Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Fiorina, P."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Precision luminosity measurement in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 13\,\hbox {TeV}$$ s = 13 TeV in 2015 and 2016 at CMS
Autorzy :
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
M. Delcourt
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
S. Wuyckens
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
W. Fang
Q. Guo
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. LIU
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
M. Finger Jr.
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Abu Zeid
S. Khalil
E. Salama
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
J. Pata
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
K. Shchablo
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Leonard
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
T. Madlener
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
J. O. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
S. Mallows
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Musich
M. Neukum
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
G. B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
S. Dube
B. Kansal
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aime‘
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
A. Vaitkevicius
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
A. P. H. Butler
P. H. Butler
A. Lokhovitskiy
P. Lujan
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
M. Danilov
P. Parygin
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
A. Kaminskiy
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
V. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Trapote
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
S. S. Chhibra
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
P. Tsrunchev
G. P. Van Onsem
M. Verzetti
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
T. Rohe
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
F. Eble
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
C. Martin Perez
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
Y. C. Cekmecelioglu
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
J. Luo
M. Narain
S. Sagir
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
D. Gilbert
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
J. Ngadiuba
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
K. F. Di Petrillo
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
P. Klabbers
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
J. Lykken
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T.Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
G. Andreassi
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Tatar
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
D. Stickland
C. Tully
Z. Xie
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
S. Karmarkar
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
F. Fienga
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-Reichert
W. Vetens
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 81, Iss 9, Pp 1-42 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/d50d9e6fec954eb68d676815361d4dc7
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for charged Higgs bosons produced in vector boson fusion processes and decaying into vector boson pairs in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 13\,{\text {TeV}} $$ s = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
S. Wuyckens
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
W. Fang
Q. Guo
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
M. Lu
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
Z. Lin
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
A. A. Abdelalim
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
E. Nibigira
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
K. Shchablo
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. P. Rauch
N. Röwert
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
A. Dodonova
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
V. Danilov
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
D. Krücker
W. Lange
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Aggleton
S. Albrecht
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Lobanov
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. O. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
K. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aimé
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Jeon
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
J. H. Kim
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
M. S. Ryu
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
Y. Jeong
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
M. Chadeeva
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
E. Popova
E. Zhemchugov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
A. Kozyrev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borshch
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Trapote
N. Trevisani
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
MK Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
DDC Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
S. S. Chhibra
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
M. Verzetti
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
T. Rohe
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
F. Eble
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
C. Martin Perez
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. Y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. R. Yu
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
R. White
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Lukasik
J. Luo
M. Narain
S. Sagir
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
D. Gilbert
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
J. Ngadiuba
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
A. Sanchez
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
C. Savard
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
S. Bright-thonney
Y. Cheng
D. J. Cranshaw
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
W. Sun
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
K. F. Di Petrillo
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
R. P. Gandrajula
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
J. Anguiano
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
M. Lazarovits
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
C. Smith
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Z. Warner
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
G. Andreassi
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
B. Maier
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Tatar
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
M. Musich
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
A. Das
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
S. Karmarkar
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
M. Decaro
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
S. White
E. Wolfe
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
F. Fienga
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 81, Iss 8, Pp 1-29 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/b71c075a4cfb43c38be4d5585b7fa5f2
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for a heavy vector resonance decaying to a $${\mathrm{Z}}_{\mathrm{}}^{\mathrm{}}$$ Z boson and a Higgs boson in proton-proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 13\,\text {Te}\text {V} $$ s = 13 Te
Autorzy :
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
S. Wuyckens
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
T. Javaid
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Abu Zeid
Y. Assran
E. Salama
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M.Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
K. Shchablo
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
G. Adamov
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
T. Madlener
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Kumar
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
G. B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
S. Dube
B. Kansal
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aime‘
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
Y. Maghrbi
V. Veckalns
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
A. Vaitkevicius
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
I. Kashunin
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. V. Mitsyn
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
V. Trofimov
A. Zarubin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
D. Philippov
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
E. Zhemchugov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
A. Trapote
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
MK Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
DDC Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
M. N. Bakirci
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
H. Topakli
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
J. Ngadiuba
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
P. Klabbers
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
C. Harrington
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
A. Wildridge
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 81, Iss 8, Pp 1-31 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/e02f96beb45d4fe883a6db19724d26d3
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurements of Higgs boson production cross sections and couplings in the diphoton decay channel at s $$ \sqrt{\mathrm{s}} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
T. T. Tran
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
S. Wuyckens
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
W. Fang
Q. Guo
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
M. A. Shahzad
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
A. A. Abdelalim
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
J. Pata
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
J. Ott
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
E. Nibigira
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
K. Shchablo
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. P. Rauch
N. Röwert
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
V. Danilov
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
D. Krücker
W. Lange
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Lobanov
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. o. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
K. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Jeon
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
J. H. Kim
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
Y. Jeong
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
A. Vaitkevicius
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
P. Parygin
S. Polikarpov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
A. Kozyrev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Trapote
N. Trevisani
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
S. S. Chhibra
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
M. Verzetti
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
T. Rohe
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
F. Eble
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
C. Martin Perez
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
R. White
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
J. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
S. C. Zenz
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Lukasik
J. Luo
M. Narain
S. Sagir
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
D. Gilbert
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
J. Ngadiuba
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
A. Sanchez
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
K. F. Di Petrillo
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
R. P. Gandrajula
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
J. Anguiano
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
G. Andreassi
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
B. Maier
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Tatar
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
M. Musich
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
S. Karmarkar
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
M. Decaro
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
F. Fienga
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Higgs physics
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 7, Pp 1-87 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/f65d8e4902a540f0a47f27a75044353c
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
MUSiC: a model-unspecific search for new physics in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 13\,\text {TeV} $$ s = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
CMS Collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wuyckens
J. Zobec
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. BRANDAO MALBOUISSON
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
A. A. Abdelalim
S. Elgammal
A. Ellithi Kamel
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Baselga
S. Baur
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M. A. Iqbal
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Kumar
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Layer
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
G. Strong
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
Y. Maghrbi
V. Veckalns
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
I. Kashunin
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
V. Trofimov
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
D. Philippov
S. Polikarpov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
A. García Alonso
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
A. Trapote
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
MK Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
DDC Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
P. Everaerts
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
M. Derdzinski
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
P. Klabbers
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T.Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
C. Harrington
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
B. Mahakud
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
M. Stojanovic
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
J. Sturdy
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
L. Ang
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 81, Iss 7, Pp 1-49 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/47af963553db478eac531f6254a89bde
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Charge identification of fragments with the emulsion spectrometer of the FOOT experiment
Autorzy :
Galati Giuliana
Alexandrov Andrey
Alpat Behcet
Ambrosi Giovanni
Argirò Stefano
Diaz Raul Arteche
Bartosik Nazar
Battistoni Giuseppe
Belcari Nicola
Bellinzona Elettra
Biondi Silvia
Bisogni Maria Giuseppina
Bruni Graziano
Carra Pietro
Cerello Piergiorgio
Ciarrocchi Esther
Clozza Alberto
Colombi Sofia
Guerra Alberto Del
De Simoni Micol
Di Crescenzo Antonia
Di Ruzza Benedetto
Donetti Marco
Dong Yunsheng
Durante Marco
Faccini Riccardo
Ferrero Veronica
Fiandrini Emanuele
Finck Christian
Fiorina Elisa
Fischetti Marta
Francesconi Marco
Franchini Matteo
Franciosini Gaia
Galli Luca
Gentile Valerio
Giraudo Giuseppe
Hetzel Ronja
Iarocci Enzo
Ionica Maria
Iuliano Antonio
Kanxheri Keida
Kraan Aafke Christine
Lante Valeria
La Tessa Chiara
Laurenza Martina
Lauria Adele
Torres Ernesto Lopez
Marafini Michela
Massimi Cristian
Mattei Ilaria
Mengarelli Alberto
Moggi Andrea
Montesi Maria Cristina
Morone Maria Cristina
Morrocchi Matteo
Muraro Silvia
Murtas Federica
Pastore Alessandra
Pastrone Nadia
Patera Vincenzo
Pennazio Francesco
Placidi Pisana
Pullia Marco
Raffaelli Fabrizio
Ramello Luciano
Ridolfi Riccardo
Rosso Valeria
Sanelli Claudio
Sarti Alessio
Sartorelli Gabriella
Sato Osamu
Savazzi Simone
Scavarda Lorenzo
Schiavi Angelo
Schuy Christoph
Scifoni Emanuele
Sciubba Adalberto
Sécher Alexandre
Selvi Marco
Servoli Leonello
Silvestre Gianluigi
Sitta Mario
Spighi Roberto
Spiriti Eleuterio
Sportelli Giancarlo
Stahl Achim
Tioukov Valeri
Tomassini Sandro
Tommasino Francesco
Toppi Marco
Traini Giacomo
Valle Serena Marta
Vanstalle Marie
Villa Mauro
Weber Ulrich
Zarrella Roberto
Zoccoli Antonio
De Lellis Giovanni
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
particle therapy
nuclear emulsion
fragmentation
Physics
QC1-999
Źródło :
Open Physics, Vol 19, Iss 1, Pp 383-394 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/2391-5471
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/2b66eab1b58a4e5983f0fa65594801f0
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for resonant and nonresonant new phenomena in high-mass dilepton final states at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
M. Delcourt
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
S. Wuyckens
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
W. Fang
Q. Guo
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Abu Zeid
S. Elgammal
S. Khalil
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
J. Pata
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
K. Shchablo
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
I. Bagaturia
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. P. Rauch
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
T. Madlener
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
J. O. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Musich
M. Neukum
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou