Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""De Waele, E."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Antibiotic prescriptions in the context of suspected bacterial respiratory tract superinfections in the COVID-19 era: a retrospective quantitative analysis of antibiotic consumption and identification of antibiotic prescription drivers
Autorzy :
Van Laethem, J.
Wuyts, S.Aff2, Aff3
Van Laere, S.
Koulalis, J.
Colman, M.
Moretti, M.
Seyler, L.
De Waele, E.
Pierard, D.
Lacor, P.
Allard, SD.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Internal and Emergency Medicine: Official Journal of the Italian Society of Internal Medicine. :1-11
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Biomarkers in critical illness: have we made progress?
Autorzy :
Honore PM
Jacobs R
Hendrickx I
De Waele E
Van Gorp V
Joannes-Boyau O
De Regt J
Boer W
Spapen HD
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Biomarkers
acute kidney injury
sepsis
ARDS
Diseases of the genitourinary system. Urology
RC870-923
Źródło :
International Journal of Nephrology and Renovascular Disease, Vol Volume 9, Pp 253-256 (2016)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://www.dovepress.com/biomarkers-in-critical-illness-have-we-made-progress-peer-reviewed-article-IJNRD; https://doaj.org/toc/1178-7058
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/2ecb94d1a42e4d92b323cc1c61412c53
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
ESICM LIVES 2016: part two: Milan, Italy. 1–5 October 2016
Autorzy :
Sivakumar, S.
Taccone, F. S.
Desai, K. A.
Lazaridis, C.
Skarzynski, M.
Sekhon, M.
Henderson, W.
Griesdale, D.
Chapple, L.
Deane, A.
Williams, L.
Strickland, R.
Lange, K.
Heyland, D.
Chapman, M.
Rowland, M. J.
Garry, P.
Westbrook, J.
Corkill, R.
Antoniades, C. A.
Pattinson, K. T.
Fatania, G.
Strong, A. J.
Myers, R. B.
Lazaridis, C.
Jermaine, C. M.
Robertson, C. S.
Rusin, C. G.
Hofmeijer, J.
Sondag, L.
Tjepkema-Cloostermans, M. C.
Beishuizen, A.
Bosch, F. H.
van Putten, M. J. A. M.
Carteron, L.
Patet, C.
Solari, D.
Oddo, M.
Ali, M. A.
Dias, C.
Almeida, R.
Vaz-Ferreira, A.
Silva, J.
Monteiro, E.
Cerejo, A.
Rocha, A. P.
Elsayed, A. A.
Abougabal, A. M.
Beshey, B. N.
Alzahaby, K. M.
Pozzebon, S.
Ortiz, A. Blandino
Cristallini, S.
Lheureux, O.
Brasseur, A.
Vincent, J. L.
Creteur, J.
Taccone, F. S.
Hravnak, M.
Yousef, K.
Chang, Y.
Crago, E.
Friedlander, R. M.
Abdelmonem, S. A.
Tahon, S. A.
Helmy, T. A.
Meligy, H. S.
Puig, F.
Dunn-Siegrist, I.
Pugin, J.
Gupta, S.
Govil, D.
Srinivasan, S.
Patel, S. J.
N, J. K.
Gupta, A.
Tomar, D. S.
Shafi, M.
Harne, R.
Arora, D. P.
Talwar, N.
Mazumdar, S.
Papakrivou, E. E.
Makris, D.
Manoulakas, E.
Tsolaki, B.
Karadodas, B.
Zakynthinos, E.
Garcia, I. Palacios
Martin, A. Diaz
Encinares, V. Sanchez
Ibañez, M. Pachón
Montero, J. Garnacho
Labrador, G.
Cangueiro, T. Cebrero
Poulose, V.
Koh, J.
Kam, J. W.
Yeter, H.
Kara, A.
Aktepe, O.
Topeli, A.
Tsolakoglou, I.
Intas, G.
Stergiannis, P.
Kolaros, A. A.
Chalari, E.
Athanasiadou, E.
Martika, A.
Fildisis, G.
Faivre, V.
Mengelle, C.
Favier, B.
Payen, D.
Poppe, A.
Winkler, M. S.
Mudersbach, E.
Schreiber, J.
Wruck, M. L.
Schwedhelm, E.
Kluge, S.
Zöllner, C.
Tavladaki, T.
Spanaki, A. M.
Dimitriou, H.
Kondili, E.
Choulaki, C.
Meleti, E.
Kafetzopoulos, D.
Georgopoulos, D.
Briassoulis, G.
la Torre, A. García-de
de la Torre-Prados, M. V.
Tsvetanova-Spasova, T.
Nuevo-Ortega, P.
Rueda-Molina, C.
Fernández-Porcel, A.
Camara-Sola, E.
Salido-Díaz, L.
García-Alcántara, A.
Tavladaki, T.
Spanaki, A. M.
Dimitriou, H.
Kondili, E.
Choulaki, C.
Meleti, D. E.
Kafetzopoulos, D.
Georgopoulos, D.
Briassoulis, G.
Suberviola, B.
Riera, J.
Rellan, L.
Sanchez, M.
Robles, J. C.
Lopez, E.
Vicente, R.
Miñambres, E.
Santibañez, M.
Le Guen, M.
Moore, J.
Mason, N.
Windpassinger, M.
Plattner, O.
Mascha, E.
Sessler, D. I.
Research, Outcomes
Melia, U.
Fontanet, J.
van den Berg, J. P.
Struys, M. M. R. F.
Vereecke, H. E. M.
Jensen, E. W.
Rood, P. J. T.
van de Schoor, F.
van Tertholen, K.
Pickkers, P.
van den Boogaard, M.
Beardow, Z. J.
Redhead, H.
Paramasivam, K.
Numan, T.
van den Boogaard, M.
Kamper, A. M.
Rood, P.
Peelen, L. M.
Zeman, P. M.
Slooter, A. J.
van Ewijk, C. E.
Jacobs, G. E.
Girbes, A. R. J.
Myatra, S. N.
Harish, M. M.
Prabu, N. R.
Siddiqui, S.
Kulkarni, A. P.
Divatia, J. V.
Murbach, L. D.
Leite, M. A.
Osaku, E. F.
Costa, C. R. L. M.
Pelenz, M.
Neitzke, N. M.
Moraes, M. M.
Jaskowiak, J. L.
Silva, M. M. M.
Zaponi, R. S.
Abentroth, L. R. L.
Ogasawara, S. M.
Jorge, A. C.
Duarte, P. A. D.
Hernández-Sánchez, N.
Sánchez-Hurtado, L. A.
García-Guillen, F. J.
Ñamendys-Silva, S. A.
Maghsoudi, B.
Emami, M.
Khosravi, M. B.
Zand, F.
Tabatabaie, H. R.
Masjedi, M.
Sabetiyan, G.
Mokri, A.
Troubleyn, J.
Diltoer, M.
Jacobs, R.
Nguyen, D. N.
De Waele, E.
De Regt, J.
Honoré, P. M.
Van Gorp, V.
Spapen, H. D.
Contreras, R. S.
Toapanta, N. D.
Moreno, G.
Sabater, J.
Torrado, H.
Gonzalez, M.
Marin, M.
Farigola, E.
Gonzalez, A.
Fernandez, J.
Vera, A.
Gisbert, X.
Juliá, C.
Uya, J.
Corral, L.
Elias-Jones, I.
Gemmell, L.
MacKay, A.
Randall, D.
Adwaney, A.
Blunden, M.
Prowle, J. R.
Kirwan, C. J.
Thomas, N.
Martin, A.
Owen, H.
Darwin, L.
Conway, D.
Atkinson, D.
Sharman, M.
Moore, J.
Barbanti, C.
Amour, J.
Gaudard, P.
Rozec, B.
Mauriat, P.
M’rini, M.
Leger, P. L.
Cambonie, G.
Liet, J. M.
Girard, C.
Laroche, S.
Damas, P.
Assaf, Z.
Loron, G.
Lecourt, L.
Pouard, P.
Randall, D.
Adwaney, A.
Blunden, M.
Prowle, J.R.
Kirwan, C. J.
Kim, S. H.
Na, S.
Kim, J.
Oh, S. Y.
Jung, C. W.
Yoo, S. H.
Min, S. H.
Chung, E. J.
Lee, H.
Lee, N. J.
Lee, K. W.
Suh, K. S.
Ryu, H. G.
Marshall, D. C.
Goodson, R. J.
Salciccioli, J. D.
Shalhoub, J.
Potter, E. K.
Kirk-Bayley, J.
Karanjia, N. D.
Forni, L. G.
Creagh-Brown, B. C.
Bossy, M.
Nyman, M.
Tailor, A.
Creagh-Brown, B.
D’Antini, D.
Spadaro, S.
Valentino, F.
Sollitto, F.
Cinnella, G.
Mirabella, L.
Calvo, F. J. Redondo
Bejarano, N.
Padilla, D.
Baladron, V.
Villajero, P.
Villazala, R.
Redondo, J.
Yuste, A. S.
Liu, J.
Shen, F.
Teboul, J. L.
Anguel, N.
Beurton, A.
Bezaz, N.
Richard, C.
Monnet, X.
Fossali, T.
Colombo, R.
Ottolina, D.
Rossetti, M.
Mazzucco, C.
Marchi, A.
Porta, A.
Catena, E.
Tollisen, K. H.
Andersen, G. Ø.
Heyerdahl, F.
Jacobsen, D.
de Waard, M. C.
Girbes, A. R. J.
van IJzendoorn, M. C. O.
Buter, H.
Kingma, W. P.
Navis, G. J.
Boerma, E. C.
Rulisek, J.
Balik, M.
Zacharov, S.
Kim, H. S.
Jeon, S. J.
Namgung, H.
Lee, E.
Lee, E.
Cho, Y. J.
Lee, Y. J.
Huang, A.
Cioccari, L.
Luethi, N.
Mårtensson, J.
Bellomo, R.
Forsberg, M.
Edman, G.
Höjer, J.
Forsberg, S.
Freile, M. T. Chiquito
Hidalgo, F. N.
Molina, J. A. Martinez
Lecumberri, R.
Rosselló, A. Figuerola
Travieso, P. Medrano
Leon, G. Tuero
Sanchez, J. Gonzalez
Frias, L. Sahuquillo
Rosello, D. Balsells
Verdejo, J. A. Garcia
Serrano, J. A. Noria
Winterwerp, D.
van Galen, T.
Vazin, A.
Karimzade, I.
Zand, A.
Ozen, E.
Ekemen, S.
Akcan, A.
Sen, E.
Yelken, B. Buyukkidan
Kureshi, N.
Fenerty, L.
Thibault-Halman, G.
Erdogan, M.
Walling, S.
Green, R. S.
Clarke, D. B.
Briassoulis, P.
Kalimeris, K.
Ntzouvani, A.
Nomikos, T.
Papaparaskeva, K.
Politi, E.
Kostopanagiotou, G.
Crewdson, K.
Rehn, M.
Weaver, A.
Brohi, K.
Lockey, D.
Wright, S.
Thomas, K.
Baker, C.
Mansfield, L.
Stafford, V.
Wade, C.
Watson, G.
Bryant, A.
Chadwick, T.
Shen, J.
Wilkinson, J.
Furneval, J.
Henderson, A.
Hugill, K.
Howard, P.
Roy, A.
Bonner, S.
Baudouin, S.
Ramírez, C. Sánchez
Escalada, S. Hípola
Viera, M. A. Hernández
Santana, M. Cabrera
Balcázar, L. Caipe
Monroy, N. Sangil
Campelo, F. Artiles
Vázquez, C. F. Lübbe
Santana, P. Saavedra
Santana, S. Ruiz
Carteron, L.
Patet, C.
Quintard, H.
Solari, D.
Bouzat, P.
Oddo, M.
Wollersheim, T.
Malleike, J.
Haas, K.
Carbon, N.
Schneider, J.
Birchmeier, C.
Fielitz, J.
Spuler, S.
Weber-Carstens, S.
Enseñat, L.
Pérez-Madrigal, A.
Saludes, P.
Proença, L.
Gruartmoner, G.
Espinal, C.
Mesquida, J.
Huber, W.
Eckmann, M.
Elkmann, F.
Gruber, A.
Lahmer, T.
Mayr, U.
Herner, A.
Schellnegger, R.
Schneider, J.
Schmid, R. M.
Ayoub, W.
Samy, W.
Esmat, A.
Battah, A.
Mukhtar, S.
Mongkolpun, W.
Cortés, D. Orbegozo
Cordeiro, C. P. R.
Vincent, J. L.
Creteur, J.
Funcke, S.
Groesdonk, H.
Saugel, B.
Wagenpfeil, G.
Wagenpfeil, S.
Reuter, D. A.
Fernandez, M. M.
Fernandez, R.
Magret, M.
González-Castro, A.
Bouza, M. T.
Ibañez, M.
García, C.
Balerdi, B.
Mas, A.
Arauzo, V.
Añón, J. M.
Ruiz, F.
Ferreres, J.
Tomás, R.
Alabert, M.
Tizón, A. I.
Altaba, S.
Llamas, N.
Goligher, E C.
Fan, E.
Herridge, M.
Vorona, S.
Sklar, M.
Dres, M.
Rittayamai, N.
Lanys, A.
Urrea, C.
Tomlinson, G.
Reid, W. D.
Rubenfeld, G. D.
Kavanagh, B. P.
Brochard, L. J.
Ferguson, N. D.
Neto, A. Serpa
de Abreu, M. Gama
Pelosi, P.
Schultz, M. J.
Guérin, C.
Papazian, L.
Reignier, J.
Ayzac, L.
Loundou, A.
Forel, J. M.
Rolland-Debord, C.
Bureau, C.
Poitou, T.
Clavel, M.
Perbet, S.
Terzi, N.
Kouatchet, A.
Similowski, T.
Demoule, A.
Hunfeld, N.
Trogrlic, Z.
Ladage, S.
Osse, R. J.
Koch, B.
Rietdijk, W.
Devlin, J.
van der Jagt, M.
Picetti, E.
Ceccarelli, P.
Mensi, F.
Malchiodi, L.
Risolo, S.
Rossi, I.
Antonini, M. V.
Servadei, F.
Caspani, M. L.
Roquilly, A.
Lasocki, S.
Seguin, P.
Geeraerts, T.
Perrigault, P. F.
Dahyot-Fizelier, C.
Paugam-Burtz, C.
Cook, F.
Cinotti, R.
dit Latte, D. Demeure
Mahe, P. J.
Fortuit, C.
Feuillet, F.
Asehnoune, K.
Marzorati, C.
Spina, S.
Scaravilli, V.
Vargiolu, A.
Riva, M.
Giussani, C.
Sganzerla, E.
Citerio, G.
Barbadillo, S.
de Molina, F. J. González
Álvarez-Lerma, F.
Rodríguez, A.
Zakharkina, T.
Martin-Loeches, I.
Matamoros, S.
Povoa, P.
Torres, A.
Kastelijn, J.
Hofstra, J. J.
de Jong, M.
Schultz, M.
Sterk, P.
Artigas, A.
Bos, L. J.
Moreau, A. S.
Martin-Loeches, I.
Povoa, P.
Salluh, J.
Rodriguez, A.
Nseir, S.
de Jong, E.
van Oers, J. A.
Beishuizen, A.
Girbes, A. R. J.
Nijsten, M. W. N.
de Lange, D. W.
Bonvicini, D.
Labate, D.
Benacchio, L.
Olivieri, A.
Pizzirani, E.
Lopez-Delgado, J. C.
Gonzalez-Romero, M.
Fuentes-Mila, V.
Berbel-Franco, D.
Romera-Peregrina, I.
Martinez-Pascual, A.
Perez-Sanchez, J.
Abellan-Lencina, R.
Ávila-Espinoza, R. E.
Moreno-Gonzalez, G.
Sbraga, F.
Griffiths, S.
Grocott, M. P. W.
Creagh-Brown, B.
Doyle, J.
Wilkerson, P.
Soon, Y.
Huddart, S.
Dickinson, M.
Riga, A.
Zuleika, A.
Miyamoto, K.
Kawazoe, Y.
Morimoto, T.
Yamamoto, T.
Fuke, A.
Hashimoto, A.
Koami, H.
Beppu, S.
Katayama, Y.
Ito, M.
Ohta, Y.
Yamamura, H.
Rygård, S. L.
Holst, L B.
Wetterslev, J.
Johansson, P. I.
Perner, A.
Soliman, I. W.
de Lange, D. W.
van Dijk, D.
van Delden, J. J. M.
Cremer, O. L.
Slooter, A. J. C.
Peelen, L. M.
McWilliams, D.
Snelson, C.
Neves, A. Das
Loudet, C. I.
Busico, M.
Vazquez, D.
Villalba, D.
Veronesi, M.
Lischinsky, A.
López, F. J. L.
Mori, L. Benito
Plotnikow, G.
Díaz, A.
Giannasi, S.
Hernandez, R.
Krzisnik, L.
Cecotti, C.
Viola, L.
Lopez, R.
Sottile, J. P.
Benavent, G.
Estenssoro, E.
Chen, C. M.
Lai, C. C.
Cheng, K. C.
Chou, W.
Chan, K. S.
Roeker, L. E.
Horkan, C. M.
Gibbons, F. K.
Christopher, K. B.
Weijs, P. J. M.
Mogensen, K. M.
Rawn, J. D.
Robinson, M. K.
Christopher, K. B.
Tang, Z.
Qiu, C.
Ouyang, B.
Cai, C.
Guan, X.
Regueira, T.
Cea, L.
Carlos, S. Juan
Elisa, B.
Puebla, C.
Vargas, A.
Poulsen, M. K.
Thomsen, L. P.
Kjærgaard, S.
Rees, S. E.
Karbing, D. S.
Wollersheim, T.
Frank, S.
Müller, M. C.
Carbon, N. M.
Skrypnikov, V.
Pickerodt, P. A.
Falk, R.
Mahlau, A.
Weber-Carstens, S.
Lee, A.
Inglis, R.
Morgan, R.
Barker, G.
Kamata, K.
Abe, T.
Saitoh, D.
Tokuda, Y.
Green, R. S.
Butler, M. B.
Erdogan, M.
Hwa, H. Tae
Gil, L. Jae
Vaquero, R. Hernández
Rodriguez-Ruiz, E.
Lago, A. Lopez
Allut, J. L. Garcia
Gestal, A. Estany
Gonzalez, M. A. Garcia
Thomas-Rüddel, D. O.
Schwarzkopf, D.
Fleischmann, C.
Reinhart, K.
Suwanpasu, S.
Sattayasomboon, Y.
Filho, N. M. Filgueiras
Oliveira, J. C. A.
Ballalai, C. S.
De Lucia, C. V.
Araponga, G. P.
Veiga, L. N.
Silva, C. S.
Garrido, M. E.
Ramos, B. B.
Ricaldi, E. F.
Gomes, S. S.
Gemmell, L.
MacKay, A.
Wright, C.
Docking, R. I.
Doherty, P.
Black, E.
Stenhouse, P.
Plummer, M. P.
Finnis, M. E.
Phillips, L. K.
Kar, P.
Bihari, S.
Biradar, V.
Moodie, S.
Horowitz, M.
Shaw, J. E.
Deane, A. M.
Yatabe, T.
Inoue, S.
Sakaguchi, M.
Egi, M.
Abdelhamid, Y. Ali
Plummer, M. P.
Finnis, M. E.
Phillips, L. K.
Kar, P.
Bihari, S.
Biradar, V.
Moodie, S.
Horowitz, M.
Shaw, J. E.
Deane, A. M.
Hokka, M.
Egi, M.
Mizobuchi, S.
Kar, P.
Plummer, M.
Abdelhamid, Y. Ali
Giersch, E.
Summers, M.
Hatzinikolas, S.
Heller, S.
Chapman, M.
Jones, K.
Horowitz, M.
Deane, A.
Schweizer, R.
Jacquet-Lagreze, M.
Portran, P.
Junot, S.
Allaouchiche, B.
Fellahi, J. L.
Guerci, P.
Ergin, B.
Kapucu, A.
Ince, C.
Cioccari, L.
Luethi, N.
Crisman, M.
Bellomo, R.
Mårtensson, J.
Shinotsuka, C. Righy
Fagnoul, D.
Brasseur, A.
Orbegozo, D.
Vincent, J. L.
Preiser, J. C.
Preiser, J. C.
Lheureux, O.
Thooft, A.
Brimioulle, S.
Vincent, J. L.
Iwasaka, H.
Tahara, S.
Nagamine, M.
Ichigatani, A.
Cabrera, A. Rugerio
Zepeda, E. Monares
Granillo, J. Franco
Sánchez, J. S. Aguirre
Montoya, A. A. Tanaka
Montenegro, A. Pedraza
Blanco, G. A. Gálvez
Robles, C. M. Coronado
Drolz, A.
Horvatits, T.
Roedl, K.
Rutter, K.
Kluge, S.
Funk, G. C.
Schneeweiss, B.
Fuhrmann, V.
Sabetian, G.
Pooresmaeel, F.
Zand, F.
Ghaffaripour, S.
Farbod, A.
Tabei, H.
Taheri, L.
Anandanadesan, R.
Metaxa, V.
Teixeira, C.
Pereira, S. M.
Hernández-Marrero, P.
Carvalho, A. S.
Beckmann, M.
Hartog, C. S.
Schwarzkopf, D.
Raadts, A.
Robertsen, A.
Førde, R.
Skaga, N. O.
Helseth, E.
Honeybul, S.
Ho, K.
Lopez, P. Martinez
Gonzalez, M. Nieto
Ortega, P. Nuevo
Sola, E. Camara
Spasova, T.
de la Torre-Prados, M. V.
Kopecky, O.
Rusinova, K.
Waldauf, P.
Cepeplikova, Z.
Balik, M.
Domínguez, J. Palamidessi
Almudevar, P. Matia
Carmona, S. Alcántara
Muñoz, J. J. Rubio
Castañeda, D. Palacios
Abellán, A. Naharro
Villamizar, P. Rodríguez
Ramos, J. Veganzones
Pérez, L. Pérez
Lucendo, A. Pérez
Ejarque, M. Camós
Estella, A.
Camps, V. Lopez
Martín, M. C.
Masnou, N.
Barbosa, S.
Varela, A.
Palma, I.
Cristina, L.
Nunes, E.
Pereira, I.
Campello, G.
Granja, C.
Pande, R.
Pandey, M.
Varghese, S.
Chanu, M.
Van Dam, M. J.
Ter Braak, E. W. M. T.
Estella, A.
Gracia, M.
Viciana, R.
Recuerda, M.
Fontaiña, L. Perez
Tharmalingam, B.
Kovari, F.
Rose, L.
Mcginlay, M.
Amin, R.
Burns, K.
Connolly, B.
Hart, N.
Jouvet, P.
Katz, S.
Leasa, D.
Mawdsley, C.
Mcauley, D.
Schultz, M.
Blackwood, B.
Denham, S.
Worrall, R.
Arshad, M.
Isherwood, P.
Khadjibaev, A.
Sabirov, D.
Rosstalnaya, A.
Parpibaev, F.
Sharipova, V.
Blanco, G. A. Galvez
Guzman, C. I. Olvera
Sánchez, J. S. Aguirre
Granillo, J. Franco
Gupta, S.
Govil, D.
Srinivasan, S.
Patel, S. J.
N, J. K.
Gupta, A.
Shafi, M.
Tomar, D. S.
Harne, R.
Arora, D. P.
Talwar, N.
Mazumdar, S.
Cha, Y. S.
Lee, S. J.
Tyagi, N.
Rajput, R. K.
Taneja, S.
Singh, V. K.
Sharma, S. C.
Mittal, S.
Rao, B. K.
Ayachi, J.
Fraj, N.
Romdhani, S.
Khedher, A.
Meddeb, K.
Sma, N.
Azouzi, A.
Bouneb, R.
Chouchene, I.
El Ghardallou, M.
Boussarsar, M.
Jennings, R.
Walter, E.
Ribeiro, J. M.
Moniz, I.
Marçal, R.
Santos, A. C.
Candeias, C.
e Silva, Z. Costa
Gomez, S. E. Zamora
Nieto, O. R. Perez
Gonzalez, J. A. Castanon
Cuellar, A. I. Vasquez
Mildh, H.
Pettilä, V.
Korhonen, A. M.
Karlsson, S.
Ala-Kokko, T.
Reinikainen, M.
Vaara, S. T.
Zaleska-Kociecka, M.
Grabowski, M.
Dąbrowski, M.
Wozniak, S.
Piotrowska, K.
Banaszewski, M.
Imiela, J.
Stepinska, J.
Pérez, A. González
Ordoñez, P. Florez
Giribet, A.
Cuervo, M. A. Alonso
Cuervo, R. Alonso
Esteban, M. A. Rodriguez
Fraile, L. Iglesias
Mittelbrum, C. Ponte
Albaiceta, G. Muñiz
Koeze, J.
Keus, F.
Dieperink, W.
van der Horst, I. C. C.
van Meurs, M.
Zijlstra, J. G.
Roberts, S.
Caballero, C. Hernandez
Isgro, G.
Hall, D.
Beitland, S.
Trøseid, A.-M. S.
Brusletto, B. S.
Waldum-Grevbo, B. E.
Berg, J. P.
Sunde, K.
Huertas, D. García
Manzano, F.
Quintana, M. M. Jiménez-
Osuna, A.
Santiago-Ruiz, F.
Rodríguez-Mejías, C.
Wangensteen, R.
Jamaati, H. R.
Masjedi, M.
Zand, F.
Hashemian, S. M. R.
Sabetian, G.
Abbasi, G.
Khaloo, V.
Tabei, S. H.a.
Kafilzadeh, A.
Bakhodaei, H. Haddad
Diaz, J. A.
Silva, R.
Garcia, D. J.
Luis, E.
Gomez, M. N.
Soriano, R.
Gonzalez, P. L.
Ibrahim, I. A.
Rafik, M. M.
Al-Ansary, A. M.
Algendi, M. A.
Ali, A. A.
Fuhrmann, V.
Roedl, K.
Horvatits, T.
Drolz, A.
Rutter, K.
Benten, D.
Kluwe, J.
Siedler, S.
Kluge, S.
Adedugbe, I.
Bird, G. T.
Kennedy, R. M.
Sharma, S.
Butler, M. B.
Yugi, G.
Haroon, B. A.
Witter, T.
Khaliq, W.
Singer, M.
Havaldar, A. A.
Krishna, B.
Sriram, S.
Espinoza, E. D. Valenzuela
Pozo, M. O.
Edul, V. S. Kanoore
Furche, M.
Motta, M. F.
Vazquez, A. Risso
Birri, P. N. Rubatto
Ince, C.
Dubin, A.
Dogliotti, A.
Ramos, A.
Lovesio, C.
Delile, E.
Nevière, R.
Thiébaut, P.-A.
Maupoint, J.
Mulder, P.
Coquerel, D.
Renet, S.
do Rego, J. C.
Rieusset, J.
Richard, V.
Tamion, F.
Khaliq, W.
Andreis, D. T.
Singer, M.
Smit, B.
Smulders, Y. M.
de Waard, M. C.
van Straaten, H. M. Oudemans
Girbes, A. R. J.
Eringa, E. C.
Man, A. M. E. Spoelstra-de
Alegría, L.
Soto, D.
Luengo, C.
Gomez, J.
Jarufe, N.
Bruhn, A.
Castro, R.
Kattan, E.
Tapia, P.
Rebolledo, R.
Achurra, P.
Ospina-Tascón, G.
Bakker, J.
Hernández, G.
Bertini, P.
Guarracino, F.
Baldassarri, R.
Pinsky, M. R.
Alegría, L.
Vera, M.
Dreyse, J.
Carpio, D.
Henriquez, C.
Gajardo, D.
Bravo, S.
Castro, R.
Ospina-Tascón, G.
Bakker, J.
Hernández, G.
Kim, S.
Lee, M.
Park, S. Y.
So, S.
Lee, H.
Kačar, M. B.
Kačar, S. M.
Uddin, I.
Belhaj, A. M.
Aydın, M. A.
Avsec, D.
Kapuağası, A.
Kaymak, Ç.
Kovach, L.
Şencan, İ.
Meço, B.
Özçelik, M.
Ünal, N.
Lazaridis, C.
Jenni-Moser, B.
Jeitziner, M.-M.
Galassi, M. S.
Sales, F. L.
de Moraes, K. C. L.
Batista, C. L.
Júnior, J. A. de Souza
Marcari, T. B.
Lobato, R.
Castro, C. S. A. A.
de Souza, L. M.
Rodrigues, F. F. P.
Correa, N. G.
Pelegrini, A. M.
Eid, R. A. C.
Timenetsky, K. T.
Cazati, D.
Lobato, M.
Diniz, P. S.
Rocha, L. L.
Cavalheiro, A. M.
Lucinio, N. M.
Santos, E. R.
Norrenberg, M.
Gleize, A.
Preiser, J. C.
Simón, I. Fernández
Carmona, S. Alcántara
Valhonrat, I. Lipperheide
Domínguez, J. Palamidessi
Abellán, A. Naharro
Almudévar, P. Matía
Dávila, F.
Rubio, J. J.
Ramos, A. J.
Reina, Á. J. Roldán
López, N. Palomo
Pérez, M. Adriaensens
Apolo, D. X. Cuenca
Villén, L. Martín
López, F. M. Porras
García, I. Palacios
Izurieta, J. R. Naranjo
Guerrero, J. J. Egea
Calvert, S.
Quint, M.
Adeniji, K.
Young, R.
Shevill, D. D.
Robertson, E.
Garside, P.
Walter, E.
Isotti, P.
De Vecchi, M. M.
Perduca, A. E.
Negro, A.
Villa, G.
Manara, D. F.
Cabrini, L.
Zangrillo, A.
Frencken, J. F.
van Baal, L.
Peelen, L. M.
Donker, D. W.
Horn, J.
van der Poll, T.
van Klei, W. A.
Bonten, M. J. M.
Cremer, O. L.
Menard, C. E.
Kumar, A.
Rimmer, E.
Doucette, S.
Turgeon, A. F.
Houston, B. L.
Houston, D. S.
Zarychanski, R.
Pinto, B. Bollen
Carrara, M.
Ferrario, M.
Bendjelid, K.
Nunes, J.
Diaz, P.
Silva, G.
Escórcio, S.
Chaves, S.
Jardim, M.
Fernandes, N.
Câmara, M.
Duarte, R.
Pereira, C. A.
Vieira, J.
Nóbrega, J. J.
Robles, C. M. Coronado
de Oca-Sandoval, M. A. Montes
Sánchez-Rodríguez, A.
Joya-Galeana, J. G.
Correa-Morales, A.
Camarena-Alejo, G.
Aguirre-Sánchez, J.
Franco-Granillo, J.
Soliman, M.
Al Azab, A.
El Hossainy, R.
Nagy, H.
Nirmalan, M.
Crippa, I. A.
Cavicchi, F. Zama
Vincent, J. L.
Creteur, J.
Taccone, F. S.
Chaari, A.
Hakim, K. Abdel
Hassanein, H.
Etman, M.
El Bahr, M.
Bousselmi, K.
Khalil, E. S.
Kauts, V.
Casey, W. F.
Imahase, H.
Sakamoto, Y.
Inoue, S.
Yamada, K. C.
Koami, H.
Miike, T.
Nagashima, F.
Iwamura, T.
Boscolo, A.
Lucchetta, V.
Piasentini, E.
Bertini, D.
Manesso, L.
Spiezia, L.
Simioni, P.
Ori, C.
Souza, R. B.
Martins, A. M.
Liberatore, A. M. A.
Kang, Y. R.
Nakamae, M. N.
Vieira, J. C. F.
Koh, I. H. J.
Hanslin, K.
Wilske, F.
Skorup, P.
Sjölin, J.
Lipcsey, M.
Long, W. Jin
Zhen, C. Er
Vakalos, A.
Avramidis, V.
Wu, S. H.
Shyu, L. J.
Li, C. H.
Yu, C. H.
Chen, H. C.
Wang, C. H.
Lin, K. H.
Aray, Z. E.
Gómez, C. F.
Tejero, A. P.
Monge, D. D.
Losada, V. M.
Tarancón, C. M.
Cortés, S. D.
Gutiérrez, A. M.
Álvarez, T. P.
Rouze, A.
Jaffal, K.
Six, S.
Stolz, K.
Cattoen, V.
Nseir, S.
Arnal, J. M.
Saoli, M.
Novotni, D.
Garnero, A.
Becher, T.
Buchholz, V.
Schädler, D.
Frerichs, I.
Weiler, N.
Eronia, N.
Mauri, T.
Gatti, S.
Maffezzini, E.
Bronco, A.
Alban, L.
Sasso, T.
Marenghi, C.
Grasselli, G.
Pesenti, A.
Bellani, G.
Al-Fares, A.
Del Sorbo, L.
Anwar, S.
Facchin, F.
Azad, S.
Zamel, R.
Ferguson, N.
Cypel, M.
Keshavjee, S.
Fan, E.
Durlinger, E.
Spoelstra-de Man, A.
Smit, B.
de Grooth, H. J.
Girbes, A.
Straaten, H. Oudemans-van
Smulders, Y.
Alfaro, M. A.
Parrilla, F.
Meli, A.
Pellegrini, M.
Rodriguez, N.
Goyeneche, J. M.
Morán, I.
Aguirre, H.
Mancebo, J.
Heines, S. J. H.
Strauch, U.
Bergmans, D. C. J. J.
Blankman, P.
Shono, A.
Hasan, D.
Gommers, D.
Chung, W. Y.
Lee, K. S.
Jung, Y. J.
Park, J. H.
Sheen, S. S.
Park, K. J.
Worral, R.
Denham, S.
Isherwood, P.
Rees, S. E.
Larraza, S.
Dey, N.
Spadaro, S.
Brohus, J. B.
Winding, R. W.
Volta, C. A.
Karbing, D. S.
Ampatzidou, F.
Vlachou, A.
Kehagioglou, G.
Karaiskos, T.
Madesis, A.
Mauromanolis, C.
Michail, N.
Drossos, G.
Saraj, N.
Rijkenberg, S.
Feijen, H. M.
Endeman, H.
Donnelly, A. A. J.
Morgan, E.
Garrard, H.
Buckley, H.
Russell, L.
Haase, N.
Perner, A.
Goh, C.
Mouyis, K.
Woodward, C. L. N.
Halliday, J.
Encina, G. B.
Ros, J.
Lagunes, L.
Tabernero, J.
Bosch, F.
Rello, J.
Huertas, D. García
Manzano, F.
Morente-Constantin, E.
Rivera-Ginés, B.
Colmenero-Ruiz, M.
Abellán, A. Naharro
Pérez, L. Pérez
Lucendo, A. Pérez
Almudévar, P. Matía
Domínguez, J. Palamidessi
Villamizar, P. Rodríguez
Sanz, J. García
Simon, I. Fernandez
Valbuena, B. Lobo
Carmona, S. Alcantara
Pais, M.
Ramalingam, S.
Díaz, C.
Fox, L.
Santafe, M.
Barba, P.
García, M.
Leal, S.
Pérez, M.
Pérez, M. L. Pérez
Abellán, A. Naharro
Lucendo, A. Pérez
Almudevar, P. Matia
Domínguez, J. Palamidessi
Villamizar, P. Rodríguez
Veganzones, J.
Simón, I. Fernandez
Valbuena, B. Lobo
Martínez, N.
Carmona, S. Alcántara
Moors, I.
Mokart, D.
Pène, F.
Lambert, J.
Kouatchet, A.
Mayaux, J.
Vincent, F.
Nyunga, M.
Bruneel, F.
Laisne, L.
Rabbat, A.
Lebert, C.
Perez, P.
Chaize, M.
Renault, A.
Meert, A. P.
Hamidfar, R.
Jourdain, M.
Darmon, M.
Schlemmer, B.
Chevret, S.
Lemiale, V.
Azoulay, E.
Benoit, D.
Martins-Branco, D.
Sousa, M.
Marum, S.
Bouw, M. J.
Galstyan, G.
Makarova, P.
Parovichnikova, E.
Kuzmina, L.
Troitskaya, V.
Drize, N.
Gemdzhian, E.
Savchenko, V.
Chao, H. C.
Kılıc, E.
Demiriz, B.
Uygur, M. L.
Sürücü, M.
Cınar, K.
Yıldırım, A. E.
Kiss, K.
Köves, B.
Csernus, V.
Molnár, Z.
Ntantana, A.
Matamis, D.
Savvidou, S.
Giannakou, M.
Gouva, M.
Nakos, G.
Koulouras, V.
Gaffney, S.
Black, E.
Docking, R.
Judge, C.
Drew, T.
Misran, H.
Munshi, R.
McGovern, L.
Coyle, M.
Dunne, L.
Deasy, E.
Lavin, P.
Fahy, A.
Darcy, D. M.
Donnelly, M.
Ismail, N. H.
Hall, T.
Wykes, K.
Jack, J.
Ngu, W. C.
Morgan, P.
Ruiz-Ramos, J.
Ramirez, P.
Gordon, M.
Villarreal, E.
Frasquet, J.
Poveda-Andrés, J. L.
Castellanos, A.
Ijssennagger, C. E.
ten Hoorn, S.
van Wijk, A.
van den Broek, J. M.
Tuinman, P. R.
Elmenshawy, A. M.
Hammond, B. D.
Gibbon, G.
Belcham, T.
Burton, K.
Taniguchi, L. U.
Ramos, F. J. S.
Momma, A. K.
Martins-Filho, A. P. R.
Bartocci, J. J.
Lopes, M. F. D.
Sad, M. H.
Rodrigues, C. M.
Pires, E. M. C.
Vieira, Jr, J. M.
Leite, M. A.
Murbach, L. D.
Osaku, E. F.
Barreto, J.
Duarte, S. T.
Taba, S.
Miglioranza, D.
Gund, D. P.
Lordani, C. F.
Costa, C. R. L. M.
Ogasawara, S. M.
Jorge, A. C.
Duarte, P. A. D.
Spadaro, S.
Capuzzo, M.
Corte, F. Dalla
Terranova, S.
Scaramuzzo, G.
Fogagnolo, A.
Bertacchini, S.
Bellonzi, A.
Ragazzi, R.
Volta, C. A.
Cruz, C.
Nunes, A.
Pereira, F. Seabra
Aragão, I.
Cardoso, A. F.
Santos, C.
Malheiro, M. J.
Castro, H.
Cardoso, T.
Paratz, J.
Kenardy, J.
Comans, T.
Coyer, F.
Thomas, P.
Boots, R.
Pereira, N.
Vilas-Boas, A.
Gomes, E.
Dias, C.
Torres, J.
Carvalho, D.
Molinos, E.
Vales, C.
Araújo, R.
Cruz, C.
Nunes, A.
Pereira, F. Seabra
Cardoso, A. F.
Santos, C.
Malheiro, M. J.
Castro, H.
Cardoso, T.
Karnatovskaia, L.
Philbrick, K.
Ognjen, G.
Clark, M.
Montero, R. Molina
Varas, J. Luján
Sánchez-Elvira, L. Alcázar
Delgado, C. Pintado
Díaz, P. Villa
Ruiz, B. Llorente
Guerrero, A. Pardo
Galache, J. A. Cambronero
Jiménez, R.
Rebollo, S.
Alejandro, O.
Fernández, A.
Moreno, S.
Herrera, L.
Ojados, A.
Galindo, M.
Murcia, J.
Contreras, M.
Sánchez-Argente, S.
Bonilla, Y.
Rodríguez, M. D.
Allegue, J. M.
Cakin, Ö.
Parlak, H.
Kirca, H.
Mutlu, F.
Aydınlı, B.
Cengiz, M.
Ramazanoglu, A.
Jung, E.-J.
Oh, S.-Y.
Lee, H.
Filho, N. M. Filgueiras
Ricaldi, E. F.
Gomes, S. S.
Ramos, B. B.
De Lucia, C. V.
Ballalai, C. S.
Oliveira, J. C. A.
Araponga, G. P.
Veiga, L. N.
Silva, C. S.
Garrido, M. E.
Domenech, J. Cebrián
Montalvo, A. Pinos
Chornet, T. Ciges
Martinez, P. Concha
Ribas, M. Piñol
Costa, R. Gimeno
Ortega, A. Castellanos
Forbes, C.
Prescott, H.
Lal, A.
Khan, F. A.
Dela Pena, E. G.
Dizon, J. S.
Perez, P. P. P.
Wong, C. M. J.
Garach, M. Muñoz
Romero, O. Moreno
Puerta, R. Ramirez
Diaz, F. Acosta
Bailon, A. M. Perez
Pinel, A. Carranza
Maldonado, L. Peñas
Kalaiselvan, M. S.
kumar, R. L. Siva
Renuka, M. K.
Kumar, A. S. Arun
De Rosa, S.
Ferrari, F.
Checcacci, S. Carboni
Rigobello, A.
Joannidis, M.
Politi, F.
Pellizzari, A.
Bonato, R.
Fernandez-Carmona, A.
Macias-Guarasa, I.
Gutierrez-Rodriguez, R.
Martinez-Lopez, P.
Diaz-Castellanos, M. A.
Fernandez-Carmona, A.
Arias-Diaz, M.
Aguilar-Alonso, E.
Macias-Guarasa, I.
Martinez-Lopez, P.
Diaz-Castellanos, M. A.
Nikandish, R. N.
Artemenko, V.
Budnyuk, A.
Bassi, G. Li
Senussi, T.
Idone, F.
Xiol, E. Aguilera
Travierso, C.
Chiurazzi, C.
Motos, A.
Amaro, R.
Hua, Y.
Fernández-Barat, L.
Ranzani, O. T.
Bobi, Q.
Rigol, M.
Torres, A.
Youn, A.
Hwang, J. Gyung
Garach, M. Muñoz
Romero, O. Moreno
Ossorio, M. E. Yuste
Diaz, F. Acosta
Bailon, A. M. Perez
Pinel, A. Carranza
Maldonado, L. Peñas
Teixeira, C.
Figueira, H.
Oliveira, R.
Mota, A.
Aragão, I.
Kamp, O.
Cruciger, O.
Aach, M.
Kaczmarek, C.
Waydhas, C.
Schildhauer, T. A.
Hamsen, U.
Camprubí-Rimblas, M.
Chimenti, L.
Guillamat-Prats, R.
Lebouvier, T.
Bringué, J.
Tijero, J.
Gómez, M. N.
Blanch, L.
Artigas, A.
Tagliabue, G.
Ji, M.
Jagers, J. V. Suneby
Easton, P. A.
Souza, R. B.
Liberatore, A. M. A.
Martins, A. M. C. R. P. F.
Vieira, J. C. F.
Kang, Y. R.
Nakamae, M. N.
Koh, I. H. J.
Hong, J. Y.
Shin, M. H.
Park, M. S.
Pomprapa, A.
Pickerodt, P. A.
Hofferberth, M. B. T.
Russ, M.
Braun, W.
Walter, M.
Francis, R.
Lachmann, B.
Leonhardt, S.
Koh, I. H. J.
Souza, R. B.
Martins, A. M. C. R. P. F.
Vieira, J. C. F.
Liberatore, A. M. A.
Landaverde-López, A.
Canedo-Castillo, N. A.
Esquivel-Chávez, A.
Arvizu-Tachiquín, P. C.
Sánchez-Hurtado, L. A.
Baltazar-Torres, J. A.
Cardoso, V.
Krystopchuk, A.
Castro, S.
Melão, L.
Firmino, S.
Marreiros, A.
Granja, C.
Almaziad, S.
Kubbara, A.
Barnett, W.
Nakity, R.
Alamoudi, W.
Altook, R.
Tarazi, T.
Fida, M.
Safi, F.
Assaly, R.
Santini, A.
Milesi, M.
Maraffi, T.
Pugni, P.
Andreis, D. T.
Cavenago, M.
Gattinoni, L.
Protti, A.
Perchiazzi, G.
Borges, J. B.
Bayat, S.
Porra, L.
Broche, L.
Pellegrini, M.
Scaramuzzo, G.
Hedenstierna, G.
Larsson, A.
Pellegrini, M.
Hedenstierna, G.
Roneus, A.
Segelsjö, M.
Vestito, M. C.
Larsson, A.
Perchiazzi, G.
Gremo, E.
Nyberg, A.
Castegren, M.
Pikwer, A.
Yoshida, T.
Engelberts, D.
Otulakowski, G.
Katira, B.
Post, M.
Ferguson, N. D.
Brochard, L.
Amato, M. B. P.
Kavanagh, B. P.
Koch, N.
Huber, W.
Hoellthaler, J.
Mair, S.
Phillip, V.
Schmid, R. M.
Beitz, A.
Baladrón, V.
Calvo, F. J. Redondo
Padilla, D.
Villarejo, P.
Villazala, R.
Yuste, A. S.
Bejarano, N.
Steenstra, R. J.
Banierink, H.
Hof, J.
van der Horst, I. C.
Nijsten, M. W.
Hoekstra, M.
Roedl, K.
Sterz, F.
Horvatits, T.
Horvatits, K.
Drolz, A.
Herkner, H.
Fuhrmann, V.
Kott, M.
Zitta, K.
Brandt, B.
Schildhauer, C.
Elke, G.
Hummitzsch, L.
Frerichs, I.
Weiler, N.
Albrecht, M.
González, L. Rey
Alonso, D. Cabestrero
Ortiz, A. Blandino
Sánchez, R. de Pablo
Lucas, J. Higuera
Roedl, K.
Sterz, F.
Drolz, A.
Horvatits, K.
Horvatits, T.
Herkner, H.
Fuhrmann, V.
Horvatits, T.
Drolz, A.
Roedl, K.
Rutter, K.
Ferlitsch, A.
Fauler, G.
Trauner, M.
Fuhrmann, V.
Horvatits, T.
Pischke, S.
Fischer, L.
Thaiss, F.
Koch, M.
Bangert, K.
Fuhrmann, V.
Kluge, S.
Lohse, A. W.
Nashan, B.
Sterneck, M.
Faenza, S.
Siniscalchi, A.
Pierucci, E.
Mancini, E.
Ricci, D.
Gemelli, C.
Cuoghi, A.
Magnani, S.
Atti, M.
Sotos, F.
Cánovas, J.
López, A.
Burruezo, A.
Torres, D.
Herrera-Gutierrez, M. E.
Barrueco-Francioni, J.
Arias-Verdú, D.
Lozano-Saez, R.
Quesada-Garcia, G.
Seller-Pérez, G.
Figueiredo, A.
Anzola, Y.
Pereira, R.
Bento, L.
Arias-Verdú, D.
Lai, M.
Deiana, M.
Barrueco-Francioni, J.
Herrera-Gutierrez, M. E.
Seller-Perez, G.
Vardas, K.
Ilia, S.
Sertedaki, A.
Charmadari, E.
Stratakis, C. A.
Briassouli, E.
Goukos, D.
Psarra, K.
Botoula, E.
Tsagarakis, S.
Mageira, E.
Routsi, C.
Nanas, S.
Briassoulis, G.
Boscolo, A.
Bertini, D.
Campello, E.
Lucchetta, V.
Piasentini, E.
Radu, C. M.
Manesso, L.
Simioni, P.
Ori, C.
Su, H.
Lam, Y. M.
Willis, K.
Pullar, V.
Hubner, R. P.
Tsang, J. L.
de Guadiana-Romualdo, L. García
Rebollo-Acebes, S.
Esteban-Torrella, P.
Jiménez-Sánchez, R.
Jiménez-Santos, E.
Ortín-Freire, A.
Hernando-Holgado, A.
Albaladejo-Otón, M. D.
Coelho, L.
Rabello, L.
Salluh, J.
Martin-Loeches, I.
Rodriguez, A.
Nseir, S.
Póvoa, P.
Varis, E.
Pettilä, V.
Poukkanen, M.
Jacob, S.
Karlsson, S.
Perner, A.
Takala, J.
Wilkman, E.
Lundberg, O. H. M.
Bergenzaun, L.
Rydén, J.
Rosenqvist, M.
Melander, O.
Chew, M. S.
Rodriguez-Ruiz, E.
Vaquero, R. Hernández
Lago, A. Lopez
Allut, J. L. Garcia
Gestal, A. Estany
Gonzalez, M. A. Garcia
Kishihara, Y.
Yasuda, H.
Rebollo, S.
de Guadiana-Romualdo, L. García
Jimenez, R.
Torrella, P. Esteban
Fernandez, A.
Sanchez, S.
Ortin, A.
Bassi, G. Li
Prats, R. Guillamat
Artigas, A.
Aguilera, E.
Marti, D.
Ranzani, O. T.
Rigol, M.
Fernandez, L.
Ferrer, M.
Martin-Loeches, I.
Torres, A.
Lanziotti, V. S.
Póvoa, P.
Pulcheri, L.
Ribeiro, M. O.
Barbosa, A. P.
e Silva, J. R. Lapa
Soares, M.
Salluh, J. I. F.
Garcia, I. Palacios
Martin, A. Diaz
Marqués, M. Gil
Moreno, A. Puppo
Pizarraya, A. Gutierrez
Diaz, J. Pachón
Ibañez, M. Pachón
Smani, Y.
Connell, M. Mc
Zhang, L. A.
Parker, R. S.
Banerjee, I.
Clermont, G.
Norberg, E.
Oras, J.
Cuisinier, A.
Maufrais, C.
Payen, J. F.
Nottin, S.
Walther, G.
Bouzat, P.
Arib, S.
Bilotta, F.
Badenes, R.
Rubulotta, F.
Mirek, S.
Crippa, I. A.
Monfort, B.
Stazi, E.
Roig, A. Lozano
Creteur, J.
Taccone, F. S.
Magnoni, S.
Marando, M.
Pifferi, S.
Conte, V.
Ortolano, F.
Carbonara, M.
Bertani, G.
Scola, E.
Cadioli, M.
Triulzi, F.
Colombo, A.
Stocchetti, N.
Rotzel, H. B.
Lázaro, A. Serrano
Prada, D. Aguillón
Guimillo, M. Rodriguez
Piqueras, C. Sanchís
Guia, J. Romero
Simon, M. García
Arizmendi, A. Mesejo
Carratalá, A.
El Maraghi, S.
Yehia, A.
Bakry, M.
Shoman, A.
Backes, F. N.
Bianchin, M. M.
Vieira, S. R. R.
de Souza, A.
Backes, A. N.
Klein, C.
Kalaiselvan, M. S.
Renuka, M. K.
Arunkumar, A. S.
Lozano, A.
Lheureux, O.
Badenes, R.
Vincent, J. L.
Creteur, J.
Taccone, F. S.
Gallaher, C.
Cattlin, S.
Gordon, S.
Picard, J.
Fontana, V.
Bond, O.
Nobile, L.
Vincent, J. L.
Creteur, J.
Taccone, F. S.
Mrozek, S.
Delamarre, L.
Capilla, F.
Al-Saati, T.
Fourcade, O.
Geeraerts, T.
Dominguez-Berrot, A. M.
Gonzalez-Vaquero, M.
Vallejo-Pascual, M. E.
Gupta, D.
Ivory, B. D.
Chopra, M.
McCarthy, J.
Felderhof, C. L.
MacNeil, C.
Rubulotta, F.
Waldauf, P.
Maggiorini, M.
Duska, F.
Fumis, R. R. L.
Junior, J. M. Vieira
Amarante, G.
Skorko, A.
Sanders, S.
Aron, J.
Kroll, R. J.
Redfearn, C.
Krishnan, P.
Khalil, J. E.
Kovari, F.
Kongpolprom, N.
Gulia, V.
Lourenço, E.
Melão, L.
Duro, C.
Baptista, G.
Alves, A.
Arminda, B.
Rodrigues, M.
Marreiros, A.
Granja, C.
Hayward, J.
Baldwin, F.
Gray, R.
Katinakis, P. A.
Stijf, M.
Ten Kleij, M.
Jansen-Frederiks, M.
Broek, R.
de Bruijne, M.
Spronk, P. E.
Sinha, K.
Luney, M.
Palmer, K.
Keating, L.
Abu-Habsa, M.
Bahl, R.
Baskaralingam, N.
Ahmad, A.
Kanapeckaite, L.
Bhatti, P.
Glace, S.
Jeyabraba, S.
Lewis, H. F.
Kostopoulos, A.
Raja, M.
West, A.
Ely, A.
Turkoglu, L. M.
Zolfaghari, P.
Baptista, J. P.
Marques, M. P.
Martins, P.
Pimentel, J.
Gupta, D.
Su, Y. C.
Villacres, S.
Stone, M. E.
Parsikia, A.
Medar, S.
O’Dea, K. P.
Porter, J.
Tirlapur, N.
Jonathan, J. M.
Singh, S.
Takata, M.
Abu-Habsa, M.
Ahmad, A.
McWhirter, E.
Lyon, R.
Hariz, M. L.
Azmi, E.
Alkhan, J.
Honeybul, S.
Movsisyan, V.
Petrikov, S.
Marutyan, Z.
Aliev, I.
Evdokimov, A.
Antonucci, E.
Merz, T.
Hartmann, C.
Pelosi, P.
Calzia, E.
Radermacher, P.
Nußbaum, B.
Hartmann, C.
Huber-Lang, M.
Gröger, M.
Radermacher, P.
Nußbaum, B.
Nußbaum, B.
Antonucci, E.
Calzia, E.
Pelosi, P.
Radermacher, P.
Hartmann, C.
Svoren-Jabalera, E.
Davenport, E. E.
Humburg, P.
Knight, J.
Hinds, C. J.
Jun, I. J.
Kim, W. J.
Lee, E. H.
Besch, G.
Perrotti, A.
Puyraveau, M.
Carteron, L.
Baltres, M.
Samain, E.
Chocron, S.
Pili-Floury, S.
Plata-Menchaca, E. P.
Sabater-Riera, J.
Estruch, M.
Boza, E.
Sbraga, F.
Toscana-Fernández, J.
Bruguera-Pellicer, E.
Ordoñez-Llanos, J.
Pérez-Fernández, X. L.
Cavaleiro, P.
Tralhão, A.
Arrigo, M.
Lopes, J.-P.
Lebrun, M.
Cholley, B.
PerezVela, J. L.
MarinMateos, H.
Rivera, J. J. Jimenez
Llorente, M. A. Alcala
De Marcos, B. Gonzalez
Fernandez, F. J. Gonzalez
Laborda, C. Garcia
Zamora, D. Fernandez
Delgado, J. C. Lopez
Imperiali, C.
Berbel-Franco, D.
Dastis, M.
Moreno-Gonzalez, G.
Perez-Sanchez, J.
Romera-Peregrina, I.
Abellan-Lencina, R.
Martinez-Pascual, A.
Fuentes-Mila, V.
Gonzalez-Romero, M.
Górka, J.
Górka, K.
Iwaniec, T.
Frołow, M.
Polok, K.
Fronczek, J.
Kózka, M.
Musiał, J.
Szczeklik, W.
Pérez, A. González
Ordoñez, P. Florez
Giribet, A.
Cuervo, M. A. Alonso
Cuervo, R. Alonso
Esteban, M. A. Rodriguez
Fraile, L. Iglesias
Mittelbrum, C. Ponte
Albaiceta, G. Muñiz
Ampatzidou, F.
Sileli, M.
Kehagioglou, G.
Madesis, A.
Karaiskos, T.
Moursia, C.
Maleoglou, H.
Leleki, K.
Drossos, G.
Uz, Z.
Ince, Y.
Papatella, R.
Bulent, E.
Guerci, P.
Ince, C.
De Mol, B.
Vicka, V.
Gineityte, D.
Ringaitiene, D.
Norkiene, I.
Sipylaite, J.
Möller, C.
Fleischmann, C.
Thomas-Rueddel, D. O.
Vlasakov, V.
Rochwerg, B.
Theurer, P.
Gattinoni, L.
Reinhart, K.
Hartog, C. S.
Pérez, A. González
Al Sibai, J. Zanabili
Camblor, P. Martinez
Fernandez, P. Alvarez
Gala, J. M. García
Guisasola, J. Silba
Albaiceta, G. Muñiz
Tamura, T.
Yatabe, T.
Miyajima, I.
Yamashita, K.
Yokoyama, M.
Ampatzidou, F.
Kehagioglou, G.
Dalampini, E.
Nastou, M.
Baddour, A.
Ignatiadis, A.
Asteri, T.
Drossos, G.
Hathorn, K. E.
Purtle, S. W.
Horkan, C. M.
Gibbons, F. K.
Christopher, K. B.
Viana, M. V.
Tonietto, T. A.
Gross, L. A.
Costa, V. L.
Tavares, A. L. J.
Lisboa, B. O.
Moraes, R. B.
Vieira, S. R.
Viana, L. V.
Azevedo, M. J.
Ceniccola, G. D.
Pequeno, R. S. F.
Holanda, T. P.
Mendonça, V. S.
Araújo, W. M. C.
Carvalho, L. S. F.
Segaran, E.
Vickers, L.
Brinchmann, K.
Wignall, I.
Rubulotta, F.
De Brito-Ashurst, I.
del Olmo, R.
Esteban, M. J.
Vaquerizo, C.
Carreño, R.
Gálvez, V.
Kaminsky, G.
Nieto, B.
Fuentes, M.
De la Torre, M. A.
Torres, E.
Alonso, A.
Velayos, C.
Saldaña, T.
Escribá, A.
GRIP, J.
Kölegård, R.
Sundblad, P.
Rooyackers, O.
Naser, Ben
Jaziri, F.
Jazia, A. Ben
Barghouth, M.
Hentati, O.
Skouri, W.
El Euch, M.
Mahfoudhi, M.
Turki, S.
Abdelghni, K. Ben
Abdallah, Ben
Maha, B. N. M.
Cánovas, J.
Sotos, F.
López, A.
Lorente, M.
Burruezo, A.
Torres, D.
Polok, K.
Włudarczyk, A.
Górka, J.
Hałek, A.
Musiał, J.
Szczeklik, W.
Jazia, A. Ben
Jaziri, F.
Bargouth, M.
Bennasr, M.
Turki, S.
Abdelghani, K. Ben
Abdallah, T. Ben
de Grooth, H. J.
Geenen, I. L.
Parienti, J. J.
Straaten, H. M. Oudemans-van
Shum, H. P.
King, H. S.
Chan, K. C.
Yan, W. W.
Londoño, J. Gonzalez
Cardenas, C. Lorencio
Pedrosa, M. Morales
Gubianas, C. Murcia
Bertolin, C. Fuster
Batllori, N. Vila
Sirvent, J. M.
Wykes, K.
Jack, J.
Morgan, P.
Mukhopadhyay, A.
Chan, H. Y.
Kowitlawakul, Y.
Remani, D.
Leong, C. S. F.
Henry, C. J.
Puthucheary, Z. A.
Mendsaikhan, N.
Begzjav, T.
Lundeg, G.
Dünser, M.
Espinoza, E. D. Valenzuela
Welsh, S. P.
Motta, M. F.
Guerra, E.
Zerpa, M. C. l.
Zechner, F.
Furche, M.
Berdaguer, F.
Birri, P. N. Rubatto
Risso-Vazquez, A.
Dubin, A.
Masevicius, F. D.
Greaney, D.
Magee, A.
Fitzpatrick, G.
Lugo-Cob, R. G.
Sánchez-Hurtado, L. A.
Arvizu-Tachiquín, P. C.
Tejeda-Huezo, B. C.
Cano-Oviedo, A. A.
Baltazar-Torres, J. A.
Aydogan, M. S.
Togal, T.
Taha, A.
Chai, H. Z.
Kam, C.
Razali, S. S. Yang
Sivasamy, V.
Kuan, L. Y.
Poulose, V.
Morales, M. A. Lopez
Castro, S.
Pires, T.
Melão, L.
Krystopchuk, A.
Pereira, I.
Granja, C.
Taniguchi, L. U.
Pires, E. M. C.
Vieira, Jr, J. M.
Azevedo, L. C. P.
Nurses of the Central and General ICUs of Shiraz Namazi Hospital
Sedation an Delirium Group Hospital Universitari de Bellvitge
SPACeR group (Surrey Peri-operative, Anaesthesia and Critical Care Collaborative Research Group)
for the PRoVENT investigators and the PROVE Network
SEMICYUC/GETGAG Working Group
TAVeM study group
POPC-CB investigators
DESIRE (DExmedetomidine for Sepsis in ICU Randomized Evaluation) Trial Investigators
GEMINI
Bioethics work group of SEMICYUC
The FINNAKI Study Group
Queen Square Neuroanaesthesia and Neurocritical Care Resreach Group
Renal Transplantation HUVR
GEMINI
EDISVAL Group
EDISVAL Group
PLUG Working group
TAVeM study Group
The FINNAKI Study Group
on behalf of Department of Professional Development, ESICM
Critical Care Research Group
SIRAKI group
Grupo ESBAGA
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Intensive Care Medicine Experimental. September 2016 4(1):205-404
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
A fresh look into the pathophysiology of ischemia-induced complications in patients with chronic kidney disease undergoing hemodialysis
Autorzy :
Honore PM
Jacobs R
De Waele E
Van Gorp V
De Regt J
Joannes-Boyau O
Boer W
Spapen HD
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Diseases of the genitourinary system. Urology
RC870-923
Źródło :
International Journal of Nephrology and Renovascular Disease, Vol 2015, Iss default, Pp 25-28 (2015)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.dovepress.com/a-fresh-look-into-the-pathophysiology-of-ischemia-induced-complication-peer-reviewed-article-IJNRD; https://doaj.org/toc/1178-7058
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/3cdc8a42cc414a18b750846ca5db6b54
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Critical care nephrology: could it be a model of multidisciplinarity in ICU nowadays for other sub-specialities – the jury is out
Autorzy :
Honoré PM
Jacobs R
Joannes-Boyau O
De Waele E
De Regt J
Van Gorp V
Spapen HD
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Diseases of the genitourinary system. Urology
RC870-923
Źródło :
International Journal of Nephrology and Renovascular Disease, Vol 2014, Iss default, Pp 437-440 (2014)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.dovepress.com/critical-care-nephrology-could-it-be-a-model-of-multidisciplinarity-in-peer-reviewed-article-IJNRD; https://doaj.org/toc/1178-7058
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/6d07741b2db44debb6f3234372e4dd4a
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Facing acid–base disorders in the third millennium – the Stewart approach revisited
Autorzy :
Kishen R
Honoré PM
Jacobs R
Joannes-Boyau O
De Waele E
De Regt J
Van Gorp V
Boer W
Spapen HD
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Diseases of the genitourinary system. Urology
RC870-923
Źródło :
International Journal of Nephrology and Renovascular Disease, Vol 2014, Iss default, Pp 209-217 (2014)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.dovepress.com/facing-acidndashbase-disorders-in-the-third-millennium-ndash-the-stewa-a17114; https://doaj.org/toc/1178-7058
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/a0f388ada1294faebf4fba6482a4daa2
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Acute respiratory muscle weakness and apnea in a critically ill patient induced by colistin neurotoxicity: key potential role of hemoadsorption elimination during continuous venovenous hemofiltration
Autorzy :
Honore PM
Jacobs R
Lochy S
De Waele E
Van Gorp V
De Regt J
Martens G
Joannes-Boyau O
Boer W
Spapen HD
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Diseases of the genitourinary system. Urology
RC870-923
Źródło :
International Journal of Nephrology and Renovascular Disease, Vol 2013, Iss default, Pp 107-111 (2013)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.dovepress.com/acute-respiratory-muscle-weakness-and-apnea-in-a-critically-ill-patien-a13287; https://doaj.org/toc/1178-7058
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/b6203f70418d4e1c9700a16b037d533e
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Phosphate induced crystal acute kidney injury – an under-recognized cause of acute kidney injury potentially leading to chronic kidney disease: case report and review of the literature
Autorzy :
Lochy S
Jacobs R
Honoré PM
De Waele E
Joannes-Boyau O
De Regt J
Van Gorp V
Spapen HD
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Diseases of the genitourinary system. Urology
RC870-923
Źródło :
International Journal of Nephrology and Renovascular Disease, Vol 2013, Iss default, Pp 61-64 (2013)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.dovepress.com/phosphate-induced-crystal-acute-kidney-injury-ndash-an-under-recognize-a12491; https://doaj.org/toc/1178-7058
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/2136953620ab4e18920fc3181bbfeb9b
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measuring resting energy expenditure during extracorporeal membrane oxygenation: preliminary clinical experience with a proposed theoretical model.
Autorzy :
De Waele, E.
Zwam, K.
Mattens, S.
Staessens, K.
Diltoer, M.
Honoré, P. M.
Czapla, J.
Nijs, J.
La Meir, M.
Huyghens, L.
Spapen, H.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Acta Anaesthesiologica Scandinavica. Nov2015, Vol. 59 Issue 10, p1296-1302. 7p. 1 Diagram, 2 Charts.
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
A genomic-based approach identifies FXYD domain containing ion transport regulator 2 (FXYD2)γa as a pancreatic beta cell-specific biomarker
Autorzy :
Flamez, D.
Roland, I.
Berton, A.
Kutlu, B.
Dufrane, D.
Beckers, M. C.
De Waele, E.
Rooman, I.
Bouwens, L.
Clark, A.
Lonneux, M.
Jamar, J. F.
Goldman, S.
Maréchal, D.
Goodman, N.
Gianello, P.
Van Huffel, C.
Salmon, I.
Eizirik, D. L.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Diabetologia: Clinical and Experimental Diabetes and Metabolism. July 2010 53(7):1372-1383
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Oral and Poster Papers Submitted for Presentation at the 5 Congress of the EUGMS “Geriatric Medicine in a Time of Generational Shift September 3–6, 2008 Copenhagen, Denmark
Autorzy :
Vind, A. Bonnerup
Andersen, H. E.
Schwarz, P.
Skalska, A.
Salakowski, A.
Dubiel, M.
Fedak, D.
Grodzicki, T.
Annweiler, C.
Schott, A. -M.
Fantino, B.
Berrut, G.
Herrmann, F.
Beauchet, O.
Engels, S.
Schroll, M.
Popescu, C.
Onose, G.
Bojan, A.
van Zutphen, M.
Bemelmans, W.
de Groot, L.
Rea, I. Maeve
Henry, M.
Young, I. S.
Evans, A. E.
Kee, F.
Ambien, C. F.
Whitehead, A. S.
Ryzhak, G.
Khavinson, V.
Kozlov, L.
Povoroznyuk, V.
Kivela, S. -L.
Nielsen, D. Susanne
Nielsen, W.
Knold, B.
Ryg, J.
Nissen, N.
Brixen, K.
Bjorkman, M.
Sorva, A.
Tilvis, R.
Kannegaard, P. Nimann
Jung, A.
Simonsen, F.
Sanders, S.
Puustinen, J.
Nurminen, J.
Lopponen, M.
Vahlberg, T.
Isoaho, R.
Kivela, S. -L.
Hayashi, T.
Ina, K.
Nomura, H.
Iguchi, A.
Rea, I. Maeve
Henry, M.
Evans, A. E.
Tiret, L.
Poire, O.
Cambien, F.
Pautex, S.
Notaridis, G.
Derame, L.
Zulian, G.
Ungar, A.
Fedeli, A.
Zanieri, S.
Pecchioni, S.
Belladonna, M.
Lambertucci, L.
Lotti, E.
Pepe, G.
Bambi, A.
Morrione, A.
Masotti, G.
Marchionni, M.
Mazzella, F.
Napoli, C.
Vitale, D. F.
Viati, L.
Longobardi, G.
Lucchetti, G.
Abete, P.
Rengo, F.
Pautex, S.
Herrmann, F.
le Lous, P.
Gold, G.
Lihavainen, K.
Sipila, S.
Rantanenv, T.
Hartikainen, S.
Biswas, S.
Willicombe, S.
Myint, P.
Rashidi, F.
Ranhoff, A. H.
Mowinckel, P.
Volpato, S.
Sioulis, F.
Guerra, G.
Cavalieri, M.
Maraldi, C.
Guralnik, J. M.
Fellin, R.
Pilotto, A.
Addante, F.
Franceschi, M.
Leandro, G.
D’onofrio, G.
Corritore, M.
Niro, V.
Scarcelli, C.
Seripa, D.
Piccola, B. Dalla
Ferrucci, L.
Bhuachalla, B. Ni
Cotter, P. E.
Mhaille, B. Ni
Egan, A.
Kavanagh, A.
O’connor, M.
O’keeffe, S. T.
Kristjansson, S. Rostoft
Nesbakken, A.
Wyller, T. B.
Bautmans, I.
Njemini, R.
Jansen, B.
Vierendeels, J.
de Backer, J.
de Waele, E.
Mets, T.
Pilotto, A.
Addante, F.
Franceschi, M.
Leandro, G.
D’onofrio, G.
D’ambrosio, L. P.
Longo, M. G.
Cascavilla, L.
Paris, F.
Pazienza, A. M.
Piccola, B. Dalla
Ferrucci, L.
Ungar, A.
Morrione, A.
Landi, A.
Caldi, F.
Maraviglia, A.
Rafanelli, M.
Ruffolo, E.
Chisciotti, V. M.
Masotti, G.
Marchionni, N.
van der Velde, N.
Ziere, G.
van der Cammen, T. J. M.
Hofman, B.
Stricker, B. H. C.
Rodriguez-Pascual, C.
Moraga, A. Vilches
Galan, E. Paredes
Sanchez, M. J. Lopez
Manso, A. Leiro
Carballido, M. Torrente
Chiva, M. T. Olcoz
Andion, J. M. Vega
Sierra, A. Lopez
Pillay, I.
Saunders, J.
Cunniffe, J.
Cooke, J.
Blot, S.
Cankurtaran, M.
Vandijck, D.
Danneels, C.
Vandewoude, K.
Peleman, R.
Piette, A. A.
Verschraegen, G.
van den Noortgate, N.
Vogelaers, D.
Petrovic, M.
Skerris, A.
Kjear, P.
Cristoffersen, J.
Shou, C.
Seest, L. S.
Oestergaard, A.
Rønholt, F.
Overgaard, K.
Donnellan, C.
Hickey, A.
Hevey, D.
O’neill, D.
van Munster, B.
Korevaar, J.
Zwinderman, A.
Levi, M.
Wiersinga, J.
Rooij, S.
White, S.
Mahony, S. O.
Bayer, A.
Juliebo, V.
Bjøro, K.
Krogseth, M.
Ranhoff, A. Hylen
Wyller, T. Bruun
Duque, A. Sofia
Silvestre, J.
Freitas, P.
Palma-Reis, I.
Lopes, J. P.
Martins, A.
Batalha, V.
Campos, L.
Ekstrom, H.
Elmstahl, S.
Ivanoff, S. Dahlin
Hayashi, T.
Ina, K.
Hirai, H.
Iguchi, A.
Lee, T.
Gallagher, P.
Hegarty, E.
Connor, M. O’
Mahony, D. O’
Mkhailova, O.
Khavinson, V.
Kozlov, L.
Chopra, N. R.
Jones, D. A.
Huwez, F.
Frimann, J.
Koefoed, M.
Meyling, R.
Holm, E.
Gryglewska, B.
Sulicka, J.
Fornal, M.
Wizner, B.
Grodzicki, T.
O’connor, L.
Lonergan, M. -T.
Cogan, N.
Coughlan, T.
O’neill, D.
Collins, D. R.
Prada, G. -I.
Fita, I. G.
Prada, S.
Herghelegiu, A. M.
Datu, C.
Lonergan, M. -T.
Kelleher, F.
Mcdermott, R.
Collins, D. R.
Retornaz, F.
Monette, J.
Batist, G.
Monette, M.
Sourial, N.
Small, D.
Caplan, S.
Wan-Chow-Wah, D.
Puts, M. T. E.
Bergman, H.
Retornaz, F.
Sourial, N.
Seux, V.
Monette, J.
Soubeyrand, J.
Bergman, H.
Andrei, V.
Pircalabu, R.
Lupeanu, E.
Pena, C.
Turcu, E.
Raducanu, I.
Hnidei, A.
Morosanu, B.
Gherasim, P.
Gradinaru, D.
Rachita, M.
Ionescu, I.
Arino, S.
Coindreau, F.
Alcalde, P.
Serra, J.
Baldasseroni, S.
Romboli, B.
di Serio, C.
Orso, F.
Pellerito, S.
Mannucci, E.
Colombi, C.
Bartoli, N.
Masotti, G.
Marchionni, N.
Tarantini, F.
Barry, P.
Kinsella, S.
Twomey, C.
O’mahony, D.
Bezerra, A. Waldir
Popescu, G.
Azevedo, E.
Nobrega, J.
Ghiorghe, S.
Coindreau, F.
Serra, J.
Duems, O.
Saez, I.
Clapera, G.
Arino, S.
Coindreau, F.
Serra, J.
Saez, I.
Duems, O.
Clpaera, G.
Arino, S.
Jones, D. A.
Chopra, N. R.
Guha, K.
Clarkson, P.
Koga, T.
Furusyo, N.
Ogawa, E.
Sawayama, Y.
Ai, M.
Otokozawa, S.
Schaefer, E. J.
Hayashi, J.
Lupeanu, E.
Andrei, V.
Turcu, E.
Pircalabu, R.
Raducanu, I.
Hnidei, R.
Morosanu, B.
Opris, S.
Ionescu, C.
Gherasim, P.
Mellingsaeter, M.
Wyller, T. B.
Ranhoff, A. H.
Popescu, G.
Teixeira, J.
Ghiorghe, S.
Azevedo, E.
Teixeira, A.
Rodriguez-Pascual, C.
Moraga, A. Vilches
Carballido, M. Torrente
Galan, E. Paredes
Quintela, S.
Leiros, A.
Sanchez, M. J. Lopez
Chiva, M. T. Olcoz
Sierra, A. Lopez
Andion, J. M. Vega
Rios, C. Fernandez
Seabra Pereira, M. Filipa
Jorge, E.
Dias, R.
Verissimo, M. Teixeira
Santos, L.
Saldanha, M. H.
Sinha, S.
Dave, P.
Hussain, S.
Ayub, A.
Vilches-Moraga, A.
Rodriguez-Pascual, C.
Paredes-Galan, E.
Leiro-Manso, A.
Gonzalez-Rios, C.
Torrente-Carballido, M.
Vega-Andion, J. M.
Olcoz-Chiva, M. T.
Lopez-Sierra, A.
Lopez-Sanchez, M. J.
Narro-Vidal, M.
Garcia, Q.
Bozoglu, E.
Isk, A. T.
Comert, B.
Doruk, H.
Sohrt, C.
Brynningsen, P.
Damsgaard, E. -M.
Kat, M.
Vreeswijk, R.
de Jonghe, J.
van der Ploeg, T.
van Gool, W.
Eikelenboom, P.
Kalisvaart, K.
Kat, M.
de Jonghe, J.
Vreeswijk, R.
van der Ploeg, T.
van Gool, W.
Eikelenboom, P.
Kalisvaart, K.
Krogseth, M.
Juliebø, V.
Engedal, K.
Wyller, T. B.
Sharma, V.
Soiza, R. L.
Ferguson, K.
Shenkin, S. D.
Seymour, D. G.
Maclullich, A. M. J.
van Munster, B.
van Breemen, M.
Moerland, P.
Speijer, D.
Rooij, S.
Hollmann, M.
Zwinderman, A.
Korevaar, J.
Vreeswijk, R.
Toornvliet, A.
Honing, M.
Bakker, K.
de Man, T.
de Jonghe, J. F. M.
Kalisvaart, K. J.
Bisschop, M. M.
Sival, R.
Driesen, J.
Cappuccio, M.
Cilesi, I.
Cirinei, E.
Ruggiero, C.
Dell’aquila, G.
Gasperini, B.
Patacchini, F.
Mancioli, G.
Lauretani, F.
Bandinelli, S.
Maggio, M.
Ferrucci, L.
Cherubini, A.
Cruz-Jentoft, A. J.
de Tena Fontaneda, A.
Cano, L. Rexach
Custureri, R.
Curiale, V.
Prete, C.
Cella, A.
Bonomini, C.
Barban, G.
Trasciatti, S.
Palummeri, E.
Gasperini, B.
Ruggiero, C.
Dell’aquila, G.
Cirinei, E.
Patacchini, F.
Mancioli, G.
Lauretani, F.
Bandinelli, S.
Maggio, M.
Ferrucci, L.
Cherubini, A.
Gold, G.
Giannakopoulos, P.
Hermmann, F.
Bouras, C.
Kovari, E.
Halil, M.
Deniz, A.
Yavuz, B.
Yavuz, B. B.
Ülger, Z.
Cankurtaran, M.
Isik, M.
Cankurtaran, E. S.
Aytemir, K.
Ariogul, S.
Kanaya, K.
Abe, S.
Sakai, M.
Iwamoto, T.
Korfitsen, T.
Moe, C.
Mecocci, P.
Mangiaasche, F.
Costanzi, E.
Cecchetti, R.
Rinaldi, P.
Serafini, V.
Amici, S.
Baglioni, M.
Bastiani, P.
Lovestone, S.
Prada, G. -I.
Ftta, I. G.
Prada, S.
Herghelegiu, A. M.
Datu, C.
Rozzini, R.
Sleiman, I.
Barbisoni, P.
Ranhoff, A.
Maggi, S.
Trabucchi, M.
Shafiei, R.
Johansen, A. H.
Moe, C.
Lyngholm-Kxærby, P.
Kristiansen, K.
Lestrup, C.
Lund, C.
Jones, E.
Such, P.
van Puyvelde, K.
Mets, T.
Yavuz, B. B.
Yavuz, B.
Cankurtaran, M.
Halil, M.
Ulger, Z.
Aytemir, K.
Oto, A.
Ariogul, S.
Yavuz, B. B.
Cankurtaran, M.
Halil, M.
Ulger, Z.
Ariogul, S.
di Bari, M.
Lattanzio, F.
Sgadari, A.
Baccini, M.
Ercolani, S.
Rengo, F.
Senin, U.
Bernabei, R.
Marchionni, N.
Cherubini, A.
del Bianco, L.
Lamanna, C.
Gori, F.
Monami, M.
Marchionni, N.
Masotti, G.
Mannucci, E.
Foss, C. H.
Vestbo, E.
Frøland, A.
Mogensen, C. E.
Damsgaard, E. M.
Mossello, E.
Simoni, D.
Boncinelli, M.
Gullo, M.
Mello, A. M.
Lopilato, E.
Lamanna, C.
Gori, F.
Cavallini, M. C.
Marchionni, N.
Mannucci, E.
Masotti, M.
Pena, CM.
Olaru, O. G.
Pircalabu, R. M.
Raducanu, I.
Rodriguez-Justo, S.
Narro-Vidal, M.
Garcia-Villar, E.
Rodriguez-Pascual, C.
Vilches-Moraga, A.
Olcoz-Chiva, M. T.
Lopez-Sierra, A.
Vega-Andion, J. M.
Lopez-Sanchez, M. J.
Torrente-Carballido, M.
Paredes-Galan, E.
Vilches-Moraga, A.
Abbas, A.
Grue, R.
Adie, K.
Fox, J.
Wileman, L.
Pattison, T.
Briggs, S.
Bhat, S.
Baker, P.
Akdemir, N.
Kapucu, S. Sun
Özdemir, L.
Akkus, Y.
Balci, G.
Akyar, Y.
Cankuran, M.
Halil, M.
Kayihan, H.
Uyanik, M.
Hazer, O.
Ariogul, S.
Cella, A.
Curiale, V.
Cuneo, G.
Fraguglia, C.
Trasciatti, S.
Palummeri, E.
Blundell, A.
Gordon, A.
Masud, T.
Gladman, J.
Sclater, A.
Curran, V.
Kirby, B.
Forristall, J.
Sharpe, D.
Anstey, S. A.
Dawe, D.
Edwards, S.
White, M.
Celik, S. S.
Kapucu, S. S.
Akkuþ, Y.
Tuna, Z.
Szczerbinska, K.
Kijowska, V.
Mirewska, E.
Topor-Madry, R.
Czabanowska, K.
Maggi, S.
Franceschi, M.
Pilotto, A.
Noale, M.
Parisi, G. C.
Crepaldi, G.
Van Gara, R.
Mcgee, H.
Winder, R.
O’neill, D.
Piers, R.
Vanden Noortgate, N.
Schrauwen, W.
Maertens, S.
Velghe, A.
Petrovic, M.
Benoit, D.
Cronin, H.
O’regan, C.
Kearney, P.
Moreira, A.
Kamiya, Y.
Whelan, B.
Kenny, R. A.
Carpena-Ruiz, M.
Anton, J. M.
de Antonio, P.
Verdejo, C.
Cruz-Jentoft, A. J.
Anton, J. M.
Verdejo, C.
de Antonio, P.
Carpena, M.
Cruz-Jentoft, A. J.
Sanchez, F. J. Martin
Alonso, C. Fernandez
del Castillo, J. Gonzalez
Ferrer, M. Fuentes
Armengol, J. Gonzalez
Villarroel, P.
Gregorio, P. Gil
Casado, J. M. Ribera
Leiros, B. Grandal
Garcia, F. J. Garcia
Clemente, M. R. Padilla
Acha, A. Alfaro
Ramiez, L. F. Moreno
Ballesteros, C. Morales
Ibanez, J. M. Fernandez
Andres, S. Amor
Maya, R. Paz
Soria, J. Fernandez
Checa, M.
Melich, A. Escolante
Lang, P. -O.
Herrmann, F.
Michel, J. -P.
Cebrian, A.
Duiez-Domingo, J.
San-Martin, M.
Vantieghem, K. Moynier
Terumalai, K.
Kaiser, L.
Trellu, L. Toutous
Brandt, M. S.
Jørgensen, B.
Nyhuus, C.
Lyager, A.
Hagedorn, D.
Holm, E.
Lauritsen, J.
Leners, J. -C.
Sibret, M. -P.
Mas, M. Angel
Renom, A.
Vazquez, O.
Miralles, R.
Cervera, A. -M.
Mathur, A.
Lord, S.
Mikes, Z.
Mikes, P.
Holckova, J.
Dukat, A.
Lietava, J.
Petrovicova, J.
Strelkova, V.
Kolesar, J.
Rokkedal, L.
Granberg, P.
Mortensen, R. Sylvest
Shipman, K.
Vincent, B.
Patel, T.
Yau, C.
Rehman, R.
Salam, A.
Ballentyne, S.
Aw, D.
Weerasuriya, N.
Lee, S.
Masud, T.
Barry, P.
O’connor, M.
O’sullivan, F.
Moriarty, E.
O’connor, K.
O’connor, M.
Bogen, B.
Bjordal, J. M.
Kristensen, M. Tange
Moe-Nilssen, R.
Crome, I.
Lally, F.
Crome, P.
Curiale, V.
Custureri, R.
Prete, C.
Trasciatti, S.
Galliera, E. O. Ospedali
Herrmann, F.
Petitpierre, N.
Michel, J. -P.
Kitisomprayoonkul, W.
Chaiwanichsiri, D.
Kristensen, M. Tange
Bandholm, T.
Bencke, J.
Ekdahl, C.
Kehlet, H.
Lauritsen, J.
Sørensen, G. V.
Gonzalez, A.
Lazaro, M.
Gonzalez, E.
Ribera, J. M.
Casado, J. M. Ribera
Gillett, S.
MacMahon, M.
Pedersen, S. Juhl
Borgbjerg, F. M.
Schousboe, B.
Pedersen, B. D.
Jørgensen, H. L.
Duus, B. R.
Lauritzen, J. B.
Cooke, J.
Pillay, I.
Binkley, N.
Boonen, S.
Roux, C.
He, W.
Rosenberg, R.
Yang, Z.
Salonoja, M.
Aarnio, P.
Vahlberg, T.
Ktvelä, S. -L.
Salpakoski, A.
Portegijs, E.
Kallinen, M.
Sihvonen, S.
Kiviranta, I.
Alen, M.
Rantanen, T.
Sipilä, S.
Szczerbinska, K.
Sørensen, G. Vedel
Lauritsen, J.
Vincent, B.
Way, B.
Vergis, N.
Battacharya, B.
Chatterjee, A.
Bryden, E.
Vind, A. Bonnerup
Andersen, H. E.
Pedersen, K. D.
Jørgensen, T.
Schwarz, P.
Zintchouk, D.
Mørch, M.
Damsgaard, E. M.
De Saint-Hubert, M.
Divoy, C.
Godart, P.
Schoevaerdts, D.
Swine, C.
Alonso, C. Fernández
Sanchez, F. J. Martin
del Castillo, J. Gonzalez
Ferrer, M. Fuentes
Armengol, J. Gonzalez
Villarroel, P.
Bravo, C. Verdejo
Casado, J. M. Ribera
Hovmand, B.
Larsen, A. E.
Pedersen, S.
Vinkler, S.
Christensen, K.
Øresund, C. V. U.
Matera, M. G.
Goffredo, V.
Franceschi, M.
D’onofrio, G.
Addante, F.
Gravina, C.
Urbano, M.
Seripa, D.
Dallapiccola, B.
Pilotto, A.
Chroinin, D. NI
O’brien, H.
Power, D.
Santillo, E.
Ventura, G.
Migale, M.
Cassano, S.
Cariello, F. P.
Crane, S.
Takahashi, P.
Tung, E.
Chandra, A.
Yu-Ballard, A.
Hanson, G.
Vandewoude, M.
Hoeck, S.
Geerts, J.
Van Hal, G.
Van der Heyden, J.
Breda, J.
Weber, P.
Meluzínová, H.
Hrubanová, J.
Kubšová, H.
Polcarová, V.
Campbell, P.
Henderson, E.
Macmahon, M.
Pedersen, A. B. L.
Mørch, M. M.
Foss, C. H.
Franceschi, M.
Maggi, S.
Pilotto, A.
Noale, M.
Parisi, G.
Crepaldi, G.
Furusyo, N.
Koga, T.
Ohnishi, H.
Maeda, S.
Takeoka, H.
Toyoda, K.
Ogawa, E.
Sawayama, Y.
Hayashi, J.
Kamigaki, M.
Nakagawa, I.
Kumei, Y.
Hayashi, N.
Takasugi, Y.
Maggi, S.
Pilotto, A.
Noale, M.
Franceschi, L.
Parisi, G. C.
Crepaldi, G.
Maggi, S.
Pilotto, A.
Franceschi, M.
Noale, M.
Parisi, G. C.
Crepaldi, G.
Michael, A.
Bhangu, A.
Fisher, G.
Rees, E.
Labib, M.
Ogawa, E.
Furusyo, N.
Koga, T.
Sawayama, Y.
Hayashi, J.
Ohishi, M.
Takagi, T.
Fujisawa, T.
Katsuya, T.
Rakugi, H.
Pilotto, A.
Franceschi, M.
Ferrucci, L.
Rengo, F.
Bernabei, R.
Leandro, G.
Pilotto, A.
Franceschi, M.
Maggi, S.
Noale, M.
Parisi, G.
Crepaldi, G.
Cotter, P. Eoin
Simon, M.
Quinn, C.
O’keeffe, S. T.
Moy, I.
Crome, P.
Crome, I.
Frisher, M.
Daly, K.
Huber, P.
Hilleret, H.
Lang, P. -O.
Le Saint, L.
Chamot, C.
Giannakopoulos, P.
Gold, G.
Leckie, K.
Bayes, H.
Birschel, P.
Lundgren, B.
Eniry, B. Mc
Pillay, I.
Matzen, L. E.
O’neill, D.
Garavan, R.
O’hanlon, A.
Mcgee, H.
Akdemir, N.
Kapucu, S.
Ozdemir, L.
Akkus, Y.
Balci, G.
Akyar, I.
Patacchini, F.
Ruggiero, C.
Dell’aquila, G.
Ferretti, R.
Mariani, T.
Gugliotta, R.
Cirinei, E.
Gasperini, B.
Lattanzio, F.
Bernabei, R.
Senin, U.
Cherubini, C.
Pedersen, T. Sander
Raun, K. N.
Jespersen, E.
Sixt, E.
Takahashi, P.
Crane, S.
Tung, E.
Chandra, A.
Yu-Ballard, A.
Hanson, G.
Velghe, A.
Petermans, J.
Gillain, D.
Van Den Noortgate, N.
Van Der Mark, S.
Petersen, H.
Sejtved, B.
Melton, R.
Mur, A. Zamora
Catevilla, A. Zamora
Boix, L. Alonso
Jordá, P.
González, E.
Florian, J.
Bueso, P.
Nuotio, M.
Luukkaala, T.
Tammela, T. L. J.
Jylhä, M.
De Antonio García, M. P.
De Abia, P. Gómez
Bergua, A. Allue
Orozco, M. Cabrera
Ruiz, M. Carpena
Verdejo-Bravo, C.
De Saint-Hubert, M.
Divoy, C.
Schoevaerdts, D.
Swine, C.
Heppner, H. J.
Sieber, C.
Bertsch, T.
Heppner, H. J.
Sieber, C.
Heppner, H. J.
Sieber, C.
Heppner, H. J.
Sieber, C.
Michael, A.
Scoyni, R.
Trani, I.
Schiaffini, C.
Felli, B.
Aiello, L.
Belli, P.
Pacitti, M. T.
Morelli, A.
D’imperio, M.
Falanga, A.
Carratelli, D.
Morocutti, M.
Kitisomprayoonkul, W.
Promsopa, K.
Chaiwanichsiri, D.
Ochiana, V.
Ghorghe, S.
Popescu, G.
Tekeira, A.
Khayat, M.
Povoroznyuk, V.
Grygoryeva, N.
Dzerovych, N.
Karasevskaya, T.
Mowe, M.
Skalska, A.
Fedak, D.
Grodzicki, T.
Soda, K.
Kano, Y.
Shingo, T.
Konishi, F.
Kawakami, M.
Ulger, Z.
Cankurtaran, M.
Halil, M.
Yavuz, B. B.
Orhan, B.
Dede, D.
Kavas, G. O.
Kocaturk, P. A.
Akyol, O.
Ariogul, S.
Pircalabu, R.
Hnidei, R.
Morosanu, B.
Rada, C.
Ionescu, C.
Yamada, M.
Kasagi, F.
Tatsukawa, Y.
Sasaki, H.
Alcalde, P.
Luque, M.
García, M.
Ariño, S.
Carmona, G.
Rizzoli, R.
Ammann, P.
Pressel, E.
Eddy, C.
Lilja, A.
Rønholt, F.
Danbaek, L.
Van der Mark, S.
Ammann, P.
Kream, B.
Rosen, C.
Rizzoli, R.
Dubois-Ferrière, V.
Rizzoli, R.
Ammann, P.
Ditloto, G.
Hussain, W.
Farrelly, E.
Marsden, P.
Brewer, L.
Fallon, C.
Murphy, S.
Jørgensen, N. Rye
Husted, L. B.
Tofteng, C. L.
Jensen, J. E. B.
Eiken, P.
Nissen, N.
Langdahl, B. L.
Schwarz, P.
Mcintosh, S.
Lacey, E.
Carvell, C.
Povoroznyuk, V.
Grygoryeva, N.
Kreslov, Y.
Dzerovych, N.
Ozerov, I.
Vayda, V.
Povoroznyuk, V.
Dzerovych, N.
Karasevskaya, T.
Povoroznyuk, V.
Vayda, V.
Böhmdorfer, B.
Frühwald, T.
Sommeregger, U.
Muster, U.
Böhmdorfer, B.
Frühwald, T.
Oeser, B.
Sommeregger, U.
Muster, U.
Cho, C.
Yoo, B.
Oh, J.
Cho, K.
Lee, H.
Clemmensen, A.
Lauridsen, M.
Nielsen, N. B.
Crome, P.
Sinclair-Cohen, J.
Cherubini, A.
Oristrell, J.
Hertogh, C.
Szczerbinska, K.
Lesauskaite, V.
Prada, G. -I.
Clarfield, M.
Topikova, E.
Dieppe, P.
Gallagher, P.
O’mahony, D.
Harbig, P.
Barat, I.
Nielsen, P. Lund
Damsgaard, E. M.
Maanen, A. C. Drenth-Van
Van Marum, R. J.
Knol, W.
Van Der Linden, C. M. J.
Jansen, P. A. F.
Karlsson, M.
Berggren, A. -C.
Lampela, P.
Hartikainen, S.
Lavikainen, P.
Sulkava, R.
Huupponen, R.
Lonergan, M. Therese
Coughlan, T.
’Neill, D. O.
Lonergan, M. Therese
Coughlan, T.
’Neill, D. O.
Krajèík, S.
Mikus, P.
Errasquin, B. Montero
Cuervo, M. Sánchez
Castellano, C. Sánchez
Silveira, E. Delgado
Vicedo, T. Bermejo
Cruz-Jentoft, A. J.
Petrovic, M.
Cobbaert, K.
Van Der Stichele, R.
Rajska-Neumann, A.
Wieczorowska-Tobis, K.
Ryan, C.
Kennedy, J.
O’mahony, D.
Byrne, S.
Castellano, C. Sánchez
Fernández, C. Gutiérrez
Errasquín, B. Montero
Del Rey, J. M.
Peña, M. I. Arranz
Cruz-Jentoft, A. J.
Trellu, L. Toutous
Villaneau, D.
Parel, Y.
Vogt-Ferrier, N.
Vanakoski, J.
Jokinen, T.
Skippari, L.
Iso-Aho, M.
Guillemard, E.
Lacoin, F.
Marcus, E. -L.
Caine, Y.
Kasem, H.
Gross, M.
Mukherjee, S.
Goupal, K.
Juszczak, A.
Mukherjee, S.
Romero, E.
Fernandez, C.
Ramos, M.
Gonzalez, E.
Fuentes, M.
Mora, J.
Martin, J.
Ribera, J. M.
Berg, N.
Vanmeerbeek, M.
Moreau, A.
Massart, V.
Giet, D.
Bojan, A.
Onose, G.
Popescu, C.
Jönsdóttir, A. Björg
Damkjær, K.
Elkholy, K.
Schroll, M.
Lindhardt, T.
Ozdemir, L.
Gozukara, F.
Yucel, C.
Turk, R.
Akdemir, N.
Park, S. -M. I.
Kim, D. -H.
Quinlan, N.
O’neill, D.
Caffrey, N.
Lonergan, M. -T.
Trainor, S.
Gowran, L.
Falconer, M.
Carroll, N.
Dwyer, C.
Coughlan, T.
O’neill, D.
Collins, D. R.
Given, K.
O’neill, D.
Collins, D. R.
Lund, A.
Michelet, M.
Kjeken, I.
Wyller, T. B.
Sveen, U.
Meade, R.
Anniss, S.
Kachhia, A.
Hickey, A.
O’hanlon, A.
Mcgee, H.
Shelley, E.
Horgan, F.
O’neill, D.
Osawa, A.
Maeshima, S.
Sawayama, Y.
Maeda, S.
Ohnishi, H.
Hamada, M.
Otaguro, S.
Furusyo, N.
Hayashi, J.
Bonet, A. Truyols
Martorell, L. Vich
Truyols, A. Galmés
Homar, F. Albertí
Malberti, J. Carbonero
Huertas, Palacios
Wagle, J.
Farner, L.
Flekkøy, K.
Wyller, T. Bruun
Sandvik, L.
Eiklid, K.
Fure, B.
Stensrød, B.
Engedal, K.
Rnould, A.
Baron, R.
Gallais, J. L.
Giniès, P.
Benmedjahed, K.
Bartley, M.
O’neill, D.
Hürny, C.
Brack, B.
Mukherjee, S.
Chroinin, D. NI
Farooq, S. F. Syed
Burke, M.
Duggan, J.
Power, D.
Kyne, L.
Qvist, A.
Jørgensen, N. R.
Schwarz, P.
Sleiman, I.
Rozzini, R.
Barbisoni, P.
Ranhoff, A.
Trabucchi, M.
Rønholt, F.
Jacobsen, H. N.
Rytter, L.
Seidahamd, M.
Al-Dhahi, L.
Vigder, C.
Ben-Israel, Y.
Kaykov, E.
Granot, E.
Raz, R.
Wulff, T.
Hendriksen, C.
Ziccardi, P.
Cacciatore, F.
Mazzella, F.
Viati, L.
Abete, P.
Ferrara, N.
Rengo, F.
Raschilas, F.
Adane, D.
Oziol, E.
Millot, O.
Boubakri, C.
Hemmi, P.
Tigoulet, F.
Faucher, N.
Blain, H.
Jeandel, C.
Blain, H.
Carriere, I.
Berard, C.
Favier, F.
Colvez, A.
Sørensen, K. I.
Brynningsen, P.
Damsgaard, E. M.
Mehrabian, S.
Seux, M. -L.
Miralles, I.
Cohen, M.
Esculier, M. -C.
Rigaud, A. -S.
Ducasse, V.
Lidy, C.
Samandel, S.
Geny, C.
Comte, F.
Gabelle, A.
Touchon, J.
Jeandel, C.
Morel, N.
Verny, M.
Riou, B.
Boddaert, J.
Marquis, C.
Greffard, S.
Dieudonne, B.
Barrou, Z.
Boddaert, J.
Verny, M.
Bonnet, D.
Forest, A.
Verny, M.
Boulanger, C.
Riou, B.
Malla, Z.
Boddaert, J.
Add Neuromed Study
Rodos Study Group
The Dafne Study Group
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The Journal of Nutrition Health and Aging. October 2008 12(8):545-593
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Comparison of two indirect calorimetry devices at varying levels of inspired oxygen
Autorzy :
Sivakumar, S
Taccone, FS
Desai, KA
Lazaridis, C
Skarzynski, M
Sekhon, M
Henderson, W
Griesdale, D
Chapple, L
Deane, A
Williams, L
Ilia, S
Henderson, A
Hugill, K
Howard, P
Roy, A
Bonner, S
Monteiro, E
Baudouin, S
Ramírez, CS
Escalada, SH
Banaszewski, M
Sertedaki, A
Kaymak, Ç
Viera, MA
Santana, MC
Balcázar, LC
Monroy, NS
Campelo, FA
Vázquez, CF
Santana, PS
Cerejo, A
Santana, SR
Charmadari, E
Carteron, L
Kovach, L
Patet, C
Quintard, H
Solari, D
Bouzat, P
Oddo, M
Wollersheim, T
Malleike, J
Haas, K
Stratakis, CA
Rocha, AP
Carbon, N
Şencan, I
Schneider, J
Birchmeier, C
Fielitz, J
Spuler, S
Weber-Carstens, S
Enseñat, L
Pérez-Madrigal, A
Briassouli, E
Saludes, P
Proença, L
Elsayed, AA
Meço, B
Gruartmoner, G
Espinal, C
Mesquida, J
Huber, W
Eckmann, M
Elkmann, F
Goukos, D
Gruber, A
Lahmer, T
Mayr, U
Herner, A
Özçelik, M
Abougabal, AM
Schellnegger, R
Schmid, RM
Ayoub, W
Psarra, K
Samy, W
Esmat, A
Battah, A
Mukhtar, S
Mongkolpun, W
Ünal, N
Cortés, DO
Beshey, BN
Cordeiro, CP
Vincent, JL
Leite, MA
Creteur, J
Funcke, S
Groesdonk, H
Saugel, B
Wagenpfeil, G
Wagenpfeil, S
Reuter, DA
Fernandez, MM
Alzahaby, KM
Botoula, E
Fernandez, R
Magret, M
González-Castro, A
Bouza, MT
Ibañez, M
García, C
Balerdi, B
Jenni-Moser, B
Mas, A
Arauzo, V
Tsagarakis, S
Añón, JM
Pozzebon, S
Ruiz, F
Ferreres, J
Tomás, R
Alabert, M
Tizón, AI
Altaba, S
Jeitziner, MM
Llamas, N
Haroon, BA
Edul, VS
Goligher, EC
Fan, E
Herridge, M
Ortiz, AB
Vorona, S
Sklar, M
Dres, M
Rittayamai, N
Lanys, A
Schreiber, J
Mageira, E
Urrea, C
Tomlinson, G
Reid, WD
Rubenfeld, GD
Kavanagh, BP
Cristallini, S
Brochard, LJ
Ferguson, ND
Neto, AS
De Abreu, MG
Routsi, C
Imiela, J
Galassi, MS
Pelosi, P
Schultz, MJ
PRoVENT investigators and the PROVE Network
Guérin, C
Papazian, L
Reignier, J
Lheureux, O
Ayzac, L
Nanas, S
Loundou, A
Forel, JM
Sales, FL
Rolland-Debord, C
Bureau, C
Poitou, T
Clavel, M
Perbet, S
Terzi, N
Kouatchet, A
Briassoulis, G
Brasseur, A
Similowski, T
Demoule, A
De Moraes, KC
Hunfeld, N
Trogrlic, Z
Ladage, S
Osse, RJ
Koch, B
Rietdijk, W
Boscolo, A
Devlin, J
Van der Jagt, M
Picetti, E
Batista, CL
Ceccarelli, P
Mensi, F
Malchiodi, L
Risolo, S
Rossi, I
Bertini, D
Antonini, MV
Servadei, F
Caspani, ML
Roquilly, A
Júnior, JA
Lasocki, S
Seguin, P
Geeraerts, T
Perrigault, PF
Campello, E
Dahyot-Fizelier, C
Paugam-Burtz, C
Cook, F
Cinotti, R
Dit Latte, DD
Mahe, PJ
Marcari, TB
Fortuit, C
Feuillet, F
Lucchetta, V
Asehnoune, K
Marzorati, C
Spina, S
Scaravilli, V
Vargiolu, A
Riva, M
Giussani, C
Lobato, R
Sganzerla, E
Hravnak, M
Osaku, EF
Citerio, G
Barbadillo, S
De Molina, FJ
Álvarez-Lerma, F
Rodríguez, A
SEMICYUC/GETGAG Working Group
Zakharkina, T
Martin-Loeches, I
Castro, CS
Matamoros, S
Fuhrmann, V
Piasentini, E
Povoa, P
Yousef, K
Torres, A
Kastelijn, J
Hofstra, JJ
De Jong, M
Schultz, M
Sterk, P
Artigas, A
De Souza, LM
Aktepe, O
Bos, LJ
Moreau, AS
Chang, Y
Salluh, J
Rodriguez, A
Nseir, S
TAVeM study group
De Jong, E
Fildisis, G
Rodrigues, FF
Van Oers, JA
Beishuizen, A
Girbes, AR
Nijsten, MW
Crago, E
De Lange, DW
Bonvicini, D
Labate, D
Benacchio, L
Radu, CM
Olivieri, A
Stepinska, J
Wruck, ML
Pizzirani, E
Lopez-Delgado, JC
Gonzalez-Romero, M
Fuentes-Mila, V
Berbel-Franco, D
Friedlander, RM
Romera-Peregrina, I
Manesso, L
Martinez-Pascual, A
Perez-Sanchez, J
Abellan-Lencina, R
Correa, NG
Ávila-Espinoza, RE
Moreno-Gonzalez, G
Sbraga, F
Griffiths, S
Grocott, MP
Creagh-Brown, B
Simioni, P
Abdelmonem, SA
POPC-CB investigators
Doyle, J
Wilkerson, P
Pelegrini, AM
Soon, Y
Huddart, S
Dickinson, M
Riga, A
Zuleika, A
Ori, C
Miyamoto, K
Kawazoe, Y
Tahon, SA
Morimoto, T
Yamamoto, T
Eid, RA
Fuke, A
Hashimoto, A
Koami, H
Beppu, S
Su, H
Katayama, Y
Ito, M
Ohta, Y
Yamamura, H
Helmy, TA
DESIRE (DExmedetomidine for Sepsis in ICU Randomized Evaluation) Trial Investigators
Timenetsky, KT
Rygård, SL
Holst, LB
Wetterslev, J
Lam, YM
Johansson, PI
Perner, A
Soliman, IW
Van Dijk, D
Van Delden, JJ
Meligy, HS
Cazati, D
Cremer, OL
Slooter, AJ
Willis, K
Peelen, LM
McWilliams, D
Snelson, C
Neves, AD
Loudet, CI
Busico, M
Vazquez, D
Villalba, D
Lobato, M
Puig, F
Kott, M
Pullar, V
Veronesi, M
Lischinsky, A
López, FJ
Mori, LB
Plotnikow, G
Díaz, A
Giannasi, S
Hernandez, R
Krzisnik, L
Diniz, PS
Hubner, RP
Cecotti, C
Dunn-Siegrist, I
Viola, L
Lopez, R
Sottile, JP
Benavent, G
Estenssoro, E
Chen, CM
Lai, CC
Cheng, KC
Costa, CR
Rocha, LL
Chou, W
Chan, KS
Pugin, J
Roeker, LE
Horkan, CM
Gibbons, FK
Christopher, KB
Weijs, PJ
Mogensen, KM
Furche, M
Rawn, JD
Cavalheiro, AM
Robinson, MK
Tang, Z
Gupta, S
Qiu, C
Ouyang, B
Cai, C
Guan, X
Tsang, JL
Regueira, T
Cea, L
Topeli, A
Lucinio, NM
Carlos, SJ
Elisa, B
Puebla, C
Vargas, A
Govil, D
Poulsen, MK
De Guadiana-Romualdo, LG
Thomsen, LP
Kjærgaard, S
Rees, SE
Karbing, DS
Schwedhelm, E
Frank, S
Müller, MC
Carbon, NM
Skrypnikov, V
Rebollo-Acebes, S
Srinivasan, S
Pickerodt, PA
Falk, R
Mahlau, A
Santos, ER
Lee, A
Inglis, R
Morgan, R
Barker, G
Esteban-Torrella, P
Kamata, K
Abe, T
Patel, SJ
Saitoh, D
Tokuda, Y
Green, RS
Norrenberg, M
Butler, MB
Erdogan, M
Hwa, HT
Jiménez-Sánchez, R
Gil, LJ
Vaquero, RH
Rodriguez-Ruiz, E
Lago, AL
N, JK
Allut, JL
Gestal, AE
Gleize, A
Gonzalez, MA
Thomas-Rüddel, DO
Jiménez-Santos, E
Schwarzkopf, D
Fleischmann, C
Reinhart, K
Suwanpasu, S
Sattayasomboon, Y
Filho, NM
Gupta, A
Oliveira, JC
Preiser, JC
Ballalai, CS
Zitta, K
Ortín-Freire, A
De Lucia, CV
Araponga, GP
Veiga, LN
Silva, CS
Garrido, ME
Ramos, BB
Ricaldi, EF
Gomes, SS
Tomar, DS
Simón, IF
Hernando-Holgado, A
GEMINI
Gemmell, L
MacKay, A
Wright, C
Docking, RI
Doherty, P
Black, E
Stenhouse, P
Plummer, MP
Finnis, ME
Albaladejo-Otón, MD
Carmona, SA
Shafi, M
Phillips, LK
Kar, P
Bihari, S
Biradar, V
Moodie, S
Horowitz, M
Shaw, JE
Deane, AM
Coelho, L
Yatabe, T
Valhonrat, IL
Inoue, S
Harne, R
Sakaguchi, M
Egi, M
Abdelhamid, YA
Motta, MF
Domínguez, JP
Arora, DP
Hokka, M
Pattinson, KT
Mizobuchi, S
Pérez, AG
Abellán, AN
Plummer, M
Giersch, E
Talwar, N
Summers, M
Pelenz, M
Hatzinikolas, S
Heller, S
Chapman, M
Jones, K
Almudévar, PM
Schweizer, R
Jacquet-Lagreze, M
Portran, P
Rabello, L
Mazumdar, S
Junot, S
Allaouchiche, B
Fellahi, JL
Guerci, P
Ergin, B
Lange, K
Kapucu, A
Ince, C
Cioccari, L
Luethi, N
Crisman, M
Papakrivou, EE
Bellomo, R
Mårtensson, J
Shinotsuka, CR
Fagnoul, D
Kluge, S
Orbegozo, D
Makris, D
Thooft, A
Brimioulle, S
Dávila, F
Iwasaka, H
Brandt, B
Tahara, S
Nagamine, M
Ichigatani, A
Cabrera, AR
Zepeda, EM
Granillo, JF
Manoulakas, E
Sánchez, JS
Montoya, AA
Rubio, JJ
Montenegro, AP
Blanco, GA
Robles, CM
Drolz, A
Horvatits, T
Roedl, K
Rutter, K
Tsolaki, B
Funk, GC
Póvoa, P
Ramos, AJ
Schneeweiss, B
Sabetian, G
Pooresmaeel, F
Zand, F
Ghaffaripour, S
Farbod, A
Tabei, H
Taheri, L
TAVeM study Group
Karadodas, B
Reina, Á
Anandanadesan, R
Metaxa, V
Teixeira, C
Pereira, SM
Hernández-Marrero, P
Carvalho, AS
Beckmann, M
Hartog, CS
Varis, E
Raadts, A
López, NP
Zakynthinos, E
Robertsen, A
Førde, R
Skaga, NO
Helseth, E
Honeybul, S
Ho, K
Vazquez, AR
Lopez, PM
Gonzalez, MN
Ortega, PN
Pérez, MA
Sola, EC
Garcia, IP
Spasova, T
De la Torre-Prados, MV
Kopecky, O
Rusinova, K
Pettilä, V
Waldauf, P
Cepeplikova, Z
Balik, M
Ordoñez, PF
Apolo, DX
Almudevar, PM
Martin, AD
Muñoz, JJ
Poukkanen, M
Castañeda, DP
Villamizar, PR
Ramos, JV
Pérez, LP
Lucendo, AP
Villén, LM
Ejarque, MC
Estella, A
Camps, VL
Neitzke, NM
Encinares, VS
Martín, MC
Masnou, N
Bioethics work group of SEMICYUC
Barbosa, S
Varela, A
Palma, I
López, FM
Cristina, L
Nunes, E
Jacob, S
Pereira, I
Campello, G
Ibañez, MP
Granja, C
Pande, R
Pandey, M
Varghese, S
Chanu, M
García, IP
Van Dam, MJ
Schildhauer, C
Karlsson, S
Ter Braak, EW
Gracia, M
Viciana, R
Montero, JG
Recuerda, M
Fontaiña, LP
Tharmalingam, B
Kovari, F
Zöllner, C
Rose, L
Mcginlay, M
Amin, R
Burns, K
Connolly, B
Hart, N
Labrador, G
Jouvet, P
Katz, S
Leasa, D
Takala, J
Izurieta, JR
Mawdsley, C
Mcauley, D
Blackwood, B
Denham, S
Worrall, R
Arshad, M
Cangueiro, TC
Isherwood, P
Wilkman, E
Khadjibaev, A
Guerrero, JJ
Sabirov, D
Rosstalnaya, A
Parpibaev, F
Sharipova, V
Guzman, CI
FINNAKI Study Group
Poulose, V
Renal Transplantation HUVR
Lundberg, OH
Koh, J
Calvert, S
Cha, YS
Lee, SJ
Tyagi, N
Rajput, RK
Birri, PN
Taneja, S
Singh, VK
Sharma, SC
Mittal, S
Quint, M
Kam, JW
Rao, BK
Ayachi, J
Fraj, N
Romdhani, S
Bergenzaun, L
Khedher, A
Meddeb, K
Sma, N
Azouzi, A
Bouneb, R
Giribet, A
Adeniji, K
Chouchene, I
Yeter, H
El Ghardallou, M
Rydén, J
Boussarsar, M
Jennings, R
Walter, E
Ribeiro, JM
Moniz, I
Marçal, R
Santos, AC
Young, R
Candeias, C
E Silva, ZC
Rosenqvist, M
Kara, A
Gomez, SE
Nieto, OR
Gonzalez, JA
Cuellar, AI
Mildh, H
Korhonen, AM
Shevill, DD
Elke, G
Moraes, MM
Ala-Kokko, T
Reinikainen, M
Robertson, E
Garside, P
Tavladaki, T
Isotti, P
De Vecchi, MM
Perduca, AE
Cuervo, MA
Melander, O
Negro, A
Villa, G
Manara, DF
Cabrini, L
Zangrillo, A
Frencken, JF
Spanaki, AM
Van Baal, L
Donker, DW
Chew, MS
Cuervo, RA
Horn, J
Van der Poll, T
Van Klei, WA
Bonten, MJ
Menard, CE
Kumar, A
Dimitriou, H
Rimmer, E
Doucette, S
Esteban, MA
Turgeon, AF
Houston, BL
Houston, DS
Zarychanski, R
Pinto, BB
Carrara, M
Ferrario, M
Bendjelid, K
Kondili, E
Nunes, J
Fraile, LI
Diaz, P
Silva, G
Escórcio, S
Chaves, S
Jardim, M
Fernandes, N
Câmara, M
Duarte, R
Pereira, CA
Choulaki, C
Mittelbrum, CP
Vieira, J
Nóbrega, JJ
De Oca-Sandoval, MA
Sánchez-Rodríguez, A
Joya-Galeana, JG
Correa-Morales, A
Camarena-Alejo, G
Aguirre-Sánchez, J
Franco-Granillo, J
Albaiceta, GM
Meleti, E
Soliman, M
Al Azab, A
El Hossainy, R
Nagy, H
Nirmalan, M
Crippa, IA
Cavicchi, FZ
Koeze, J
Kafetzopoulos, D
Chaari, A
Hakim, KA
Hassanein, H
Etman, M
El Bahr, M
Bousselmi, K
Khalil, ES
Kauts, V
Tsolakoglou, I
Casey, WF
Imahase, H
Georgopoulos, D
Sakamoto, Y
Yamada, KC
Miike, T
Nagashima, F
Iwamura, T
Keus, F
Hummitzsch, L
Kishihara, Y
Heyland, D
Spiezia, L
Dieperink, W
Souza, RB
Yasuda, H
Martins, AM
Liberatore, AM
Kang, YR
Nakamae, MN
La Torre, AG
Vieira, JC
Koh, IH
Hanslin, K
Wilske, F
Van der Horst, IC
Jaskowiak, JL
Skorup, P
Sjölin, J
Lipcsey, M
Long, WJ
Zhen, CE
Vakalos, A
Avramidis, V
Wu, SH
Shyu, LJ
Rebollo, S
Van Meurs, M
Li, CH
Yu, CH
Chen, HC
Wang, CH
Lin, KH
Aray, ZE
Gómez, CF
Tsvetanova-Spasova, T
Tejero, AP
Monge, DD
Zijlstra, JG
Losada, VM
Tarancón, CM
Cortés, SD
Gutiérrez, AM
Álvarez, TP
Rouze, A
Jaffal, K
Six, S
Jimenez, R
Nuevo-Ortega, P
Stolz, K
Roberts, S
Cattoen, V
Arnal, JM
Saoli, M
Novotni, D
Garnero, A
Becher, T
Torrella, PE
Buchholz, V
Schädler, D
Rueda-Molina, C
Caballero, CH
Frerichs, I
Weiler, N
Eronia, N
Mauri, T
Gatti, S
Maffezzini, E
Fernandez, A
Bronco, A
Alban, L
Sasso, T
Marenghi, C
Isgro, G
Fernández-Porcel, A
Grasselli, G
Pesenti, A
Bellani, G
Al-Fares, A
Dubin, A
Del Sorbo, L
Anwar, S
Facchin, F
Azad, S
Zamel, R
Hall, D
Ferguson, N
Camara-Sola, E
Cypel, M
Keshavjee, S
Sanchez, S
Durlinger, E
Spoelstra-de Man, A
Smit, B
De Grooth, HJ
Girbes, A
Beitland, S
Straaten, HO
Smulders, Y
Salido-Díaz, L
Ortin, A
Alfaro, MA
Parrilla, F
Meli, A
Pellegrini, M
Rodriguez, N
Goyeneche, JM
Morán, I
Intas, G
Aguirre, H
Mancebo, J
Bassi, GL
Heines, SJ
García-Alcántara, A
Strauch, U
Bergmans, DC
Blankman, P
Shono, A
Hasan, D
Gommers, D
Trøseid, AM
Chung, WY
Prats, RG
Lee, KS
Jung, YJ
Park, JH
Sheen, SS
Park, KJ
Worral, R
Brusletto, BS
Larraza, S
Dey, N
Spadaro, S
Brohus, JB
Winding, RW
Volta, CA
Silva, MM
Waldum-Grevbo, BE
Ampatzidou, F
Vlachou, A
Kehagioglou, G
Karaiskos, T
Madesis, A
Mauromanolis, C
Michail, N
Drossos, G
Aguilera, E
Saraj, N
Berg, JP
Rijkenberg, S
Feijen, HM
Endeman, H
Donnelly, AA
Morgan, E
Garrard, H
Buckley, H
Russell, L
Marti, D
Haase, N
Sunde, K
Goh, C
Mouyis, K
Woodward, CL
Halliday, J
Encina, GB
Ros, J
Ranzani, OT
Lagunes, L
Tabernero, J
Huertas, DG
Bosch, F
Rello, J
Manzano, F
Morente-Constantin, E
Rivera-Ginés, B
Rigol, M
Colmenero-Ruiz, M
Meleti, DE
Sanz, JG
Dogliotti, A
Simon, IF
Valbuena, BL
Pais, M
Ramalingam, S
Quintana, MM
Díaz, C
Fox, L
Santafe, M
Fernandez, L
Barba, P
García, M
Leal, S
Pérez, M
Pérez, ML
Osuna, A
Ferrer, M
Veganzones, J
Martínez, N
Santiago-Ruiz, F
Moors, I
Mokart, D
Pène, F
Lambert, J
Mayaux, J
Vincent, F
Nyunga, M
Bruneel, F
Stergiannis, P
Laisne, L
Rabbat, A
Lebert, C
Perez, P
Suberviola, B
Chaize, M
Renault, A
Meert, AP
Hamidfar, R
Jourdain, M
Rodríguez-Mejías, C
Lanziotti, VS
Darmon, M
Schlemmer, B
Chevret, S
Lemiale, V
Azoulay, E
Rowland, MJ
Riera, J
Benoit, D
Martins-Branco, D
Sousa, M
Wangensteen, R
Marum, S
Bouw, MJ
Galstyan, G
Makarova, P
Parovichnikova, E
Kuzmina, L
Troitskaya, V
Rellan, L
Drize, N
Zaponi, RS
Gemdzhian, E
Jamaati, HR
Savchenko, V
Chao, HC
Kılıc, E
Demiriz, B
Uygur, ML
Sürücü, M
Cınar, K
Yıldırım, AE
Pulcheri, L
Sanchez, M
Kiss, K
Masjedi, M
Köves, B
Csernus, V
Molnár, Z
Ntantana, A
Matamis, D
Savvidou, S
Giannakou, M
Ribeiro, MO
Gouva, M
Nakos, G
Robles, JC
Koulouras, V
Gaffney, S
Docking, R
Judge, C
Drew, T
Barbosa, AP
Misran, H
Munshi, R
McGovern, L
Coyle, M
Hashemian, SM
Lopez, E
Dunne, L
Deasy, E
Lavin, P
Fahy, A
Antoniades, CA
Ramos, A
Darcy, DM
Donnelly, M
Ismail, NH
Hall, T
Wykes, K
Jack, J
Vicente, R
Ngu, WC
Morgan, P
E Silva, JR
Ruiz-Ramos, J
Ramirez, P
Gordon, M
Villarreal, E
Frasquet, J
Poveda-Andrés, JL
Abbasi, G
Castellanos, A
Ijssennagger, CE
Miñambres, E
Soares, M
Ten Hoorn, S
Van Wijk, A
Van den Broek, JM
Tuinman, PR
Elmenshawy, AM
Hammond, BD
Gibbon, G
Khaloo, V
Belcham, T
Burton, K
Salluh, JI
Taniguchi, LU
Santibañez, M
Ramos, FJ
Momma, AK
Martins-Filho, AP
Bartocci, JJ
Lopes, MF
Sad, MH
Tabei, SH
Rodrigues, CM
Pires, EM
Vieira, JM
Le Guen, M
Murbach, LD
Barreto, J
Duarte, ST
Taba, S
Kolaros, AA
Miglioranza, D
Gund, DP
Lordani, CF
Ogasawara, SM
Moore, J
Jorge, AC
Duarte, PA
Capuzzo, M
Marqués, MG
Kafilzadeh, A
Corte, FD
Terranova, S
Scaramuzzo, G
Fogagnolo, A
Bertacchini, S
Bellonzi, A
Garry, P
Mason, N
Ragazzi, R
Moreno, AP
Bakhodaei, HH
Cruz, C
Nunes, A
Pereira, FS
Aragão, I
Cardoso, AF
Santos, C
Malheiro, MJ
Castro, H
Abentroth, LR
Windpassinger, M
Cardoso, T
Diaz, JA
Paratz, J
Kenardy, J
Comans, T
Coyer, F
Thomas, P
Boots, R
Pereira, N
Pizarraya, AG
Vilas-Boas, A
Gomes, E
Plattner, O
Silva, R
Dias, C
Torres, J
Carvalho, D
Molinos, E
Vales, C
Araújo, R
Witter, T
Diaz, JP
Garcia, DJ
Mascha, E
Lovesio, C
Karnatovskaia, L
Philbrick, K
Ognjen, G
Clark, M
Montero, RM
Luis, E
Varas, JL
Sessler, DI
Sánchez-Elvira, LA
Delgado, CP
Díaz, PV
Ruiz, BL
Guerrero, AP
Galache, JA
Jiménez, R
Gomez, MN
Alejandro, O
Fernández, A
Research, O
Smani, Y
Moreno, S
Herrera, L
Ojados, A
Galindo, M
Murcia, J
Contreras, M
Sánchez-Argente, S
Soriano, R
Bonilla, Y
Rodríguez, MD
Connell, MM
Allegue, JM
Melia, U
Cakin, Ö
Parlak, H
Kirca, H
Mutlu, F
Aydınlı, B
Cengiz, M
Gonzalez, PL
Ramazanoglu, A
Zhang, LA
Jung, EJ
Oh, SY
Lee, H
Fontanet, J
Ibrahim, IA
Parker, RS
Van den Berg, JP
Domenech, JC
Montalvo, AP
Banerjee, I
Chalari, E
Chornet, TC
Martinez, PC
Ribas, MP
Costa, RG
Ortega, AC
Forbes, C
Struys, MM
Prescott, H
Lal, A
Clermont, G
Khan, FA
Rafik, MM
Dela Pena, EG
Dizon, JS
Perez, PP
Wong, CM
Garach, MM
Romero, OM
Puerta, RR
Westbrook, J
Norberg, E
Vereecke, HE
Diaz, FA
Al-Ansary, AM
Bailon, AM
Pinel, AC
Maldonado, LP
Kalaiselvan, MS
Kumar, RL
Renuka, MK
Kumar, AS
Myatra, SN
De Rosa, S
Ferrari, F
Jensen, EW
Algendi, MA
Checcacci, SC
Rigobello, A
Joannidis, M
Politi, F
Pellizzari, A
Bonato, R
Oras, J
Fernandez-Carmona, A
Macias-Guarasa, I
Gutierrez-Rodriguez, R
Martinez-Lopez, P
Ali, AA
Rood, PJ
Diaz-Castellanos, MA
EDISVAL Group
Arias-Diaz, M
Vaara, ST
Aguilar-Alonso, E
Nikandish, RN
Van de Schoor, F
Artemenko, V
Budnyuk, A
Delile, E
Senussi, T
Idone, F
Xiol, EA
Travierso, C
Chiurazzi, C
Motos, A
Amaro, R
Van Tertholen, K
Cuisinier, A
Hua, Y
Fernández-Barat, L
Bobi, Q
Youn, A
Hwang, JG
Maufrais, C
Pickkers, P
Ossorio, ME
Figueira, H
Payen, JF
Oliveira, R
Mota, A
Van den Boogaard, M
Kamp, O
Cruciger, O
Aach, M
Kaczmarek, C
Waydhas, C
Nottin, S
Schildhauer, TA
Hamsen, U
Camprubí-Rimblas, M
Chimenti, L
Guillamat-Prats, R
Beardow, ZJ
Lebouvier, T
Bringué, J
Tijero, J
Gómez, MN
Walther, G
Benten, D
Blanch, L
Tagliabue, G
Ji, M
Jagers, JV
Easton, PA
Redhead, H
Athanasiadou, E
Hong, JY
Shin, MH
Park, MS
Paramasivam, K
Albrecht, M
Arib, S
Pomprapa, A
Kluwe, J
Hofferberth, MB
Russ, M
Braun, W
Walter, M
Francis, R
Lachmann, B
Leonhardt, S
Bilotta, F
Corkill, R
Numan, T
Siedler, S
Landaverde-López, A
Canedo-Castillo, NA
Badenes, R
Esquivel-Chávez, A
Arvizu-Tachiquín, PC
Sánchez-Hurtado, LA
Baltazar-Torres, JA
Cardoso, V
Krystopchuk, A
Castro, S
Melão, L
Firmino, S
Marreiros, A
Almaziad, S
Kubbara, A
Adedugbe, I
Barnett, W
Kamper, AM
Nakity, R
Alamoudi, W
Strickland, R
Altook, R
Tarazi, T
Fida, M
Safi, F
Assaly, R
Santini, A
Bird, GT
Milesi, M
Maraffi, T
Rood, P
Rubulotta, F
Pugni, P
Andreis, DT
Cavenago, M
Gattinoni, L
Protti, A
Perchiazzi, G
Borges, JB
Queen Square Neuroanaesthesia and Neurocritical Care Resreach Group
Bayat, S
Porra, L
Mirek, S
Broche, L
Hedenstierna, G
Larsson, A
Kennedy, RM
Roneus, A
Segelsjö, M
Vestito, MC
Zeman, PM
Gremo, E
Nyberg, A
Castegren, M
Pikwer, A
Sharma, S
Monfort, B
Yoshida, T
Engelberts, D
Otulakowski, G
Katira, B
Post, M
Brochard, L
Amato, MB
Stazi, E
PLUG Working group
Koch, N
Hoellthaler, J
Mair, S
Phillip, V
Van Ewijk, CE
Beitz, A
González, LR
Roig, AL
Baladrón, V
Yugi, G
Calvo, FJ
Padilla, D
Villarejo, P
Villazala, R
Yuste, AS
Bejarano, N
Steenstra, RJ
Jacobs, GE
Banierink, H
Hof, J
Martika, A
Hoekstra, M
Sterz, F
Horvatits, K
Herkner, H
Magnoni, S
Marando, M
Faivre, V
Pifferi, S
Conte, V
Ortolano, F
Alonso, DC
Carbonara, M
Bertani, G
Scola, E
Cadioli, M
Triulzi, F
Colombo, A
Nevière, R
Stocchetti, N
Fatania, G
Hernández-Sánchez, N
Rotzel, HB
Lázaro, AS
Prada, DA
Guimillo, MR
Piqueras, CS
Guia, JR
Simon, MG
Thiébaut, PA
Arizmendi, AM
Carratalá, A
Sánchez, RDEP
El Maraghi, S
Yehia, A
Bakry, M
Shoman, A
Backes, FN
Bianchin, MM
Vieira, SR
Maupoint, J
De Souza, A
Lucas, JH
Backes, AN
Klein, C
García-Guillen, FJ
Arunkumar, AS
Lozano, A
Mulder, P
Gallaher, C
Cattlin, S
Ñamendys-Silva, SA
Gordon, S
Picard, J
Fontana, V
Bond, O
Coquerel, D
Nobile, L
Mrozek, S
Delamarre, L
Maghsoudi, B
Capilla, F
Al-Saati, T
Fourcade, O
Renet, S
Dominguez-Berrot, AM
Gonzalez-Vaquero, M
Vallejo-Pascual, ME
Gupta, D
Ivory, BD
Chopra, M
Emami, M
Khaliq, W
McCarthy, J
Felderhof, CL
Do Rego, JC
MacNeil, C
Maggiorini, M
Duska, F
Department of Professional Development, ESICM
Fumis, RR
Junior, JM
Khosravi, MB
Amarante, G
Rieusset, J
Skorko, A
Sanders, S
Aron, J
Kroll, RJ
Redfearn, C
Harish, MM
Krishnan, P
Khalil, JE
Kongpolprom, N
Richard, V
Gulia, V
Lourenço, E
Duro, C
Baptista, G
Alves, A
Arminda, B
Rodrigues, M
Tamion, F
Tabatabaie, HR
Hayward, J
Baldwin, F
Gray, R
Katinakis, PA
Stijf, M
Ten Kleij, M
Jansen-Frederiks, M
Broek, R
De Bruijne, M
Mengelle, C
Spronk, PE
Sinha, K
Luney, M
Palmer, K
Keating, L
Abu-Habsa, M
Bahl, R
Baskaralingam, N
Ahmad, A
Kanapeckaite, L
Bhatti, P
Strong, AJ
Sabetiyan, G
Glace, S
Jeyabraba, S
Lewis, HF
Kostopoulos, A
Raja, M
West, A
Ely, A
Turkoglu, LM
Zolfaghari, P
Baptista, JP
Mokri, A
Marques, MP
Martins, P
Pimentel, J
Su, YC
Singer, M
Villacres, S
Stone, ME
Parsikia, A
Medar, S
O'Dea, KP
Nurses of the Central and General ICUs of Shiraz Namazi Hospital
Porter, J
Tirlapur, N
Jonathan, JM
Singh, S
Takata, M
Critical Care Research Group
McWhirter, E
Lyon, R
Troubleyn, J
Hariz, ML
Ferlitsch, A
Azmi, E
Alkhan, J
Smulders, YM
Movsisyan, V
Petrikov, S
Marutyan, Z
Aliev, I
Evdokimov, A
Antonucci, E
Diltoer, M
Merz, T
Hartmann, C
De Waard, MC
Calzia, E
Radermacher, P
Nußbaum, B
Huber-Lang, M
Fauler, G
Gröger, M
Jacobs, R
Zaleska-Kociecka, M
Van Straaten, HM
Trauner, M
Svoren-Jabalera, E
Davenport, EE
Humburg, P
Nguyen, DN
Knight, J
Hinds, CJ
Jun, IJ
Prabu, NR
Kim, WJ
Lee, EH
Besch, G
Perrotti, A
Puyraveau, M
Baltres, M
Eringa, EC
De Waele, E
Samain, E
Chocron, S
Pili-Floury, S
Plata-Menchaca, EP
Sabater-Riera, J
Estruch, M
Boza, E
Toscana-Fernández, J
Man, AM
Bruguera-Pellicer, E
De Regt, J
Ordoñez-Llanos, J
Pérez-Fernández, XL
SIRAKI group
Cavaleiro, P
Tralhão, A
Arrigo, M
Lopes, JP
Lebrun, M
Favier, B
Pischke, S
Cholley, B
PerezVela, JL
Honoré, PM
MarinMateos, H
Rivera, JJ
Llorente, MA
De Marcos, BG
Fernandez, FJ
Laborda, CG
Zamora, DF
Fischer, L
Alegría, L
Grupo ESBAGA
Delgado, JC
Imperiali, C
Myers, RB
Van Gorp, V
Dastis, M
Thaiss, F
Soto, D
Górka, J
Spapen, HD
Górka, K
Iwaniec, T
Koch, M
Frołow, M
Polok, K
Luengo, C
Fronczek, J
Kózka, M
Musiał, J
Szczeklik, W
Contreras, RS
Bangert, K
Gomez, J
Sileli, M
Havaldar, AA
Toapanta, ND
Jarufe, N
Moursia, C
Maleoglou, H
Leleki, K
Uz, Z
Ince, Y
Papatella, R
Bulent, E
Moreno, G
Grabowski, M
Bruhn, A
De Mol, B
Vicka, V
Gineityte, D
Ringaitiene, D
Norkiene, I
Sipylaite, J
Möller, C
Sabater, J
Castro, R
Thomas-Rueddel, DO
Vlasakov, V
Lohse, AW
Rochwerg, B
Theurer, P
Al Sibai, JZ
Camblor, PM
Kattan, E
Torrado, H
Siddiqui, S
Fernandez, PA
Gala, JM
Guisasola, JS
Tamura, T
Miyajima, I
Yamashita, K
Yokoyama, M
Tapia, P
Nashan, B
Gonzalez, M
Dalampini, E
Nastou, M
Baddour, A
Ignatiadis, A
Asteri, T
Hathorn, KE
Sterneck, M
Rebolledo, R
Purtle, SW
Marin, M
Viana, MV
Tonietto, TA
Gross, LA
Costa, VL
Faenza, S
Tavares, AL
Payen, D
Lisboa, BO
Moraes, RB
Farigola, E
Viana, LV
Azevedo, MJ
Ceniccola, GD
Pequeno, RS
Siniscalchi, A
Holanda, TP
Mendonça, VS
Achurra, P
Araújo, WM
Carvalho, LS
Segaran, E
Vickers, L
Gonzalez, A
Brinchmann, K
Pierucci, E
Wignall, I
De Brito-Ashurst, I
Ospina-Tascón, G
Del Olmo, R
Esteban, MJ
Vaquerizo, C
Carreño, R
Gálvez, V
Kaminsky, G
Mancini, E
Fernandez, J
Nieto, B
Fuentes, M
De la Torre, MA
Bakker, J
Torres, E
Alonso, A
Velayos, C
Saldaña, T
Escribá, A
Krishna, B
Grip, J
Kölegård, R
Vera, A
Sundblad, P
Rooyackers, O
Hernández, G
Naser, B
Jaziri, F
Jazia, AB
Barghouth, M
Ricci, D
Hentati, O
Skouri, W
El Euch, M
Mahfoudhi, M
Gisbert, X
Turki, S
Dąbrowski, M
Bertini, P
Abdelghni, KB
Abdallah, B
Gemelli, C
Maha, BN
Cánovas, J
Sotos, F
López, A
Lorente, M
Burruezo, A
Torres, D
Juliá, C
Guarracino, F
Cuoghi, A
Włudarczyk, A
Hałek, A
Bargouth, M
Bennasr, M
Baldassarri, R
Magnani, S
Uya, J
Abdelghani, KB
Abdallah, TB
Geenen, IL
Parienti, JJ
Straaten, HM
Shum, HP
King, HS
Kulkarni, AP
Pinsky, MR
Chan, KC
Corral, L
Yan, WW
Londoño, JG
Cardenas, CL
Pedrosa, MM
Gubianas, CM
Bertolin, CF
Batllori, NV
Atti, M
Sirvent, JM
Sedation an Delirium Group Hospital Universitari de Bellvitge
Mukhopadhyay, A
Chan, HY
Kowitlawakul, Y
Remani, D
Leong, CS
Henry, CJ
Vera, M
Puthucheary, ZA
Mendsaikhan, N
Begzjav, T
Elias-Jones, I
Lundeg, G
Dünser, M
Espinoza, ED
Welsh, SP
Guerra, E
Poppe, A
Zerpa, MC
Zechner, F
Berdaguer, F
Risso-Vazquez, A
Masevicius, FD
Greaney, D
Dreyse, J
Magee, A
Fitzpatrick, G
Lugo-Cob, RG
Jermaine, CM
Tejeda-Huezo, BC
Cano-Oviedo, AA
Carpio, D
Aydogan, MS
Togal, T
Taha, A
Chai, HZ
Sriram, S
Kam, C
Razali, SS
Sivasamy, V
Randall, D
Kuan, LY
Henriquez, C
Morales, MA
Pires, T
Adwaney, A
Wozniak, S
Gajardo, D
Herrera-Gutierrez, ME
Azevedo, LC
Blunden, M
Prowle, JR
Kirwan, CJ
Thomas, N
Martin, A
Owen, H
Darwin, L
Robertson, CS
Bravo, S
Barrueco-Francioni, J
Conway, D
Atkinson, D
Sharman, M
Barbanti, C
Amour, J
Gaudard, P
Rozec, B
Mauriat, P
M'rini, M
Arias-Verdú, D
Rusin, CG
Leger, PL
Cambonie, G
Liet, JM
Girard, C
Laroche, S
Damas, P
Assaf, Z
Loron, G
Lozano-Saez, R
Lecourt, L
Pouard, P
Hofmeijer, J
Kim, SH
Divatia, JV
Na, S
Kim, J
Jung, CW
Sondag, L
Yoo, SH
Min, SH
Chung, EJ
Quesada-Garcia, G
Lee, NJ
Lee, KW
Suh, KS
Ryu, HG
Marshall, DC
Goodson, RJ
Tjepkema-Cloostermans, MC
Salciccioli, JD
Shalhoub, J
Seller-Pérez, G
Potter, EK
Kirk-Bayley, J
Karanjia, ND
Forni, LG
Kim, S
Creagh-Brown, BC
Bossy, M
Nyman, M
Tailor, A
Figueiredo, A
SPACeR group (Surrey Peri-operative, Anaesthesia and Critical Care Collaborative Research Group)
D'Antini, D
Valentino, F
Winkler, MS
Sollitto, F
Cinnella, G
Mirabella, L
Anzola, Y
Bosch, FH
Baladron, V
Villajero, P
Lee, M
Redondo, J
Liu, J
Shen, F
Teboul, JL
Anguel, N
Van Putten, MJ
Beurton, A
Bezaz, N
Richard, C
Park, SY
Monnet, X
Fossali, T
Pereira, R
Colombo, R
Ottolina, D
Rossetti, M
Mazzucco, C
Marchi, A
Porta, A
Catena, E
Piotrowska, K
So, S
Bento, L
Tollisen, KH
Andersen, G
Heyerdahl, F
Jacobsen, D
Van IJzendoorn, MC
Buter, H
Kingma, WP
Navis, GJ
Boerma, EC
Rulisek, J
Zacharov, S
Kim, HS
Jeon, SJ
Namgung, H
Lee, E
Lai, M
Kačar, MB
Cho, YJ
Lee, YJ
Huang, A
Deiana, M
Forsberg, M
Edman, G
Kačar, SM
Höjer, J
Forsberg, S
Freile, MT
Hidalgo, FN
Molina, JA
Lecumberri, R
Rosselló, AF
Travieso, PM
Leon, GT
Uddin, I
Sanchez, JG
Ali, MA
Frias, LS
Rosello, DB
Verdejo, JA
Serrano, JA
Winterwerp, D
Van Galen, T
Vazin, A
Karimzade, I
Belhaj, AM
Zand, A
Ozen, E
Ekemen, S
Akcan, A
Sen, E
Yelken, BB
Kureshi, N
Fenerty, L
Thibault-Halman, G
Aydın, MA
Walling, S
Almeida, R
Seller-Perez, G
Clarke, DB
Briassoulis, P
Kalimeris, K
Ntzouvani, A
Nomikos, T
Papaparaskeva, K
Avsec, D
Politi, E
Kostopanagiotou, G
Crewdson, K
Vardas, K
Rehn, M
Vaz-Ferreira, A
Weaver, A
Brohi, K
Lockey, D
Wright, S
Thomas, K
Mudersbach, E
Baker, C
Mansfield, L
Pozo, MO
Stafford, V
Wade, C
Watson, G
Silva, J
Bryant, A
Chadwick, T
Shen, J
Wilkinson, J
Kapuağası, A
Furneval, J
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
CO2 ANALYSIS
Meeting Abstracts
Grupo ESBAGA
SIRAKI group
Critical Care Research Group
EDISVAL Group
Queen Square Neuroanaesthesia and Neurocritical Care Resreach Group
SPACeR group (Surrey Peri-operative, Anaesthesia and Critical Care Collaborative Research Group)
PEEP
Bioethics work group of SEMICYUC
MODEL
PREDICTOR
FINNAKI Study Group
Renal Transplantation HUVR
Nurses of the Central and General ICUs of Shiraz Namazi Hospital
POPC-CB investigators
DYNAMIC HYPERINFLATION
Expiratory flow
PRoVENT investigators and the PROVE Network
PRESSURE
PLUG Working group
Sedation an Delirium Group Hospital Universitari de Bellvitge
DESIRE (DExmedetomidine for Sepsis in ICU Randomized Evaluation) Trial Investigators
GEMINI
TAVeM study Group
LUNG-VOLUME
Pressure support
SEMICYUC/GETGAG Working Group
RESPIRATORY-FAILURE
Department of Professional Development, ESICM
Capnography
Źródło :
Rees, S E, Larraza, S, Dey, N, Spadaro, S, Brohus, J B, Winding, R W, Volta, C A & Karbing, D S 2017, ' Typical patterns of expiratory flow and carbon dioxide in mechanically ventilated patients with spontaneous breathing ', Journal of Clinical Monitoring and Computing, vol. 31, no. 4, pp. 773-781 . https://doi.org/10.1007/s10877-016-9903-z
Poulsen, M K, Thomsen, L P, Kjærgaard, S, Rees, S E & Karbing, D S 2016, ' Comparison of two indirect calorimetry devices at varying levels of inspired oxygen ' Intensive Care Medicine Experimental, vol. 4, no. Suppl. 1, Part Two, A497, pp. 258-259 . https://doi.org/10.1186/s40635-016-0099-9
Rees, S E, Larraza Rico, S, Dey, N, Spadaro, S, Brohus, J B, Winding, R W, Volta, C A & Karbing, D S 2016, ' Typical patterns of expiratory flow and carbon dioxide in mechanically ventilated patients with spontaneous breathing ' Intensive Care Medicine Experimental, vol. 4, no. Suppl. 1, Part Two, A612, pp. 315 . https://doi.org/10.1186/s40635-016-0099-9
Intensive Care Medicine Experimental
Opis pliku :
application/pdf

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies