Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Duarte, J."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Erratum to: Measurement of single-diffractive dijet production in proton–proton collisions at s=8Te with the CMS and TOTEM experiments
Autorzy :
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Valle, A. Escalante Del
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Waltenberger, W.
Wittmann, J.
Wulz, C.-E.
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Mossolov, V.
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
De Wolf, E. A.
Croce, D. Di
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Haevermaet, H. Van
Mechelen, P. Van
Remortel, N. Van
Zeid, S. Abu
Blekman, F.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Deroover, K.
Flouris, G.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Doninck, W. Van
Mulders, P. Van
Parijs, I. Van
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Lenzi, T.
Luetic, J.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Velde, C. Vander
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wang, Q.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Gul, M.
Khvastunov, I.
Poyraz, D.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Giammanco, A.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Saggio, A.
Marono, M. Vidal
Vischia, P.
Zobec, J.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Silva, G. Correia
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Teles, P. Rebello
Chagas, E. Belchior Batista Das
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Guativa, L. M. Huertas
Malbouisson, H.
Figueiredo, D. Matos
De Almeida, M. Melo
Herrera, C. Mora
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Da Silva, W. L. Prado
Rosas, L. J. Sanchez
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Manganote, E. J. Tonelli
Da Silva DeAraujo, F. Torres
Pereira, A. Vilela
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Tomei, T. R. Fernandez Perez
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, SandraS.
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Gao, X.
Yuan, L.
Wang, Y.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Chen, Y.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.
Zhao, J.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Montoya, C. A. Carrillo
Sierra, L. F. Chaparro
Florez, C.
Hernández, C. F. González
Delgado, M. A. Segura
Courbon, B.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Kolosova, M.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Ayala, E.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Kamel, A. Ellithi
Mahmoud, M. A.
Salama, E.
Bhowmik, S.
De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
de Monchenault, G. Hamel
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Negro, G.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M.Ö.
Titov, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Amendola, C.
Antropov, I.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
de Cassagnac, R. Granier
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Blanco, J. Martin
Perez, C. Martin
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Leiton, A. G. Stahl
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Cherepanov, V.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Bihan, A.-C. Le
Tonon, N.
Hove, P. Van
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Finco, L.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Popov, A.
Sordini, V.
Touquet, G.
Donckt, M. Vander
Viret, S.
Toriashvili, T.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Albert, A.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Ghosh, S.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Schmidt, A.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Flügge, G.
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.
Martin, M. Aldaya
Arndt, T.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Babounikau, I.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Martínez, A. Bermúdez
Bertsche, D.
Anuar, A. A. Bin
Borras, K.
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Connor, P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Pardos, C. Diez
Damiani, D. Domínguez
Eckerlin, G.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.
Geiser, A.
Luyando, J. M. Grados
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Jung, H.
Kasemann, M.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Myronenko, V.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Saxena, P.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Tholen, H.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
De Klundert, M. Van
Onsem, G. P. Van
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Marconi, D.
Multhaup, J.
Niedziela, M.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nowatschin, D.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Morabit, K. El
Faltermann, N.
Freund, B.
Giffels, M.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S. M.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kudella, S.
Mitra, S.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weiler, T.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Agapitos, A.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Vellidis, K.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Bartók, M.
Csanad, M.
Filipovic, N.
Major, P.
Nagy, M. I.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.
Hunyadi, Á.
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T.Á.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mandal, K.
Nayak, A.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Sahoo, D. K.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Meena, M.
Mehta, A.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, Ashok
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.
Bharti, M.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.
Bhowmik, D.
Dey, S.
Dutt, S.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Maity, M.
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Roy, A.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sarkar, T.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.
Thakur, S.
Behera, P. K.
Muhammad, A.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Suggisetti, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Verma, Ravindra Kumar
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Jain, Sa.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.
Tadavani, E. Eskandari
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Naseri, M.
Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Florio, A. Di
Errico, F.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Iaselli, G.
Ince, M.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fontanesi, E.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Meo, S. Lo
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.
Mattia, A. Di
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Chatterjee, K.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brivio, F.
Ciriolo, V.
Guida, S. Di
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
de Fatis, T. Tabarelli
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
De Iorio, A.
Crescenzo, A. Di
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Paolucci, P.
Sciacca, C.
Voevodina, E.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
Dall’Osso, M.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Hoh, S. Y.
Lacaprara, S.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Pazzini, J.
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Tiko, A.
Torassa, E.
Tosi, M.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
Magnani, A.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Cecchi, C.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Fiori, F.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Rolandi, G.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Re, D. Del
Marco, E. Di
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.
Longo, E.
Marzocchi, B.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Preiato, F.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.
Cartiglia, N.
Cenna, F.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Salvatico, R.
Shchelina, K.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Soldi, D.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.
Ricca, G. Della
Vazzoler, F.
Zanetti, A.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Francois, B.
Goh, J.
Kim, T. J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Jo, Y.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lee, S.
Lim, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Kim, H. S.
Almond, J.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Nam, K.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Seo, S.h.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yu, G. B.
Jeon, D.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Ali, M. A. B. Md
Idris, F. Mohamad
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Hernandez, A. Castaneda
Quijada, J. A. Murillo
Castilla-Valdez, H.
DeLa Cruz-Burelo, E.
Duran-Osuna, M. C.
La Cruz, I. Heredia-De
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Guisao, J. Mejia
Rabadan-Trejo, R. I.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Moreno, S. Carrillo
Barrera, C. Oropeza
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Ibarguen, H. A. Salazar
Estrada, C. Uribe
Pineda, A. Morelos
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Asghar, M. I.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Pyskir, A.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Da Cruz ESilva, C. Beirão
Francesco, A. Di
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Seixas, J.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Shabanov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Stolin, V.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Khein, L.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Lukina, O.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Barnyakov, A.
Blinov, V.
Dimova, T.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Skovpen, Y.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Baidali, S.
Okhotnikov, V.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Fernández, A. Álvarez
Bachiller, I.
Luna, M. Barrio
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Peris, A. Delgado
Bedoya, C. Fernandez
Ramos, J. P. Fernández
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Lopez, O. Gonzalez
Lopez, S. Goy
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Yzquierdo, A. Pérez-Calero
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Navas, S. Sánchez
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Menendez, J. Fernandez
Folgueras, S.
Caballero, I. Gonzalez
Fernández, J. R. González
Cortezon, E. Palencia
Bouza, V. Rodríguez
Cruz, S. Sanchez
Garcia, J. M. Vizan
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Quero, B. Chazin
Campderros, J. Duarte
Fernandez, M.
Manteca, P. J. Fernández
Alonso, A. García
Garcia-Ferrero, J.
Gomez, G.
Virto, A. Lopez
Marco, J.
Rivero, C. Martinez
Arbol, P. Martinez Ruiz del
Matorras, F.
Gomez, J. Piedra
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Cortabitarte, R. Vilar
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Botta, C.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Cepeda, M.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Chen, Y.
Cucciati, G.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Fallavollita, F.
Fasanella, D.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gruchala, M.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Heidegger, C.
Innocente, V.
Innocenti, G. M.
Jafari, A.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.
Kieseler, J.
Kornmayer, A.
Krammer, M.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Massironi, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reis, T.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.
Stakia, A.
Steggemann, J.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Bäni, L.
Berger, P.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Espinosa, T. A. Gómez
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Ruini, D.
Becerra, D. A. Sanz
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Theofilatos, K.
Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Burgo, R. Del
Donato, S.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Wertz, S.
Zucchetta, A.
Doan, T. H.
Khurana, R.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Asavapibhop, B.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Eskut, E.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar, E.
Hos, I.
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.
Kara, O.
Topaksu, A. Kayis
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Polatoz, A.
Cerci, D. Sunar
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.
Agaras, M. N.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Ball, F.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Davignon, O.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Penning, B.
Sakuma, T.
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Negra, M. Della
Maria, R. Di
Everaerts, P.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Singh, G.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Liu, H.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Bose, T.
Gastler, D.
Girgis, S.
Pinna, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Yu, D.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Burns, D.
De La Barca Sanchez, M. Calderon
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shalhout, S.
Shi, M.
Stolp, D.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Erhan, S.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Valuev, V.
Bouvier, E.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Holzner, A.
Klein, D.
Kole, G.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Wood, J.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Porta, G. Zevi Della
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dutta, V.
Sevilla, M. Franco
Gouskos, L.
Heller, R.
Incandela, J.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
Suarez, I.
Wang, S.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Prokofyev, O.
Rakness, G.
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold, A.
Ristori, L.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Cadamuro, L.
Carnes, A.
Curry, D.
Field, R. D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Sperka, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Zuo, X.
Joshi, Y. R.
Linn, S.
Ackert, A.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Saha, A.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Roy, T.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Kamin, J.
Mills, C.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Zhang, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Hung, W. T.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sarica, U.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Al-bataineh, A.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Bylinkin, A.
Castle, J.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Takaki, J. D. Tapia
Wang, Q.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D. R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Ferraioli, C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Seidel, M.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Azzolini, V.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Demiragli, Z.
Ceballos, G. Gomez
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Iiyama, Y.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Kalafut, S.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Rusack, R.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Suarez, R. Gonzalez
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Monroy, J.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Mclean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Madigan, G.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
Tishelman-charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Charaf, O.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Anampa, K. Hurtado
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Ling, T. Y.
Luo, W.
Winer, B. L.
Cooperstein, S.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Mahakud, B.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kumar, Arun
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Tu, Z.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Duh, Y. t.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Tan, P.
Taus, R.
Ciesielski, R.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Elayavalli, R. Kunnawalkam
Kyriacou, S.
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Luo, S.
Marley, D.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Dudero, P. R.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Verweij, M.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Neu, C.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Zaleski, S.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Dodd, L.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Sharma, V.
Smith, N.
Smith, W. H.
Woods, N.
Antchev, G.
Aspell, P.
Atanassov, I.
Avati, V.Aff190, Aff192
Baechler, J.
Barrera, C. Baldenegro
Berardi, V.
Berretti, M.
Borchsh, V.
Bossini, E.Aff189, Aff192
Bottigli, U.
Bozzo, M.
Burkhardt, H.
Cafagna, F. S.
Catanesi, M. G.
Csanád, M.
Csörgő, T.
Deile, M.
De Leonardis, F.
Doubek, M.
Druzhkin, D.Aff191, Aff192
Eggert, K.
Eremin, V.
Fiergolski, A.
Forthomme, L.
Garcia, F.
Georgiev, V.
Giani, S.
Grzanka, L.
Hammerbauer, J.
Isidori, T.
Ivanchenko, V.
Janda, M.
Karev, A.
Kašpar, J.Aff184, Aff192
Kaynak, B.
Kopal, J.
Kundrát, V.
Lami, S.
Linhart, R.
Lindsey, C.
Lokajíček, M. V.
Losurdo, L.
Rodríguez, F. Lucas
Macrí, M.
Malawski, M.
Minafra, N.
Minutoli, S.
Naaranoja, T.
Nemes, F.Aff186, Aff192
Niewiadomski, H.
Novák, T.
Oliveri, E.
Oljemark, F.
Oriunno, M.
Österberg, K.
Palazzi, P.
Passaro, V.
Peroutka, Z.
Procházka, J.
Quinto, M.
Radermacher, E.
Radicioni, E.
Ravotti, F.
Royon, C.
Ruggiero, G.
Saarikko, H.
Samoylenko, V. D.
Scribano, A.
Siroky, J.
Smajek, J.
Snoeys, W.
Stefanovitch, R.
Sziklai, J.
Taylor, C.
Tcherniaev, E.
Turini, N.
Urban, O.
Vacek, V.
Vavroch, O.
Welti, J.
Williams, J.
Zich, J.
Zielinski, K.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. 81(5)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of the Higgs boson production rate in association with top quarks in final states with electrons, muons, and hadronically decaying tau leptons at s=13Te
Autorzy :
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Valle, A. Escalante Del
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff195
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff195
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Pitters, F. M.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff195
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C. -E.Aff2, Aff195
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Litomin, A.
Makarenko, V.
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
Darwish, M. R.Aff4, Aff196
De Wolf, E. A.
Croce, D. Di
Janssen, X.
Kello, T.Aff4, Aff197
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Sfar, H. Rejeb
Haevermaet, H. Van
Mechelen, P. Van
Putte, S. Van
Remortel, N. Van
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
Chhibra, S. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Python, Q.
Tavernier, S.
Doninck, W. Van
Mulders, P. Van
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Makarenko, I.
Moureaux, L.
Pétré, L.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Velde, C. Vander
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wezenbeek, L.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Gruchala, M.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff198
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Donertas, I. S.
Faham, H. El
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Prisciandaro, J.
Taliercio, A.
Teklishyn, M.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Wuyckens, S.
Alves, G. A.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Júnior, W. L. Aldá
Chagas, E. Belchior Batista Das
Malbouisson, H. Brandao
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff199
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff200
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Martins, J.Aff10, Aff201
Figueiredo, D. Matos
Jaime, M. MedinaAff10, Aff202
Herrera, C. Mora
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Teles, P. Rebello
Rosas, L. J. Sanchez
Santoro, A.
Amaral, S. M. Silva Do
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Da Silva De Araujo, F. Torres
Pereira, A. Vilela
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Tomei, T. R. Fernandez Perez
Gregores, E. M.
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Atanasov, I.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Cheng, T.
Fang, W.Aff14, Aff197
Guo, Q.
Wang, H.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff203, Aff204
Chapon, E.
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff205
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff205
Chen, M.
Javaid, T.Aff16, Aff205
Kapoor, A.
Leggat, D.
Li, B.Aff16, Aff205
Liao, H.
LIU, Z. -A.Aff16, Aff205
Sharma, R.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Thomas-wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff16, Aff205
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, C.
Huang, Q.
Levin, A.
Li, Q.
Lu, M.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Xiao, J.
You, Z.
Gao, X.Aff19, Aff197
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Sarkar, A.
Delgado, M. A. Segura
Jaramillo, J.
Guisao, J. Mejia
Ramirez, F.
Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz
González, C. A. Salazar
Arbelaez, N. Vanegas
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff25, Aff206
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kole, G.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.Aff27, Aff207
Finger, Jr., M.Aff27, Aff207
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Abdalla, H.Aff30, Aff208
Assran, Y.Aff30, Aff209, Aff210
Khalil, S.Aff30, Aff211
Mahmoud, M. A.
Mohammed, Y.Aff31, Aff212
Bhowmik, S.
De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
de Monchenault, G. Hamel
Jarry, P.
Lenzi, B.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M.Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff36, Aff213
Titov, M.
Yu, G. B.
Ahuja, S.
Beaudette, F.
Bonanomi, M.
Perraguin, A. Buchot
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
de Cassagnac, R. Granier
Hakimi, A.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Perez, C. Martin
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J. -L.Aff38, Aff214
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J. -M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Fontaine, J. -C.Aff38, Aff214
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Bihan, A. -C. Le
Hove, P. Van
Asilar, E.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Donckt, M. Vander
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.Aff40, Aff207
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff40, Aff207
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Ahmad, W. HajAff43, Aff215
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff43, Aff216
Ziemons, T.
Petersen, H. Aarup
Martin, M. Aldaya
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Baxter, S.
Behnke, O.
Martínez, A. Bermúdez
Anuar, A. A. Bin
Borras, K.Aff44, Aff217
Botta, V.
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Rodríguez, S. Consuegra
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Didukh, L.
Damiani, D. Domínguez
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Banos, L. I. Estevez
Gallo, E.Aff44, Aff218
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.Aff44, Aff219
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff44, Aff217
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff44, Aff220
Madlener, T.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I. -A.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Otarid, Y.
Adán, D. Pérez
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schwanenberger, C.
Singh, A.
Ricardo, R. E. Sosa
Tonon, N.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
De Klundert, M. Van
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
De Leo, K.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Eich, M.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nigamova, A.
Rodriguez, K. J. Pena
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Schwarz, D.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Bechtel, J.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Morabit, K. El
Faltermann, N.
Flöh, K.
Giffels, M.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff46, Aff216
Heidecker, C.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.Aff46, Aff221
Keicher, P.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Maier, S.
Metzler, M.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Savoiu, D.
Schäfer, D.
Schnepf, M.
Schröder, M.
Seith, D.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Koraka, C. K.
Manousakis-katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Bartók, M.Aff51, Aff222
Csanad, M.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff51, Aff223
Lökös, S.Aff51, Aff224
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff225
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff53, Aff222
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Zilizi, G.
Csorgo, T.Aff55, Aff226
Nemes, F.Aff55, Aff226
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Kumar, D.
Panwar, L.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff57, Aff227
Dash, D.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair
Nayak, A.Aff57, Aff228
Sahoo, D. K.Aff57, Aff227
Sur, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff58, Aff229
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, A.
Bharti, M.Aff60, Aff231
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Gomber, B.Aff60, Aff231
Maity, M.Aff60, Aff232
Nandan, S.
Palit, P.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff60, Aff230
Thakur, S.Aff60, Aff230
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Kumar, V.
Naskar, K.Aff62, Aff233
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Verma, R. Kumar
Mohanty, G. B.
Sarkar, U.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Maurya, M. K.Aff65, Aff234
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff66, Aff235
Zeinali, M.Aff66, Aff236
Chenarani, S.Aff67, Aff237
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Aly, R.Aff69, Aff69, Aff238
Aruta, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Florio, A. Di
Pilato, A. Di
Elmetenawee, W.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Gul, M.
Iaselli, G.
Ince, M.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.
Mastrapasqua, V.
Merlin, J. A.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fontanesi, E.
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Meo, S. LoAff70, Aff239
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff71, Aff71, Aff240
Costa, S.
Mattia, A. Di
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.Aff71, Aff71, Aff241
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Fiori, F.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Lizzo, M.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brivio, F.
Cetorelli, F.
Ciriolo, V.Aff75, Aff75, Aff216
De Guio, F.
Dinardo, M. E.
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Guzzi, L.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
de Fatis, T. Tabarelli
Valsecchi, D.Aff75, Aff75, Aff216
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
De Iorio, A.
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.Aff76, Aff76, Aff216
Paolucci, P.Aff76, Aff216
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.
Voevodina, E.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Hoh, S. Y.
Layer, L.Aff77, Aff241
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.
YARAR, H.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zucchetta, A.
Zumerle, G.
Aime‘, C.
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.
Fiorina, D.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.
Piccinelli, A.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Domenico, M. R. Di
Donato, S.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Rizzi, A.
Rolandi, G.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Re, D. Del
Marco, E. Di
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Quaranta, C.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Bellora, A.
Antequera, J. Berenguer
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Ruspa, M.
Salvatico, R.
Siviero, F.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Soldi, D.
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.
Trocino, D.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.
Ricca, G. Della
Vazzoler, F.
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Gurtu, A.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jeon, D.
Kim, J. H.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.Aff94, Aff242
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkevicius, A.
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Hernandez, A. Castaneda
Quijada, J. A. Murillo
Palomo, L. Valencia
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
La Cruz, I. Heredia-DeAff98, Aff243
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Herrera, C. A. Mondragon
Navarro, D. A. Perez
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Moreno, S. Carrillo
Barrera, C. Oropeza
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Ibarguen, H. A. Salazar
Estrada, C. Uribe
Pineda, A. Morelos
Mijuskovic, J.Aff102, Aff198
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golunov, A.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Kashunin, I.
Korenkov, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff110, Aff244, Aff245
Mitsyn, V. V.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Smirnov, V.
Teryaev, O.
Yuldashev, B. S.Aff110, Aff246
Zarubin, A.
Gavrilov, G.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff111, Aff247
Kuznetsova, E.Aff111, Aff248
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Volkov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Pivovarov, G.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff113, Aff249
Popov, V.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Bychkova, O.
Chadeeva, M.Aff115, Aff250
Philippov, D.
Popova, E.
Rusinov, V.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.Aff117, Aff251
Dudko, L.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Korneeva, N.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Blinov, V.Aff118, Aff252
Dimova, T.Aff118, Aff252
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff118, Aff252
Ovtin, I.Aff118, Aff252
Skovpen, Y.Aff118, Aff252
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Sukhikh, L.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff122, Aff253
Cirkovic, P.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Fernández, A. Álvarez
Bachiller, I.
Luna, M. Barrio
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Montoya, C. A. Carrillo
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Peris, A. Delgado
Ramos, J. P. Fernández
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Alonso, A. García
Lopez, O. Gonzalez
Lopez, S. Goy
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Holgado, J. León
Moran, D.
Tobar, Á. Navarro
Yzquierdo, A. Pérez-Calero
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Navas, S. Sánchez
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Gómez, L. Urda
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Gonzalez, B. Alvarez
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Menendez, J. Fernandez
Folgueras, S.
Caballero, I. Gonzalez
Cortezon, E. Palencia
Álvarez, C. Ramón
Sau, J. Ripoll
Bouza, V. Rodríguez
Cruz, S. Sanchez
Rodríguez, A. Soto
Trapote, A.
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Quero, B. Chazin
Campderros, J. Duarte
Fernandez, M.
Manteca, P. J. Fernández
Gomez, G.
Rivero, C. Martinez
Arbol, P. Martinez Ruiz del
Matorras, F.
Gomez, J. Piedra
Prieels, C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Garcia, J. M. Vizan
Jayananda, MK
Kailasapathy, B.Aff127, Aff254
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, DDC
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Beni, N.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bossini, E.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Deile, M.
Maria, R. Di
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff129, Aff255
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Florent, A.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Komm, M.
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Long, K.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mallios, S.
Mannelli, M.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.Aff129, Aff216
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.Aff129, Aff256
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Onsem, G. P. Van
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff130, Aff257
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Chernyavskaya, N.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gadek, T.
Espinosa, T. A. Gómez
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A. -M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Perrin, G.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Ruini, D.
Becerra, D. A. Sanz
Schönenberger, M.
Stampf, V.
Steggemann, J.Aff131, Aff258
Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Amsler, C.Aff132, Aff259
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Burgo, R. Del
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Schweiger, K.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff133, Aff260
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Sarkar, T.Aff133, Aff232
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W. -S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R. -S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Yazgan, E.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Boran, F.
Damarseckin, S.Aff136, Aff261
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.Aff136, Aff262
Dumanoglu, I.Aff136, Aff263
Eskut, E.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Guler, E. GurpinarAff136, Aff265
Hos, I.Aff136, Aff265
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.Aff136, Aff267
Kara, O.
Topaksu, A. Kayis
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff136, Aff267
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff136, Aff268
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff137, Aff269
Karapinar, G.Aff137, Aff270
Ocalan, K.Aff137, Aff271
Yalvac, M.Aff137, Aff272
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff138, Aff273
Kaya, O.Aff138, Aff274
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.Aff138, Aff275
Yetkin, E. A.Aff138, Aff276
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff139, Aff263
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff139, Aff277
Sen, F. Aydogmus
Cerci, S.Aff140, Aff268
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Cerci, D. SunarAff140, Aff268
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
Nasr-Storey, S. Seif El
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff143, Aff278
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff144, Aff279
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff145, Aff280
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Negra, M. Della
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A. -M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.Aff145, Aff281
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff145, Aff216
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Call, K.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Sawant, S.
Smith, C.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Hernandez, A. M. Vargas
Buccilli, A.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yuan, S.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff151, Aff217
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff151, Aff282
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Lee, J.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff151, Aff283
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
De La Barca Sanchez, M. Calderon
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Deelen, N.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Ryd, A.
Sun, W.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klabbers, P.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff161, Aff251
Prokofyev, O.
Ravera, F.
Hall, A. Reinsvold
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Weber, H. A.
Woodard, A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Guerrero, D.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Sturdy, J.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Zuo, X.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Diaz, D.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff164, Aff284
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Gonzalez, H. Becerril
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Viinikainen, J.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Ye, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff166, Aff285
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J. -P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff166, Aff286
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff166, Aff287
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff166, Aff288
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Eminizer, M.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Mantilla, C.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T.Á.
Barrera, C. Baldenegro
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Takaki, J. D. Tapia
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Seidel, M.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Ceballos, G. Gomez
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y. -J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Chauhan, S.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Fernández, J. R. González
Joo, C.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Yan, F.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Harrington, C.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Li, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Anampa, K. Hurtado
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Lannon, K.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mohrman, K.
Musienko, Y.Aff179, Aff244
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Zygala, L.
Alimena, J.
Bylsma, B.
Cardwell, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Lefeld, A.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Bonham, B.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Dropulic, A.
Elmer, P.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.Aff183, Aff213
Trevisani, N.
Wang, F.
Wildridge, A.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Baty, A.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Leiton, A. G. Stahl
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Karacheban, O.Aff187, Aff220
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff189, Aff289
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff189, Aff290
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Arenton, M. W.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Thapa, P.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Loveless, R.
Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan
Mallampalli, A.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-reichert, S.
Vetens, W.
Aff291, Aff264, Aff266
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. 81(4)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Erratum to: Search for dark matter produced in association with a leptonically decaying Zs=13Te boson in proton–proton collisions at Zs=13Te
Autorzy :
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Valle, A. Escalante Del
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff195
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff195
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Pitters, F. M.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff195
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff195
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Litomin, A.
Makarenko, V.
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
Darwish, M. R.Aff4, Aff196
De Wolf, E. A.
Croce, D. Di
Janssen, X.
Kello, T.Aff4, Aff197
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Sfar, H. Rejeb
Haevermaet, H. Van
Mechelen, P. Van
Putte, S. Van
Remortel, N. Van
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
Chhibra, S. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Python, Q.
Tavernier, S.
Doninck, W. Van
Mulders, P. Van
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Makarenko, I.
Moureaux, L.
Pétré, L.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Velde, C. Vander
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wezenbeek, L.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Gruchala, M.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff198
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Prisciandaro, J.
Taliercio, A.
Teklishyn, M.
Vischia, P.
Wuyckens, S.
Zobec, J.
Alves, G. A.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Júnior, W. L. Aldá
Chagas, E. Belchior Batista Das
MALBOUISSON, H. BRANDAO
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff199
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff200
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Martins, J.Aff10, Aff201
Figueiredo, D. Matos
Jaime, M. MedinaAff10, Aff202
Herrera, C. Mora
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Teles, P. Rebello
Rosas, L. J. Sanchez
Santoro, A.
Amaral, S. M. Silva Do
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Da Silva De Araujo, F. Torres
Pereira, A. Vilela
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Tomei, T. R. Fernandez Perez
Gregores, E. M.
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Atanasov, I.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Bonchev, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Fang, W.Aff14, Aff197
Guo, Q.
Wang, H.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Chapon, E.
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff203
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff203
Chen, M.
Kapoor, A.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Sharma, R.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Thomas-wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff16, Aff203
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, C.
Huang, Q.
Levin, A.
Li, Q.
Lu, M.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Xiao, J.
You, Z.
Gao, X.Aff19, Aff197
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Sarkar, A.
Delgado, M. A. Segura
Jaramillo, J.
Guisao, J. Mejia
Ramirez, F.
Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz
González, C. A. Salazar
Arbelaez, N. Vanegas
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff25, Aff204
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kole, G.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.Aff27, Aff205
Finger, Jr., M.Aff27, Aff205
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Elgammal, S.Aff30, Aff206
Kamel, A. EllithiAff30, Aff207
Mohamed, A.Aff30, Aff208
Lotfy, A.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Bhowmik, S.
De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
de Monchenault, G. Hamel
Jarry, P.
Lenzi, B.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M.Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff36, Aff209
Titov, M.
Yu, G. B.
Ahuja, S.
Beaudette, F.
Bonanomi, M.
Perraguin, A. Buchot
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
de Cassagnac, R. Granier
Hakimi, A.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Perez, C. Martin
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff38, Aff210
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff38, Aff210
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Bihan, A.-C. Le
Hove, P. Van
Asilar, E.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Donckt, M. Vander
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.Aff40, Aff205
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff40, Aff205
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Quast, T.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Ahmad, W. HajAff43, Aff211
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff43, Aff212
Ziemons, T.
Petersen, H. Aarup
Martin, M. Aldaya
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Baxter, S.
Behnke, O.
Martínez, A. Bermúdez
Anuar, A. A. Bin
Borras, K.Aff44, Aff213
Botta, V.
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Rodríguez, S. Consuegra
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Didukh, L.
Damiani, D. Domínguez
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Banos, L. I. Estevez
Gallo, E.Aff44, Aff214
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.Aff44, Aff215
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff44, Aff213
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff44, Aff216
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Otarid, Y.
Adán, D. Pérez
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schwanenberger, C.
Singh, A.
Ricardo, R. E. Sosa
Tonon, N.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
De Klundert, M. Van
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
De Leo, K.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Eich, M.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nigamova, A.
Rodriguez, K. J. Pena
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Schwarz, D.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Baur, S.
Bechtel, J.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Morabit, K. El
Faltermann, N.
Flöh, K.
Giffels, M.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff46, Aff212
Heidecker, C.
Husemann, U.
Iqbal, M. A.
Katkov, I.Aff46, Aff217
Keicher, P.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Maier, S.
Metzler, M.
Mitra, S.
Müller, D.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Savoiu, D.
Schäfer, D.
Schnepf, M.
Schröder, M.
Seith, D.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Koraka, C. K.
Manousakis-katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Bartók, M.Aff51, Aff218
Chudasama, R.
Csanad, M.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff51, Aff219
Lökös, S.Aff51, Aff220
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff221
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff53, Aff218
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.
Nemes, F.
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Kumar, D.
Panwar, L.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff57, Aff222
Dash, D.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair
Nayak, A.Aff57, Aff223
Sahoo, D. K.Aff57, Aff222
Sur, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff58, Aff224
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, A.
Bharti, M.Aff60, Aff225
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Gomber, B.Aff60, Aff226
Maity, M.Aff60, Aff227
Nandan, S.
Palit, P.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff60, Aff225
Thakur, S.Aff60, Aff225
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Kumar, V.
Naskar, K.Aff62, Aff228
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Verma, R. Kumar
Mohanty, G. B.
Sarkar, U.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff66, Aff229
Chenarani, S.Aff67, Aff230
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Aly, R.Aff69, Aff69, Aff231
Aruta, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Florio, A. Di
Pilato, A. Di
Elmetenawee, W.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Gul, M.
Iaselli, G.
Ince, M.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.
Mastrapasqua, V.
Merlin, J. A.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fontanesi, E.
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Meo, S. LoAff70, Aff232
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff71, Aff71, Aff233
Costa, S.
Mattia, A. Di
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.Aff71, Aff71, Aff233
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Fiori, F.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Lizzo, M.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brivio, F.
Cetorelli, F.
Ciriolo, V.Aff75, Aff75, Aff212
De Guio, F.
Dinardo, M. E.
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Guzzi, L.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
de Fatis, T. Tabarelli
Valsecchi, D.Aff75, Aff75, Aff212
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
De Iorio, A.
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.Aff76, Aff76, Aff212
Paolucci, P.Aff76, Aff212
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.
Voevodina, E.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Hoh, S. Y.
Layer, L.Aff77, Aff234
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Strong, G.
Tiko, A.
Tosi, M.
YARAR, H.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zucchetta, A.
Zumerle, G.
Aime‘, C.
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.
Fiorina, D.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.
Piccinelli, A.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Domenico, M. R. Di
Donato, S.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Rizzi, A.
Rolandi, G.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Re, D. Del
Marco, E. Di
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Quaranta, C.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Bellora, A.
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Ruspa, M.
Salvatico, R.
Siviero, F.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Soldi, D.
Staiano, A.
Trocino, D.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.
Ricca, G. Della
Vazzoler, F.
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Gurtu, A.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jeon, D.
Kim, J. H.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.Aff94, Aff235
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Hernandez, A. Castaneda
Quijada, J. A. Murillo
Palomo, L. Valencia
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
La Cruz, I. Heredia-DeAff98, Aff236
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Herrera, C. A. Mondragon
Navarro, D. A. Perez
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Moreno, S. Carrillo
Barrera, C. Oropeza
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Ibarguen, H. A. Salazar
Estrada, C. Uribe
Pineda, A. Morelos
Mijuskovic, J.Aff102, Aff198
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.Aff108, Aff237
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Olszewski, M.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff110, Aff239
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Seitova, D.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Smirnov, V.
Teryaev, O.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Gavrilov, G.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff111, Aff240
Kuznetsova, E.Aff111, Aff241
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Volkov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Pivovarov, G.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff113, Aff242
Popov, V.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chistov, R.Aff115, Aff243
Danilov, M.Aff115, Aff244
Parygin, P.
Philippov, D.
Polikarpov, S.Aff115, Aff243
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.Aff117, Aff245
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Savrin, V.
Blinov, V.Aff118, Aff246
Dimova, T.Aff118, Aff246
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff118, Aff246
Ovtin, I.Aff118, Aff246
Skovpen, Y.Aff118, Aff246
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Sukhikh, L.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff122, Aff247
Cirkovic, P.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Fernández, A. Álvarez
Bachiller, I.
Luna, M. Barrio
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Montoya, C. A. Carrillo
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Peris, A. Delgado
Ramos, J. P. Fernández
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Alonso, A. García
Lopez, O. Gonzalez
Lopez, S. Goy
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Holgado, J. León
Moran, D.
Tobar, Á. Navarro
Yzquierdo, A. Pérez-Calero
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Navas, S. Sánchez
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Gómez, L. Urda
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Gonzalez, B. Alvarez
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Menendez, J. Fernandez
Folgueras, S.
Caballero, I. Gonzalez
Cortezon, E. Palencia
Álvarez, C. Ramón
Sau, J. Ripoll
Bouza, V. Rodríguez
Cruz, S. Sanchez
Trapote, A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Quero, B. Chazin
Campderros, J. Duarte
Fernandez, M.
Manteca, P. J. Fernández
Gomez, G.
Rivero, C. Martinez
Arbol, P. Martinez Ruiz del
Matorras, F.
Gomez, J. Piedra
Prieels, C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Garcia, J. M. Vizan
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff127, Aff248
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, DDC
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Beni, N.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bortignon, P.
Bossini, E.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Deile, M.
Maria, R. Di
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff129, Aff249
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Florent, A.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Komm, M.
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Long, K.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Massironi, A.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Niedziela, J.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.Aff129, Aff212
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.Aff129, Aff250
Steggemann, J.
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Onsem, G. P. Van
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff130, Aff251
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Chernyavskaya, N.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gadek, T.
Espinosa, T. A. Gómez
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Ruini, D.
Becerra, D. A. Sanz
Schönenberger, M.
Stampf, V.
Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Amsler, C.Aff132, Aff252
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Burgo, R. Del
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Schweiger, K.
Takahashi, Y.
Wertz, S.
Adloff, C.Aff133, Aff253
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Sarkar, T.Aff133, Aff227
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Yazgan, E.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Boran, F.
Damarseckin, S.Aff136, Aff254
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.Aff136, Aff255
Dumanoglu, I.Aff136, Aff256
Eskut, E.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Guler, E. GurpinarAff136, Aff257
Hos, I.Aff136, Aff258
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.Aff136, Aff259
Kara, O.
Topaksu, A. Kayis
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff136, Aff260
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff136, Aff261
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff137, Aff262
Karapinar, G.Aff137, Aff263
Ocalan, K.Aff137, Aff264
Yalvac, M.Aff137, Aff265
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff138, Aff266
Kaya, O.Aff138, Aff267
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.Aff138, Aff268
Yetkin, E. A.Aff138, Aff269
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff139, Aff256
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff139, Aff270
Sen, F. Aydogmus
Cerci, S.Aff140, Aff261
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Cerci, D. SunarAff140, Aff261
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
Nasr-Storey, S. Seif El
Smith, V. J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff144, Aff271
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff145, Aff272
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Negra, M. Della
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.Aff145, Aff273
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff145, Aff212
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Call, K.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Sawant, S.
Smith, C.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Hernandez, A. M. Vargas
Buccilli, A.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yuan, S.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff151, Aff213
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff151, Aff274
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Lee, J.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff151, Aff275
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
De La Barca Sanchez, M. Calderon
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Lam, T.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Deelen, N.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Ryd, A.
Sun, W.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klabbers, P.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff161, Aff245
Prokofyev, O.
Ravera, F.
Hall, A. Reinsvold
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Weber, H. A.
Woodard, A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Guerrero, D.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Zuo, X.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Diaz, D.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff164, Aff276
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Gonzalez, H. Becerril
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Viinikainen, J.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff166, Aff277
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff166, Aff278
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff166, Aff279
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff166, Aff280
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.Aff166, Aff281
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Eminizer, M.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Mantilla, C.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T.Á.
Barrera, C. Baldenegro
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Takaki, J. D. Tapia
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Seidel, M.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Ceballos, G. Gomez
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Guts, S.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Chauhan, S.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Fernández, J. R. González
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Tabb, W.
Yan, F.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Harrington, C.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Li, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Anampa, K. Hurtado
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Lannon, K.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mohrman, K.
Musienko, Y.Aff179, Aff238
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Zygala, L.
Alimena, J.
Bylsma, B.
Cardwell, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Lefeld, A.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Mahakud, B.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.Aff183, Aff209
Trevisani, N.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Baty, A.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Leiton, A. G. Stahl
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Karacheban, O.Aff187, Aff216
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff189, Aff282
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff189, Aff283
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Sturdy, J.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Verweij, M.
Arenton, M. W.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Thapa, P.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Loveless, R.
Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan
Mallampalli, A.
Pinna, D.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-reichert, S.
Vetens, W.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. 81(4)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Angular analysis of the decay B in proton-proton collisions at s = 8 TeV
Autorzy :
Aff279, Aff90, Aff239, Aff243, Aff252
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff217
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff217
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Pitters, F. M.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff217
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff217
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Litomin, A.
Makarenko, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Darwish, M. R.Aff4, Aff218
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Kello, T.Aff4, Aff6
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
Chhibra, S. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Python, Q.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Makarenko, I.
Moureaux, L.
Pétré, L.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wezenbeek, L.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Gruchala, M.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff37
Mestdach, G.
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Prisciandaro, J.
Taliercio, A.
Teklishyn, M.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Wuyckens, S.
Alves, G. A.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff219
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff220
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff10, Aff221
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Medina Jaime, M.Aff10, Aff222
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Rebello Teles, P.
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff11, Aff11
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.Aff11, Aff12
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.Aff11, Aff12
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Atanasov, I.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Cheng, T.
Fang, W.Aff3, Aff15
Guo, Q.
Wang, H.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Yi, K.Aff16, Aff188, Aff223
Chapon, E.
Chen, G. M.Aff17, Aff224
Chen, H. S.Aff17, Aff224
Chen, M.
Javaid, T.Aff17, Aff224
Kapoor, A.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff17, Aff224
Sharma, R.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Thomas-wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff17, Aff224
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, C.
Huang, Q.
Levin, A.
Li, Q.
Lu, M.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Xiao, J.
You, Z.
Gao, X.Aff3, Aff20
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Sarkar, A.
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Jaramillo, J.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Salazar González, C. A.
Vanegas Arbelaez, N.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff26, Aff135
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kole, G.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.Aff28, Aff132
Finger, Jr, M.Aff28, Aff132
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Abu Zeid, S.Aff31, Aff225
Khalil, S.Aff31, Aff226
Salama, E.Aff31, Aff225, Aff227
Mahmoud, M. A.
Mohammed, Y.Aff32, Aff228
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Lenzi, B.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff37, Aff205
Titov, M.
Yu, G. B.
Ahuja, S.
Beaudette, F.
Bonanomi, M.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff39, Aff229
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff39, Aff229
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Asilar, E.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Shchablo, K.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.Aff41, Aff132
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff41, Aff132
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Rauch, M. P.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff44, Aff230
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff44, Aff151
Ziemons, T.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Baxter, S.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Botta, V.
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Didukh, L.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff46
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.Aff45, Aff67
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff43, Aff45
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff45, Aff231
Madlener, T.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schwanenberger, C.
Singh, A.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Tonon, N.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
De Leo, K.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Eich, M.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nigamova, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Schwarz, D.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Bechtel, J.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Flöh, K.
Giffels, M.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff22, Aff47
Heidecker, C.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.Aff47, Aff139
Keicher, P.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Maier, S.
Metzler, M.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Savoiu, D.
Schäfer, D.
Schnepf, M.
Schröder, M.
Seith, D.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Koraka, C. K.
Manousakis-katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Bartók, M.Aff52, Aff55
Csanad, M.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff52, Aff232
Lökös, S.Aff52, Aff56
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff53, Aff54
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff54, Aff55
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.Aff53, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff53, Aff56
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Kumar, D.
Panwar, L.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff58, Aff233
Dash, D.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.
Nayak, A.Aff58, Aff234
Sur, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff59, Aff235
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, A.
Bharti, M.Aff61, Aff236
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Gomber, B.Aff61, Aff237
Maity, M.Aff61, Aff238
Nandan, S.
Palit, P.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff61, Aff236
Thakur, S.Aff61, Aff236
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Kumar, V.
Naskar, K.Aff63, Aff259
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sarkar, U.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff67
Zeinali, M.Aff67, Aff240
Chenarani, S.Aff68, Aff241
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff70, Aff71
Aly, R.Aff70, Aff71, Aff70, Aff71, Aff72
Aruta, C.Aff70, Aff71
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff70, Aff72
De Filippis, N.Aff70, Aff72
De Palma, M.Aff70, Aff71
Di Florio, A.Aff70, Aff71
Di Pilato, A.Aff70, Aff71
Elmetenawee, W.Aff70, Aff71
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.Aff70, Aff71
Gul, M.
Iaselli, G.Aff70, Aff72
Ince, M.Aff70, Aff71
Lezki, S.Aff70, Aff71
Maggi, G.Aff70, Aff72
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff70, Aff71
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff70, Aff71
Merlin, J. A.
My, S.Aff70, Aff71
Nuzzo, S.Aff70, Aff71
Pompili, A.Aff70, Aff71
Pugliese, G.Aff70, Aff72
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff70, Aff71
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff70, Aff71
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff73, Aff74
Bonacorsi, D.Aff73, Aff74
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.Aff73, Aff74
Campanini, R.Aff73, Aff74
Capiluppi, P.Aff73, Aff74
Castro, A.Aff73, Aff74
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Cuffiani, M.Aff73, Aff74
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff73, Aff74
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff73, Aff74
Fontanesi, E.Aff73, Aff74
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff73, Aff74
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff73, Aff74
Iemmi, F.Aff73, Aff74
Meo, S. LoAff73, Aff242
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff73, Aff74
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff73, Aff74
Rossi, A. M.Aff73, Aff74
Rovelli, T.Aff73, Aff74
Siroli, G. P.Aff73, Aff74
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff75, Aff76, Aff263
Costa, S.Aff75, Aff76
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff75, Aff76
Tricomi, A.Aff75, Aff76, Aff263
Tuve, C.Aff75, Aff76
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff77, Aff78
Ciulli, V.Aff77, Aff78
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff77, Aff78
Fiori, F.
Focardi, E.Aff77, Aff78
Latino, G.Aff77, Aff78
Lenzi, P.Aff77, Aff78
Lizzo, M.Aff77, Aff78
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.Aff77, Aff78
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff80, Aff81
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.Aff80, Aff81
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.Aff82, Aff83
Brivio, F.Aff82, Aff83
Cetorelli, F.Aff82, Aff83
Ciriolo, V.Aff82, Aff83, Aff22
De Guio, F.Aff82, Aff83
Dinardo, M. E.Aff82, Aff83
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff82, Aff83
Govoni, P.Aff82, Aff83
Guzzi, L.Aff82, Aff83
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.Aff82, Aff83
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff82, Aff83
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.Aff82, Aff83
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff82, Aff83
Valsecchi, D.Aff82, Aff83, Aff22
Zuolo, D.Aff82, Aff83
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.Aff84, Aff86
De Iorio, A.Aff84, Aff85
Fabozzi, F.Aff84, Aff86
Fienga, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff84, Aff85
Lista, L.Aff84, Aff85
Meola, S.Aff84, Aff87, Aff22
Paolucci, P.Aff84, Aff22
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff84, Aff85
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.Aff88, Aff89
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff88, Aff89
Carlin, R.Aff88, Aff89
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.Aff88, Aff89
Gasparini, U.Aff88, Aff89
Hoh, S. Y.Aff88, Aff89
Lacaprara, S.
Layer, L.Aff85, Aff88
Margoni, M.Aff88, Aff89
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff88, Aff89
Presilla, M.Aff88, Aff89
Ronchese, P.Aff88, Aff89
Rossin, R.Aff88, Aff89
Simonetto, F.Aff88, Aff89
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff88, Aff89
Yarar, H.Aff88, Aff89
Zanetti, M.Aff88, Aff89
Zotto, P.Aff88, Aff89
Zucchetta, A.Aff88, Aff89
Aimè, C.Aff91, Aff92
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff91, Aff92
Fiorina, D.Aff91, Aff92
Montagna, P.Aff91, Aff92
Ratti, S. P.Aff91, Aff92
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.Aff91, Aff92
Riccardi, C.Aff91, Aff92
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff91, Aff92
Biasini, M.Aff93, Aff94
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff93, Aff94
Fanò, L.Aff93, Aff94
Lariccia, P.Aff93, Aff94
Mantovani, G.Aff93, Aff94
Mariani, V.Aff93, Aff94
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.
Piccinelli, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rossi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Santocchia, A.Aff93, Aff94
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff93, Aff94
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff95, Aff97
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff95, Aff96
Dell’Orso, R.
Di Domenico, M. R.Aff95, Aff96
Donato, S.
Giannini, L.Aff95, Aff97
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.Aff95, Aff97
Manca, E.Aff95, Aff97
Mandorli, G.Aff95, Aff97
Messineo, A.Aff95, Aff96
Palla, F.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff95, Aff97
Rizzi, A.Aff95, Aff96
Rolandi, G.Aff95, Aff97
Roy Chowdhury, S.Aff95, Aff97
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.Aff95, Aff96
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff95, Aff96
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.Aff98, Aff99
Del Re, D.Aff98, Aff99
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff98, Aff99
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff98, Aff99
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff98, Aff99
Quaranta, C.Aff98, Aff99
Rahatlou, S.Aff98, Aff99
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff98, Aff99
Soffi, L.Aff98, Aff99
Tramontano, R.Aff98, Aff99
Amapane, N.Aff100, Aff101
Arcidiacono, R.Aff100, Aff102
Argiro, S.Aff100, Aff101
Arneodo, M.Aff100, Aff102
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff100, Aff101
Bellora, A.Aff100, Aff101
Berenguer Antequera, J.Aff100, Aff101
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.Aff100, Aff101
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.Aff100, Aff101
Covarelli, R.Aff100, Aff101
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.Aff100, Aff101
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff100, Aff101
Monaco, V.Aff100, Aff101
Monteil, E.Aff100, Aff101
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff100, Aff101
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff100, Aff101
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.Aff100, Aff101
Ruspa, M.Aff100, Aff102
Salvatico, R.Aff100, Aff101
Siviero, F.Aff100, Aff101
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff100, Aff101
Soldi, D.Aff100, Aff101
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.Aff100, Aff101
Trocino, D.Aff100, Aff101
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff103, Aff104
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff103, Aff104
Della Ricca, G.Aff103, Aff104
Vazzoler, F.Aff103, Aff104
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Gurtu, A.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jeon, D.
Kim, J. H.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Maghrbi, Y.
Veckalns, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkevicius, A.
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff120, Aff244
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff4, Aff124
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Baginyan, A.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golunov, A.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff132, Aff134, Aff137
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Smirnov, V.
Teryaev, O.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.Aff132, Aff245
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Gavrilov, G.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff133, Aff246
Kuznetsova, E.Aff133, Aff184
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Volkov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Pivovarov, G.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff135, Aff167
Popov, V.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chistov, R.Aff136, Aff137
Danilov, M.Aff137, Aff138
Parygin, P.
Philippov, D.
Polikarpov, S.Aff137, Aff138
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Dubinin, M.Aff139, Aff179
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Blinov, V.Aff140, Aff247
Dimova, T.Aff140, Aff247
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff140, Aff247
Ovtin, I.Aff140, Aff247
Skovpen, Y.Aff140, Aff247
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Sukhikh, L.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff144, Aff248
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M. S.
Urda Gómez, L.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Ripoll Sau, J.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Trapote, A.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, MK
Kailasapathy, B.Aff149, Aff249
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, DDC
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Beni, N.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bossini, E.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Capeans Garrido, M.
Cerminara, G.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Deile, M.
Di Maria, R.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff91, Aff151
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Florent, A.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Guilbaud, M.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Komm, M.
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Long, K.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mallios, S.
Mannelli, M.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.Aff22, Aff151
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff151
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff152, Aff154
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Missiroli, M.
Rohe, T.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Chernyavskaya, N.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gadek, T.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Perrin, G.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Schönenberger, M.
Stampf, V.
Steggemann, J.Aff153, Aff250
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Amsler, C.Aff154, Aff251
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Schweiger, K.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Sarkar, T.Aff155, Aff238
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Yazgan, E.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Boran, F.
Damarseckin, S.Aff158, Aff253
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.Aff16, Aff158
Dumanoglu, I.Aff158, Aff254
Eskut, E.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff158, Aff255
Hos, I.Aff158, Aff256
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.Aff158, Aff257
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff158, Aff258
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff158, Aff259
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff159, Aff260
Karapinar, G.Aff159, Aff261
Ocalan, K.Aff159, Aff262
Yalvac, M.Aff159, Aff263
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff160, Aff264
Kaya, O.Aff160, Aff265
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.Aff160, Aff266
Yetkin, E. A.Aff160, Aff267
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff161, Aff254
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff161, Aff268
Aydogmus Sen, F.
Cerci, S.Aff162, Aff259
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff162, Aff259
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff165, Aff269
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff166, Aff270
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff167, Aff271
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.Aff167, Aff272
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff151, Aff167
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Call, K.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Sawant, S.
Smith, C.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Buccilli, A.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Di Croce, D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yuan, S.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff23, Aff173
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff5, Aff173
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Lee, J.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff173, Aff273
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Deelen, N.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
MacDonald, E.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Ryd, A.
Sun, W.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klabbers, P.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff58, Aff183
Prokofyev, O.
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Weber, H. A.
Woodard, A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Guerrero, D.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Sturdy, J.
Wang, J.
Zuo, X.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Diaz, D.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff15, Aff186
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Viinikainen, J.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Ye, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff188, Aff274
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff41, Aff188
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff188, Aff275
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff188, Aff276
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff115, Aff188
Wetzel, J.
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Eminizer, M.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Mantilla, C.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Tapia Takaki, J. D.
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Seidel, M.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Chauhan, S.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
González Fernández, J. R.
Joo, C.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Yan, F.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Li, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
TishelmanCharny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mohrman, K.
Musienko, Y.Aff50, Aff201
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Zygala, L.
Alimena, J.
Bylsma, B.
Cardwell, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Lefeld, A.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Bonham, B.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Dropulic, A.
Elmer, P.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.Aff19, Aff205
Trevisani, N.
Wang, F.
Wildridge, A.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Baty, A.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Karacheban, O.Aff26, Aff209
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff211, Aff278
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff211, Aff277
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Arenton, M. W.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wolfe, E.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Thapa, P.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-reichert, S.
Vetens, W.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2021(4)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for supersymmetry in final states with two oppositely charged same-flavor leptons and missing transverse momentum in proton-proton collisions at s = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
Aff90, Aff279
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff218
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff218
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Pitters, F. M.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff218
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff218
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Litomin, A.
Makarenko, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Darwish, M. R.Aff4, Aff219
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Kello, T.Aff4, Aff6
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
Chhibra, S. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Python, Q.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Makarenko, I.
Moureaux, L.
Pétré, L.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wezenbeek, L.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Gruchala, M.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff37
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Prisciandaro, J.
Taliercio, A.
Teklishyn, M.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Wuyckens, S.
Alves, G. A.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
BRANDAO MALBOUISSON, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff220
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff221
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff10, Aff222
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Medina Jaime, M.Aff10, Aff223
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Rebello Teles, P.
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.Aff11, Aff12
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.Aff11, Aff12
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Atanasov, I.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Cheng, T.
Fang, W.Aff6, Aff15
Guo, Q.
Wang, H.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Yi, K.Aff16, Aff189, Aff224
Chapon, E.
Chen, G. M.Aff17, Aff225
Chen, H. S.Aff17, Aff225
Chen, M.
Javaid, T.Aff17, Aff225
Kapoor, A.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
LIU, Z.-A.Aff17, Aff225
Sharma, R.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Thomas-wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff17, Aff225
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, C.
Huang, Q.
Levin, A.
Li, Q.
Lu, M.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Xiao, J.
You, Z.
Gao, X.Aff6, Aff20
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Sarkar, A.
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Jaramillo, J.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Salazar González, C. A.
Vanegas Arbelaez, N.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff26, Aff136
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kole, G.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.Aff28, Aff133
Finger, Jr., M.Aff28, Aff133
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Abdalla, H.Aff31, Aff226
Elgammal, S.
Khalil, S.Aff31, Aff227
Mahmoud, M. A.
Mohammed, Y.
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Lenzi, B.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff37, Aff206
Titov, M.
Yu, G. B.
Ahuja, S.
Beaudette, F.
Bonanomi, M.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff39, Aff228
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff39, Aff228
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Asilar, E.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Shchablo, K.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.Aff41, Aff133
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff41, Aff133
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Rauch, M. P.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff44, Aff229
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff44, Aff152
Ziemons, T.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Baxter, S.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Botta, V.
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Didukh, L.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff46
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.Aff45, Aff67
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff43, Aff45
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff45, Aff230
Madlener, T.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schwanenberger, C.
Singh, A.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Tonon, N.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
De Leo, K.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Eich, M.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nigamova, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Schwarz, D.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Bechtel, J.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Flöh, K.
Giffels, M.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff47, Aff152
Heidecker, C.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.Aff47, Aff140
Keicher, P.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Maier, S.
Metzler, M.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Savoiu, D.
Schäfer, D.
Schnepf, M.
Schröder, M.
Seith, D.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Koraka, C. K.
Manousakis-katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Bartók, M.Aff52, Aff55
Csanad, M.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff52, Aff231
Lökös, S.Aff52, Aff56
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff53, Aff54
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff54, Aff55
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.Aff53, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff53, Aff56
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Kumar, D.
Panwar, L.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff58, Aff232
Dash, D.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.
Nayak, A.Aff58, Aff233
Sur, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff59, Aff234
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, A.
Bharti, M.Aff61, Aff235
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Gomber, B.Aff61, Aff236
Maity, M.Aff61, Aff237
Nandan, S.
Palit, P.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff61, Aff235
Thakur, S.Aff61, Aff235
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Kumar, V.
Naskar, K.Aff63, Aff238
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Kumar Verma, R.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sarkar, U.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff67
Zeinali, M.Aff67, Aff239
Chenarani, S.Aff68, Aff240
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff70, Aff71
Aly, R.Aff70, Aff71, Aff72
Aruta, C.Aff70, Aff71
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff70, Aff72
De Filippis, N.Aff70, Aff72
De Palma, M.Aff70, Aff71
Di Florio, A.Aff70, Aff71
Di Pilato, A.Aff70, Aff71
Elmetenawee, W.Aff70, Aff71
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.Aff70, Aff71
Gul, M.
Iaselli, G.Aff70, Aff72
Ince, M.Aff70, Aff71
Lezki, S.Aff70, Aff71
Maggi, G.Aff70, Aff72
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff70, Aff71
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff70, Aff71
Merlin, J. A.
My, S.Aff70, Aff71
Nuzzo, S.Aff70, Aff71
Pompili, A.Aff70, Aff71
Pugliese, G.Aff70, Aff72
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff70, Aff71
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff70, Aff71
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff73, Aff74
Bonacorsi, D.Aff73, Aff74
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.Aff73, Aff74
Campanini, R.Aff73, Aff74
Capiluppi, P.Aff73, Aff74
Castro, A.Aff73, Aff74
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Cuffiani, M.Aff73, Aff74
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff73, Aff74
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff73, Aff74
Fontanesi, E.Aff73, Aff74
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff73, Aff74
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff73, Aff74
Iemmi, F.Aff73, Aff74
Lo Meo, S.Aff73, Aff241
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff73, Aff74
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff73, Aff74
Rossi, A. M.Aff73, Aff74
Rovelli, T.Aff73, Aff74
Siroli, G. P.Aff73, Aff74
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff75, Aff76, Aff242
Costa, S.Aff75, Aff76
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff75, Aff76
Tricomi, A.Aff75, Aff76, Aff242
Tuve, C.Aff75, Aff76
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff77, Aff78
Ciulli, V.Aff77, Aff78
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff77, Aff78
Fiori, F.
Focardi, E.Aff77, Aff78
Latino, G.Aff77, Aff78
Lenzi, P.Aff77, Aff78
Lizzo, M.Aff77, Aff78
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.Aff77, Aff78
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff80, Aff81
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.Aff80, Aff81
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.Aff82, Aff83
Brivio, F.Aff82, Aff83
Cetorelli, F.Aff82, Aff83
Ciriolo, V.Aff82, Aff83, Aff152
De Guio, F.Aff82, Aff83
Dinardo, M. E.Aff82, Aff83
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff82, Aff83
Govoni, P.Aff82, Aff83
Guzzi, L.Aff82, Aff83
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.Aff82, Aff83
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff82, Aff83
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.Aff82, Aff83
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff82, Aff83
Valsecchi, D.Aff82, Aff83, Aff152
Zuolo, D.Aff82, Aff83
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.Aff84, Aff86
De Iorio, A.Aff84, Aff85
Fabozzi, F.Aff84, Aff86
Fienga, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff84, Aff85
Lista, L.Aff84, Aff85
Meola, S.Aff84, Aff87, Aff152
Paolucci, P.Aff84, Aff152
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff84, Aff85
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.Aff88, Aff89
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff88, Aff89
Carlin, R.Aff88, Aff89
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.Aff88, Aff89
Gasparini, U.Aff88, Aff89
Hoh, S. Y.Aff88, Aff89
Layer, L.Aff85, Aff88
Margoni, M.Aff88, Aff89
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff88, Aff89
Presilla, M.Aff88, Aff89
Ronchese, P.Aff88, Aff89
Rossin, R.Aff88, Aff89
Simonetto, F.Aff88, Aff89
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff88, Aff89
YARAR, H.Aff88, Aff89
Zanetti, M.Aff88, Aff89
Zotto, P.Aff88, Aff89
Zucchetta, A.Aff88, Aff89
Zumerle, G.Aff88, Aff89
Aime‘, C.Aff91, Aff92
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff91, Aff92
Fiorina, D.Aff91, Aff92
Montagna, P.Aff91, Aff92
Ratti, S. P.Aff91, Aff92
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.Aff91, Aff92
Riccardi, C.Aff91, Aff92
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff91, Aff92
Biasini, M.Aff93, Aff94
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff93, Aff94
Fanò, L.Aff93, Aff94
Lariccia, P.Aff93, Aff94
Mantovani, G.Aff93, Aff94
Mariani, V.Aff93, Aff94
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.
Piccinelli, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rossi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Santocchia, A.Aff93, Aff94
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff93, Aff94
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff95, Aff97
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff95, Aff96
Dell’Orso, R.
Di Domenico, M. R.Aff95, Aff98
Donato, S.
Giannini, L.Aff95, Aff97
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.Aff95, Aff97
Manca, E.Aff95, Aff97
Mandorli, G.Aff95, Aff97
Messineo, A.Aff95, Aff96
Palla, F.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff95, Aff97
Rizzi, A.Aff95, Aff96
Rolandi, G.Aff95, Aff97
Roy Chowdhury, S.Aff95, Aff97
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.Aff95, Aff96
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff95, Aff96
Turini, N.Aff95, Aff98
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.Aff99, Aff100
Del Re, D.Aff99, Aff100
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff99, Aff100
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff99, Aff100
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff99, Aff100
Quaranta, C.Aff99, Aff100
Rahatlou, S.Aff99, Aff100
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff99, Aff100
Soffi, L.Aff99, Aff100
Tramontano, R.Aff99, Aff100
Amapane, N.Aff101, Aff102
Arcidiacono, R.Aff101, Aff103
Argiro, S.Aff101, Aff102
Arneodo, M.Aff101, Aff103
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff101, Aff102
Bellora, A.Aff101, Aff102
Berenguer Antequera, J.Aff101, Aff102
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.Aff101, Aff102
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.Aff101, Aff102
Covarelli, R.Aff101, Aff102
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.Aff101, Aff102
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff101, Aff102
Monaco, V.Aff101, Aff102
Monteil, E.Aff101, Aff102
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff101, Aff102
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff101, Aff102
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.Aff101, Aff102
Ruspa, M.Aff101, Aff103
Salvatico, R.Aff101, Aff102
Siviero, F.Aff101, Aff102
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff101, Aff102
Soldi, D.Aff101, Aff102
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.Aff101, Aff102
Trocino, D.Aff101, Aff102
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff104, Aff105
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff104, Aff105
Della Ricca, G.Aff104, Aff105
Vazzoler, F.Aff104, Aff105
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Gurtu, A.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jeon, D.
Kim, J. H.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Maghrbi, Y.
Veckalns, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkevicius, A.
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff121, Aff243
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff37, Aff125
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Bunin, P.
Ershov, Y.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golunov, A.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbounov, N.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff133, Aff135, Aff138
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Smirnov, V.
Teryaev, O.
Trofimov, V.
Yuldashev, B. S.Aff133, Aff244
Zarubin, A.
Gavrilov, G.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff134, Aff245
Kuznetsova, E.Aff134, Aff185
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Volkov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Pivovarov, G.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff136, Aff168
Popov, V.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Bychkova, O.
Chadeeva, M.Aff137, Aff138
Philippov, D.
Popova, E.
Rusinov, V.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.Aff140, Aff180
Dudko, L.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Blinov, V.Aff141, Aff246
Dimova, T.Aff141, Aff246
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff141, Aff246
Ovtin, I.Aff141, Aff246
Skovpen, Y.Aff141, Aff246
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Sukhikh, L.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff145, Aff247
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M. S.
Urda Gómez, L.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Ripoll Sau, J.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Trapote, A.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M K
Kailasapathy, B.Aff150, Aff248
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D D C
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Beni, N.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bossini, E.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Capeans Garrido, M.
Cerminara, G.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Deile, M.
Di Maria, R.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff91, Aff92, Aff152
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Florent, A.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Guilbaud, M.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Komm, M.
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Long, K.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mallios, S.
Mannelli, M.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff152
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff153, Aff155
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Chernyavskaya, N.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gadek, T.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Perrin, G.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Schönenberger, M.
Stampf, V.
Steggemann, J.Aff249, Aff154
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Amsler, C.Aff250, Aff155
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Schweiger, K.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff251, Aff156
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Sarkar, T.Aff237, Aff156
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Yazgan, E.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Boran, F.
Damarseckin, S.Aff252, Aff159
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.Aff16, Aff159
Dumanoglu, I.Aff253, Aff159
Eskut, E.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff254, Aff159
Hos, I.Aff255, Aff159
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.Aff256, Aff159
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff257, Aff159
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff258, Aff159
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff259, Aff160
Karapinar, G.Aff260, Aff160
Ocalan, K.Aff261, Aff160
Yalvac, M.Aff262, Aff160
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff263, Aff161
Kaya, O.Aff264, Aff161
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.Aff265, Aff161
Yetkin, E. A.Aff266, Aff161
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff253, Aff162
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff267, Aff162
Aydogmus Sen, F.
Cerci, S.Aff258, Aff163
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff258, Aff163
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff5, Aff166
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff268, Aff167
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff269, Aff168
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.Aff270, Aff168
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff152, Aff168
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Call, K.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Sawant, S.
Smith, C.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Buccilli, A.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yuan, S.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff43, Aff174
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff271, Aff174
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Lee, J.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff272, Aff174
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Deelen, N.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B. V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
MacDonald, E.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Mon