Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Evrard, Serge"" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Recommandations de la Société française de chirurgie oncologique (SFCO) pour l’organisation de la chirurgie oncologique durant l’épidémie de COVID-19
Autorzy :
Classe, Jean-Marc
Pokaż więcej
Alternatywny tytuł :
French Society for Surgical Oncology (SFCO) guidelines for the management of surgical oncology in the pandemic context of COVID 19 (English)
Źródło :
In Bulletin du Cancer May 2020 107(5):524-527
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Penumbral imaging and functional outcome in patients with anterior circulation ischaemic stroke treated with endovascular thrombectomy versus medical therapy: a meta-analysis of individual patient-level data
Autorzy :
Berkhemer, Olvert A
Fransen, Puck SS
Beumer, Debbie
van den Berg, Lucie A
Lingsma, Hester F
Yoo, Albert J
Schonewille, Wouter J
Vos, Jan Albert
Nederkoorn, Paul J
Wermer, Marieke JH
van Walderveen, Marianne AA
Staals, Julie
Hofmeijer, Jeannette
van Oostayen, Jacques A.
Lycklama à Nijeholt, Geert J.
Boiten, Jelis
Brouwer, Patrick A.
Emmer, Bart J.
de Bruijn, Sebastiaan F.
van Dijk, Lukas C.
Kappelle, Jaap
Lo, Rob H
van Dijk, Ewoud J.
de Vries, Joost
de Kort, Paul L.M.
van Rooij, Willem Jan J.
van den Berg, Jan S.P.
van Hasselt, Boudewijn A.A.M.
Aerden, Leo A.M.
Dallinga, René J.
Visser, Marieke C.
Bot, Joseph C.J.
Vroomen, Patrick C.
Eshghi, Omid
Schreuder, Tobien H.C.M.L.
Heijboer, Roel J.J.
Keizer, Koos
Tielbeek, Alexander V.
den Hertog, Heleen M.
Gerrits, Dick G.
van den Berg-Vos, Renske M.
Karas, Giorgos B.
Steyerberg, Ewout W.
Flach, Zwenneke
Marquering, Henk A.
Sprengers, Marieke E.S.
Jenniskens, Sjoerd F.M.
Beenen, Ludo F.M.
van den Berg, René
Koudstaal, Peter J.
van Zwam, Wim H.
Roos, Yvo B.W.E.M.
van der Lugt, Aad
van Oostenbrugge, Robert J.
Majoie, Charles B.L.M.
Dippel, Diederik W.J.
Brown, Martin M.
Liebig, Thomas
Stijnen, Theo
Andersson, Tommy
Mattle, Heinrich
Wahlgren, Nils
van der Heijden, Esther
Ghannouti, Naziha
Fleitour, Nadine
Hooijenga, Imke
Puppels, Corina
Pellikaan, Wilma
Geerling, Annet
Lindl-Velema, Annemieke
van Vemde, Gina
de Ridder, Ans
Greebe, Paut
de Bont-Stikkelbroeck, José
de Meris, Joke
Janssen, Kirsten
Struijk, Willy
Licher, Silvan
Boodt, Nikki
Ros, Adriaan
Venema, Esmee
Slokkers, Ilse
Ganpat, Raymie-Jayce
Mulder, Maxim
Saiedie, Nawid
Heshmatollah, Alis
Schipperen, Stefanie
Vinken, Stefan
van Boxtel, Tiemen
Koets, Jeroen
Boers, Merel
Santos, Emilie
Borst, Jordi
Jansen, Ivo
Kappelhof, Manon
Lucas, Marit
Geuskens, Ralph
Barros, Renan Sales
Dobbe, Roeland
Csizmadia, Marloes
Hill, MD
Goyal, M
Demchuk, AM
Menon, BK
Eesa, M
Ryckborst, KJ
Wright, MR
Kamal, NR
Andersen, L
Randhawa, PA
Stewart, T
Patil, S
Minhas, P
Almekhlafi, M
Mishra, S
Clement, F
Sajobi, T
Shuaib, A
Montanera, WJ
Roy, D
Silver, FL
Jovin, TG
Frei, DF
Sapkota, B
Rempel, JL
Thornton, J
Williams, D
Tampieri, D
Poppe, AY
Dowlatshahi, D
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Subramaniam, S
Hull, G
Lowerison, MW
Sajobi, T
Salluzzi, M
Wright, MR
Maxwell, M
Lacusta, S
Drupals, E
Armitage, K
Barber, PA
Smith, EE
Morrish, WF
Coutts, SB
Derdeyn, C
Demaerschalk, B
Yavagal, D
Martin, R
Brant, R
Yu, Y
Willinsky, RA
Montanera, WJ
Weill, A
Kenney, C
Aram, H
Stewart, T
Stys, PK
Watson, TW
Klein, G
Pearson, D
Couillard, P
Trivedi, A
Singh, D
Klourfeld, E
Imoukhuede, O
Nikneshan, D
Blayney, S
Reddy, R
Choi, P
Horton, M
Musuka, T
Dubuc, V
Field, TS
Desai, J
Adatia, S
Alseraya, A
Nambiar, V
van Dijk, R
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Morrish, WF
Eesa, M
Newcommon, NJ
Shuaib, A
Schwindt, B
Butcher, KS
Jeerakathil, T
Buck, B
Khan, K
Naik, SS
Emery, DJ
Owen, RJ
Kotylak, TB
Ashforth, RA
Yeo, TA
McNally, D
Siddiqui, M
Saqqur, M
Hussain, D
Kalashyan, H
Manosalva, A
Kate, M
Gioia, L
Hasan, S
Mohammad, A
Muratoglu, M
Williams, D
Thornton, J
Cullen, A
Brennan, P
O'Hare, A
Looby, S
Hyland, D
Duff, S
McCusker, M
Hallinan, B
Lee, S
McCormack, J
Moore, A
O'Connor, M
Donegan, C
Brewer, L
Martin, A
Murphy, S
O'Rourke, K
Smyth, S
Kelly, P
Lynch, T
Daly, T
O'Brien, P
O'Driscoll, A
Martin, M
Daly, T
Collins, R
Coughlan, T
McCabe, D
Murphy, S
O'Neill, D
Mulroy, M
Lynch, O
Walsh, T
O'Donnell, M
Galvin, T
Harbison, J
McElwaine, P
Mulpeter, K
McLoughlin, C
Reardon, M
Harkin, E
Dolan, E
Watts, M
Cunningham, N
Fallon, C
Gallagher, S
Cotter, P
Crowe, M
Doyle, R
Noone, I
Lapierre, M
Coté, VA
Lanthier, S
Odier, C
Durocher, A
Raymond, J
Weill, A
Daneault, N
Deschaintre, Y
Jankowitz, B
Baxendell, L
Massaro, L
Jackson-Graves, C
Decesare, S
Porter, P
Armbruster, K
Adams, A
Billigan, J
Oakley, J
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Aghaebrahim, A
Reddy, V
Hammer, M
Starr, M
Totoraitis, V
Wechsler, L
Streib, S
Rangaraju, S
Campbell, D
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Silver, FL
Krings, T
Kalman, L
Cayley, A
Williams, J
Stewart, T
Wiegner, R
Casaubon, LK
Jaigobin, C
del Campo, JM
Elamin, E
Schaafsma, JD
Willinsky, RA
Agid, R
Farb, R
ter Brugge, K
Sapkoda, BL
Baxter, BW
Barton, K
Knox, A
Porter, A
Sirelkhatim, A
Devlin, T
Dellinger, C
Pitiyanuvath, N
Patterson, J
Nichols, J
Quarfordt, S
Calvert, J
Hawk, H
Fanale, C
Frei, DF
Bitner, A
Novak, A
Huddle, D
Bellon, R
Loy, D
Wagner, J
Chang, I
Lampe, E
Spencer, B
Pratt, R
Bartt, R
Shine, S
Dooley, G
Nguyen, T
Whaley, M
McCarthy, K
Teitelbaum, J
Tampieri, D
Poon, W
Campbell, N
Cortes, M
Dowlatshahi, D
Lum, C
Shamloul, R
Robert, S
Stotts, G
Shamy, M
Steffenhagen, N
Blacquiere, D
Hogan, M
AlHazzaa, M
Basir, G
Lesiuk, H
Iancu, D
Santos, M
Choe, H
Weisman, DC
Jonczak, K
Blue-Schaller, A
Shah, Q
MacKenzie, L
Klein, B
Kulandaivel, K
Kozak, O
Gzesh, DJ
Harris, LJ
Khoury, JS
Mandzia, J
Pelz, D
Crann, S
Fleming, L
Hesser, K
Beauchamp, B
Amato-Marzialli, B
Boulton, M
Lopez- Ojeda, P
Sharma, M
Lownie, S
Chan, R
Swartz, R
Howard, P
Golob, D
Gladstone, D
Boyle, K
Boulos, M
Hopyan, J
Yang, V
Da Costa, L
Holmstedt, CA
Turk, AS
Navarro, R
Jauch, E
Ozark, S
Turner, R
Phillips, S
Shankar, J
Jarrett, J
Gubitz, G
Maloney, W
Vandorpe, R
Schmidt, M
Heidenreich, J
Hunter, G
Kelly, M
Whelan, R
Peeling, L
Burns, PA
Hunter, A
Wiggam, I
Kerr, E
Watt, M
Fulton, A
Gordon, P
Rennie, I
Flynn, P
Smyth, G
O'Leary, S
Gentile, N
Linares, G
McNelis, P
Erkmen, K
Katz, P
Azizi, A
Weaver, M
Jungreis, C
Faro, S
Shah, P
Reimer, H
Kalugdan, V
Saposnik, G
Bharatha, A
Li, Y
Kostyrko, P
Santos, M
Marotta, T
Montanera, W
Sarma, D
Selchen, D
Spears, J
Heo, JH
Jeong, K
Kim, DJ
Kim, BM
Kim, YD
Song, D
Lee, K-J
Yoo, J
Bang, OY
Rho, S
Lee, J
Jeon, P
Kim, KH
Cha, J
Kim, SJ
Ryoo, S
Lee, MJ
Sohn, S-I
Kim, C-H
Ryu, H-G
Hong, J-H
Chang, H-W
Lee, C-Y
Rha, J
Davis, Stephen M
Donnan, Geoffrey A
Campbell, Bruce CV
Mitchell, Peter J
Churilov, Leonid
Yan, Bernard
Dowling, Richard
Yassi, Nawaf
Oxley, Thomas J
Wu, Teddy Y
Silver, Gabriel
McDonald, Amy
McCoy, Rachael
Kleinig, Timothy J
Scroop, Rebecca
Dewey, Helen M
Simpson, Marion
Brooks, Mark
Coulton, Bronwyn
Krause, Martin
Harrington, Timothy J
Steinfort, Brendan
Faulder, Kenneth
Priglinger, Miriam
Day, Susan
Phan, Thanh
Chong, Winston
Holt, Michael
Chandra, Ronil V
Ma, Henry
Young, Dennis
Wong, Kitty
Wijeratne, Tissa
Tu, Hans
Mackay, Elizabeth
Celestino, Sherisse
Bladin, Christopher F
Loh, Poh Sien
Gilligan, Amanda
Ross, Zofia
Coote, Skye
Frost, Tanya
Parsons, Mark W
Miteff, Ferdinand
Levi, Christopher R
Ang, Timothy
Spratt, Neil
Kaauwai, Lara
Badve, Monica
Rice, Henry
de Villiers, Laetitia
Barber, P. Alan
McGuinness, Ben
Hope, Ayton
Moriarty, Maurice
Bennett, Patricia
Wong, Andrew
Coulthard, Alan
Lee, Andrew
Jannes, Jim
Field, Deborah
Sharma, Gagan
Salinas, Simon
Cowley, Elise
Snow, Barry
Kolbe, John
Stark, Richard
King, John
Macdonnell, Richard
Attia, John
D'Este, Cate
Saver, Jeffrey L
Goyal, Mayank
Diener, Hans-Christoph
Levy, Elad I.
Bonafé, Alain
Mendes Pereira, Vitor
Jahan, Reza
Albers, Gregory W.
Cognard, Christophe
Cohen, David J.
Hacke, Werner
Jansen, Olav
Jovin, Tudor G.
Mattle, Heinrich P.
Nogueira, Raul G.
Siddiqui, Adnan H.
Yavagal, Dileep R.
von Kummer, Rüdiger
Smith, Wade
Turjman, Francis
Hamilton, Scott
Chiacchierini, Richard
Amar, Arun
Sanossian, Nerses
Loh, Yince
Devlin, T
Baxter, B
Hawk, H
Sapkota, B
Quarfordt, S
Sirelkhatim, A
Dellinger, C
Barton, K
Reddy, VK
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Horev, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Totoraitis, V
Hammer, M
Jankowitz, B
Wechsler, L
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Campbell, D
Star, M
Baxendell, L
Oakley, J
Siddiqui, A
Hopkins, LN
Snyder, K
Sawyer, R
Hall, S
Costalat, V
Riquelme, C
Machi, P
Omer, E
Arquizan, C
Mourand, I
Charif, M
Ayrignac, X
Menjot de Champfleur, N
Leboucq, N
Gascou, G
Moynier, M
du Mesnil de Rochemont, R
Singer, O
Berkefeld, J
Foerch, C
Lorenz, M
Pfeilschifer, W
Hattingen, E
Wagner, M
You, SJ
Lescher, S
Braun, H
Dehkharghani, S
Belagaje, SR
Anderson, A
Lima, A
Obideen, M
Haussen, D
Dharia, R
Frankel, M
Patel, V
Owada, K
Saad, A
Amerson, L
Horn, C
Doppelheuer, S
Schindler, K
Lopes, DK
Chen, M
Moftakhar, R
Anton, C
Smreczak, M
Carpenter, JS
Boo, S
Rai, A
Roberts, T
Tarabishy, A
Gutmann, L
Brooks, C
Brick, J
Domico, J
Reimann, G
Hinrichs, K
Becker, M
Heiss, E
Selle, C
Witteler, A
Al-Boutros, S
Danch, M-J
Ranft, A
Rohde, S
Burg, K
Weimar, C
Zegarac, V
Hartmann, C
Schlamann, M
Göricke, S
Ringlestein, A
Wanke, I
Mönninghoff, C
Dietzold, M
Budzik, R
Davis, T
Eubank, G
Hicks, WJ
Pema, P
Vora, N
Mejilla, J
Taylor, M
Clark, W
Rontal, A
Fields, J
Peterson, B
Nesbit, G
Lutsep, H
Bozorgchami, H
Priest, R
Ologuntoye, O
Barnwell, S
Dogan, A
Herrick, K
Takahasi, C
Beadell, N
Brown, B
Jamieson, S
Hussain, MS
Russman, A
Hui, F
Wisco, D
Uchino, K
Khawaja, Z
Katzan, I
Toth, G
Cheng-Ching, E
Bain, M
Man, S
Farrag, A
George, P
John, S
Shankar, L
Drofa, A
Dahlgren, R
Bauer, A
Itreat, A
Taqui, A
Cerejo, R
Richmond, A
Ringleb, P
Bendszus, M
Möhlenbruch, M
Reiff, T
Amiri, H
Purrucker, J
Herweh, C
Pham, M
Menn, O
Ludwig, I
Acosta, I
Villar, C
Morgan, W
Sombutmai, C
Hellinger, F
Allen, E
Bellew, M
Gandhi, R
Bonwit, E
Aly, J
Ecker, RD
Seder, D
Morris, J
Skaletsky, M
Belden, J
Baker, C
Connolly, LS
Papanagiotou, P
Roth, C
Kastrup, A
Politi, M
Brunner, F
Alexandrou, M
Merdivan, H
Ramsey, C
Given II, C
Renfrow, S
Deshmukh, V
Sasadeusz, K
Vincent, F
Thiesing, JT
Putnam, J
Bhatt, A
Kansara, A
Caceves, D
Lowenkopf, T
Yanase, L
Zurasky, J
Dancer, S
Freeman, B
Scheibe-Mirek, T
Robison, J
Rontal, A
Roll, J
Clark, D
Rodriguez, M
Fitzsimmons, B-FM
Zaidat, O
Lynch, JR
Lazzaro, M
Larson, T
Padmore, L
Das, E
Farrow-Schmidt, A
Hassan, A
Tekle, W
Cate, C
Jansen, O
Cnyrim, C
Wodarg, F
Wiese, C
Binder, A
Riedel, C
Rohr, A
Lang, N
Laufs, H
Krieter, S
Remonda, L
Diepers, M
Añon, J
Nedeltchev, K
Kahles, T
Biethahn, S
Lindner, M
Chang, V
Gächter, C
Esperon, C
Guglielmetti, M
Arenillas Lara, JF
Martínez Galdámez, M
Calleja Sanz, AI
Cortijo Garcia, E
Garcia Bermejo, P
Perez, S
Mulero Carrillo, P
Crespo Vallejo, E
Ruiz Piñero, M
Lopez Mesonero, L
Reyes Muñoz, FJ
Brekenfeld, C
Buhk, J-H
Krützelmann, A
Thomalla, G
Cheng, B
Beck, C
Hoppe, J
Goebell, E
Holst, B
Grzyska, U
Wortmann, G
Starkman, S
Duckwiler, G
Jahan, R
Rao, N
Sheth, S
Ng, K
Noorian, A
Szeder, V
Nour, M
McManus, M
Huang, J
Tarpley, J
Tateshima, S
Gonzalez, N
Ali, L
Liebeskind, D
Hinman, J
Calderon-Arnulphi, M
Liang, C
Guzy, J
Koch, S
DeSousa, K
Gordon-Perue, G
Haussen, D
Elhammady, M
Peterson, E
Pandey, V
Dharmadhikari, S
Khandelwal, P
Malik, A
Pafford, R
Gonzalez, P
Ramdas, K
Andersen, G
Damgaard, D
Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, P
Simonsen, C
Ruiz de Morales Ayudarte, N
Poulsen, M
Sørensen, L
Karabegovich, S
Hjørringgaard, M
Hjort, N
Harbo, T
Sørensen, K
Deshaies, E
Padalino, D
Swarnkar, A
Latorre, JG
Elnour, E
El-Zammar, Z
Villwock, M
Farid, H
Balgude, A
Cross, L
Hansen, K
Holtmannspötter, M
Kondziella, D
Hoejgaard, J
Taudorf, S
Soendergaard, H
Wagner, A
Cronquist, M
Stavngaard, T
Cortsen, M
Krarup, LH
Hyldal, T
Haring, H-P
Guggenberger, S
Hamberger, M
Trenkler, J
Sonnberger, M
Nussbaumer, K
Dominger, C
Bach, E
Jagadeesan, BD
Taylor, R
Kim, J
Shea, K
Tummala, R
Zacharatos, H
Sandhu, D
Ezzeddine, M
Grande, A
Hildebrandt, D
Miller, K
Scherber, J
Hendrickson, A
Jumaa, M
Zaidi, S
Hendrickson, T
Snyder, V
Killer-Oberpfalzer, M
Mutzenbach, J
Weymayr, F
Broussalis, E
Stadler, K
Jedlitschka, A
Malek, A
Mueller-Kronast, N
Beck, P
Martin, C
Summers, D
Day, J
Bettinger, I
Holloway, W
Olds, K
Arkin, S
Akhtar, N
Boutwell, C
Crandall, S
Schwartzman, M
Weinstein, C
Brion, B
Prothmann, S
Kleine, J
Kreiser, K
Boeckh-Behrens, T
Poppert, H
Wunderlich, S
Koch, ML
Biberacher, V
Huberle, A
Gora-Stahlberg, G
Knier, B
Meindl, T
Utpadel-Fischler, D
Zech, M
Kowarik, M
Seifert, C
Schwaiger, B
Puri, A
Hou, S
Wakhloo, A
Moonis, M
Henninger, N
Goddeau, R
Massari, F
Minaeian, A
Lozano, JD
Ramzan, M
Stout, C
Patel, A
Tunguturi, A
Onteddu, S
Carandang, R
Howk, M
Ribó, M
Sanjuan, E
Rubiera, M
Pagola, J
Flores, A
Muchada, M
Meler, P
Huerga, E
Gelabert, S
Coscojuela, P
Tomasello, A
Rodriguez, D
Santamarina, E
Maisterra, O
Boned, S
Seró, L
Rovira, A
Molina, CA
Millán, M
Muñoz, L
Pérez de la Ossa, N
Gomis, M
Dorado, L
López-Cancio, E
Palomeras, E
Munuera, J
García Bermejo, P
Remollo, S
Castaño, C
García-Sort, R
Cuadras, P
Puyalto, P
Hernández-Pérez, M
Jiménez, M
Martínez-Piñeiro, A
Lucente, G
Dávalos, A
Chamorro, A
Urra, X
Obach, V
Cervera, A
Amaro, S
Llull, L
Codas, J
Balasa, M
Navarro, J
Ariño, H
Aceituno, A
Rudilosso, S
Renu, A
Macho, JM
San Roman, L
Blasco, J
López, A
Macías, N
Cardona, P
Quesada, H
Rubio, F
Cano, L
Lara, B
de Miquel, MA
Aja, L
Serena, J
Cobo, E
Albers, Gregory W
Lees, Kennedy R
Arenillas, J
Roberts, R
Minhas, P
Al-Ajlan, F
Salluzzi, M
Zimmel, L
Patel, S
Eesa, M
Martí-Fàbregas, J
Jankowitz, B
Serena, J
Salvat-Plana, M
López-Cancio, E
Bracard, S
Ducrocq, Xavier
Anxionnat, René
Baillot, Pierre-Alexandre
Barbier, Charlotte
Derelle, Anne-Laure
Lacour, Jean-Christophe
Richard, Sébastien
Samson, Yves
Sourour, Nader
Baronnet-Chauvet, Flore
Clarencon, Frédéric
Crozier, Sophie
Deltour, Sandrine
Di Maria, Federico
Le Bouc, Raphael
Leger, Anne
Mutlu, Gurkan
Rosso, Charlotte
Szatmary, Zoltan
Yger, Marion
Zavanone, Chiara
Bakchine, Serge
Pierot, Laurent
Caucheteux, Nathalie
Estrade, Laurent
Kadziolka, Krzysztof
Leautaud, Alexandre
Renkes, Céline
Serre, Isabelle
Desal, Hubert
Guillon, Benoît
Boutoleau-Bretonniere, Claire
Daumas-Duport, Benjamin
De Gaalon, Solène
Derkinderen, Pascal
Evain, Sarah
Herisson, Fanny
Laplaud, David-Axel
Lebouvier, Thibaud
Lintia-Gaultier, Alina
Pouclet-Courtemanche, Hélène
Rouaud, Tiphaine
Rouaud Jaffrenou, Violaine
Schunck, Aurélia
Sevin-Allouet, Mathieu
Toulgoat, Frederique
Wiertlewski, Sandrine
Gauvrit, Jean-Yves
Ronziere, Thomas
Cahagne, Vincent
Ferre, Jean-Christophe
Pinel, Jean-François
Raoult, Hélène
Mas, Jean-Louis
Meder, Jean-François
Al Najjar-Carpentier, Amen-Adam
Birchenall, Julia
Bodiguel, Eric
Calvet, David
Domigo, Valérie
Godon-Hardy, Sylvie
Guiraud, Vincent
Lamy, Catherine
Majhadi, Loubna
Morin, Ludovic
Naggara, Olivier
Trystram, Denis
Turc, Guillaume
Berge, Jérôme
Sibon, Igor
Menegon, Patrice
Barreau, Xavier
Rouanet, François
Debruxelles, Sabrina
Kazadi, Annabelle
Renou, Pauline
Fleury, Olivier
Pasco-Papon, Anne
Dubas, Frédéric
Caroff, Jildaz
Godard Ducceschi, Sophie
Hamon, Marie-Aurélie
Lecluse, Alderic
Marc, Guillaume
Giroud, Maurice
Ricolfi, Frédéric
Bejot, Yannick
Chavent, Adrien
Gentil, Arnaud
Kazemi, Apolline
Osseby, Guy-Victor
Voguet, Charlotte
Mahagne, Marie-Hélène
Sedat, Jacques
Chau, Yves
Suissa, Laurent
Lachaud, Sylvain
Houdart, Emmanuel
Stapf, Christian
Buffon Porcher, Frédérique
Chabriat, Hugues
Guedin, Pierre
Herve, Dominique
Jouvent, Eric
Mawet, Jérôme
Saint-Maurice, Jean-Pierre
Schneble, Hans-Martin
Turjman, Francis
Nighoghossian, Norbert
Berhoune, Nadia-Nawel
Bouhour, Françoise
Cho, Tae-Hee
Derex, Laurent
Felix, Sandra
Gervais-Bernard, Hélène
Gory, Benjamin
Manera, Luis
Mechtouff, Laura
Ritzenthaler, Thomas
Riva, Roberto
Salaris Silvio, Fabrizio
Tilikete, Caroline
Blanc, Raphael
Obadia, Michaël
Bartolini, Mario Bruno
Gueguen, Antoine
Piotin, Michel
Pistocchi, Silvia
Redjem, Hocine
Drouineau, Jacques
Neau, Jean-Philippe
Godeneche, Gaelle
Lamy, Matthias
Marsac, Emilia
Velasco, Stephane
Clavelou, Pierre
Chabert, Emmanuel
Bourgois, Nathalie
Cornut-Chauvinc, Catherine
Ferrier, Anna
Gabrillargues, Jean
Jean, Betty
Marques, Anna-Raquel
Vitello, Nicolas
Detante, Olivier
Barbieux, Marianne
Boubagra, Kamel
Favre Wiki, Isabelle
Garambois, Katia
Tahon, Florence
Ashok, Vasdev
Voguet, Charlotte
Coskun, Oguzhan
Guedin, Pierre
Rodesch, Georges
Lapergue, Bertrand
Bourdain, Frédéric
Evrard, Serge
Graveleau, Philippe
Decroix, Jean Pierre
Wang, Adrien
Sellal, François
Ahle, Guido
Carelli, Gabriela
Dugay, Marie-Hélène
Gaultier, Claude
Lebedinsky, Ariel Pablo
Lita, Lavinia
Musacchio, Raul Mariano
Renglewicz-Destuynder, Catherine
Tournade, Alain
Vuillemet, Françis
Montoro, Francisco Macian
Mounayer, Charbel
Faugeras, Frederic
Gimenez, Laetitia
Labach, Catherine
Lautrette, Géraldine
Denier, Christian
Saliou, Guillaume
Chassin, Olivier
Dussaule, Claire
Melki, Elsa
Ozanne, Augustin
Puccinelli, Francesco
Sachet, Marina
Sarov, Mariana
Bonneville, Jean-François
Moulin, Thierry
Biondi, Alessandra
De Bustos Medeiros, Elisabeth
Vuillier, Fabrice
Courtheoux, Patrick
Viader, Fausto
Apoil-Brissard, Marion
Bataille, Mathieu
Bonnet, Anne-Laure
Cogez, Julien
Kazemi, Apolline
Touze, Emmanuel
Leclerc, Xavier
Leys, Didier
Aggour, Mohamed
Aguettaz, Pierre
Bodenant, Marie
Cordonnier, Charlotte
Deplanque, Dominique
Girot, Marie
Henon, Hilde
Kalsoum, Erwah
Lucas, Christian
Pruvo, Jean-Pierre
Zuniga, Paolo
Bonafé, Alain
Arquizan, Caroline
Costalat, Vincent
Machi, Paolo
Mourand, Isabelle
Riquelme, Carlos
Bounolleau, Pierre
Arteaga, Charles
Faivre, Anthony
Bintner, Marc
Tournebize, Patrice
Charlin, Cyril
Darcel, Françoise
Gauthier-Lasalarie, Pascale
Jeremenko, Marcia
Mouton, Servane
Zerlauth, Jean-Baptiste
Lamy, Chantal
Hervé, Deramond
Hassan, Hosseini
Gaston, André
Barral, Francis-Guy
Garnier, Pierre
Beaujeux, Rémy
Wolff, Valérie
Herbreteau, Denis
Debiais, Séverine
Murray, Alicia
Ford, Gary
Muir, Keith W
White, Philip
Brown, Martin M
Clifton, Andy
Freeman, Janet
Ford, Ian
Markus, Hugh
Wardlaw, Joanna
Lees, Kennedy R
Molyneux, Andy
Robinson, Thompson
Lewis, Steff
Norrie, John
Robertson, Fergus
Perry, Richard
Dixit, Anand
Cloud, Geoffrey
Clifton, Andrew
Madigan, Jeremy
Roffe, Christine
Nayak, Sanjeev
Lobotesis, Kyriakos
Smith, Craig
Herwadkar, Amit
Kandasamy, Naga
Goddard, Tony
Bamford, John
Subramanian, Ganesh
Lenthall, Rob
Littleton, Edward
Lamin, Sal
Storey, Kelley
Ghatala, Rita
Banaras, Azra
Aeron-Thomas, John
Hazel, Bath
Maguire, Holly
Veraque, Emelda
Harrison, Louise
Keshvara, Rekha
Cunningham, James
Campbell, Bruce C V
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet Neurology January 2019 18(1):46-55
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Retours sur quelques importantes avancées en oncologie et hématologie de 2018 : une sélection du comité de rédaction du Bulletin du Cancer
Autorzy :
Bay, Jacques-Olivier
Pokaż więcej
Alternatywny tytuł :
Some important breakthroughs in oncology and hematology in 2018: A selection by the editorial board of Bulletin du Cancer (English)
Źródło :
In Bulletin du Cancer January 2019 106(1):12-23
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Systemic chemotherapy plus cetuximab after complete surgery in the treatment of isolated colorectal peritoneal carcinoma: COCHISE phase II clinical trial
Autorzy :
Evrard, SergeAff1, Aff11
Desolneux, Grégoire
Bellera, CarineAff2, Aff3
Esnaud, Thomas
Bécouarn, Yves
Collet, Denis
Chafai, Najim
Marchal, Francois
Cany, Laurent
Lermite, Emilie
Rivoire, MichelAff9, Aff10
Mathoulin-Pélissier, SimoneAff2, Aff11
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
BMC Research Notes. 12(1)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Imaging features and safety and efficacy of endovascular stroke treatment: a meta-analysis of individual patient-level data
Autorzy :
Berkhemer, Olvert A
Fransen, Puck SS
Beumer, Debbie
van den Berg, Lucie A
Lingsma, Hester F
Yoo, Albert J
Schonewille, Wouter J
Vos, Jan Albert
Nederkoorn, Paul J
Wermer, Marieke JH
van Walderveen, Marianne AA
Staals, Julie
Hofmeijer, Jeannette
van Oostayen, Jacques A.
Lycklama à Nijeholt, Geert J.
Boiten, Jelis
Brouwer, Patrick A.
Emmer, Bart J.
de Bruijn, Sebastiaan F.
van Dijk, Lukas C.
Kappelle, Jaap
Lo, Rob H
van Dijk, Ewoud J.
de Vries, Joost
de Kort, Paul L.M.
van Rooij, Willem Jan J.
van den Berg, Jan S.P.
van Hasselt, Boudewijn A.A.M.
Aerden, Leo A.M.
Dallinga, René J.
Visser, Marieke C.
Bot, Joseph C.J.
Vroomen, Patrick C.
Eshghi, Omid
Schreuder, Tobien H.C.M.L.
Heijboer, Roel J.J.
Keizer, Koos
Tielbeek, Alexander V.
den Hertog, Heleen M.
Gerrits, Dick G.
van den Berg-Vos, Renske M.
Karas, Giorgos B.
Steyerberg, Ewout W.
Flach, Zwenneke
Marquering, Henk A.
Sprengers, Marieke E.S.
Jenniskens, Sjoerd F.M.
Beenen, Ludo F.M.
van den Berg, René
Koudstaal, Peter J.
van Zwam, Wim H.
Roos, Yvo B.W.E.M.
van der Lugt, Aad
van Oostenbrugge, Robert J.
Majoie, Charles B.L.M.
Dippel, Diederik W.J.
Brown, Martin M.
Liebig, Thomas
Stijnen, Theo
Andersson, Tommy
Mattle, Heinrich
Wahlgren, Nils
van der Heijden, Esther
Ghannouti, Naziha
Fleitour, Nadine
Hooijenga, Imke
Puppels, Corina
Pellikaan, Wilma
Geerling, Annet
Lindl-Velema, Annemieke
van Vemde, Gina
de Ridder, Ans
Greebe, Paut
de Bont-Stikkelbroeck, José
de Meris, Joke
Janssen, Kirsten
Struijk, Willy
Licher, Silvan
Boodt, Nikki
Ros, Adriaan
Venema, Esmee
Slokkers, Ilse
Ganpat, Raymie-Jayce
Mulder, Maxim
Saiedie, Nawid
Heshmatollah, Alis
Schipperen, Stefanie
Vinken, Stefan
van Boxtel, Tiemen
Koets, Jeroen
Boers, Merel
Santos, Emilie
Borst, Jordi
Jansen, Ivo
Kappelhof, Manon
Lucas, Marit
Geuskens, Ralph
Barros, Renan Sales
Dobbe, Roeland
Csizmadia, Marloes
Hill, MD
Goyal, M
Demchuk, AM
Menon, BK
Eesa, M
Ryckborst, KJ
Wright, MR
Kamal, NR
Andersen, L
Randhawa, PA
Stewart, T
Patil, S
Minhas, P
Almekhlafi, M
Mishra, S
Clement, F
Sajobi, T
Shuaib, A
Montanera, WJ
Roy, D
Silver, FL
Jovin, TG
Frei, DF
Sapkota, B
Rempel, JL
Thornton, J
Williams, D
Tampieri, D
Poppe, AY
Dowlatshahi, D
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Subramaniam, S
Hull, G
Lowerison, MW
Sajobi, T
Salluzzi, M
Wright, MR
Maxwell, M
Lacusta, S
Drupals, E
Armitage, K
Barber, PA
Smith, EE
Morrish, WF
Coutts, SB
Derdeyn, C
Demaerschalk, B
Yavagal, D
Martin, R
Brant, R
Yu, Y
Willinsky, RA
Montanera, WJ
Weill, A
Kenney, C
Aram, H
Stewart, T
Stys, PK
Watson, TW
Klein, G
Pearson, D
Couillard, P
Trivedi, A
Singh, D
Klourfeld, E
Imoukhuede, O
Nikneshan, D
Blayney, S
Reddy, R
Choi, P
Horton, M
Musuka, T
Dubuc, V
Field, TS
Desai, J
Adatia, S
Alseraya, A
Nambiar, V
van Dijk, R
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Morrish, WF
Eesa, M
Newcommon, NJ
Shuaib, A
Schwindt, B
Butcher, KS
Jeerakathil, T
Buck, B
Khan, K
Naik, SS
Emery, DJ
Owen, RJ
Kotylak, TB
Ashforth, RA
Yeo, TA
McNally, D
Siddiqui, M
Saqqur, M
Hussain, D
Kalashyan, H
Manosalva, A
Kate, M
Gioia, L
Hasan, S
Mohammad, A
Muratoglu, M
Williams, D
Thornton, J
Cullen, A
Brennan, P
O'Hare, A
Looby, S
Hyland, D
Duff, S
McCusker, M
Hallinan, B
Lee, S
McCormack, J
Moore, A
O'Connor, M
Donegan, C
Brewer, L
Martin, A
Murphy, S
O'Rourke, K
Smyth, S
Kelly, P
Lynch, T
Daly, T
O'Brien, P
O'Driscoll, A
Martin, M
Daly, T
Collins, R
Coughlan, T
McCabe, D
Murphy, S
O'Neill, D
Mulroy, M
Lynch, O
Walsh, T
O'Donnell, M
Galvin, T
Harbison, J
McElwaine, P
Mulpeter, K
McLoughlin, C
Reardon, M
Harkin, E
Dolan, E
Watts, M
Cunningham, N
Fallon, C
Gallagher, S
Cotter, P
Crowe, M
Doyle, R
Noone, I
Lapierre, M
Coté, VA
Lanthier, S
Odier, C
Durocher, A
Raymond, J
Weill, A
Daneault, N
Deschaintre, Y
Jankowitz, B
Baxendell, L
Massaro, L
Jackson-Graves, C
Decesare, S
Porter, P
Armbruster, K
Adams, A
Billigan, J
Oakley, J
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Aghaebrahim, A
Reddy, V
Hammer, M
Starr, M
Totoraitis, V
Wechsler, L
Streib, S
Rangaraju, S
Campbell, D
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Silver, FL
Krings, T
Kalman, L
Cayley, A
Williams, J
Stewart, T
Wiegner, R
Casaubon, LK
Jaigobin, C
del Campo, JM
Elamin, E
Schaafsma, JD
Willinsky, RA
Agid, R
Farb, R
ter Brugge, K
Sapkoda, BL
Baxter, BW
Barton, K
Knox, A
Porter, A
Sirelkhatim, A
Devlin, T
Dellinger, C
Pitiyanuvath, N
Patterson, J
Nichols, J
Quarfordt, S
Calvert, J
Hawk, H
Fanale, C
Frei, DF
Bitner, A
Novak, A
Huddle, D
Bellon, R
Loy, D
Wagner, J
Chang, I
Lampe, E
Spencer, B
Pratt, R
Bartt, R
Shine, S
Dooley, G
Nguyen, T
Whaley, M
McCarthy, K
Teitelbaum, J
Tampieri, D
Poon, W
Campbell, N
Cortes, M
Dowlatshahi, D
Lum, C
Shamloul, R
Robert, S
Stotts, G
Shamy, M
Steffenhagen, N
Blacquiere, D
Hogan, M
AlHazzaa, M
Basir, G
Lesiuk, H
Iancu, D
Santos, M
Choe, H
Weisman, DC
Jonczak, K
Blue-Schaller, A
Shah, Q
MacKenzie, L
Klein, B
Kulandaivel, K
Kozak, O
Gzesh, DJ
Harris, LJ
Khoury, JS
Mandzia, J
Pelz, D
Crann, S
Fleming, L
Hesser, K
Beauchamp, B
Amato-Marzialli, B
Boulton, M
Lopez-Ojeda, P
Sharma, M
Lownie, S
Chan, R
Swartz, R
Howard, P
Golob, D
Gladstone, D
Boyle, K
Boulos, M
Hopyan, J
Yang, V
Da Costa, L
Holmstedt, CA
Turk, AS
Navarro, R
Jauch, E
Ozark, S
Turner, R
Phillips, S
Shankar, J
Jarrett, J
Gubitz, G
Maloney, W
Vandorpe, R
Schmidt, M
Heidenreich, J
Hunter, G
Kelly, M
Whelan, R
Peeling, L
Burns, PA
Hunter, A
Wiggam, I
Kerr, E
Watt, M
Fulton, A
Gordon, P
Rennie, I
Flynn, P
Smyth, G
O'Leary, S
Gentile, N
Linares, G
McNelis, P
Erkmen, K
Katz, P
Azizi, A
Weaver, M
Jungreis, C
Faro, S
Shah, P
Reimer, H
Kalugdan, V
Saposnik, G
Bharatha, A
Li, Y
Kostyrko, P
Santos, M
Marotta, T
Montanera, W
Sarma, D
Selchen, D
Spears, J
Heo, JH
Jeong, K
Kim, DJ
Kim, BM
Kim, YD
Song, D
Lee, K-J
Yoo, J
Bang, OY
Rho, S
Lee, J
Jeon, P
Kim, KH
Cha, J
Kim, SJ
Ryoo, S
Lee, MJ
Sohn, S-I
Kim, C-H
Ryu, H-G
Hong, J-H
Chang, H-W
Lee, C-Y
Rha, J
Davis, Stephen M
Donnan, Geoffrey A
Campbell, Bruce CV
Mitchell, Peter J
Churilov, Leonid
Yan, Bernard
Dowling, Richard
Yassi, Nawaf
Oxley, Thomas J
Wu, Teddy Y
Silver, Gabriel
McDonald, Amy
McCoy, Rachael
Kleinig, Timothy J
Scroop, Rebecca
Dewey, Helen M
Simpson, Marion
Brooks, Mark
Coulton, Bronwyn
Krause, Martin
Harrington, Timothy J
Steinfort, Brendan
Faulder, Kenneth
Priglinger, Miriam
Day, Susan
Phan, Thanh
Chong, Winston
Holt, Michael
Chandra, Ronil V
Ma, Henry
Young, Dennis
Wong, Kitty
Wijeratne, Tissa
Tu, Hans
Mackay, Elizabeth
Celestino, Sherisse
Bladin, Christopher F
Loh, Poh Sien
Gilligan, Amanda
Ross, Zofia
Coote, Skye
Frost, Tanya
Parsons, Mark W
Miteff, Ferdinand
Levi, Christopher R
Ang, Timothy
Spratt, Neil
Kaauwai, Lara
Badve, Monica
Rice, Henry
de Villiers, Laetitia
Barber, P. Alan
McGuinness, Ben
Hope, Ayton
Moriarty, Maurice
Bennett, Patricia
Wong, Andrew
Coulthard, Alan
Lee, Andrew
Jannes, Jim
Field, Deborah
Sharma, Gagan
Salinas, Simon
Cowley, Elise
Snow, Barry
Kolbe, John
Stark, Richard
King, John
Macdonnell, Richard
Attia, John
D'Este, Cate
Saver, Jeffrey L
Goyal, Mayank
Diener, Hans-Christoph
Levy, Elad I.
Bonafé, Alain
Mendes Pereira, Vitor
Jahan, Reza
Albers, Gregory W.
Cognard, Christophe
Cohen, David J.
Hacke, Werner
Jansen, Olav
Jovin, Tudor G.
Mattle, Heinrich P.
Nogueira, Raul G.
Siddiqui, Adnan H.
Yavagal, Dileep R.
von Kummer, Rüdiger
Smith, Wade
Turjman, Francis
Hamilton, Scott
Chiacchierini, Richard
Amar, Arun
Sanossian, Nerses
Loh, Yince
Devlin, T
Baxter, B
Hawk, H
Sapkota, B
Quarfordt, S
Sirelkhatim, A
Dellinger, C
Barton, K
Reddy, VK
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Horev, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Totoraitis, V
Hammer, M
Jankowitz, B
Wechsler, L
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Campbell, D
Star, M
Baxendell, L
Oakley, J
Siddiqui, A
Hopkins, LN
Snyder, K
Sawyer, R
Hall, S
Costalat, V
Riquelme, C
Machi, P
Omer, E
Arquizan, C
Mourand, I
Charif, M
Ayrignac, X
Menjot de Champfleur, N
Leboucq, N
Gascou, G
Moynier, M
du Mesnil de Rochemont, R
Singer, O
Berkefeld, J
Foerch, C
Lorenz, M
Pfeilschifer, W
Hattingen, E
Wagner, M
You, SJ
Lescher, S
Braun, H
Dehkharghani, S
Belagaje, SR
Anderson, A
Lima, A
Obideen, M
Haussen, D
Dharia, R
Frankel, M
Patel, V
Owada, K
Saad, A
Amerson, L
Horn, C
Doppelheuer, S
Schindler, K
Lopes, DK
Chen, M
Moftakhar, R
Anton, C
Smreczak, M
Carpenter, JS
Boo, S
Rai, A
Roberts, T
Tarabishy, A
Gutmann, L
Brooks, C
Brick, J
Domico, J
Reimann, G
Hinrichs, K
Becker, M
Heiss, E
Selle, C
Witteler, A
Al-Boutros, S
Danch, M-J
Ranft, A
Rohde, S
Burg, K
Weimar, C
Zegarac, V
Hartmann, C
Schlamann, M
Göricke, S
Ringlestein, A
Wanke, I
Mönninghoff, C
Dietzold, M
Budzik, R
Davis, T
Eubank, G
Hicks, WJ
Pema, P
Vora, N
Mejilla, J
Taylor, M
Clark, W
Rontal, A
Fields, J
Peterson, B
Nesbit, G
Lutsep, H
Bozorgchami, H
Priest, R
Ologuntoye, O
Barnwell, S
Dogan, A
Herrick, K
Takahasi, C
Beadell, N
Brown, B
Jamieson, S
Hussain, MS
Russman, A
Hui, F
Wisco, D
Uchino, K
Khawaja, Z
Katzan, I
Toth, G
Cheng-Ching, E
Bain, M
Man, S
Farrag, A
George, P
John, S
Shankar, L
Drofa, A
Dahlgren, R
Bauer, A
Itreat, A
Taqui, A
Cerejo, R
Richmond, A
Ringleb, P
Bendszus, M
Möhlenbruch, M
Reiff, T
Amiri, H
Purrucker, J
Herweh, C
Pham, M
Menn, O
Ludwig, I
Acosta, I
Villar, C
Morgan, W
Sombutmai, C
Hellinger, F
Allen, E
Bellew, M
Gandhi, R
Bonwit, E
Aly, J
Ecker, RD
Seder, D
Morris, J
Skaletsky, M
Belden, J
Baker, C
Connolly, LS
Papanagiotou, P
Roth, C
Kastrup, A
Politi, M
Brunner, F
Alexandrou, M
Merdivan, H
Ramsey, C
Given II, C
Renfrow, S
Deshmukh, V
Sasadeusz, K
Vincent, F
Thiesing, JT
Putnam, J
Bhatt, A
Kansara, A
Caceves, D
Lowenkopf, T
Yanase, L
Zurasky, J
Dancer, S
Freeman, B
Scheibe-Mirek, T
Robison, J
Rontal, A
Roll, J
Clark, D
Rodriguez, M
Fitzsimmons, B-FM
Zaidat, O
Lynch, JR
Lazzaro, M
Larson, T
Padmore, L
Das, E
Farrow-Schmidt, A
Hassan, A
Tekle, W
Cate, C
Jansen, O
Cnyrim, C
Wodarg, F
Wiese, C
Binder, A
Riedel, C
Rohr, A
Lang, N
Laufs, H
Krieter, S
Remonda, L
Diepers, M
Añon, J
Nedeltchev, K
Kahles, T
Biethahn, S
Lindner, M
Chang, V
Gächter, C
Esperon, C
Guglielmetti, M
Arenillas Lara, JF
Martínez Galdámez, M
Calleja Sanz, AI
Cortijo Garcia, E
Garcia Bermejo, P
Perez, S
Mulero Carrillo, P
Crespo Vallejo, E
Ruiz Piñero, M
Lopez Mesonero, L
Reyes Muñoz, FJ
Brekenfeld, C
Buhk, J-H
Krützelmann, A
Thomalla, G
Cheng, B
Beck, C
Hoppe, J
Goebell, E
Holst, B
Grzyska, U
Wortmann, G
Starkman, S
Duckwiler, G
Jahan, R
Rao, N
Sheth, S
Ng, K
Noorian, A
Szeder, V
Nour, M
McManus, M
Huang, J
Tarpley, J
Tateshima, S
Gonzalez, N
Ali, L
Liebeskind, D
Hinman, J
Calderon-Arnulphi, M
Liang, C
Guzy, J
Koch, S
DeSousa, K
Gordon-Perue, G
Haussen, D
Elhammady, M
Peterson, E
Pandey, V
Dharmadhikari, S
Khandelwal, P
Malik, A
Pafford, R
Gonzalez, P
Ramdas, K
Andersen, G
Damgaard, D
Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, P
Simonsen, C
Ruiz de Morales Ayudarte, N
Poulsen, M
Sørensen, L
Karabegovich, S
Hjørringgaard, M
Hjort, N
Harbo, T
Sørensen, K
Deshaies, E
Padalino, D
Swarnkar, A
Latorre, JG
Elnour, E
El-Zammar, Z
Villwock, M
Farid, H
Balgude, A
Cross, L
Hansen, K
Holtmannspötter, M
Kondziella, D
Hoejgaard, J
Taudorf, S
Soendergaard, H
Wagner, A
Cronquist, M
Stavngaard, T
Cortsen, M
Krarup, LH
Hyldal, T
Haring, H-P
Guggenberger, S
Hamberger, M
Trenkler, J
Sonnberger, M
Nussbaumer, K
Dominger, C
Bach, E
Jagadeesan, BD
Taylor, R
Kim, J
Shea, K
Tummala, R
Zacharatos, H
Sandhu, D
Ezzeddine, M
Grande, A
Hildebrandt, D
Miller, K
Scherber, J
Hendrickson, A
Jumaa, M
Zaidi, S
Hendrickson, T
Snyder, V
Killer-Oberpfalzer, M
Mutzenbach, J
Weymayr, F
Broussalis, E
Stadler, K
Jedlitschka, A
Malek, A
Mueller-Kronast, N
Beck, P
Martin, C
Summers, D
Day, J
Bettinger, I
Holloway, W
Olds, K
Arkin, S
Akhtar, N
Boutwell, C
Crandall, S
Schwartzman, M
Weinstein, C
Brion, B
Prothmann, S
Kleine, J
Kreiser, K
Boeckh-Behrens, T
Poppert, H
Wunderlich, S
Koch, ML
Biberacher, V
Huberle, A
Gora-Stahlberg, G
Knier, B
Meindl, T
Utpadel-Fischler, D
Zech, M
Kowarik, M
Seifert, C
Schwaiger, B
Puri, A
Hou, S
Wakhloo, A
Moonis, M
Henniger, N
Goddeau, R
Massari, F
Minaeian, A
Lozano, JD
Ramzan, M
Stout, C
Patel, A
Tunguturi, A
Onteddu, S
Carandang, R
Howk, M
Ribó, M
Sanjuan, E
Rubiera, M
Pagola, J
Flores, A
Muchada, M
Meler, P
Huerga, E
Gelabert, S
Coscojuela, P
Tomasello, A
Rodriguez, D
Santamarina, E
Maisterra, O
Boned, S
Seró, L
Rovira, A
Molina, CA
Millán, M
Muñoz, L
Pérez de la Ossa, N
Gomis, M
Dorado, L
López-Cancio, E
Palomeras, E
Munuera, J
García Bermejo, P
Remollo, S
Castaño, C
García-Sort, R
Cuadras, P
Puyalto, P
Hernández-Pérez, M
Jiménez, M
Martínez-Piñeiro, A
Lucente, G
Dávalos, A
Chamorro, A
Urra, X
Obach, V
Cervera, A
Amaro, S
Llull, L
Codas, J
Balasa, M
Navarro, J
Ariño, H
Aceituno, A
Rudilosso, S
Renu, A
Macho, JM
San Roman, L
Blasco, J
López, A
Macías, N
Cardona, P
Quesada, H
Rubio, F
Cano, L
Lara, B
de Miquel, MA
Aja, L
Serena, J
Cobo, E
Albers, Gregory W
Lees, Kennedy R
Arenillas, J
Roberts, R
Minhas, P
Al-Ajlan, F
Salluzzi, M
Zimmel, L
Patel, S
Eesa, M
Martí-Fàbregas, J
Jankowitz, B
Serena, J
Salvat-Plana, M
López-Cancio, E
Bracard, S
Ducrocq, Xavier
Anxionnat, René
Baillot, Pierre-Alexandre
Barbier, Charlotte
Derelle, Anne-Laure
Lacour, Jean-Christophe
Richard, Sébastien
Samson, Yves
Sourour, Nader
Baronnet-Chauvet, Flore
Clarencon, Frédéric
Crozier, Sophie
Deltour, Sandrine
Di Maria, Federico
Le Bouc, Raphael
Leger, Anne
Mutlu, Gurkan
Rosso, Charlotte
Szatmary, Zoltan
Yger, Marion
Zavanone, Chiara
Bakchine, Serge
Pierot, Laurent
Caucheteux, Nathalie
Estrade, Laurent
Kadziolka, Krzysztof
Leautaud, Alexandre
Renkes, Céline
Serre, Isabelle
Desal, Hubert
Guillon, Benoît
Boutoleau-Bretonniere, Claire
Daumas-Duport, Benjamin
De Gaalon, Solène
Derkinderen, Pascal
Evain, Sarah
Herisson, Fanny
Laplaud, David-Axel
Lebouvier, Thibaud
Lintia-Gaultier, Alina
Pouclet-Courtemanche, Hélène
Rouaud, Tiphaine
Rouaud Jaffrenou, Violaine
Schunck, Aurélia
Sevin-Allouet, Mathieu
Toulgoat, Frederique
Wiertlewski, Sandrine
Gauvrit, Jean-Yves
Ronziere, Thomas
Cahagne, Vincent
Ferre, Jean-Christophe
Pinel, Jean-François
Raoult, Hélène
Mas, Jean-Louis
Meder, Jean-François
Al Najjar-Carpentier, Amen-Adam
Birchenall, Julia
Bodiguel, Eric
Calvet, David
Domigo, Valérie
Godon-Hardy, Sylvie
Guiraud, Vincent
Lamy, Catherine
Majhadi, Loubna
Morin, Ludovic
Naggara, Olivier
Trystram, Denis
Turc, Guillaume
Berge, Jérôme
Sibon, Igor
Menegon, Patrice
Barreau, Xavier
Rouanet, François
Debruxelles, Sabrina
Kazadi, Annabelle
Renou, Pauline
Fleury, Olivier
Pasco-Papon, Anne
Dubas, Frédéric
Caroff, Jildaz
Godard Ducceschi, Sophie
Hamon, Marie-Aurélie
Lecluse, Alderic
Marc, Guillaume
Giroud, Maurice
Ricolfi, Frédéric
Bejot, Yannick
Chavent, Adrien
Gentil, Arnaud
Kazemi, Apolline
Osseby, Guy-Victor
Voguet, Charlotte
Mahagne, Marie-Hélène
Sedat, Jacques
Chau, Yves
Suissa, Laurent
Lachaud, Sylvain
Houdart, Emmanuel
Stapf, Christian
Buffon Porcher, Frédérique
Chabriat, Hugues
Guedin, Pierre
Herve, Dominique
Jouvent, Eric
Mawet, Jérôme
Saint-Maurice, Jean-Pierre
Schneble, Hans-Martin
Turjman, Francis
Nighoghossian, Norbert
Berhoune, Nadia-Nawel
Bouhour, Françoise
Cho, Tae-Hee
Derex, Laurent
Felix, Sandra
Gervais-Bernard, Hélène
Gory, Benjamin
Manera, Luis
Mechtouff, Laura
Ritzenthaler, Thomas
Riva, Roberto
Salaris Silvio, Fabrizio
Tilikete, Caroline
Blanc, Raphael
Obadia, Michaël
Bartolini, Mario Bruno
Gueguen, Antoine
Piotin, Michel
Pistocchi, Silvia
Redjem, Hocine
Drouineau, Jacques
Neau, Jean-Philippe
Godeneche, Gaelle
Lamy, Matthias
Marsac, Emilia
Velasco, Stephane
Clavelou, Pierre
Chabert, Emmanuel
Bourgois, Nathalie
Cornut-Chauvinc, Catherine
Ferrier, Anna
Gabrillargues, Jean
Jean, Betty
Marques, Anna-Raquel
Vitello, Nicolas
Detante, Olivier
Barbieux, Marianne
Boubagra, Kamel
Favre Wiki, Isabelle
Garambois, Katia
Tahon, Florence
Ashok, Vasdev
Voguet, Charlotte
Coskun, Oguzhan
Guedin, Pierre
Rodesch, Georges
Lapergue, Bertrand
Bourdain, Frédéric
Evrard, Serge
Graveleau, Philippe
Decroix, Jean Pierre
Wang, Adrien
Sellal, François
Ahle, Guido
Carelli, Gabriela
Dugay, Marie-Hélène
Gaultier, Claude
Lebedinsky, Ariel Pablo
Lita, Lavinia
Musacchio, Raul Mariano
Renglewicz-Destuynder, Catherine
Tournade, Alain
Vuillemet, Françis
Montoro, Francisco Macian
Mounayer, Charbel
Faugeras, Frederic
Gimenez, Laetitia
Labach, Catherine
Lautrette, Géraldine
Denier, Christian
Saliou, Guillaume
Chassin, Olivier
Dussaule, Claire
Melki, Elsa
Ozanne, Augustin
Puccinelli, Francesco
Sachet, Marina
Sarov, Mariana
Bonneville, Jean-François
Moulin, Thierry
Biondi, Alessandra
De Bustos Medeiros, Elisabeth
Vuillier, Fabrice
Courtheoux, Patrick
Viader, Fausto
Apoil-Brissard, Marion
Bataille, Mathieu
Bonnet, Anne-Laure
Cogez, Julien
Kazemi, Apolline
Touze, Emmanuel
Leclerc, Xavier
Leys, Didier
Aggour, Mohamed
Aguettaz, Pierre
Bodenant, Marie
Cordonnier, Charlotte
Deplanque, Dominique
Girot, Marie
Henon, Hilde
Kalsoum, Erwah
Lucas, Christian
Pruvo, Jean-Pierre
Zuniga, Paolo
Bonafé, Alain
Arquizan, Caroline
Costalat, Vincent
Machi, Paolo
Mourand, Isabelle
Riquelme, Carlos
Bounolleau, Pierre
Arteaga, Charles
Faivre, Anthony
Bintner, Marc
Tournebize, Patrice
Charlin, Cyril
Darcel, Françoise
Gauthier-Lasalarie, Pascale
Jeremenko, Marcia
Mouton, Servane
Zerlauth, Jean-Baptiste
Lamy, Chantal
Hervé, Deramond
Hassan, Hosseini
Gaston, André
Barral, Francis-Guy
Garnier, Pierre
Beaujeux, Rémy
Wolff, Valérie
Herbreteau, Denis
Debiais, Séverine
Murray, Alicia
Ford, Gary
Muir, Keith W
White, Philip
Brown, Martin M
Clifton, Andy
Freeman, Janet
Ford, Ian
Markus, Hugh
Wardlaw, Joanna
Lees, Kennedy R
Molyneux, Andy
Robinson, Thompson
Lewis, Steff
Norrie, John
Robertson, Fergus
Perry, Richard
Dixit, Anand
Cloud, Geoffrey
Clifton, Andrew
Madigan, Jeremy
Roffe, Christine
Nayak, Sanjeev
Lobotesis, Kyriakos
Smith, Craig
Herwadkar, Amit
Kandasamy, Naga
Goddard, Tony
Bamford, John
Subramanian, Ganesh
Lenthall, Rob
Littleton, Edward
Lamin, Sal
Storey, Kelley
Ghatala, Rita
Banaras, Azra
Aeron-Thomas, John
Hazel, Bath
Maguire, Holly
Veraque, Emelda
Harrison, Louise
Keshvara, Rekha
Cunningham, James
Román, Luis San
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet Neurology October 2018 17(10):895-904
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Effect of general anaesthesia on functional outcome in patients with anterior circulation ischaemic stroke having endovascular thrombectomy versus standard care: a meta-analysis of individual patient data
Autorzy :
Berkhemer, Olvert A
Fransen, Puck SS
Beumer, Debbie
van den Berg, Lucie A
Lingsma, Hester F
Yoo, Albert J
Schonewille, Wouter J
Vos, Jan Albert
Nederkoorn, Paul J
Wermer, Marieke JH
van Walderveen, Marianne AA
Staals, Julie
Hofmeijer, Jeannette
van Oostayen, Jacques A.
Lycklama à Nijeholt, Geert J.
Boiten, Jelis
Brouwer, Patrick A.
Emmer, Bart J.
de Bruijn, Sebastiaan F.
van Dijk, Lukas C.
Kappelle, Jaap
Lo, Rob H
van Dijk, Ewoud J.
de Vries, Joost
de Kort, Paul L.M.
van Rooij, Willem Jan J.
van den Berg, Jan S.P.
van Hasselt, Boudewijn A.A.M.
Aerden, Leo A.M.
Dallinga, René J.
Visser, Marieke C.
Bot, Joseph C.J.
Vroomen, Patrick C.
Eshghi, Omid
Schreuder, Tobien H.C.M.L.
Heijboer, Roel J.J.
Keizer, Koos
Tielbeek, Alexander V.
den Hertog, Heleen M.
Gerrits, Dick G.
van den Berg-Vos, Renske M.
Karas, Giorgos B.
Steyerberg, Ewout W.
Flach, Zwenneke
Marquering, Henk A.
Sprengers, Marieke E.S.
Jenniskens, Sjoerd F.M.
Beenen, Ludo F.M.
van den Berg, René
Koudstaal, Peter J.
van Zwam, Wim H.
Roos, Yvo B.W.E.M.
van der Lugt, Aad
van Oostenbrugge, Robert J.
Majoie, Charles B.L.M.
Dippel, Diederik W.J.
Brown, Martin M.
Liebig, Thomas
Stijnen, Theo
Andersson, Tommy
Mattle, Heinrich
Wahlgren, Nils
van der Heijden, Esther
Ghannouti, Naziha
Fleitour, Nadine
Hooijenga, Imke
Puppels, Corina
Pellikaan, Wilma
Geerling, Annet
Lindl-Velema, Annemieke
van Vemde, Gina
de Ridder, Ans
Greebe, Paut
de Bont-Stikkelbroeck, José
de Meris, Joke
Janssen, Kirsten
Struijk, Willy
Licher, Silvan
Boodt, Nikki
Ros, Adriaan
Venema, Esmee
Slokkers, Ilse
Ganpat, Raymie-Jayce
Mulder, Maxim
Saiedie, Nawid
Heshmatollah, Alis
Schipperen, Stefanie
Vinken, Stefan
van Boxtel, Tiemen
Koets, Jeroen
Boers, Merel
Santos, Emilie
Borst, Jordi
Jansen, Ivo
Kappelhof, Manon
Lucas, Marit
Geuskens, Ralph
Barros, Renan Sales
Dobbe, Roeland
Csizmadia, Marloes
Hill, MD
Goyal, M
Demchuk, AM
Menon, BK
Eesa, M
Ryckborst, KJ
Wright, MR
Kamal, NR
Andersen, L
Randhawa, PA
Stewart, T
Patil, S
Minhas, P
Almekhlafi, M
Mishra, S
Clement, F
Sajobi, T
Shuaib, A
Montanera, WJ
Roy, D
Silver, FL
Jovin, TG
Frei, DF
Sapkota, B
Rempel, JL
Thornton, J
Williams, D
Tampieri, D
Poppe, AY
Dowlatshahi, D
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Subramaniam, S
Hull, G
Lowerison, MW
Sajobi, T
Salluzzi, M
Wright, MR
Maxwell, M
Lacusta, S
Drupals, E
Armitage, K
Barber, PA
Smith, EE
Morrish, WF
Coutts, SB
Derdeyn, C
Demaerschalk, B
Yavagal, D
Martin, R
Brant, R
Yu, Y
Willinsky, RA
Montanera, WJ
Weill, A
Kenney, C
Aram, H
Stewart, T
Stys, PK
Watson, TW
Klein, G
Pearson, D
Couillard, P
Trivedi, A
Singh, D
Klourfeld, E
Imoukhuede, O
Nikneshan, D
Blayney, S
Reddy, R
Choi, P
Horton, M
Musuka, T
Dubuc, V
Field, TS
Desai, J
Adatia, S
Alseraya, A
Nambiar, V
van Dijk, R
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Morrish, WF
Eesa, M
Newcommon, NJ
Shuaib, A
Schwindt, B
Butcher, KS
Jeerakathil, T
Buck, B
Khan, K
Naik, SS
Emery, DJ
Owen, RJ
Kotylak, TB
Ashforth, RA
Yeo, TA
McNally, D
Siddiqui, M
Saqqur, M
Hussain, D
Kalashyan, H
Manosalva, A
Kate, M
Gioia, L
Hasan, S
Mohammad, A
Muratoglu, M
Williams, D
Thornton, J
Cullen, A
Brennan, P
O'Hare, A
Looby, S
Hyland, D
Duff, S
McCusker, M
Hallinan, B
Lee, S
McCormack, J
Moore, A
O'Connor, M
Donegan, C
Brewer, L
Martin, A
Murphy, S
O'Rourke, K
Smyth, S
Kelly, P
Lynch, T
Daly, T
O'Brien, P
O'Driscoll, A
Martin, M
Daly, T
Collins, R
Coughlan, T
McCabe, D
Murphy, S
O'Neill, D
Mulroy, M
Lynch, O
Walsh, T
O'Donnell, M
Galvin, T
Harbison, J
McElwaine, P
Mulpeter, K
McLoughlin, C
Reardon, M
Harkin, E
Dolan, E
Watts, M
Cunningham, N
Fallon, C
Gallagher, S
Cotter, P
Crowe, M
Doyle, R
Noone, I
Lapierre, M
Coté, VA
Lanthier, S
Odier, C
Durocher, A
Raymond, J
Weill, A
Daneault, N
Deschaintre, Y
Jankowitz, B
Baxendell, L
Massaro, L
Jackson-Graves, C
Decesare, S
Porter, P
Armbruster, K
Adams, A
Billigan, J
Oakley, J
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Aghaebrahim, A
Reddy, V
Hammer, M
Starr, M
Totoraitis, V
Wechsler, L
Streib, S
Rangaraju, S
Campbell, D
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Silver, FL
Krings, T
Kalman, L
Cayley, A
Williams, J
Stewart, T
Wiegner, R
Casaubon, LK
Jaigobin, C
del Campo, JM
Elamin, E
Schaafsma, JD
Willinsky, RA
Agid, R
Farb, R
ter Brugge, K
Sapkoda, BL
Baxter, BW
Barton, K
Knox, A
Porter, A
Sirelkhatim, A
Devlin, T
Dellinger, C
Pitiyanuvath, N
Patterson, J
Nichols, J
Quarfordt, S
Calvert, J
Hawk, H
Fanale, C
Frei, DF
Bitner, A
Novak, A
Huddle, D
Bellon, R
Loy, D
Wagner, J
Chang, I
Lampe, E
Spencer, B
Pratt, R
Bartt, R
Shine, S
Dooley, G
Nguyen, T
Whaley, M
McCarthy, K
Teitelbaum, J
Tampieri, D
Poon, W
Campbell, N
Cortes, M
Dowlatshahi, D
Lum, C
Shamloul, R
Robert, S
Stotts, G
Shamy, M
Steffenhagen, N
Blacquiere, D
Hogan, M
AlHazzaa, M
Basir, G
Lesiuk, H
Iancu, D
Santos, M
Choe, H
Weisman, DC
Jonczak, K
Blue-Schaller, A
Shah, Q
MacKenzie, L
Klein, B
Kulandaivel, K
Kozak, O
Gzesh, DJ
Harris, LJ
Khoury, JS
Mandzia, J
Pelz, D
Crann, S
Fleming, L
Hesser, K
Beauchamp, B
Amato-Marzialli, B
Boulton, M
Lopez- Ojeda, P
Sharma, M
Lownie, S
Chan, R
Swartz, R
Howard, P
Golob, D
Gladstone, D
Boyle, K
Boulos, M
Hopyan, J
Yang, V
Da Costa, L
Holmstedt, CA
Turk, AS
Navarro, R
Jauch, E
Ozark, S
Turner, R
Phillips, S
Shankar, J
Jarrett, J
Gubitz, G
Maloney, W
Vandorpe, R
Schmidt, M
Heidenreich, J
Hunter, G
Kelly, M
Whelan, R
Peeling, L
Burns, PA
Hunter, A
Wiggam, I
Kerr, E
Watt, M
Fulton, A
Gordon, P
Rennie, I
Flynn, P
Smyth, G
O'Leary, S
Gentile, N
Linares, G
McNelis, P
Erkmen, K
Katz, P
Azizi, A
Weaver, M
Jungreis, C
Faro, S
Shah, P
Reimer, H
Kalugdan, V
Saposnik, G
Bharatha, A
Li, Y
Kostyrko, P
Santos, M
Marotta, T
Montanera, W
Sarma, D
Selchen, D
Spears, J
Heo, JH
Jeong, K
Kim, DJ
Kim, BM
Kim, YD
Song, D
Lee, K-J
Yoo, J
Bang, OY
Rho, S
Lee, J
Jeon, P
Kim, KH
Cha, J
Kim, SJ
Ryoo, S
Lee, MJ
Sohn, S-I
Kim, C-H
Ryu, H-G
Hong, J-H
Chang, H-W
Lee, C-Y
Rha, J
Davis, Stephen M
Donnan, Geoffrey A
Campbell, Bruce CV
Mitchell, Peter J
Churilov, Leonid
Yan, Bernard
Dowling, Richard
Yassi, Nawaf
Oxley, Thomas J
Wu, Teddy Y
Silver, Gabriel
McDonald, Amy
McCoy, Rachael
Kleinig, Timothy J
Scroop, Rebecca
Dewey, Helen M
Simpson, Marion
Brooks, Mark
Coulton, Bronwyn
Krause, Martin
Harrington, Timothy J
Steinfort, Brendan
Faulder, Kenneth
Priglinger, Miriam
Day, Susan
Phan, Thanh
Chong, Winston
Holt, Michael
Chandra, Ronil V
Ma, Henry
Young, Dennis
Wong, Kitty
Wijeratne, Tissa
Tu, Hans
Mackay, Elizabeth
Celestino, Sherisse
Bladin, Christopher F
Loh, Poh Sien
Gilligan, Amanda
Ross, Zofia
Coote, Skye
Frost, Tanya
Parsons, Mark W
Miteff, Ferdinand
Levi, Christopher R
Ang, Timothy
Spratt, Neil
Kaauwai, Lara
Badve, Monica
Rice, Henry
de Villiers, Laetitia
Barber, P. Alan
McGuinness, Ben
Hope, Ayton
Moriarty, Maurice
Bennett, Patricia
Wong, Andrew
Coulthard, Alan
Lee, Andrew
Jannes, Jim
Field, Deborah
Sharma, Gagan
Salinas, Simon
Cowley, Elise
Snow, Barry
Kolbe, John
Stark, Richard
King, John
Macdonnell, Richard
Attia, John
D'Este, Cate
Saver, Jeffrey L
Goyal, Mayank
Diener, Hans-Christoph
Levy, Elad I.
Bonafé, Alain
Mendes Pereira, Vitor
Jahan, Reza
Albers, Gregory W.
Cognard, Christophe
Cohen, David J.
Hacke, Werner
Jansen, Olav
Jovin, Tudor G.
Mattle, Heinrich P.
Nogueira, Raul G.
Siddiqui, Adnan H.
Yavagal, Dileep R.
von Kummer, Rüdiger
Smith, Wade
Turjman, Francis
Hamilton, Scott
Chiacchierini, Richard
Amar, Arun
Sanossian, Nerses
Loh, Yince
Devlin, T
Baxter, B
Hawk, H
Sapkota, B
Quarfordt, S
Sirelkhatim, A
Dellinger, C
Barton, K
Reddy, VK
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Horev, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Totoraitis, V
Hammer, M
Jankowitz, B
Wechsler, L
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Campbell, D
Star, M
Baxendell, L
Oakley, J
Siddiqui, A
Hopkins, LN
Snyder, K
Sawyer, R
Hall, S
Costalat, V
Riquelme, C
Machi, P
Omer, E
Arquizan, C
Mourand, I
Charif, M
Ayrignac, X
Menjot de Champfleur, N
Leboucq, N
Gascou, G
Moynier, M
du Mesnil de Rochemont, R
Singer, O
Berkefeld, J
Foerch, C
Lorenz, M
Pfeilschifer, W
Hattingen, E
Wagner, M
You, SJ
Lescher, S
Braun, H
Dehkharghani, S
Belagaje, SR
Anderson, A
Lima, A
Obideen, M
Haussen, D
Dharia, R
Frankel, M
Patel, V
Owada, K
Saad, A
Amerson, L
Horn, C
Doppelheuer, S
Schindler, K
Lopes, DK
Chen, M
Moftakhar, R
Anton, C
Smreczak, M
Carpenter, JS
Boo, S
Rai, A
Roberts, T
Tarabishy, A
Gutmann, L
Brooks, C
Brick, J
Domico, J
Reimann, G
Hinrichs, K
Becker, M
Heiss, E
Selle, C
Witteler, A
Al-Boutros, S
Danch, M-J
Ranft, A
Rohde, S
Burg, K
Weimar, C
Zegarac, V
Hartmann, C
Schlamann, M
Göricke, S
Ringlestein, A
Wanke, I
Mönninghoff, C
Dietzold, M
Budzik, R
Davis, T
Eubank, G
Hicks, WJ
Pema, P
Vora, N
Mejilla, J
Taylor, M
Clark, W
Rontal, A
Fields, J
Peterson, B
Nesbit, G
Lutsep, H
Bozorgchami, H
Priest, R
Ologuntoye, O
Barnwell, S
Dogan, A
Herrick, K
Takahasi, C
Beadell, N
Brown, B
Jamieson, S
Hussain, MS
Russman, A
Hui, F
Wisco, D
Uchino, K
Khawaja, Z
Katzan, I
Toth, G
Cheng-Ching, E
Bain, M
Man, S
Farrag, A
George, P
John, S
Shankar, L
Drofa, A
Dahlgren, R
Bauer, A
Itreat, A
Taqui, A
Cerejo, R
Richmond, A
Ringleb, P
Bendszus, M
Möhlenbruch, M
Reiff, T
Amiri, H
Purrucker, J
Herweh, C
Pham, M
Menn, O
Ludwig, I
Acosta, I
Villar, C
Morgan, W
Sombutmai, C
Hellinger, F
Allen, E
Bellew, M
Gandhi, R
Bonwit, E
Aly, J
Ecker, RD
Seder, D
Morris, J
Skaletsky, M
Belden, J
Baker, C
Connolly, LS
Papanagiotou, P
Roth, C
Kastrup, A
Politi, M
Brunner, F
Alexandrou, M
Merdivan, H
Ramsey, C
Given II, C
Renfrow, S
Deshmukh, V
Sasadeusz, K
Vincent, F
Thiesing, JT
Putnam, J
Bhatt, A
Kansara, A
Caceves, D
Lowenkopf, T
Yanase, L
Zurasky, J
Dancer, S
Freeman, B
Scheibe-Mirek, T
Robison, J
Rontal, A
Roll, J
Clark, D
Rodriguez, M
Fitzsimmons, B-FM
Zaidat, O
Lynch, JR
Lazzaro, M
Larson, T
Padmore, L
Das, E
Farrow-Schmidt, A
Hassan, A
Tekle, W
Cate, C
Jansen, O
Cnyrim, C
Wodarg, F
Wiese, C
Binder, A
Riedel, C
Rohr, A
Lang, N
Laufs, H
Krieter, S
Remonda, L
Diepers, M
Añon, J
Nedeltchev, K
Kahles, T
Biethahn, S
Lindner, M
Chang, V
Gächter, C
Esperon, C
Guglielmetti, M
Arenillas Lara, JF
Martínez Galdámez, M
Calleja Sanz, AI
Cortijo Garcia, E
Garcia Bermejo, P
Perez, S
Mulero Carrillo, P
Crespo Vallejo, E
Ruiz Piñero, M
Lopez Mesonero, L
Reyes Muñoz, FJ
Brekenfeld, C
Buhk, J-H
Krützelmann, A
Thomalla, G
Cheng, B
Beck, C
Hoppe, J
Goebell, E
Holst, B
Grzyska, U
Wortmann, G
Starkman, S
Duckwiler, G
Jahan, R
Rao, N
Sheth, S
Ng, K
Noorian, A
Szeder, V
Nour, M
McManus, M
Huang, J
Tarpley, J
Tateshima, S
Gonzalez, N
Ali, L
Liebeskind, D
Hinman, J
Calderon-Arnulphi, M
Liang, C
Guzy, J
Koch, S
DeSousa, K
Gordon-Perue, G
Haussen, D
Elhammady, M
Peterson, E
Pandey, V
Dharmadhikari, S
Khandelwal, P
Malik, A
Pafford, R
Gonzalez, P
Ramdas, K
Andersen, G
Damgaard, D
Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, P
Simonsen, C
Ruiz de Morales Ayudarte, N
Poulsen, M
Sørensen, L
Karabegovich, S
Hjørringgaard, M
Hjort, N
Harbo, T
Sørensen, K
Deshaies, E
Padalino, D
Swarnkar, A
Latorre, JG
Elnour, E
El-Zammar, Z
Villwock, M
Farid, H
Balgude, A
Cross, L
Hansen, K
Holtmannspötter, M
Kondziella, D
Hoejgaard, J
Taudorf, S
Soendergaard, H
Wagner, A
Cronquist, M
Stavngaard, T
Cortsen, M
Krarup, LH
Hyldal, T
Haring, H-P
Guggenberger, S
Hamberger, M
Trenkler, J
Sonnberger, M
Nussbaumer, K
Dominger, C
Bach, E
Jagadeesan, BD
Taylor, R
Kim, J
Shea, K
Tummala, R
Zacharatos, H
Sandhu, D
Ezzeddine, M
Grande, A
Hildebrandt, D
Miller, K
Scherber, J
Hendrickson, A
Jumaa, M
Zaidi, S
Hendrickson, T
Snyder, V
Killer-Oberpfalzer, M
Mutzenbach, J
Weymayr, F
Broussalis, E
Stadler, K
Jedlitschka, A
Malek, A
Mueller-Kronast, N
Beck, P
Martin, C
Summers, D
Day, J
Bettinger, I
Holloway, W
Olds, K
Arkin, S
Akhtar, N
Boutwell, C
Crandall, S
Schwartzman, M
Weinstein, C
Brion, B
Prothmann, S
Kleine, J
Kreiser, K
Boeckh-Behrens, T
Poppert, H
Wunderlich, S
Koch, ML
Biberacher, V
Huberle, A
Gora-Stahlberg, G
Knier, B
Meindl, T
Utpadel-Fischler, D
Zech, M
Kowarik, M
Seifert, C
Schwaiger, B
Puri, A
Hou, S
Wakhloo, A
Moonis, M
Henninger, N
Goddeau, R
Massari, F
Minaeian, A
Lozano, JD
Ramzan, M
Stout, C
Patel, A
Tunguturi, A
Onteddu, S
Carandang, R
Howk, M
Ribó, M
Sanjuan, E
Rubiera, M
Pagola, J
Flores, A
Muchada, M
Meler, P
Huerga, E
Gelabert, S
Coscojuela, P
Tomasello, A
Rodriguez, D
Santamarina, E
Maisterra, O
Boned, S
Seró, L
Rovira, A
Molina, CA
Millán, M
Muñoz, L
Pérez de la Ossa, N
Gomis, M
Dorado, L
López-Cancio, E
Palomeras, E
Munuera, J
García Bermejo, P
Remollo, S
Castaño, C
García-Sort, R
Cuadras, P
Puyalto, P
Hernández-Pérez, M
Jiménez, M
Martínez-Piñeiro, A
Lucente, G
Dávalos, A
Chamorro, A
Urra, X
Obach, V
Cervera, A
Amaro, S
Llull, L
Codas, J
Balasa, M
Navarro, J
Ariño, H
Aceituno, A
Rudilosso, S
Renu, A
Macho, JM
San Roman, L
Blasco, J
López, A
Macías, N
Cardona, P
Quesada, H
Rubio, F
Cano, L
Lara, B
de Miquel, MA
Aja, L
Serena, J
Cobo, E
Albers, Gregory W
Lees, Kennedy R
Arenillas, J
Roberts, R
Minhas, P
Al-Ajlan, F
Salluzzi, M
Zimmel, L
Patel, S
Eesa, M
Martí-Fàbregas, J
Jankowitz, B
Serena, J
Salvat-Plana, M
López-Cancio, E
Bracard, S
Ducrocq, Xavier
Anxionnat, René
Baillot, Pierre-Alexandre
Barbier, Charlotte
Derelle, Anne-Laure
Lacour, Jean-Christophe
Richard, Sébastien
Samson, Yves
Sourour, Nader
Baronnet-Chauvet, Flore
Clarencon, Frédéric
Crozier, Sophie
Deltour, Sandrine
Di Maria, Federico
Le Bouc, Raphael
Leger, Anne
Mutlu, Gurkan
Rosso, Charlotte
Szatmary, Zoltan
Yger, Marion
Zavanone, Chiara
Bakchine, Serge
Pierot, Laurent
Caucheteux, Nathalie
Estrade, Laurent
Kadziolka, Krzysztof
Leautaud, Alexandre
Renkes, Céline
Serre, Isabelle
Desal, Hubert
Guillon, Benoît
Boutoleau-Bretonniere, Claire
Daumas-Duport, Benjamin
De Gaalon, Solène
Derkinderen, Pascal
Evain, Sarah
Herisson, Fanny
Laplaud, David-Axel
Lebouvier, Thibaud
Lintia-Gaultier, Alina
Pouclet-Courtemanche, Hélène
Rouaud, Tiphaine
Rouaud Jaffrenou, Violaine
Schunck, Aurélia
Sevin-Allouet, Mathieu
Toulgoat, Frederique
Wiertlewski, Sandrine
Gauvrit, Jean-Yves
Ronziere, Thomas
Cahagne, Vincent
Ferre, Jean-Christophe
Pinel, Jean-François
Raoult, Hélène
Mas, Jean-Louis
Meder, Jean-François
Al Najjar-Carpentier, Amen-Adam
Birchenall, Julia
Bodiguel, Eric
Calvet, David
Domigo, Valérie
Godon-Hardy, Sylvie
Guiraud, Vincent
Lamy, Catherine
Majhadi, Loubna
Morin, Ludovic
Naggara, Olivier
Trystram, Denis
Turc, Guillaume
Berge, Jérôme
Sibon, Igor
Menegon, Patrice
Barreau, Xavier
Rouanet, François
Debruxelles, Sabrina
Kazadi, Annabelle
Renou, Pauline
Fleury, Olivier
Pasco-Papon, Anne
Dubas, Frédéric
Caroff, Jildaz
Godard Ducceschi, Sophie
Hamon, Marie-Aurélie
Lecluse, Alderic
Marc, Guillaume
Giroud, Maurice
Ricolfi, Frédéric
Bejot, Yannick
Chavent, Adrien
Gentil, Arnaud
Kazemi, Apolline
Osseby, Guy-Victor
Voguet, Charlotte
Mahagne, Marie-Hélène
Sedat, Jacques
Chau, Yves
Suissa, Laurent
Lachaud, Sylvain
Houdart, Emmanuel
Stapf, Christian
Buffon Porcher, Frédérique
Chabriat, Hugues
Guedin, Pierre
Herve, Dominique
Jouvent, Eric
Mawet, Jérôme
Saint-Maurice, Jean-Pierre
Schneble, Hans-Martin
Turjman, Francis
Nighoghossian, Norbert
Berhoune, Nadia-Nawel
Bouhour, Françoise
Cho, Tae-Hee
Derex, Laurent
Felix, Sandra
Gervais-Bernard, Hélène
Gory, Benjamin
Manera, Luis
Mechtouff, Laura
Ritzenthaler, Thomas
Riva, Roberto
Salaris Silvio, Fabrizio
Tilikete, Caroline
Blanc, Raphael
Obadia, Michaël
Bartolini, Mario Bruno
Gueguen, Antoine
Piotin, Michel
Pistocchi, Silvia
Redjem, Hocine
Drouineau, Jacques
Neau, Jean-Philippe
Godeneche, Gaelle
Lamy, Matthias
Marsac, Emilia
Velasco, Stephane
Clavelou, Pierre
Chabert, Emmanuel
Bourgois, Nathalie
Cornut-Chauvinc, Catherine
Ferrier, Anna
Gabrillargues, Jean
Jean, Betty
Marques, Anna-Raquel
Vitello, Nicolas
Detante, Olivier
Barbieux, Marianne
Boubagra, Kamel
Favre Wiki, Isabelle
Garambois, Katia
Tahon, Florence
Ashok, Vasdev
Voguet, Charlotte
Coskun, Oguzhan
Guedin, Pierre
Rodesch, Georges
Lapergue, Bertrand
Bourdain, Frédéric
Evrard, Serge
Graveleau, Philippe
Decroix, Jean Pierre
Wang, Adrien
Sellal, François
Ahle, Guido
Carelli, Gabriela
Dugay, Marie-Hélène
Gaultier, Claude
Lebedinsky, Ariel Pablo
Lita, Lavinia
Musacchio, Raul Mariano
Renglewicz-Destuynder, Catherine
Tournade, Alain
Vuillemet, Françis
Montoro, Francisco Macian
Mounayer, Charbel
Faugeras, Frederic
Gimenez, Laetitia
Labach, Catherine
Lautrette, Géraldine
Denier, Christian
Saliou, Guillaume
Chassin, Olivier
Dussaule, Claire
Melki, Elsa
Ozanne, Augustin
Puccinelli, Francesco
Sachet, Marina
Sarov, Mariana
Bonneville, Jean-François
Moulin, Thierry
Biondi, Alessandra
De Bustos Medeiros, Elisabeth
Vuillier, Fabrice
Courtheoux, Patrick
Viader, Fausto
Apoil-Brissard, Marion
Bataille, Mathieu
Bonnet, Anne-Laure
Cogez, Julien
Kazemi, Apolline
Touze, Emmanuel
Leclerc, Xavier
Leys, Didier
Aggour, Mohamed
Aguettaz, Pierre
Bodenant, Marie
Cordonnier, Charlotte
Deplanque, Dominique
Girot, Marie
Henon, Hilde
Kalsoum, Erwah
Lucas, Christian
Pruvo, Jean-Pierre
Zuniga, Paolo
Bonafé, Alain
Arquizan, Caroline
Costalat, Vincent
Machi, Paolo
Mourand, Isabelle
Riquelme, Carlos
Bounolleau, Pierre
Arteaga, Charles
Faivre, Anthony
Bintner, Marc
Tournebize, Patrice
Charlin, Cyril
Darcel, Françoise
Gauthier-Lasalarie, Pascale
Jeremenko, Marcia
Mouton, Servane
Zerlauth, Jean-Baptiste
Lamy, Chantal
Hervé, Deramond
Hassan, Hosseini
Gaston, André
Barral, Francis-Guy
Garnier, Pierre
Beaujeux, Rémy
Wolff, Valérie
Herbreteau, Denis
Debiais, Séverine
Murray, Alicia
Ford, Gary
Muir, Keith W
White, Philip
Brown, Martin M
Clifton, Andy
Freeman, Janet
Ford, Ian
Markus, Hugh
Wardlaw, Joanna
Lees, Kennedy R
Molyneux, Andy
Robinson, Thompson
Lewis, Steff
Norrie, John
Robertson, Fergus
Perry, Richard
Dixit, Anand
Cloud, Geoffrey
Clifton, Andrew
Madigan, Jeremy
Roffe, Christine
Nayak, Sanjeev
Lobotesis, Kyriakos
Smith, Craig
Herwadkar, Amit
Kandasamy, Naga
Goddard, Tony
Bamford, John
Subramanian, Ganesh
Lenthall, Rob
Littleton, Edward
Lamin, Sal
Storey, Kelley
Ghatala, Rita
Banaras, Azra
Aeron-Thomas, John
Hazel, Bath
Maguire, Holly
Veraque, Emelda
Harrison, Louise
Keshvara, Rekha
Cunningham, James
Campbell, Bruce C V
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet Neurology January 2018 17(1):47-53
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Les points chauds de l’actualité en 2017. Une sélection du comité de rédaction du Bulletin du Cancer
Autorzy :
Vignot, Stéphane
Pokaż więcej
Alternatywny tytuł :
Hot topics in 2017 in oncology and hematology. A selection by the editorial board of Bulletin du Cancer (English)
Źródło :
In Bulletin du Cancer January 2018 105(1):6-14
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Impact of RAS Mutations in Metastatic Colorectal Cancer After Potentially Curative Resection: Does Site of Metastases Matter?
Autorzy :
Passot, Guillaume
Kim, Bradford J.
Glehen, Olivier
Mehran, Reza J.
Kopetz, Scott E.
Goere, Diane
Overman, Michael J.
Pocard, Marc
Marchal, Frédéric
Conrad, Claudius
Aloia, Thomas A.
Vauthey, Jean-Nicolas
Chun, Yun Shin
Abba, Julio
Abboud, Karine
Alyami, Mohammad
Arvieux, Catherine
Asnacios, Amani
Averous, Gerlinde
Bakrin, Naoual
Bardier, Armelle
Rejeb, Houda Ben
Bereder, Jean-Marc
Bernard, Jean-Louis
Bibeau, Frédéric
Bonnefoy, Isabelle
Borg, Christophe
Boschetti, Gilles
Bouarioua, Nadia
Bouche, Olivier
Bouzard, Dominique
Brigand, Cécile
Cacheux, Wulfran
Capitain, Olivier
Carrère, Sébastien
Carretier, Michel
Castel, Benjamin
Chauvenet, Marion
Chevallier, Anne
Coffin, Benoît
Costan, Cristina
Cotte, Eddy
Courvoisier, Thomas
Dahan, Laetitia
Dartigues, Peggy
De Chaisemartin, Cécile
Dechelotte, Pierre
Deguelte-Lardière, Sophie
Delpero, Jean-Robert
Del Grande, Jean
Demarchi, Martin
Desandes, Emmanuel
Desolneux, Grégoire
Dufour, Patrick
Dumont, Frédéric
Durand-Fontanier, Sylvaine
Eveno, Clarisse
Evrard, Serge
Facy, Olivier
Farkhondeh, Fereshteh
Fontaine, Juliette
Gagniere, Johan
Galais, Marie-Pierre
Ghouti, Laurent
Gilly, François-Noël
Goasguen, Nicolas
Gornet, Jean-Marc
Gourdiole, Pierre
Guerin-Meyer, Véronique
Guilloit, Jean-Marc
Guimbaud, Rosine
Guyon, Frédéric
Heyd, Bruno
Heymann, Marie-Françoise
Isaac, Sylvie
Jouet, Pauline
Jourdan-Enfer, Peggy
Jouve, Jean-Louis
Kaci, Rachid
Karoui, Mehdi
Kianmanesh, Reza
Kirzin, Sylvain
Kurtz, Jean-Emmanuel
Labrousse, François
Lebrun-Ly, Valérie
Lefevre, Jérémie
Lelong, Bernard
Lemaistre, Anne-Elisabeth
Leroux-Broussier, Agnès
Levillain, Pierre
Linot, Benjamin
Dico, Réa Lo
Loi, Valéria
Lorimier, Gérard
Mahammat, Abakar
Malka, David
Marchal, Frédéric
Mariani, Antoine
Mariani, Pascale
Mariette, Christophe
Martin, Laurent
Meeus, Pierre
Meffert, Jean-Luc
Messager, Mathieu
Michel, Pierre
Msika, Simon
Muron, Thierry
Noel, Georges
Ortega-Deballon, Pablo
Paquette, Brice
Peoc’h, Michel
Petorin, Caroline
Peyrat, Patrice
Pezet, Denis
Piessen, Guillaume
Pirro, Nicolas
Pocard, Marc
Poizat, Flora
Porcheron, Jack
Poulet, Anaïs
Portales, Fabienne
la Denise, Justine Prost a
Quenet, François
Rat, Patrick
Rebischung, Christine
Regimbeau, Jean-Marc
Rivoirard, Romain
Rohr, Serge
Rougier, Philippe
Rousselot, Pierre
Saban-Roche, Léa
Sabate, Jean-Marc
Sabbagh, Charles
Sabourin, Jean-Christophe
Samalin-Scalzi, Emmanuelle
Seitz, Jean-François
Selves, Janick
Senellart, Helène
Serrano, Martine
Sgabura, Olivia
Sielezneff, Igor
Svrcek, Magali
Taibi, Abdelkader
Taieb, Julien
Thibaudeau, Emilie
Tougeron, David
Tuech, Jean-Jacques
Valmary-Degano, Séverine
Vaudoyer, Delphine
Verriele-Beurrier, Véronique
Villeneuve, Laurent
Volet, Julien
Wernert, Romuald
Ychou, Marc
You, Benoît
Zaanan, Aziz
Zinzindohoue, Franck
on behalf of the BIG-RENAPE Working Group
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Annals of Surgical Oncology. :1-9
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Second St. Gallen European Organisation for Research and Treatment of Cancer Gastrointestinal Cancer Conference: consensus recommendations on controversial issues in the primary treatment of rectal cancer
Autorzy :
Lutz, Manfred P.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In European Journal of Cancer August 2016 63:11-24
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Repenser la recherche clinique en chirurgie oncologique. De l’opéra-comique au contrôle qualité
Autorzy :
Evrard, Serge
Pokaż więcej
Alternatywny tytuł :
Rethinking clinical research in surgical oncology. From comic opera to quality control (English)
Źródło :
In Bulletin du Cancer January 2016 103(1):87-95
Czasopismo naukowe

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies