Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Elmore, U."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Could fluorescence-guided surgery be an efficient and sustainable option? A SICE (Italian Society of Endoscopic Surgery) health technology assessment summary
Autorzy :
Vettoretto, N.Aff1, IDs00464020075423_cor1
Foglia, E.
Ferrario, L.
Gerardi, C.
Molteni, B.
Nocco, U.
Lettieri, E.
Molfino, S.
Baiocchi, G. L.
Elmore, U.
Rosati, R.
Currò, G.
Cassinotti, E.
Boni, L.
Cirocchi, R.
Marano, A.
Petz, W. L.
Arezzo, A.
Bonino, M. A.
Davini, F.
Biondi, A.
Anania, G.
Agresta, F.
Silecchia, G.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Surgical Endoscopy: And Other Interventional TechniquesOfficial Journal of the Society of American Gastrointestinal and Endoscopic Surgeons (SAGES) and European Association for Endoscopic Surgery (EAES). 34(7):3270-3284
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Fashioning enterotomy closure after totally laparoscopic ileocolic anastomosis for right colon cancer: a multicenter experience
Autorzy :
Milone, M.
Elmore, U.
Allaix, M. E.
Bianchi, P. P.
Biondi, A.
Boni, L.
Bracale, U.
Cassinotti, E.
Ceccarelli, G.
Corcione, F.
Cuccurullo, D.
Degiuli, M.
De Manzini, Nicolò
D’Ugo, D.
Formisano, G.
Manigrasso, M.
Morino, M.
Palmisano, S.
Persiani, R.
Reddavid, R.
Rondelli, F.
Velotti, N.
Rosati, R.
De Palma, Giovanni Domenico
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Surgical Endoscopy: And Other Interventional TechniquesOfficial Journal of the Society of American Gastrointestinal and Endoscopic Surgeons (SAGES) and European Association for Endoscopic Surgery (EAES). 34(2):557-563
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Evaluating the incidence of pathological complete response in current international rectal cancer practice: the barriers to widespread safe deferral of surgery
Autorzy :
Battersby, N.J.
Glasbey, J.C.
Neary, P.
Negoi, I.
Kamarajah, S.
Sgro, A.
Bhangu, A.
Pinkney, T.
Frasson, M.
El-Hussuna, A.
Buchs, N.C.
Buskens, C.
Chaudri, S.
Gallo, G.
Minaya-Bravo, A.M.
Morton, D.
Nepogodiev, D.
Pata, F.
Sanchez-Guillen, L.
Singh, B.
Zmora, O.
Perry, R.
Magill, L.
Altomare, D.
Bemelman, W.
Brown, S.
Denost, Q.
Knowles, C.
Laurberg, S.
Lefevre, J.H.
Moeslein, G.
Vaizey, C.
Bilali, S.
Bilali, V.
Salomon, M.
Cillo, M.
Estefania, D.
Patron Uriburu, J.
Ruiz, H.
Farina, P.
Carballo, F.
Guckenheimer, S.
Proud, D.
Brouwer, R.
Bui, A.
Nguyen, B.
Smart, P.
Warwick, A.
Theodore, J.E.
Herbst, F.
Birsan, T.
Dauser, B.
Ghaffari, S.
Hartig, N.
Stift, A.
Argeny, S.
Unger, L.
Strouhal, R.
Heuberger, A.
Varabei, A.
Lahodzich, N.
Makhmudov, A.
Selniahina, L.
Feryn, T.
Leupe, T.
Maes, L.
Reynvoet, E.
Van Langenhove, K.
Nachtergaele, M.
Monami, B.
Francart, D.
Jehaes, C.
Markiewicz, S.
Weerts, J.
Van Belle, K.
Bomans, B.
Cavenaile, V.
Nijs, Y.
Vertruyen, M.
Pletinckx, P.
Claeys, D.
Defoort, B.
Muysoms, F.
Van Cleven, S.
Lange, C.
Vindevoghel, K.
Wolthuis, A.
Todorovic, M.
Dabic, S.
Kenjic, B.
Lovric, S.
Vidovic, J.
Delibegovic, S.
Mehmedovic, Z.
Christiano, A.
Lombardi, B.
Marchiori, M.
Tercioti, V.
Dardanov, D.
Petkov, P.
Simonova, L.
Yonkov, A.
Zhivkov, E.
Maslyankov, S.
Pavlov, V.
Sokolov, M.
Todorov, G.
Stoyanov, V.
Batashki, I.
Iarumov, N.
Lozev, I.
Moshev, B.
Slavchev, M.
Atanasov, B.
Belev, N.
Krstev, P.
Penkov, R.
Santak, G.
Cosic, J.
Previsic, A.
Vukusic, L.
Zukanovic, G.
Zelic, M.
Krsul, D.
Lekic Vitlov, V.
Mendrila, D.
Orhalmi, J.
Dusek, T.
Maly, O.
Paral, J.
Sotona, O.
Skrovina, M.
Bencurik, V.
Machackova, M.
Kala, Z.
Farkasova, M.
Grolich, T.
Prochazka, V.
Hoch, J.
Kocian, P.
Martinek, L.
Antos, F.
Pruchova, V.
Ceccotti, A.
Madsboll, T.
Straarup, D.
Uth Ovesen, A.
Christensen, P.
Bondeven, P.
Edling, P.
Elfeki, H.
Alexandrovich Gameza, V.
Michelsen Bach, S.
Zheltiakova, I.
Krarup, P.M.
Krogh, A.
Rolff, H.-.
Lykke, J.
Juvik, A.F.
Loven, H.H.K.
Marckmann, M.
Osterkamp, J.T.F.
Madsen, A.H.
Worsoe, J.
Ugianskis, A.
Kjaer, M.D.
Youn Cho Lee, B.
Khalid, A.
Kristensen, M.H.
El Sorogy, M.
Elgeidie, A.
Elhemaly, M.
El Nakeeb, A.
Elrefai, M.
Shalaby, M.
Emile, S.
Omar, W.
Sakr, A.
Thabet, W.
Awny, S.
Metwally, I.
Refky, B.
Shams, N.
Zuhdy, M.
Lepisto, A.
Keranen, I.
Kivela, A.
Lehtonen, T.
Siironen, P.
Rautio, T.
Ahonen-Siirtola, M.
Klintrup, K.
Paarnio, K.
Takala, H.
Hyoty, M.
Haukijarvi, E.
Kotaluoto, S.-.
Lehto, K.
Tomminen, T.
Huhtinen, H.
Carpelan, A.
Karvonen, J.
Rantala, A.
Varpe, P.
Cotte, E.
Francois, Y.
Glehen, O.
Passot, G.
d'Alessandro, A.
Chouillard, E.
Etienne, J.C.
Ghilles, E.
Vinson-Bonnet, B.
Germain, A.
Ayav, A.
Bresler, L.
Chevalier, R.
Didailler, R.
Rullier, E.
Tiret, E.
Chafai, N.
Parc, Y.
Sielezneff, I.
Mege, D.
Lakkis, Z.
Barussaud, M.
Krones, C.
Bock, B.
Webler, R.
Baral, J.
Lang, T.
Munch, S.
Pullig, F.
Schon, M.
Hinz, S.
Becker, T.
Moller, T.
Richter, F.
Schafmayer, C.
Hardt, J.
Kienle, P.
Crescenti, F.
Ahmad, M.
Soleiman, Y.
Papaconstantinou, I.
Gklavas, A.
Nastos, K.
Theodosopoulos, T.
Vezakis, A.
Stamou, K.
Saridaki, A.
Xynos, E.
Paraskakis, S.
Zervakis, N.
Skroubis, G.
Amanatidis, T.
Germanos, S.
Maroulis, I.
Papadopoulos, G.
Dimitriou, N.
Alexandrou, A.
Felekouras, E.
Griniatsos, J.
Karavokyros, I.
Papadopoulos, A.
Chouliaras, C.
Ioannidis, P.
Katsounis, D.
Kefalou, E.
Katsoulis, I.E.
Balalis, D.
Korkolis, D.P.
Manatakis, D.
Tzovaras, G.
Baloyiannis, I.
Mamaloudis, I.
Lazar, G.
Abraham, S.
Paszt, A.
Simonka, Z.
Toth, I.
Zarand, A.
Baranyai, Z.
Ferreira, G.
Harsanyi, L.
Onody, P.
Banky, B.
Burany, A.
Lakatos, M.
Marton, J.
Solymosi, A.
Besznyak, I.
Bursics, A.
Papp, G.
Saftics, G.
Svastics, I.
Valsdottir, E.
Atladottir, J.
Jonsson, T.
Moller, P.
Sigurdsson, H.
Gupta, S.K.
Kaul, N.
Mohan, S.
Sharma, G.
Wani, R.
Chowdri, N.
Khan, M.
Mehraj, A.
Parray, F.Q.
Coveney, A.
Burke, J.
Deasy, J.
El-Masry, S.
McNamara, D.
Cahill, R.
Faul, E.
Mulsow, J.
Shields, C.
Kelly, M.E.
Bass, G.
Martin, S.T.
O'Connell, R.
Ryan, E.
Connelly, T.
Ahmad, G.
Bukhari, W.
Cooke, F.
Gold Deutch, R.
Haim, N.
Lavy, R.
Moscovici, A.
Shussman, N.
Gefen, R.
Marom, G.
Pikarsky, A.
Weiss, D.
Avital, S.
Hermann, N.
Raguan, B.
Slavin, M.
White, I.
Wasserberg, N.
Arieli, H.
Gurevich, N.
Freund, M.R.
Dorot, S.
Edden, Y.
Halfteck, G.
Reissman, P.
Pery, R.
Tulchinsky, H.
Weizman, A.
Agresta, F.
Curinga, R.
Finotti, E.
Savino, G.
Verza, L.A.
Asteria, C.R.
Boccia, L.
Pascariello, A.
Tamini, N.
Bugatti, A.
Gianotti, L.
Totis, M.
Vincenti, L.
Andriola, V.
Giannini, I.
Travaglio, E.
Balestri, R.
Buccianti, P.
Roffi, N.
Rossi, E.
Urbani, L.
Mellano, A.
Cinquegrana, A.
Lauretta, A.
Belluco, C.
Mistrangelo, M.
Allaix, M.E.
Arolfo, S.
Morino, M.
Testa, V.
Delrio, P.
Pace, U.
Rega, D.
Scala, D.
Clerke, C.
Clerico, G.
Cornaglia, S.
Realis Luc, A.
Trompetto, M.
Ugolini, G.
Antonacci, N.
Fabbri, S.
Montroni, I.
Zattoni, D.
D'Urbano, C.
Cornelli, A.
Viti, M.
Inama, M.
Bacchion, M.
Casaril, A.
Impellizzeri, H.
Moretto, G.
Spinelli, A.
Carvello, M.
David, G.
Di Candido, F.
Sacchi, M.
Frontali, A.
Ceriani, V.
Molteni, M.
Rosati, R.
Aleotti, F.
Elmore, U.
Lemma, M.
Vignali, A.
Scabini, S.
Casoni Pattacini, G.
Luzzi, A.
Romairone, E.
Marino, F.
Lorusso, D.
Pezzolla, F.
Colombo, F.
Baldi, C.
Foschi, D.
Sampietro, G.
Sorrentino, L.
Di Saverio, S.
Birindelli, A.
Segalini, E.
Spacca, D.
Romano, G.M.
Belli, A.
Bianco, F.
De franciscis, S.
Falato, A.
Muratore, A.
Marsanic, P.
Grimaldi, S.
Castaldo, N.
Ciolli, M.G.
Picarella, P.
Porfidia, R.
Tugnoli, G.
Bondurri, A.
Cavallo, D.
Maffioli, A.
Pertusati, A.
Pulighe, F.
Balestra, F.
De Nisco, C.
Podda, M.
Opocher, E.
Longhi, M.
Mariani, N.M.
Maroni, N.
Pisani Ceretti, A.
Galleano, R.
Aonzo, P.
Curletti, G.
Reggiani, L.
Marconi, M.
Del Prete, L.
Oldani, M.
Pappalardo, R.
Zaccone l, S.
Scatizzi, M.
Baraghini, M.
Cantafio, S.
Feroci, F.
Giani, I.
Tutino, R.
Cocorullo, G.
Gulotta, G.
Licari, L.
Salamone, G.
Sileri, P.
Saraceno, F.
La Torre, F.
Chirletti, P.
Coletta, D.
De Toma, G.
Mingoli, A.
Papandrea, M.
De Luca, E.
Sacco, R.
Sammarco, G.
Vescio, G.
Tonini, V.
Bianchini, S.
Cervellera, M.
Vaccari, S.
Cracco, N.
Barugola, G.
Bertocchi, E.
Rossini, R.
Ruffo, G.
Sartori, A.
Clemente, N.
De Luca, M.
De Luca, A.
Scaffidi, G.
Lorenzon, L.
Balducci, G.
Bocchetti, T.
Ferri, M.
Mercantini, P.
Bauce, S.
Benevento, A.
Bottini, C.
Crapa, P.R.
Rubbini, M.
Anania, G.
Carcoforo, P.
Cavallesco, G.
Feo, C.
Yamamoto, T.
Sivins, A.
Ancans, G.
Gerkis, S.
Lunis, R.
Pcolkins, A.
Venskutonis, D.
Bradulskis, S.
Dainius, E.
Subocius, A.
Vencius, J.
Zeromskas, P.
Eismontas, V.
Nutautiene, V.
Simcikas, D.
Tamosiunas, A.
Svagzdys, S.
Latkauskas, T.
Lizdenis, P.
Saladzinskas, Z.
Tamelis, A.
Dulskas, A.
Kuliavas, J.
Samalavicius, N.E.
Poskus, T.
Jotautas, V.
Mikalauskas, S.
Poskus, E.
Strupas, K.
Zakaria, A.D.
Lah, N.N.
Wong, M.
Zain, W.Z.
Zakaria, Z.
Mazlan, L.
Mohd Azman, Z.A.
Sagap, I.
Psaila, J.
Andrejevic, P.
Cini, C.
Ellul, S.
Pace, K.
Ahallat, M.
Hamid, M.
Hrora, A.
Majbar, M.A.
Raiss, M.
Westerduin, E.
Tanis, P.
van der Sluis, P.C.
Davids, P.H.
Pronk, A.
Schiphorst, A.H.W.
Smakman, N.
Zimmerman, D.
Koeter, T.
Stijns, J.
van Loon, Y.-.
Vermaas, M.
de Graaf, E.
Doornebosch, P.
van Hagen, P.
van Ruler, O.
Toorenvliet, B.
Nonner, J.
van den Berg, I.
van Steensel, L.
Vles, W.
Melenhorst, J.
Orsini, R.
Visschers, R.
Hoff, C.
Blom, R.
Marsman, H.
Mulder, I.
Cense, H.
de Castro, S.
Demirkiran, A.
Hunfeld, M.
van Geloven, A.
de Groof, J.
Hendriks, E.
Leeuwenburg, M.
van Oorschot, N.
Wit, F.
Rupert, C.
Veldman, P.
Keijzers, M.
Konsten, J.
Den Boer, F.
Corver, M.
Boerma, E.G.
Koolen, L.
Martens, M.
Van Wijck, K.
Ignjatovic, D.
Breuer, R.
Gurpreet, B.
Oresland, T.
Tetens Moe, T.
Nesbakken, A.
Flaaten Backe, I.
Wik, T.-.
Radiya, K.
Dehli, T.
Gjessing, P.
Norderval, S.
Woll, K.
Anwer, M.
Qureshi, M.S.
Qureshi, A.U.
Billah, M.
Jawad, M.Y.
Raza, A.
Urooj, N.
Wang, X.
Li, L.
Jajtner, D.
Gasinski, B.
Kabiesz, W.
Walega, P.
Romaniszyn, M.
Zawadzki, M.
Czarnecki, R.
Obuszko, Z.
Rzaca, M.
Sitarska, M.
Silva, P.
Duarte, A.
Goncalves, D.
Morais, M.
Rama, N.
Nobre, J.
Sales, I.
Costa Pereira, J.
Costa, S.
Costa Pereira, C.
Insua, C.
Romero, I.
Figueiredo, N.
Cunha, J.
Domingos, H.
Vieira, P.
Cunha, M.
Americano, M.
Amorim, E.
Rachadell, J.
Carvas, J.M.
Armas, I.
Fernandes, P.
Pires, C.
Reis, R.
Martins, R.
Dos Santos, M.
Henriques, P.
Oliveira, O.
Duarte, M.
Ferreira, L.
Miranda, J.
Vilela, N.
Corte Real, J.
Carlos, S.
Frois Borges, M.
Moniz Pereira, P.
Simoes, J.
Silva-vaz, P.
Bettencourt, V.
Gouveia, A.
Perez, H.
Rainho, R.
Bintintan, V.
Ciuce, C.
Dindelegan, G.
Scurtu, R.
Seicean, R.
Cristian, D.
Burcos, T.
Grama, F.
Mandi, D.M.
Richiteanu, G.
Miron, A.
Calu, V.
Enciu, O.
Nadragea, M.
Parvuletu, R.
Mogoanta, S.S.
Crafciuc, A.
Paitici, S.
Beuran, M.
Ciubotaru, C.
Prodan, A.
Vartic, M.
Tomulescu, V.
Copaescu, C.
Yanishev, A.
Abelevich, A.
Kokobelyan, A.
Lebedeva, M.
Luzan, R.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Cherdancev, D.
Mahotin, D.
Nesytykh, A.
Samsonyuk, V.
Pravosudov, I.
Ivlev, D.
Karachun, A.
Lebedev, K.
Samsonov, D.
Aiupov, R.
Feoktistov, D.
Garipov, M.
Suleymanov, N.
Tarasov, N.
Rasulov, A.
Dzhumabaev, H.
Mamedli, Z.
Bedzhanyan, A.
Popov, D.
Sednev, A.
Klimenko, A.
Semenov, A.
Vasilyev, S.
Khazov, A.
Khanevich, M.
Khrykov, G.
Katorkin, S.
Andreev, P.
Chernov, A.
Davidova, O.
Zhuravlev, A.
Achkasov, S.
Shakhmatov, D.
Shelygin, Y.
Sushkov, O.
Vardanyan, A.
Ilkanich, A.
Barbashinov, N.
Darvin, V.
Onishchenko, S.
Voronin, Y.
Krivokapic, Z.
Barisic, G.
Dimitrijevic, I.
Markovic, V.
Sekulic, A.
Stanojevic, G.
Brankovic, B.
Nestorovic, M.
Pecic, V.
Petrovic, D.
Kostic, I.
Aleksic, A.
Dabic, D.
Maric, B.
Perunicic, V.
Radovanovic, Z.
Djuric, M.
Lukic, D.
Radovanovic, D.
Cuk, V.
Juloski, J.
Kenic, M.
Krdzic, I.
Ngu, J.C.
Y. Y., N.
Teo, N.
Korcek, J.
Lazorisak, A.
Rems, M.
Ramovs Trampus, S.
Tomazic, A.
Grosek, J.
Kosir, J.
Norcic, G.
Vigorita, V.
Caceres, N.
Casal, E.
Ruano, A.
Trostchansky, I.
Golda, T.
Galvez Saldana, A.
Kreisler Moreno, E.
Lopez Dominguez, J.
Vila Tura, M.
Labarga, F.
Galvez, P.
Maderuelo, V.
Suero, C.
Bargallo, J.
Cayetano, L.
Lamas, S.
Silva, M.C.
Bernal-Sprekelsen, J.C.
Gomez, R.
Jareno, S.
Rios, A.
Vercher, D.
Garcia-Gonzalez, J.-.
Cervera-Aldama, J.
Ramos-Prada, J.
Santamaria-Olabarrieta, M.
Borda, N.
Enrriquez-Navascues, J.M.
Saralegui, Y.
Calero-Lillo, A.
Aznar-Puig, S.
Lopez-Lara, M.A.
Munoz-Collado, S.
Valverde-Sintas, J.
Menendez, P.
Leon, C.
Truan, N.
Baldonedo, R.
Fernandez-Martinez, D.
Otero, J.
Solar-Garcia, L.
Turrado-Rodriguez, V.
de Lacy Oliver, F.
Lacy Fortuny, A.M.
Martin Perez, B.
Otero Pineiro, A.M.
Paredes, J.
Fernandez, F.
Ladra, M.J.
Paulos, A.
Prieto, D.
Beltran de Heredia, J.P.
Blanco Antona, F.
de Andres Asenjo, B.
Ferreras Garcia, C.
Romero de Diego, A.
Cordoba Diaz de Laspra, E.
Echazarreta Gallego, E.
Elia Guedea, M.
Escola, D.
Martinez, S.
Primo Romaguera, V.
Parreno, R.
Pastor, L.
Rosell, E.
Lozoya Trujillo, R.
Alos Company, R.
Ruiz Carmona, M.D.
Solana Bueno, A.
Salvans Ruiz, S.
Alonso Goncalves, S.
Jimenez- Toscano, M.
Pascual Damieta, M.
Pera Roman, M.
Pellicer-Franco, E.M.
Garcia-Marin, J.A.
Mengual-Ballester, M.
Soria-Aledo, V.
Valero-Navarro, G.
Vicente-Ruiz, M.
Garcia-Zamora, C.
Gonzalez-Gil, A.
Montoya-Tabares, M.J.
Paredes-Quiles, M.
Die Trill, J.
Abadia, P.
Moreno, I.
Pina, J.D.
Ramos Rubio, D.
Escartin, J.
Blas, J.L.
Fernando, J.
Ferrer, R.
Garcia Egea, J.
Pros, I.
Martinez, W.
Rius, J.
Socias, M.
Sabia, D.
Castellvi Valls, J.
Gonzalez Santin, V.
Mompart Garcia, S.
Viso Pons, L.
Julia, D.
Codina-Cazador, A.
Farres, R.
Gomez, N.
Planellas, P.
Cuadrado, M.
Camps, I.
Rufas, M.
Escoll, J.
Ferminan, A.
Muriel, P.
Sierra, E.
Alvarez-Laso, C.
Lora, P.
Padin, H.
Garcia-Septiem, J.
Bustamante, C.
Jimenez, V.
Jimenez-Miramon, J.
Ramos, J.L.
Gallardo, A.B.
Benito, P.
Colao, L.
Galindo, P.
Garcia, C.
Forero-Torres, A.
Alonso Poza, A.
Dieguez Fernandez, B.
Gilsanz Martin, C.
Hernandez Garcia, M.
Rojo Lopez, J.A.
Gil Lopez, J.M.
Gonzalez Zunzarren, M.
Martinez Alegre, J.
Zorrilla Matilla, L.P.
Navarro-Sanchez, A.
Alcala Serrano, F.J.
Lopez-Fernandez, J.
Montesdeoca Cabrera, D.
Alvarez-Gallego, M.
Guevara, J.
Pascual Miguelanez, I.
Rubio-Perez, I.
Gomez Ruiz, M.
Alonso Martin, J.
Cagigas Fernandez, C.
Castillo Diego, J.
Pando, J.A.
Maristany, C.
Munoz-Duyos, A.
Rada-Palomino, A.
Vargas-Pierola, H.
Pena Ros, E.
Benavides Buleje, J.A.
Munoz Camarena, J.M.
Parra Banos, P.A.
Ramirez Faraco, M.
Arenal, J.J.
Citores, M.A.
Marcos, J.L.
Sanchez, J.
Tinoco, C.
Garcia Florez, L.J.
Arias Pacheco, R.D.
Minguez Ruiz, G.
Gutierrez Corral, N.
Rodriguez Infante, A.
Carrillo Lopez, M.J.
Carrasco Prats, M.M.
Lage Laredo, A.
Martinez Manzano, A.
Rodriguez Garcia, P.
Segura-Sampedro, J.J.
Alonso-Hernandez, N.
Fernandez Isart, M.
Gamundi Cuesta, M.
Ochogavia Segui, A.
Ibanez, N.
Abrisqueta, J.
Lujan, J.
Gomez Perez, R.
Corrales Valero, E.
Monje Salazar, C.
Sanchiz Cardenas, E.
Soler Humanes, R.
Jimenez-Rodriguez, R.M.
De la Portilla, F.
Diaz Pavon, J.M.
Garcia Cabrera, A.M.
Reyes Diaz, M.L.
Espin, E.
Marinello, F.
Marti, M.
Sanchez, J.L.
Vallribera, F.
Orts Mico, F.J.
Ortin Navarro, M.
Perez Climent, M.
Serra Diaz, C.
Millan, M.
Caro, A.
Escuder, J.
Espina, B.
Feliu, F.
Climent Aira, A.
Estevez Diz, A.
Moreno Asencio, M.T.
Varela Mato, A.
Vazquez Bouzan, R.
Diez-Alonso, M.M.
Villeta-Plaza, R.
Guadalajara, H.
Alias, D.
Garcia Olmo, D.
Pastor, C.
Valverde, I.
Sanchez Romero, A.
Gardea, A.
Gil Santos, M.
Nimmersgern, T.
Serrano Paz, P.
Romero-Simo, M.
Blasco-Segura, T.
Caravaca-Garcia, I.
Costa-Navarro, D.
Zarco-Pleguezuelos, A.
Flor-Lorente, B.
Garcia-Granero, A.
Garcia-Granero, E.
Arencibia, B.
Alonso, J.
Febles, G.
Nogues, E.M.
Roque, C.
Segelman, J.
Nygren, J.
Nestler, G.
Abraham-Nordling, M.
Egenvall, M.
Myrelid, P.
Jung, B.
Loftas, P.
Lydrup, M.-.
Azahr, N.
Buchwald, P.
Mangell, P.
Syk, I.
Nikberg, M.
Carlander, J.
Chabok, A.
Smedh, K.
Tiselius, C.
Haapaniemi, S.
Benckert, A.
Adamina, M.
Freil-Lanter, C.
Gingert, C.
Muller, P.
Schafli, J.
Regusci, L.
Brenna, M.
Fasolini, F.
Misteli, H.
Kirchhoff, P.
Oertli, D.
Hahnloser, D.
Clerc, D.
Hubner, M.
Ris, F.
Chevallay, M.
Morel, P.
Schiltz, B.
Wang, J.Y.
W. -C., S.
Huang, C.-.
C. -J., M.
Tsai, H.-.
Bugra, D.
Agalar, F.
Baloglu, H.
Basoglu, I.
Okkabaz, N.
Binboga, E.
Biricik, A.
Celik, A.
Yavuz, E.
Canda, A.E.
Agalar, C.
Fuzun, M.
Sokmen, S.
Terzi, C.
Isik, A.
Karip, B.
Bilgili, A.C.
Leventoglu, S.
Aytac, B.
Kucukdiler, E.
Yildiz, A.
Yuksel, O.
Sinan, H.
Hancerliogullari, O.
Kaymak, S.
Kozak, O.
Ozer, M.T.
Sarici, I.S.
Akca, O.
Kalayci, M.U.
Kara, Y.
Agcaoglu, O.
Balik, E.
Bayram, O.
Ozbalci, G.S.
Ozkan, B.B.
Karabacak, U.
Sungurtekin, U.
Ozgen, U.
Demirbas, S.
Ozturk, E.
Isik, O.
Yilmazlar, T.
Colak, E.
Karagul, S.
Kinas, V.
Fearnhead, N.
Lord, I.
Stewart, P.
Zammit, M.
Arnold, S.
Broadhurst, J.
Moran, S.
Seretis, F.
Shabbir, J.
Jones, C.
Kynaston, J.
Vimalachandran, D.
Blower, E.
McFaul, C.
McWhirter, D.
Pilkington, J.
Wilson, T.
Chowdhary, M.
Stubbs, B.
Abdalkoddus, M.
Lai, C.
Thavanesan, N.
Yao, C.
Agarwal, T.
Dindyal, S.
Hill, R.M.C.
Reade, S.
Slesser, A.
Paterson, H.
Balfour, A.
Boland, M.
Geraghty, A.
O'Kelly, J.
Patel, P.
Tezas, S.
Yahia, S.
Jadhav, V.
Marimuthu, K.
Narayanan, A.
Piramanayagam, B.
Bradley, N.
Buchanan, F.
Paul, K.
Singh, J.
Thomson, K.
Korsgen, S.
Bedford, M.
Lee, K.
Leong, K.
McArthur, D.
Malik, S.
Mohamed, I.
Cunha, P.
Pilavas, A.
Reddy, A.
Ahmed, S.
Ahmed, A.
Voll, J.
Velchuru, V.
Lal, R.
Mirshekar-Syahkal, B.
Kassai, M.
Aleem, M.
Keogh-Bootland, S.
Sarmah, P.
Keegan, R.
Kelkar, A.
Sen, P.
Oliveira-Cunha, M.
Chaudhri, S.
Fares, R.
Thomas, W.M.
Aslam, M.I.
Boyle, K.
Hemingway, D.
Miller, A.
Norwood, M.
Gurjar, S.
Al-Saeedi, M.
Anandan, L.
Sudlow, A.
Zampitis, N.
Malik, K.
Bogdan, M.
Smart, C.
Iqbal, M.R.
Bailey, S.
Lawes, D.
Omar, G.
Tamhane, R.
Evans, M.
Ather, S.
Lim, J.
Nageswaran, H.
Taylor, G.
Hunt, L.
Nicholls, J.
Shaikh, I.
Muscara, F.
O'Brien, J.
Photi, E.
Stearns, A.
Meylemans, D.
Cunningham, C.
Hompes, R.
Tennakoon, A.
Kumarasinghe, N.
Rao, M.
Upanishad, I.
Khan, J.
Ahmad, N.
Shweejawee, Z.
Stefan, S.
Smart, N.
Daniels, I.
Gregoir, T.
Longstaff, L.
McDermott, F.
Varcada, M.
Drami, I.
Gala, T.
Moggia, E.
Ratnatunga, K.
Harries, R.
Hayes, J.
Williams, G.
Raymond, T.
Bronder, C.
Davies, E.
Hawkin, P.
Ryska, O.
Ayral, K.
Beveridge, A.
Bhowmik, A.
Gill, M.
Simpson, R.
Schofield, A.
McArdle, K.
Parmar, M.
Williamson, M.
Burton, H.
Courtney, E.
Grant, C.
Saracino, A.
Newton, K.
Epstein, J.
Branagan, G.
Bignell, M.
Symankewicz, M.
Zaman, S.
Mankotia, R.
Siddiqui, Z.
Torrance, A.
Artioukh, D.
Eggleston, M.
Gokul, K.
Selwyn, D.
Warusavitarne, J.
Chandrasinghe, P.
Grainger, J.
Leo, C.A.
Harris, G.
Levy, B.
Skull, A.
Thaha, M.
Garg, A.
Patel, H.
Ramsanahie, A.
Mondragon-Pritchard, M.
Cuinas Leon, K.
Shukla, A.
Brewer, H.
Fitzgerald, J.
Kho, H.
Torkington, J.
Tate, S.
Wheat, J.
Smolarek, S.
Platt, E.
Rossi, B.
Tham, J.C.
Knight, J.
Richardson, J.
Tzivanakis, A.
Gregori, M.
Ashraf, M.A.
Atif, M.
Santos, J.
Saffaf, N.
Canning, L.
Chandratreya, N.
Bowen, M.
Graham, B.
Hamad, Y.
Kaubrys, M.
Chaudhry, Z.U.
Bhan, C.
Mukhtar, H.
Oshowo, A.
Wilson, J.
Gouvas, N.
Nicol, D.
Pandey, S.
Zilvetti, M.
Sharma, A.
Fatayer, T.
Mothe, S.
Rahman, M.
Curtis, N.
Allison, A.
Dalton, R.
Francis, N.
Ockrim, J.
Psaras, G.
Dudarovaska, H.
Marharint, T.
Mostovoy, E.
Voloshin, S.
Kolesnik, O.
Makhmudov, D.
Altinel, Y.
Iqbal, A.
Cunningham, L.
Go, K.
Tan, S.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Settore MED/18 - Chirurgia Generale
pathology
deferral of surgery
neoadjuvant therapy
radiology
rectal cancer
Rectal surgery
surgical oncology
Gastroenterology
Źródło :
Christensen, P & 2017 European Society of Coloproctology (ESCP) collaborating group 2018, ' Evaluating the incidence of pathological complete response in current international rectal cancer practice: the barriers to widespread safe deferral of surgery ', Colorectal Disease, vol. 20 Suppl 6, pp. 58-68 . https://doi.org/10.1111/codi.14361
Opis pliku :
STAMPA
Tytuł :
Association of mechanical bowel preparation with oral antibiotics and anastomotic leak following left sided colorectal resection: an international, multi-centre, prospective audit
Autorzy :
Glasbey, J.C.
Blanco-Colino, R.
Kelly, M.
Singh, B.
Bhangu, A.
Pinkney, T.
Poskus, T.
El-Hussuna, A.
Battersby, N.J.
Buchs, N.C.
Buskens, C.
Chaudri, S.
Frasson, M.
Gallo, G.
Minaya-Bravo, A.M.
Morton, D.
Negoi, I.
Nepogodiev, D.
Pata, F.
Sanchez-Guillen, L.
Zmora, O.
Perry, R.
Magill, L.
Altomare, D.
Bemelman, W.
Brown, S.
Denost, Q.
Knowles, C.
Laurberg, S.
Lefevre, J.H.
Moeslein, G.
Vaizey, C.
Bilali, S.
Bilali, V.
Salomon, M.
Cillo, M.
Estefania, D.
Patron Uriburu, J.
Ruiz, H.
Farina, P.
Carballo, F.
Guckenheimer, S.
Proud, D.
Brouwer, R.
Bui, A.
Nguyen, B.
Smart, P.
Warwick, A.
Theodore, J.E.
Herbst, F.
Birsan, T.
Dauser, B.
Ghaffari, S.
Hartig, N.
Stift, A.
Argeny, S.
Unger, L.
Strouhal, R.
Heuberger, A.
Varabei, A.
Lahodzich, N.
Makhmudov, A.
Selniahina, L.
Feryn, T.
Leupe, T.
Maes, L.
Reynvoet, E.
Van Langenhove, K.
Nachtergaele, M.
Monami, B.
Francart, D.
Jehaes, C.
Markiewicz, S.
Weerts, J.
Van Belle, K.
Bomans, B.
Cavenaile, V.
Nijs, Y.
Vertruyen, M.
Pletinckx, P.
Claeys, D.
Defoort, B.
Muysoms, F.
Van Cleven, S.
Lange, C.
Vindevoghel, K.
Wolthuis, A.
Todorovic, M.
Dabic, S.
Kenjic, B.
Lovric, S.
Vidovic, J.
Delibegovic, S.
Mehmedovic, Z.
Christiano, A.
Lombardi, B.
Marchiori, M.
Tercioti, V.
Dardanov, D.
Petkov, P.
Simonova, L.
Yonkov, A.
Zhivkov, E.
Maslyankov, S.
Pavlov, V.
Sokolov, M.
Todorov, G.
Stoyanov, V.
Batashki, I.
Iarumov, N.
Lozev, I.
Moshev, B.
Slavchev, M.
Atanasov, B.
Belev, N.
Krstev, P.
Penkov, R.
Santak, G.
Cosic, J.
Previsic, A.
Vukusic, L.
Zukanovic, G.
Zelic, M.
Krsul, D.
Lekic Vitlov, V.
Mendrila, D.
Orhalmi, J.
Dusek, T.
Maly, O.
Paral, J.
Sotona, O.
Skrovina, M.
Bencurik, V.
Machackova, M.
Kala, Z.
Farkasova, M.
Grolich, T.
Prochazka, V.
Hoch, J.
Kocian, P.
Martinek, L.
Antos, F.
Pruchova, V.
Ceccotti, A.
Madsboll, T.
Straarup, D.
Uth Ovesen, A.
Christensen, P.
Bondeven, P.
Edling, P.
Elfeki, H.
Alexandrovich Gameza, V.
Michelsen Bach, S.
Zheltiakova, I.
Krarup, P.M.
Krogh, A.
Rolff, H.-.
Lykke, J.
Juvik, A.F.
Loven, H.H.K.
Marckmann, M.
Osterkamp, J.T.F.
Madsen, A.H.
Worsoe, J.
Ugianskis, A.
Kjaer, M.D.
Youn Cho Lee, B.
Khalid, A.
Kristensen, M.H.
El Sorogy, M.
Elgeidie, A.
Elhemaly, M.
El Nakeeb, A.
Elrefai, M.
Shalaby, M.
Emile, S.
Omar, W.
Sakr, A.
Thabet, W.
Awny, S.
Metwally, I.
Refky, B.
Shams, N.
Zuhdy, M.
Lepisto, A.
Keranen, I.
Kivela, A.
Lehtonen, T.
Siironen, P.
Rautio, T.
Ahonen-Siirtola, M.
Klintrup, K.
Paarnio, K.
Takala, H.
Hyoty, M.
Haukijarvi, E.
Kotaluoto, S.-.
Lehto, K.
Tomminen, T.
Huhtinen, H.
Carpelan, A.
Karvonen, J.
Rantala, A.
Varpe, P.
Cotte, E.
Francois, Y.
Glehen, O.
Passot, G.
d'Alessandro, A.
Chouillard, E.
Etienne, J.C.
Ghilles, E.
Vinson-Bonnet, B.
Germain, A.
Ayav, A.
Bresler, L.
Chevalier, R.
Didailler, R.
Rullier, E.
Tiret, E.
Chafai, N.
Parc, Y.
Sielezneff, I.
Mege, D.
Lakkis, Z.
Barussaud, M.
Krones, C.
Bock, B.
Webler, R.
Baral, J.
Lang, T.
Munch, S.
Pullig, F.
Schon, M.
Hinz, S.
Becker, T.
Moller, T.
Richter, F.
Schafmayer, C.
Hardt, J.
Kienle, P.
Crescenti, F.
Ahmad, M.
Soleiman, Y.
Papaconstantinou, I.
Gklavas, A.
Nastos, K.
Theodosopoulos, T.
Vezakis, A.
Stamou, K.
Saridaki, A.
Xynos, E.
Paraskakis, S.
Zervakis, N.
Skroubis, G.
Amanatidis, T.
Germanos, S.
Maroulis, I.
Papadopoulos, G.
Dimitriou, N.
Alexandrou, A.
Felekouras, E.
Griniatsos, J.
Karavokyros, I.
Papadopoulos, A.
Chouliaras, C.
Ioannidis, P.
Katsounis, D.
Kefalou, E.
Katsoulis, I.E.
Balalis, D.
Korkolis, D.P.
Manatakis, D.
Tzovaras, G.
Baloyiannis, I.
Mamaloudis, I.
Lazar, G.
Abraham, S.
Paszt, A.
Simonka, Z.
Toth, I.
Zarand, A.
Baranyai, Z.
Ferreira, G.
Harsanyi, L.
Onody, P.
Banky, B.
Burany, A.
Lakatos, M.
Marton, J.
Solymosi, A.
Besznyak, I.
Bursics, A.
Papp, G.
Saftics, G.
Svastics, I.
Valsdottir, E.
Atladottir, J.
Jonsson, T.
Moller, P.
Sigurdsson, H.
Gupta, S.K.
Kaul, N.
Mohan, S.
Sharma, G.
Wani, R.
Chowdri, N.
Khan, M.
Mehraj, A.
Parray, F.Q.
Coveney, A.
Burke, J.
Deasy, J.
El-Masry, S.
McNamara, D.
Cahill, R.
Faul, E.
Mulsow, J.
Shields, C.
Bass, G.
Martin, S.T.
O'Connell, R.
Ryan, E.
Connelly, T.
Ahmad, G.
Bukhari, W.
Cooke, F.
Gold Deutch, R.
Haim, N.
Lavy, R.
Moscovici, A.
Shussman, N.
Gefen, R.
Marom, G.
Pikarsky, A.
Weiss, D.
Avital, S.
Hermann, N.
Raguan, B.
Slavin, M.
White, I.
Wasserberg, N.
Arieli, H.
Gurevich, N.
Freund, M.R.
Dorot, S.
Edden, Y.
Halfteck, G.
Reissman, P.
Pery, R.
Tulchinsky, H.
Weizman, A.
Agresta, F.
Curinga, R.
Finotti, E.
Savino, G.
Verza, L.A.
Asteria, C.R.
Boccia, L.
Pascariello, A.
Tamini, N.
Bugatti, A.
Gianotti, L.
Totis, M.
Vincenti, L.
Andriola, V.
Giannini, I.
Travaglio, E.
Balestri, R.
Buccianti, P.
Roffi, N.
Rossi, E.
Urbani, L.
Mellano, A.
Cinquegrana, A.
Lauretta, A.
Belluco, C.
Mistrangelo, M.
Allaix, M.E.
Arolfo, S.
Morino, M.
Testa, V.
Delrio, P.
Pace, U.
Rega, D.
Scala, D.
Clerico, G.
Cornaglia, S.
Realis Luc, A.
Trompetto, M.
Ugolini, G.
Antonacci, N.
Fabbri, S.
Montroni, I.
Zattoni, D.
D'Urbano, C.
Cornelli, A.
Viti, M.
Inama, M.
Bacchion, M.
Casaril, A.
Impellizzeri, H.
Moretto, G.
Spinelli, A.
Carvello, M.
David, G.
Di Candido, F.
Sacchi, M.
Frontali, A.
Ceriani, V.
Molteni, M.
Rosati, R.
Aleotti, F.
Elmore, U.
Lemma, M.
Vignali, A.
Scabini, S.
Casoni Pattacini, G.
Luzzi, A.
Romairone, E.
Marino, F.
Lorusso, D.
Pezzolla, F.
Colombo, F.
Baldi, C.
Foschi, D.
Sampietro, G.
Sorrentino, L.
Di Saverio, S.
Birindelli, A.
Segalini, E.
Spacca, D.
Romano, G.M.
Belli, A.
Bianco, F.
De franciscis, S.
Falato, A.
Muratore, A.
Marsanic, P.
Grimaldi, S.
Castaldo, N.
Ciolli, M.G.
Picarella, P.
Porfidia, R.
Tugnoli, G.
Bondurri, A.
Cavallo, D.
Maffioli, A.
Pertusati, A.
Pulighe, F.
Balestra, F.
De Nisco, C.
Podda, M.
Opocher, E.
Longhi, M.
Mariani, N.M.
Maroni, N.
Pisani Ceretti, A.
Galleano, R.
Aonzo, P.
Curletti, G.
Reggiani, L.
Marconi, M.
Del Prete, L.
Oldani, M.
Pappalardo, R.
Zaccone l, S.
Scatizzi, M.
Baraghini, M.
Cantafio, S.
Feroci, F.
Giani, I.
Tutino, R.
Cocorullo, G.
Gulotta, G.
Licari, L.
Salamone, G.
Sileri, P.
Saraceno, F.
La Torre, F.
Chirletti, P.
Coletta, D.
De Toma, G.
Mingoli, A.
Papandrea, M.
De Luca, E.
Sacco, R.
Sammarco, G.
Vescio, G.
Tonini, V.
Bianchini, S.
Cervellera, M.
Vaccari, S.
Cracco, N.
Barugola, G.
Bertocchi, E.
Rossini, R.
Ruffo, G.
Sartori, A.
Clemente, N.
De Luca, M.
De Luca, A.
Scaffidi, G.
Lorenzon, L.
Balducci, G.
Bocchetti, T.
Ferri, M.
Mercantini, P.
Bauce, S.
Benevento, A.
Bottini, C.
Crapa, P.R.
Rubbini, M.
Anania, G.
Carcoforo, P.
Cavallesco, G.
Feo, C.
Yamamoto, T.
Sivins, A.
Ancans, G.
Gerkis, S.
Lunis, R.
Pcolkins, A.
Venskutonis, D.
Bradulskis, S.
Dainius, E.
Subocius, A.
Vencius, J.
Zeromskas, P.
Eismontas, V.
Nutautiene, V.
Simcikas, D.
Tamosiunas, A.
Svagzdys, S.
Latkauskas, T.
Lizdenis, P.
Saladzinskas, Z.
Tamelis, A.
Dulskas, A.
Kuliavas, J.
Samalavicius, N.E.
Jotautas, V.
Mikalauskas, S.
Poskus, E.
Strupas, K.
Zakaria, A.D.
Lah, N.N.
Wong, M.
Zain, W.Z.
Zakaria, Z.
Mazlan, L.
Mohd Azman, Z.A.
Sagap, I.
Psaila, J.
Andrejevic, P.
Cini, C.
Ellul, S.
Pace, K.
Ahallat, M.
Hamid, M.
Hrora, A.
Majbar, M.A.
Raiss, M.
Westerduin, E.
Tanis, P.
van der Sluis, P.C.
Davids, P.H.
Pronk, A.
Schiphorst, A.H.W.
Smakman, N.
Zimmerman, D.
Koeter, T.
Stijns, J.
van Loon, Y.-.
Vermaas, M.
de Graaf, E.
Doornebosch, P.
van Hagen, P.
van Ruler, O.
Toorenvliet, B.
Nonner, J.
van den Berg, I.
van Steensel, L.
Vles, W.
Melenhorst, J.
Orsini, R.
Visschers, R.
Hoff, C.
Blom, R.
Marsman, H.
Mulder, I.
Cense, H.
de Castro, S.
Demirkiran, A.
Hunfeld, M.
van Geloven, A.
de Groof, J.
Hendriks, E.
Leeuwenburg, M.
van Oorschot, N.
Wit, F.
Rupert, C.
Veldman, P.
Keijzers, M.
Konsten, J.
Den Boer, F.
Corver, M.
Boerma, E.G.
Koolen, L.
Martens, M.
Van Wijck, K.
Ignjatovic, D.
Breuer, R.
Gurpreet, B.
Oresland, T.
Tetens Moe, T.
Nesbakken, A.
Flaaten Backe, I.
Wik, T.-.
Radiya, K.
Dehli, T.
Gjessing, P.
Norderval, S.
Woll, K.
Anwer, M.
Qureshi, M.S.
Qureshi, A.U.
Billah, M.
Jawad, M.Y.
Raza, A.
Urooj, N.
Wang, X.
Li, L.
Jajtner, D.
Gasinski, B.
Kabiesz, W.
Walega, P.
Romaniszyn, M.
Zawadzki, M.
Czarnecki, R.
Obuszko, Z.
Rzaca, M.
Sitarska, M.
Silva, P.
Duarte, A.
Goncalves, D.
Morais, M.
Rama, N.
Nobre, J.
Sales, I.
Costa Pereira, J.
Costa, S.
Costa Pereira, C.
Insua, C.
Romero, I.
Figueiredo, N.
Cunha, J.
Domingos, H.
Vieira, P.
Cunha, M.
Americano, M.
Amorim, E.
Rachadell, J.
Carvas, J.M.
Armas, I.
Fernandes, P.
Pires, C.
Reis, R.
Martins, R.
Dos Santos, M.
Henriques, P.
Oliveira, O.
Duarte, M.
Ferreira, L.
Miranda, J.
Vilela, N.
Corte Real, J.
Carlos, S.
Frois Borges, M.
Moniz Pereira, P.
Simoes, J.
Silva-vaz, P.
Bettencourt, V.
Gouveia, A.
Perez, H.
Rainho, R.
Bintintan, V.
Ciuce, C.
Dindelegan, G.
Scurtu, R.
Seicean, R.
Cristian, D.
Burcos, T.
Grama, F.
Mandi, D.M.
Richiteanu, G.
Miron, A.
Calu, V.
Enciu, O.
Nadragea, M.
Parvuletu, R.
Mogoanta, S.S.
Crafciuc, A.
Paitici, S.
Beuran, M.
Ciubotaru, C.
Prodan, A.
Vartic, M.
Tomulescu, V.
Copaescu, C.
Yanishev, A.
Abelevich, A.
Kokobelyan, A.
Lebedeva, M.
Luzan, R.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Cherdancev, D.
Mahotin, D.
Nesytykh, A.
Samsonyuk, V.
Pravosudov, I.
Ivlev, D.
Karachun, A.
Lebedev, K.
Samsonov, D.
Aiupov, R.
Feoktistov, D.
Garipov, M.
Suleymanov, N.
Tarasov, N.
Rasulov, A.
Dzhumabaev, H.
Mamedli, Z.
Bedzhanyan, A.
Popov, D.
Sednev, A.
Klimenko, A.
Semenov, A.
Vasilyev, S.
Khazov, A.
Khanevich, M.
Khrykov, G.
Katorkin, S.
Andreev, P.
Chernov, A.
Davidova, O.
Zhuravlev, A.
Achkasov, S.
Shakhmatov, D.
Shelygin, Y.
Sushkov, O.
Vardanyan, A.
Ilkanich, A.
Barbashinov, N.
Darvin, V.
Onishchenko, S.
Voronin, Y.
Krivokapic, Z.
Barisic, G.
Dimitrijevic, I.
Markovic, V.
Sekulic, A.
Stanojevic, G.
Brankovic, B.
Nestorovic, M.
Pecic, V.
Petrovic, D.
Kostic, I.
Aleksic, A.
Dabic, D.
Maric, B.
Perunicic, V.
Radovanovic, Z.
Djuric, M.
Lukic, D.
Radovanovic, D.
Cuk, V.
Juloski, J.
Kenic, M.
Krdzic, I.
Ngu, J.C.
Y. Y., N.
Teo, N.
Korcek, J.
Lazorisak, A.
Rems, M.
Ramovs Trampus, S.
Tomazic, A.
Grosek, J.
Kosir, J.
Norcic, G.
Vigorita, V.
Caceres, N.
Casal, E.
Ruano, A.
Trostchansky, I.
Golda, T.
Galvez Saldana, A.
Kreisler Moreno, E.
Lopez Dominguez, J.
Vila Tura, M.
Labarga, F.
Galvez, P.
Maderuelo, V.
Suero, C.
Bargallo, J.
Cayetano, L.
Lamas, S.
Silva, M.C.
Bernal-Sprekelsen, J.C.
Gomez, R.
Jareno, S.
Rios, A.
Vercher, D.
Garcia-Gonzalez, J.-.
Cervera-Aldama, J.
Ramos-Prada, J.
Santamaria-Olabarrieta, M.
Borda, N.
Enrriquez-Navascues, J.M.
Saralegui, Y.
Calero-Lillo, A.
Aznar-Puig, S.
Lopez-Lara, M.A.
Munoz-Collado, S.
Valverde-Sintas, J.
Menendez, P.
Leon, C.
Truan, N.
Baldonedo, R.
Fernandez-Martinez, D.
Otero, J.
Solar-Garcia, L.
Turrado-Rodriguez, V.
de Lacy Oliver, F.
Lacy Fortuny, A.M.
Martin Perez, B.
Otero Pineiro, A.M.
Paredes, J.
Fernandez, F.
Ladra, M.J.
Paulos, A.
Prieto, D.
Beltran de Heredia, J.P.
Blanco Antona, F.
de Andres Asenjo, B.
Ferreras Garcia, C.
Romero de Diego, A.
Cordoba Diaz de Laspra, E.
Echazarreta Gallego, E.
Elia Guedea, M.
Escola, D.
Martinez, S.
Primo Romaguera, V.
Parreno, R.
Pastor, L.
Rosell, E.
Lozoya Trujillo, R.
Alos Company, R.
Ruiz Carmona, M.D.
Solana Bueno, A.
Salvans Ruiz, S.
Alonso Goncalves, S.
Jimenez-Toscano, M.
Pascual Damieta, M.
Pera Roman, M.
Pellicer-Franco, E.M.
Garcia-Marin, J.A.
Mengual-Ballester, M.
Soria-Aledo, V.
Valero-Navarro, G.
Vicente-Ruiz, M.
Garcia-Zamora, C.
Gonzalez-Gil, A.
Montoya-Tabares, M.J.
Paredes-Quiles, M.
Die Trill, J.
Abadia, P.
Moreno, I.
Pina, J.D.
Ramos Rubio, D.
Escartin, J.
Blas, J.L.
Fernando, J.
Ferrer, R.
Garcia Egea, J.
Pros, I.
Martinez, W.
Rius, J.
Socias, M.
Sabia, D.
Castellvi Valls, J.
Gonzalez Santin, V.
Mompart Garcia, S.
Viso Pons, L.
Julia, D.
Codina-Cazador, A.
Farres, R.
Gomez, N.
Planellas, P.
Cuadrado, M.
Camps, I.
Rufas, M.
Escoll, J.
Ferminan, A.
Muriel, P.
Sierra, E.
Alvarez-Laso, C.
Lora, P.
Padin, H.
Garcia-Septiem, J.
Bustamante, C.
Jimenez, V.
Jimenez-Miramon, J.
Ramos, J.L.
Gallardo, A.B.
Benito, P.
Colao, L.
Galindo, P.
Garcia, C.
Forero-Torres, A.
Alonso Poza, A.
Dieguez Fernandez, B.
Gilsanz Martin, C.
Hernandez Garcia, M.
Rojo Lopez, J.A.
Gil Lopez, J.M.
Gonzalez Zunzarren, M.
Martinez Alegre, J.
Zorrilla Matilla, L.P.
Navarro-Sanchez, A.
Alcala Serrano, F.J.
Lopez-Fernandez, J.
Montesdeoca Cabrera, D.
Alvarez-Gallego, M.
Guevara, J.
Pascual Miguelanez, I.
Rubio-Perez, I.
Gomez Ruiz, M.
Alonso Martin, J.
Cagigas Fernandez, C.
Castillo Diego, J.
Pando, J.A.
Maristany, C.
Munoz-Duyos, A.
Rada-Palomino, A.
Vargas-Pierola, H.
Pena Ros, E.
Benavides Buleje, J.A.
Munoz Camarena, J.M.
Parra Banos, P.A.
Ramirez Faraco, M.
Arenal, J.J.
Citores, M.A.
Marcos, J.L.
Sanchez, J.
Tinoco, C.
Garcia Florez, L.J.
Arias Pacheco, R.D.
Minguez Ruiz, G.
Gutierrez Corral, N.
Rodriguez Infante, A.
Carrillo Lopez, M.J.
Carrasco Prats, M.M.
Lage Laredo, A.
Martinez Manzano, A.
Rodriguez Garcia, P.
Segura-Sampedro, J.J.
Alonso-Hernandez, N.
Fernandez Isart, M.
Gamundi Cuesta, M.
Ochogavia Segui, A.
Ibanez, N.
Abrisqueta, J.
Lujan, J.
Gomez Perez, R.
Corrales Valero, E.
Monje Salazar, C.
Sanchiz Cardenas, E.
Soler Humanes, R.
Jimenez-Rodriguez, R.M.
De la Portilla, F.
Diaz Pavon, J.M.
Garcia Cabrera, A.M.
Reyes Diaz, M.L.
Espin, E.
Marinello, F.
Marti, M.
Sanchez, J.L.
Vallribera, F.
Orts Mico, F.J.
Ortin Navarro, M.
Perez Climent, M.
Serra Diaz, C.
Millan, M.
Caro, A.
Escuder, J.
Espina, B.
Feliu, F.
Climent Aira, A.
Estevez Diz, A.
Moreno Asencio, M.T.
Varela Mato, A.
Vazquez Bouzan, R.
Diez-Alonso, M.M.
Villeta-Plaza, R.
Guadalajara, H.
Alias, D.
Garcia Olmo, D.
Pastor, C.
Valverde, I.
Sanchez Romero, A.
Gardea, A.
Gil Santos, M.
Nimmersgern, T.
Serrano Paz, P.
Romero-Simo, M.
Blasco-Segura, T.
Caravaca-Garcia, I.
Costa-Navarro, D.
Zarco-Pleguezuelos, A.
Flor-Lorente, B.
Garcia-Granero, A.
Garcia-Granero, E.
Arencibia, B.
Alonso, J.
Febles, G.
Nogues, E.M.
Roque, C.
Segelman, J.
Nygren, J.
Nestler, G.
Abraham-Nordling, M.
Egenvall, M.
Myrelid, P.
Jung, B.
Loftas, P.
Lydrup, M.-.
Azahr, N.
Buchwald, P.
Mangell, P.
Syk, I.
Nikberg, M.
Carlander, J.
Chabok, A.
Smedh, K.
Tiselius, C.
Haapaniemi, S.
Benckert, A.
Adamina, M.
Freil-Lanter, C.
Gingert, C.
Muller, P.
Schafli, J.
Regusci, L.
Brenna, M.
Fasolini, F.
Misteli, H.
Kirchhoff, P.
Oertli, D.
Hahnloser, D.
Clerc, D.
Hubner, M.
Ris, F.
Chevallay, M.
Morel, P.
Schiltz, B.
Wang, J.Y.
W. -C., S.
Huang, C.-.
C. -J., M.
Tsai, H.-.
Bugra, D.
Agalar, F.
Baloglu, H.
Basoglu, I.
Okkabaz, N.
Binboga, E.
Biricik, A.
Celik, A.
Yavuz, E.
Canda, A.E.
Agalar, C.
Fuzun, M.
Sokmen, S.
Terzi, C.
Isik, A.
Karip, B.
Bilgili, A.C.
Leventoglu, S.
Aytac, B.
Kucukdiler, E.
Yildiz, A.
Yuksel, O.
Sinan, H.
Hancerliogullari, O.
Kaymak, S.
Kozak, O.
Ozer, M.T.
Sarici, I.S.
Akca, O.
Kalayci, M.U.
Kara, Y.
Agcaoglu, O.
Balik, E.
Bayram, O.
Ozbalci, G.S.
Ozkan, B.B.
Karabacak, U.
Sungurtekin, U.
Ozgen, U.
Demirbas, S.
Ozturk, E.
Isik, O.
Yilmazlar, T.
Colak, E.
Karagul, S.
Kinas, V.
Fearnhead, N.
Lord, I.
Stewart, P.
Zammit, M.
Arnold, S.
Broadhurst, J.
Moran, S.
Seretis, F.
Shabbir, J.
Jones, C.
Kynaston, J.
Vimalachandran, D.
Blower, E.
McFaul, C.
McWhirter, D.
Pilkington, J.
Wilson, T.
Chowdhary, M.
Stubbs, B.
Abdalkoddus, M.
Lai, C.
Thavanesan, N.
Yao, C.
Agarwal, T.
Dindyal, S.
Hill, R.M.C.
Reade, S.
Slesser, A.
Paterson, H.
Balfour, A.
Boland, M.
Geraghty, A.
O'Kelly, J.
Patel, P.
Tezas, S.
Yahia, S.
Jadhav, V.
Marimuthu, K.
Narayanan, A.
Piramanayagam, B.
Bradley, N.
Buchanan, F.
Paul, K.
Singh, J.
Thomson, K.
Korsgen, S.
Bedford, M.
Lee, K.
Leong, K.
McArthur, D.
Malik, S.
Mohamed, I.
Cunha, P.
Pilavas, A.
Reddy, A.
Ahmed, S.
Ahmed, A.
Voll, J.
Velchuru, V.
Lal, R.
Mirshekar-Syahkal, B.
Kassai, M.
Aleem, M.
Keogh-Bootland, S.
Sarmah, P.
Keegan, R.
Kelkar, A.
Sen, P.
Oliveira-Cunha, M.
Chaudhri, S.
Fares, R.
Thomas, W.M.
Aslam, M.I.
Boyle, K.
Hemingway, D.
Miller, A.
Norwood, M.
Gurjar, S.
Al-Saeedi, M.
Anandan, L.
Sudlow, A.
Zampitis, N.
Malik, K.
Bogdan, M.
Smart, C.
Iqbal, M.R.
Bailey, S.
Lawes, D.
Omar, G.
Tamhane, R.
Evans, M.
Ather, S.
Lim, J.
Nageswaran, H.
Taylor, G.
Hunt, L.
Nicholls, J.
Shaikh, I.
Muscara, F.
O'Brien, J.
Photi, E.
Stearns, A.
Meylemans, D.
Cunningham, C.
Hompes, R.
Tennakoon, A.
Kumarasinghe, N.
Rao, M.
Upanishad, I.
Khan, J.
Ahmad, N.
Shweejawee, Z.
Stefan, S.
Smart, N.
Daniels, I.
Gregoir, T.
Longstaff, L.
McDermott, F.
Varcada, M.
Drami, I.
Gala, T.
Moggia, E.
Ratnatunga, K.
Harries, R.
Hayes, J.
Williams, G.
Raymond, T.
Bronder, C.
Davies, E.
Hawkin, P.
Ryska, O.
Ayral, K.
Beveridge, A.
Bhowmik, A.
Gill, M.
Simpson, R.
Schofield, A.
McArdle, K.
Parmar, M.
Williamson, M.
Burton, H.
Courtney, E.
Grant, C.
Saracino, A.
Newton, K.
Epstein, J.
Branagan, G.
Bignell, M.
Symankewicz, M.
Zaman, S.
Mankotia, R.
Siddiqui, Z.
Torrance, A.
Artioukh, D.
Eggleston, M.
Gokul, K.
Selwyn, D.
Warusavitarne, J.
Chandrasinghe, P.
Grainger, J.
Leo, C.A.
Harris, G.
Levy, B.
Skull, A.
Thaha, M.
Garg, A.
Patel, H.
Ramsanahie, A.
Mondragon-Pritchard, M.
Cuinas Leon, K.
Shukla, A.
Brewer, H.
Fitzgerald, J.
Kho, H.
Torkington, J.
Tate, S.
Wheat, J.
Smolarek, S.
Platt, E.
Rossi, B.
Tham, J.C.
Knight, J.
Richardson, J.
Tzivanakis, A.
Gregori, M.
Ashraf, M.A.
Atif, M.
Santos, J.
Saffaf, N.
Canning, L.
Chandratreya, N.
Bowen, M.
Graham, B.
Hamad, Y.
Kaubrys, M.
Chaudhry, Z.U.
Bhan, C.
Mukhtar, H.
Oshowo, A.
Wilson, J.
Gouvas, N.
Nicol, D.
Pandey, S.
Zilvetti, M.
Sharma, A.
Fatayer, T.
Mothe, S.
Rahman, M.
Curtis, N.
Allison, A.
Dalton, R.
Francis, N.
Ockrim, J.
Psaras, G.
Dudarovaska, H.
Marharint, T.
Mostovoy, E.
Voloshin, S.
Kolesnik, O.
Makhmudov, D.
Altinel, Y.
Iqbal, A.
Cunningham, L.
Go, K.
Tan, S.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Settore MED/18 - Chirurgia Generale
anastomotic leak
bowel preparation
colonic cancer
Colorectal surgery
laparoscopic surgery
Źródło :
Christensen, P & 2017 European Society of Coloproctology (ESCP) collaborating group 2018, ' Association of mechanical bowel preparation with oral antibiotics and anastomotic leak following left sided colorectal resection: an international, multi-centre, prospective audit ', Colorectal Disease, vol. 20 Suppl 6, pp. 15-32 . https://doi.org/10.1111/codi.14362
Tytuł :
The impact of conversion on the risk of major complication following laparoscopic colonic surgery an international, multicentre prospective audit
Autorzy :
van der Pool, A.
Rawlings, A.
Sanchez-Guillen, L.
Kuiper, S.
Negoi, I.
Buchs, N.
El-Hussuna, A.
Battersby, N.J.
Buchs, N.C.
Buskens, C.
Chaudri, S.
Frasson, M.
Gallo, G.
Minaya-Bravo, A.M.
Morton, D.
Nepogodiev, D.
Pata, F.
Singh, B.
Zmora, O.
Perry, R.
Magill, L.
Altomare, D.
Bemelman, W.
Brown, S.
Denost, C.B.Q.
Knowles, C.
Laurberg, S.
Lefevre, J.H.
Moeslein, G.
Pinkney, T.
Vaizey, C.
Bilali, S.
Bilali, V.
Salomon, M.
Cillo, M.
Estefania, D.
Patron Uriburu, J.
Ruiz, H.
Farina, P.
Carballo, F.
Guckenheimer, S.
Proud, D.
Brouwer, R.
Bui, A.
Nguyen, B.
Smart, P.
Warwick, A.
Theodore, J.E.
Herbst, F.
Birsan, T.
Dauser, B.
Ghaffari, S.
Hartig, N.
Stift, A.
Argeny, S.
Unger, L.
Strouhal, R.
Heuberger, A.
Varabei, A.
Lahodzich, N.
Makhmudov, A.
Selniahina, L.
Feryn, T.
Leupe, T.
Maes, L.
Reynvoet, E.
Van Langenhove, K.
Nachtergaele, M.
Monami, B.
Francart, D.
Jehaes, C.
Markiewicz, S.
Weerts, J.
Van Belle, K.
Bomans, B.
Cavenaile, V.
Nijs, Y.
Vertruyen, M.
Pletinckx, P.
Claeys, D.
Defoort, B.
Muysoms, F.
Van Cleven, S.
Lange, C.
Vindevoghel, K.
Wolthuis, A.
Todorovic, M.
Dabic, S.
Kenjic, B.
Lovric, S.
Vidovic, J.
Delibegovic, S.
Mehmedovic, Z.
Christiano, A.
Lombardi, B.
Marchiori, M.
Tercioti, V.
Dardanov, D.
Petkov, P.
Simonova, L.
Yonkov, A.
Zhivkov, E.
Maslyankov, S.
Pavlov, V.
Sokolov, M.
Todorov, G.
Stoyanov, V.
Batashki, I.
Iarumov, N.
Lozev, I.
Moshev, B.
Slavchev, M.
Atanasov, B.
Belev, N.
Krstev, P.
Penkov, R.
Santak, G.
Cosic, J.
Previsic, A.
Vukusic, L.
Zukanovic, G.
Zelic, M.
Krsul, D.
Lekic Vitlov, V.
Mendrila, D.
Orhalmi, J.
Dusek, T.
Maly, O.
Paral, J.
Sotona, O.
Skrovina, M.
Bencurik, V.
Machackova, M.
Kala, Z.
Farkasova, M.
Grolich, T.
Prochazka, V.
Hoch, J.
Kocian, P.
Martinek, L.
Antos, F.
Pruchova, V.
Ceccotti, A.
Madsboll, T.
Straarup, D.
Uth Ovesen, A.
Christensen, P.
Bondeven, P.
Edling, P.
Elfeki, H.
Alexandrovich Gameza, V.
Michelsen Bach, S.
Zheltiakova, I.
Krarup, P.M.
Krogh, A.
Rolff, H.-.
Lykke, J.
Juvik, A.F.
Loven, H.H.K.
Marckmann, M.
Osterkamp, J.T.F.
Madsen, A.H.
Worsoe, J.
Ugianskis, A.
Kjaer, M.D.
Youn Cho Lee, B.
Khalid, A.
Kristensen, M.H.
El Sorogy, M.
Elgeidie, A.
Elhemaly, M.
El Nakeeb, A.
Elrefai, M.
Shalaby, M.
Emile, S.
Omar, W.
Sakr, A.
Thabet, W.
Awny, S.
Metwally, I.
Refky, B.
Shams, N.
Zuhdy, M.
Lepisto, A.
Keranen, I.
Kivela, A.
Lehtonen, T.
Siironen, P.
Rautio, T.
Ahonen-Siirtola, M.
Klintrup, K.
Paarnio, K.
Takala, H.
Hyoty, M.
Haukijarvi, E.
Kotaluoto, S.-.
Lehto, K.
Tomminen, T.
Huhtinen, H.
Carpelan, A.
Karvonen, J.
Rantala, A.
Varpe, P.
Cotte, E.
Francois, Y.
Glehen, O.
Passot, G.
d'Alessandro, A.
Chouillard, E.
Etienne, J.C.
Ghilles, E.
Vinson-Bonnet, B.
Germain, A.
Ayav, A.
Bresler, L.
Chevalier, R.
Denost, Q.
Didailler, R.
Rullier, E.
Tiret, E.
Chafai, N.
Parc, Y.
Sielezneff, I.
Mege, D.
Lakkis, Z.
Barussaud, M.
Krones, C.
Bock, B.
Webler, R.
Baral, J.
Lang, T.
Munch, S.
Pullig, F.
Schon, M.
Hinz, S.
Becker, T.
Moller, T.
Richter, F.
Schafmayer, C.
Hardt, J.
Kienle, P.
Crescenti, F.
Ahmad, M.
Soleiman, Y.
Papaconstantinou, I.
Gklavas, A.
Nastos, K.
Theodosopoulos, T.
Vezakis, A.
Stamou, K.
Saridaki, A.
Xynos, E.
Paraskakis, S.
Zervakis, N.
Skroubis, G.
Amanatidis, T.
Germanos, S.
Maroulis, I.
Papadopoulos, G.
Dimitriou, N.
Alexandrou, A.
Felekouras, E.
Griniatsos, J.
Karavokyros, I.
Papadopoulos, A.
Chouliaras, C.
Ioannidis, P.
Katsounis, D.
Kefalou, E.
Katsoulis, I.E.
Balalis, D.
Korkolis, D.P.
Manatakis, D.
Tzovaras, G.
Baloyiannis, I.
Mamaloudis, I.
Lazar, G.
Abraham, S.
Paszt, A.
Simonka, Z.
Toth, I.
Zarand, A.
Baranyai, Z.
Ferreira, G.
Harsanyi, L.
Onody, P.
Banky, B.
Burany, A.
Lakatos, M.
Marton, J.
Solymosi, A.
Besznyak, I.
Bursics, A.
Papp, G.
Saftics, G.
Svastics, I.
Valsdottir, E.
Atladottir, J.
Jonsson, T.
Moller, P.
Sigurdsson, H.
Gupta, S.K.
Kaul, N.
Mohan, S.
Sharma, G.
Wani, R.
Chowdri, N.
Khan, M.
Mehraj, A.
Parray, F.Q.
Coveney, A.
Burke, J.
Deasy, J.
El-Masry, S.
McNamara, D.
Cahill, R.
Faul, E.
Mulsow, J.
Shields, C.
Kelly, M.E.
Bass, G.
Martin, S.T.
O'Connell, R.
Ryan, E.
Connelly, T.
Ahmad, G.
Bukhari, W.
Cooke, F.
Gold Deutch, R.
Haim, N.
Lavy, R.
Moscovici, A.
Shussman, N.
Gefen, R.
Marom, G.
Pikarsky, A.
Weiss, D.
Avital, S.
Hermann, N.
Raguan, B.
Slavin, M.
White, I.
Wasserberg, N.
Arieli, H.
Gurevich, N.
Freund, M.R.
Dorot, S.
Edden, Y.
Halfteck, G.
Reissman, P.
Pery, R.
Tulchinsky, H.
Weizman, A.
Agresta, F.
Curinga, R.
Finotti, E.
Savino, G.
Verza, L.A.
Asteria, C.R.
Boccia, L.
Pascariello, A.
Tamini, N.
Bugatti, A.
Gianotti, L.
Totis, M.
Vincenti, L.
Andriola, V.
Giannini, I.
Travaglio, E.
Balestri, R.
Buccianti, P.
Roffi, N.
Rossi, E.
Urbani, L.
Mellano, A.
Cinquegrana, A.
Lauretta, A.
Belluco, C.
Mistrangelo, M.
Allaix, M.E.
Arolfo, S.
Morino, M.
Testa, V.
Delrio, P.
Pace, U.
Rega, D.
Scala, D.
Clerico, G.
Cornaglia, S.
Realis Luc, A.
Trompetto, M.
Ugolini, G.
Antonacci, N.
Fabbri, S.
Montroni, I.
Zattoni, D.
D'Urbano, C.
Cornelli, A.
Viti, M.
Inama, M.
Bacchion, M.
Casaril, A.
Impellizzeri, H.
Moretto, G.
Spinelli, A.
Carvello, M.
David, G.
Di Candido, F.
Sacchi, M.
Frontali, A.
Ceriani, V.
Molteni, M.
Rosati, R.
Aleotti, F.
Elmore, U.
Lemma, M.
Vignali, A.
Scabini, S.
Casoni Pattacini, G.
Luzzi, A.
Romairone, E.
Marino, F.
Lorusso, D.
Pezzolla, F.
Colombo, F.
Baldi, C.
Foschi, D.
Sampietro, G.
Sorrentino, L.
Di Saverio, S.
Birindelli, A.
Segalini, E.
Spacca, D.
Romano, G.M.
Belli, A.
Bianco, F.
De franciscis, S.
Falato, A.
Muratore, A.
Marsanic, P.
Grimaldi, S.
Castaldo, N.
Ciolli, M.G.
Picarella, P.
Porfidia, R.
Tugnoli, G.
Bondurri, A.
Cavallo, D.
Maffioli, A.
Pertusati, A.
Pulighe, F.
Balestra, F.
De Nisco, C.
Podda, M.
Opocher, E.
Longhi, M.
Mariani, N.M.
Maroni, N.
Pisani Ceretti, A.
Galleano, R.
Aonzo, P.
Curletti, G.
Reggiani, L.
Marconi, M.
Del Prete, L.
Oldani, M.
Pappalardo, R.
Zaccone l, S.
Scatizzi, M.
Baraghini, M.
Cantafio, S.
Feroci, F.
Giani, I.
Tutino, R.
Cocorullo, G.
Gulotta, G.
Licari, L.
Salamone, G.
Sileri, P.
Saraceno, F.
La Torre, F.
Chirletti, P.
Coletta, D.
De Toma, G.
Mingoli, A.
Papandrea, M.
De Luca, E.
Sacco, R.
Sammarco, G.
Vescio, G.
Tonini, V.
Bianchini, S.
Cervellera, M.
Vaccari, S.
Cracco, N.
Barugola, G.
Bertocchi, E.
Rossini, R.
Ruffo, G.
Sartori, A.
Clemente, N.
De Luca, M.
De Luca, A.
Scaffidi, G.
Lorenzon, L.
Balducci, G.
Bocchetti, T.
Ferri, M.
Mercantini, P.
Bauce, S.
Benevento, A.
Bottini, C.
Crapa, P.R.
Rubbini, M.
Anania, G.
Carcoforo, P.
Cavallesco, G.
Feo, C.
Yamamoto, T.
Sivins, A.
Ancans, G.
Gerkis, S.
Lunis, R.
Pcolkins, A.
Venskutonis, D.
Bradulskis, S.
Dainius, E.
Subocius, A.
Vencius, J.
Zeromskas, P.
Eismontas, V.
Nutautiene, V.
Simcikas, D.
Tamosiunas, A.
Svagzdys, S.
Latkauskas, T.
Lizdenis, P.
Saladzinskas, Z.
Tamelis, A.
Dulskas, A.
Kuliavas, J.
Samalavicius, N.E.
Poskus, T.
Jotautas, V.
Mikalauskas, S.
Poskus, E.
Strupas, K.
Zakaria, A.D.
Lah, N.N.
Wong, M.
Zain, W.Z.
Zakaria, Z.
Mazlan, L.
Mohd Azman, Z.A.
Sagap, I.
Psaila, J.
Andrejevic, P.
Cini, C.
Ellul, S.
Pace, K.
Ahallat, M.
Hamid, M.
Hrora, A.
Majbar, M.A.
Raiss, M.
Westerduin, E.
Tanis, P.
van der Sluis, P.C.
Davids, P.H.
Pronk, A.
Schiphorst, A.H.W.
Smakman, N.
Zimmerman, D.
Koeter, T.
Stijns, J.
van Loon, Y.-.
Vermaas, M.
de Graaf, E.
Doornebosch, P.
van Hagen, P.
van Ruler, O.
Toorenvliet, B.
Nonner, J.
van den Berg, I.
van Steensel, L.
Vles, W.
Melenhorst, J.
Orsini, R.
Visschers, R.
Hoff, C.
Blom, R.
Marsman, H.
Mulder, I.
Cense, H.
de Castro, S.
Demirkiran, A.
Hunfeld, M.
van Geloven, A.
de Groof, J.
Hendriks, E.
Leeuwenburg, M.
van Oorschot, N.
Wit, F.
Rupert, C.
Veldman, P.
Keijzers, M.
Konsten, J.
Den Boer, F.
Corver, M.
Boerma, E.G.
Koolen, L.
Martens, M.
Van Wijck, K.
Ignjatovic, D.
Breuer, R.
Gurpreet, B.
Oresland, T.
Tetens Moe, T.
Nesbakken, A.
Flaaten Backe, I.
Wik, T.-.
Radiya, K.
Dehli, T.
Gjessing, P.
Norderval, S.
Woll, K.
Anwer, M.
Qureshi, M.S.
Qureshi, A.U.
Billah, M.
Jawad, M.Y.
Raza, A.
Urooj, N.
Wang, X.
Li, L.
Jajtner, D.
Gasinski, B.
Kabiesz, W.
Walega, P.
Romaniszyn, M.
Zawadzki, M.
Czarnecki, R.
Obuszko, Z.
Rzaca, M.
Sitarska, M.
Silva, P.
Duarte, A.
Goncalves, D.
Morais, M.
Rama, N.
Nobre, J.
Sales, I.
Costa Pereira, J.
Costa, S.
Costa Pereira, C.
Insua, C.
Romero, I.
Figueiredo, N.
Cunha, J.
Domingos, H.
Vieira, P.
Cunha, M.
Americano, M.
Amorim, E.
Rachadell, J.
Carvas, J.M.
Armas, I.
Fernandes, P.
Pires, C.
Reis, R.
Martins, R.
Dos Santos, M.
Henriques, P.
Oliveira, O.
Duarte, M.
Ferreira, L.
Miranda, J.
Vilela, N.
Corte Real, J.
Carlos, S.
Frois Borges, M.
Moniz Pereira, P.
Simoes, J.
Silva-vaz, P.
Bettencourt, V.
Gouveia, A.
Perez, H.
Rainho, R.
Bintintan, V.
Ciuce, C.
Dindelegan, G.
Scurtu, R.
Seicean, R.
Cristian, D.
Burcos, T.
Grama, F.
Mandi, D.M.
Richiteanu, G.
Miron, A.
Calu, V.
Enciu, O.
Nadragea, M.
Parvuletu, R.
Mogoanta, S.S.
Crafciuc, A.
Paitici, S.
Beuran, M.
Ciubotaru, C.
Prodan, A.
Vartic, M.
Tomulescu, V.
Copaescu, C.
Yanishev, A.
Abelevich, A.
Kokobelyan, A.
Lebedeva, M.
Luzan, R.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Cherdancev, D.
Mahotin, D.
Nesytykh, A.
Samsonyuk, V.
Pravosudov, I.
Ivlev, D.
Karachun, A.
Lebedev, K.
Samsonov, D.
Aiupov, R.
Feoktistov, D.
Garipov, M.
Suleymanov, N.
Tarasov, N.
Rasulov, A.
Dzhumabaev, H.
Mamedli, Z.
Bedzhanyan, A.
Popov, D.
Sednev, A.
Klimenko, A.
Semenov, A.
Vasilyev, S.
Khazov, A.
Khanevich, M.
Khrykov, G.
Katorkin, S.
Andreev, P.
Chernov, A.
Davidova, O.
Zhuravlev, A.
Achkasov, S.
Shakhmatov, D.
Shelygin, Y.
Sushkov, O.
Vardanyan, A.
Ilkanich, A.
Barbashinov, N.
Darvin, V.
Onishchenko, S.
Voronin, Y.
Krivokapic, Z.
Barisic, G.
Dimitrijevic, I.
Markovic, V.
Sekulic, A.
Stanojevic, G.
Brankovic, B.
Nestorovic, M.
Pecic, V.
Petrovic, D.
Kostic, I.
Aleksic, A.
Dabic, D.
Maric, B.
Perunicic, V.
Radovanovic, Z.
Djuric, M.
Lukic, D.
Radovanovic, D.
Cuk, V.
Juloski, J.
Kenic, M.
Krdzic, I.
Ngu, J.C.
Y. Y., N.
Teo, N.
Korcek, J.
Lazorisak, A.
Rems, M.
Ramovs Trampus, S.
Tomazic, A.
Grosek, J.
Kosir, J.
Norcic, G.
Vigorita, V.
Caceres, N.
Casal, E.
Ruano, A.
Trostchansky, I.
Golda, T.
Galvez Saldana, A.
Kreisler Moreno, E.
Lopez Dominguez, J.
Vila Tura, M.
Labarga, F.
Galvez, P.
Maderuelo, V.
Suero, C.
Bargallo, J.
Cayetano, L.
Lamas, S.
Silva, M.C.
Bernal-Sprekelsen, J.C.
Gomez, R.
Jareno, S.
Rios, A.
Vercher, D.
Garcia-Gonzalez, J.-.
Cervera-Aldama, J.
Ramos-Prada, J.
Santamaria-Olabarrieta, M.
Borda, N.
Enrriquez-Navascues, J.M.
Saralegui, Y.
Calero-Lillo, A.
Aznar-Puig, S.
Lopez-Lara, M.A.
Munoz-Collado, S.
Valverde-Sintas, J.
Menendez, P.
Leon, C.
Truan, N.
Baldonedo, R.
Fernandez-Martinez, D.
Otero, J.
Solar-Garcia, L.
Turrado-Rodriguez, V.
de Lacy Oliver, F.
Lacy Fortuny, A.M.
Martin Perez, B.
Otero Pineiro, A.M.
Paredes, J.
Fernandez, F.
Ladra, M.J.
Paulos, A.
Prieto, D.
de Heredia, J.P.B.
Blanco Antona, F.
de Andres Asenjo, B.
Ferreras Garcia, C.
de Diego, A.R.
de Laspra, E.C.D.
Echazarreta Gallego, E.
Elia Guedea, M.
Escola, D.
Martinez, S.
Primo Romaguera, V.
Parreno, R.
Pastor, L.
Rosell, E.
Lozoya Trujillo, R.
Alos Company, R.
Ruiz Carmona, M.D.
Solana Bueno, A.
Salvans Ruiz, S.
Alonso Goncalves, S.
Jimenez- Toscano, M.
Pascual Damieta, M.
Pera Roman, M.
Pellicer-Franco, E.M.
Garcia-Marin, J.A.
Mengual-Ballester, M.
Soria-Aledo, V.
Valero-Navarro, G.
Vicente-Ruiz, M.
Garcia-Zamora, C.
Gonzalez-Gil, A.
Montoya-Tabares, M.J.
Paredes-Quiles, M.
Die Trill, J.
Abadia, P.
Moreno, I.
Pina, J.D.
Ramos Rubio, D.
Escartin, J.
Blas, J.L.
Fernando, J.
Ferrer, R.
Garcia Egea, J.
Pros, I.
Martinez, W.
Rius, J.
Socias, M.
Sabia, D.
Castellvi Valls, J.
Gonzalez Santin, V.
Mompart Garcia, S.
Viso Pons, L.
Julia, D.
Codina-Cazador, A.
Farres, R.
Gomez, N.
Planellas, P.
Cuadrado, M.
Camps, I.
Rufas, M.
Escoll, J.
Ferminan, A.
Muriel, P.
Sierra, E.
Alvarez-Laso, C.
Lora, P.
Padin, H.
Garcia-Septiem, J.
Bustamante, C.
Jimenez, V.
Jimenez-Miramon, J.
Ramos, J.L.
Gallardo, A.B.
Benito, P.
Colao, L.
Galindo, P.
Garcia, C.
Forero-Torres, A.
Alonso Poza, A.
Dieguez Fernandez, B.
Gilsanz Martin, C.
Hernandez Garcia, M.
Rojo Lopez, J.A.
Gil Lopez, J.M.
Gonzalez Zunzarren, M.
Martinez Alegre, J.
Zorrilla Matilla, L.P.
Navarro-Sanchez, A.
Alcala Serrano, F.J.
Lopez-Fernandez, J.
Montesdeoca Cabrera, D.
Alvarez-Gallego, M.
Guevara, J.
Pascual Miguelanez, I.
Rubio-Perez, I.
Gomez Ruiz, M.
Alonso Martin, J.
Cagigas Fernandez, C.
Castillo Diego, J.
Pando, J.A.
Maristany, C.
Munoz-Duyos, A.
Rada-Palomino, A.
Vargas-Pierola, H.
Pena Ros, E.
Benavides Buleje, J.A.
Munoz Camarena, J.M.
Parra Banos, P.A.
Ramirez Faraco, M.
Arenal, J.J.
Citores, M.A.
Marcos, J.L.
Sanchez, J.
Tinoco, C.
Garcia Florez, L.J.
Arias Pacheco, R.D.
Minguez Ruiz, G.
Gutierrez Corral, N.
Rodriguez Infante, A.
Carrillo Lopez, M.J.
Carrasco Prats, M.M.
Lage Laredo, A.
Martinez Manzano, A.
Rodriguez Garcia, P.
Segura-Sampedro, J.J.
Alonso-Hernandez, N.
Fernandez Isart, M.
Gamundi Cuesta, M.
Ochogavia Segui, A.
Ibanez, N.
Abrisqueta, J.
Lujan, J.
Gomez Perez, R.
Corrales Valero, E.
Monje Salazar, C.
Sanchiz Cardenas, E.
Soler Humanes, R.
Jimenez-Rodriguez, R.M.
De la Portilla, F.
Diaz Pavon, J.M.
Garcia Cabrera, A.M.
Reyes Diaz, M.L.
Espin, E.
Marinello, F.
Marti, M.
Sanchez, J.L.
Vallribera, F.
Orts Mico, F.J.
Ortin Navarro, M.
Perez Climent, M.
Serra Diaz, C.
Millan, M.
Caro, A.
Escuder, J.
Espina, B.
Feliu, F.
Climent Aira, A.
Estevez Diz, A.
Moreno Asencio, M.T.
Varela Mato, A.
Vazquez Bouzan, R.
Diez-Alonso, M.M.
Villeta-Plaza, R.
Guadalajara, H.
Alias, D.
Garcia Olmo, D.
Pastor, C.
Valverde, I.
Sanchez Romero, A.
Gardea, A.
Gil Santos, M.
Nimmersgern, T.
Serrano Paz, P.
Romero-Simo, M.
Blasco-Segura, T.
Caravaca-Garcia, I.
Costa-Navarro, D.
Zarco-Pleguezuelos, A.
Flor-Lorente, B.
Garcia-Granero, A.
Garcia-Granero, E.
Arencibia, B.
Alonso, J.
Febles, G.
Nogues, E.M.
Roque, C.
Segelman, J.
Nygren, J.
Nestler, G.
Abraham-Nordling, M.
Egenvall, M.
Myrelid, P.
Jung, B.
Loftas, P.
Lydrup, M.-.
Azahr, N.
Buchwald, P.
Mangell, P.
Syk, I.
Nikberg, M.
Carlander, J.
Chabok, A.
Smedh, K.
Tiselius, C.
Haapaniemi, S.
Benckert, A.
Adamina, M.
Freil-Lanter, C.
Gingert, C.
Muller, P.
Schafli, J.
Regusci, L.
Brenna, M.
Fasolini, F.
Misteli, H.
Kirchhoff, P.
Oertli, D.
Hahnloser, D.
Clerc, D.
Hubner, M.
Ris, F.
Chevallay, M.
Morel, P.
Schiltz, B.
Wang, J.Y.
W. -C., S.
Huang, C.-.
C. -J., M.
Tsai, H.-.
Bugra, D.
Agalar, F.
Baloglu, H.
Basoglu, I.
Okkabaz, N.
Binboga, E.
Biricik, A.
Celik, A.
Yavuz, E.
Canda, A.E.
Agalar, C.
Fuzun, M.
Sokmen, S.
Terzi, C.
Isik, A.
Karip, B.
Bilgili, A.C.
Leventoglu, S.
Aytac, B.
Kucukdiler, E.
Yildiz, A.
Yuksel, O.
Sinan, H.
Hancerliogullari, O.
Kaymak, S.
Kozak, O.
Ozer, M.T.
Sarici, I.S.
Akca, O.
Kalayci, M.U.
Kara, Y.
Agcaoglu, O.
Balik, E.
Bayram, O.
Ozbalci, G.S.
Ozkan, B.B.
Karabacak, U.
Sungurtekin, U.
Ozgen, U.
Demirbas, S.
Ozturk, E.
Isik, O.
Yilmazlar, T.
Colak, E.
Karagul, S.
Kinas, V.
Fearnhead, N.
Lord, I.
Stewart, P.
Zammit, M.
Arnold, S.
Broadhurst, J.
Moran, S.
Seretis, F.
Shabbir, J.
Jones, C.
Kynaston, J.
Vimalachandran, D.
Blower, E.
McFaul, C.
McWhirter, D.
Pilkington, J.
Wilson, T.
Chowdhary, M.
Stubbs, B.
Abdalkoddus, M.
Lai, C.
Thavanesan, N.
Yao, C.
Agarwal, T.
Dindyal, S.
Hill, R.M.C.
Reade, S.
Slesser, A.
Paterson, H.
Balfour, A.
Boland, M.
Geraghty, A.
O'Kelly, J.
Patel, P.
Tezas, S.
Yahia, S.
Jadhav, V.
Marimuthu, K.
Narayanan, A.
Piramanayagam, B.
Bradley, N.
Buchanan, F.
Paul, K.
Singh, J.
Thomson, K.
Korsgen, S.
Bedford, M.
Lee, K.
Leong, K.
McArthur, D.
Malik, S.
Mohamed, I.
Cunha, P.
Pilavas, A.
Reddy, A.
Ahmed, S.
Ahmed, A.
Voll, J.
Velchuru, V.
Lal, R.
Mirshekar-Syahkal, B.
Kassai, M.
Aleem, M.
Keogh-Bootland, S.
Sarmah, P.
Keegan, R.
Kelkar, A.
Sen, P.
Oliveira-Cunha, M.
Chaudhri, S.
Fares, R.
Thomas, W.M.
Aslam, M.I.
Boyle, K.
Hemingway, D.
Miller, A.
Norwood, M.
Gurjar, S.
Al-Saeedi, M.
Anandan, L.
Sudlow, A.
Zampitis, N.
Malik, K.
Bogdan, M.
Smart, C.
Iqbal, M.R.
Bailey, S.
Lawes, D.
Omar, G.
Tamhane, R.
Evans, M.
Ather, S.
Lim, J.
Nageswaran, H.
Taylor, G.
Hunt, L.
Nicholls, J.
Shaikh, I.
Muscara, F.
O'Brien, J.
Photi, E.
Stearns, A.
Meylemans, D.
Cunningham, C.
Hompes, R.
Tennakoon, A.
Kumarasinghe, N.
Rao, M.
Upanishad, I.
Khan, J.
Ahmad, N.
Shweejawee, Z.
Stefan, S.
Smart, N.
Daniels, I.
Gregoir, T.
Longstaff, L.
McDermott, F.
Varcada, M.
Drami, I.
Gala, T.
Moggia, E.
Ratnatunga, K.
Harries, R.
Hayes, J.
Williams, G.
Raymond, T.
Bronder, C.
Davies, E.
Hawkin, P.
Ryska, O.
Ayral, K.
Beveridge, A.
Bhowmik, A.
Gill, M.
Simpson, R.
Schofield, A.
McArdle, K.
Parmar, M.
Williamson, M.
Burton, H.
Courtney, E.
Grant, C.
Saracino, A.
Newton, K.
Epstein, J.
Branagan, G.
Bignell, M.
Symankewicz, M.
Zaman, S.
Mankotia, R.
Siddiqui, Z.
Torrance, A.
Artioukh, D.
Eggleston, M.
Gokul, K.
Selwyn, D.
Warusavitarne, J.
Chandrasinghe, P.
Grainger, J.
Leo, C.A.
Harris, G.
Levy, B.
Skull, A.
Thaha, M.
Garg, A.
Patel, H.
Ramsanahie, A.
Mondragon-Pritchard, M.
Cuinas Leon, K.
Shukla, A.
Brewer, H.
Fitzgerald, J.
Kho, H.
Torkington, J.
Tate, S.
Wheat, J.
Smolarek, S.
Platt, E.
Rossi, B.
Tham, J.C.
Knight, J.
Richardson, J.
Tzivanakis, A.
Gregori, M.
Ashraf, M.A.
Atif, M.
Santos, J.
Saffaf, N.
Canning, L.
Chandratreya, N.
Bowen, M.
Graham, B.
Hamad, Y.
Kaubrys, M.
Chaudhry, Z.U.
Bhan, C.
Mukhtar, H.
Oshowo, A.
Wilson, J.
Gouvas, N.
Nicol, D.
Pandey, S.
Zilvetti, M.
Sharma, A.
Fatayer, T.
Mothe, S.
Rahman, M.
Curtis, N.
Allison, A.
Dalton, R.
Francis, N.
Ockrim, J.
Psaras, G.
Dudarovaska, H.
Marharint, T.
Mostovoy, E.
Voloshin, S.
Kolesnik, O.
Makhmudov, D.
Altinel, Y.
Iqbal, A.
Cunningham, L.
Go, K.
Tan, S.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Colon cancer
gastrointestinal surgery
laparoscopic surgery
rectal cancer
surgery
Settore MED/18 - Chirurgia Generale
Źródło :
Christensen, P & 2017 and 2015 European Society of Coloproctology (ESCP) collaborating groups 2018, ' The impact of conversion on the risk of major complication following laparoscopic colonic surgery an international, multicentre prospective audit ', Colorectal Disease, vol. 20 Suppl 6, pp. 69-89 . https://doi.org/10.1111/codi.14371
Tytuł :
Safety of primary anastomosis following emergency left sided colorectal resection: an international, multi-centre prospective audit
Autorzy :
Sanchez-Guillen, L.
Nepogodiev, D.
Sivrikoz, E.
van Elst, T.
Minaya, A.
Pata, F.
Glasbey, J.
Pinkney, T.
Bhangu, A.
El-Hussuna, A.
Buchs, N.
Buskens, C.
Chaudri, S.
Frasson, M.
Gallo, G.
Morton, D.
Negoi, I.
Singh, B.
Zmora, O.
Perry, R.
Magill, L.
Altomare, D.
Bemelman, W.
Brown, S.
Denost, Q.
Knowles, C.
Laurberg, S.
Lefevre, J.
Moeslein, G.
Vaizey, C.
Bilali, S.
Bilali, V.
Salomon, M.
Cillo, M.
Estefania, D.
Patron Uriburu, J.
Ruiz, H.
Farina, P.
Carballo, F.
Guckenheimer, S.
Proud, D.
Brouwer, R.
Bui, A.
Nguyen, B.
Smart, P.
Warwick, A.
Theodore, J.
Herbst, F.
Birsan, T.
Dauser, B.
Ghaffari, S.
Hartig, N.
Stift, A.
Argeny, S.
Unger, L.
Strouhal, R.
Heuberger, A.
Varabei, A.
Lahodzich, N.
Makhmudov, A.
Selniahina, L.
Feryn, T.
Leupe, T.
Maes, L.
Reynvoet, E.
Van Langenhove, K.
Nachtergaele, M.
Monami, B.
Francart, D.
Jehaes, C.
Markiewicz, S.
Weerts, J.
Van Belle, K.
Bomans, B.
Cavenaile, V.
Nijs, Y.
Vertruyen, M.
Pletinckx, P.
Claeys, D.
Defoort, B.
Muysoms, F.
Van Cleven, S.
Lange, C.
Vindevoghel, K.
Wolthuis, A.
Todorovic, M.
Dabic, S.
Kenjic, B.
Lovric, S.
Vidovic, J.
Delibegovic, S.
Mehmedovic, Z.
Christiano, A.
Lombardi, B.
Marchiori, M.
Tercioti, V.
Dardanov, D.
Petkov, P.
Simonova, L.
Yonkov, A.
Zhivkov, E.
Maslyankov, S.
Pavlov, V.
Sokolov, M.
Todorov, G.
Stoyanov, V.
Batashki, I.
Iarumov, N.
Lozev, I.
Moshev, B.
Slavchev, M.
Atanasov, B.
Belev, N.
Krstev, P.
Penkov, R.
Santak, G.
Cosic, J.
Previsic, A.
Vukusic, L.
Zukanovic, G.
Zelic, M.
Krsul, D.
Lekic Vitlov, V.
Mendrila, D.
Orhalmi, J.
Dusek, T.
Maly, O.
Paral, J.
Sotona, O.
Skrovina, M.
Bencurik, V.
Machackova, M.
Kala, Z.
Farkasova, M.
Grolich, T.
Prochazka, V.
Hoch, J.
Kocian, P.
Martinek, L.
Antos, F.
Pruchova, V.
Ceccotti, A.
Madsboll, T.
Straarup, D.
Uth Ovesen, A.
Christensen, P.
Bondeven, P.
Edling, P.
Elfeki, H.
Alexandrovich Gameza, V.
Michelsen Bach, S.
Zheltiakova, I.
Krarup, P.M.
Krogh, A.
Rolff, H.-.
Lykke, J.
Juvik, A.F.
Loven, H.H.K.
Marckman, M.
Osterkamp, J.T.F.
Madsen, A.H.
Worsoe, J.
Ugianskis, A.
Kjaer, M.D.
Youn Cho Lee, B.
Khalid, A.
Kristensen, M.H.
El Sorogy, M.
Elgeidie, A.
Elhemaly, M.
ElNakeeb, A.
Elrefai, M.
Shalaby, M.
Emile, S.
Omar, W.
Sakr, A.
Thabet, W.
Awny, S.
Metwally, I.
Refky, B.
Shams, N.
Zuhdy, M.
Lepisto, A.
Keranen, I.
Kivela, A.
Lehtonen, T.
Siironen, P.
Rautio, T.
Ahonen-Siirtola, M.
Klintrup, K.
Paarnio, K.
Takala, H.
Hyoty, M.
Haukijarvi, E.
Kotaluoto, S.-.
Lehto, K.
Tomminen, T.
Huhtinen, H.
Carpelan, A.
Karvonen, J.
Rantala, A.
Varpe, P.
Cotte, E.
Francois, Y.
Glehen, O.
Passot, G.
d'Alessandro, A.
Chouillard, E.
Etienne, J.C.
Ghilles, E.
Vinson-Bonnet, B.
Germain, A.
Ayav, A.
Bresler, L.
Chevalier, R.
Didailler, R.
Rullier, E.
Tiret, E.
Chafai, N.
Parc, Y.
Sielezneff, I.
Mege, D.
Lakkis, Z.
Barussaud, M.
Krones, C.
Bock, B.
Webler, R.
Baral, J.
Lang, T.
Munch, S.
Pullig, F.
Schon, M.
Hinz, S.
Becker, T.
Moller, T.
Richter, F.
Schafmayer, C.
Hardt, J.
Kienle, P.
Crescenti, F.
Ahmad, M.
Soleiman, Y.
Papaconstantinou, I.
Gklavas, A.
Nastos, K.
Theodosopoulos, T.
Vezakis, A.
Stamou, K.
Saridaki, A.
Xynos, E.
Paraskakis, S.
Zervakis, N.
Skroubis, G.
Amanatidis, T.
Germanos, S.
Maroulis, I.
Papadopoulos, G.
Dimitriou, N.
Alexandrou, A.
Felekouras, E.
Griniatsos, J.
Karavokyros, I.
Papadopoulos, A.
Chouliaras, C.
Ioannidis, P.
Katsounis, D.
Kefalou, E.
Katsoulis, I.
Balalis, D.
Manatakis, D.
Tzovaras, G.
Baloyiannis, I.
Mamaloudis, I.
Lazar, G.
Abraham, S.
Paszt, A.
Simonka, Z.
Zarand, A.
Baranyai, Z.
Ferreira, G.
Harsanyi, L.
Onody, P.
Banky, B.
Burany, A.
Lakatos, M.
Marton, J.
Solymosi, A.
Besznyak, I.
Bursics, A.
Papp, G.
Saftics, G.
Svastics, I.
Valsdottir, E.
Atladottir, J.
Jonsson, T.
Moller, P.
Sigurdsson, H.
Gupta, S.K.
Kaul, N.
Mohan, S.
Sharma, G.
Wani, R.
Chowdri, N.
Khan, M.
Mehraj, A.
Parray, F.
Coveney, A.
Burke, J.
Deasy, J.
El-Masry, S.
McNamara, D.
Cahill, R.
Faul, E.
Mulsow, J.
Shields, C.
Kelly, M.E.
Bass, G.
Martin, S.T.
O'Connell, R.
Ryan, E.
Connelly, T.
Ahmad, G.
Bukhari, W.
Cooke, F.
Gold Deutch, R.
Haim, N.
Lavy, R.
Moscovici, A.
Shussman, N.
Gefen, R.
Marom, G.
Pikarsky, A.
Weiss, D.
Avital, S.
Hermann, N.
Raguan, B.
Slavin, M.
White, I.
Wasserberg, N.
Arieli, H.
Gurevich, N.
Freund, M.R.
Dorot, S.
Halfteck, G.
Reissman, P.
Yair, E.
Eden, Y.
Pery, R.
Tulchinsky, H.
Weizman, A.
Agresta, F.
Curinga, R.
Finotti, E.
Savino, G.
Verza, L.A.
Asteria, C.R.
Boccia, L.
Pascariello, A.
Tamini, N.
Bugatti, A.
Gianotti, L.
Totis, M.
Vincenti, L.
Andriola, V.
Giannini, I.
Travaglio, E.
Balestri, R.
Buccianti, P.
Roffi, N.
Rossi, E.
Urbani, L.
Mellano, A.
Cinquegrana, A.
Lauretta, A.
Belluco, C.
Mistrangelo, M.
Allaix, M.E.
Arolfo, S.
Morino, M.
Testa, V.
Delrio, P.
Pace, U.
Rega, D.
Scala, D.
Donald, Z.
Clerico, G.
Cornaglia, S.
Realis Luc, A.
Trompetto, M.
Ugolini, G.
Antonacci, N.
Fabbri, S.
Montroni, I.
Zattoni, D.
D'Urbano, C.
Cornelli, A.
Viti, M.
Inama, M.
Bacchion, M.
Casaril, A.
Impellizzeri, H.
Moretto, G.
Spinelli, A.
Carvello, M.
David, G.
Di Candido, F.
Sacchi, M.
Frontali, A.
Ceriani, V.
Molteni, M.
Rosati, R.
Aleotti, F.
Elmore, U.
Lemma, M.
Vignali, A.
Scabini, S.
Casoni Pattacini, G.
Luzzi, A.
Romairone, E.
Marino, F.
Lorusso, D.
Pezzolla, F.
Colombo, F.
Baldi, C.
Foschi, D.
Sampietro, G.
Sorrentino, L.
Di Saverio, S.
Birindelli, A.
Segalini, E.
Spacca, D.
Romano, G.M.
Belli, A.
Bianco, F.
De franciscis, S.
Falato, A.
Muratore, A.
Marsanic, P.
Grimaldi, S.
Castaldo, N.
Ciolli, M.G.
Picarella, P.
Porfidia, R.
Tugnoli, G.
Bondurri, A.
Cavallo, D.
Maffioli, A.
Pertusati, A.
Pulighe, F.
Balestra, F.
De Nisco, C.
Podda, M.
Opocher, E.
Longhi, M.
Mariani, N.M.
Maroni, N.
Pisani Ceretti, A.
Galleano, R.
Aonzo, P.
Curletti, G.
Reggiani, L.
Marconi, M.
Del Prete, L.
Oldani, M.
Pappalardo, R.
Zaccone l, S.
Scatizzi, M.
Baraghini, M.
Cantafio, S.
Feroci, F.
Giani, I.
Tutino, R.
Cocorullo, G.
Gulotta, G.
Licari, L.
Salamone, G.
Sileri, P.
Saraceno, F.
La Torre, F.
Chirletti, P.
Coletta, D.
De Toma, G.
Mingoli, A.
Papandrea, M.
De Luca, E.
Sacco, R.
Sammarco, G.
Vescio, G.
Tonini, V.
Bianchini, S.
Cervellera, M.
Vaccari, S.
Cracco, N.
Barugola, G.
Bertocchi, E.
Rossini, R.
Ruffo, G.
Sartori, A.
Clemente, N.
De Luca, M.
De Luca, A.
Scaffidi, G.
Lorenzon, L.
Balducci, G.
Bocchetti, T.
Ferri, M.
Mercantini, P.
Jackson, P.
Bauce, S.
Benevento, A.
Bottini, C.
Crapa, P.R.
Rubbini, M.
Anania, G.
Carcoforo, P.
Cavallesco, G.
Feo, C.
Yamamoto, T.
Sivins, A.
Ancans, G.
Gerkis, S.
Lunis, R.
Pcolkins, A.
Venskutonis, D.
Bradulskis, S.
Dainius, E.
Subocius, A.
Vencius, J.
Zeromskas, P.
Eismiontas, V.
Nutautiene, V.
Simcikas, D.
Tamosiunas, A.
Svagzdys, S.
Latkauskas, T.
Lizdenis, P.
Saladzinskas, Z.
Tamelis, A.
Dulskas, A.
Kuliavas, J.
Samalavicius, N.E.
Poskus, T.
Jotautas, V.
Mikalauskas, S.
Poskus, E.
Strupas, K.
Zakaria, A.
Lah, N.N.
Wong, M.
Zain, Z.
Zakaria, Z.
Mazlan, L.
Mohd Azman, Z.A.
Sagap, I.
Psaila, J.
Andrejevic, P.
Cini, C.
Ellul, S.
Pace, K.
Ahallat, M.
Hamid, M.
Hrora, A.
Majbar, M.A.
Raiss, M.
Westerduin, E.
Tanis, P.
van der Sluis, P.C.
Davids, P.H.
Pronk, A.
Schiphorst, A.H.W.
Smakman, N.
Zimmerman, D.
Koeter, T.
Stijns, J.
van Loon, Y.-.
Vermaas, M.
de Graaf, E.
Doornebosch, P.
van Hagen, P.
van Ruler, O.
Toorenvliet, B.
Nonner, J.
van den Berg, I.
van Steensel, L.
Vles, W.
Melenhorst, J.
Orsini, R.
Visschers, R.
Hoff, C.
Blom, R.
Marsman, H.
Mulder, I.
Cense, H.
de Castro, S.
Demirkiran, A.
Hunfeld, M.
van Geloven, A.
de Groof, J.
Hendriks, E.
Leeuwenburg, M.
van Oorschot, N.
Wit, F.
Rupert, C.
Veldman, P.
Keijzers, M.
Konsten, J.
Den Boer, F.
Corver, M.
Boerma, E.-.
Koolen, L.
Martens, M.
Van Wijck, K.
Ignjatovic, D.
Breuer, R.
Gurpreet, B.
Oresland, T.
Tetens Moe, T.
Nesbakken, A.
Flateh Backe, I.
Wik, T.-.
Radiya, K.
Dehli, T.
Gjessing, P.
Norderval, S.
Woll, K.
Anwer, M.
Qureshi, M.S.
Qureshi, A.U.
Billah, M.
Jawad, M.Y.
Raza, A.
Urooj, N.
Wang, X.
Li, L.
Jajtner, D.
Gasinski, B.
Kabiesz, W.
Walega, P.
Romaniszyn, M.
Zawadzki, M.
Czarnecki, R.
Obuszko, Z.
Rzaca, M.
Sitarska, M.
Silva, P.
Duarte, A.
Goncalves, D.
Morais, M.
Rama, N.
Nobre, J.
Sales, I.
Costa Pereira, J.
Costa, S.
Costa Pereira, C.
Insua, C.
Romero, I.
Figueiredo, N.
Cunha, J.
Domingos, H.
Vieira, P.
Cunha, M.
Americano, M.
Amorim, E.
Rachadell, J.
Carvas, J.
Armas, I.
Fernandes, P.
Pires, C.
Reis, R.
Martins, R.
Dos Santos, M.
Henriques, P.
Oliveira, O.
Duarte, M.
Ferreira, L.
Miranda, J.
Vilela, N.
Corte Real, J.
Carlos, S.
Frois Borges, M.
Moniz Pereira, P.
Simoes, J.
Silva-vaz, P.
Bettencourt, V.
Gouveia, A.
Perez, H.
Rainho, R.
Bintintan, V.
Ciuce, C.
Dindelegan, G.
Scurtu, R.
Seicean, R.
Cristian, D.
Burcos, T.
Grama, F.
Mandi, D.M.
Richiteanu, G.
Miron, A.
Calu, V.
Enciu, O.
Nadragea, M.
Parvuletu, R.
Mogoanta, S.S.
Crafciuc, A.
Paitici, S.
Beuran, M.
Ciubotaru, C.
Prodan, A.
Vartic, M.
Tomulescu, V.
Copaescu, C.
Popov, D.
Sednev, A.
Klimenko, A.
Semenov, A.
Vasilyev, S.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Cherdancev, D.
Mahotin, D.
Nesytykh, A.
Samsonyuk, V.
Pravosudov, I.
Ivlev, D.
Karachun, A.
Lebedev, K.
Samsonov, D.
Aiupov, R.
Feoktistov, D.
Garipov, M.
Nail, S.
Tarasov, N.
Yanishev, A.
Abelevich, A.
Kokobelyan, A.
Lebedeva, M.
Luzan, R.
Rasulov, A.
Dzhumabaev, H.
Mamedli, Z.
Bedzhanyan, A.
Khazov, A.
Khanevich, M.
Khrykov, G.
Katorkin, S.
Andreev, P.
Chernov, A.
Davidova, O.
Zhuravlev, A.
Achkasov, S.
Shakhmatov, D.
Shelygin, Y.
Sushkov, O.
Vardanyan, A.
Ilkanich, A.
Barbashinov, N.
Darvin, V.
Onishchenko, S.
Voronin, Y.
Krivokapic, Z.
Barisic, G.
Dimitrijevic, I.
Markovic, V.
Sekulic, A.
Stanojevic, G.
Brankovic, B.
Nestorovic, M.
Pecic, V.
Petrovic, D.
Kostic, I.
Aleksic, A.
Dabic, D.
Maric, B.
Perunicic, V.
Radovanovic, Z.
Djuric, M.
Lukic, D.
Radovanovic, D.
Cuk, V.
Juloski, J.
Kenic, M.
Krdzic, I.
Ngu, J.C.
Y. Y., N.
Teo, N.
Korcek, J.
Lazorisak, A.
Rems, M.
Ramovs Trampus, S.
Tomazic, A.
Grosek, J.
Kosir, J.
Norcic, G.
Vigorita, V.
Caceres, N.
Casal, E.
Ruano, A.
Trostchansky, I.
Golda, T.
Galvez Saldana, A.
Kreisler Moreno, E.
Lopez Dominguez, J.
Vila Tura, M.
Labarga, F.
Galvez, P.
Maderuelo, V.
Suero, C.
Bargallo, J.
Cayetano, L.
Lamas, S.
Silva, M.C.
Bernal-Sprekelsen, J.C.
Gomez, R.
Jareno, S.
Rios, A.
Vercher, D.
Garcia-Gonzalez, J.-.
Cervera-Aldama, J.
Ramos-Prada, J.
Santamaria-Olabarrieta, M.
Borda, N.
Enrriquez-Navascues, J.M.
Saralegui, Y.
Calero-Lillo, A.
Aznar-Puig, S.
Lopez-Lara, M.A.
Munoz-Collado, S.
Valverde-Sintas, J.
Menendez, P.
Leon, C.
Truan, N.
Baldonedo, R.
Martinez, D.
Otero, J.
Solar, L.
Turrado-Rodriguez, V.
de Lacy Oliver, F.
Lacy Fortuny, A.M.
Martin Perez, B.
Otero Pineiro, A.M.
Paredes, J.
Fernandez, F.
Ladra, M.J.
Paulos, A.
Prieto, D.
Beltran de Heredia, J.P.
Blanco Antona, F.
de Andres Asenjo, B.
Ferreras Garcia, C.
Romero de Diego, A.
Cordoba Diaz de Laspra, E.
Echazarreta Gallego, E.
Elia Guedea, M.
Escola, D.
Martinez, S.
Primo Romaguera, V.
Parreno, R.
Pastor, L.
Rosell, E.
Lozoya Trujillo, R.
Alos Company, R.
Ruiz Carmona, M.D.
Solana Bueno, A.
Salvans Ruiz, S.
Alonso Goncalves, S.
Jimenez-Toscano, M.
Pascual Damieta, M.
Pera Roman, M.
Pellicer-Franco, E.M.
Garcia-Marin, J.A.
Mengual-Ballester, M.
Soria-Aledo, V.
Valero-Navarro, G.
Vicente-Ruiz, M.
Garcia-Zamora, C.
Gonzalez-Gil, A.
Montoya-Tabares, M.J.
Paredes-Quiles, M.
Die Trill, J.
Abadia, P.
Moreno, I.
Pina, J.D.
Ramos Rubio, D.
Escartin, J.
Blas, J.L.
Fernando, J.
Ferrer, R.
Garcia Egea, J.
Pros, I.
Martinez, W.
Rius, J.
Socias, M.
Sabia, D.
Castellvi Valls, J.
Gonzalez Santin, V.
Mompart Garcia, S.
Viso Pons, L.
Julia, D.
Codina-Cazador, A.
Farres, R.
Gomez, N.
Planellas, P.
Cuadrado, M.
Camps, I.
Rufas, M.
Escoll, J.
Ferminan, A.
Muriel, P.
Sierra, E.
Alvarez-Laso, C.
Lora, P.
Padin, H.
Garcia-Septiem, J.
Bustamante, C.
Jimenez, V.
Jimenez-Miramon, J.
Ramos, J.L.
Gallardo, A.B.
Benito, P.
Colao, L.
Galindo, P.
Garcia, C.
Forero-Torres, A.
Alonso Poza, A.
Dieguez Fernandez, B.
Gilsanz Martin, C.
Hernandez Garcia, M.
Rojo Lopez, J.A.
Gil Lopez, J.M.
Gonzalez Zunzarren, M.
Martinez Alegre, J.
Zorrilla Matilla, J.P.
Navarro-Sanchez, A.
Alcala Serrano, F.J.
Lopez-Fernandez, J.
Montesdeoca Cabrera, D.
Alvarez-Gallego, M.
Guevara, J.
Pascual Miguelanez, I.
Rubio-Perez, I.
Gomez Ruiz, M.
Alonso Martin, J.
Cagigas Fernandez, C.
Castillo Diego, J.
Pando, J.A.
Maristany, C.
Munoz-Duyos, A.
Rada-Palomino, A.
Vargas-Pierola, H.
Pena Ros, E.
Benavides Buleje, J.A.
Munoz Camarena, J.M.
Parra Banos, P.A.
Ramirez Faraco, M.
Arenal, J.J.
Citores, M.A.
Marcos, J.L.
Sanchez, J.
Tinoco, C.
Garcia Florez, L.J.
Arias Pacheco, R.D.
Minguez Ruiz, G.
Rodriguez Corral, N.
Rodriguez Infante, A.
Carrillo Lopez, M.J.
Carrasco Prats, M.M.
Lage Laredo, A.
Martinez Manzano, A.
Rodriguez Garcia, P.
Segura-Sampedro, J.J.
Alonso-Hernandez, N.
Fernandez Isart, M.
Gamundi Cuesta, M.
Ochogavia Segui, A.
Ibanez, N.
Abrisqueta, J.
Lujan, J.
Gomez Perez, R.
Corrales Valero, E.
Monje Salazar, C.
Sanchiz Cardenas, E.
Soler Humanes, R.
Jimenez-Rodriguez, R.M.
De la Portilla, F.
Diaz Pavon, J.M.
Garcia Cabrera, A.M.
Reyes Diaz, M.L.
Espin, E.
Marinello, F.
Marti, M.
Sanchez, J.L.
Vallribera, F.
Orts Mico, F.J.
Ortin Navarro, M.
Perez Climent, M.
Serra Diaz, C.
Millan, M.
Caro, A.
Escuder, J.
Espina, B.
Feliu, F.
Climent Aira, A.
Estevez Diz, A.
Moreno Asencio, M.T.
Varela Mato, A.
Vazquez Bouzan, R.
Minaya-Bravo, A.M.
Diez-Alonso, M.M.
Villeta-Plaza, R.
Guadalajara, H.
Alias, D.
Garcia Olmo, D.
Pastor, C.
Valverde, I.
Sanchez Romero, A.
Gardea, A.
Gil Santos, M.
Nimmersgern, T.
Serrano Paz, P.
Romero-Simo, M.
Blasco-Segura, T.
Caravaca-Garcia, I.
Costa-Navarro, D.
Zarco-Pleguezuelos, A.
Flor-Lorente, B.
Garcia-Granero, A.
Garcia-Granero, E.
Arencibia, B.
Alonso, J.
Febles, G.
Nogues, E.M.
Roque, C.
Segelman, J.
Nygren, J.
Nestler, G.
Abraham-Nordling, M.
Egenvall, M.
Myrelid, P.
Jung, B.
Loftas, P.
Lydrup, M.-.
Azahr, N.
Buchwald, P.
Mangell, P.
Syk, I.
Nikberg, M.
Carlander, J.
Chabok, A.
Smedh, K.
Tiselius, C.
Haapaniemi, S.
Benckert, A.
Adamina, M.
Freil-Lanter, C.
Gingert, C.
Muller, P.
Schafli, J.
Regusci, L.
Brenna, M.
Fasolini, F.
Misteli, H.
Kirchhoff, P.
Oertli, D.
Hahnloser, D.
Clerc, D.
Hubner, M.
Ris, F.
Chevallay, M.
Morel, P.
Schiltz, B.
Wang, J.Y.
W. -C., S.
Huang, C.-.
C. -J., M.
Tsai, H.-.
Ozbalci, G.S.
Ozkan, B.B.
Karabacak, U.
Bugra, D.
Agalar, F.
Baloglu, H.
Basoglu, I.
Okkabaz, N.
Binboga, E.
Biricik, A.
Celik, A.
Yavuz, E.
Canda, A.E.
Agalar, C.
Fuzun, M.
Sokmen, S.
Terzi, C.
Isik, A.
Karip, B.
Bilgili, A.C.
Leventoglu, S.
Aytac, B.
Yildiz, A.
Yuksel, O.
Sinan, H.
Hancerliogullari, O.
Kaymak, S.
Kozak, O.
Ozer, M.T.
Sarici, I.S.
Akca, O.
Kalayci, M.U.
Kara, Y.
Agcaoglu, O.
Balik, E.
Bayram, O.
Sungurtekin, U.
Ozgen, U.
Demirbas, S.
Ozturk, E.
Isik, O.
Yilmazlar, T.
Colak, E.
Karagul, S.
Kinas, V.
Fearnhead, N.
Lord, I.
Stewart, P.
Zammit, M.
Arnold, S.
Battersby, N.
Broadhurst, J.
Mehta, A.
Seretis, F.
Shabbir, J.
Jones, C.
Kynaston, J.
Vimalachandran, D.
Blower, E.
McFaul, C.
McWhirter, D.
Pilkington, J.
Wilson, T.
Chowdhary, M.
Stubbs, B.
Abdalkoddus, M.
Lai, C.
Thavanesan, N.
Yao, C.
Agarwal, T.
Dindyal, S.
Hill, R.M.C.
Reade, S.
Slesser, A.
Paterson, H.
Balfour, A.
Boland, M.
Geraghty, A.
O'Kelly, J.
Patel, P.
Tezas, S.
Yahia, S.
Jadhav, V.
Marimuthu, K.
Narayanan, A.
Piramanayagam, B.
Bradley, N.
Buchanan, F.
Paul, K.
Singh, J.
Thomson, K.
Korsgen, S.
Bedford, M.
Lee, K.
Leong, K.
McArthur, D.
Malik, S.
Mohamed, I.
Cunha, P.
Pilavas, A.
Reddy, A.
Ahmed, S.
Ahmed, A.
Voll, J.
Velchuru, V.
Lal, R.
Mirshekar-Syahkal, B.
Kassai, M.
Aleem, M.
Keogh-Bootland, S.
Sarmah, P.
Keegan, R.
Kelkar, A.
Sen, P.
Oliveira-Cunha, M.
Chaudhri, S.
Fares, R.
Thomas, W.M.
Aslam, M.I.
Boyle, K.
Hemingway, D.
Miller, A.
Norwood, M.
Gurjar, S.
Al-Saeedi, M.
Anandan, L.
Sudlow, A.
Zampitis, N.
Malik, K.
Bogdan, M.
Smart, C.
Iqbal, M.R.
Bailey, S.
Lawes, D.
Omar, G.
Tamhane, R.
Evans, M.
Ather, S.
Lim, J.
Nageswaran, H.
Taylor, G.
Hunt, L.
Nicholls, J.
Shaikh, I.
Muscara, F.
O'Brien, J.
Photi, E.
Stearns, A.
Meylemans, D.
Cunningham, C.
Hompes, R.
Tennakoon, A.
Kumarasinghe, N.
Rao, M.
Upanishad, I.
Smolarek, S.
Platt, E.
Rossi, B.
Tham, J.C.
Khan, J.
Ahmad, N.
Shweejawee, Z.
Stefan, S.
Smart, N.
Daniels, I.
Gregoir, T.
Longstaff, L.
McDermott, F.
Varcada, M.
Drami, I.
Gala, T.
Moggia, E.
Ratnatunga, K.
Harries, R.
Hayes, J.
Williams, G.
Raymond, T.
Bronder, C.
Davies, E.
Hawkin, P.
Ryska, O.
Ayral, K.
Beveridge, A.
Bhowmik, A.
Gill, M.
Simpson, R.
Schofield, A.
McArdle, K.
Parmar, M.
Williamson, M.
Burton, H.
Courtney, E.
Grant, C.
Saracino, A.
Newton, K.
Epstein, J.
Branagan, G.
Bignell, M.
Symankewicz, M.
Zaman, S.
Mankotia, R.
Siddiqui, Z.
Torrance, A.
Artioukh, D.
Eggleston, M.
Gokul, K.
Selwyn, D.
Warusavitarne, J.
Chandrasinghe, P.
Grainger, J.
Leo, C.A.
Harris, G.
Levy, B.
Skull, A.
Thaha, M.
Garg, A.
Patel, H.
Ramsanahie, A.
Mondragon-Pritchard, M.
Cuinas Leon, K.
Shukla, A.
Brewer, H.
Fitzgerald, J.
Kho, H.
Torkington, J.
Tate, S.
Wheat, J.
Knight, J.
Richardson, J.
Tzivanakis, A.
Gregori, M.
Ashraf, M.A.
Atif, M.
Santos, J.
Saffaf, N.
Canning, L.
Chandratreya, N.
Bowen, M.
Graham, B.
Hamad, Y.
Kaubrys, M.
Chaudhry, Z.U.
Bhan, C.
Mukhtar, H.
Oshowo, A.
Wilson, J.
Gouvas, N.
Nicol, D.
Pandey, S.
Zilvetti, M.
Sharma, A.
Fatayer, T.
Mothe, S.
Rahman, M.
Curtis, N.
Allison, A.
Dalton, R.
Francis, N.
Ockrim, J.
Psaras, G.
Dudarovaska, H.
Marharint, T.
Mostovoy, E.
Voloshin, S.
Kolesnik, O.
Makhmudov, D.
Altinel, Y.
Iqbal, A.
Cunningham, L.
Go, K.
Tan, S.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Settore MED/18 - Chirurgia Generale
anastomotic leak
colon cancer
emergency surgery
gastrointestinal surgery
rectal cancer
Surgery
surgical complications
surgical outcomes
Źródło :
Christensen, P & 2017 European Society of Coloproctology (ESCP) collaborating group 2018, ' Safety of primary anastomosis following emergency left sided colorectal resection: an international, multi-centre prospective audit ', Colorectal Disease, vol. 20 Suppl 6, pp. 47-57 . https://doi.org/10.1111/codi.14373
Tytuł :
Risk factors for unfavourable postoperative outcome in patients with Crohn's disease undergoing right hemicolectomy or ileocaecal resection. An international audit by ESCP and S-ECCO
Autorzy :
El-Hussuna, A.
Pinkney, T.
Zmora, O.
Frasson, M.
Bhangu, A.
Battersby, N.
Chaudhri, S.
Nepogodiev, D.
Singh, B.
Vennix, S.
Altomare, D.
Bemelman, W.
Christensen, P.
D'Hoore, A.
Laurberg, S.
Morton, D.
Rubbini, M.
Vaizey, C.
Magill, L.
Perry, R.
Sheward, N.
Nørmark Mortensen, R.
Cillo, M.
Estefania, D.
Patron Uriburu, J.
Ruiz, H.
Salomon, M.
Makhmudov, A.
Selnyahina, L.
Varabei, A.
Vizhynis, Y.
Claeys, D.
Defoort, B.
Muysoms, F.
Pletinckx, P.
Vergucht, V.
Debergh, I.
Feryn, T.
Reusens, H.
Nachtergaele, M.
Francart, D.
Jehaes, C.
Markiewicz, S.
Monami, B.
Weerts, J.
Bouckaert, W.
Houben, B.
Knol, J.
Sergeant, G.
Vangertruyden, G.
Haeck, L.
Lange, C.
Sommeling, C.
Vindevoghel, K.
Castro, S.
De Bruyn, H.
Huyghe, M.
De Wolf, E.
Reynders, D.
de Buck van Overstraeten, A.
Wolthuis, A.
Delibegovic, S.
Christiani, A.
Marchiori, M., Jr.
Rocha de Moraes, C.
Tercioti, V., Jr.
Arabadjieva, E.
Bulanov, D.
Dardanov, D.
Stoyanov, V.
Yonkov, A.
Angelov, K.
Maslyankov, S.
Sokolov, M.
Todorov, G.
Toshev, S.
Georgiev, Y.
Karashmalakov, A.
Zafirov, G.
Wang, X.
Condic, D.
Kraljik, D.
Mrkovic, H.
Pavkovic, V.
Raguž, K.
Bencurik, V.
Holášková, E.
Skrovina, M.
Farkašová, M.
Grolich, T.
Kala, Z.
Antos, F.
Pruchova, V.
Sotona, O.
Chobola, M.
Dusek, T.
Ferko, A.
Örhalmi, J.
Hoch, J.
Kocian, P.
Martinek, L.
Bernstein, I.
Gotschalck Sunesen, K.
Leunbach, J.
Thorlacius-Ussing, O.
Uth Oveson, A.
Dahl Chirstensen, S.
Gamez, V.
Oeting, M.
Schou Loeve, U.
Ugianskis, A.
Jessen, M.
Krarup, P.M.
Linde, K.
Mirza, Q.
Overgaard Stovring, J.
Erritzøe, L.
Loft Jakobsen, H.
Lykke, J.
Palmgren Colov, E.
Husted Madsen, A.
Linde Friis, T.
Amstrup Funder, J.
Dich, R.
Kjær, S.
Rasmussen, S.
Schlesinger, N.
Dilling Kjaer, M.
Qvist, N.
Khalid, A.
Ali, G.
Hadi, S.
Rosell Walker, L.
Kivelä, A.
Lehtonen, T.
Lepistö, A.
Scheinin, T.
Siironen, P.
Kössi, J.
Kuusanmäki, P.
Tomminen, T.
Turunen, A.
Rautio, T.
Vierimaa, M.
Huhtinen, H.
Karvonen, J.
Lavonius, M.
Rantala, A.
Varpe, P.
Cotte, E.
Francois, Y.
Glehen, O.
Kepenekian, V.
Passot, G.
Maggiori, L.
Manceau, G.
Panis, Y.
Gout, M.
Rullier, E.
van Geluwe, B.
Chafai, N.
Lefevre, J.H.
Parc, Y.
Tiret, E.
Couette, C.
Duchalais, E.
Agha, A.
Hornberger, M.
Hungbauer, A.
Iesalnieks, I.
Weindl, I.
Crescenti, F.
Keller, M.
Kolodziejski, N.
Scherer, R.
Sterzing, D.
Bock, B.
Boehm, G.
El-Magd, M.
Krones, C.
Niewiera, M.
Buhr, J.
Cordesmeyer, S.
Hoffmann, M.
Krückemeier, K.
Vogel, T.
Schön, M.
Baral, J.
Lukoschek, T.
Münch, S.
Pullig, F.
Horisberger, K.
Kienle, P.
Magdeburg, J.
Post, S.
Batzalexis, K.
Germanos, S.
Agalianos, C.
Dervenis, C.
Gouvas, N.
Kanavidis, P.
Kottikias, A.
Katsoulis, I.E.
Korkolis, D.
Plataniotis, G.
Sakorafas, G.
Akrida, I.
Argentou, M.
Kollatos, C.
Lampropoulos, C.
Tsochatzis, S.
Besznyák, I.
Bursics, A.
Egyed, T.
Papp, G.
Svastics, I.
Atladottir, J.
Möller, P.
Sigurdsson, H.
Stefánsson, T.
Valsdottir, E.
Andrews, E.
Foley, N.
Hechtl, D.
Majeed, M.
McCourt, M.
Hanly, A.
Hyland, J.
Martin, S.
O'Connell, P.R.
Winter, D.
Connelly, T.
Joyce, W.
Wrafter, P.
Berkovitz, R.
Avital, S.
Haj Yahia, I.
Hermann, N.
Shpitz, B.
White, I.
Lishtzinsky, Y.
Tsherniak, A.
Wasserberg, N.
Horesh, N.
Keler, U.
Pery, R.
Shapiro, R.
Tulchinsky, H.
Badran, B.
Dayan, K.
Iskhakov, A.
Lecaros, J.
Nabih, N.
Angrima, I.
Bardini, R.
Pizzolato, E.
Tonello, M.
Arces, F.
Balestri, R.
Ceccarelli, C.
Prosperi, V.
Rossi, E.
Giannini, I.
Vincenti, L.
Altomare, D.F.
Di Candido, F.
Di Iena, M.
Guglielmi, A.
Caputi-Iambrenghi, O.
Marsanic, P.
Mellano, A.
Muratore, A.
Annecchiarico, M.
Bencini, L.
Amore Bonapasta, S.
Coratti, A.
Guerra, F.
Asteria, C.R.
Boccia, L.
Gerard, L.
Pascariello, A.
Manca, G.
Marino, F.
Casaril, A.
Inama, M.
Moretto, G.
Bacchelli, C.
Carvello, M.
Mariani, N.
Montorsi, M.
Spinelli, A.
Romairone, E.
Scabini, S.
Belli, A.
Bianco, F.
De Franciscis, S.
Maria Romano, G.
Delrio, P.
Pace, U.
Rega, D.
Sassaroli, C.
Scala, D.
De Luca, R.
Ruggieri, E.
Elbetti, C.
Garzi, A.
Romoli, L.
Scatizzi, M.
Vannucchi, A.
Curletti, G.
Durante, V.
Galleano, R.
Mariani, F.
Reggiani, L.
Bellomo, R.
Infantino, A.
Franceschilli, L.
Sileri, P.
Clementi, I.
Coletta, D.
La Torre, F.
Mingoli, A.
Velluti, F.
Di Giacomo, A.
Fiorot, A.
Massani, M.
Padoan, L.
Ruffolo, C.
Caruso, S.
Franceschini, F.
Laessig, R.
Monaci, I.
Rontini, M.
De Nardi, P.
Elmore, U.
Lemma, M.
Rosati, R.
Tamburini, A.
De Luca, M.
Sartori, A.
Benevento, A.
Bottini, C.
Ferrari, C.C.
Pata, F.
Tessera, G.
Pellino, G.
Selvaggi, F.
Lanzani, A.
Romano, F.
Sgroi, G.
Steccanella, F.
Turati, L.
Yamamoto, T.
Ancans, G.
Gerkis, S.
Leja, M.
Pcolkins, A.
Sivins, A.
Latkauskas, T.
Lizdenis, P.
Saladžinskas, Ž.
Švagždys, S.
Tamelis, A.
Razbadauskas, A.
Sokolovas, M.
Dulskas, A.
Samalavicius, N.
Jotautas, V.
Mikalauskas, S.
Poskus, E.
Poskus, T.
Strupas, K.
Camenzuli, C.
Cini, C.
Predrag, A.
Psaila, J.
Spiteri, N.
Buskens, C.
de Groof, E.J.
Gooszen, J.
Tanis, P.
Belgers, E.
Davids, P.
Furnee, E.
Postma, E.
Pronk, A.
Smakman, N.
Clermonts, S.
Zimmerman, D.
Omloo, J.
van der Zaag, E.
van Duijvendijk, P.
Wassenaar, E.
Bruijninckx, M.
de Graff, E.
Doornebosch, P.
Tetteroo, G.
Vermaas, M.
Iordens, G.
Knops, S.
Toorenvliet, B.
van Westereenen, H.L.
Boerma, E.
Coene, P.
van der Harst, E.
Van Der Pool, A.
Raber, M.
Melenhorst, J.
de Castro, S.
Gerhards, M.
Arron, M.
Bremers, A.
de Wilt, H.
Ferenschild, F.
Yauw, S.
Cense, H.
Demirkiran, A.
Hunfeld, M.
Mulder, I.
Nonner, J.
Swank, H.
van Wagensveld, B.
Bolmers, M.
Briel, J.
van Geloven, A.
van Rossem, C.
Klemann, V.
Konsten, J.
Leenders, B.
Schok, T.
Bleeker, W.
Gidwani, A.
Lawther, R.
Loughlin, P.
Skelly, B.
Spence, R.
Brun, M.
Helgeland, M.
Ignjatovic, D.
Øresland, T.
Yousefi, P.
Flåten Backe, I.
Helmer Sjo, O.
Nesbakken, A.
Tandberg-Eriksen, M.
Cais, A.
Hallvard Træland, J.
Herikstad, R.
Kørner, H.
Lauvland, N.
Jajtner, D.
Kabiesz, W.
Rak, M.
Gmerek, L.
Horbacka, K.
Horst, N.
Krokowicz, P.
Kwiatkowski, A.
Pasnik, K.
Karcz, P.
Romaniszyn, M.
Rusek, T.
Walega, P.
Czarencki, R.
Obuszko, Z.
Sitarska, M.
Wojciech, W.
Zawadzki, M.
Amado, S.
Clara, P.
Couceiro, A.
Malaquias, R.
Rama, N.
Almeida, A.
Barbosa, E.
Cernadas, E.
Duarte, A.
Silva, P.
Costa, S.
Martinez Insua, C.
Pereira, J.
Pereira, C.
Sacchetti, M.
Carvalho Pinto, B.
Jorge Vieira Sousa, P.
Marques, R.
Oliveira, A.
Cardoso, R.
Carlos, S.
Corte-Real, J.
Moniz Pereira, P.
Souto, R.
Carneiro, C.
Marinho, R.
Nunes, V.
Rocha, R.
Sousa, M.
Leite, J.
Melo, F.
Pimentel, J.
Ventura, L.
Vila Nova, C.
Copaescu, C.
Bintintan, V.
Ciuce, C.
Dindelegan, G.
Scurtu, R.
Seicean, R.
Domansky, N.
Karachun, A.
Moiseenko, A.
Pelipas, Y.
Petrov, A.
Pravosudov, I.
Aiupov, R.
Akmalov, Y.
Parfenov, A.
Suleymanov, N.
Tarasov, N.
Jumabaev, H.
Mamedli, Z.
Rasulov, A.
Aliev, I.
Chernikovskiy, I.
Kochnev, V.
Komyak, K.
Smirnov, A.
Achkasov, S.
Bolikhov, K.
Shelygin, Y.
Sushkov, O.
Zapolskiy, A.
Gvozdenovic, M.
Jovanovic, D.
Lausevic, Z.
Cvetkovic, D.
Maravic, M.
Milovanovic, B.
Stojakovic, N.
Tripkovic, I.
Mihajlovic, D.
Nestorovic, M.
Pecic, V.
Petrovic, D.
Stanojevic, G.
Barisic, G.
Dimitrijevic, I.
Krivokapic, Z.
Markovic, V.
Popovic, M.
Aleksic, A.
Dabic, D.
Kostic, I.
Milojkovic, A.
Perunicic, V.
Lukic, D.
Petrovic, T.
Radovanovic, D.
Radovanovic, Z.
Cuk, V.M.
Cuk, V.V.
Kenic, M.
Kovacevic, B.
Krdzic, I.
Korcek, J.
Rems, M.
Toplak, J.
Escarrâ, J.
Gil Barrionuevo, M.
Golda, T.
Kreisler Moreno, E.
Zerpa Martin, C.
Álvarez Laso, C.
Cumplido, P.
Padin, H.
Baixauli Fons, J.
Hernández-Lizoain, J.
Martinez-Ortega, P.
Molina-Fernández, M.
Sánchez-Justicia, C.
Antonio Gracia Solanas, J.
Córdoba Díaz de Laspra, E.
Echazarreta-Gallego, E.
Elia-Guedea, M.
Ramirez, J.
Arredondo Chaves, J.
Diez González, P.
Elosua, T.
Sahagún, J.
Turienzo Frade, A.
Álvarez Conde, J.
Castrillo, E.
Diaz Maag, R.
Maderuelo, V.
Saldarriaga, L.
Aldrey Cao, I.
Fernández Varela, X.
Núñez Fernández, S.
Parajó Calvo, A.
Villar Álvarez, S.
Blesa Sierra, I.
Lozano, R.
Márquez, M.
Porcel, O.
Menendez, P.
Fernández Hevia, M.
Flores Sigüenza, L.
Jimenez Toscano, M.
Lacy Fortuny, A.
Ordoñez Trujillo, J.
Espi, A.
Garcia-Botello, S.
Martín-Arévalo, J.
Moro- Valdezate, D.
Pla-Martí, V.
Blanco-Antona, F.
Abrisqueta, J.
Ibañez Canovas, N.
Lujan Mompean, J.
Escolá Ripoll, D.
Martinez Gonzalez, S.
Parodi, J.
Fernández López, A.
Ramos Fernández, M.
Castellvi Valls, J.
Ortiz de Zarate, L.
Ribas, R.
Sabia, D.
Viso, L.
Alonso Gonçalves, S.
José Gil Egea, M.
Pascual Damieta, M.
Pera, M.
Salvans Ruiz, S.
Bernal, J.
Landete, F.
Ais, G.
Etreros, J.
Aguiló Lucia, J.
Boscá, A.
Deusa, S.
García del Caño, J.
Viciano, V.
García-Armengol, J.
Roig, J.
Blas, J.
Escartin, J.
Fatás, J.
Fernando, J.
Ferrer, R.
Arias Pacheco, R.
García Flórez, L.
Moreno Gijón, M.
Otero Díez, J.
Solar Garcia, L.
Aguilar Teixido, F.
Balaguer Ojo, C.
Bargallo Berzosa, J.
Lamas Moure, S.
Enrique Sierra, J.
Fermiñán, A.
Herrerias, F.
Rufas, M.
Viñas, J.
Codina-Cazador, A.
Farrés, R.
Gómez, N.
Julià, D.
Planellas, P.
López, J.
Luna, A.
Maristany, C.
Muñoz Duyos, A.
Puértolas, N.
Alcantara Moral, M.
Serra-Aracil, X.
Concheiro Coello, P.
Gómez, D.
Carton, C.
Miguel, A.
Reoyo Pascual, F.
Valero Cerrato, X.
Zambrano Muñoz, R.
Cervera-Aldama, J.
García González, J.
Ramos-Prada, J.
Santamaría-Olabarrieta, M.
Urigüen-Echeverría, A.
Coves Alcover, R.
Espinosa Soria, J.
Fernandez Rodriguez, E.
Hernandis Villalba, J.
Maturana Ibañez, V.
De la Torre Gonzalez, F.
Huerga, D.
Pérez Viejo, E.
Rivera, A.
Ruiz Ucar, E.
Garcia-Septiem, J.
Jiménez, V.
Jiménez Miramón, J.
Ramons Rodriquez, J.
Rodriguez Alvarez, V.
Garcea, A.
Ponchietti, L.
Borda, N.
Enriquez-Navascues, J.
Saralegui, Y.
Febles Molina, G.
Nogues, E.
Rodríguez Méndez, Á.
Roque Castellano, C.
Sosa Quesada, Y.
Alvarez-Gallego, M.
Pascual, I.
Rubio-Perez, I.
Diaz-San Andrés, B.
Tone-Villanueva, F.
Alonso, J.
Cagigas, C.
Castillo, J.
Gómez, M.
Martín-Parra, J.
Mengual Ballester, M.
Pellicer Franco, E.
Soria Aledo, V.
Valero Navarro, G.
Caballero Rodríguez, E.
Gonzalez De Chaves, P.
Hernandez, G.
Perez Alvarez, A.
Soto Sanchez, A.
Cesar Becerra Garcia, F.
Guillermo Alonso Roque, J.
López Rodríguez Arias, F.
Del Valle Ruiz, S.R.
Sánchez De La Villa, G.
Compañ, A.
García Marín, A.
Nofuentes, C.
Orts Micó, F.
Pérez Auladell, V.
Carrasco, M.
Duque Perez, C.
Gálvez-Pastor, S.
Navarro Garcia, I.
Sanchez Perez, A.
Enjuto, D.
Manuel Bujalance, F.
Marcelin, N.
Pérez, M.
Serrano García, R.
Cabrera, A.
de la Portilla, F.
Diaz-Pavon, J.
Jimenez-Rodriguez, R.
Vazquez-Monchul, J.
Daza González, J.
Gómez Pérez, R.
Rivera Castellano, J.
Roldán de la Rua, J.
Errasti Alustiza, J.
Fernandez, L.
Romeo Ramirez, J.
Sardon Ramos, J.
Cermeño Toral, B.
Alias, D.
Garcia-Olmo, D.
Guadalajara, H.
Herreros, M.
Pacheco, P.
del Castillo Díez, F.
Lima Pinto, F.
Martínez Alegre, J.
Ortega, I.
Picardo Nieto Antonio, A.
Caro, A.
Escuder, J.
Feliu, F.
Millan, M.
Alos Company, R.
Frangi Caregnato, A.
Lozoya Trujillo, R.
Rodríguez Carrillo, R.
Ruiz Carmona, M.
Alonso, N.
Ambrona Zafra, D.
Amilka Ayala Candia, B.
Bonnin Pascual, J.
Pineño Flores, C.
Alcazar Montero, J.
Angoso Clavijo, M.
Garcia, J.
Sanchez Tocino, J.
Gómez- Alcazar, C.
Costa-Navarro, D.
Ferri-Romero, J.
Rey-Riveiro, M.
Romero-Simó, M.
Arencibia, B.
Esclapez, P.
García-Granero, E.
Granero, P.
Medina Fernández, F.J.
Gallardo Herrera, A.B.
Diaz López, C.
Navarro Rodriguez, E.
Torres Tordera, E.
Arenal, J.
Citores, M.
Marcos, J.
Sánchez, J.
Tinoco, C.
Espin, E.
Garcia Granero, A.
Jimenez Gomez, L.
Sanchez Garcia, J.
Vallribera, F.
Folkesson, J.
Sköldberg, F.
Bergman, K.
Borgström, E.
Frey, J.
Silfverberg, A.
Söderholm, M.
Nygren, J.
Segelman, J.
Gustafsson, D.
Lagerqvist, A.
Papp, A.
Pelczar, M.
Abraham-Nordling, M.
Ahlberg, M.
Sjovall, A.
Tengstrom, J.
Hagman, K.
Chabok, A.
Ezra, E.
Nikberg, M.
Smedh, K.
Tiselius, C.
Al-Naimi, N.
Dao Duc, M.
Meyer, J.
Mormont, M.
Ris, F.
Prevost, G.
Villiger, P.
Hoffmann, H.
Kettelhack, C.
Kirchhoff, P.
Oertli, D.
Weixler, B.
Aytac, B.
Leventoglu, S.
Mentes, B.
Yuksel, O.
Demirbas, S.
Busra Ozkan, B.
Selçuk Özbalci, G.
Sungurtekin, Uğur
Gülcü, B.
Ozturk, E.
Yilmazlar, T.
Challand, C.
Fearnhead, N.
Hubbard, R.
Kumar, S.
Arthur, J.
Barben, C.
Skaife, P.
Slawik, S.
Williams, M.
Zammit, M.
Barker, J.
French, J.
Sarantitis, I.
Slawinski, C.
Clifford, R.
Eardley, N.
Johnson, M.
McFaul, C.
Vimalachandran, D.
Allan, S.
Bell, A.
Oates, E.
Shanmugam, V.
Brigic, A.
Halls, M.
Pucher, P.
Stubbs, B.
Agarwal, T.
Chopada, A.
Mallappa, S.
Pathmarajah, M.
Sugden, C.
Brown, C.
Macdonald, E.
Mckay, A.
Richards, J.
Robertson, A.
Kaushal, M.
Patel, P.
Tezas, S.
Touqan, N.
Ayaani, S.
Marimuthu, K.
Piramanayagam, B.
Vourvachis, M.
Iqbal, N.
Korsgen, S.
Seretis, C.
Shariff, U.
Arnold, S.
Chan, H.
Clark, E.
Fernandes, R.
Moran, B.
Bajwa, A.
McArthur, D.
Cao, K.
Cunha, P.
Pardoe, H.
Quddus, A.
Theodoropoulou, K.
Bolln, C.
Denys, G.
Gillespie, M.
Manimaran, N.
Reidy, J.
Malik, A.I.
Malik, A.
Pitt, J.
Aryal, K.
El-Hadi, A.
Lal, R.
Pal, A.
Velchuru, V.
Oliveira Cunha, M.
Thomas, M.
Bains, S.
Boyle, K.
Miller, A.
Norwood, M.
Yeung, J.
Goian, L.
Gurjar, S.
Saghir, W.
Sengupta, N.
Stewart-Parker, E.
Bailey, S.
Khalil, T.
Lawes, D.
Nikolaou, S.
Omar, G.
Church, R.
Muthiah, B.
Garrett, W.
Marsh, P.
Obeid, N.
Chandler, S.
Coyne, P.
Evans, M.
Hunt, L.
Lim, J.
Oliphant, Z.
Papworth, E.
Weaver, H.
Cuiñas Leon, K.
Williams, G.
Hernon, J.
Kapur, S.
Moosvi, R.
Shaikh, I.
Swafe, L.
Aslam, M.
Evans, J.
Ihedioha, U.
Kang, P.
Merchant, J.
Hompes, R.
Middleton, R.
Broomfield, A.
Crutten-Wood, D.
Foster, J.
Nash, G.
Akhtar, M.
Boshnaq, M.
Eldesouky, S.
Mangam, S.
Rabie, M.
Ahmed, J.
Khan, J.
Ming Goh, N.
Shamali, A.
Stefan, S.
Thompson, C.
Amin, A.
Docherty, J.
Lim, M.
Walker, K.
Watson, A.
Hossack, M.
Mackenzie, N.
Paraoan, M.
Alam, N.
Daniels, I.
Narang, S.
Pathak, S.
Smart, N.
Al-Qaddo, A.
Codd, R.
Rutka, O.
Bronder, C.
Crighton, I.
Davies, E.
Raymond, T.
Bookless, L.
Griffiths, B.
Plusa, S.
Carlson, G.
Harrison, R.
Lees, N.
Mason, C.
Quayle, J.
Branagan, G.
Broadhurst, J.
Chave, H.
Sleight, S.
Awad, F.
Cruickshank, N.
Joy, H.
Boereboom, C.
Daliya, P.
Dhillon, A.
Watson, N.
Watson, R.
Artioukh, D.
Gokul, K.
Javed, M.
Kong, R.
Sutton, J.
Faiz, O.
Jenkins, I.
Leo, C.A.
Samaranayake, S.F.
Warusavitarne, J.
Arya, S.
Bhan, C.
Mukhtar, H.
Oshowo, A.
Wilson, J.
Duff, S.
Fatayer, T.
Mbuvi, J.
Sharma, A.
Cornish, J.
Davies, L.
Harries, R.
Morris, C.
Torkington, J.
Knight, J.
Lai, C.
Shihab, O.
Tzivanakis, A.
Hussain, A.
Luke, D.
Padwick, R.
Torrance, A.
Tsiamis, A.
Dawson, P.
Balfour, A.
Brady, R.
Mander, J.
Paterson, H.
Chandratreya, N.
Chu, H.
Cutting, J.
Vernon, S.
Wai Ho, C.
Andreani, S.
Patel, H.
Warner, M.
Yan Qi Tan, J.
Iqbal, A.
Khan, A.
Perrin, K.
Raza, A.
Tan, S.
2015 European Society of Coloproctology collaborating group
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
hemicolectomy
ileocecal resection
postoperative complication
side to side anastomosis
cohort analysis
major clinical study
surgical margin
protein blood level
follow up
creatinine
parenteral nutrition
creatinine blood level
preoperative period
postoperative complications
intestine resection
outcome assessment
surgical infection
priority journal
female
human
outcome
abscess drainage
hospital readmission
adverse event
intraoperative period
resection
risk factor
Article
Crohn disease
controlled study
anastomosis leakage
prospective study
abdominal abscess
C reactive protein
length of stay
reoperation
open surgery
adult
male
Crohn's disease
surgery
Źródło :
2015 European Society of Coloproctology collaborating group 2018, ' Risk factors for unfavourable postoperative outcome in patients with Crohn's disease undergoing right hemicolectomy or ileocaecal resection. An international audit by ESCP and S-ECCO ', Colorectal Disease, vol. 20, no. 3, pp. 219-227 . https://doi.org/10.1111/codi.13889
Opis pliku :
application/pdf
Tytuł :
Evaluating the incidence of pathological complete response in current international rectal cancer practice: the barriers to widespread safe deferral of surgery
Autorzy :
Battersby, N
Glasbey, Jc
Neary, P
Negoi, I
Kamarajah, S
Sgro, A
Bhangu, A
Pinkney, T
Frasson, M
El-Hussuna, A
Battersby, Nj
Buchs, Nc
Buskens, C
Chaudri, S
Gallo, G
Glasbey, J
Minaya-Bravo, Am
Morton, D
Nepogodiev, D
Pata, F
Sánchez-Guillén, L
Singh, B
Zmora, O
Perry, R
Magill, L
Altomare, D
Bemelman, W
Brown, S
Denost, Q
Knowles, C
Laurberg, S
Lefevre, Jh
Möeslein, G
Vaizey, C
Bilali, S
Bilali, V
Salomon, M
Cillo, M
Estefania, D
Patron Uriburu, J
Ruiz, H
Farina, P
Carballo, F
Guckenheimer, S
Proud, D
Brouwer, R
Bui, A
Nguyen, B
Smart, P
Warwick, A
Theodore, Je
Herbst, F
Birsan, T
Dauser, B
Ghaffari, S
Hartig, N
Stift, A
Argeny, S
Unger, L
Strouhal, R
Heuberger, A
Varabei, A
Lahodzich, N
Makhmudov, A
Selniahina, L
Feryn, T
Leupe, T
Maes, L
Reynvoet, E
Van Langenhove, K
Nachtergaele, M
Monami, B
Francart, D
Jehaes, C
Markiewicz, S
Weerts, J
Van Belle, K
Bomans, B
Cavenaile, V
Nijs, Y
Vertruyen, M
Pletinckx, P
Claeys, D
Defoort, B
Muysoms, F
Van Cleven, S
Lange, C
Vindevoghel, K
Wolthuis, A
Todorovic, M
Dabic, S
Kenjic, B
Lovric, S
Vidovic, J
Delibegovic, S
Mehmedovic, Z
Christiano, A
Lombardi, B
Marchiori, M Jr
Tercioti, V Jr
Dardanov, D
Petkov, P
Simonova, L
Yonkov, A
Zhivkov, E
Maslyankov, S
Pavlov, V
Sokolov, M
Todorov, G
Stoyanov, V
Batashki, I
Iarumov, N
Lozev, I
Moshev, B
Slavchev, M
Atanasov, B
Belev, N
Krstev, P
Penkov, R
Šantak, G
Ćosić, J
Previšić, A
Vukušić, L
Zukanović, G
Zelić, M
Kršul, D
Lekić Vitlov, V
Mendrila, D
Orhalmi, J
Dusek, T
Maly, O
Paral, J
Sotona, O
Skrovina, M
Bencurik, V
Machackova, M
Kala, Z
Farkašová, M
Grolich, T
Procházka, V
Hoch, J
Kocian, P
Martinek, L
Antos, F
Pruchova, V
Ceccotti, A
Madsbøll, T
Straarup, D
Uth Ovesen, A
Christensen, P
Bondeven, P
Edling, P
Elfeki, H
Alexandrovich Gameza, V
Michelsen Bach, S
Zheltiakova, I
Krarup, Pm
Krogh, A
Rolff, Hc
Lykke, J
Juvik, Af
Lóven, Hhk
Marckmann, M
Osterkamp, Jtf
Madsen, Ah
Worsøe, J
Ugianskis, A
Kjaer, Md
Youn Cho Lee, B
Khalid, A
Kristensen, Mh
El Sorogy, M
Elgeidie, A
Elhemaly, M
El Nakeeb, A
Elrefai, M
Shalaby, M
Emile, S
Omar, W
Sakr, A
Thabet, W
Awny, S
Metwally, I
Refky, B
Shams, N
Zuhdy, M
Lepistö, A
Keränen, I
Kivelä, A
Lehtonen, T
Siironen, P
Rautio, T
Ahonen-Siirtola, M
Klintrup, K
Paarnio, K
Takala, H
Hyöty, M
Haukijärvi, E
Kotaluoto, Sm
Lehto, K
Tomminen, T
Huhtinen, H
Carpelan, A
Karvonen, J
Rantala, A
Varpe, P
Cotte, E
Francois, Y
Glehen, O
Passot, G
D'Alessandro, A
Chouillard, E
Etienne, Jc
Ghilles, E
Vinson-Bonnet, B
Germain, A
Ayav, A
Bresler, L
Chevalier, R
Didailler, R
Rullier, E
Tiret, E
Chafai, N
Parc, Y
Sielezneff, I
Mege, D
Lakkis, Z
Barussaud, M
Krones, C
Bock, B
Webler, R
Baral, J
Lang, T
Münch, S
Pullig, F
Schön, M
Hinz, S
Becker, T
Möller, T
Richter, F
Schafmayer, C
Hardt, J
Kienle, P
Crescenti, F
Ahmad, M
Soleiman, Y
Papaconstantinou, I
Gklavas, A
Nastos, K
Theodosopoulos, T
Vezakis, A
Stamou, K
Saridaki, A
Xynos, E
Paraskakis, S
Zervakis, N
Skroubis, G
Amanatidis, T
Germanos, S
Maroulis, I
Papadopoulos, G
Dimitriou, N
Alexandrou, A
Felekouras, E
Griniatsos, J
Karavokyros, I
Papadopoulos, A
Chouliaras, C
Ioannidis, P
Katsounis, D
Kefalou, E
Katsoulis, Ie
Balalis, D
Korkolis, Dp
Manatakis, D
Tzovaras, G
Baloyiannis, I
Mamaloudis, I
Lázár, G
Ábraham, S
Paszt, A
Simonka, Z
Tóth, I
Zaránd, A
Baranyai, Z
Ferreira, G
Harsányi, L
Ónody, P
Banky, B
Burány, Á
Lakatos, M
Marton, J
Solymosi, A
Besznyák, I
Bursics, A
Papp, G
Saftics, G
Svastics, I
Valsdottir, E
Atladottir, J
Jonsson, T
Moller, P
Sigurdsson, H
Gupta, Sk
Gupta, S
Kaul, N
Mohan, S
Sharma, G
Wani, R
Chowdri, N
Khan, M
Mehraj, A
Parray, Fq
Coveney, A
Burke, J
Deasy, J
El-Masry, S
Mcnamara, D
Khan, Mf
Cahill, R
Faul, E
Mulsow, J
Shields, C
Kelly, Me
Bass, G
Martin, St
O'Connell, R
Ryan, E
Connelly, T
Ahmad, G
Bukhari, W
Cooke, F
Gold Deutch, R
Haim, N
Lavy, R
Moscovici, A
Shussman, N
Gefen, R
Marom, G
Pikarsky, A
Weiss, D
Avital, S
Hermann, N
Raguan, B
Slavin, M
White, I
Wasserberg, N
Arieli, H
Gurevich, N
Freund, Mr
Dorot, S
Edden, Y
Halfteck, G
Reissman, P
Pery, R
Tulchinsky, H
Weizman, A
Agresta, F
Curinga, R
Finotti, E
Savino, G
Verza, La
Asteria, Cr
Boccia, L
Pascariello, A
Tamini, N
Bugatti, A
Gianotti, L
Totis, M
Vincenti, L
Andriola, V
Giannini, I
Travaglio, E
Balestri, R
Buccianti, P
Roffi, N
Rossi, E
Urbani, L
Mellano, A
Cinquegrana, A
Lauretta, A
Belluco, C
Mistrangelo, M
Allaix, Me
Arolfo, S
Morino, M
Testa, V
Delrio, P
Pace, U
Rega, D
Scala, D
Clerico, G
Cornaglia, S
Realis Luc, A
Trompetto, M
Ugolini, G
Antonacci, N
Fabbri, S
Montroni, I
Zattoni, D
D'Urbano, C
Cornelli, A
Viti, M
Inama, M
Bacchion, M
Casaril, A
Impellizzeri, H
Moretto, G
Spinelli, A
Carvello, M
David, G
Di Candido, F
Sacchi, M
Frontali, A
Ceriani, V
Molteni, M
Rosati, R
Aleotti, F
Elmore, U
Lemma, M
Vignali, A
Scabini, S
Casoni Pattacini, G
Luzzi, A
Romairone, E
Marino, F
Lorusso, D
Pezzolla, F
Colombo, F
Baldi, C
Foschi, D
Sampietro, G
Sorrentino, L
Di Saverio, S
Birindelli, A
Segalini, E
Spacca, D
Romano, Gm
Belli, A
Bianco, F
De Franciscis, S
Falato, A
Muratore, A
Marsanic, P
Grimaldi, S
Castaldo, N
Ciolli, Mg
Picarella, P
Porfidia, R
Tugnoli, G
Bondurri, A
Cavallo, D
Maffioli, A
Pertusati, A
Pulighe, F
Balestra, F
De Nisco, C
Podda, M
Opocher, E
Longhi, M
Mariani, Nm
Maroni, N
Pisani Ceretti, A
Galleano, R
Aonzo, P
Curletti, G
Reggiani, L
Marconi, M
Del Prete, L
Oldani, M
Pappalardo, R
L S, Zaccone
Scatizzi, M
Baraghini, M
Cantafio, S
Feroci, F
Giani, I
Tutino, R
Cocorullo, G
Gulotta, G
Licari, L
Salamone, G
Sileri, P
Saraceno, F
La Torre, F
Chirletti, P
Coletta, D
De Toma, G
Mingoli, A
Papandrea, M
De Luca, E
Sacco, R
Sammarco, G
Vescio, G
Tonini, V
Bianchini, S
Cervellera, M
Vaccari, S
Cracco, N
Barugola, G
Bertocchi, E
Rossini, R
Ruffo, G
Sartori, A
Clemente, N
De Luca, M
De Luca, A
Scaffidi, G
Lorenzon, L
Balducci, G
Bocchetti, T
Ferri, M
Mercantini, P
Bauce, S
Benevento, A
Bottini, C
Crapa, Pr
Rubbini, M
Anania, G
Carcoforo, P
Cavallesco, G
Feo, C
Yamamoto, T
Sivins, A
Ancans, G
Gerkis, S
Lunis, R
Pcolkins, A
Venskutonis, D
Bradulskis, S
Dainius, E
Subocius, A
Vencius, J
Zeromskas, P
Eismontas, V
Nutautiene, V
Simcikas, D
Tamosiunas, A
Svagzdys, S
Latkauskas, T
Lizdenis, P
Saladzinskas, Z
Tamelis, A
Dulskas, A
Kuliavas, J
Samalavicius, Ne
Poskus, T
Jotautas, V
Mikalauskas, S
Poskus, E
Strupas, K
Zakaria, Ad
Lah, Nn
Wong, M
Zain, Wz
Zakaria, Z
Mazlan, L
Mohd Azman ZA
Sagap, I
Psaila, J
Andrejevic, P
Cini, C
Ellul, S
Pace, K
Ahallat, M
Hamid, M
Hrora, A
Majbar, Ma
Raiss, M
Westerduin, E
Buskens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
NO
deferral of surgery
neoadjuvant therapy
pathology
radiology
rectal cancer
Rectal surgery
surgical oncology
Gastroenterology
Tytuł :
Risk factors for unfavourable postoperative outcome in patients with Crohn's disease undergoing right hemicolectomy or ileocaecal resection. An international audit by ESCP and S-ECCO
Autorzy :
El Hussuna, A.
Pinkney, T.
Zmora, O.
Frasson, M.
Bhangu, A.
Battersby, N.
Chaudhri, S.
Nepogodiev, D.
Singh, B.
Vennix, S.
Altomare, D.
Bemelman, W.
Christensen, P.
D'Hoore, A.
Laurberg, S.
Morton, D.
Rubbini, M.
Vaizey, C.
Magill, L.
Perry, R.
Sheward, N.
Mortensen, R.
Cillo, M.
Estefania, D.
Patron Uriburu, J.
Ruiz, H.
Salomon, M.
Makhmudov, A.
Selnyahina, L.
Varabei, A.
Vizhynis, Y.
Claeys, D.
Defoort, B.
Muysoms, F.
Pletinckx, P.
Vergucht, V.
Debergh, I.
Feryn, T.
Reusens, H.
Nachtergaele, M.
Francart, D.
Jehaes, C.
Markiewicz, S.
Monami, B.
Weerts, J.
Bouckaert, W.
Houben, B.
Knol, J.
Sergeant, G.
Vangertruyden, G.
Haeck, L.
Lange, C.
Sommeling, C.
Vindevoghel, K.
Castro, S.
De Bruyn, H.
Huyghe, M.
De Wolf, E.
Reynders, D.
de Buck van Overstraeten, A.
Wolthuis, A.
Delibegovic, S.
Christiani, A.
Marchiori M., J.
Rocha de Moraes, C.
Tercioti V., J.
Arabadjieva, E.
Bulanov, D.
Dardanov, D.
Stoyanov, V.
Yonkov, A.
Angelov, K.
Maslyankov, S.
Sokolov, M.
Todorov, G.
Toshev, S.
Georgiev, Y.
Karashmalakov, A.
Zafirov, G.
Wang, X.
Condic, D.
Kraljik, D.
Mrkovic, H.
Pavkovic, V.
Raguž, K.
Bencurik, V.
Holášková, E.
Skrovina, M.
Farkašová, M.
Grolich, T.
Kala, Z.
Antos, F.
Pruchova, V.
Sotona, O.
Chobola, M.
Dusek, T.
Ferko, A.
Örhalmi, J.
Hoch, J.
Kocian, P.
Martinek, L.
Bernstein, I.
Gotschalck Sunesen, K.
Leunbach, J.
Thorlacius Ussing, O.
Uth Oveson, A.
Dahl Chirstensen, S.
Gamez, V.
Oeting, M.
Schou Loeve, U.
Ugianskis, A.
Jessen, M.
Krarup, P.
Linde, K.
Mirza, Q.
Overgaard Stovring, J.
Erritzøe, L.
Loft Jakobsen, H.
Lykke, J.
Palmgren Colov, E.
Husted Madsen, A.
Linde Friis, T.
Amstrup Funder, J.
Dich, R.
Kjaer, S.
Rasmussen, S.
Schlesinger, N.
Dilling Kjaer, M.
Qvist, N.
Khalid, A.
Ali, G.
Hadi, S.
Rosell Walker, L.
Kivelä, A.
Lehtonen, T.
Lepistö, A.
Scheinin, T.
Siironen, P.
Kössi, J.
Kuusanmäki, P.
Tomminen, T.
Turunen, A.
Rautio, T.
Vierimaa, M.
Huhtinen, H.
Karvonen, J.
Lavonius, M.
Rantala, A.
Varpe, P.
Cotte, E.
Francois, Y.
Glehen, O.
Kepenekian, V.
Passot, G.
Maggiori, L.
Manceau, G.
Panis, Y.
Gout, M.
Rullier, E.
van Geluwe, B.
Chafai, N.
Lefevre, J.
Parc, Y.
Tiret, E.
Couette, C.
Duchalais, E.
Agha, A.
Hornberger, M.
Hungbauer, A.
Iesalnieks, I.
Weindl, I.
Crescenti, F.
Keller, M.
Kolodziejski, N.
Scherer, R.
Sterzing, D.
Bock, B.
Boehm, G.
El Magd, M.
Krones, C.
Niewiera, M.
Buhr, J.
Cordesmeyer, S.
Hoffmann, M.
Krückemeier, K.
Vogel, T.
Schön, M.
Baral, J.
Lukoschek, T.
Münch, S.
Pullig, F.
Horisberger, K.
Kienle, P.
Magdeburg, J.
Post, S.
Batzalexis, K.
Germanos, S.
Agalianos, C.
Dervenis, C.
Gouvas, N.
Kanavidis, P.
Kottikias, A.
Katsoulis, I.
Korkolis, D.
Plataniotis, G.
Sakorafas, G.
Akrida, I.
Argentou, M.
Kollatos, C.
Lampropoulos, C.
Tsochatzis, S.
Besznyák, I.
Bursics, A.
Egyed, T.
Papp, G.
Svastics, I.
Atladottir, J.
Möller, P.
Sigurdsson, H.
Stefánsson, T.
Valsdottir, E.
Andrews, E.
Foley, N.
Hechtl, D.
Majeed, M.
Mccourt, M.
Hanly, A.
Hyland, J.
Martin, S.
O'Connell, P.
Winter, D.
Connelly, T.
Joyce, W.
Wrafter, P.
Berkovitz, R.
Avital, S.
Haj Yahia, I.
Hermann, N.
Shpitz, B.
White, I.
Lishtzinsky, Y.
Tsherniak, A.
Wasserberg, N.
Horesh, N.
Keler, U.
Pery, R.
Shapiro, R.
Tulchinsky, H.
Badran, B.
Dayan, K.
Iskhakov, A.
Lecaros, J.
Nabih, N.
Angrima, I.
Bardini, R.
Pizzolato, E.
Tonello, M.
Arces, F.
Balestri, R.
Ceccarelli, C.
Prosperi, V.
Rossi, E.
Giannini, I.
Vincenti, L.
Di Candido, F.
Di Iena, M.
Guglielmi, A.
Caputi Iambrenghi, O.
Marsanic, P.
Mellano, A.
Muratore, A.
Annecchiarico, M.
Bencini, L.
Amore Bonapasta, S.
Coratti, A.
Guerra, F.
Asteria, C.
Boccia, L.
Gerard, L.
Pascariello, A.
Manca, G.
Marino, F.
Casaril, A.
Inama, M.
Moretto, G.
Bacchelli, C.
Carvello, M.
Mariani, N.M.
Montorsi, M.
Spinelli, A.
Romairone, E.
Scabini, S.
Belli, A.
Bianco, F.
De Franciscis, S.
Maria Romano, G.
Delrio, P.
Pace, U.
Rega, D.
Sassaroli, C.
Scala, D.
De Luca, R.
Ruggieri, E.
Elbetti, C.
Garzi, A.
Romoli, L.
Scatizzi, M.
Vannucchi, A.
Curletti, G.
Durante, V.
Galleano, R.
Mariani, F.
Reggiani, L.
Bellomo, R.
Infantino, A.
Franceschilli, L.
Sileri, P.
Clementi, I.
Coletta, D.
La Torre, F.
Mingoli, A.
Velluti, F.
Di Giacomo, A.
Fiorot, A.
Massani, M.
Padoan, L.
Ruffolo, C.
Caruso, S.
Franceschini, F.
Laessig, R.
Monaci, I.
Rontini, M.
De Nardi, P.
Elmore, U.
Lemma, M.
Rosati, R.
Tamburini, A.
De Luca, M.
Sartori, A.
Benevento, A.
Bottini, C.
Ferrari, C.
Pata, F.
Tessera, G.
Pellino, G.
Selvaggi, F.
Lanzani, A.
Romano, F.
Sgroi, G.
Steccanella, F.
Turati, L.
Yamamoto, T.
Ancans, G.
Gerkis, S.
Leja, M.
Pcolkins, A.
Sivins, A.
Latkauskas, T.
Lizdenis, P.
Saladžinskas, Ž.
Švagždys, S.
Tamelis, A.
Razbadauskas, A.
Sokolovas, M.
Dulskas, A.
Samalavicius, N.
Jotautas, V.
Mikalauskas, S.
Poskus, E.
Poskus, T.
Strupas, K.
Camenzuli, C.
Cini, C.
Predrag, A.
Psaila, J.
Spiteri, N.
Buskens, C.
de Groof EJ
Gooszen, J.
Tanis, P.
Belgers, E.
Davids, P.
Furnee, E.
Postma, E.
Pronk, A.
Smakman, N.
Clermonts, S.
Zimmerman, D.
Omloo, J.
van der Zaag, E.
van Duijvendijk, P.
Wassenaar, E.
Bruijninckx, M.
de Graff, E.
Doornebosch, P.
Tetteroo, G.
Vermaas, M.
Iordens, G.
Knops, S.
Toorenvliet, B.
van Westereenen HL
Boerma, E.
Coene, P.
van der Harst, E.
Van Der Pool, A.
Raber, M.
Melenhorst, J.
de Castro, S.
Gerhards, M.
Arron, M.
Bremers, A.
de Wilt, H.
Ferenschild, F.
Yauw, S.
Cense, H.
Demirkiran, A.
Hunfeld, M.
Mulder, I.
Nonner, J.
Swank, H.
van Wagensveld, B.
Bolmers, M.
Briel, J.
van Geloven, A.
van Rossem, C.
Klemann, V.
Konsten, J.
Leenders, B.
Schok, T.
Bleeker, W.
Gidwani, A.
Lawther, R.
Loughlin, P.
Skelly, B.
Spence, R.
Brun, M.
Helgeland, M.
Ignjatovic, D.
Øresland, T.
Yousefi, P.
Flåten Backe, I.
Helmer Sjo, O.
Nesbakken, A.
Tandberg Eriksen, M.
Cais, A.
Hallvard Traeland, J.
Herikstad, R.
Kørner, H.
Lauvland, N.
Jajtner, D.
Kabiesz, W.
Rak, M.
Gmerek, L.
Horbacka, K.
Horst, N.
Krokowicz, P.
Kwiatkowski, A.
Pasnik, K.
Karcz, P.
Romaniszyn, M.
Rusek, T.
Walega, P.
Czarencki, R.
Obuszko, Z.
Sitarska, M.
Wojciech, W.
Zawadzki, M.
Amado, S.
Clara, P.
Couceiro, A.
Malaquias, R.
Rama, N.
Almeida, A.
Barbosa, E.
Cernadas, E.
Duarte, A.
Silva, P.
Costa, S.
Martinez Insua, C.
Pereira, J.
Pereira, C.
Sacchetti, M.
Carvalho Pinto, B.
Jorge Vieira Sousa, P.
Marques, R.
Oliveira, A.
Cardoso, R.
Carlos, S.
Corte Real, J.
Moniz Pereira, P.
Souto, R.
Carneiro, C.
Marinho, R.
Nunes, V.
Rocha, R.
Sousa, M.
Leite, J.
Melo, F.
Pimentel, J.
Ventura, L.
Vila Nova, C.
Copăescu, C.
Bintintan, V.
Ciuce, C.
Dindelegan, G.
Scurtu, R.
Seicean, R.
Domansky, N.
Karachun, A.
Moiseenko, A.
Pelipas, Y.
Petrov, A.
Pravosudov, I.
Aiupov, R.
Akmalov, Y.
Parfenov, A.
Suleymanov, N.
Tarasov, N.
Jumabaev, H.
Mamedli, Z.
Rasulov, A.
Aliev, I.
Chernikovskiy, I.
Kochnev, V.
Komyak, K.
Smirnov, A.
Achkasov, S.
Bolikhov, K.
Shelygin, Y.
Sushkov, O.
Zapolskiy, A.
Gvozdenovic, M.
Jovanovic, D.
Lausevic, Z.
Cvetković, D.
Maravić, M.
Milovanovic, B.
Stojakovic, N.
Tripković, I.
Mihajlovic, D.
Nestorovic, M.
Pecic, V.
Petrovic, D.
Stanojevic, G.
Barisic, G.
Dimitrijevic, I.
Krivokapic, Z.
Markovic, V.
Popovic, M.
Aleksic, A.
Dabic, D.
Kostic, I.
Milojkovic, A.
Perunicic, V.
Lukic, D.
Petrovic, T.
Radovanovic, D.
Radovanovic, Z.
Cuk, V.
Kenic, M.
Kovacevic, B.
Krdzic, I.
Korcek, J.
Rems, M.
Toplak, J.
Escarrâ, J.
Gil Barrionuevo, M.
Golda, T.
Kreisler Moreno, E.
Zerpa Martin, C.
Álvarez Laso, C.
Cumplido, P.
Padin, H.
Baixauli Fons, J.
Hernández Lizoain, J.
Martinez Ortega, P.
Molina Fernández, M.
Sánchez Justicia, C.
Antonio Gracia Solanas, J.
Córdoba Díaz de Laspra, E.
Echazarreta Gallego, E.
Elia Guedea, M.
Ramirez, J.
Arredondo Chaves, J.
Diez González, P.
Elosua, T.
Sahagún, J.
Turienzo Frade, A.
Álvarez Conde, J.
Castrillo, E.
Diaz Maag, R.
Maderuelo, V.
Saldarriaga, L.
Aldrey Cao, I.
Fernández Varela, X.
Núñez Fernández, S.
Parajó Calvo, A.
Villar Álvarez, S.
Blesa Sierra, I.
Lozano, R.
Márquez, M.
Porcel, O.
Menendez, P.
Fernández Hevia, M.
Flores Sigüenza, L.
Jimenez Toscano, M.
Lacy Fortuny, A.
Ordoñez Trujillo, J.
Espi, A.
Garcia Botello, S.
Martín Arévalo, J.
Moro Valdezate, D.
Pla Martí, V.
Blanco Antona, F.
Abrisqueta, J.
Ibañez Canovas, N.
Lujan Mompean, J.
Escolá Ripoll, D.
Martinez Gonzalez, S.
Parodi, J.
Fernández López, A.
Ramos Fernández, M.
Castellvi Valls, J.
Ortiz de Zarate, L.
Ribas, R.
Sabia, D.
Viso, L.
Alonso Gonçalves, S.
José Gil Egea, M.
Pascual Damieta, M.
Pera, M.
Salvans Ruiz, S.
Bernal, J.
Landete, F.
Ais, G.
Etreros, J.
Aguiló Lucia, J.
Boscá, A.
Deusa, S.
García Del Caño, J.
Viciano, V.
García Armengol, J.
Roig, J.
Blas, J.
Escartin, J.
Fatás, J.
Fernando, J.
Ferrer, R.
Arias Pacheco, R.
García Flórez, L.
Moreno Gijón, M.
Otero Díez, J.
Solar Garcia, L.
Aguilar Teixido, F.
Balaguer Ojo, C.
Bargallo Berzosa, J.
Lamas Moure, S.
Enrique Sierra, J.
Fermiñán, A.
Herrerias, F.
Rufas, M.
Viñas, J.
Codina Cazador, A.
Farrés, R.
Gómez, N.
Julià, D.
Planellas, P.
López, J.
Luna, A.
Maristany, C.
Muñoz Duyos, A.
Puértolas, N.
Alcantara Moral, M.
Serra Aracil, X.
Concheiro Coello, P.
Gómez, D.
Carton, C.
Miguel, A.
Reoyo Pascual, F.
Valero Cerrato, X.
Zambrano Muñoz, R.
Cervera Aldama, J.
García González, J.
Ramos Prada, J.
Santamaría Olabarrieta, M.
Urigüen Echeverría, A.
Coves Alcover, R.
Espinosa Soria, J.
Fernandez Rodriguez, E.
Hernandis Villalba, J.
Maturana Ibañez, V.
De la Torre Gonzalez, F.
Huerga, D.
Pérez Viejo, E.
Rivera, A.
Ruiz Ucar, E.
Garcia Septiem, J.
Jiménez, V.
Jiménez Miramón, J.
Ramons Rodriquez, J.
Rodriguez Alvarez, V.
Garcea, A.
Ponchietti, L.
Borda, N.
Enriquez Navascues, J.
Saralegui, Y.
Febles Molina, G.
Nogues, E.
Rodríguez Méndez, Á.
Roque Castellano, C.
Sosa Quesada, Y.
Alvarez Gallego, M.
Pascual, I.
Rubio Perez, I.
Diaz San Andrés, B.
Tone Villanueva, F.
Alonso, J.
Cagigas, C.
Castillo, J.
Gómez, M.
Martín Parra, J.
Mengual Ballester, M.
Pellicer Franco, E.
Soria Aledo, V.
Valero Navarro, G.
Caballero Rodríguez, E.
Gonzalez De Chaves, P.
Hernandez, G.
Perez Alvarez, A.
Soto Sanchez, A.
Cesar Becerra Garcia, F.
Guillermo Alonso Roque, J.
López Rodríguez Arias, F.
Del Valle Ruiz SR
Sánchez De La Villa, G.
Compañ, A.
García Marín, A.
Nofuentes, C.
Orts Micó, F.
Pérez Auladell, V.
Carrasco, M.
Duque Perez, C.
Gálvez Pastor, S.
Navarro Garcia, I.
Sanchez Perez, A.
Enjuto, D.
Manuel Bujalance, F.
Marcelin, N.
Pérez, M.
Serrano García, R.
Cabrera, A.
de la Portilla, F.
Diaz Pavon, J.
Jimenez Rodriguez, R.
Vazquez Monchul, J.
Daza González, J.
Gómez Pérez, R.
Rivera Castellano, J.
Roldán de la Rua, J.
Errasti Alustiza, J.
Fernandez, L.
Romeo Ramirez, J.
Sardon Ramos, J.
Cermeño Toral, B.
Alias, D.
Garcia Olmo, D.
Guadalajara, H.
Herreros, M.
Pacheco, P.
Del Castillo Díez, F.
Lima Pinto, F.
Martínez Alegre, J.
Ortega, I.
Picardo Nieto Antonio, A.
Caro, A.
Escuder, J.
Feliu, F.
Millan, M.
Alos Company, R.
Frangi Caregnato, A.
Lozoya Trujillo, R.
Rodríguez Carrillo, R.
Ruiz Carmona, M.
Alonso, N.
Ambrona Zafra, D.
Amilka Ayala Candia, B.
Bonnin Pascual, J.
Pineño Flores, C.
Alcazar Montero, J.
Angoso Clavijo, M.
Garcia, J.
Sanchez Tocino, J.
Gómez Alcazar, C.
Costa Navarro, D.
Ferri Romero, J.
Rey Riveiro, M.
Romero Simó, M.
Arencibia, B.
Esclapez, P.
García Granero, E.
Granero, P.
Medina Fernández FJ
Gallardo Herrera AB
Diaz López, C.
Navarro Rodriguez, E.
Torres Tordera, E.
Arenal, J.
Citores, M.
Marcos, J.
Sánchez, J.
Tinoco, C.
Espin, E.
Garcia Granero, A.
Jimenez Gomez, L.
Sanchez Garcia, J.
Vallribera, F.
Folkesson, J.
Sköldberg, F.
Bergman, K.
Borgström, E.
Frey, J.
Silfverberg, A.
Söderholm, M.
Nygren, J.
Segelman, J.
Gustafsson, D.
Lagerqvist, A.
Papp, A.
Pelczar, M.
Abraham Nordling, M.
Ahlberg, M.
Sjovall, A.
Tengstrom, J.
Hagman, K.
Chabok, A.
Ezra, E.
Nikberg, M.
Smedh, K.
Tiselius, C.
Al Naimi, N.
Dao Duc, M.
Meyer, J.
Mormont, M.
Ris, F.
Prevost, G.
Villiger, P.
Hoffmann, H.
Kettelhack, C.
Kirchhoff, P.
Oertli, D.
Weixler, B.
Aytac, B.
Leventoglu, S.
Mentes, B.
Yuksel, O.
Demirbas, S.
Busra Ozkan, B.
Selçuk Özbalci, G.
Sungurtekin, U.
Gülcü, B.
Ozturk, E.
Yilmazlar, T.
Challand, C.
Fearnhead, N.
Hubbard, R.
Kumar, S.
Arthur, J.
Barben, C.
Skaife, P.
Slawik, S.
Williams, M.
Zammit, M.
Barker, J.
French, J.
Sarantitis, I.
Slawinski, C.
Clifford, R.
Eardley, N.
Johnson, M.
Mcfaul, C.
Vimalachandran, D.
Allan, S.
Bell, A.
Oates, E.
Shanmugam, V.
Brigic, A.
Halls, M.
Pucher, P.
Stubbs, B.
Agarwal, T.
Chopada, A.
Mallappa, S.
Pathmarajah, M.
Sugden, C.
Brown, C.
Macdonald, E.
Mckay, A.
Richards, J.
Robertson, A.
Kaushal, M.
Patel, P.
Tezas, S.
Touqan, N.
Ayaani, S.
Marimuthu, K.
Piramanayagam, B.
Vourvachis, M.
Iqbal, N.
Korsgen, S.
Seretis, C.
Shariff, U.
Arnold, S.
Chan, H.
Clark, E.
Fernandes, R.
Moran, B.
Bajwa, A.
Mcarthur, D.
Cao, K.
Cunha, P.
Pardoe, H.
Quddus, A.
Theodoropoulou, K.
Bolln, C.
Denys, G.
Gillespie, M.
Manimaran, N.
Reidy, J.
Malik, A.
Pitt, J.
Aryal, K.
El Hadi, A.
Lal, R.
Pal, A.
Velchuru, V.
Oliveira Cunha, M.
Thomas, M.
Bains, S.
Boyle, K.
Miller, A.
Norwood, M.
Yeung, J.
Goian, L.
Gurjar, S.
Saghir, W.
Sengupta, N.
Stewart Parker, E.
Bailey, S.
Khalil, T.
Lawes, D.
Nikolaou, S.
Omar, G.
Church, R.
Muthiah, B.
Garrett, W.
Marsh, P.
Obeid, N.
Chandler, S.
Coyne, P.
Evans, M.
Hunt, L.
Lim, J.
Oliphant, Z.
Papworth, E.
Weaver, H.
Cuiñas Leon, K.
Williams, G.
Hernon, J.
Kapur, S.
Moosvi, R.
Shaikh, I.
Swafe, L.
Aslam, M.
Evans, J.
Ihedioha, U.
Kang, P.
Merchant, J.
Hompes, R.
Middleton, R.
Broomfield, A.
Crutten Wood, D.
Foster, J.
Nash, G.
Akhtar, M.
Boshnaq, M.
Eldesouky, S.
Mangam, S.
Rabie, M.
Ahmed, J.
Khan, J.
Ming Goh, N.
Shamali, A.
Stefan, S.
Thompson, C.
Amin, A.
Docherty, J.
Lim, M.
Walker, K.
Watson, A.
Hossack, M.
Mackenzie, N.
Paraoan, M.
Alam, N.
Daniels, I.
Narang, S.
Pathak, S.
Smart, N.
Al Qaddo, A.
Codd, R.
Rutka, O.
Bronder, C.
Crighton, I.
Davies, E.
Raymond, T.
Bookless, L.
Griffiths, B.
Plusa, S.
Carlson, G.
Harrison, R.
Lees, N.
Mason, C.
Quayle, J.
Branagan, G.
Broadhurst, J.
Chave, H.
Sleight, S.
Awad, F.
Cruickshank, N.
Joy, H.
Boereboom, C.
Daliya, P.
Dhillon, A.
Watson, N.
Watson, R.
Artioukh, D.
Gokul, K.
Javed, M.
Kong, R.
Sutton, J.
Faiz, O.
Jenkins, I.
Leo, C.
Samaranayake, S.
Warusavitarne, J.
Arya, S.
Bhan, C.
Mukhtar, H.
Oshowo, A.
Wilson, J.
Duff, S.
Fatayer, T.
Mbuvi, J.
Sharma, A.
Cornish, J.
Davies, L.
Harries, R.
Morris, C.
Torkington, J.
Knight, J.
Lai, C.
Shihab, O.
Tzivanakis, A.
Hussain, A.
Luke, D.
Padwick, R.
Torrance, A.
Tsiamis, A.
Dawson, P.
Balfour, A.
Brady, R.
Mander, J.
Paterson, H.
Chandratreya, N.
Chu, H.
Cutting, J.
Vernon, S.
Wai Ho, C.
Andreani, S.
Patel, H.
Warner, M.
Yan Qi Tan, J.
Iqbal, A.
Khan, A.
Perrin, K.
Raza, A.
Tan, S.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Settore MED/18 - Chirurgia Generale
Crohn's disease
resection
surgery
outcome
parenteral nutrition
postoperative complications
Tytuł :
audit
Autorzy :
Pinkney, T
Battersby, N
Bhangu, A
Chaudhri, S
El-Hussuna, A
Frasson, M
Nepogodiev, D
Singh, B
Vennix, S
Zmora, O
Altomare, D
Bemelman, W
Christensen, P
D'Hoore, A
Laurberg, S
Morton, D
Rubbini, M
Vaizey, C
Magill, L
Perry, R
Sheward, N
Ives, N
Mehta, S
Cillo, M
Estefania, D
Uriburu, JP
Ruiz, H
Salomon, M
Makhmudov, A
Selnyahina, L
Varabei, A
Vizhynis, Y
Claeys, D
Defoort, B
Muysoms, F
Pletinckx, P
Vergucht, V
Debergh, I
Feryn, T
Reusens, H
Nachtergaele, M
Francart, D
Jehaes, C
Markiewicz, S
Monami, B
Weerts, J
Bouckaert, W
Houben, B
Knol, J
Sergeant, G
Vangertruyden, G
Haeck, L
Lange, C
Sommeling, C
Vindevoghel, K
Castro, S
De Bruyn, H
Huyghe, M
De Wolf, E
Reynders, D
van Overstraeten, AD
Wolthuis, A
Delibegovic, S
Christiani, A
Marchiori, M
de Moraes, CR
Tercioti, V
Arabadjieva, E
Bulanov, D
Dardanov, D
Stoyanov, V
Yonkov, A
Angelov, K
Maslyankov, S
Sokolov, M
Todorov, G
Toshev, S
Georgiev, Y
Karashmalakov, A
Zafirov, G
Wang, X
Condic, D
Kraljik, D
Mrkovic, H
Pavkovic, V
Raguz, K
Bencurik, V
Holaskova, E
Skrovina, M
Farkasova, M
Grolich, T
Kala, Z
Antos, F
Pruchova, V
Sotona, O
Chobola, M
Dusek, T
Ferko, A
Orhalmi, J
Hoch, J
Kocian, P
Martinek, L
Bernstein, I
Sunesen, KG
Leunbach, J
Thorlacius-Ussing, O
Oveson, AU
Chirstensen, SD
Gamez, V
Oeting, M
Loeve, US
Ugianskis, A
Jessen, M
Krarup, P
Linde, K
Mirza, Q
Stovring, JO
Erritzoe, L
Jakobsen, HL
Lykke, J
Colov, EP
Madsen, AH
Friis, TL
Funder, JA
Dich, R
Kjaer, S
Rasmussen, S
Schlesinger, N
Kjaer, MD
Qvist, N
Khalid, A
Ali, G
Hadi, S
Walker, LR
Kivela, A
Lehtonen, T
Lepisto, A
Scheinin, T
Siironen, P
Kossi, J
Kuusanmaki, P
Tomminen, T
Turunen, A
Rautio, T
Vierimaa, M
Huhtinen, H
Karvonen, J
Lavonius, M
Rantala, A
Varpe, P
Cotte, E
Francois, Y
Glehen, O
Kepenekian, V
Passot, G
Maggiori, L
Manceau, G
Panis, Y
Gout, M
Rullier, E
van Geluwe, B
Chafai, N
Lefevre, JH
Parc, Y
Tiret, E
Couette, C
Duchalais, E
Agha, A
Hornberger, M
Hungbauer, A
Iesalnieks, I
Weindl, I
Crescenti, F
Keller, M
Kolodziejski, N
Scherer, R
Sterzing, D
Bock, B
Boehm, G
El-Magd, M
Krones, C
Niewiera, M
Buhr, J
Cordesmeyer, S
Hoffmann, M
Kruckemeier, K
Vogel, T
Schon, M
Baral, J
Lukoschek, T
Munch, S
Pullig, F
Horisberger, K
Kienle, P
Magdeburg, J
Post, S
Batzalexis, K
Germanos, S
Agalianos, C
Dervenis, C
Gouvas, N
Kanavidis, P
Kottikias, A
Katsoulis, IE
Korkolis, D
Plataniotis, G
Sakorafas, G
Akrida, I
Argentou, M
Kollatos, C
Lampropoulos, C
Tsochatzis, S
Besznyak, I
Bursics, A
Egyed, T
Papp, G
Svastics, I
Atladottir, J
Moller, P
Sigurdsson, H
Stefansson, T
Valsdottir, E
Andrews, E
Foley, N
Hechtl, D
Majeed, M
McCourt, M
Hanly, A
Hyland, J
Martin, S
O'Connell, PR
Winter, D
Connelly, T
Joyce, W
Wrafter, P
Berkovitz, R
Avital, S
Yahia, IH
Hermann, N
Shpitz, B
White, I
Lishtzinsky, Y
Tsherniak, A
Wasserberg, N
Horesh, N
Keler, U
Pery, R
Shapiro, R
Tulchinsky, H
Badran, B
Dayan, K
Iskhakov, A
Lecaros, J
Nabih, N
Angrima, I
Bardini, R
Pizzolato, E
Tonello, M
Arces, F
Balestri, R
Ceccarelli, C
Prosperi, V
Rossi, E
Giannini, I
Vincenti, L
Altomare, DF
Di Candido, F
Di Iena, M
Guglielmi, A
Caputi-Iam-Brenghi, O
Marsanic, P
Mellano, A
Muratore, A
Annecchiarico, M
Bencini, L
Bona-Pasta, SA
Coratti, A
Guerra, F
Asteria, CR
Boccia, L
Gerard, L
Pascariello, A
Manca, G
Marino, F
Casaril, A
Inama, M
Moretto, G
Bacchelli, C
Carvello, M
Mariani, N
Montorsi, M
Spinelli, A
Romairone, E
Scabini, S
Belli, A
Bianco, F
De Franciscis, S
Romano, GM
Delrio, P
Pace, U
Rega, D
Sassaroli, C
Scala, D
De Luca, R
Ruggieri, E
Elbetti, C
Garzi, A
Romoli, L
Scatizzi, M
Vannucchi, A
Curletti, G
Durante, V
Galleano, R
Mariani, F
Reggiani, L
Bellomo, R
Infantino, A
Franceschilli, L
Sileri, P
Clementi, I
Coletta, D
La Torre, F
Mingoli, A
Velluti, F
Di Giacomo, A
Fiorot, A
Massani, M
Padoan, L
Ruffolo, C
Caruso, S
Franceschini, F
Laessig, R
Monaci, I
Rontini, M
De Nardi, P
Elmore, U
Lemma, M
Rosati, R
Tamburini, A
De Luca, M
Sartori, A
Benevento, A
Bottini, C
Ferrari, CC
Pata, F
Tessera, G
Pellino, G
Selvaggi, F
Lanzani, A
Romano, F
Sgroi, G
Steccanella, F
Turati, L
Yamamoto, T
Ancans, G
Gerkis, S
Leja, M
Pcolkins, A
Sivins, A
Latkauskas, T
Lizdenis, P
Saladzin-Skas, Z
Svagzdys, S
Tamelis, A
Razbadauskas, A
Sokolovas, M
Dulskas, A
Samalavicius, N
Jotautas, V
Mikalauskas, S
Poskus, E
Poskus, T
Strupas, K
Camenzuli, C
Cini, C
Predrag, A
Psaila, J
Spiteri, N
Buskens, C
de Groof, EJ
Gooszen, J
Tanis, P
Belgers, E
Davids, P
Furnee, E
Postma, E
Pronk, A
Smakman, N
Clermonts, S
Zimmerman, D
Omloo, J
van der Zaag, E
van Duijvendijk, P
Wassenaar, E
Bruijninckx, M
de Graff, E
Doornebosch, P
Tetteroo, G
Vermaas, M
Iordens, G
Knops, S
Toorenvliet, B
van Westereenen, HL
Boerma, E
Coene, P
van der Harst, E
Van der Pool, A
Raber, M
Melenhorst, J
de Castro, S
Gerhards, M
Arron, M
Bremers, A
de Wilt, H
Ferenschild, F
Yauw, S
Cense, H
Demirkiran, A
Hunfeld, M
Mulder, I
Nonner, J
Swank, H
van Wagensveld, B
Bolmers, M
Briel, J
van Geloven, A
van Rossem, C
Klemann, V
Konsten, J
Leenders, B
Schok, T
Bleeker, W
Brun, M
Helgeland, M
Ignjatovic, D
Oresland, T
Yousefi, P
Backe, IF
Sjo, OH
Nesbakken, A
Tandberg-Eriksen, M
Cais, A
Traeland, JH
Herikstad, R
Korner, H
Lauvland, N
Jajtner, D
Kabiesz, W
Rak, M
Gmerek, L
Horbacka, K
Horst, N
Krokowicz, P
Kwiatkowski, A
Pasnik, K
Karcz, P
Romaniszyn, M
Rusek, T
Walega, P
Czarencki, R
Obuszko, Z
Sitarska, M
Wojciech, W
Zawadzki, M
Amado, S
Clara, P
Couceiro, A
Malaquias, R
Rama, N
Almeida, A
Barbosa, E
Cernadas, E
Duarte, A
Silva, P
Costa, S
Insua, CM
Pereira, J
Pereira, C
Sacchetti, M
Pinto, BC
Sousa, PJV
Marques, R
Oliveira, A
Cardoso, R
Carlos, S
Corte-Real, J
Pereira, PM
Souto, R
Carneiro, C
Marinho, R
Nunes, V
Rocha, R
Sousa, M
Leite, J
Melo, F
Pimentel, J
Ventura, L
Nova, CV
Copacscu, C
Bintintan, V
Ciuce, C
Dindelegan, G
Scurtu, R
Seicean, R
Domansky, N
Karachun, A
Moiseenko, A
Pelipas, Y
Petrov, A
Pravosudov, I
Aiupov, R
Akmalov, Y
Parfenov, A
Suleymanov, N
Tarasov, N
Jumabaev, H
Mamedli, Z
Rasulov, A
Aliev, I
Chernikovskiy, I
Kochnev, V
Komyak, K
Smirnov, A
Achkasov, S
Bolikhov, K
Shelygin, Y
Sushkov, O
Zapolskiy, A
Gvozdenovic, M
Jovanovic, D
Lausevic, Z
Cvetkovic, D
Maravic, M
Milovanovic, B
Stojakovic, N
Tripkovic, I
Mihajlovic, D
Nestorovic, M
Pecic, V
Petrovic, D
Stanojevic, G
Barisic, G
Dimitrijevic, I
Krivokapic, Z
Markovic, V
Popovic, M
Aleksic, A
Dabic, D
Kostic, I
Milojkovic, A
Perunicic, V
Lukic, D
Petrovic, T
Radovanovic, D
Radovanovic, Z
Cuk, VM
Cuk, VV
Kenic, M
Kovacevic, B
Krdzic, I
Korcek, J
Rems, M
Toplak, J
Escarra, J
Barrionuevo, MG
Golda, T
Moreno, EK
Martin, CZ
Laso, CA
Cumplido, P
Padin, H
Fons, JB
Hernandez-Lizoain, J
Martinez-Ortega, P
Molina-Fernandez, M
Sanchez-Justicia, C
Solanas, JAG
de Laspra, ECD
Echazarreta-Gallego, E
Elia-Guedea, M
Ramirez, J
Chaves, JA
Gonzalez, PD
Elosua, T
Sahagun, J
Frade, AT
Conde, JA
Castrillo, E
Maag, RD
Maderuelo, V
Saldarriaga, L
Cao, IA
Varela, XF
Fernandez, SN
Calvo, AP
Alvarez, SV
Sierra, IB
Lozano, R
Marquez, M
Porcel, O
Menendez, P
Hevia, MF
Siguenza, LF
Toscano, MJ
Fortuny, AL
Trujillo, JO
Espi, A
Garcia-Botello, S
Martin-Arevalo, J
Moro-Valdezate, D
Pla-Marti, V
Blanco-Antona, F
Abrisqueta, J
Canovas, NI
Mompean, JL
Ripoll, DE
Gonzalez, SM
Parodi, J
Lopez, AF
Fernandez, MR
Valls, JC
de Zarate, LO
Ribas, R
Sabia, D
Viso, L
Goncalves, SA
Egea, MJG
Damieta, MP
Pera, M
Ruiz, SS
Bernal, J
Landete, F
Ais, G
Etreros, J
Lucia, JA
Bosca, A
Deusa, S
del Cano, JG
Viciano, V
Garcia-Armengol, J
Roig, J
Blas, J
Escartin, J
Fatas, J
Fernando, J
Ferrer, R
Pacheco, RA
Florez, LG
Gijon, MM
Diez, JO
Garcia, LS
Teixido, FA
Ojo, CB
Berzosa, JB
Moure, SL
Sierra, JE
Ferminan, A
Herrerias, F
Rufas, M
Vinas, J
Codina-Cazador, A
Farres, R
Gomez, N
Julia, D
Planellas, P
Lopez, J
Luna, A
Maristany, C
Duyos, AM
Puertolas, N
Moral, MA
Serra-Aracil, X
Coello, PC
Gomez, D
Carton, C
Miguel, A
Pascual, FR
Cerrato, XV
Munoz, RZ
Cervera-Aldama, J
Gonzalez, JG
Ramos-Prada, J
Santamaria-Olabarrieta, M
Uriguen-Echeverria, A
Alcover, RC
Soria, JE
Rodriguez, EF
Villalba, JH
Ibanenz, VM
Gonzalez, FD
Huerga, D
Viejo, EP
Rivera, A
Ucar, ER
Garcia-Septiem, J
Jimenez, V
Miramon, J
Rodriquez, JR
Alvarez, VR
Garcea, A
Ponchietti, L
Borda, N
Enriquez-Navascues, J
Saralegui, Y
Molina, GF
Nogues, E
Mendez, AR
Castellano, CR
Quesada, YS
Alvarez-Gallego, M
Pascual, I
Rubio-Perez, I
Andres, BDS
Tone-Villanueva, F
Alonso, J
Cagigas, C
Castillo, J
Gomez, M
Martin-Parra, J
Ballester, MM
Franco, EP
Aledo, VS
Navarro, GV
Rodriguez, EC
De Chaves, PG
Hernandez, G
Alvarez, AP
Sanchez, AS
Garcia, FCB
Roque, JGA
Arias, FLR
Ruiz, SRD
De la Villa, GS
Compan, A
Marin, AG
Nofuentes, C
Mico, FO
Auladell, VP
Carrasco, M
Perez, CD
Galvez-Pastor, S
Garcia, IN
Perez, AS
Enjuto, D
Bujalance, FM
Marcelin, N
Perez, M
Garcia, RS
Cabrera, A
de la Portilla, F
Diaz-Pavon, J
Jimenez-Rodriguez, R
Vazquez-Monchul, J
Gonzalez, JD
Perez, RG
Castellano, JR
de la Rua, JR
Alustiza, JE
Fernandez, L
Ramos, JS
Toral, BC
Alias, D
Garcia-Olmo, D
Guadalajara, H
Herreros, M
Pacheco, P
Diez, FDC
Pinto, FL
Alegre, JM
Ortega, I
Antonio, APN
Caro, A
Escuder, J
Feliu, F
Millan, M
Company, RA
Caregnato, AF
Trujillo, RL
Carrillo, RR
Carmona, MR
Alonso, N
Zafra, DA
Candia, BAA
Pascual, JB
Flores, CP
Montero, JA
Clavijo, MA
Garcia, J
Tocino, JS
Gomez-Alcazar, C
Costa-Navarro, D
Ferri-Romero, J
Rey-Riveiro, M
Romero-Simo, M
Arencibia, B
Esclapez, P
Garcia-Granero, E
Granero, P
Fernandez, FJM
Herrera, ABG
Lopez, CD
Rodriguez, EN
Tordera, ET
Arenal, J
Citores, M
Marcos, J
Sanchez, J
Tinoco, C
Espin, E
Granero, AG
Gomez, LJ
Garcia, JS
Vallribera, F
Folkesson, J
Skoldberg, F
Bergman, K
Borgstrom, E
Frey, J
Silfverberg, A
Soderholm, M
Nygren, J
Segelman, J
Gustafsson, D
Lagerqvist, A
Papp, A
Pelczar, M
Abraham-Nordling, M
Ahlberg, M
Sjovall, A
Tengstrom, J
Hagman, K
Chabok, A
Ezra, E
Nikberg, M
Smedh, K
Tiselius, C
Al-Naimi, N
Duc, MD
Meyer, J
Mormont, M
Ris, F
Prevost, G
Villiger, P
Hoffmann, H
Kettelhack, C
Kirchhoff, P
Oertli, D
Weixler, B
Aytac, B
Leventoglu, S
Mentes, B
Yuksel, O
Demirbas, S
Ozkan, BB
Ozbalci, GS
Sungurtekin, U
Gulcu, B
Ozturk, E
Yilmazlar, T
Challand, C
Fearnhead, N
Hubbard, R
Kumar, S
Arthur, J
Barben, C
Skaife, P
Slawik, S
Williams, M
Zammit, M
Barker, J
French, J
Sarantitis, I
Slawinski, C
Clifford, R
Eardley, N
Johnson, M
McFaul, C
Vimalachandran, D
Allan, S
Bell, A
Oates, E
Shanmugam, V
Brigic, A
Halls, M
Pucher, P
Stubbs, B
Agarwal, T
Chopada, A
Mallappa, S
Pathmarajah, M
Sugden, C
Brown, C
Macdonald, E
Mckay, A
Richards, J
Robertson, A
Kaushal, M
Patel, P
Tezas, S
Touqan, N
Ayaani, S
Marimuthu, K
Piramanayagam, B
Vourvachis, M
Iqbal, N
Korsgen, S
Seretis, C
Shariff, U
Arnold, S
Chan, H
Clark, E
Fernandes, R
Moran, B
Bajwa, A
McArthur, D
Cao, K
Cunha, P
Pardoe, H
Quddus, A
Theodoropoulou, K
Bolln, C
Denys, G
Gillespie, M
Manimaran, N
Reidy, J
Malik, AI
Malik, A
Pitt, J
Aryal, K
El-Hadi, A
Lal, R
Pal, A
Velchuru, V
Cunha, MO
Thomas, M
Bains, S
Boyle, K
Miller, A
Norwood, M
Yeung, J
Goian, L
Gurjar, S
Saghir, W
Sengupta, N
Stewart-Parker, E
Bailey, S
Khalil, T
Lawes, D
Nikolaou, S
Omar, G
Church, R
Muthiah, B
Garrett, W
Marsh, P
Obeid, N
Chandler, S
Coyne, P
Evans, M
Hunt, L
Lim, J
Oliphant, Z
Papworth, E
Weaver, H
Leon, KC
Williams, G
Hernon, J
Kapur, S
Moosvi, R
Shaikh, I
Swafe, L
Aslam, M
Evans, J
Ihedioha, U
Kang, P
Merchant, J
Hompes, R
Middleton, R
Broomfield, A
Crutten-Wood, D
Foster, J
Nash, G
Akhtar, M
Boshnaq, M
Eldesouky, S
Mangam, S
Rabie, M
Ahmed, J
Khan, J
Goh, NM
Shamali, A
Stefan, S
Thompson, C
Amin, A
Docherty, J
Lim, M
Walker, K
Watson, A
Hossack, M
Mackenzie, N
Paraoan, M
Alam, N
Daniels, I
Narang, S
Pathak, S
Smart, N
Al-Qaddo, A
Codd, R
Rutka, O
Bronder, C
Crighton, I
Davies, E
Raymond, T
Bookless, L
Griffiths, B
Plusa, S
Carlson, G
Harrison, R
Lees, N
Mason, C
Quayle, J
Branagan, G
Broadhurst, J
Chave, H
Sleight, S
Awad, F
Cruickshank, N
Joy, H
Boereboom, C
Daliya, P
Dhillon, A
Watson, N
Watson, R
Artioukh, D
Gokul, K
Javed, M
Kong, R
Sutton, J
Faiz, O
Jenkins, I
Leo, CA
Samaranayake, SF
Warusavitarne, J
Arya, S
Bhan, C
Mukhtar, H
Oshowo, A
Wilson, J
Duff, S
Fatayer, T
Mbuvi, J
Sharma, A
Cornish, J
Davies, L
Harries, R
Morris, C
Torkington, J
Knight, J
Lai, C
Shihab, O
Tzivanakis, A
Hussain, A
Luke, D
Padwick, R
Torrance, A
Tsiamis, A
Dawson, P
Balfour, A
Brady, R
Mander, J
Paterson, H
Chandratreya, N
Chu, H
Cutting, J
Vernon, S
Ho, CW
Andreani, S
Patel, H
Warner, M
Tan, JYQ
Gidwani, A
Lawther, R
Loughlin, P
Skelly, B
Spence, R
Iqbal, A
Khan, A
Perrin, K
Raza, A
Tan, S
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Anastomotic leak
colorectal cancer
Crohn's disease
epidemiology
international
Tytuł :
Relationship between method of anastomosis and anastomotic failure after right hemicolectomy and ileo-caecal resection: an international snapshot audit
Autorzy :
Pinkney, T.
Battersby, N.
Bhangu, A.
Chaudhri, S.
El-Hussuna, A.
Frasson, M.
Nepogodiev, D.
Singh, B.
Vennix, S.
Zmora, O.
Altomare, D.
Bemelman, W.
Christensen, P.
D'Hoore, A.
Laurberg, S.
Morton, D.
Rubbini, M.
Vaizey, C.
Magill, L.
Perry, R.
Sheward, N.
Ives, N.
Mehta, S.
Cillo, M.
Estefania, D.
Patron Uriburu, J.
Ruiz, H.
Salomon, M.
Makhmudov, A.
Selnyahina, L.
Varabei, A.
Vizhynis, Y.
Claeys, D.
Defoort, B.
Muysoms, F.
Pletinckx, P.
Vergucht, V.
Debergh, I.
Feryn, T.
Reusens, H.
Nachtergaele, M.
Francart, D.
Jehaes, C.
Markiewicz, S.
Monami, B.
Weerts, J.
Bouckaert, W.
Houben, Bert
Knol, Joep
Sergeant, Gregory
Vangertruyden, G.
Haeck, L.
Lange, C.
Sommeling, C.
Vindevoghel, K.
Castro, S.
De Bruyn, H.
Huyghe, M.
De Wolf, E.
Reynders, D.
van Overstraeten, A. de Buck
Wolthuis, A.
Delibegovic, S.
Christiani, A.
Marchiori, M., Jr.
Rocha de Moraes, C.
Tercioti, V., Jr.
Arabadjieva, E.
Bulanov, D.
Dardanov, D.
Stoyanov, V.
Yonkov, A.
Angelov, K.
Maslyankov, S.
Sokolov, M.
Todorov, G.
Toshev, S.
Georgiev, Y.
Karashmalakov, A.
Zafirov, G.
Wang, X.
Condic, D.
Kraljik, D.
Mrkovic, H.
Pavkovic, V.
Raguz, K.
Bencurik, V.
Holaskova, E.
Skrovina, M.
Farkasova, M.
Grolich, T.
Kala, Z.
Antos, F.
Pruchova, V.
Sotona, O.
Chobola, M.
Dusek, T.
Ferko, A.
Orhalmi, J.
Hoch, J.
Kocian, P.
Martinek, L.
Bernstein, I.
Sunesen, K. Gotschalck
Leunbach, J.
Thorlacius-Ussing, O.
Oveson, A. Uth
Chirstensen, S. Dahl
Gamez, V.
Oeting, M.
Loeve, U. Schou
Ugianskis, A.
Jessen, M.
Krarup, P.
Linde, K.
Mirza, Q.
Stovring, J. Overgaard
Erritzoe, L.
Jakobsen, H. Loft
Lykke, J.
Colov, E. Palmgren
Madsen, A. Husted
Friis, T. Linde
Funder, J. Amstrup
Dich, R.
Kjaer, S.
Rasmussen, S.
Schlesinger, N.
Kjaer, M. Dilling
Qvist, N.
Khalid, A.
Ali, G.
Hadi, S.
Walker, L. Rosell
Kivela, A.
Lehtonen, T.
Lepisto, A.
Scheinin, T.
Siironen, P.
Kossi, J.
Kuusanmaki, P.
Tomminen, T.
Turunen, A.
Rautio, T.
Vierimaa, M.
Huhtinen, H.
Karvonen, J.
Lavonius, M.
Rantala, A.
Varpe, P.
Cotte, E.
Francois, Y.
Glehen, O.
Kepenekian, V.
Passot, G.
Maggiori, L.
Manceau, G.
Panis, Y.
Gout, M.
Rullier, E.
van Geluwe, B.
Chafai, N.
Lefevre, J. H.
Parc, Y.
Tiret, E.
Couette, C.
Duchalais, E.
Agha, A.
Hornberger, M.
Hungbauer, A.
Iesalnieks, I.
Weindl, I.
Crescenti, F.
Keller, M.
Kolodziejski, N.
Scherer, R.
Sterzing, D.
Bock, B.
Boehm, G.
El-Magd, M.
Krones, C.
Niewiera, M.
Buhr, J.
Cordesmeyer, S.
Hoffmann, M.
Krueckemeier, K.
Vogel, T.
Schoen, M.
Baral, J.
Lukoschek, T.
Muench, S.
Pullig, F.
Horisberger, K.
Kienle, P.
Magdeburg, J.
Post, S.
Batzalexis, K.
Germanos, S.
Agalianos, C.
Dervenis, C.
Gouvas, N.
Kanavidis, P.
Kottikias, A.
Katsoulis, I. E.
Korkolis, D.
Plataniotis, G.
Sakorafas, G.
Akrida, I.
Argentou, M.
Kollatos, C.
Lampropoulos, C.
Tsochatzis, S.
Besznyak, I.
Bursics, A.
Egyed, T.
Papp, G.
Svastics, I.
Atladottir, J.
Moller, P.
Sigurdsson, H.
Stefansson, T.
Valsdottir, E.
Andrews, E.
Foley, N.
Hechtl, D.
Majeed, M.
McCourt, M.
Hanly, A.
Hyland, J.
Martin, S.
O'Connell, P. R.
Winter, D.
Connelly, T.
Joyce, W.
Wrafter, P.
Berkovitz, R.
Avital, S.
Yahia, I. Haj
Hermann, N.
Shpitz, B.
White, I.
Lishtzinsky, Y.
Tsherniak, A.
Wasserberg, N.
Horesh, N.
Keler, U.
Pery, R.
Shapiro, R.
Tulchinsky, H.
Badran, B.
Dayan, K.
Iskhakov, A.
Lecaros, J.
Nabih, N.
Angrima, I.
Bardini, R.
Pizzolato, E.
Tonello, M.
Arces, F.
Balestri, R.
Ceccarelli, C.
Prosperi, V.
Rossi, E.
Giannini, I.
Vincenti, L.
Altomare, D. F.
Di Candido, F.
Di Iena, M.
Guglielmi, A.
Caputi-Iam-Brenghi, O.
Marsanic, P.
Mellano, A.
Muratore, A.
Annecchiarico, M.
Bencini, L.
Bona-Pasta, S. Amore
Coratti, A.
Guerra, F.
Asteria, C. R.
Boccia, L.
Gerard, L.
Pascariello, A.
Manca, G.
Marino, F.
Casaril, A.
Inama, M.
Moretto, G.
Bacchelli, C.
Carvello, M.
Mariani, N.
Montorsi, M.
Spinelli, A.
Romairone, E.
Scabini, S.
Belli, A.
Bianco, F.
De Franciscis, S.
Romano, G. Maria
Delrio, P.
Pace, U.
Rega, D.
Sassaroli, C.
Scala, D.
De Luca, R.
Ruggieri, E.
Elbetti, C.
Garzi, A.
Romoli, L.
Scatizzi, M.
Vannucchi, A.
Curletti, G.
Durante, V.
Galleano, R.
Mariani, F.
Reggiani, L.
Bellomo, R.
Infantino, A.
Franceschilli, L.
Sileri, P.
Clementi, I.
Coletta, D.
La Torre, F.
Mingoli, A.
Velluti, F.
Di Giacomo, A.
Fiorot, A.
Massani, M.
Padoan, L.
Ruffolo, C.
Caruso, S.
Franceschini, F.
Laessig, R.
Monaci, I.
Rontini, M.
De Nardi, P.
Elmore, U.
Lemma, M.
Rosati, R.
Tamburini, A.
De Luca, M.
Sartori, A.
Benevento, A.
Bottini, C.
Ferrari, C. C.
Pata, F.
Tessera, G.
Pellino, G.
Selvaggi, F.
Lanzani, A.
Romano, F.
Sgroi, G.
Steccanella, F.
Turati, L.
Yamamoto, T.
Ancans, G.
Gerkis, S.
Leja, M.
Pcolkins, A.
Sivins, A.
Latkauskas, T.
Lizdenis, P.
Saladzin-Skas, Z.
Svagzdys, S.
Tamelis, A.
Razbadauskas, A.
Sokolovas, M.
Dulskas, A.
Samalavicius, N.
Jotautas, V.
Mikalauskas, S.
Poskus, E.
Poskus, T.
Strupas, K.
Camenzuli, C.
Cini, C.
Predrag, A.
Psaila, J.
Spiteri, N.
Buskens, C.
de Groof, E. J.
Gooszen, J.
Tanis, P.
Belgers, E.
Davids, P.
Furnee, E.
Postma, E.
Pronk, A.
Smakman, N.
Clermonts, S.
Zimmerman, D.
Omloo, J.
van der Zaag, E.
van Duijvendijk, P.
Wassenaar, E.
Bruijninckx, M.
de Graff, E.
Doornebosch, P.
Tetteroo, G.
Vermaas, M.
Iordens, G.
Knops, S.
Toorenvliet, B.
van Westereenen, H. L.
Boerma, E.
Coene, P.
van der Harst, E.
Van der Pool, A.
Raber, M.
Melenhorst, J.
de Castro, S.
Gerhards, M.
Arron, M.
Bremers, A.
de Wilt, H.
Ferenschild, F.
Yauw, S.
Cense, H.
Demirkiran, A.
Hunfeld, M.
Mulder, I.
Nonner, J.
Swank, H.
van Wagensveld, B.
Bolmers, M.
Briel, J.
van Geloven, A.
van Rossem, C.
Klemann, V.
Konsten, J.
Leenders, B.
Schok, T.
Bleeker, W.
Brun, M.
Helgeland, M.
Ignjatovic, D.
Oresland, T.
Yousefi, P.
Backe, I. Faten
Sjo, O. Helmer
Nesbakken, A.
Tandberg-Eriksen, M.
Cais, A.
Traeland, J. Hallvard
Herikstad, R.
Korner, H.
Lauvland, N.
Jajtner, D.
Kabiesz, W.
Rak, M.
Gmerek, L.
Horbacka, K.
Horst, N.
Krokowicz, P.
Kwiatkowski, A.
Pasnik, K.
Karcz, P.
Romaniszyn, M.
Rusek, T.
Walega, P.
Czarencki, R.
Obuszko, Z.
Sitarska, M.
Wojciech, W.
Zawadzki, M.
Amado, S.
Clara, P.
Couceiro, A.
Malaquias, R.
Rama, N.
Almeida, A.
Barbosa, E.
Cernadas, E.
Duarte, A.
Silva, P.
Costa, S.
Martinez Insua, C.
Pereira, J.
Pereira, C.
Sacchetti, M.
Carvalho Pinto, B.
Jorge Vieira Sousa, P.
Marques, R.
Oliveira, A.
Cardoso, R.
Carlos, S.
Corte-Real, J.
Moniz Pereira, P.
Souto, R.
Carneiro, C.
Marinho, R.
Nunes, V.
Rocha, R.
Sousa, M.
Leite, J.
Melo, F.
Pimentel, J.
Ventura, L.
Vila Nova, C.
Copacscu, C.
Bintintan, V.
Ciuce, C.
Dindelegan, G.
Scurtu, R.
Seicean, R.
Domansky, N.
Karachun, A.
Moiseenko, A.
Pelipas, Y.
Petrov, A.
Pravosudov, I.
Aiupov, R.
Akmalov, Y.
Parfenov, A.
Suleymanov, N.
Tarasov, N.
Jumabaev, H.
Mamedli, Z.
Rasulov, A.
Aliev, I.
Chernikovskiy, I.
Kochnev, V.
Komyak, K.
Smirnov, A.
Achkasov, S.
Bolikhov, K.
Shelygin, Y.
Sushkov, O.
Zapolskiy, A.
Gvozdenovic, M.
Jovanovic, D.
Lausevic, Z.
Cvetkovic, D.
Maravic, M.
Milovanovic, B.
Stojakovic, N.
Tripkovic, I.
Mihajlovic, D.
Nestorovic, M.
Pecic, V.
Petrovic, D.
Stanojevic, G.
Barisic, G.
Dimitrijevic, I.
Krivokapic, Z.
Markovic, V.
Popovic, M.
Aleksic, A.
Dabic, D.
Kostic, I.
Milojkovic, A.
Perunicic, V.
Lukic, D.
Petrovic, T.
Radovanovic, D.
Radovanovic, Z.
Cuk, V. M.
Cuk, V. V.
Kenic, M.
Kovacevic, B.
Krdzic, I.
Korcek, J.
Rems, M.
Toplak, J.
Escarra, J.
Gil Barrionuevo, M.
Golda, T.
Kreisler Moreno, E.
Zerpa Martin, C.
Alvarez Laso, C.
Cumplido, P.
Padin, H.
Baixauli Fons, J.
Hernandez-Lizoain, J.
Martinez-Ortega, P.
Molina-Fernandez, M.
Sanchez-Justicia, C.
Gracia Solanas, J. Antonio
Diaz de laspra, E. Cordoba
Echazarreta-Gallego, E.
Elia-Guedea, M.
Ramirez, J.
Arredondo Chaves, J.
Gonzalez, P. Diez
Elosua, T.
Sahagun, J.
Turienzo Frade, A.
Alvarez Conde, J.
Castrillo, E.
Diaz Maag, R.
Maderuelo, V.
Saldarriaga, L.
Aldrey Cao, I.
Fernandez Varela, X.
Nunez Fernandez, S.
Parajo Calvo, A.
Villar Alvarez, S.
Blesa Sierra, I.
Lozano, R.
Marquez, M.
Porcel, O.
Menendez, P.
Fernandez Hevia, M.
Flores Siguenza, L.
Jimenez Toscano, M.
Lacy Fortuny, A.
Ordonez Trujillo, J.
Espi, A.
Garcia-Botello, S.
Martin-Arevalo, J.
Moro-Valdezate, D.
Pla-Marti, V.
Blanco-Antona, F.
Abrisqueta, J.
Ibanez Canovas, N.
Lujan Mompean, J.
Escola Ripoll, D.
Martinez Gonzalez, S.
Parodi, J.
Fernandez Lopez, A.
Ramos Fernandez, M.
Castellvi Valls, J.
Ortiz de Zarate, L.
Ribas, R.
Sabia, D.
Viso, L.
Alonso Goncalves, S.
Gil Egea, M. Jose
Pascual Damieta, M.
Pera, M.
Salvans Ruiz, S.
Bernal, J.
Landete, F.
Ais, G.
Etreros, J.
Aguilo Lucia, J.
Bosca, A.
Deusa, S.
Garcia del Cano, J.
Viciano, V.
Garcia-Armengol, J.
Roig, J.
Blas, J.
Escartin, J.
Fatas, J.
Fernando, J.
Ferrer, R.
Arias Pacheco, R.
Garcia Florez, L.
Moreno Gijon, M.
Otero Diez, J.
Solar Garcia, L.
Aguilar Teixido, F.
Balaguer Ojo, C.
Bargallo Berzosa, J.
Lamas Moure, S.
J., Enrique Sierra
Ferminan, A.
Herrerias, F.
Rufas, M.
Vinas, J.
Codina-Cazador, A.
Farres, R.
Gomez, N.
Julia, D.
Planellas, P.
Lopez, J.
Luna, A.
Maristany, C.
Munoz Duyos, A.
Puertolas, N.
Alcantara Moral, M.
Serra-Aracil, X.
Concheiro Coello, P.
Gomez, D.
Carton, C.
Miguel, A.
Reoyo Pascual, F.
Valero Cerrato, X.
Zambrano Munoz, R.
Cervera-Aldama, J.
Gonzalez, J. Garcia
Ramos-Prada, J.
Santamaria-Olabarrieta, M.
Uriguen-Echeverria, A.
Coves Alcover, R.
Espinosa Soria, J.
Fernandez Rodriguez, E.
Hernandis Villalba, J.
Maturana Ibanenz, V.
De la Torre Gonzalez, F.
Huerga, D.
Perez Viejo, E.
Rivera, A.
Ruiz Ucar, E.
Garcia-Septiem, J.
Jimenez, V.
Jimenez Miramon, J.
Ramons Rodriquez, J.
Rodriguez Alvarez, V.
Garcea, A.
Ponchietti, L.
Borda, N.
Enriquez-Navascues, J.
Saralegui, Y.
Febles Molina, G.
Nogues, E.
Rodriguez Mendez, A.
Roque Castellano, C.
Sosa Quesada, Y.
Alvarez-Gallego, M.
Pascual, I.
Rubio-Perez, I.
Diaz-San Andres, B.
Tone-Villanueva, F.
Alonso, J.
Cagigas, C.
Castillo, J.
Gomez, M.
Martin-Parra, J.
Mengual Ballester, M.
Pellicer Franco, E.
Soria Aledo, V.
Valero Navarro, G.
Caballero Rodriguez, E.
Gonzalez De Chaves, P.
Hernandez, G.
Perez Alvarez, A.
Soto Sanchez, A.
Becerra Garcia, F. Cesar
Alonso Roque, J. Guillermo
Rodriguez Arias, F. Lopez
Del Valle Ruiz, S. R.
Sanchez De la Villa, G.
Compan, A.
Garcia Marin, A.
Nofuentes, C.
Orts Mico, F.
Perez Auladell, V.
Carrasco, M.
Duque Perez, C.
Galvez-Pastor, S.
Navarro Garcia, I.
Sanchez Perez, A.
Enjuto, D.
Manuel Bujalance, F.
Marcelin, N.
Perez, M.
Serrano Garcia, R.
Cabrera, A.
de la Portilla, F.
Diaz-Pavon, J.
Jimenez-Rodriguez, R.
Vazquez-Monchul, J.
Daza Gonzalez, J.
Gomez Perez, R.
Rivera Castellano, J.
Roldan de la Rua, J.
Errasti Alustiza, J.
Fernandez, L.
Romeo Ramirez, J.
Sardon Ramos, J.
Cermeno Toral, B.
Alias, D.
Garcia-Olmo, D.
Guadalajara, H.
Herreros, M.
Pacheco, P.
del Castillo Diez, F.
Lima Pinto, F.
Martinez Alegre, J.
Ortega, I.
Nieto Antonio, A. Picardo
Caro, A.
Escuder, J.
Feliu, F.
Millan, M.
Alos Company, R.
Frangi Caregnato, A.
Lozoya Trujillo, R.
Rodriguez Carrillo, R.
Ruiz Carmona, M.
Alonso, N.
Ambrona Zafra, D.
Ayala Candia, B. Amilka
Bonnin Pascual, J.
Pineno Flores, C.
Alcazar Montero, J.
Angoso Clavijo, M.
Garcia, J.
Sanchez Tocino, J.
Gomez-Alcazar, C.
Costa-Navarro, D.
Ferri-Romero, J.
Rey-Riveiro, M.
Romero-Simo, M.
Arencibia, B.
Esclapez, P.
Garcia-Granero, E.
Granero, P.
Medina Fernandez, F. J.
Gallardo Herrera, A. B.
Diaz Lopez, C.
Navarro Rodriguez, E.
Torres Tordera, E.
Arenal, J.
Citores, M.
Marcos, J.
Sanchez, J.
Tinoco, C.
Espin, E.
Garcia Granero, A.
Jimenez Gomez, L.
Sanchez Garcia, J.
Vallribera, F.
Folkesson, J.
Skoldberg, F.
Bergman, K.
Borgstrom, E.
Frey, J.
Silfverberg, A.
Soderholm, M.
Nygren, J.
Segelman, J.
Gustafsson, D.
Lagerqvist, A.
Papp, A.
Pelczar, M.
Abraham-Nordling, M.
Ahlberg, M.
Sjovall, A.
Tengstrom, J.
Hagman, K.
Chabok, A.
Ezra, E.
Nikberg, M.
Smedh, K.
Tiselius, C.
Al-Naimi, N.
Duc, M. Dao
Meyer, J.
Mormont, M.
Ris, F.
Prevost, G.
Villiger, P.
Hoffmann, H.
Kettelhack, C.
Kirchhoff, P.
Oertli, D.
Weixler, B.
Aytac, B.
Leventoglu, S.
Mentes, B.
Yuksel, O.
Demirbas, S.
Ozkan, B. Busra
Ozbalci, G. Selcuk
Sungurtekin, U.
Gulcu, B.
Ozturk, E.
Yilmazlar, T.
Challand, C.
Fearnhead, N.
Hubbard, R.
Kumar, S.
Arthur, J.
Barben, C.
Skaife, P.
Slawik, S.
Williams, M.
Zammit, M.
Barker, J.
French, J.
Sarantitis, I.
Slawinski, C.
Clifford, R.
Eardley, N.
Johnson, M.
McFaul, C.
Vimalachandran, D.
Allan, S.
Bell, A.
Oates, E.
Shanmugam, V.
Brigic, A.
Halls, M.
Pucher, P.
Stubbs, B.
Agarwal, T.
Chopada, A.
Mallappa, S.
Pathmarajah, M.
Sugden, C.
Brown, C.
Macdonald, E.
Mckay, A.
Richards, J.
Robertson, A.
Kaushal, M.
Patel, P.
Tezas, S.
Touqan, N.
Ayaani, S.
Marimuthu, K.
Piramanayagam, B.
Vourvachis, M.
Iqbal, N.
Korsgen, S.
Seretis, C.
Shariff, U.
Arnold, S.
Chan, H.
Clark, E.
Fernandes, R.
Moran, B.
Bajwa, A.
McArthur, D.
Cao, K.
Cunha, P.
Pardoe, H.
Quddus, A.
Theodoropoulou, K.
Bolln, C.
Denys, G.
Gillespie, M.
Manimaran, N.
Reidy, J.
Malik, A. I.
Malik, A.
Pitt, J.
Aryal, K.
El-Hadi, A.
Lal, R.
Pal, A.
Velchuru, V.
Cunha, M. Oliveira
Thomas, M.
Bains, S.
Boyle, K.
Miller, A.
Norwood, M.
Yeung, J.
Goian, L.
Gurjar, S.
Saghir, W.
Sengupta, N.
Stewart-Parker, E.
Bailey, S.
Khalil, T.
Lawes, D.
Nikolaou, S.
Omar, G.
Church, R.
Muthiah, B.
Garrett, W.
Marsh, P.
Obeid, N.
Chandler, S.
Coyne, P.
Evans, M.
Hunt, L.
Lim, J.
Oliphant, Z.
Papworth, E.
Weaver, H.
Leon, K. Cuinas
Williams, G.
Hernon, J.
Kapur, S.
Moosvi, R.
Shaikh, I.
Swafe, L.
Aslam, M.
Evans, J.
Ihedioha, U.
Kang, P.
Merchant, J.
Hompes, R.
Middleton, R.
Broomfield, A.
Crutten-Wood, D.
Foster, J.
Nash, G.
Akhtar, M.
Boshnaq, M.
Eldesouky, S.
Mangam, S.
Rabie, M.
Ahmed, J.
Khan, J.
Goh, N. Ming
Shamali, A.
Stefan, S.
Thompson, C.
Amin, A.
Docherty, J.
Lim, M.
Walker, K.
Watson, A.
Hossack, M.
Mackenzie, N.
Paraoan, M.
Alam, N.
Daniels, I.
Narang, S.
Pathak, S.
Smart, N.
Al-Qaddo, A.
Codd, R.
Rutka, O.
Bronder, C.
Crighton, I.
Davies, E.
Raymond, T.
Bookless, L.
Griffiths, B.
Plusa, S.
Carlson, G.
Harrison, R.
Lees, N.
Mason, C.
Quayle, J.
Branagan, G.
Broadhurst, J.
Chave, H.
Sleight, S.
Awad, F.
Cruickshank, N.
Joy, H.
Boereboom, C.
Daliya, P.
Dhillon, A.
Watson, N.
Watson, R.
Artioukh, D.
Gokul, K.
Javed, M.
Kong, R.
Sutton, J.
Faiz, O.
Jenkins, I.
Leo, C. A.
Samaranayake, S. F.
Warusavitarne, J.
Arya, S.
Bhan, C.
Mukhtar, H.
Oshowo, A.
Wilson, J.
Duff, S.
Fatayer, T.
Mbuvi, J.
Sharma, A.
Cornish, J.
Davies, L.
Harries, R.
Morris, C.
Torkington, J.
Knight, J.
Lai, C.
Shihab, O.
Tzivanakis, A.
Hussain, A.
Luke, D.
Padwick, R.
Torrance, A.
Tsiamis, A.
Dawson, P.
Balfour, A.
Brady, R.
Mander, J.
Paterson, H.
Chandratreya, N.
Chu, H.
Cutting, J.
Vernon, S.
Ho, C. Wai
Andreani, S.
Patel, H.
Warner, M.
Tan, J. Yan Qi
Gidwani, A.
Lawther, R.
Loughlin, P.
Skelly, B.
Spence, R.
Iqbal, A.
Khan, A.
Perrin, K.
Raza, A.
Tan, S.
Pokaż więcej
Opis pliku :
application/pdf
Tytuł :
Relationship between method of anastomosis and anastomotic failure after right hemicolectomy and ileo-caecal resection: an international snapshot audit
Autorzy :
Pinkney, T.
Battersby, N.
Bhangu, A.
Chaudhri, S.
El-Hussuna, A.
Frasson, M.
Nepogodiev, D.
Singh, B.
Vennix, S.
Zmora, O.
Altomare, D.
Bemelman, W.
Christensen, P.
D'Hoore, A.
Laurberg, S.
Morton, D.
Rubbini, M.
Vaizey, C.
Magill, L.
Perry, R.
Sheward, N.
Ives, N.
Mehta, S.
Cillo, M.
Estefania, D.
Patron Uriburu, J.
Ruiz, H.
Salomon, M.
Makhmudov, A.
Selnyahina, L.
Varabei, A.
Vizhynis, Y.
Claeys, D.
Defoort, B.
Muysoms, F.
Pletinckx, P.
Vergucht, V.
Debergh, I.
Feryn, T.
Reusens, H.
Nachtergaele, M.
Francart, D.
Jehaes, C.
Markiewicz, S.
Monami, B.
Weerts, J.
Bouckaert, W.
Houben, B.
Knol, J.
Sergeant, G.
Vangertruyden, G.
Haeck, L.
Lange, C.
Sommeling, C.
Vindevoghel, K.
Castro, S.
de Bruyn, H.
Huyghe, M.
de Wolf, E.
Reynders, D.
van Overstraeten, A. de Buck
Wolthuis, A.
Delibegovic, S.
Christiani, A.
Marchiori, M.
Rocha de Moraes, C.
Tercioti, V.
Arabadjieva, E.
Bulanov, D.
Dardanov, D.
Stoyanov, V.
Yonkov, A.
Angelov, K.
Maslyankov, S.
Sokolov, M.
Todorov, G.
Toshev, S.
Georgiev, Y.
Karashmalakov, A.
Zafirov, G.
Wang, X.
Condic, D.
Kraljik, D.
Mrkovic, H.
Pavkovic, V.
Raguz, K.
Bencurik, V.
Holaskova, E.
Skrovina, M.
Farkasova, M.
Grolich, T.
Kala, Z.
Antos, F.
Pruchova, V.
Sotona, O.
Chobola, M.
Dusek, T.
Ferko, A.
Orhalmi, J.
Hoch, J.
Kocian, P.
Martinek, L.
Bernstein, I.
Sunesen, K. Gotschalck
Leunbach, J.
Thorlacius-Ussing, O.
Oveson, A. Uth
Chirstensen, S. Dahl
Gamez, V.
Oeting, M.
Loeve, U. Schou
Ugianskis, A.
Jessen, M.
Krarup, P.
Linde, K.
Mirza, Q.
Stovring, J. Overgaard
Erritzoe, L.
Jakobsen, H. Loft
Lykke, J.
Colov, E. Palmgren
Madsen, A. Husted
Friis, T. Linde
Funder, J. Amstrup
Dich, R.
Kjaer, S.
Rasmussen, S.
Schlesinger, N.
Kjaer, M. Dilling
Qvist, N.
Khalid, A.
Ali, G.
Hadi, S.
Walker, L. Rosell
Kivela, A.
Lehtonen, T.
Lepisto, A.
Scheinin, T.
Siironen, P.
Kossi, J.
Kuusanmaki, P.
Tomminen, T.
Turunen, A.
Rautio, T.
Vierimaa, M.
Huhtinen, H.
Karvonen, J.
Lavonius, M.
Rantala, A.
Varpe, P.
Cotte, E.
Francois, Y.
Glehen, O.
Kepenekian, V.
Passot, G.
Maggiori, L.
Manceau, G.
Panis, Y.
Gout, M.
Rullier, E.
van Geluwe, B.
Chafai, N.
Lefevre, J. H.
Parc, Y.
Tiret, E.
Couette, C.
Duchalais, E.
Agha, A.
Hornberger, M.
Hungbauer, A.
Iesalnieks, I.
Weindl, I.
Crescenti, F.
Keller, M.
Kolodziejski, N.
Scherer, R.
Sterzing, D.
Bock, B.
Boehm, G.
El-Magd, M.
Krones, C.
Niewiera, M.
Buhr, J.
Cordesmeyer, S.
Hoffmann, M.
Krueckemeier, K.
Vogel, T.
Schoen, M.
Baral, J.
Lukoschek, T.
Muench, S.
Pullig, F.
Horisberger, K.
Kienle, P.
Magdeburg, J.
Post, S.
Batzalexis, K.
Germanos, S.
Agalianos, C.
Dervenis, C.
Gouvas, N.
Kanavidis, P.
Kottikias, A.
Katsoulis, I. E.
Korkolis, D.
Plataniotis, G.
Sakorafas, G.
Akrida, I.
Argentou, M.
Kollatos, C.
Lampropoulos, C.
Tsochatzis, S.
Besznyak, I.
Bursics, A.
Egyed, T.
Papp, G.
Svastics, I.
Atladottir, J.
Moller, P.
Sigurdsson, H.
Stefansson, T.
Valsdottir, E.
Andrews, E.
Foley, N.
Hechtl, D.
Majeed, M.
McCourt, M.
Hanly, A.
Hyland, J.
Martin, S.
O'Connell, P. R.
Winter, D.
Connelly, T.
Joyce, W.
Wrafter, P.
Berkovitz, R.
Avital, S.
Yahia, I. Haj
Hermann, N.
Shpitz, B.
White, I.
Lishtzinsky, Y.
Tsherniak, A.
Wasserberg, N.
Horesh, N.
Keler, U.
Pery, R.
Shapiro, R.
Tulchinsky, H.
Badran, B.
Dayan, K.
Iskhakov, A.
Lecaros, J.
Nabih, N.
Angrima, I.
Bardini, R.
Pizzolato, E.
Tonello, M.
Arces, F.
Balestri, R.
Ceccarelli, C.
Prosperi, V.
Rossi, E.
Giannini, I.
Vincenti, L.
Altomare, D. F.
Di Candido, F.
Di Iena, M.
Guglielmi, A.
Caputi-Iam-Brenghi, O.
Marsanic, P.
Mellano, A.
Muratore, A.
Annecchiarico, M.
Bencini, L.
Bona-Pasta, S. Amore
Coratti, A.
Guerra, F.
Asteria, C. R.
Boccia, L.
Gerard, L.
Pascariello, A.
Manca, G.
Marino, F.
Casaril, A.
Inama, M.
Moretto, G.
Bacchelli, C.
Carvello, M.
Mariani, N.
Montorsi, M.
Spinelli, A.
Romairone, E.
Scabini, S.
Belli, A.
Bianco, F.
de Franciscis, S.
Romano, G. Maria
Delrio, P.
Pace, U.
Rega, D.
Sassaroli, C.
Scala, D.
de Luca, R.
Ruggieri, E.
Elbetti, C.
Garzi, A.
Romoli, L.
Scatizzi, M.
Vannucchi, A.
Curletti, G.
Durante, V.
Galleano, R.
Mariani, F.
Reggiani, L.
Bellomo, R.
Infantino, A.
Franceschilli, L.
Sileri, P.
Clementi, I.
Coletta, D.
La Torre, F.
Mingoli, A.
Velluti, F.
Di Giacomo, A.
Fiorot, A.
Massani, M.
Padoan, L.
Ruffolo, C.
Caruso, S.
Franceschini, F.
Laessig, R.
Monaci, I.
Rontini, M.
de Nardi, P.
Elmore, U.
Lemma, M.
Rosati, R.
Tamburini, A.
de Luca, M.
Sartori, A.
Benevento, A.
Bottini, C.
Ferrari, C. C.
Pata, F.
Tessera, G.
Pellino, G.
Selvaggi, F.
Lanzani, A.
Romano, F.
Sgroi, G.
Steccanella, F.
Turati, L.
Yamamoto, T.
Ancans, G.
Gerkis, S.
Leja, M.
Pcolkins, A.
Sivins, A.
Latkauskas, T.
Lizdenis, P.
Saladzin-Skas, Z.
Svagzdys, S.
Tamelis, A.
Razbadauskas, A.
Sokolovas, M.
Dulskas, A.
Samalavicius, N.
Jotautas, V.
Mikalauskas, S.
Poskus, E.
Poskus, T.
Strupas, K.
Camenzuli, C.
Cini, C.
Predrag, A.
Psaila, J.
Spiteri, N.
Buskens, C.
de Groof, E. J.
Gooszen, J.
Tanis, P.
Belgers, E.
Davids, P.
Furnee, E.
Postma, E.
Pronk, A.
Smakman, N.
Clermonts, S.
Zimmerman, D.
Omloo, J.
van der Zaag, E.
van Duijvendijk, P.
Wassenaar, E.
Bruijninckx, M.
de Graff, E.
Doornebosch, P.
Tetteroo, G.
Vermaas, M.
Iordens, G.
Knops, S.
Toorenvliet, B.
van Westereenen, H. L.
Boerma, E.
Coene, P.
van der Harst, E.
van der Pool, A.
Raber, M.
Melenhorst, J.
de Castro, S.
Gerhards, M.
Arron, M.
Bremers, A.
de Wilt, H.
Ferenschild, F.
Yauw, S.
Cense, H.
Demirkiran, A.
Hunfeld, M.
Mulder, I.
Nonner, J.
Swank, H.
van Wagensveld, B.
Bolmers, M.
Briel, J.
van Geloven, A.
van Rossem, C.
Klemann, V.
Konsten, J.
Leenders, B.
Schok, T.
Bleeker, W.
Brun, M.
Helgeland, M.
Ignjatovic, D.
Oresland, T.
Yousefi, P.
Backe, I. Faten
Sjo, O. Helmer
Nesbakken, A.
Tandberg-Eriksen, M.
Cais, A.
Traeland, J. Hallvard
Herikstad, R.
Korner, H.
Lauvland, N.
Jajtner, D.
Kabiesz, W.
Rak, M.
Gmerek, L.
Horbacka, K.
Horst, N.
Krokowicz, P.
Kwiatkowski, A.
Pasnik, K.
Karcz, P.
Romaniszyn, M.
Rusek, T.
Walega, P.
Czarencki, R.
Obuszko, Z.
Sitarska, M.
Wojciech, W.
Zawadzki, M.
Amado, S.
Clara, P.
Couceiro, A.
Malaquias, R.
Rama, N.
Almeida, A.
Barbosa, E.
Cernadas, E.
Duarte, A.
Silva, P.
Costa, S.
Martinez Insua, C.
Pereira, J.
Pereira, C.
Sacchetti, M.
Carvalho Pinto, B.
Vieira Sousa, P. Jorge
Marques, R.
Oliveira, A.
Cardoso, R.
Carlos, S.
Corte-Real, J.
Moniz Pereira, P.
Souto, R.
Carneiro, C.
Marinho, R.
Nunes, V.
Rocha, R.
Sousa, M.
Leite, J.
Melo, F.
Pimentel, J.
Ventura, L.
Vila Nova, C.
Copacscu, C.
Bintintan, V.
Ciuce, C.
Dindelegan, G.
Scurtu, R.
Seicean, R.
Domansky, N.
Karachun, A.
Moiseenko, A.
Pelipas, Y.
Petrov, A.
Pravosudov, I.
Aiupov, R.
Akmalov, Y.
Parfenov, A.
Suleymanov, N.
Tarasov, N.
Jumabaev, H.
Mamedli, Z.
Rasulov, A.
Aliev, I.
Chernikovskiy, I.
Kochnev, V.
Komyak, K.
Smirnov, A.
Achkasov, S.
Bolikhov, K.
Shelygin, Y.
Sushkov, O.
Zapolskiy, A.
Gvozdenovic, M.
Jovanovic, D.
Lausevic, Z.
Cvetkovic, D.
Maravic, M.
Milovanovic, B.
Stojakovic, N.
Tripkovic, I.
Mihajlovic, D.
Nestorovic, M.
Pecic, V.
Petrovic, D.
Stanojevic, G.
Barisic, G.
Dimitrijevic, I.
Krivokapic, Z.
Markovic, V.
Popovic, M.
Aleksic, A.
Dabic, D.
Kostic, I.
Milojkovic, A.
Perunicic, V.
Lukic, D.
Petrovic, T.
Radovanovic, D.
Radovanovic, Z.
Cuk, V. M.
Cuk, V. V.
Kenic, M.
Kovacevic, B.
Krdzic, I.
Korcek, J.
Rems, M.
Toplak, J.
Escarra, J.
Gil Barrionuevo, M.
Golda, T.
Kreisler Moreno, E.
Zerpa Martin, C.
Alvarez Laso, C.
Cumplido, P.
Padin, H.
Baixauli Fons, J.
Hernandez-Lizoain, J.
Martinez-Ortega, P.
Molina-Fernandez, M.
Sanchez-Justicia, C.
Gracia Solanas, J. Antonio
Diaz de laspra, E. Cordoba
Echazarreta-Gallego, E.
Elia-Guedea, M.
Ramirez, J.
Arredondo Chaves, J.
Gonzalez, P. Diez
Elosua, T.
Sahagun, J.
Turienzo Frade, A.
Alvarez Conde, J.
Castrillo, E.
Diaz Maag, R.
Maderuelo, V.
Saldarriaga, L.
Aldrey Cao, I.
Fernandez Varela, X.
Nunez Fernandez, S.
Parajo Calvo, A.
Villar Alvarez, S.
Blesa Sierra, I.
Lozano, R.
Marquez, M.
Porcel, O.
Menendez, P.
Fernandez Hevia, M.
Flores Siguenza, L.
Jimenez Toscano, M.
Lacy Fortuny, A.
Ordonez Trujillo, J.
Espi, A.
Garcia-Botello, S.
Martin-Arevalo, J.
Moro-Valdezate, D.
Pla-Marti, V.
Blanco-Antona, F.
Abrisqueta, J.
Ibanez Canovas, N.
Lujan Mompean, J.
Escola Ripoll, D.
Martinez Gonzalez, S.
Parodi, J.
Fernandez Lopez, A.
Ramos Fernandez, M.
Castellvi Valls, J.
Ortiz de Zarate, L.
Ribas, R.
Sabia, D.
Viso, L.
Alonso Goncalves, S.
Gil Egea, M. Jose
Pascual Damieta, M.
Pera, M.
Salvans Ruiz, S.
Bernal, J.
Landete, F.
Ais, G.
Etreros, J.
Aguilo Lucia, J.
Bosca, A.
Deusa, S.
Garcia del Cano, J.
Viciano, V.
Garcia-Armengol, J.
Roig, J.
Blas, J.
Escartin, J.
Fatas, J.
Fernando, J.
Ferrer, R.
Arias Pacheco, R.
Garcia Florez, L.
Moreno Gijon, M.
Otero Diez, J.
Solar Garcia, L.
Aguilar Teixido, F.
Balaguer Ojo, C.
Bargallo Berzosa, J.
Lamas Moure, S.
Sierra, J. Enrique
Ferminan, A.
Herrerias, F.
Rufas, M.
Vinas, J.
Codina-Cazador, A.
Farres, R.
Gomez, N.
Julia, D.
Planellas, P.
Lopez, J.
Luna, A.
Maristany, C.
Munoz Duyos, A.
Puertolas, N.
Alcantara Moral, M.
Serra-Aracil, X.
Concheiro Coello, P.
Gomez, D.
Carton, C.
Miguel, A.
Reoyo Pascual, F.
Valero Cerrato, X.
Zambrano Munoz, R.
Cervera-Aldama, J.
Gonzalez, J. Garcia
Ramos-Prada, J.
Santamaria-Olabarrieta, M.
Uriguen-Echeverria, A.
Coves Alcover, R.
Espinosa Soria, J.
Fernandez Rodriguez, E.
Hernandis Villalba, J.
Maturana Ibanenz, V.
de la Torre Gonzalez, F.
Huerga, D.
Perez Viejo, E.
Rivera, A.
Ruiz Ucar, E.
Garcia-Septiem, J.
Jimenez, V.
Jimenez Miramon, J.
Ramons Rodriquez, J.
Rodriguez Alvarez, V.
Garcea, A.
Ponchietti, L.
Borda, N.
Enriquez-Navascues, J.
Saralegui, Y.
Febles Molina, G.
Nogues, E.
Rodriguez Mendez, A.
Roque Castellano, C.
Sosa Quesada, Y.
Alvarez-Gallego, M.
Pascual, I.
Rubio-Perez, I.
Diaz-San Andres, B.
Tone-Villanueva, F.
Alonso, J.
Cagigas, C.
Castillo, J.
gomez, M.
Martin-Parra, J.
Mengual Ballester, M.
Pellicer Franco, E.
Soria Aledo, V.
Valero Navarro, G.
Caballero Rodriguez, E.
Gonzalez de Chaves, P.
Hernandez, G.
Perez Alvarez, A.
Soto Sanchez, A.
Becerra Garcia, F. Cesar
Alonso Roque, J. Guillermo
Rodriguez Arias, F. Lopez
del Valle Ruiz, S. R.
Sanchez de la Villa, G.
Compan, A.
Garcia Marin, A.
Nofuentes, C.
Orts Mico, F.
Perez Auladell, V.
Carrasco, M.
Duque Perez, C.
Galvez-Pastor, S.
Navarro Garcia, I.
Sanchez Perez, A.
Enjuto, D.
Manuel Bujalance, F.
Marcelin, N.
Perez, M.
Serrano Garcia, R.
Cabrera, A.
de la Portilla, F.
Diaz-Pavon, J.
Jimenez-Rodriguez, R.
Vazquez-Monchul, J.
Daza Gonzalez, J.
Gomez Perez, R.
Rivera Castellano, J.
Roldan de la Rua, J.
Errasti Alustiza, J.
Fernandez, L.
Romeo Ramirez, J.
Sardon Ramos, J.
Cermeno Toral, B.
Alias, D.
Garcia-Olmo, D.
Guadalajara, H.
Herreros, M.
Pacheco, P.
del Castillo Diez, F.
Lima Pinto, F.
Martinez Alegre, J.
Ortega, I.
Nieto Antonio, A. Picardo
Caro, A.
Escuder, J.
Feliu, F.
Millan, M.
Alos Company, R.
Frangi Caregnato, A.
Lozoya Trujillo, R.
Rodriguez Carrillo, R.
Ruiz Carmona, M.
Alonso, N.
Ambrona Zafra, D.
Ayala Candia, B. Amilka
Bonnin Pascual, J.
Pineno Flores, C.
Alcazar Montero, J.
Angoso Clavijo, M.
Garcia, J.
Sanchez Tocino, J.
Gomez-Alcazar, C.
Costa-Navarro, D.
Ferri-Romero, J.
Rey-Riveiro, M.
Romero-Simo, M.
Arencibia, B.
Esclapez, P.
Garcia-Granero, E.
Granero, P.
Medina Fernandez, F. J.
Gallardo Herrera, A. B.
Diaz Lopez, C.
Navarro Rodriguez, E.
Torres Tordera, E.
Arenal, J.
Citores, M.
Marcos, J.
Sanchez, J.
Tinoco, C.
Espin, E.
Garcia Granero, A.
Jimenez Gomez, L.
Sanchez Garcia, J.
Vallribera, F.
Folkesson, J.
Skoldberg, F.
Bergman, K.
Borgstrom, E.
Frey, J.
Silfverberg, A.
Soderholm, M.
Nygren, J.
Segelman, J.
Gustafsson, D.
Lagerqvist, A.
Papp, A.
Pelczar, M.
Abraham-Nordling, M.
Ahlberg, M.
Sjovall, A.
Tengstrom, J.
Hagman, K.
Chabok, A.
Ezra, E.
Nikberg, M.
Smedh, K.
Tiselius, C.
Al-Naimi, N.
Duc, M. Dao
Meyer, J.
Mormont, M.
Ris, F.
Prevost, G.
Villiger, P.
Hoffmann, H.
Kettelhack, C.
Kirchhoff, P.
Oertli, D.
Weixler, B.
Aytac, B.
Leventoglu, S.
Mentes, B.
Yuksel, O.
Demirbas, S.
Ozkan, B. Busra
Ozbalci, G. Selcuk
Sungurtekin, U.
Gulcu, B.
Ozturk, E.
Yilmazlar, T.
Challand, C.
Fearnhead, N.
Hubbard, R.
Kumar, S.
Arthur, J.
Barben, C.
Skaife, P.
Slawik, S.
Williams, M.
Zammit, M.
Barker, J.
French, J.
Sarantitis, I.
Slawinski, C.
Clifford, R.
Eardley, N.
Johnson, M.
McFaul, C.
Vimalachandran, D.
Allan, S.
Bell, A.
Oates, E.
Shanmugam, V.
Brigic, A.
Halls, M.
Pucher, P.
Stubbs, B.
Agarwal, T.
Chopada, A.
Mallappa, S.
Pathmarajah, M.
Sugden, C.
Brown, C.
Macdonald, E.
Mckay, A.
Richards, J.
Robertson, A.
Kaushal, M.
Patel, P.
Tezas, S.
Touqan, N.
Ayaani, S.
Marimuthu, K.
Piramanayagam, B.
Vourvachis, M.
Iqbal, N.
Korsgen, S.
Seretis, C.
Shariff, U.
Arnold, S.
Chan, H.
Clark, E.
Fernandes, R.
Moran, B.
Bajwa, A.
McArthur, D.
Cao, K.
Cunha, P.
Pardoe, H.
Quddus, A.
Theodoropoulou, K.
Bolln, C.
Denys, G.
Gillespie, M.
Manimaran, N.
Reidy, J.
Malik, A. I.
Malik, A.
Pitt, J.
Aryal, K.
El-Hadi, A.
Lal, R.
Pal, A.
Velchuru, V.
Cunha, M. Oliveira
Thomas, M.
Bains, S.
Boyle, K.
Miller, A.
Norwood, M.
Yeung, J.
Goian, L.
Gurjar, S.
Saghir, W.
Sengupta, N.
Stewart-Parker, E.
Bailey, S.
Khalil, T.
Lawes, D.
Nikolaou, S.
Omar, G.
Church, R.