Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Faccioli, P."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł:
CD14 signaling mediates lung immunopathology and mice mortality induced by Achromobacter xylosoxidans
Autorzy:
Elias-Oliveira, JeffersonAff1, Aff5
Prado, Morgana Kelly BorgesAff1, Aff2
Souza, Camila Oliveira Silva
Pastore, Marcella Roverato
Ramos, Simone Gusmão
Costa Darini, Ana Lúcia
Gardinassi, Luiz GustavoAff1, Aff4
Faccioli, Lúcia HelenaAff1, IDs00011022016418_cor8
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Inflammation Research: Official Journal of:The International Association of Inflammation Societies +The European Histamine Research Society. :1-12
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Predicting Failure to Recover Swallowing in Patients with Severe Post-stroke Dysphagia: The DIsPHAGIc Score
Autorzy:
Muscari, AntonioAff1, Aff2, IDs00455022104679_cor1
Falcone, Roberta
Pirazzoli, Enrico
Faccioli, Luca
Muscari, Silvia
Pastore Trossello, Marco
Puddu, Giovanni M.
Rignanese, LoredanaAff1, Aff5
Spinardi, Luca
Zoli, MarcoAff1, Aff2
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Dysphagia: Dedicated to advancing the art and science of deglutology. :1-15
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
On the polarization of the non-prompt contribution to inclusive J/ψ production in pp collisions
Autorzy:
Pietro Faccioli
Carlos Lourenço
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Quarkonium
Specific QCD Phenomenology
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 10, Pp 1-29 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/048afb2f549b427097a123a7e30c2f99  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
earch for a W′ boson decaying to a vector-like quark and a top or bottom quark in the all-jets final state at s $$ \sqrt{\mathrm{s}} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
T. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
A. Benecke
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
M. Lu
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
Z. Lin
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
S. Khalil
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
E. Nibigira
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
K. Shchablo
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
I. Lomidze
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
A. Dodonova
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
V. Danilov
M. De Silva
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
D. Krücker
W. Lange
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Aggleton
S. Albrecht
S. Bein
L. Benato
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Lobanov
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
S. Brommer
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. o. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
K. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
G. Grosso
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
M. S. Ryu
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
Y. Jeong
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
T. Torims
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sánchez Hernández
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
A. Toropin
T. Aushev
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
M. Danilov
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
S. Polikarpov
D. Selivanova
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
P. Volkov
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
A. Kozyrev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borshch
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
N. Trevisani
C. Vico Villalba
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
S. S. Chhibra
M. Cipriani
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
K. Tatar
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
T. Rohe
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
F. Eble
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
M. T. Meinhard
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
S. May
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Lukasik
J. Luo
M. Narain
S. Sagir
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
D. Gilbert
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
C. Savard
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
Y. Cheng
D. J. Cranshaw
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
W. Sun
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
K. F. Di Petrillo
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
O. Viazlo
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
R. P. Gandrajula
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
J. Anguiano
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
M. Lazarovits
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
C. Smith
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Z. Warner
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
G. Andreassi
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
M. Musich
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
A. Das
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
D. Lutton
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
S. Karmarkar
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
M. Decaro
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Wang
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
S. White
E. Wolfe
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
F. Fienga
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-Reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Vector-Like Quarks
Vector Boson Production
Beyond Standard Model
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 9, Pp 1-46 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/f99566605f7349dda8e252cc8dae62b2  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Sampling rare conformational transitions with a quantum computer
Autorzy:
Danial Ghamari
Philipp Hauke
Roberto Covino
Pietro Faccioli
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Medicine
Science
Źródło:
Scientific Reports, Vol 12, Iss 1, Pp 1-11 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/2045-2322
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/2ab4e0124efa4017833ba92b49c44d09  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Measurement of the Drell-Yan forward-backward asymmetry at high dilepton masses in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Makarenko
T. Nechaeva
U. Yevarouskaya
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
T. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
A. De Moor
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
D. Vannerom
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
S. Paredes
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Rendón
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
B. Vermassen
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
V. Dos Santos Sousa
S. Fonseca De Souza
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
J. Xiao
H. Yang
M. Lu
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
Y. Zhang
Z. Lin
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
A. A. Abdelalim
Y. Assran
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
E. Nibigira
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
K. Shchablo
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
I. Lomidze
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
A. Dodonova
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
O. Pooth
D. Roy
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
F. Blekman
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
V. Danilov
M. De Silva
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
D. Krücker
W. Lange
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
A. Nürnberg
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
M. Van De Klundert
F. Vazzoler
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Aggleton
S. Albrecht
S. Bein
L. Benato
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
K. El Morabit
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Lobanov
A. Malara
A. Mehta
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
M. Rieger
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. O. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
S. Czellar
D. Fasanella
F. Fienga
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
H. Kaur
M. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
A. Muhammad
L. Panwar
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
P. C. Tiwari
K. Naskar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
F. Errico
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
Ü. Sözbilir
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
G. Grosso
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
M. Presilla
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
D. Matos Figueiredo
A. Messineo
M. Musich
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfia
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
J. A. Merlin
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
M. S. Ryu
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
K. Dreimanis
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
H. A. Encinas Acosta
L. G. Gallegos Maríñez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
R. Reyes-Almanza
A. Sánchez Hernández
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
M. Gul
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
A. Toropin
T. Aushev
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
M. Chadeeva
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
D. Selivanova
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
O. Lukina
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
A. Kozyrev
I. Ovtin
O. Radchenko
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borshch
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
N. Trevisani
C. Vico Villalba
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
C. Caillol
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
N. Chernyavskaya
S. S. Chhibra
S. Choudhury
M. Cipriani
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
F. Fallavollita
A. Florent
L. Forthomme
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
E. Govorkova
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
A. Lintuluoto
K. Long
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
K. Tatar
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
F. Eble
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
M. T. Meinhard
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
M. Senger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
P. s. Chen
H. Cheng
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gulmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
I. Hos
B. Isildak
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
H. Sert
C. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
C. Zorbilmez
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
B. C. Radburn-Smith
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
S. May
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
T. Kwon
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
D. Li
M. Lukasik
J. Luo
M. Narain
N. Pervan
S. Sagir
F. Simpson
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
F. Mokhtar
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
G. Collura
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
P. Siddireddy
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
G. Karathanasis
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
C. Savard
N. Schonbeck
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
N. Zipper
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
X. Chen
Y. Cheng
D. J. Cranshaw
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
W. Sun
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
K. F. Di Petrillo
J. Dickinson
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
V. Papadimitriou
N. Pastika
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
Z. Wu
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
O. Viazlo
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawl
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
L. Emediato
R. P. Gandrajula
O. K. Koseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
J. Anguiano
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
M. Lazarovits
C. LeMahieu
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
C. Smith
Z. Warner
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
Y. Lai
S. Lascio
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
G. Andreassi
R. Bi
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
B. M. Joshi
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
A. Wightman
F. Yan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
Y. Han
A. Hortiangtham
A. Krishna
J. Li
J. Lidrych
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
M. Cremonesi
A. Das
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
D. Lutton
J. Mariano
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
C. Moore
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
D. Kondratyev
A. M. Koshy
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
D. Acosta
A. Baty
T. Carnahan
M. Decaro
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Rotter
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
G. P. Van Onsem
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Wang
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cardwell
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
C. E. Perez Lara
B. Tannenwald
S. White
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Herve
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-Reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Lepton Production
Vector Boson Production
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 8, Pp 1-58 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/9e2f5ba8d0e84ac9bd1f9815f2e386a7  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for long-lived heavy neutral leptons with displaced vertices in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{\mathrm{s}} $$ =13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
T. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
J. Xiao
M. Lu
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
Y. Zhang
Z. Lin
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Elgammal
E. Salama
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
E. Nibigira
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
K. Shchablo
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
I. Bagaturia
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
A. Dodonova
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
V. Danilov
M. De Silva
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
D. Krücker
W. Lange
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Aggleton
S. Albrecht
S. Bein
L. Benato
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Lobanov
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
M. Rieger
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. o. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
S. Czellar
D. Fasanella
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
K. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
Ü. Sözbilir
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
G. Grosso
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
M. Presilla
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
D. Matos Figueiredo
A. Messineo
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
J. A. Merlin
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
M. S. Ryu
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
K. Dreimanis
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sánchez Hernández
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
M. Chadeeva
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
A. Kozyrev
I. Ovtin
O. Radchenko
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borshch
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
N. Trevisani
C. Vico Villalba
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
N. Chernyavskaya
S. S. Chhibra
M. Cipriani
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
A. Lintuluoto
K. Long
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
K. Tatar
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
F. Eble
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
M. T. Meinhard
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
L. Shchutska
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
M. Senger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
I. Hos
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
H. Sert
D. Sunar Cerci
C. Zorbilmez
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
S. May
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
T. Kwon
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
D. Li
M. Lukasik
J. Luo
M. Narain
N. Pervan
S. Sagir
F. Simpson
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
F. Mokhtar
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
P. Siddireddy
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
C. Savard
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
X. Chen
Y. Cheng
D. J. Cranshaw
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
W. Sun
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
K. F. Di Petrillo
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
J. Rotter
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
O. Viazlo
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
L. Emediato
R. P. Gandrajula
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
J. Anguiano
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
M. Lazarovits
C. Le Mahieu
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
C. Smith
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Z. Warner
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
S. Lascio
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
G. Andreassi
R. Bi
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
M. Musich
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
M. Cremonesi
A. Das
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
D. Lutton
J. Mariano
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
C. Moore
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
S. Karmarkar
D. Kondratyev
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
T. Carnahan
M. Decaro
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Wang
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
C. E. Perez Lara
B. Tannenwald
S. White
E. Wolfe
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
F. Fienga
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-Reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Beyond Standard Model
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 7, Pp 1-56 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/f27b1239a5ae4f939b095c79d7783cee  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Transmembrane channel activity in human hepatocytes and cholangiocytes derived from induced pluripotent stem cells
Autorzy:
Rodrigo M. Florentino
Qin Li
Michael C. Coard
Nils Haep
Takashi Motomura
Ricardo Diaz‐Aragon
Lanuza A. P. Faccioli
Sriram Amirneni
Zehra N. Kocas‐Kilicarslan
Alina Ostrowska
James E. Squires
Andrew P. Feranchak
Alejandro Soto‐Gutierrez
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Diseases of the digestive system. Gastroenterology
RC799-869
Źródło:
Hepatology Communications, Vol 6, Iss 7, Pp 1561-1573 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/2471-254X
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/70dc40a2ee5040eebed9cfab76e9f4ff  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Measurement of the inclusive and differential WZ production cross sections, polarization angles, and triple gauge couplings in pp collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
Q. Guo
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
M. Lu
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
Z. Lin
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
S. Elgammal
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
E. Nibigira
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
K. Shchablo
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
I. Lomidze
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. P. Rauch
N. Röwert
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
A. Dodonova
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
V. Danilov
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
D. Krücker
W. Lange
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Aggleton
S. Albrecht
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Lobanov
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. o. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
K. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Jeon
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
J. H. Kim
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
M. S. Ryu
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
Y. Jeong
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
T. Torims
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
M. Chadeeva
P. Parygin
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
A. Kozyrev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borshch
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Trapote
N. Trevisani
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
S. S. Chhibra
M. Cipriani
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
M. Verzetti
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
T. Rohe
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
F. Eble
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
C. Martin Perez
M. T. Meinhard
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
M. l. Holmberg
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Lukasik
J. Luo
M. Narain
S. Sagir
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
D. Gilbert
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
J. Sheplock
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
A. Sanchez
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
C. Savard
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
S. Bright-thonney
Y. Cheng
D. J. Cranshaw
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
W. Sun
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
K. F. Di Petrillo
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
O. Viazlo
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
R. P. Gandrajula
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
J. Anguiano
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
M. Lazarovits
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
C. Smith
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Z. Warner
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
G. Andreassi
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
B. Maier
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Tatar
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
M. Musich
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
A. Das
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
D. Lutton
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. Mc-Cauley
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
S. Karmarkar
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
M. Decaro
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
S. White
E. Wolfe
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
F. Fienga
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Particle Correlations and Fluctuations
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 7, Pp 1-78 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/66b12d0858fe4252b244b5ac8a17e653  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for new physics in the lepton plus missing transverse momentum final state in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
T. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. BRANDAO MALBOUISSON
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
Q. Guo
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
M. Lu
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
Z. Lin
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
S. Elgammal
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
E. Nibigira
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
K. Shchablo
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
I. Bagaturia
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. P. Rauch
N. Röwert
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
S. Coenen
A. Dodonova
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
V. Danilov
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
D. Krücker
W. Lange
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Aggleton
S. Albrecht
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Lobanov
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. o. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
K. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aime‘
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Jeon
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
J. H. Kim
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
M. S. Ryu
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
Y. Jeong
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
T. Torims
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sánchez Hernández
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
T. Aushev
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
O. Bychkova
M. Chadeeva
P. Parygin
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
A. Kozyrev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borshch
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Trapote
N. Trevisani
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
S. S. Chhibra
M. Cipriani
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
K. Tatar
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
M. Verzetti
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
T. Rohe
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
F. Eble
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
C. Martin Perez
M. T. Meinhard
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
M.-L. Holmberg
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Lukasik
J. Luo
M. Narain
S. Sagir
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
D. Gilbert
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
C. Savard
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
Y. Cheng
D. J. Cranshaw
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
W. Sun
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
K. F. Di Petrillo
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
O. Viazlo
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
R. P. Gandrajula
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
J. Anguiano
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
M. Lazarovits
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
C. Smith
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Z. Warner
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
G. Andreassi
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
B. Maier
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
M. Musich
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
A. Das
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
D. Lutton
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
S. Karmarkar
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
M. Decaro
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
S. White
E. Wolfe
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
F. Fienga
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-Reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Beyond Standard Model
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 7, Pp 1-57 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/bd4ef119db1f4648bd7e3f27cc8afe3a  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe