Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Felber, S."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Sex differences in brain activation pattern during a visuospatial cognitive task: a functional magnetic resonance imaging study in healthy volunteers
Autorzy :
WEISS, E
SIEDENTUPF, C. M
HOFER, A
DEISENHAMMER, E. A
HOPTMAN, M. J
KREMSER, C
GOLASZEWSKI, S
FELBER, S
FLEISCHHACKER, W. W
DELAZER, M
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Système nerveux central
Central nervous system
Sistema nervioso central
Activité mentale
Mental activity
Actividad mental
Cognition
Cognición
Dimorphisme sexuel
Sexual dimorphism
Dimorfismo sexual
Encéphale
Brain (vertebrata)
Encéfalo
Formation image
Imaging
Formación imagen
Homme
Human
Hombre
Imagerie RMN
Nuclear magnetic resonance imaging
Imaginería RMN
Imagerie fonctionnelle
Functional imaging
Imaginería funcional
Mental rotation
Functional magnetic resonance imaging
Sex differences
Performance
Sciences biologiques et medicales
Biological and medical sciences
Sciences biologiques fondamentales et appliquees. Psychologie
Fundamental and applied biological sciences. Psychology
Psychologie. Psychophysiologie
Psychology. Psychophysiology
Psychophysiologie du comportement
Behavioral psychophysiology
Corrélats anatomiques du comportement
Anatomical correlates of behavior
Psychologie. Psychanalyse. Psychiatrie
Psychology. Psychoanalysis. Psychiatry
Neurology
Neurologie
Physiology, morphology
Physiologie, morphologie
Źródło :
Neuroscience letters. 344(3):169-172
Materiał oryginalny :
INIST-CNRS
Opis pliku :
text
Dostęp URL :
http://pascal-francis.inist.fr/vibad/index.php?action=search&terms=14855755
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Brain activation pattern during a verbal fluency test in healthy male and female volunteers: a functional magnetic resonance imaging study
Autorzy :
WEISS, E. M
SIEDENTOPF, C
HOFER, A
DEISENHAMMER, E. A
HOPTMAN, M. J
KREMSER, C
GOLASZEWSKI, S
FELBER, S
FLEISCHHACKER, W. W
DELAZER, M
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Système nerveux central
Central nervous system
Sistema nervioso central
Dimorphisme sexuel
Sexual dimorphism
Dimorfismo sexual
Encéphale
Encephalon
Encéfalo
Femelle
Female
Hembra
Fluidité verbale
Verbal fluidity
Fluidez verbal
Formation image
Imaging
Formación imagen
Homme
Human
Hombre
Imagerie RMN
Nuclear magnetic resonance imaging
Imaginería RMN
Imagerie fonctionnelle
Functional imaging
Imaginería funcional
Langage
Language
Lenguaje
Mâle
Male
Macho
Performance
Rendimiento
Functional magnetic resonance imaging (fMRI)
Sex differences
Verbal fluency
Sciences biologiques et medicales
Biological and medical sciences
Sciences biologiques fondamentales et appliquees. Psychologie
Fundamental and applied biological sciences. Psychology
Psychologie. Psychophysiologie
Psychology. Psychophysiology
Psychophysiologie du comportement
Behavioral psychophysiology
Corrélats anatomiques du comportement
Anatomical correlates of behavior
Psychologie. Psychanalyse. Psychiatrie
Psychology. Psychoanalysis. Psychiatry
Neurology
Neurologie
Physiology, morphology
Physiologie, morphologie
Źródło :
Neuroscience letters. 352(3):191-194
Materiał oryginalny :
INIST-CNRS
Opis pliku :
text
Dostęp URL :
http://pascal-francis.inist.fr/vibad/index.php?action=search&terms=15260346
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Isometric Non-Machine-Based Prevention Training Program: Effects on the Cross-Sectional Area of the Paravertebral Muscles on Magnetic Resonance Imaging
Autorzy :
Lescher, S.
Bender, B.
Eifler, R.
Haas, F.
Gruber, K.
Felber, S.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Clinical Neuroradiology: Official Journal of the German, Austrian, and Swiss Societies of Neuroradiology. December 2011 21(4):217-222
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Anästhesiologie und Palliativmedizin: Strukturelle Ergebnisse einer prospektiven Umfrage in deutschen Kliniken
Autorzy :
Wiese, C.H.R.
Felber, S.
Lassen, C.L.
Klier, T.W.
Meyer, N.
Graf, B.M.
Zausig, Y.A.
Hanekop, G.G.
Pokaż więcej
Alternatywny tytuł :
Anesthesiology and palliative medicine: Structured results of a prospective questionnaire-based survey in German hospitals
Źródło :
Der Schmerz: Organ der Deutschen Gesellschaft zum Studium des Schmerzes, der Österreichischen Schmerzgesellschaft und der Deutschen Interdisziplinären Vereinigung für Schmerztherapie. September 2011 25(5):522-533
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Variability of BOLD response evoked by foot vibrotactile stimulation: Influence of vibration amplitude and stimulus waveform
Autorzy :
Siedentopf, C.M.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In NeuroImage June 2008 41(2):504-510
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Welding of the high Grade Pipeline-Steel X80 and Description of Different Pipeline-Projects
Autorzy :
Felber, S.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Welding in the World: The International Journal of Materials Joining. May 2008 52(5-6):19-41
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Mechanical-Technological and Fracture Mechanical Properties of the high Grade Pipeline-Steel X80 with Results of Different Pipeline-Projects
Autorzy :
Felber, S.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Welding in the World: The International Journal of Materials Joining. May 2008 52(5-6):42-50
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Prediction of the Mechanical Properties and Fracture Mechanical Values of Welded Joints Out of the Pipeline-Steels X70 and X80 and the Duplex-Steel 1.4462 for Flow Lines
Autorzy :
Felber, S.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Welding in the World: The International Journal of Materials Joining. May 2007 51(5-6):44-52
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Prediction of the Mechanical Properties and Fracture Mechanical Values of Welded Joints Out of Pipeline-Steels (X70 and X80)
Autorzy :
Felber, S.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Welding in the World: The International Journal of Materials Joining. January 2007 51(1-2):14-22
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Fracture Mechanical Values of Modern Pipeline-Steels
Autorzy :
Felber, S.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Welding in the World: The International Journal of Materials Joining. January 2006 50(1-2):52-61
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Fibrokartilaginäre Embolie des Rückenmarks
Autorzy :
Furtner, M.
Felber, S.
Poewe, W.
Pokaż więcej
Alternatywny tytuł :
Spinal fibrocartilaginous embolism
Źródło :
Der Nervenarzt: Organ der Deutschen Gesellschaft für Psychiatrie, Psychotherapie und NervenheilkundeOrgan der Deutschen Gesellschaft für Neurologie. October 2005 76(10):1246-1249
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Placebo-Laser kontrollierte, Computer gesteuerte Doppelblind-Untersuchung — neue Ansätze für die Akupunktur-Grundlagenforschung
Autorzy :
Siedentopf, Christian MichaelAff13, Aff43
Haala, I. A.Aff13, Aff43
Koppelstätter, F.Aff13, Aff43
Verius, M.
Golaszewski, S.Aff33, Aff43
Schikora, D.
Felber, S.
Schlager, A.Aff23, Aff63
Pokaż więcej
Alternatywny tytuł :
Placebo laser controlled, computer controlled double blind study – a new attempt at basic research
Źródło :
Deutsche Zeitschrift für Akupunktur: German Journal for Acupuncture and related techniques. 48(1):18-23
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Die funktionelle Magnetresonanz-Tomographie in der Akupunkturforschung
Autorzy :
Siedentopf, Christian MichaelAff15, Aff45
Golaszewski, S.Aff25, Aff45
Haala, I.Aff15, Aff45
Mottaghy, F.
Felber, S.
Schlager, A.Aff35, Aff65
Pokaż więcej
Alternatywny tytuł :
Functional Magnetic Resonance Tomography in Acupuncture Research
Źródło :
Deutsche Zeitschrift für Akupunktur: German Journal for Acupuncture and related techniques. 47(3):6-13
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Magnetic resonance in the differential diagnosis of dementia
Autorzy :
Felber, S. R.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Neural Transmission: Basic neurosciences and genetics, Parkinson's disease and allied conditions, Alzheimer's disease and related disorders, biological psychiatry. July 2002 109(7-8):1045-1051
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Magnetresonanz-Angiographie bei entzündlichen Hirnerkrankungen
Autorzy :
Felber, S.
Auer, A.
Schmutzhard, E.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Der Radiologe: Zeitschrift für bildgebende Verfahren, Radioonkologie, Nuklearmedizin. November 2000 40(11):1077-1089
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Fourth meeting of the European Neurological Society 25–29 June 1994 Barcelona, Spain: Abstracts of Symposia and free communications
Autorzy :
Harms, L.
Bock, A.
JÄnisch, W.
Valdueza, J.
Weber, J.
Link, I.
De Keyser, J.
Goossens, A.
Wilczak, N.
Vedeler, C.
Bjorge, L.
Uvestad, E.
Conti, G.
Williams, K.
Ginsberg, L.
Rafique, S.
Rapoport, S. I.
Gershfeld, N. L.
De La Meilleure, G.
Crevits, L.
Faiss, J. H.
Heye, N.
Blanke, J.
Sackmann, A.
Kastrup, O.
Doornbos, R.
van der Worp, H. B.
Kappelle, L. J.
Bar, P. R.
Davie, C. A.
Barker, G. J.
Brenton, D.
Miller, D. H.
Thompson, A. J.
Block, F.
Schwarz, M.
Delodovici, L.
Baruzzi, F.
Bonaldi, G.
Dario, A.
Marra, A.
Mercuri, A.
Dworzak, F.
Cavallari, P.
Confalonieri, P.
Zuffi, M.
Antozzi, C.
Cornelio, F.
Baldissera, F.
Chassande, B.
Ameri, A.
Eymard, B.
Poisson, M.
Vérier, A.
Brunet, P.
Congia, S.
Murgia, P. L.
Cannas, A.
Borghero, G.
Uselli, S.
Mellino, G.
Ferrai, R.
Lampis, R.
Massa, R.
Muzzetto, B.
Giannini, F.
Rossi, S.
Cioni, R.
d'Aniello, C.
Guarneri, A.
Battistini, N.
Ceriani, F.
Del Santo, A.
Poloni, M.
Campo, J. F.
Iglesias, F.
Guitera, M. V.
Farinas, C.
Pascual, J.
Leno, C.
Berciano, J.
Thorpe, I. W.
Kendall, B. E.
McDonald, W. I.
Moulignier, A.
Dromer, F.
Baudrimont, M.
Dupont, B.
Gozlan, J.
El Amrani, M.
Petit, J. C.
Roullet, E.
Sterzi, R.
Causaran, R.
Protti, A.
Riva, M.
Erminio, F.
Arena, O.
Villa, F.
Maccagnano, E.
Miletta, M.
Spinelli, F.
Ben-Hur, T.
Weidenfeldl, J.
Rao, N. S.
Chari, C. C.
Laforet, P.
Matheron, S.
Adams, D.
Chemouilli, Ph.
Desi, M.
Said, G.
Davous, P.
Lionnet, F.
Pulik, M.
Genet, P.
Rozenberg, F.
Cartier, L. M.
Castillo, J. L.
Cea, J. G.
Villagra, R.
de Saint Martin, L.
Mahieux, F.
Manifacier, M. J.
Mattos, K.
Queiros, C.
Publio, L.
Vinhas, V.
PeÇanha-Martins, A. C.
Melo, A.
Liska, U.
Zifko, U.
Budka, H.
Drlicek, M.
Grisold, W.
Kaufmann, R.
Kaiser, R.
Czygan, M.
Gomes, I.
Jones, N.
Cunha, S.
EmbiruÇu, E. Katiane
Vieira, V.
Araujo, I.
Alexandra, M.
Ferreira, A.
Goes, J.
Chemouilli, P.
Israel-Biet
Masson, H.
Lacroix, C.
Gasnault, J.
Hildebrandt-Müller, B.
Oschmann, P.
Krack, P.
Willems, W. R.
Dorndorf, W.
Freitas, V.
Bittencourt, A.
Fernandes, D.
Nascimento, M. H.
Severo, M.
Moraes, D.
Muller, M.
Hasert, K.
Merkelbach, S.
Schimrigk, K.
van Oosten, B. W.
Lai, M.
Polman, C. H.
Bertelsmann, F. W.
Hodgkinson, S.
Cabre, P. H.
Volpe, L.
Smadja, D.
Vernant, J. P.
Villaroya, H.
Violleau, K.
Younes-Chennoufi, A. Ben
Baumann, N.
Villanueva-Hemandez, P.
Ballabriga, J.
Basart, E.
Arbizu, T. X.
Perez-Serra, J.
Vinuels, F.
Giron, J. M.
Castilla, J. M.
Redondo, L.
Izquierdo, G.
Lauer, K.
Henneberg, A.
Bittmann, N.
Link, D.
Wollinsky, K. H.
Mobner, R.
Fassbender, K.
Kuhnen, J.
Schwartz, A.
Hennerici, M.
Miller, A.
Lider, O.
Abramsky, O.
Weiner, H. L.
Offner, H.
Vanderbark, A. A.
Paoino, E.
Fainardi, E.
Addonizio, M. C.
Ruppi, P.
Tola, M. R.
Granieri, E.
Carreras, M.
Sazdovitch, V.
Joutel, A.
Verdier-taillefer, M. H.
Heinzlef, O.
Radder, C.
Tournier-Lasserve, E.
Brenner, R. E.
Munro, P. M. G.
Williams, S. C. R.
Bell, J. D.
Hawkins, C. P.
Filippi, M.
Campi, A.
Dousset, V.
Canal, N.
Comi, G.
Zhu, J.
Weber, F.
Retska, R.
List, J.
Zhang, L.
Brock, M.
Taphoorn, M. J. B.
Heimans, J. J.
van der Veen, E. A.
Karim, A. B. M. F.
Sarazin, M.
Argentino, N.
Delattre, J. Y.
Derkinderen, P.
Buchwald, B.
Schroter, G.
Serve, G.
Franke, C. H.
Conrad, B.
Kitchen, N. D.
Thomas, D. G. T.
Forman, A. D.
Ang, Kie- Kian
Price, R.
Stephens, C.
Salmaggi, A.
Nermni, R.
Silvani, A.
Forno, M. G.
Luksch, R.
Boiardi, A.
Grzelec, H.
Fryze, C.
Nowacki, P.
Zdziarska, B.
Sanson, M.
Merel, P.
Richard, S.
Rouleau, G.
Thomas, G.
Olsen, N. K.
Pfeiffer, P.
Egund, N.
Bentzen, S. M.
Johannesen, L.
Mondrup, K.
Rose, C.
Zyluk, B.
Wondrusch, E.
Berger, O.
Fast, N.
Jellinger, K.
Lindner, K.
Urman, A.
Thibault, J. L.
Duyckaerts, Ch.
Strik, H.
Muller, B.
Richter, E.
Krauseneck, P.
Steinbrecher, A.
Schabet, M.
Hess, C.
Bamberg, M.
Dichgans, J.
Counsell, C. E.
McLeod, M.
Grant, R.
Creel, G. B.
Claus, D.
Sieber, E.
Engelhardt, A.
Rechlin, T.
Thierauf, P.
Neubauer, U.
Peresson, M.
Di Giovacchino, G.
Romani, G. L.
Di Silverio, F.
Danek, A.
Kuffner, M.
Hoermann, R.
Schopohl, J.
Laska, M.
Heye, B.
Zangaladze, A. T.
Valls-SoIè, J.
Cammarota, A.
Alvarez, R.
Tolosa, E.
Hallett, M.
Ulbricht, D.
Ganslandt, O.
Kober, H.
Vieth, J.
Grummich, P.
Pongratz, H.
Brigel, C.
Fahlbusch, R.
Serra, F. P.
Palma, V.
Nolfe, G.
Buscaino, G. A.
Rothstein, T. L.
Gibson J. M.
Morrison P. M.
Collins A. D.
Eiselt, M.
Wagnur, H.
Zwiener, U.
Schindler, T.
Efendi, H.
Ertekin, C.
Erfas, M.
Larsson, L. E.
Sirin, H.
AraÇ, N.
Toygar, A.
Demir, Y.
Seddigh, S.
Vogt, T. H.
Hundemer, H.
Visbeck, A.
Pastena, L.
Faralli, F.
Mainardi, G.
Gagliardi, R.
Linden, D.
Berlit, P.
Lopez, O. L.
Becker, J. T.
Jungreis, C.
Brenner, R.
Rezek, D.
Dekesky, S. T.
Estol, C.
Boller, F.
Fernandez, J. M.
Mederer, S.
Batlle, J.
Turon, A.
Codina, A.
Hitzenberger, P.
Vila, N.
Valls-SolÇ, J.
Chamorro, A.
Pouget, J.
Schmied, A.
Morin, D.
Azulay, J. Ph.
Vedel, J. P.
Montalt, J.
Escudero, J.
Barona, R.
Campos, A.
Varli, K.
Ertem, E.
Uludag, B.
Yagiz, A.
Privorkin, Z.
Steinvil, Y.
Kott, E.
Combarros, O.
Sanchez-Pernaute, R.
Orizaola, P.
Mokrusch, Th.
Kutluaye, E.
Selcuki, D.
Ertikin, C.
Zettl, U.
Gold, R.
Harvey, G. K.
Hartung, H. P.
Toyka, K. V.
Wokke, J. H. J.
Oey, P. L.
Ippel, P. F.
Jansen, G. H.
Franssen, H.
Toyooka, K.
Fujimura, H.
Ueno, S.
Yoshikawa, H.
Yorifuji, S.
Yanagihara, T.
Talamon, C.
Tzourio, C.
Kiefer, R.
Jung, S.
Toyka, K.
Ruolt, I.
Tranchant, C.
Mohr, M.
Warter, J. M.
Younger, D. S.
Rosoklija, G.
Hays, A. P.
Kurita, R.
Hasegawa, O.
Matsumto, M.
Komiyama, A.
Nara, Y.
Oueslati, S.
Belal, S.
Turki, I.
Ben Hamida, C.
Hentati, F.
Ben Hamida, M.
Kwiecinski, H.
Krolicki, L.
Domzal-Stryga, A.
Dellemijn, P. L. I.
van Deventer, P.
van Moll, B.
Drogendijk, T.
Vecht, Ch. J.
Nemni S.
Amadio
Fazio, R.
Galardin, G.
Delodovici, M. L.
Peghi, E.
Monticelli, M. L.
Sessa, A.
Viguera, M. L.
Palomar, M.
Gamez, J.
Cervera, C.
Navarro, C.
Serena, J.
Duran, I.
Fernandez, A. L.
Comabella, M.
Nos, C.
Rio, J.
Montalban, J.
Navarro, X.
Verdu, E.
Darbra, S.
Buti, M.
Mrabet, A.
Fredj, M.
Gouider, R.
Tounsi, H.
Khalfallah, N.
Haddad, A.
Dbaiss, T.
Ghnassia, R.
Rouillet, E.
Chedru, F.
Porsche, H.
Strenge, H.
Li, S. W.
Young, Y. P.
Garcia, A. A.
Baron, P.
Scarpini, E.
Bianchi, R.
Conti, A.
Livraghi, S.
Rees, J. H.
Gregson, N. A.
Hughes, R. A. C.
Sedano, M. J.
Calleja, J.
Canga, E.
Bahou, Y.
Biary, N.
Al Deeb, S. M.
Guern, E. L. E.
Gugenheim, M.
Tardieu, S.
Aisonobe, T. M.
Agid, Y.
Bouche, P.
Brice, A.
Rautenstrauss, B.
Nelis, E.
Grehl, H.
Van Broeckhoven, C.
Pfeiffer, R. A.
Liehr, T.
Ganzmann, E.
Gehring, C.
Neundörfer, B.
Geremia, L.
Doronzo, R.
Sacilotto, G.
Sergi, P.
Pastorino, G. C.
Scarlato, G.
Planté-Bordeneuve, V.
Mantel, A.
Baas, F.
Moser, H.
Antonini, A.
Psylla, M.
Günther, I.
Vontobell, P.
Beer, H. F.
Leenders, K. L.
Chaudhuri, K. Ray
Parker, J.
Pye, I. F.
Millac, P. A. H.
Abbott, R. J.
Sutter, M.
Albani, C.
de Rijk, M. C.
Breteler, M. M. B.
Graveland, G. A.
van der Mechè, F. G. A.
Hofman, A.
Keipes, M.
Hilger, Ch.
Diederich, N.
Metz, H.
Hentges, F.
Pollak, P.
Benabid, A. L.
Limousin, P.
Hoffmann, D.
Benazzouz, A.
Perret, J.
Laihinen, A.
Rinne, J. O.
Ruottinen, H.
Nagren, K.
Lehikoinen, P.
Oikonen, V.
Ruotsalainen, U.
Rinne, U. K.
Cocozza, S.
Pizzuti, A.
Cavalcanti, F.
Monticelli, A.
Pianese, L.
Redolfi, E.
Paiau, F.
Di Donato, S.
Pandolfo, M.
Palau, F.
Monros, E.
De Michele, G.
Smeyers, P.
Lopez-ArLandis, J.
Uilchez, J.
Filla, A.
Genis, D.
Matilla, T.
Volpini, V.
Blanchs, M. I.
Davalos, A.
Molins, A.
Rosell, J.
Estivill, X.
De Jonghe, P.
Smeyers, G.
Krols, L.
Mercelis, R.
Hazan, J.
Weissenbach, J.
Martin, J. J.
Warner, T. A. T.
Williams, L.
Orb, A. S.
Harding, A. E.
Giunti, P.
Sweeney, M. G.
Spadaro, M.
Jodice, C.
Novelletto, A.
Malaspina, P.
Frontali, M.
Salmon, E.
Gregoire
Del Fiore
Comar
Franck, G.
Scheltens, P. H.
Siegfried, K.
Dartigues, E.
De Deyn, P.
Horn, R.
Nelson, I.
Hanna, M. G.
Morgan-Hughes, J. A.
Collinge, J.
Palmer, M. S.
Campbell, T.
Mahal, S.
Sidle, K.
Humphreys, C.
Tavitian, B.
Pappata, S.
Jobert, A.
Crouzel, A. M.
DiGiamberardino, L.
Steimetz, G.
Barbanti, P.
Fabbrini, G.
Salvatore, M.
Buzzi, M. G.
Di Piero, V.
Petraroli, R.
Sbriccoli, A.
Pocchiari, M.
Macchi, G.
Lenzi, G. L.
Spiegel, R.
Maguire, P.
Schmid, W.
Ott, A.
Bots, M. L.
Grobbe, D. E.
Hofman, A.
Howard, R. S.
Russell, S.
Losseff, N.
Hirsch, N. P.
Couderc, R.
Bailleul, S.
Nargeot, M. C.
Touchon, J.
Picot, M. C.
Rizzo, M.
Watson, G.
McGehee, D.
Dingus, T.
Kappos, L.
Radü, E. W.
Haas, J.
Hartard, C. H.
Spuler, S.
Yousry, T.
Voltz, R.
Scheller, A.
Holler, E.
Hohlfeld, R.
Scolding, N. J.
Sussman, J.
Kolar, O. J.
Farlow, M. R.
Rice, P. H.
Zipp, F.
Sotgiu, S.
Weiss, E. H.
Wekerle, H.
Chalmers, R.
Robertson, N.
Compston, D. A. S.
Martino, G.
Clementi, E.
Brambilla, E.
Moiola, L.
Martinelli, V.
Colombo, B.
Poggi, A.
Rovaris, M.
Grimaldi, L. M. E.
Roth, M. P.
Descoins, P.
Ballivet, S.
Ruidavets, J. B.
Waubant, E.
Nogueira, L.
Cambon-Thomsen, A.
Clanet, M.
Leppert, D.
Hauser, S.
Lugaresi, A.
Tartaro, A.
D'aurelio, P.
Befalo, L. L. O.
Thomas, A.
Malatesta, G.
Gambi, D.
Benedikz, J. E. G.
Magnusson, H.
Poser, C. M.
Guomundsson, G.
Bates, T. E.
Davies, S. E. C.
Clark, J. B.
Landon, D. N.
ùther, J. R.
Rautenberg, W.
Overgaard, K.
Sereghy, T.
Pedersen, H.
Boysen, G.
Diez-Tejedor, E.
Carceller, F.
Gutierrez, M.
Lopez-Pajares, R.
Roda, J. M.
Chandra, B.
Ricart, W.
Gonzalez-Huix, F.
Molina, A.
Rundek, T.
Demarin, V.
De Reuck, J.
Boon, P.
Decoq, D.
Strijckmans, K.
Goethals, P.
Lemahieu, I.
Nibbio, A.
Chabriat, H.
Vahedi, K.
Nagy, T.
Verin, M.
Mas, J. L.
Julien, J.
Ducrocq, X.
Iba-Zizen, M. T.
Cabanis, E. A.
Bousser, M. G.
Rolland, Y.
Landgraf, F.
Bompais, B.
Lemaitre, M. H.
Edan, G.
Vorstrup, S.
Knudsen, L.
Olsen, K. Skovgaard
Videbaek, C.
Schroeder, T.
van Gijn, J.
Jansen, H. M. L.
Pruim, J.
Paans, A. M. J.
Willemsen, A. T. M.
Hew, J. M.
vd Vliet, A. M.
Haaxma, R.
Vaalburg, W.
Minderhoud, J. M.
Korf, J.
Soudain, S. E.
Ho, T. W.
Mishu, B.
Li, C. Y.
Nachainkin, I.
Gao, C. Y.
Cornblath, D. R.
Griffin, J. W.
Asbury, A. K.
Blaser, M. J.
McKhann, G. M.
Ho, T.
Macko, C.
Xue, P.
Stadlan, E. M.
Ramos-Alvarez, M.
Valenciano, L.
Visser, L. H.
van der Meché, F. G. A.
van Darn, P. A.
Meulstee, J.
Schmitz, P. I. M.
Jacobs, B.
Oomes, P. G.
Kleyweg, R. P.
Jacobs, B. C.
Endtz, H. P.
van Doorn, P. A.
van der Mech, F. G. A.
Van den Berg, L. H.
Mollee, I.
Logtenberg, T.
Thomas, P. K.
Plant, G.
Baxter, P. J.
Luis, R. Santiago
Matsumoto, M.
Notermans, N. C.
Wokke, J. H. J.
Lokhorst, H. M.
van der Graaf, Y.
Jennekens, F. G. I.
Azulay, J. P.
Bille-Turg, F.
Valentin, P.
Farnarier, G. G.
Pellissier, J. F.
Serratrice, G.
Quasthoff, S.
Schneider, U.
Grafe, P.
Hilkens, P. H. E.
Moll, J. W. B.
van der Burg, M. E. L.
Planting, A. S. T.
van Putten, W. L. J.
van den Bent, M. J.
Birklein, F.
Spitzer, A.
Lang, E.
Neundorfer, B.
Diehl, R. R.
Lücke, D.
Smith, G. D. P.
Mathias, C. J.
Serra, J.
Campera, M.
Ochoa, J. L.
Ray Chaudhuri, K.
Pavitt, D.
Alam, M.
Handwerker, H. O.
Bleasdale-Barr, K.
Smith, G.
Murray, N. M. F.
Hawkins, P.
Pepys, M.
Gellera, C.
DiDonato, S.
Taroni, F.
Uncini, A.
Di Muzio, A.
Servidei, S.
Silvestri, G.
Lodi, R.
Iotti, S.
Barbiroli, B.
Morrissey, S. P.
Borruat, F. X.
Francis, D.
Mosely, I.
Hansen, H. C.
Helmke, K.
Kunze, K.
Sadzot, B.
Maquet, P.
Lemaire
Plenevaux
Damhaut
Sommer, C.
Myers, R. R.
Berta, E.
Mantegazza, R.
Argov, Z.
Shapira, Y.
Wirguin, I.
Beuuer, J.
Franke, C.
Roberts, M.
Willison, H.
Vincent, A.
Newsom-Davis, J.
Morrison, K. E.
Damels, R.
Francis, M.
Campbell, L.
Davies, K. E.
Kohler, W.
Bucka, C.
Hertel, G.
Kanovsky, P.
Auer, D.
Ackermann, H.
Klose, U.
Naegele, Th.
Bien, S.
Voigt, K.
Fink, G. R.
Stephan, K. M.
Wise, R. J. S.
Mullatti, N.
Hewer, L.
Frackowiak, R. S. J.
Weiller, C. S.
Rijnites, M.
Jueptner, M.
Bauermann, T.
Krams, M.
Diener, H. C.
van Walderveen, M. A. A.
Barkhof, F.
Hommes, O. R.
Valk, J.
Willmer, J. P.
Guzman, D. A.
Passingham, R. E.
Silbersweig, D.
Ceballos-Baumann, A.
Frith, C. D.
Frackowiak, R.
Lucas, C. H.
Goullard, L.
Marchau, M. J.
Godefroy, O.
Rondepierre, P. H.
Chamas, E.
Mounier-Vehier, F.
Leys, D.
Renato, J.
Verdugo, M. S. C.
Campero, M.
Jose, L.
Ochoa, D. S. C.
Vivancos, F.
Tejedor, E. Diez
Martinez, N.
Roda, J.
Frank, A.
Barreiro, P.
Satoh, Y.
Nagata, K.
Maeda, T.
Hirata, Y.
YalÇinerner, B.
Ozkara, C.
Ozer, F.
Ozer, S.
Hanoglu, L.
Zunker, P.
Pozo, J. L.
Oberwittler, C.
Schick, A.
Buschmann, H. -Ch.
Ringelstein, E. Bernd
Lara, M.
Anzola, G. P.
Magoni, M.
Volta, G. Dalla
Tarasov, A.
Feigin, V.
Beaudry, M. G.
Carrier, S.
Chicoutimi
Henriques, I. L.
Bogoussslavsky, J.
van Melle, G.
Mathieu, J.
Perusse, L.
Allard, P.
Prevost, C.
Cantin, L.
Bouchard, J. M.
De Braekeleer, M.
Agbo, C.
Neau, J. P.
Tantot, A. M.
Dary-Auriol, M.
Ingrand, P.
Gil, R.
Baltadjiev, D.
Zekin, D.
Sabey, K.
Gennaula, C. P.
Pope, B. A.
Caparros-Lefebvre, D.
Girard-Buttaz, I.
Pruvo, J. P.
Petit, H.
Hipola, D.
Martin, M.
Giménez-Roldan, S.
Ivanez, V.
Japaridze, G.
Carrasco, J. L.
Picomell, I.
Herranz, J. L.
Macias, J. A.
Nieto, M.
Noya, M.
Oller, L.
Kiteva-Trencevska, G.
Delgado, M. R.
Liu, H.
Luengo, A.
Parra, J.
Colas, J.
Fernandez, M. J.
Manzanares, R.
Kornhuber, M. E.
Malashkhia, V.
Orkodashili, G.
Martinez, M.
Bonaventura, I.
Porta, G.
Martinez, I.
Fernandez, A.
Aguilar, M.
Masnou, P.
Drouet, A.
Dreyfus, M.
Cartron, J.
Morel-Kopp, M. C.
Tchernia, G.
Kaplan, C.
Lammers, M. W.
Hekster, Y. A.
Keyser, A.
Meinardi, H.
Renier, W. O.
Boon, P. A. J. M.
Have, M. D.
Kint, B.
Cruz, P.
Cadilha, A.
Almeida, R.
Goncalves, M.
Pimenta, M.
Ramos, L. M. P.
Polder, T. W.
Broere, C. A.
Polman, L.
Rother, I.
Rother, M.
Schlaug, G.
Arnold, S.
Holthausen, H.
Wunderlich, G.
Ebner, A.
Luders, H.
Witte, O. W.
Seitz, R. J.
Serra, L. L.
Gallicchio, B.
Rotondi, F.
Wieshmann, U.
Meierkord, H.
Sabev, K.
Di Carlo, V.
Gueguen, B.
Derouesné, Ch.
Ancri, D.
Bourdel, M. C.
Guillou, S.
Aliaga, R.
Chornet, M. A.
Rodrigo, A.
Pascual, A. Pascual -Leone
Catala, M. D.
Pascual-Leone, A.
Benbadis, S. R.
Dinner, D. S.
Chelune, G. J.
Lüders, H. O.
Piedmonte, M. R.
Blanco, T.
Lopez, M. P.
Romero, B.
Deltoro, A.
Pascual, A.
Pascual, Leone
Bolgert, F.
Josse, M. O.
Tassan, P.
Touze, E.
Laplane, D.
Godenberg, F.
Brizioli, E.
Del Gobbo, M.
Pelliccioni, G.
Scarpino, O.
Durak, H.
Damlacik, G.
Tunca, Z.
Fidaner, H.
Yurekli, Y.
Yemez, B.
Kaygisiz, A.
Anllo, E. A.
Esperet, E.
Giovagnoli, A. R.
Casazza, M.
Spreafico, R.
Avanzini, G.
Mascheroni, S.
Vecchio, I.
Tornali, C.
Antonuzzo, A.
Grasso, A. A.
Bella, R.
Pennisi, G.
Raffaele, R.
Broeckx, J.
Schildermans, F.
Hospers, W.
Deberdt, W.
Carney, J. M.
Aksenova, M.
Chen, M. S.
Juncadella, M.
Busquets, N.
De la Fuente, I.
Rodriguez, A.
Rubio, F.
Soler, R.
Khati, C.
Pillon, B.
Deweer, B.
Malapani, C.
Malichard, N.
Dubois, B.
Rancurel, G.
Lopez, D. L.
Jungreia, G.
DeKosky, S. T.
Boiler, F.
Weiller, C.
Rijntjes, M.
Mueller, S. P.
Maguire, E. A.
Burke, E. T.
Staunton, H.
Phillips, J.
Rousseaux, M.
Pena, J.
Bertran, I.
Santacruz, P.
Lopez, R.
Catafau, A.
Lomena, F.
Blesa, R.
Rampello, L.
Nicoletti, A.
Cabaret, M.
Lesoin, F.
Steinling, M.
Tournev, I.
Maier-Hauff, K.
Schroeder, M.
Wolf, A.
Cochin, J. P.
Noel, I.
Augustin, P.
Auzou, P.
Hannequin, D.
Maria, V.
Lopez-Bresnahan
Danielle, D. M.
Antin-Ozerkis B. A.
Bartels, E.
Rodiek, S. O.
Flugel, K. A.
Campos, D. M.
Salas-Puig, J.
Del Rio, J. Sanhez
Vidal, J. A.
Lahoz, C. H.
Eraksoy, M.
Barlas, O.
Barlas, M.
Bayindir, C.
Ozcan, H.
Birbamer, G.
Gerstenbrand, F.
Felber, S.
Luz, G.
Aichner, F.
Seidel, G.
Kaps, M.
Hutzelmann, A.
Gerriets, T.
Kruggel, F.
Martin, P. J.
Gaunt, M. E.
Abbot, R. J.
Naylor, A. R.
Meary, E.
Dilouya, A.
Meder, J. F.
De Recondo, J.
Lebtahi, R.
Neff, K. W.
Meairs, S.
Viola, S.
Matta, E.
Aquilone, L.
Rise, I. R.
Authier, F. J.
Kondo, H.
Ghnassia, R. T.
Degos, J. D.
Gherardi, R. K.
Bardoni A.
Ciafaloni E.
Comi G. P.
Bresolin N.
Robotti M.
Moggio M.
Rigoletto C.
Roses A.
Scarlato G.
Castelli, E.
Turconi, A.
Bresolin, N.
Perani, D.
Felisari, G.
Chariot, P.
de Pinieux, G.
Astier, A.
Jacotot, B.
Gherardi, R.
Fischer-Gagnepain, V.
Louboutin, J. P.
Crespo, F.
Florea-Strat, A.
Fromont, G.
Sabourin, J. -C.
Gonano, E. -F.
Moroni, I.
Prelle, A.
Iannaccone, S.
Quattrini, A.
deRino, F.
Sessa, M.
Golzi, V.
Smirne, S.
Nemni, R.
Turpin, J. C.
Lucotte, G.
Jacobs, S. C. J. M.
Willems, P. W. A.
Bootsma, A. L.
Lasa, A.
Calaf, M.
Baiget, M.
Gallano, B.
Fichter-Gagnepain, V.
Mazzucchelli, F.
D'Angelo, M. G.
Velicogna, M.
Bet, L.
Comi, G. P.
Bordoni, A.
Gonano, E. F.
Bazzi, P.
Rapuzzi, S.
Moggio, M.
Fagiolari, G.
Ciscato, P.
Messina, A.
Battistel, A.
Ryniewicz, B.
Sangla, I.
Desnuelle, C.
Paquis, V.
Cozzone, P. J.
Bendahan, D.
Sturenburg, H. J.
Kohncke, G.
Castellli, E.
Linssen, W.
Stegeman, D.
Binkhorst, R.
Notermans, S.
Jaspert, A.
Fahsold, R.
de Munain, A. Lopez
Cobo, A.
Martorell, L.
Poza, J. J.
Navarrete Palau, D.
Emparanza, J. I.
Sanchez-Roy, R.
Vilchez, J. J.
Hernandez, M.
Tena, J. Garcia
Perla, C.
Koutroumanidis, M.
Papathanasopoulos, P.
Papadimitriou, A.
Papapetropoulos, T. H.
Divari, R.
Hadjigeorgiou, G. M.
Anastasopoulos, I.
Sansone, V.
Rotondo, G.
Meola, G.
Rigoletto, C.
Messina, S.
Szwabowska-Orzeszko, E.
Jozwiak, S.
Michalowicz, R.
Szaplyko, W.
Petrella, M. A.
Della Marca, G.
Masullo, G.
Mennuni, G. F.
Kompf, D.
Wascher, E.
Verleger, R.
Kaido, M.
Soga, F.
Toyooka, H.
Bayon, C.
Rubio, J.
Carlomagno, S.
Parlato, V.
Santoro, A.
Lavarone, A.
Bonavita, V.
Pentore, R.
Venneri, A.
Pasquier, F.
Lebert, F.
Grymonprez, L.
Lefebvre, C.
Van der Linden, M.
Derouesné, C.
Renault, B.
Lacomblez, L.
Homeyer, P.
Ouss, L.
Neuman, E.
Malbezin, M.
Barrandon, S.
Guez, D.
Stevens, M.
van Swieten, J. C.
Franke, C. L.
Sanchez, A.
Castellvirel, S.
Mila, M.
Jimenez, D.
Pallesta, F.
Ruiz, P. J. Garcia
Barrio, A.
Barroso, T.
Benitez, J.
de Yebenes, J. Garcia
Manubens, J. M.
Martinez-Lage, J. M.
Larumbe, R.
Muruzabal, J.
Lacruz, F.
Quesada, Pedro
Gallego, J.
Ferini-Strambi, L.
Marcone, A.
Garancini, P.
Tedesi, B.
Jacob, B.
Rozewicz, L.
Langdon, D.
Davie, C.
Ron, M.
Thompson, A.
Koepp, M. J.
Hansen, M. L.
Guldin, B.
Pressler, R. M.
Ried, S.
Scholz, C.
Monaco, F.
Gianelli, M.
Schiavalla, M. P.
Naldi, P.
Cantello, R.
Torta, R.
Verze, L.
Mutani, R.
Knott, H.
Ferbert, A.
Schulze-Bonhage, A.
Aust, W.
Di Mascio, R.
Marchioli, R.
Vitullo, F.
Di Pasquale, A.
Sciulli, L.
Kramer, V.
Tognoni, G.
Santacruz, P.
Lopez, R.
Marti, M. J.
Charques, I.
Catafau, A.
Lomeila, F.
Peila, J.
Bertran, I.
Blesa, R.
Krendel, D. A.
Costiga, D. A.
Koeppen, S.
Korn, W. M.
Brugge, S.
Schmitz, D.
Scheulen, M. E.
King, R. H. M.
Robertson, A. M.
Thomas, P. K.
Kerkhofs, A.
Vermersch, P.
Dereeper, O.
Daems Monpeun, C.
Parent, M.
Deplanque, D.
Petit, H.
Campero, M.
Serra, J.
Ochoa, J. L.
Martinez-Matos, J. A.
Montero, J.
Olivé, M.
Rene, R.
Vidaller, A.
Gugenheim, M.
Gouider, R.
Le Guern, E.
Brice, A.
Agid, Y.
Bouche, P.
Grisold, W.
Ziflo, U.
Drlicek, M.
Budka, H.
Jellinger, K.
Zielinski, C. H.
Ginsberg, L.
King, R. H. M.
Workman, J.
Platts, A. D.
Thomas, P. K.
Gherardi, R. K.
Florea-Strat, A.
Poron, F.
Sabourin, J. -C.
Fazio, R.
Nemni, R.
Franceschi, M.
Lorenzetti, I.
Rinaldi, L.
Canal, N.
Weilbach, F. X.
Sennlaub, A.
Jung, S.
Gold, R.
Toyka, K. V.
Hartung, H. P.
Giegerich, G.
Ellie, E.
Vital, A.
Steck, A. J.
Vital, C.
Julien, J.
Doneda, P.
Pizzul, S.
Scarpini, E.
Chiodi, P.
Ramacci, M. T.
Livraghi, S.
Maimone, D.
Annunziata, P.
Salvadori, C.
Guazzi, G. C.
Arne-Bes, M. C.
Delisle, M. B.
Fabre, N.
Hurtevent, J. F.
Bes, A.
Baudoin-Martin, D.
Laborde, E.
Viallet, F.
Creisson, C.
Crespi, V.
Bogliun, G.
Marzorati, L.
Zincone, A.
D'Angelo, L.
Liberani, A.
Merlini, M.
Rivolta, R.
Creange, A.
Sabourin, J. -C.
Theodorou, I.
Gherardi, R. K.
Conti, A. M.
Malosio, M. L.
Baron, P. L.
Scarlato, G.
Chorao, R.
Rosas, M. J.
Leite, I.
Callea, L.
Donati, E.
Bargnani, C.
Bud, M.
Verdu, E.
Navarro, X.
Braun, S.
Einius, S.
Poindron, P.
Warier, J. M.
Bradley, J.
Bekkelund, S. I.
Torbergsen, T.
Mellgren, S. I.
Carlomagno, S.
Parlato, V.
Santoro, A.
Lavarone, A.
Boller, F.
Bonavita, V.
Engelhardt, A.
Lörler, H.
Robeck, S.
Kluglein, C.
Comi, G.
Avoledo, V.
Locatelli, T.
Leocani, L.
Galardi, G.
Magnani, G.
Medaglini, S.
Chkhikvishvili, T. S.
Zangaladze, A.
Bratoeva, M.
Kovachev, P.
Chavdarov, D.
Artemis, N.
Karacostas, D.
Milonas, I.
Arpa, J.
Lopez-Pajares, R.
Cruz-Matinez, A.
Sarria, J.
Palomo, F.
Alonso, M.
Rodriguez-Al-barino, A.
Lacasa, T.
Nos, J.
Barreiro, P.
Martinez, A. Cruz
Villoslada, C.
Alons, M.
Taghavy, A.
Hamer, H.
Kratzer, A.
Dethy, S.
Pauwels, T.
Monclus, M.
Luxen, A.
Goldman, S.
Ziegler, M.
Crambes, O.
Ragueneau, I.
Arnaud, F.
Zappia, M.
Montesanti, R.
Colao, R.
Palmieri, A.
Branca, D.
Nicoletti, G.
Rizzo, M.
Parlato, G.
Quattrone, A.
Vanacore, N.
Zuchegna, P.
Bonifati, V.
Meco, G.
Scholz, J.
Friedrich, H. -J.
Rohl, A.
Ulm, G.
Vieregge, P.
Savettieri, G.
Rocca, W. A.
Meneghini, F.
Grigoletto, F.
Morgante, L.
Reggio, A.
Salemi, G.
Di Pierri, R.
OzckmekÇi, S.
Ertan, S.
Yeni, N.
Apaydin, H.
Erkol, G.
Kiziltan, G.
Denktas, F.
Ranoux, D.
de Recondo, J.
Ostergaard, L.
Werdelin, L.
Odin, P.
Lindvall, O.
Dupont, E.
Christensen, P. B.
Boisen, E.
Jensen, N. B.
Schmiegelow, M.
Ingwersen, S. H.
Matias-Guiu, J.
Canet, T.
Falip, R.
Martin, R.
Galiano, L.
Voloshin, M. Y.
Burchinskaya, L. F.
Cabrera-Valdivia, F.
Jimenez-Jimenez, F. J.
Molina, J. A.
Fernandez-Calle, P.
Vazquez, A.
Canizares-Liebana, F.
Larumbe-Lobalde, S.
Ayuso-Peralta, L.
Rabasa, M.
Codoceo, R.
Arrieta, F. J.
Aguilar, M. V.
Jorge-Santamaria, A.
Martinez-Para, M. C.
Alarcon, J.
Mateo, D.
Gimenez-Roldan, S.
Gencheva, E.
Tzonev, T. z.
Georgiev, G.
Petkova, P.
Gasparini, M.
Vanacore, N.
Meco, N. G.
de la Sierra, G.
Aguado, F.
Revilla, M.
Varela, L.
Rico, H.
Feve, A.
N'Guyen, J. P.
Bathien, N.
Fenelon, G.
Veroust, J.
Cesaro, P.
Egersbach, G.
Hattig, H.
Schelosky, L.
Wissel, J.
Poewe, W.
Durif, F.
Albuisson, E.
Debilly, B.
Tournilhac, M.
Magnani, C.
Mocellini, C.
Soffietti, R.
Schiffer, D.
Cardozo, A.
Cruz-Sanchez, F. F.
Falip, L.
Potagas, G.
Ziegler, M.
Rondot, P.
Bonifati, V.
Fabrizio, E.
Meco, G.
Bostantjopoulou, S.
Katsarou, Z.
Kyriazis, G.
Baas, H.
Demisch, L.
Esser, A.
Zoeller, F.
Burklin, F.
Harder, S.
Fischer, P. A.
Arcusa, M. J.
Hermandez, S.
Claramonte, F. J.
Pascual, A. Pascual- Leone
Alonso, M. D.
Catata, M. D.
Alessandri, A.
Giustini, P.
Dufour, A.
Ciusani, E.
Nespolo, A.
Roelcke U.
Radu E. W.
von Ammon K.
Maguire R. P.
Leenders K. L.
Radionova, M.
Chavdarov, D.
Bratoeva, M.
Tzekov, Ch.
Pietrangeli, A.
Bove, L.
Pace, A.
Falqui, L.
Jandolo, B.
Potemkowski, A.
Muller B.
Reinhard I.
Krone A.
Warmuth M.
Brocker E. M.
Krauseneck P.
Meyding-Lamadé, U.
Krieger, D.
Sartor, K.
Hacke, W.
Maugard-Louboutin, C.
Fayet, G.
Sagan, C.
Martin, S.
Ménégalli, D.
Lajat, Y.
Resche, F.
Koriech, O. M.
Al Moutaery, K.
Yaqub, B.
Jochens, R.
Wolters, A.
Venz, S.
Cordes, M.
Hecht, B. K.
Chatel, M.
Gaudray, P.
Turc-Carel, C.
Gioanni, J.
Ayraud, N.
Hecht, F.
Rumbach, L.
Racadot, E.
Bataillard, M.
Billot, M.
Pariset, J.
Wijdenes, J.
Montalban, Rio J.
Tintoré, M.
Galan, I.
Acarin, N.
Rapaport, S.
Huberman, M.
Shechtcr, D.
Karabudak, R.
Kilinc, M.
Boyacigil, S.
Cila, A.
Polo, J. M.
Setien, S.
Sanchez, R.
Figols, J.
Zubimendi, A.
Nadareishvili, Z. G.
Massot, R.
Marés, R.
Gallecho, F.
Richart, C.
Hernandez, M. A.
Garcia, M. R.
Lorenzo, J. N.
Leon, C.
Muros, M.
Togores, J.
Kutluk, K.
Damlacik, G. A.
Tekinsoy, B.
Obuz, O.
Baklan, B.
Idiman, E.
Genc, K.
Zielasek, J.
Schmidt, B.
Liew, F. Y.
Gulay, Z.
Yulug, N.
Wong, K. S.
Wong, T. W.
Yu, T. S.
Kay, R.
Poupon, R.
Giral, P.
Roberti, C.
Zanette, E. M.
Chiarotti, F.
Brusa, L.
Cerbo, R.
Prusinski, A.
Pondal, M.
Canton, R.
Dominigo, Erodriguez J.
Pereira Monteino J. M.
Pereira Monteino X.
Pardo, J.
Carroacedo, A.
Barros, F.
Lema, M.
Castillo, J.
Melchor, A.
Montiel, I.
Guiu, J. Matias
Kloss, T. M.
Keidel, M.
Jacob, M.
Idiman, F.
Idman, E.
Ozturk, V.
Metin, E.
Yilmaz, M.
Gerard, J. M.
Bouton, R.
Decamps, D.
Herbaut, A. G.
Delecluse, F.
Cavenaile, M.
Divano, L.
Chazot, G.
Boureau, F.
Emile, J.
Bertin, L.
d'Allens, H.
Ferro, J. M.
Costa, I.
Carletto, F.
Catarci, T.
Padovani, A.
Iandolo, B.
Bartoli, M.
Bonamini, M.
Pulcinelli, F.
Pignatelli, P.
Russo, M.
Gazzaniga, P. P.
Barros, J.
Pinheiro, J.
Correia, A. P.
Monteiro, J. M. Pereira
Alvarez-Cermeno, J. C.
Avello, G.
Sastre, J. L.
Vecino, A.
Cesar, J. M.
Leone, M.
Stankov, B.
D'Amico, D.
Maltempo, C.
Moschian, F.
Fraschini, F.
Bussone, G.
Molto, J. M.
Fernandez, E.
Fernandez, A. Morento
Barreiro, A.
Siclia, J.
Castejon, P.
Mihout, B.
Malberin, M.
Salzman, V.
Bogousslavsky, J.
Meneghetti, G.
Baracchini, C.
Bozzato, G.
Marini, B.
Mendel, T.
Czlonkowska, A.
Pasierski, T.
Szwed, H.
Marta-Moreno, J.
Lopez-Delval, J.
Mostacero, E.
Morales, F.
Mahagne, M. H.
Rogopoulos, A.
Bertrand, F.
Bedoucha, P.
Lanteri-Minet, M.
Riva, D.
Zorzi, C.
Milani, N.
Vajsar, J.
Ronen, G.
Macgregor, D.
Becker, L.
Susseve, J.
Seidl, Z.
Faber, J.
Obenberger, J.
Springer, R.
Bax, R. T.
Eckardt, T.
Czettritz, G. V.
Emmrich, P.
Vlaski-Jekic, S.
Petrova, V.
Cherninkova, S.
Gudeva, T.
Tzekov, C.
Devoti, M.
Franceschetti, S.
Mientus, S.
Vienna, P.
Vashtang, Y.
Tazir, M.
Assami, S.
Oulbani, D.
Kaci Ahmed, M. Ait
Andersen, G.
Vestergaard, K.
Riis, J. O.
Chavdarov, D.
Corbo, M.
Previtali, S.
Allen, R. R.
McKay, W. C.
Rowbotham, M. C.
Castellvi-Pel, S.
Banchs, I.
Kruyer, H.
Corral, J.
Saugeir-Veber, P.
Munnich, A.
Bonneau, D.
Rozet, J. M.
Le Merrer, M.
Boespflug-Tanguy, O.
Gokyigit, A.
Oktem, O.
Demir, G.
Caliskan, A.
Gardiner, R. M.
Shorvon, Simon
Wieser, Heinz -Gregor
Hossmann, K. A.
Steinberg, A.
van Crevel, H.
Ducros, A.
Labauge, P.
Pinsard, N.
Ponsot, G.
Gouttiere, F.
Gastaut, J. L.
Delrieu, O.
BesanÇon, V.
Klopstock, T.
May, A.
Seibel, P.
Papagiannuli, E.
Reichmann, H.
Gurses, C.
Aykut, C.
Aktan, S.
De Vuono, G.
Fiacco, F.
Gazzaniga Pozzill, P. P.
Assuerus, V.
Jacomet, C.
Picard, O.
Rozenbaum, W.
Nueckel, M.
Osschmann, P.
Horning, C. R.
Caldarelli-Stefano, R.
Omodeo-Zorini, E.
Rivolta, G. E.
Maserati, R.
Cagni, A.
Ferrante, P.
Lamadé, W.
Heb, Th.
Gosztonyl, G.
Daral, G.
Fresquet, C.
Storch-Hagenlocher, B.
Wildemann, B.
Jager, G.
Fuhry, L.
Van Paesschen, W.
Grunewald, R. A.
Duncan, J. S.
Connelly, A.
Jackson, G. D.
Sisodiya, S.
Raymond, A. A.
Shorvon, S. D.
Fish, D. R.
Stevens, J. M.
Savic, I.
Pauli, S.
Thorell, J. O.
Browne, R. H.
Kornhuber, J.
Retz, W.
Riederer, P.
Boon, F.
Calliauw, L.
Hoksergen, I.
Thiery, E.
Caemert, J.
Decoo, D.
Desomer, A.
Chevalier, Y.
Grinspan, A.
Hirsch, E.
Moszkowski, J.
Marescaux, C.
Yaqub, B. A.
Valdueza, J. M.
Puchner, M. J. A.
Dammann, O.
Vortmeyer, A.
Herrmann, H. -D.
Peterson, W.
Prevett, M. C.
Cunningham, V.
Brooks, D. J.
Pomes, A.
Sunol, C.
Durwen, H. F.
Confavreux, Ch.
Grimaud, J.
Saddier, P.
Moreau, T.
Cortinovis-Tourniaire, P.
Aimard, G.
Adeleine, P.
Paty, D. W.
Wiles, C. M.
Midgard, R.
Riise, T.
Kvale, G.
Nyland, H.
Stodal, H.
Haase, A.
Lassmann, H.
Deeb, S. M. Al.
Bruyn, G. W.
Semana, G.
Teisserenc, H.
Alizadeh, M.
Loiseau, P.
Birebent, B.
Yaouanq, J.
Genetet, B.
Sabouraud, O.
Charron, D. J.
Shaw, C. E.
Stelmasiak, C.
Solski, J.
Nowicki, J.
Jakubowska, B.
Ryba, M.
Grieb, P.
Garcia-Merino, A.
Usuku, K.
Yunis, E.
Alper, C.
Hauser, S. L.
Betuel, H.
Gebuhrer, L.
Salier, J. P.
Kellar-Wood, H.
Govan, G. G.
Bromberg, J. E. C.
Rinkel, G. J. E.
Algra, A.
Moulin, T.
Stojkovic, T.
Chavrot, D.
Klotzsch, C.
Kaiser-Rub, K.
Nahser, H. C.
Klijn, C. J. M.
Tulleken, C. A. F.
Rappelle, L. J.
Daffertshofer, M.
Kother, J.
Hornig, C. R.
Rust, D. S.
Busse, O.
Laun, A.
Corabianu, O.
Berbinschi, A.
Chastang, C.
Cophignon, J.
Haguenau, M.
Ketelslegers, J. M.
Jander, S.
Kramer, M.
Schröter, M.
Witte, O. W.
Stoll, G.
Möbner, R.
Barak, V.
Sarova-Ponchas, I.
Holon
Le Coz, P.
Woimant, F.
George, B.
Merland, J. J.
Chleide, E.
Casademont, J.
Barrientos, A.
Cardellach, F.
Cervantes, F.
Grau, J. M.
Montoya, J.
Rozman, C.
Urbano-Marquez, A.
Nunes, V.
Lane, R. J. M.
Archard, L. C.
Schapira, A. H. V.
Cooper, J. M.
Barnes, P. R. J.
Kemp, G. J.
Taylor, D. J.
Toscano, A.
Garavaglia, B.
Vita, G.
Rodolico, C.
Aguennouz, M.
Messina, C.
Mariottu, C.
Uziel, G.
Carrara, F.
Mora, M.
Zeviani, M.
Mahe, B.
Milpied, N.
Bernasconi, P.
Torchiana, E.
Simoncini, O.
Dalakas, M. C.
Goebels, N.
Michaelis, D.
HÄcker, G.
Ptacek, L.
Gonzalez, A.
Sevilla, T.
Diaz, C.
Baggi, F.
Andreetta, F.
Bielicki, G.
Tanguy, A.
Zanca, M.
Renou, J. P.
De Deyn, P. P.
Marescau, B.
Pickut, B. A.
Cobo, A. M.
Emparanza, J. L.
Munain, A. Lopez de
Marti-Masso J. F.
Ciafalon, E.
Bardoni, A.
Fortunato, F.
Garghentino, R.
Roses, A.
Metz-Lutz, M. N.
Coquerel, A.
Pfaff, F.
Dussallant, M.
Gaudriault, G.
Zsurger, N.
Le Cam-Duchez, V.
Berod, A.
Vincent, J. P.
Tayot, J.
Rostene, W.
Giraud, G.
Minault, C.
Vallée, J.
Cailloux, F.
Law, L.
Paulson, O. B.
Britton, T. C.
Dones, I.
Servello, D.
Molteni, F.
Mariani, G.
Broggi, G.
Hassan, S. M.
Jennekens, F. G. I.
Wieneke, G.
Veldman, H.
Fritz, C.
Braune, H. -J.
Sullivan, E. P. O.
Jenkins, I. H.
Henderson, L.
Kennard, C.
Brunholzl, Ch.
Calvet, J. Pascual
Insa, Jm. Soler
Serradell, A. Pou
Coria, F.
Rubio, I.
Garcia, M. A.
Duarte, J.
Sempere, A. P.
Claveria, L. E.
Blanco, I.
Ferrarini, M.
Testa, D.
Cazzaniga, C.
Farinotti, M.
Filippini, G.
Hawkes, C. H.
Graham, A.
McDonald, A.
Chroni, E.
Heatley, F. W.
Spencer, G. T.
Moulard, B.
Camu, W.
Dhib, M.
Diaye, M. N.
Malafosse, A.
Meininger, V.
Billiard, M.
Baldy-Moulinier, M.
Léger, J. M.
Harpin, M. L.
Willison, H. J.
Veitch, J.
Herron, B.
AlMemar, A.
Reiners, K.
Michels, M.
Hughes, R. A. G.
Heidenreich, F.
Archelos, J. J.
Uchuya, M.
Graus, F.
Feltri, L.
Scherer, S. S.
Wrabetz, L.
van Schaik, I. N.
Vermeulen, M.
Brand, A.
Tekin, S.
Afsar, N.
Sarropoulos, A.
(née Schönbeck), S. Spuler
Schönhuber, R.
Espadaler, J. M.
Fardeau, M.
Pino, I. M.
Diez Tejedor, E.
Rio, F. Garcia
Prados, C.
Gomez, L.
Munoz, J.
Bouchard, C.
Barrett, M. J.
Coulton, G. R.
Casadevall, J.
Sala, R. Alvarez
Garcia, J. M. Pino
Dupuis, M. J. M.
Mezt, R.
Jean, D.
Maes, E.
Smits, R. C. F.
Emmen, H. H.
Kulig, B. M.
van Loenen, A. C.
de Waal, R.
van Diemen, H. A. M.
Koetsier, J. C.
Ince, D.
Ferri, R.
Durelli, L.
Bangioanni, M. R.
Ferrero, B.
Riva, A.
Bergaasco, B.
Stenager, E.
Stenager, E. N.
Jensen, K.
De Andres, C.
Anaya, F.
Dimova, V.
Hansen, A. W.
Norby, S.
Edal, A. L.
Rosenberg, T.
Thorpe, J. W.
Filippi, M.
Horsfleld, M. A.
Reganati, P.
Baratti, C.
Bressi, S.
Ozurk, V.
Yeil, S.
Rodegher, M.
Sirabian, G.
Alberoni, M.
Eoli, M.
La Mantia, L.
Manetti, E.
Zaffaroni, M.
Milanese, C.
Corsini, E.
de Castro, P.
Carreno, M.
Iriarte, J.
Heide, W.
Barado, J.
Echaniz, P.
Cuadrado, E.
Baykan-Kurt, B.
Oktem-Tanor, O.
Bahar, S.
Konyalioglu, R.
Tumac, A.
Gok, S.
Gurvit, H.
Gursoy, G.
Henderson, C. E.
Westarp, M. E.
Perron, H.
Hoff-Jörgensen, R.
Rasmussen, H.
Schraff, S.
Kornhuber, H. H.
Moseley, I. F.
Colangelo, A. M.
Fetoni, V.
Parati, E.
Austoni, L.
DiGiovanni, A.
Meucci, N.
Nobile-Orazio, E.
Scarlato, G.
Goi, G.
Lombardo, A.
Bairati, C.
Aversa, E.
Caputo, D.
Ferrarese, C.
Canafoglia, L.
Frigo, M.
Pecora, N.
Riva, R.
Frattola, L.
Carpo, M.
Gamba, M.
Meussi, N.
Barbieri, S.
Ostermeyer, B.
Patten, B. M.
Abeta, S.
Inoue, N.
Matsui, H.
Yoshino, Y.
Pizzi, C. Delli
Ragno, M.
Losseff, N. A.
Fletcher, N. A.
Thorpe, J.
Droogan, A. G.
Harper, R.
Hawkins, S. A.
Patterson, V. H.
Bell, P.
Soeterboek, A. A. J.
Koehler, P. J.
Urtasun, M.
Vilchez, J.
Castel-lvi-Rel, S.
Gine, R.
Villa, M.
Koehler, W.
Kumar, A. J.
Edwin, D.
Moser, H. W.
Guidetti, D.
Ferlini, A.
Motti, L.
Bondavalli, M.
Patrosso, M. C.
Ghidoni, E.
Alfaro, A.
Giros, M. L.
Barcelo, A.
Piqueras, A.
Martinez, V.
Rango, M.
Bamonti, F.
Greco, F.
Spagnoli, D.
Tomei, G.
Zetta, L.
Honczarenko, K.
Jezewski, T.
Kojder, I.
Verlooy, J.
Reempts, Jos V.
Deuren, B. V.
Borgers, M.
Gajda, J. U.
Ley-Pozo, J.
Louwen, P.
Happe, S.
Buschmann, H. C.
Ringelstein, E. B.
Yamawaki, T.
Takao, M.
Suzuki, N.
WeilBenborn, K.
Schellong, S.
Ehrenheim, C.
Wollenhaupt, J.
Goetz, C.
Lubach, D.
Vion-Dury, J.
Nicoli, F.
Confort-Gouny, S. O.
Dhiver, C. O.
Lamoureux, S.
Salvan, A. M.
Gastaut, J. -A.
Gastaut, J. -L.
Cozzone, P.
Ribalta, T.
Santamaria, J.
Drewes, A. M.
Taagholt, S. J.
van den Berg, J. S. P.
Limburg, M.
Valldeoriola, F.
Valls-Solé, J.
Marti, M. J.
Trenkwalder, C.
Stiasny, K.
Collado-Scidel, V.
Wetter, T.
Kazenwadel, J.
Kohnen, R.
Ramm, S.
Oertel, W. H.
Thajeb, P.
Starck, M.
Albrecht, H.
Pollmann, W.
Konic, N.
Split, W.
Sulkowski, W.
Kowalska, S.
Sawradewicz-Rybak, M.
Musior, M.
Scaioli, V.
Brock, S.
Ciano, C.
Palazzini, E.
Servan, J.
Aoba, S.
Yamaguchi, S.
Johkura, K.
Rosin, L.
Solimena, M.
De Camilli, P.
Meinck, H. -M.
Roquer, J.
Marti, N.
Cano, A.
Pou-Serradell, A.
Robeck, S.
Enqelhardt, A.
Kalden, J. R.
Dhaenens, G.
Tyrdal, S.
Broere, C. A. J.
Polman, L. J.
Gomez, R.
Alberdi, M.
Delgado, J. M.
Kansu, E.
Saribas, O.
Zileli, T.
Proust, F.
Freger, P.
Creissard, P.
Proano, J.
Patrignani, J.
Castro, J.
Ugarte, A.
Giros, Ma. L.
Pampols, Ta.
Sabev, C.
Gikova, S.
Antonova, N.
Georgieva, L.
Stanev, V.
Popova, G.
Kostadinova, S.
Pepeliarska, M.
Pierre-Jerome, C.
Bekkelund, S. I.
Husby, G.
Mellgren, S. I.
Attaccalite, A.
Guidi, M.
Passero, S.
Caruso, V.
HÄgele, J.
Lohmeyer, J.
Heilmann, M.
Ohly, A.
Ceballos-Baumann, A. O.
Joussen, K.
Sonka, K.
Chave, B.
Confort-Gouny, S.
Houallah, T.
Neundoerfer, B.
Tex, S.
Seeber, C.
Mokrusch, T.
Urdiain, T. X. Arbizu
Yelamos, S. M.
Villanueva, P.
Serra, J. Peres
Braghi, S.
Bonifacio, E.
Natali-Sora, M. G.
Debbink, Y. N.
Marra, T. R.
Mossman, S.
Timmings, P.
Seitz-Dertinger, S.
Solbach, W.
Mainz, A.
Manfredini, E.
Calabrese, E.
Allaria, S.
Mariani, C.
Sinaki, M.
Lynn, S.
Westerlind, K.
Ossege, L. M.
Voss, B.
Wiethege, Th.
Sindern, E.
Malin, J. p.
Le Doze, F.
Chapon, F.
de la Sayette, V.
Schaeffer, S.
Dary, M.
Lechevalier, B.
Viader, F.
de Pommery, J.
Weill-Fulazza, J.
Menetrey, M.
Lazzarino, L. G.
Nicolai, A.
Nappo, A.
Blin, J.
Mazetti, P.
Mazoyer, B.
Ayed, S. Ben
Rivaud, S.
Vidailhet, M.
Pierrot-Deseilligny, C.
Chase, T.
Jordan, K. G.
Gergaud, J. M.
Breux, J. P.
Roblot, P.
Grollier, G.
Giraudon, B. Becq
Dobato, J. L.
Gilabert, Y. Perez
Blanco, J. L. Munoz
de Kruijk, J.
Twijnstra, A.
Wilmink, J.
Leffers, P.
Iniguez, C.
Jimenez-Escrig, A.
Nocito, M.
Villar, M. L.
Gonzalez-Porque, P.
Gobernado, J. M.
Chandler, H. C.
Crockard, H. A.
Henderson, F.
Rossi, T.
Maidani, M.
Pujol, A.
Rimola, A.
Beltran, J.
Garcia-Valdecasas, J. C.
Navasa, M.
Grande, L.
Galofre, J.
Visa, J.
Rodes, J.
Ruiz, M.
Pampols, T.
Bruce, L.
Tanner, M. J. A.
Lefaucheur, J. P.
Verroust, J.
Taghavy, A.
Hamer, H.
Benomar, A.
Cancel, G.
Stevanin, G.
Durr, A.
Labaune, C.
Desnizza, V.
Widjaja-Cramer, B.
Schulze-Bonhage, A.
Kott, H.
Ferbert, A.
Sanz-Sebastian, C.
Pascual, L. F.
Alegria, F. Abad
Kushnir, M.
Groozman, G. B.
Korczyn, A. D.
Drory, Ve.
Korczyn, A.
Guggenheim, H.
Baykouchev, St.
Struppler, A.
Tchalucova, N.
Jotova, J.
Mokri, B.
Parisi, J. E.
Scheithauer, B. W.
Piepgras, D. G.
Miller, M.
Kornhuber, A. W.
Köhler, A.
Hülser, P. J.
Kriebel, J.
Alonso-Villaverde, C.
Castro, A.
Masana, L.
Urda, A. Martin
Fernandez, J.
Mares, R.
Torre, L.
Mayayo, E.
Lossos, A.
Gomori, M.
Libson, E.
Goldfarb, A.
Seigal, T.
de Louw, A.
Praamstra, P.
Horstink, M.
Cools, A.
Tarrats, E. Basart
Calopa, M.
Martinez, S.
Ballabrina, J.
Taussig, D.
Marion, M. -H.
Mallecourt, J.
Ranoux, D.
Gasser, T.
Kabus, C.
Ozelius, L.
Wenzel, R.
Breakefield, X. O.
Boot, H.
Poublon, R. M. L.
Bogaard, J. M.
GinaÏ, A. Z.
Cabezas, C.
Scholz, J.
Nitschke, N.
Vieregge, P.
Wirk, B.
Hochberg, F. H.
Hefter, H.
Kessler, K.
Wirrwar, A.
Stocklin, G.
Tournier-Lasserves, E.
Agundez, J. Garcia
Ruiz, E.
Li, X. P.
Hedlund, P. B.
Fuxe, K.
Kulisevsky, J.
Avila, A.
Berthier, M. L.
Gerard, J. -M.
Cambier, J.
Caucheteur, C.
Deuschl, G.
Köster, B.
Scheidt, C.
Lücking, C. H.
Mena, M. A.
Chedru, F.
Oubary, P.
Rondot, P.
Anagnostou, C. N.
Panagopoulos, C. P.
Ziogas, D. E.
Vermersch, P.
Robitaille, Y.
Gauvreau, D.
Destée, A.
Delacourte, A.
Ficola, U.
Marozzi, P.
Piccoli, F.
Janelidze, M.
Shakarishvili, R.
Gagoshidze, T.
Vashadze, T.
Tsiskaridze, A.
Djannelidze, M.
Trullen, J. M. Perez
Pardo, P. J. Modrego
Vazquez-Andre, M. L.
Bail, L.
Naccache, L.
Gauvrit, J. L.
Panisset, M.
Boller, A. F.
Giannini, M.
Zanette, E.
Di Cesare, S.
Altieri, M.
Maloteaux, J. M.
Delwaide, C.
Sciaky, M.
Newman, S. K.
Kennedy, A. M.
Frackowiack, R. S. J.
Warrington, E. K.
Rossor, M. N.
Martinez-Lage, Pablo
Martinez Lage, J. Manuel
Manubens, JosÇ M.
Lacruz, Francisco
Larumbe, Rosa
Muruzabal, Javier
Locatelli, T.
Cursi, M.
Mauri, M.
Liberati, D.
Fornada, C.
Iriarte, L. M.
Lopez, M.
Grilo, A.
Repeto, M.
Brasic, J. R.
Barnett, J. Y.
Sheitman, B. B.
Young, J. G.
Shalit, F.
Brodie, C.
Sredni, B.
Engelien, A.
Stern, E.
Huber, W.
Frith, C.
Miralles, F.
Albadalejo, M. D.
Antem, M.
Pastor, I.
Estelies, M. A.
Del Ser, T.
Ochoa, H. Severo
Munoz, D.
Hachinski, V.
Cucinotta, D.
Senin, U.
Girardello, R.
Crepaldi, G.
Croria, F.
Schens, D. B.
Vigo-Pelfrey, C.
SempereE, A. P.
Ortega, M. P.
Bava, L.
Magni, E.
Aronovich, B. D.
Treves, T. A.
Bornstein, N. M.
Van Blercom, N.
Blecic, S.
Violon, Ph.
Hildebrand, J.
Zamboni, M.
Ambrosoli, L.
Poli, A.
Kuehnen, J.
Tilgner, C.
Raltzig, M.
Moering, B.
Faiss, J.
Deeb, S. M. Al
Daif, A.
Sharif, H.
Tatay, J.
Caroeller, F.
Avendano, C.
Vinogradova, T.
Pinto, A. N.
Canhao, P.
Neau, J. -Ph.
Pacquereau, J.
Meurice, J. -C.
Schwab, M.
Bauer, R.
Deeb, M. AL
Tjan, T. J.
Aabed, M.
Berges, S.
Crepin-Leblond, T.
Chavot, D.
Cattin, F.
Snidaro, M. H.
Chopard, J. L.
Ley, C. Oliveras
Alameda, F.
Alfonso, S.
Podobnik-Sarkanji, S.
Pniewski, J.
Torbicki, A.
Mieszkowski, J.
Plaza, I.
Petrunjashev, V.
Velcheva, I.
Hadjiev, D.
Yancheva, S.
Petrov, L.
Karakaneva, S.
Petkov, A.
Nikolov, E.
Niehaus, L.
Sacchetti, M. L.
Toni, D.
Fiorelli, M.
Gori, C.
Argentino, C.
Lyrer, Ph.
Radu, E. W.
Gratzl, O.
Rondepierre, Ph.
Leclerc, X.
Marchau, Jr, M.
Scheltens, Ph.
Hamon, M.
Janssens, E.
Henon, H.
Lucas, C.
KuÇukoglu, H.
Baybas, S.
Dervis, A.
YalÇiner, B.
Yilmaz, N.
Ozturk, M.
Arpaci, B.
Navarro, J. A.
Arenas, J.
Perez-Sempere, A.
Egido, J. A.
Soriano-Soriano, C.
Beau, P.
Gergaud, J. -M.
Coudero, C.
Dierckx, R. A.
Dobbeleir, A.
Timmermans, E.
Vandevivere, J.
Lucas, C. H.
Gomez, M.
Aguirre, J.
Berenguer, A.
Duran, C.
Parrilla, J.
Gonzalez, F.
Gironell, A.
Rey, A.
Marti-Vilalta, J. L.
de Lecinana, M. Alonso
Federico, F.
Conte, C.
Simone, I. L.
Giannini, P.
Liguori, M.
Lucivero, V.
Picciola, E.
Tortorella, C.
Drislane, F.
Wang, A. Ming
Di Mascio, R.
Marchioli, R.
Vitullo, F.
Di Pasquale, A.
Sciulli, L.
Kramer, V.
Tognoni, G.
Levivier, M.
del Olmo, A.
Caballero, E.
Degaey, I.
de Bruijn, S. F. T. M.
Tchaoussoglou, I.
Bastianello, S.
Pozzilli, C.
Cervello, A.
Catala, N.
Koskas, F.
Kieffer, E.
Botia, E.
Vivancos, J.
Leon, T.
Segura, T.
Ramo, C.
Lopez, F.
Karepov, V. G.
Gur, A. J.
Berlanga, B.
Gracia, V.
Fiol, C.
Kurtel, H.
Ozkutlu, U.
Yegen, B.
Grau, A. J.
Buggle, F.
Heindle, S.
Steichen-Wiehn, C.
Banerjee, T.
Maiwald, M.
Becher, H.
Villafana, W.
Medina, F.
Fernandez-Real, J. M.
Soler, S.
Planas, E.
Iceman, E.
Doganer, I.
Badlan, G.
Genc, B.
Yulug, K.
Ideman, E.
Dural, H.
Kutlul, K.
Damalik, G.
Baklan, Y.
Metin, B.
Tekinsoy, E.
Iriarte, I.
Subira, M. L.
Crockar, A. D.
Treacy, M.
McNell, T. A.
Grazzi, L.
Ediboglu, N.
Bilgin, H.
Ertas, S.
Goument, J. -P.
Basset, C.
Campos, Y.
Garcia-Silva, T.
Cabello, A.
Bussaglia, E.
Tizzano, E.
Colomer, J.
Gimbergues, P.
Campagne, D.
Bommelaer, C.
Delaguillaume, B.
Ramtami, H.
Ait-Kaci-Ahmed, M.
Pascual L. F.
Fernandez T.
Hortells M.
Sanz C.
Morales F.
Lauritzen, L.
Picard, F.
Sellal, F.
Collard, M.
Avramidis, T.
Alexiou, E.
Anastopoulos, T.
Frongillo, D.
Delfino, F. A.
Cannata, M.
Calo, L.
Vichi, R.
Antonini, G.
Fragola, V.
Cannata, D.
Salas, M.
Ruiz, C.
Angelard, B.
Lacau, J.
Guily, St.
Sendtner, M.
Goadsby, Peter J.
Quin, N. P.
Gadian, D. G.
Roland, P. E.
Seitz, Rudiger J.
Frackowiak, Richard S. J.
Becker, G.
Krone, A.
Schmidt, K.
Hofmann, E.
Bogdahn, U.
Rosenfeld, M. R.
Meneses, P.
Kaplitt, M. G.
Dalmau, J.
Posner, J.
Cordon-Cardon, C.
Hoang-Xuan, K.
Vega, F.
Nishisho, I.
Moisan, J. P.
Theillet, C.
Delattre, O.
Zhu, Jiahong
Walther, W.
Posner, J. B.
Roelcke, U.
von Ammon, K.
Pellikka, R.
Lucking, C. H.
Walon, C.
Boucquey, D.
-Van Rijckevorsel, K. Harmant
Lannoy, N.
Verellen-Dunoulin, Ch.
Liszka, U.
Cavaletti, G.
Casati, B.
Kolig, C.
Bogliun, G.
Marzorati, L.
Johannsen, L.
Chio, A.
Ruda, R.
Vigliani, M. C.
Sciolla, R.
Seliak, D.
Hoang-Xuang, K.
Villanueva, J. A.
Montalban, X.
Arboix, A.
Colosimo, C.
Albanese, A.
Hughes, A. J.
de Bruin, V.
Lees, A. J.
Kowalski, J. W.
Banfi, S.
Santoro, L.
Perretti, A.
Castaldo, I.
Barbieri, F.
Campanella, G.
Bhatia, K. P.
Mardsen, C. D.
de Bruin, V. S.
Machedo, C.
Ceballos-Baumann, D.
Marsden, C. D.
Brooks, D. B. J.
Wennlng, G. K.
Quinn, N.
McDonald, W. l.
Warner, T. T.
Bain, P. C.
Davis, M. B.
Conway, D.
Shaunak, S.
O'Sullivan, E.
Crawford, T.
Lawden, M.
Blunt, S.
Rapoport, A.
Sarova-Pinchas, I.
de Beyl, D. Zegers
Mavroudakis, N.
Blanc, S.
Godinot, C.
Lenoir, G.
Barkhof, M. S. F.
Tas, M. W.
Baron, P. L.
Constantin, C.
Cassatella, M. A.
Langdon, D. W.
Webb, S.
Gasparini, P.
Zeviani, A.
Kidd, D.
Mammi, S.
Cahalon, L.
Hershkoviz, R.
Lahat, N.
Wallach, D.
Annunziata, P.
Martino, T.
Maimone, D.
Guazzi, G. C.
Porrini, A. M.
Dell'Arciprete, L.
Rothwell, P. M.
Stewart, R. R. C.
Cull, R. E.
Willmes, K.
Poeck, K.
Russell, D.
Braekken, S. K.
Brucher, R.
Svennevig, J.
Hermesl, M.
Bruckmann, H.
Biraben, A.
Sliwka, U.
Meyer, B.
Schondube, F.
Noth, J.
Lavenu, I.
Lammers, C.
Waldecker, B.
Haberbosch, W.
Stam, J.
Schneider, R.
Gautier, J. C.
Berlit, T. P.
Fauser, B.
Kuhne, D.
Geraud, G.
Danielli, A.
Larrue, V.
Bes, A.
Timmerman, E.
Bono, F.
Bruni, A. C.
Valalentino, P.
Montesi, M. P.
Talerico, G.
Zappia, M.
Sabatelli, M.
Quattrone, A.
Pareyson, D.
Lorenzetti, D.
Sghirlanzoni, A.
Castellotti, B.
Lupski, J. R.
Archidiacono, N.
Antonacci, R.
Marzella, R.
Rocchi, M.
Samuel, D.
Goulon-Goeau, C.
Costa, P. P.
Bismuth, H.
Said, G.
De Jongh P.
Lofgren A.
Timmerman V.
Vance J. M.
Van Broeckhoven C.
Martin J. -J.
Martinez, A. Cruz
Bort, S.
Arpa, J.
Misra, P.
King, R. H. M.
Badhia, K.
Anderson, M.
Caballo, A.
Vichez, J.
Gabriel, J. M.
Erne, B.
Miescher, G. C.
Ulrich, J.
Vital, A.
Vital, C.
Steck, A.
Petry, K.
Labatut, I.
Hilmi, S.
Ellie, E.
Ferrini-Strambi, L.
Zucconl, M.
Marchettini, P.
Palazzi, S.
Oehlschlager, M.
Pepinsky, R. B.
Gemignani, F.
Marbini, A.
Pavesi, G.
Di Vittorio, S.
Manganelli, P.
Mancia, D.
Vermersh, P.
Roche, J.
Durocher, A. M.
Dewailly, Ph.
Dettmers, C.
Fink, G.
Lemon, R.
Stephan, K.
Passingham, D.
Weder, B.
Knorr, U.
Huang, Y.
Butterfield, D. A.
Peris, M. L.
Peiro, C.
Pascual, A. Pascual-Leone
Bottini, G.
Folnegovic-Smalc, V.
Knezevic, S.
Bokonjic, R.
Ersmark, B.
Torres, M. Gonzalez
Guiraud-Chaumeil, B.
Haugaard, K.
Jovicic, A.
Chr, Lang
Levic, Z.
Parra, C. Martinez
Ochoa, J. Patrignani
Titlbach, O.
Wikkelso, C.
Caparros-Lefevre, D.
Debachy, B.
Verier, A.
Cantinho, G.
Santos, A. I.
Godinho, F.
Bagunya, J.
Roig, T.
Ensenyat, A.
Santiag, O.
Trabucchi, H.
De Leo, D.
Koch, Ch.
Zeumer, H.
Matkovic, Z.
Morris, P.
Donaghy, M.
Köhler, W.
Kammer, T.
Röther, J.
Navon, R.
Fontaine, B.
Wu, Y.
Capdevila, A.
Guardiola, M. J.
van Dijk, G. W.
Notermans, N. C.
Kruize, A. A.
Kater, L.
Bertelt, C.
Hesse, S.
Friedrich, H.
Mauritz, K. -H.
Giron, L. T.
Watanabe, I. S.
Ewing, D.
Koepp, M.
Lempert, T.
Sander, B.
Kauerz, U.
Mehdorn, H. M.
Hezel, J.
Eickhoff, W.
Kryst, T.
Timsit, S.
Gardeur, D.
Reis, Mitermayer Galvao dos
Secor, E.
Filho, A. Andrade
Silva, M. Cardoso
Santos, S. R. Silveira
Vasilaski, G.
Reis, E. A. dos
Velupillai, P.
Harn, D. A.
Tigera, J. Garcia
Dreke, R. Martinez
Crespo, R. Piedra
Besses, C.
Acin, P.
Massons, J.
Florensa, L.
Oliveres, M.
Sans-Sabrafen, J.
Wicklein, E. M.
Pleiffer, G.
Kunre, K.
Dieterich, M.
Brandt, Th.
Guarino, M.
Stracciari, A.
Pazzaglia, P.
D'Alessandro, R.
Santilli, I.
Donato, M.
The European Velnacrine Study Group
The Dutch Guillain-Barré study group
The COP-1 Multicenter Clinical and Research Group Study
European Study Group
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Neurology. June 1994 241(1):1-164
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Abstracts
Autorzy :
Derlon J. M.
Petit-taboué M. C.
Dauphin F.
Courtheoux P.
Chapon F.
Creissard P.
Darcel F.
Houtteville J. P.
Kaschten, B.
Sadzot, B.
Stevenaert, A.
Tjuvajev, Juri G.
Macapinlac, Homer A.
Daghighian, Farhad
Ginos, James Z.
Finn, Ronald D.
Jiaju Zhang, M. S.
Beattie, Bradley
Graham, Martin
Larson, Steven M.
Blasberg, Ronald G.
Levivier, M.
Goldman, S.
Pirotte, B.
Brucher, J. M.
Balériaux, D.
Luxen, A.
Hildebrand, J.
Brotchi, J.
Go K. G.
Kamman R. L.
Mooyaart E. L.
Heesters M. A. A. M.
Sijens, P. E.
Oudksrk, M.
van Dijk, P.
Levendag, P. C.
Vecht, Ch. J.
Metz, R. J.
Kennedy, D. N.
Rosen, B. R.
Hochberg, F. H.
Fishman, A. J.
Filipek, P. A.
Caviness, V. S.
Gross, M. W.
Weinzierl, F. X.
Trappe, A. E.
Goebel, W. E.
Frank, A. M.
Becker, Georg
Krone, Andreas
Schmidt, Karsten
Hofmann, Erich
Bogdahn, Ulrich
Bencsch, H.
Fclber, S.
Finkenstedt, G.
Kremser, C.
Sfockhammer, G.
Aichner, F.
Bogdahn U.
Fröhlich T.
Becker G.
Krone A.
Schlief R.
Schürmann J.
Jachimczak P.
Hofmann E.
Roggendorf W.
Roosen K.
Carapella, C. M.
Carpinelli, G.
Passalacqua, R.
Raus, L.
Giannini, M.
Mastrostefano, R.
Podo, F.
Tofani, A.
Maslrostefano, R.
Mottoles, M.
Ferraironi, A.
Scelsa, M. G.
Oppido, P.
Riccio, A.
Maini, C. L.
Collombier, L.
Taillandier, L.
Dcbouverie, M.
Laurens, M. H.
Thouvenot, P.
Weber, M.
Bertrand, A.
Cruickshank G. S.
Patterson J.
Hadley D.
De Witte, Olivier
Hildebrand, Jerzy
Luxen, André
Goldman, Serge
Ernestus, R. -I.
Bockhorst, K.
Eis, M.
Els, T.
Hoehn-Berlage, M.
Gliese, M.
Fründ, R.
Geissler, A.
Woertgen, C.
Holzschuh, M.
Goldman, Serge
Levivier, M.
Pirotte, B.
Brucher, J. M.
Luxen, A.
Brotchi, J.
Hildebrand, J.
Hausmann, O.
Merlo, A.
Jerrnann, E.
Uirich, J.
Chiquet-Ehrismann, R.
Müller, J.
Mäcke, H.
Gratzl, O.
Herholz, K.
Ghaemi, M.
Würker, M.
Pietrzyk, U.
Heiss, W. -D.
Kotitschke, K.
Brandl, M.
Tonn, J. C.
Haase, A.
Bogdahn, U.
Kotitschke, K.
Muigg, S.
Felber, S.
Aichner, F.
Haase, A.
Bogdahn, U.
Krone A.
Becker G.
Woydt M.
Roggendorf W.
Hofmann E.
Bogdahn U.
Roosen K.
Lanfermann, Heinrich
Heindel, Walter
Kugel, Harald
Erneslus, Ralf -Ingo
Röhn, Gabricle
Lackner, Klaus
Metz, R. J.
Kennedy, D. N.
Pardo, F. S.
Kutke, S.
Sorensen, A. G.
Hochberg, F. H.
Fishman, A. J.
Filipek, P. A.
Rosen, B. R.
Caviness, V. S.
Mechtler, L. L.
Withiam-Lench, S.
Shin, K.
Klnkel, W. R.
Patel, M.
Truax, B.
Kinkel, P.
Shin, K.
Mechtler, L.
Ricci M.
Pantano P.
Maleci A.
Pierallini S.
Di Stefano D.
Bozzao L.
Cantore G. P.
Röhn, Gabriele
Els, T.
Schröder, R.
Hoehn-Berlage, M.
Ernestus, R. -I.
Ruda, R.
Mocellini, C.
Soffietti, R.
Campana, M.
Ropolo, R.
Riva, A.
de Filippi, P. G.
Schiffer, D.
Salgado D.
Rodrigues M.
Salgado L.
Fonseca A. T.
Vieira M. R.
Bravo Marques J. M.
Satoh, H.
Uozumi, T.
Kiya, K.
Kurisu, K.
Arita, K.
Sumida, M.
Ikawa, F.
Tzuk-Shina, Tz.
Gomori, J. M.
Rubinstein, R.
Lossos, A.
Siegal, T.
Vaalburg, W.
Paans, A. M. J.
Willemsen, A. T. M.
van Waarde, A.
Pruim, J.
Visser, G. M.
Go, K. G.
Valentini, S.
Ting, Y. L. T.
De Rose, R.
Chidichimo, G.
Corricro, G.
van Lcycn-Pilgram, Karin
Erncslus, Ralf -Ingo
Klug, Norfried
van Leyen-Pilgram, K.
Ernestus, R. -I.
Schröder, R.
Klug, N.
Woydt M.
Krone A.
Tonn J. C.
Becker G.
Neumann U.
Roggendorf W.
Roosen K.
Plate, Karl H.
Breier, Georg
Millaucr, Birgit
Weich, Herbert A.
Ullrich, Axel
Risau, Werner
Roosen N.
Chopra R. K.
Mikkelsen T.
Rosenblum S. D.
Yan P. S.
Knight R.
Windham J.
Rosenblum M. L.
Schiffer, D.
Attanasio, A.
Cavalla, P.
Chio, A.
Giordana, M. T.
Migheli, A.
Amberger, V.
Hensel, T.
Schwab, M. E.
Cervoni, Luigi
Celli, Paolo
Tarantino, Roberto
Huettner, C.
Tonn, J. C.
Berweiler, U.
Roggendorf, W.
Salmon, I.
Rorive, S.
Rombaut, K.
Pirotte, B.
Haot, J.
Brotchi, J.
Kiss, R.
Maugard-Louboutin C.
Charrier J.
Fayet G.
Sagan C.
Cuillioere P.
Ricolleau G.
Martin S.
Menegalli-Bogeelli D.
Lajat Y.
Resche F.
Molnàr, Péter
Bárdos, Helga
Ádány, Róza
Rogers, J. P.
Pilkington, G. J.
Pollo, B.
Giaccone, G.
Allegranza, A.
Bugiani, O.
Prim, J.
Badia, J.
Ribas, E.
Coello, F.
Shezen, E.
Lossos, A.
Abramsky, O.
Siegal, T.
Scerrati M.
Roselli R.
Iacoangeli M.
Pompucci A.
Rossi G. F.
Deeb, Saleh M. Al.
Koreich, Osama
Yaqub, Basim
Moutaery, Khalaf R. Al.
Giordana, M. T.
Cavalla, P.
Chio, A.
Marino, S.
Vigliani, M. C.
Schiffer, D.
Deburghgraeve, V.
Darcel, F.
Gedouin, D.
Hassel, M. Ben
Guegan, Y.
Jeremic, B.
Grujicic, D.
Antunovic, V.
Matovic, M.
Shibamoto, Y.
Kallio, Merja
Huhmar, Helena
Kudoh, Ch.
Detta, A.
Sugiura, K.
Hitchcock, E. R.
Mastrostefano, R.
Di Russo, R.
Cipriani§, M.
Occhipinti, E. M.
Conti, E. M. S.
Clowegeser A.
Ortler M.
Seiwald M.
Kostron H.
Rajan B.
Ross G.
Lim C.
Ashlcy S.
Goode D.
Traish D.
Brada M.
Sanden, G. A. C. vd
Schouten, L. J.
Coebergh, J. W. W.
Razenberg, P. P. A.
Twijnstra, A.
Snilders-Keilholz, A.
Voormolen, J. H. C.
Hermans, J.
Leer, J. W. H.
Taillandier, L.
Baylac, F.
Dcbouvcrie, M.
Anxionnal, R.
Bracard, S.
Vignand, J. M.
Duprcz, A.
Weber, M.
Winking, M.
Böker, D. K.
Simmet, T.
Rothbart, David
Strugar, John
Balledux, Jeroen
Criscuolo, Gregory R.
Jachimczak, Piotr
Blesch, Armin
Heβdörfer, Birgit
Bogdahn, Ulrich
Ernestus, Ralf -Ingo
Schröder, Roland
Klug, Norfrid
Krouwer, H. G. J.
Duinen, S. G. v.
Algra, A.
Zentner, J.
Wolf, H. K.
Ostertun, B.
Hufnagel, A.
Campos, M. G.
Solymosi, L.
Schramm, J.
Newlands, E. S.
O'Reilly, S. M.
Brampton, M.
Soffietti, R.
Chio, A.
Mocellini, C.
Ruda, R.
Vigliani, M. C.
Schiffer, D.
Sciolla, R.
Seliak, D.
Henriksson, R.
Bergenheim, A. T.
Björk, P.
Gunnarsson, P. -O.
Hariz, Ml.
Grant, R.
Collie, D.
Gregor A.
Ebmeier K. P.
Jarvis G.
Lander F.
Cull A.
Sellar R.
Brada, M.
Thomas, C.
Elyan, S.
Hines, F.
Ashley, S.
Stenning, S.
Bernstein J. J.
Goldberg W. J.
Roelcke U.
Von Ammon K.
Hausmann O.
Radu E. W.
Kaech D.
Leenders K. L.
Fitzek, II, M. M.
Aronen J. Efird
Hochberg, F.
Gruber, M.
Schmidt, E.
Rosen, B.
Flschman, A.
Pardo, P.
Afra U. M. U.
Sipos, L.
Slouik, F.
Boiardi A.
Salmaggi A.
Pozzi A.
Farinotti L.
Fariselli L.
Silvani A.
Brandes, A.
Scelzi, E.
Rigon, A.
Zampieri, P.
Pignataro, M.
Amanzo, P. D'.
Amista, P.
Rotilio, A.
Fiorentino, M. V.
Thomas, R.
Brazil, L.
O'Connor, A. M.
Ashley, S.
Brada, M.
Salvati, Maurizio
Cervoni, Luigi
Puzzilli, Fabrizio
Cervoni, Luigi
Salvati, Maurizio
Raguso, Michele
Cruickshank G. S.
Duckworth R.
Rumpling R.
Rottuci M.
Fariselli L.
Boiardi A.
Broggi G.
Plrint, N. G.
Sabattini, E.
Manetto, V.
Gambacorta, H.
Poggi, S.
Pileri, S.
Ferracini, R.
Grant, R.
Plev D. V.
Hopf N. J.
Knosp E.
Bohl J.
Perncczky A.
Kiss, R.
Salmon, I.
Catnby, I.
Dewitte, O.
Brotchi, J.
Pasteels, J. L.
Camby, I.
Salmon, I.
Darro, F.
Danguy, A.
Brotchi, J.
Pasteels, J. L.
Kiss, R.
Kiu, M. C.
Lai, G. M.
Yang, T. S.
Ng, K. T.
Chen, J. S.
Chang, C. N.
Leung, W. M.
Ho, Y. S.
Rychter, M. Deblec
Klimek, A.
Liberski, P. P.
Karpinaka, A.
Krauseneck P.
Schöffel V.
Müller B.
Kreth, F. W.
Faist, M.
Warnke, P. C.
Ostertag, C. B.
Nielen, K. M. B. v.
Visscr, M. C.
Lebrun C.
Lonjon M.
Desjardin T.
Michiels J. F.
Chanalet Sa. Lagrange J. L.
Roche J. L.
Chatel M.
Mastronardi L.
Puzzilli F.
Osman Farah J.
Lunardi P.
Matsutani, M.
Ushio, Y.
Takakura, K.
Menten, Johan
Hamers, Han
Ribot, Jacques
Dom, René
Tcepen, Hans
Müller B.
Weidner N.
Krauseneck P.
Naujocks, G.
van Roost, D.
Wiestler, O. D.
Kuncz, A.
Nieder, C.
Setzel-Sesterhein, M.
Niewald, M.
Schnabel, I.
O'Neill, K. S.
Kitchen, N. D.
Wilkins, P. R.
Marsh, H. T.
Pierce, E.
Doshi, R.
Deane, R.
Previtali, S.
Quattrini, A.
Nemni, R.
Ducati, A.
Wrabetz, L.
Canal, N.
Punt, C. J. A.
Stamatakis, L.
Giroux, B.
Rutten, E.
Quigley, Matthew R.
Beth Sargent P. A. -C.
Flores, Nicholas
Simon, Sheryl
Maroon, Joseph C.
Quigley, Matthew R.
Beth Sargent P. A. -C.
Flores, Nicholas
Maroon, Joseph C.
Rocca A. A.
Gervasoni C.
Castagna A.
Picozzi P.
Giugni E.
Rocca A. A.
Tonnarelli G. P.
Ducati A.
Mangili F.
Truci G.
Canal N.
Giovanelli M.
Roelcke U.
Von Ammon K.
Radu E. W.
Leenders K. L.
Sachsenheimer, W.
Bimmler, T.
Seiwald M.
Eiter H. Rhomberg W.
Ortler M.
Obwegesser A.
Kostron H.
Steilen H.
Henn W.
Moringlane J. R.
Kolles H.
Feiden W.
Zang K. D.
Sleudel W. I.
Steinbrecher, Andreas
Schabet, Martin
Heb, Clemens
Bamberg, Michael
Dichgans, Johannes
Stragliotto, G.
Delattre, J. Y.
Poisson, M.
Zampieri, P.
Brandes, A.
Rigon, A.
Tosatto, L.
D'Amanzo, P.
Menicucci, N.
Rotilio, A.
Mingrino, S.
Steudel, W. I.
Feld, R.
Henn, W.
Zang, K. D.
Maire, J. Ph.
Caudry, M.
Guerin, J.
Celerier, D.
Salem, N.
Demeaux, H.
Fahregat, J. F.
Kusak, M. E.
Bucno, A.
Albisua, J.
Jerez, P.
Sarasa, J. L.
Garefa, R.
de Campos, J. M.
Kusak, M. E.
de Campos, J. M.
Bueno, A.
García-Delgado, R.
Sarasa, J. L.
García-Sola, R.
Lantsov A. A.
Shustova T. I.
Lcnartz, D.
Wellenreuther, R.
von Deirnling, A.
Köning, W.
Menzel, J.
Scarpa, S.
Manna, A.
Reale, M. G.
Oppido, P. A.
Carapella, C. M.
Frati, L.
Valery, C. A.
Ichen, M.
Foncin, J. P.
Soubrane, C.
Khayat, D.
Philippon, J.
Vaz, R.
Cruz, C.
Weis S.
Protopapa D.
März R.
Winkler P. A.
Reulen H. J.
Bise K.
Beuls E.
Berg J.
Deinsberger, W.
Böker, D. K.
Samii, M.
Caudry, M.
Darrouzet, V.
Guérin, J.
Trouette, R.
Causse, N.
Bébéar, J. P.
Parker, F.
Vallee, J. N.
Carlier, R.
Zerah, M.
Lacroix-Jousselin, C.
Piepmeier, Joseph M.
Kveton, John
Czibulka, Agnes
Tigliev G. S.
Chernov M. P.
Maslova L. N.
Valdueza, José M.
Jänisch, Werner
Bock, Alexander
Harms, Lutz
Bessell, E. M.
Graus, F.
Punt, J.
Firth, J.
Hope, T.
Koriech, Osama
Al Deeb, Saleh
Al Moutaery, Khalaf
Yaqub, B.
Silvani A.
Salmaggi A.
Pozzi A.
Franzini A.
Boiardi A.
Goldbrunner, R.
Warmuth-Metz, M.
Paulus, W.
Tonn, J. -Ch.
Roosen, K.
Strik I. I.
Müller B.
Markert C.
Pflughaupt K. -W.
Krauseneck P.
O'Neill, B. P.
Dinapoli, R. P.
Voges, J.
Sturm, V.
Deuß, U.
Traud, C.
Treuer, H.
Lehrke, R.
Kim, D. G.
Müller, R. P.
Alexandrov Yu. S.
Moutaery, K.
Aabed, M.
Koreich, O.
Ross, G. M.
Rajan, B.
Traish, D.
Ashley, S.
Ford, D.
Brada, M.
Schmeets, I. L. O.
Jager, J. J.
Pannebakker, M. A. G.
de Jong, J. M. A.
van Lindert, E.
Knosp, E.
Kitz, K.
Blond, S.
Dubois, F.
Assaker, R.
Baranzelli, M. C.
Sleiman, M.
Pruvo, J. P.
Coche-Dequeant, B.
Matsutani M.
Takakura K.
Sano K.
PetriČ-Grabnar, G.
Jereb, B.
Župančič, N.
Koršič, M.
Rainov N. G.
Burkert W.
Ushio, Yukitaka
Kochi, Masato
Itoyama, Youichi
de Campos, J. M.
Kusak, M. E.
Sarasa, J. L.
García, R.
Bueno, A.
Ferrando, L.
Hoang-Xuan, K.
Sanson, M.
Merel, P.
Delattre, J. Y.
Poisson, M.
Delattre, O.
Thomas, G.
Hoang-Xuan, K.
Delattre, J. Y.
Poisson, M.
Thomas, G.
Haritz, D.
Obersen, B.
Grochulla, F.
Gabel, D.
Haselsberger K.
Radner H.
Pendl G.
Brada, M.
Laing, R. W.
Warrington, A. P.
Nowak, P. J. C. M.
Kolkman-Deurloo, I. K. K.
Visser, A. G.
Berge, Hv. d.
Niël, C. G. J. H.
Levendag, P. C.
Bergström P.
Hariz M.
Löfroth P. -O.
Bergenheim T.
Henriksson R.
Blond, S.
Assaker, R.
Cortet-rudelli, C.
Dewailly, D.
Coche-dequeant, B.
Castelain, B.
Dinapoli, R.
Shaw, E.
Coffey, R.
Earle, J.
Foote, R.
Schomberg, P.
Gorman, D.
Girard N.
Courel M. N.
Delpech B.
Haselsberger K.
Friehs G. M.
Schröttner O.
Pendl G.
Pötter, R.
hawliczek, R.
Sperveslage, P.
Prott, F. J.
Wachter, S.
Dieckmann, K.
Würker, M.
Herholz, K.
Pietrzyk, U.
Voges, J.
Treuer, H.
Sturm, V.
Bauer, B.
Heiss, W. -D.
Jund, R.
Zimmermann, F.
Feldmann, H. J.
Gross, M. W.
Kneschaurek, P.
Molls, M.
Lederman, G.
Lowry, J.
Wertheim, S.
Voulsinas, L.
Fine, M.
Lederman, G.
Lowry, J.
Wertheim, S.
Fine, M.
Voutsinas, I.
Qian, G.
Rashid, H.
Lederman, G.
Lowry, J.
Wertheim, S.
Fine, M.
Voulsinas, L.
Qian, G.
Rashid, H.
Moutaery, K.
Aabed, M.
Koreich, O.
Scerrati M.
Montemaggi P.
Iacoangeli M.
Pompucci A.
Roselli R.
Trignani R.
Rossi G. F.
Shin, K.
Mechtler, L.
West, C.
Grand, W.
Shin, K.
Sibata, C.
West, C.
Mechtler, L.
Grand, W.
Thomas, R.
Guerrero, D.
James, N.
Ashley, S.
Gregor, A.
Brada, M.
Voges, J.
Sturm, V.
Bramer, R.
Pahlke, H.
Lehrke, R.
Treuer, H.
Banik, N.
Kim, D. G.
Hövels, M.
Bernsen H. J. J. A.
Rijken P. F. J. W.
Van der Sanden B. P. J.
Hagemeier N. E. M.
Van der Kogel A. J.
Koehler P. J.
Verbiest H.
Jager J.
Vecht Ch. J.
Ross G. M.
McIlwrath A.
Brown R.
Mottolesb, C.
Pierre'Kahn, A.
Croux, M.
Roche, J. L.
Marchai, J.
Delhemes, P.
Tremoulet, M.
Stilhart, B.
Chazai, J.
Caillaud, P.
Ravon, R.
Passacha, J.
Bouffet, E.
Dirven C. M. F.
Mooy J. J. A.
Molenaar W. M.
Lewandowicz, G. M.
Grant, N.
Harkness, W.
Hayward, R.
Thomas, D. G. T.
Darling, J. L.
Delepine, N.
Subovici I. I.
Cornille B.
Markowska S.
Alkallaf JC. Desbois
KühI, J.
Niethammer, D.
Spaar, H. J.
Gnekow, A.
Havers, W.
Berthold, F.
Graf, N.
Lampert, F.
Maass, E.
Mertens, R.
Schöck, V.
Aguzzi, A.
Boukhny, A.
Smirtukov, S.
Prityko, A.
Hoiodov, B.
Geludkova, O.
Nikanorov, A.
Levin, P.
Rothbart, David
Balledux, Jeroen
Criscuolo, Gregory R.
D'haen, B.
Van Calenbergh, F.
Casaer, P.
Dom, R.
Menten, J.
Goffin, J.
Plets, C.
Hertel, A.
Hernaiz, P.
Seipp, C.
Siegler, K.
Baum, R. P.
Maul, F. D.
Schwabe, D.
Jacobi, G.
Kornhuber, B.
Hör, G.
Menten, J.
Casaer, P.
Pilkington, G. J.
Merzak, A.
Rooprai, H. K.
Bullock, P.
van Domburg P. H. M. F.
Wesseling P.
Thijssen H. O. M.
Wolff, J. E. A.
Boos, J.
Krähling, K. H.
Gressner-Brocks, V.
Jürgens, H.
Schlegel, J.
Scherthan, H.
Arens, N.
Stumm, Gabi
Kiessling, Marika
Merzak, A.
Koochekpour, S.
Pilkington, G. J.
Reifenberger, G.
Reifenberger, J.
Liu, L.
James, C. D.
Wechsler, W.
Collins, V. P.
Fabel-Schulte, Klaus
Jachimczak, Plotr
Heßdörfer, Birgitt
Baur, Inge
Schlingensiepen, Karl -Hermann
Brysch, Wolgang
Bogdahn, Ulrich
Blesch A.
Bosserhoff A. K.
Apfel R.
Lottspeich F.
Jachimczak P.
Büttner R.
Bogdahn U.
Cece, R.
Barajon, I.
Tazzari, S.
Cavaletti, G.
Torri-Tarelli, L.
Tredici, G.
Hecht, B.
Turc-Carel, C.
Atllas, R.
Chatel, M.
Gaudray, P.
Gioanni, J.
Hecht, F.
Balledux, Jeroen
Rothbart, David
Criscuolo, Gregory R.
de Campos, J. M.
Kusak, M. E.
Rey, J. A.
Bello, M. J.
Sarasa, J. L.
Dubois, F.
Blond, S.
Parent, M.
Assaker, R.
Gosselin, P.
Christiaens, J. L.
Feld, R.
Moringlane, J. R.
Steudel, W. I.
Schaudies, J. R.
Janka M.
Tonn J. C.
Fischer U.
Meese E.
Roosen K.
Remmelink, M.
Salmon, I.
Cras, P.
Pasteels, J. L.
Brotchi, J.
Kiss, R.
Bensadoun R. J.
Frenay M.
Formento J. L.
Milano G.
Lagrange J. L.
Grellier P.
Lee, J. -Y.
Ernestus, R. -I.
Riese, H. -H.
Cervós-Navarro, J.
Reutter, W.
Lippitz, B.
Scheitinger, C.
Scholz, M.
Weis, J.
Gilsbach, J. M.
Füzesi, L.
Koochekpour, S.
Merzak, A.
Pilkington, G. J.
Sanson, M.
Li, Y. J.
Hoang-Xuan, K.
Delattre, J. Y.
Poisson, M.
Hamelin, R.
Van de Kelft, Erik
Dams, Erna
Martin, Jean -Jacques
Willems, Patrick
Lehrke R.
Voges J.
Treuer H.
Erdmann J.
Müller R. P.
Sturm V.
Wurm R. E.
Warrington A. P.
Laing R. W.
Sardell S.
Hines F.
Graham J. D.
Brada M.
Ushio, Yukitaka
Kuratsu, Jun -ichi
Kochi, Masato
Kitz K.
Aichholzer M.
Rössler K.
Alesch F.
Ertl A.
Sorensen, P. S.
Helweg-Larsen, S.
Mourldsen, H.
Hansen, H. H.
El Sharoum, S. Y.
Berfelo, M. W.
Theunissen, P. H. M. H.
Jager, J. J.
de Jong, J. M. A.
Fedorcsák, I.
Nyáry, I.
Osztie, É.
Horvath, Á.
Kontra, G.
Frenay M.
Burgoni-chuzel J.
Paquis P.
Lagrange J. L.
Helweg-Larsen, S.
Hansen, SW.
Sørensen, PS.
Salmon, I.
Kiss, R.
Krauseneck P.
Müller B.
Morche M.
Tonn J. C.
Lagerwaard, F. J.
Levendag, P. C.
Eijkenboom, W. M. H.
Schmilz, P. I. M.
Lentzsch S.
Weber F.
Franke J.
Dörken B.
Lunardi P.
Schettini G.
Osman Farah J.
Qasho R.
Mocellini, C.
Ruda, R.
Soffietti, R.
Garabello, D.
Sales, S.
De Lucchi, R.
Vasario, E.
Schiffer, D.
Muracciole, X.
Régis, J.
Manera, L.
Peragut, J. C.
Juin, P.
Sedan, R.
Nieder, C.
Niewald, M.
Walter, K.
Schnabel, K.
Nieder, C.
Niewald, N.
Nestle, U.
Schnabel, K.
Berberich, W.
Oschmann, P.
Theißen R. D.
Reuner K. H.
Kaps M.
Dorndorf W.
Martin, K. K.
Akinwunmi, J.
Rooprai, H. K.
Kennedy, A.
Linke, A.
Ognjenovic, N.
Pilkington, G. J.
Svadovsky A. I.
Peresedov V. V.
Bulakov A. A.
Butyalko M. Y.
Zhirnova I. G.
Labunsky D. A.
Gnazdizky V. V.
Gannushkina I. V.
Taphoorn, M. J. B.
Potman, R.
Barkhof, F.
Weerts, J. G.
Karim, A. B. M. F.
Heimans, J. J.
van de Pol, M.
van Aalst, V. C.
Wilmink, J. T.
Twijnstra, A.
van der Sande, J. J.
Boogerd, W.
Kröger, R.
Jäger A.
Wismeth C.
Dekant A.
Brysch W.
Schlingensiepen K. H.
Jachimczak P.
Bogdahn U.
Pirolte, B.
Cool, V.
Gérard, C.
Levivier, M.
Dargent, J. L.
Goldman, S.
Brotchi, J.
Hildebrand, J.
Velu, T.
Herrlinger, U.
Schabet, M.
Ohneseit, P.
Buchholz, R.
Zhu, Jianhong
Reszka, Regina
Weber, Friedrich
Walther, Wolfgang
Zhang, L. I.
Brock, Mario
Roosen N.
Rock J. P.
Zeng H.
Feng J.
Fenstermacher J. D.
Rosenblum M. L.
Siegal, T.
Gabizon, A.
Beljanski M.
Crochet S.
Bergenheim, A. T.
Zackrisson, B.
Elfverson, J.
Bergström, P.
Henriksson, R.
Butti, G.
Baetta, R.
Magrassi, L.
De Renzis, M. R.
Soma, M. R.
Davegna, C.
Pezzotta, S.
Paoletti, R.
Fumagalli, R.
Infuso, L.
Sankar, A. A.
Darling, J. L.
Thomas, D. G. T.
Defer, G. -L.
Brugières, P.
Gray, F.
Chomienne, C.
Poirier, J.
Degos, L.
Degos, J. D.
Colombo, Bruno M.
DiDonato, Stefano
Finocchiaro, Gaetano
Hebeda, K. M.
Sterenborg, H. J. C. M.
Saarnak, A. E.
Wolbers, J. G.
van Gemert, M. J. C.
Kaaijk P.
Troost D.
Leenstra S.
Das P. K.
Bosch D. A.
Kostron H.
Hochleitner B. W.
Obwegeser A.
Ortler M.
Seiwald M.
Vooys, W.
Krouwer, H. G. J.
de Gast, G. C.
Marx, J. J. M.
Osman Farah J.
Lunardi P.
Puzzilli F.
Menovsky, T.
Beek, J. F.
Wolbers, J. G.
van Gemert, M. J. C.
Naujocks, G.
Wiestler, O. D.
Schirrmacher, V.
Schramm, J.
Schmitz, A.
Eis-Hübinger, A. M.
Piepmeier, p. h.
Pedersen, Patricia
Greer, Charles
Quigley, Matthew R.
Shih, Tommy
Elrifal, Amr
Rothfus, William
Maroon, Joseph C.
Rohertson, L.
Rampling, R.
Whoteley, T. L.
Piumb, J. A.
Kerr, D. J.
Falina, P. A.
Crossan, I. M.
Roosen N.
Rock J. P.
Feng J.
Zeng H.
Ho K. L.
Fenstermacher J. D.
Rosenblum M. L.
Ruchoux, M. M.
Vincent, S.
Jonca, F.
Plouet, J.
Lecomte, M.
Samid, D.
Thibault, A.
Ram, Z.
Oldfield, E. H.
Myers, C. E.
Reed, E.
Schabet, M.
Herrlinger, U.
Buchholz, R.
Shoshan, Y.
Siegal, T.
Siegal, T.
Shezen, E.
Siegal, Tz.
Stockhammer, G.
Rosenblum, M.
Samid, D.
Lieberman, F.
Terzis, A. J. A.
Bjerkvig, R.
Laerum, O. D.
Arnold, H.
Thibault, A.
Samid, D.
Figg, W. D.
Myers, C. E.
Reed, E.
Thomas, R.
Flux, G.
Chittenden, S.
Doshi, P.
Brazil, L.
Thomas, D. G. T.
Bignor, D.
Zalutsky, M.
Brada, M.
Tjuvajev, Juri
Kaplitt, Michael
Desai, Revathi
Bradley, M. S.
Bettie B. S.
Gansbacher, Bernd
Blasberg, Ronald
Haugland, H. K.
Saraste, J.
Rooseni, K.
Laerum, O. D.
Vincent, A. J. P. E.
Avezaat, C. J. J.
Bout, A.
Noteboom, J. L.
Vecht, C. h.
Valerio, D.
Hoogerbrugge, P. M.
Weber, F.
Reszka, R.
Zhu, J.
Walther, W.
List, J.
Schulz, W.
Wolbers, J. G.
Sterenborg, I. I. J. C. M.
Kamphorst, W.
van Gemert, M. J. C.
van Alplien, H. A. M.
Salander P.
Bergenheim T.
Henriksson R.
Grant, R.
Brazil, L.
Thomas, R.
Guerrero, D.
Laing, R.
Ashley, S.
Brada, M.
Schmidt B.
Bauer B.
Grau G.
Bohnstedt, T.
Frydrych A.
Franz K.
Lorenz R.
Brandes, A.
Amanzo, P. D'.
Zampieri, P.
Rigon, A.
Scelzi, E.
Rotilio, A.
Berti, F.
Paccagnella, A.
Fiorentino, M. V.
Müller B.
Krauseneck P.
van Deventer, P. L.
Dellemijn, P. L. I.
van den Bent, M. J.
Vecht, Ch. J.
Kansen, P. J.
Tredici, G.
Petruccioli, N. G.
Cavaletti, G.
Cavalletti, E.
Kiburg, B.
Müller, L. J.
Moorer-van Delft, C. M.
Heimans, J. J.
Boer, H. H.
Pace A.
Bove L.
Pietrangeli A.
Innocenti P.
Aloe A.
Nardi M.
Jandolo B.
Kellie S. J.
De Graaf S. S. N.
Bloemhof H.
Roebuck D.
Dalla Pozza L.
Uges D. D. R.
Johnston I.
Besser M.
Chaseling R. A.
Koeppen, S.
Gründemann, S.
Lossos, A.
Siegal, T.
Nitschke M.
Vieregge P.
Reusche E.
Rob P.
Kömpf D.
Postma, T. J.
Vermorken, J. B.
Heimans, J. J.
Rampling R. P.
Dunlop D. J.
Steward M. S.
Campbell S. M.
Roy S.
Hilkens, P. H. E.
Verweij, J.
van Putten, W. L. J.
Vecht, Ch. J.
van den Bent, M. J.
Hilkens, P. H. E.
Moll, J. W. B.
van der Burg, M. E. L.
Planting, A. S. T.
van Putten, W. L. J.
Vecht, Ch. J.
van den Bent, M. J.
Wondrusch E.
Zifko U.
Drlicek M.
Liszka U.
Grisold W.
Zifko U.
Fazeny B.
Dittrich Ch.
Wondrusch E.
Grisold W.
Verschuuren, Jan J.
Meneses, Patricio I.
Rosenfeld, Myrna R.
Kaplitt, Michael G.
Posner, Jerome B.
Dalmau, Josep
Sillevis Smitt P. A. E.
Manley G.
Posner J. B.
Cavaletti, G.
Bogliun, G.
Margorati, L.
Bianchi, G.
Drlicek, M.
Liska, U.
Casati, B.
Kolig, C.
Grisold, H.
Graus, F.
Reñe, R.
Uchuya, M.
Valldeoriola, F.
Delattre, J. Y.
Benedetti de Cosentiro C.
Ortale D.
Martinez R.
Lambre J.
Cagnolati S.
Vinai C.
Salmaggi A.
Nemni R.
Silvani A.
Forno M. G.
Luksch R.
Confalonieri P.
Boiardi A.
Nitschke M.
Scholz J.
Vieregge P.
Kömpf D.
Hochberg F. H.
Pfeiffer, G.
Netzer, J.
Hansen, Ch.
Eggers, Ch.
Hagel Ch.
Kunze, K.
Verschuuren, Jan J.
Rosenblum, Marc K.
Lieberman, Frank S.
Posner, Jerome B.
Dalmau, Josep
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Neuro-Oncology. February 1994 21(1):1-77
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Abstract of the 68th Meeting (Spring Meeting) 6–9 March 1990, Heidelberg
Autorzy :
Sakmann, B.
Schrader, J.
Brenner, B.
Murer, H.
Boeckh, J.
Handwerker, H. O.
HonerjÄger, P.
Dugas, M.
Wang, G.
DeLuca, A.
Brinkmeier, H.
Fakler, B.
Pröbstle, T.
Rüdel, R.
Pohl, J. -A.
Meves, H.
Kroll, B.
Bremer, S.
Tümmler, B.
Frömter, E.
Schwegler, J. S.
Steigner, W.
Silbernagl, S.
Pusch, Michael
Niemann, P.
Schmidtmayer, J.
Ulbricht, W.
Hansen, G.
Lönnendonker, U.
Neumcke, B.
Eickhorn, R.
Hornung, D.
Antoni, H.
Penner, R.
Neher, E.
Takeshima, H.
Nishimura, S.
Numa, S.
Melzer, W.
Feldmeyer, D.
Pohl, B.
Zöllner, P.
Müller, T. H.
Swandulla, D.
Misgeld, U
Ganitkevich, V. Ya.
Isenberg, G.
Cavalié, A.
Allen, T. J. A.
Trautwein, W.
Pelzer, Siegried
Shuba, Yaroslav M.
Asai, Tatsuya
Trautwein, Wolfgang
Brown, Arthur M.
Birnbauner, Lutz
McDonald, Terence F.
Pelzer, Dieter
Eckert, R.
Hescheler, J.
Rosenthal, W.
Offermann, S.
Krautwurst, D.
Schultz, G.
Kettenmahn, Helmut
Trotter, J.
Verkhratsky, Alexe J N.
Savtchenko, Alexej N.
Verkhratsky, Alexej N.
Schiefer, A.
Klöckner, U.
Partridge, L. D.
SchÄfer, S.
Jonas, P.
Koh, D. S.
Kampe, K.
Hermsteiner, M.
Vogel, W.
Bauer, C. K.
Schwarz, J. R.
Fink, R. H. A.
Wettwer, E.
Weik, R.
Schlatter, E.
Bleich, M.
Granitzer, M.
Leal, T.
Nagel, W.
Crabbé, J.
Lang, F.
Kahn, E.
Friedrich, F.
Paulmichl, M.
Hammerer, M.
Maly, K.
Grunicke, H.
Böhm, T.
Nilius, B.
Gögelein, H.
Dahlem, D.
Weiss, H.
Waldegger, S.
Woell, E.
Paulmichl, R.
Ruppersberg, J. P.
Schröter, K. H.
Stocker, M.
Pongs, O.
Wittka, R.
Boheim, G.
Lichtinghagen, R
Augustine, C. K.
Stühmer, W.
Hoppe, Dorothe
Hoppe, D.
Zittlau, K. E.
Walther, C.
Hatt, H.
Franke, C.
Quasthoff, S.
Wischmeyer, E.
Jockusch, H.
Friedrich, M.
Benndorf, K.
Bollmann, G.
Hirche, Hj.
Hollunder-Reese, F.
Mohrmann, M.
Greger, R.
Weber-Schürholz, S.
Schürholz, T.
Akabas, M.
Landry, D.
Al-Awqati, Q.
Guse, A. H.
Gercken, G.
Meyerhof, W.
Westphale, H. -J.
Kerstins, U.
Oberleithner, H.
Tilmann, M.
Kunzelmann, K.
Klitsch, T.
Siemen, D.
Draguhn, A.
Verdoorn, T. A.
Pritchett, D. B.
Seeburg, P. H.
Malherbe, P.
Möhler, H.
Sakmann, B.
Hatt H.
Dudel, J.
Stern, P.
Zufall, F.
Rosenheimer, J.
Smith, D. O.
Dörner, R.
Ballanyi, K.
Schlue, W. -R.
Kalthof, B.
Pott, L.
Busch, C.
Konno, T.
Stenql, M.
Reinhardt, Ch.
Kaiser, H.
Baumann, R.
Wilimzig, M.
Eichenlaub, R.
Neumann, E.
Lessmann, V.
Gottmann, K.
Dietzel, I. D.
Keller, B. U.
Yaari, Y.
Konnerth, A.
Backus, K. H.
Giller, T.
Knoflach, F.
Pflimlin, P.
Trübe, G.
von Blankenfeld, G.
Ymer, S.
Sontheimer, H.
Ewert, M.
Seeburg, P. H.
Kettenmann, H.
Schneggenburger, R.
Paschke, D.
Hülser, D. F.
Ubl, J.
Kolb, H. A.
Ströttchen, J.
Boheim, S.
Wehner, F.
Guth, D.
Kinne, R. K. H.
Hülser, D. F.
Polder, H. R.
Bödeker, D.
Hoppe, Susanne
Höller, H.
Hampe, W.
Ruf, H.
Schulz, I.
Dehlinger-Kremer, M.
Ozawa, T.
Vasilets, L.
Schmalzing, G.
MÄdefessel, K.
Biel, H.
Schwarz, W.
Burckhardt, B. C.
Stallmach, N.
MairbÄurl, H.
Hoffman, J. F.
Schömig, E.
Heuner, A.
Göbel, B. O.
Siffert, W.
Butke, A.
Hoffmann, G.
zu Brickwedde, M. -K. Meyer
Vetter, H.
Düsing, R.
Rosskopf, D.
Osswald, U.
Steffgen, J.
Koepsell, H.
Martens, H.
Rübbelke, M.
GÄbel, G.
Arens, J.
Stabel, J.
Fischer, Y.
Thomas, J.
Rose, H.
Kammermeier, H.
Munsch, Thomas
Deitmer, Joachim W.
Engelmann, B.
Duhm, J.
Deitmer, Joachim W.
Gunzel, D.
Galler, S.
Fischer, H.
Clauss, W.
Van Driessche, W.
Köckerling, A
Schulzke, JD
Sorgenfrei, D
Fromm, M
Simon, B.
Ganapathy, V.
Leibach, F. H.
Burckhardt, G.
Krattenmacher, R.
Voigt, Rosita
Dietrich, S.
Leyssens, A.
Zhang, S. L.
Weltens, R.
Steels, P.
Hoffmann, B.
Heinz, M.
Habura, B.
Dörge, A.
Rechkemmer, G.
von Engelhardt, W.
StrauB, O.
Wiederholt, M.
Margineanu, D. -G.
Van Driessche, W.
Kreusel, K. M.
Fromm, M.
Lempart, U.
Sorgenfrei, D.
Hegel, U.
Augustin, A. J.
. Goldstein, R.
Purucker, E.
Lutz, J.
Illek, B.
Thiele, K -P.
Schwealer, JS.
Dittmer J.
Bauer C.
Eckardt, K. -U.
Dittmer, J.
Neumann, R.
Bauer, C.
Kurtz, A.
Fromm, H.
Schulzke, J. D.
Clausen, P.
Krohn, A.
Lüderitz, S.
Hierholzer, K.
Kersting, U.
Woinowski, L.
Gro\mann, R.
Bin, X. U.
Ellendorff, F.
Nitschke, R.
Fröbe, U.
Scholz, H.
della Bruna, R.
Ehmke, H.
Persson, P. B.
Seyfarth, M.
Kirchheim, H. R.
Dietrich, M. S.
Parekh, N.
Steinhausen, M.
Bührle, C. P.
Nobiling, R.
Ullrich, K. J.
Rumrich, G.
Klöss, S.
Papavassiliou, F.
Hoyer, J.
Schmitt, C.
Jungwirth, A.
Ritter, M.
Westphale, H. J.
Bevan, C.
Theiss, C.
Denek, Liliana
Schwegler, Johann S.
SchÄfer, Roland
Augustin, Albert J.
Heidland, August
Nafz, B.
Just, A.
Steidl, M.
Pinggera, G.
Gerstberger, R.
Schütz, H.
Simon, E.
Lohrmann, E.
Masereel, B.
Delarge, J.
Lang, H. J.
Englert, H. C.
Caliebe, D.
Mályusz, M.
Wrigge, P.
Gronow, G.
Klause N.
Mályusz, M.
Zinnert, H.
Fagel, H.
Jelkmann, W.
Weiss, Ch.
Augustin, A. J.
Keil, R.
Schmidt, W.
Kröger, C.
Brabant, E. G.
Hilgendorf, A.
Strauch, S.
Lane, F.
Prick, A.
Golenhofen, N.
Mildenberger, S.
Schwegler, J. S.
Flemming, B.
Roloff, D.
Wronski, T.
Drews, G.
Debuyser, A.
Henquin, J. C.
Jackson, M. B.
DeRiemer, S. A.
Schmid, A.
Schnefel, S.
Pröfrock, A.
Hinsch, K. -D.
Milz, J.
Lamprecht, G.
Seidler, U.
Silen, W.
Aziz, O.
Reschke, W.
Fischer, G.
De Decker, N.
Hayes, T.
Coast, G.
Van Kerkhove, E.
von zur Mühlen, F.
Eckstein, F.
Hegel, U
Bentzel, CJ
Riecken, EO
Siemer, C.
Rothenpieler, P.
Smith, E.
Lutnicki, K. R.
Wróbel, J. T.
Ledwożyw, A.
PietraŚ, E.
Sender, S.
Jürgens, Klaus D.
Kleinschmidt, T.
Werkmeister, F.
Kiwull-Schöne, H.
Kiwull, P.
Vahle, J.
Ott, M.
Zimmermann, R. E.
Elsing, J. G.
Million, D.
Zillner, P.
Thiel, M.
Bardenheuer, H.
Peter, K.
Fandrey, J.
Siegers, C. P.
Rupp, H.
Elimban, V.
Dhalla, N. S.
Morano, I.
Agostini, B.
Mühleisen, M.
Mommaerts, W. F. H. M.
Ono, K.
Wussling, M.
Schenk, W.
Boldt, W.
Lipp, P.
Schüttler, K.
Szymanski, G.
Wendt-Gallitelli, M. F.
Herzig, J. W.
Depersin, H.
Grupp, G.
Grupp, I.
Glitsch, H. G.
Pusch, H.
Zylka, Ch.
Brāndle, M.
Jacob, R.
Stein, T.
Isselhard, W.
Sturz, J.
Minor, T.
Wingenfeld, P.
Siegmund, B.
Klietz, T.
Schwartz, P.
Piper, H. M.
Linder, Christa
SchÄfer, Stefan
Heusch, Gerd
Becker, B. F.
Reinholz, N.
Raschke, P.
Leipert, B.
Gerlach, E.
Dierberger, B.
Gülch, R. W.
Leverkus, M.
Mitsuiye, T.
Pohl, U.
Wang, S. Y.
Meyer, R.
Haas, H. G.
Christmann, H. Ph
Dörner, Th
Hock, D.
Hertel, R.
Gagelmann, M.
Forssmann, W. G.
Leijendekker, W. J.
Kissling, G.
Michel, H.
Goetz, A.
Freya, M.
Fleckenstein-Grün, G.
Schipke, Jochen D.
Harasawa, Yasuhiko
Sugiura, Seiryo
Alexander, Joe
Burkhoff, Daniel
Kling, L.
Müller-Beckmann, B.
Schroth, M.
Sponer, G.
Böhm, E.
Strein, K.
Dorszewski, A.
Arnold, G.
Pike, G. K.
Bryant, D. J.
Roberts, M. L.
Fink, R. H.
Ross, Ch.
Skyschally, A.
Schulz, R.
Linder, C.
Heusch, G.
Schipke, J. D.
Burkhoff, D.
Alexander, J.
Gollnick, F.
Peter, Kh.
Franken-Weyers, R.
Borst, M. M.
Deussen, A.
Pöpping, S.
Hose, H.
Strotmann, K. H.
Lukascek, B.
Karnath, T.
Güttier, K.
Klaus, W.
Haverkampf, K.
Guhlmann, M.
Schmidt-Ott, S.
Heuschen, U.
Mall, G.
Pfitzer, G.
Rösch, J.
Arner, A.
Rüegg, J. C.
Kröger, K.
Schipke, J. D.
ThÄmer, V.
Ehring, Thomas
ThÄmer, Volker
Guth, B. D.
Schnabel, Ph A.
Schmiedl, A.
Gebhard, M. M.
Richter, J.
Bretschneider, H. J.
Guth, B. D.
Oudiz, R. J.
Schnabel, Ph.
Richter, J .
Watanabe, H.
Spahr, R.
Piper, H. M.
Obst, O.
Mertens, H.
Mülsch, A.
Busse, R.
Lamontagne, D.
Herlan, K.
Huang, A.
Bassenae, E.
Mackert, J. R. L.
Schilling, L.
Parsons, A. A.
Wahl, M.
Hock, D.
Christmann, M. Ph.
Thimm, F.
Frey, M.
Fleckenstein, a. A.
Theilen, H.
Göbel, U.
Kuschinsky, W.
Elbert, Th.
Tafil-Klawe, M.
Rau, H.
Lutzenberger, W.
Fleckenstein, A.
Forst, H.
Haller, M.
Santjohanser, C.
Lauterjung, L.
Smieško, Y.
Lang, D. J.
Johnson, P. C.
Schröck, H.
Rau H.
Elbert T.
Geiger B
Lutzenberger W.
Koch, G.
Koralewski, H. E.
Perschel, F. H.
Wagner, K.
Krüger, U.
Albrecht, M.
Hohlbach, G.
Maassen, N.
Foerster, M.
Mühling, J.
Bari, F.
Pleschka, K.
Schmidt, H. D.
Gro\, H.
Loock, W.
Stick, C.
Diefenbacher, U.
Gronewold, D.
Tobinsky, M.
Walther-Behrends, A.
Witzleb, E.
Brummermann, M.
Reinertsen, R. E.
Rogausch, H.
Rohn, W. M.
Acker, H.
Delpiano, M.
Dufau, E.
Hentschel, J.
Heller, H.
Schuster, K. -D.
Siekmeier, R.
Kronenberger, H.
Lintl, H.
Schiller-Scotland, Ch. F.
Gebhart, J.
Heyder, J.
Meier-Sydow, J.
Stahlhofen, W.
Mottaghy, K.
Geisen, C.
Richter, W.
Beckman, J.
Marek, W.
Ulmer, W. T.
Thiele, A. E.
Raschke, F.
Peter, J. H.
Hildebrandt, G.
Kullmer, T.
Kozianka-Burghof, G.
Thiele, A. E.
Schlaefke, M. E.
Gnuschke, H.
Schaefer, T.
Schaefer, D.
Schaefer, C.
Bradley, Ronald J.
Sterz, Raimund
Peper, Klaus
Benterbusch, R.
Kraft, Th.
Yu, L. C.
Kuhn, H. J.
Blankenbach, K.
Asmussen, G.
Kunze, I.
Pieper, K. -S.
Steinmetz, J.
Schmidt, H.
Krippeit-Drews, P.
Hübschen, U.
Nacimiento, A. C.
Günzel, D.
Rathmayer, W.
Gaunitz, U.
Költgen, D.
Zachar, E.
Soltau, B.
De Martino, L.
Hasselbach, W.
Kössler, F.
Lange, P.
Küchler, G.
Zeugner, C.
Van Eyk, J.
Hodges, R. S.
Lorkovic, H.
Clemens, N.
Scheid, P.
Noack, Th.
Deitmer, P.
Golenhofen, K.
Lammel, E.
Welling, Andrea
Felbel, Jochen
Hofmann, Franz
Katoch, S.
Watanabe, T.
Mandrek, K.
Milenov, K.
Hammer, K.
Rössler, W.
Sann, H.
Pierau, Fr -K.
Nguyen-Duong, H.
Schneider, P.
Stahl, F.
Lepple-Wienhues, A.
Korbmacher, C.
Haller, H.
Gebauer, M.
Willner, U.
Bialojan, C.
Lengsfeld, M.
Kyrtatas, V.
Dartsch, Peter C.
Boels, P. J.
Fischer, W.
Lenz, T.
Thei\, U.
Kreye, V. A. W.
Ohkubo, T.
Kupp, H.
Vonderlage, M.
Schreiner, V.
Dorlöchter, M.
Brinkers, M.
Irintchev, A.
Wernig, A.
Langenfeld, B.
Finger, W.
Wolburg, H.
Beer, A.
Schwejda, Ch.
Scheller, D.
Heister, U.
Tegtmeier, F.
Knöpfel, Thomas
Spuler, Andreas
Grafe, Peter
GÄhwiler, Beat
Bijak, M.
Misgeld, U.
Müller, W.
Rausche, G.
Leweke, F M.
Bingmann, D.
Moraidis, I.
Speckmann, E. -J.
Madeja, M.
Mu\hoff, U.
Lehmenkühler, A
Kuhlmann, D.
Hans, M.
Lux, H. D.
StrÄub, H.
Waiden, J.
Baker, R. E.
Grantyn, R.
Perouansky, M.
Kraszewski, K
Lehmenkühler, Chr
Dodt, H. U.
ZieglgÄnsberger, W.
Pawelzik, H.
ZieglgÄngsberger, W.
Mann, K.
Wiethölter, H.
Albrecht, D.
Dreier, J.
Ficker, E.
Beck, H.
Corrette, B J.
Dreyer, F.
Repp, H.
Dreessen, J.
Augustine, G. J.
Lehmenkühler, A.
Büsselberg, D.
Heimrich, B.
Haas, H. L.
Birnstiel, S.
Haas, H. L.
Schönrock, B.
Altrup, U.
Reith, H.
Speckmann, E. -J.
Alzheimer, C.
Bruagencate, G. ten
Fruhstorfer, B.
Mignot, E.
Nishino, S.
Dement, W. C.
Guilleminault, C.
Simon-Oppermann, Christa
Günther, Olaf
Stehle, J.
Reuss, S.
Seidel, A.
Riemann, R.
Vollrath, L.
Reimer, Susanne
HölIt, Volker
Sonnhof, U.
Krupp, J.
Claus, H
Hinckel, P.
Dick, H. B. H.
Hiemke, C.
Jussofie, A.
Dorn, T.
Uhlig, S.
Witte, O. W.
Bother B.
Eiselt M.
Witte H.
Zwiener ö
Rother M
Eiseit H.
Taghavy, A.
KrÄtzer, A.
Clusmann, H.
Heinemann, U.
Block, F.
Sonatg, K. -H.
Falkeristein, M.
Hohnsbein, J.
Hoormann, J.
Frieling, A.
Tarkka, I. M.
Kullmann, W.
Bromm, B.
Hirsch, M. Chr
Wissing, H.
Braun, H. A.
Igelmund, P.
Klu\mann, F. W.
Ehrenstein, W. H.
Yakimoff, N.
Mateeff, S.
Zeise, M. L.
Arriagada, J.
Teschemacher, A.
ZieglgÄnsberger, W.
Pöppelmann, T.
Köhling, R.
Boerrigter, P.
Reith, H.
Anders, K.
Ohndorf, W.
Dermietzel, R.
Richter, D. W.
Tölle, T. R.
Castro-Lopes, J. M.
Neuropharmakologie, Klinische
Sandkühler, J.
Leah, J. D.
Herdegen, T.
Zimmermann, M.
Vaitl, D.
Gnippe, H.
Herbert, M. K.
Mengel, M. K. C.
Kniffki, K. -D.
Linke, R.
Vahle-Hinz, C.
Schenda, J.
Matsumura, K.
Herdegen, T.
fu, Q. -G.
Forster, C.
Hutchison, W. D.
Morton, C. R.
Aschoff, J.
Wilhelm, Z.
Schwarzacher, S. W.
Wasserschaff, M
Hörner, M.
Kümmel, H.
Windhorst, U.
Feldman, J. L.
Schmid, K.
Foutz, A. S.
Denavit-Saubié, M.
Pak, M. A.
Wehling, P.
Evans, C.
Bandara, G.
Awiszus, F.
Feistner, H.
Heinze, H. -J.
Illert, M.
Wasserschaff, M.
Kleinebeckel, D.
Böhmer, G.
Schauer, W.
Abel, H. -H.
Klü\endorf, D.
Koepchen, H. P.
Jarolimek, W
König, St
Czachurski, J.
Seller, H.
Meckler, R. L.
McLachlan, E. M.
Boczek-Funcke, A.
HÄbler, H. -J.
JÄnig, W.
Michaelis, M.
Dembowsky, K.
Königr, S.
Rau, Harald
HÄbler, H. -J.
Unger, M.
Merker, G.
Roth, J.
Zeisberger, E.
Gao, H.
Hunold, M.
Kirchner, F.
Takano, K.
Schulze, K.
Pokorski, M.
Sakakibara, Y.
Masuda, A.
Morikawa, T.
Ahn, B.
Takaishi, S.
Paulev, P. -E.
Honda, Y.
Flügge, G.
Fuchs, E.
König, S.
Eysel, U. Th.
Schmidt-Kastner, R.
Skrandies, W.
Geib, T.
Baumann, C.
Schmidt, K. -F.
Knapp, A. G.
Dowling, J. E.
Kuba, M.
Toyonaga, N.
Kubová, Z.
Ehrenstein, W. H.
Jacobi, P.
Schmidt, K. -F.
Nöll, G. N.
Baumann, Ch.
Tabata, M.
Martin, Ch.
Meissl, H.
Knottenberg, Th.
Scheibner, H.
Zenner, Hans P.
Zimmennann, Ulrike
Gitter, Alfred H.
Ding, D.
Smolders, J. W. T.
Klinke, R.
Boekhoff, I.
Raming, K.
Krieger, J.
Tareilus, E.
Strotinann, J.
Breer, H.
Schild, D.
DeSimone, J. A.
Hellwig, S.
Gitter, A. H.
Plinkert, P. K.
Zenner, H. P.
Koltzenbwg, M.
Pinter, E.
SchÄfer, K.
Braun, H. A.
Necker, R.
Hanesch, U.
Heppelmann, B.
Schmidt, R. F.
Mense, S.
Hoheisel, U.
Steen, K. H.
Anton, F.
Reek, P. W.
Handwerker, H. O.
Lewin, G. R.
McMahon, S. B.
Heyer, G.
Hornstein, O. P.
Klement, W.
Arndt, J. O.
Maeerl, W.
GrÄmer, G.
Schepelmann, K.
Me\linger, K.
Schaible, H. -G.
Treede, R. D.
Meyer, R. A.
Campbell, J. N.
Claus, D.
Neundörfer, B.
Ernst, R.
Tick-Waider, A. M.
Bretschneider, F.
Peters, R. C.
Tennis, P. F. M.
Teunis, P. F. M.
Hoheisel, D.
Scherotzke, R.
Bub, A.
Manzl, G.
Forssmann, W. G.
Jessen, C.
Nuesslein, B.
Schmidt, I.
Wetzig, J.
Reiser, M.
Bregenzer, N.
von Baumgarten, R. J.
Mohr, E.
Krzywanek, H.
Warncke, G.
Schuchmann, K. -L.
Linow, H.
Klu\mann, F. H.
Redlin, U.
Heldmaier, G.
Bamler, A
Koller, A.
Felber, S.
Haid, C.
Wicke, K.
Raas, E.
Xuemin, Wang
Kerning, Chen
Ying, Shi
Hanping, Shi
Warncke, Günther
Voisord, R.
Dortsch, P. C.
Betz, E.
Karbach, U.
Walenta, S.
Gross, M. W.
Mueller-Klieser, W.
Vaupel, P.
Okunieff, P.
Mayer, W. -K.
Stohrer, M.
Krüger, W.
Müller-Klieser, W.
Strupp, M.
Weial, P.
Bostock, H.
Piwernetz, K.
Renner, R.
Grafe, P.
Lankers, J.
Zangemeister, W.
Kunze, K.
Tries, S.
Heinle, H.
Beckerath, N. V.
Maier-Rudolph, W.
Mehrke, G.
Günther, K.
Goedel-Meinen, L.
Daut, J.
Piper, H. M.
Kopp, A.
Noll, T.
Goellner, A.
Gerlach, S.
Teutsch, H. F.
Schienger, K.
Schwab, R.
Höckel, M.
Fotev, Z.
Nienhaus, M.
Kaczmarczyk, Gabriele
Richter, Dinah
Korte, Gabriele
Förther, J.
Reinhardt, H. W.
Schreiber, R.
Rupp, J.
Murphy, G.
Fingerle, J.
Kloiber, O.
Miyazawa, T.
Höhn-Berlage, M.
Hossmann, K. -A.
Schad, H.
Heimisch, W.
Blasini, R.
Haas, F.
Mendier, M.
Spuler, A.
Lehmann-Hom, F.
Wolfram, U.
Fenske, M.
Sachser, N.
Weis, Ch.
Marktl, W.
Kopta, B.
Klammer, N.
Rudas, B.
Pohl, H.
Nienartowicz, A.
Moll, W.
Klempt, M.
Blum, S.
Bühler, H.
Lichtenstein, I.
Novak, A.
Siebe, H.
Hierholzer, K.
Peper, K.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Pflügers Archiv: European Journal of Physiology. December 1990 415(1):R1-R119
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Influence of equianaesthetic concentrations of nitrous oxide and isoflurane on regional cerebral blood flow, regional cerebral blood volume, and regional mean transit time in human volunteers
Autorzy :
Lorenz, I.H.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In British Journal of Anaesthesia November 2001 87(5):691-698
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Low-dose remifentanil increases regional cerebral blood flow and regional cerebral blood volume, but decreases regional mean transit time and regional cerebrovascular resistance in volunteers
Autorzy :
Lorenz, I.H.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In British Journal of Anaesthesia August 2000 85(2):199-204
Czasopismo naukowe

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies