff74, Aff231
Costa, S.Aff73, Aff74
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff73, Aff74
Tricomi, A.Aff73, Aff74, Aff231
Tuve, C.Aff73, Aff74
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Chatterjee, K.Aff75, Aff76
Ciulli, V.Aff75, Aff76
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff75, Aff76
Focardi, E.Aff75, Aff76
Latino, G.Aff75, Aff76
Lenzi, P.Aff75, Aff76
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff78, Aff79
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.Aff78, Aff79
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff78, Aff79
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Brivio, F.Aff80, Aff81
Ciriolo, V.Aff80, Aff81, Aff147
Di Guida, S.Aff80, Aff81, Aff147
Dinardo, M. E.Aff80, Aff81
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Govoni, P.Aff80, Aff81
Guzzi, L.Aff80, Aff81
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.Aff80, Aff81
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff80, Aff81
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff80, Aff81
Zuolo, D.Aff80, Aff81
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.Aff82, Aff84
De Iorio, A.Aff82, Aff83
Di Crescenzo, A.Aff82, Aff83
Fabozzi, F.Aff82, Aff84
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff82, Aff83
Lista, L.Aff82, Aff83
Meola, S.Aff82, Aff85, Aff147
Paolucci, P.Aff82, Aff147
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff82, Aff83
Voevodina, E.Aff82, Aff83
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.Aff86, Aff87
Boletti, A.Aff86, Aff87
Bragagnolo, A.Aff86, Aff87
Carlin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.Aff86, Aff87
Gasparini, U.Aff86, Aff87
Gozzelino, A.
Hoh, S. Y.Aff86, Aff87
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.Aff86, Aff87
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff86, Aff87
Pazzini, J.Aff86, Aff87
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.Aff86, Aff87
Rossin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Simonetto, F.Aff86, Aff87
Tiko, A.
Tosi, M.Aff86, Aff87
Zanetti, M.Aff86, Aff87
Zotto, P.Aff86, Aff87
Zumerle, G.Aff86, Aff87
Braghieri, A.
Fiorina, D.Aff89, Aff90
Montagna, P.Aff89, Aff90
Ratti, S. P.Aff89, Aff90
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.Aff89, Aff90
Riccardi, C.Aff89, Aff90
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff89, Aff90
Biasini, M.Aff91, Aff92
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff91, Aff92
Fanò, L.Aff91, Aff92
Lariccia, P.Aff91, Aff92
Leonardi, R.Aff91, Aff92
Mantovani, G.Aff91, Aff92
Mariani, V.Aff91, Aff92
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.Aff91, Aff92
Santocchia, A.Aff91, Aff92
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff93, Aff95
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff93, Aff94
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Giannini, L.Aff93, Aff95
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.Aff93, Aff95
Manca, E.Aff93, Aff95
Mandorli, G.Aff93, Aff95
Messineo, A.Aff93, Aff94
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rolandi, G.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff93, Aff94
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.Aff96, Aff97
Del Re, D.Aff96, Aff97
Di Marco, E.Aff96, Aff97
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff96, Aff97
Marzocchi, B.Aff96, Aff97
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff96, Aff97
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff96, Aff97
Quaranta, C.Aff96, Aff97
Rahatlou, S.Aff96, Aff97
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff96, Aff97
Soffi, L.Aff96, Aff97
Amapane, N.Aff98, Aff99
Arcidiacono, R.Aff98, Aff100
Argiro, S.Aff98, Aff99
Arneodo, M.Aff98, Aff100
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff98, Aff99
Bellora, A.
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.Aff98, Aff99
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.Aff98, Aff99
Covarelli, R.Aff98, Aff99
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.Aff98, Aff99
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff98, Aff99
Monaco, V.Aff98, Aff99
Monteil, E.Aff98, Aff99
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff98, Aff99
Ortona, G.Aff98, Aff99
Pacher, L.Aff98, Aff99
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.Aff98, Aff99
Romero, A.Aff98, Aff99
Ruspa, M.Aff98, Aff100
Salvatico, R.Aff98, Aff99
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff98, Aff99
Soldi, D.Aff98, Aff99
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff101, Aff102
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff101, Aff102
Della Ricca, G.Aff101, Aff102
Vazzoler, F.Aff101, Aff102
Zanetti, A.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yoon, I.
Yu, G. B.
Jeon, D.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Watson, I. J
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, J.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkus, J.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Mohamad Idris, F.Aff114, Aff233
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff116, Aff234
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Mijuskovic, J.
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.Aff126, Aff235
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Alexakhin, V.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golunov, A.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbounov, N.
Gorbunov, I.
Karjavine, V.
Korenkov, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff128, Aff130, Aff133
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.Aff128, Aff236
Zarubin, A.
Chtchipounov, L.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff129, Aff237
Kuznetsova, E.Aff129, Aff180
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff131, Aff163
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chadeeva, M.Aff133, Aff134
Parygin, P.
Philippov, D.
Popova, E.
Rusinov, V.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.Aff135, Aff175
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Savrin, V.
Barnyakov, A.Aff136, Aff238
Blinov, V.Aff136, Aff238
Dimova, T.Aff136, Aff238
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff136, Aff238
Skovpen, Y.Aff136, Aff238
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff140, Aff239
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Stojanovic, M.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Russo, L.Aff144, Aff240
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Malagalage, K.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bortignon, P.
Bossini, E.
Botta, C.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Caratelli, A.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Cucciati, G.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
Davignon, O.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff89, Aff90, Aff147
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gruchala, M.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Heidegger, C.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.Aff147, Aff224
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Krammer, M.Aff147, Aff214
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Massironi, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Niedziela, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.
Steggemann, J.
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff148, Aff150
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.Aff150, Aff241
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Mikuni, V. M.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Wertz, S.
Zucchetta, A.
Adloff, C.Aff151, Aff242
Doan, T. H.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Celik, A.Aff154, Aff243
Cerci, S.Aff154, Aff244
Damarseckin, S.Aff154, Aff245
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.Aff18, Aff154
Dumanoglu, I.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, EmineGurpinarAff154, Aff246
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.Aff154, Aff247
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.Aff154, Aff248
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff154, Aff249
Ozturk, S.Aff154, Aff250
Simsek, A. E.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff154, Aff244
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff155, Aff251
Karapinar, G.Aff155, Aff252
Yalvac, M.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff156, Aff253
Kaya, O.Aff156, Aff254
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.Aff156, Aff255
Cakir, A.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff157, Aff256
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Ball, F.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.Aff5, Aff161
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Paramesvaran, S.
Penning, B.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff162, Aff257
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
CHAHAL, GurpreetSinghAff163, Aff258
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Everaerts, P.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.Aff163, Aff259
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff147, Aff163
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Call, K.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Pinna, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sperka, D.
Suarez, I.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff42, Aff169
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff169, Aff260
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff169, Aff261
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M. A.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Long, O. R.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Klein, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dutta, V.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Johnson, A.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.Aff113, Aff178
Ryd, A.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hall, AllisonReinsvold
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lewis, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Rakness, G.
Ravera, F.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Cadamuro, L.
Carnes, A.
Cherepanov, V.
Curry, D.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Zuo, X.
Joshi, Y. R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Mills, C.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Viinikainen, J.
Wang, H.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.Aff185, Aff246
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.Aff185, Aff262
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff39, Aff185
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff185, Aff263
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff185, Aff264
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Hung, W. T.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Tapia Takaki, J. D.
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D. R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Seidel, M.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Guts, S.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Rusack, R.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Tabb, W.
Agarwal, G.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Madigan, G.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.Aff130, Aff198
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Lefeld, A.
Ling, T. Y.
Winer, B. L.
Cooperstein, S.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Wang, Z.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Mahakud, B.
Miller, D. H.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Behrens, U.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kumar, Arun
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Tu, Z.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Tan, P.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Kyriacou, S.
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Riley, G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff208, Aff265
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff103, Aff208
Luo, S.
Marley, D.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Verweij, M.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Bose, T.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Dodd, L.
Fiori, F.
Galloni, C.
Gomber, B.Aff213, Aff266
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-reichert, S.
Woods, N.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2020(1)
Czasopismo naukowe