Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Franco Sevilla, M."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Search for top squark pair production in a final state with two tau leptons in proton-proton collisions at s = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
Aff88, Aff265
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff214
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff214
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff214
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff214
Zarucki, M.
Drugakov, V.
Mossolov, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Darwish, M. R.
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
Chhibra, S. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff34
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bondu, O.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Prisciandaro, J.
Saggio, A.
Vidal Marono, M.
Vischia, P.
Zobec, J.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Correia Silva, G.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff215
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff216
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Huertas Guativa, L. M.
Malbouisson, H.
Martins, J.Aff10, Aff217
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Medina Jaime, M.Aff10, Aff218
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.Aff10, Aff215
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, SandraS.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Bonchev, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.Aff6, Aff15
Gao, X.Aff6, Aff15
Yuan, L.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff16, Aff219
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Ahmad, M.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
González Hernández, C. F.
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Salazar González, C. A.
Vanegas Arbelaez, N.
Giljanović, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ceci, S.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff24, Aff131
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.Aff26, Aff128
Finger, Jr., M.Aff26, Aff128
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Abu Zeid, S.Aff29, Aff220
Khalil, S.Aff29, Aff221
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff34, Aff202
Titov, M.
Ahuja, S.
Amendola, C.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff36, Aff222
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.Aff36, Aff222
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff36, Aff222
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Sordini, V.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Adamov, G.
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff40, Aff128
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Albert, A.
Erdmann, M.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Quast, T.
Radziej, M.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff43, Aff223
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff43, Aff147
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bertsche, D.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.Aff42, Aff44
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Diez Pardos, C.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.Aff44, Aff45
Geiser, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff42, Aff44
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff44, Aff224
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Pérez Adán, D.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Tholen, H.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Blobel, V.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Multhaup, J.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Goldenzweig, P.
Gottmann, A.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.Aff46, Aff147
Husemann, U.
Kudella, S.
Mitra, S.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, D.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Stakia, A.
Theofilatos, K.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Bartók, M.Aff51, Aff54
Chudasama, R.
Csanad, M.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Nagy, M. I.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff53
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T. Á.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff53, Aff54
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Teyssier, D.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.
Metzger, W. J.
Nemes, F.
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff57, Aff225
Kar, C.
Kole, G.
Mal, P.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.
Nayak, A.Aff57, Aff226
Sahoo, D. K.Aff57, Aff225
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, Ashok
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.Aff60, Aff227
Bharti, M.Aff60, Aff227
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.Aff60, Aff227
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Maity, M.Aff60, Aff228
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sarkar, T.Aff60, Aff228
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff60, Aff227
Thakur, S.Aff60, Aff227
Behera, P. K.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Verma, RavindraKumar
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sawant, S.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kansal, B.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.Aff66, Aff229
Eskandari Tadavani, E.
Etesami, S. M.Aff66, Aff229
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff68, Aff69
Aly, R.Aff68, Aff69, Aff70
Calabria, C.Aff68, Aff69
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff68, Aff70
Cristella, L.Aff68, Aff69
De Filippis, N.Aff68, Aff70
De Palma, M.Aff68, Aff69
Di Florio, A.Aff68, Aff69
Elmetenawee, W.Aff68, Aff69
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.Aff68, Aff69
Iaselli, G.Aff68, Aff70
Ince, M.Aff68, Aff69
Lezki, S.Aff68, Aff69
Maggi, G.Aff68, Aff70
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.Aff68, Aff69
My, S.Aff68, Aff69
Nuzzo, S.Aff68, Aff69
Pompili, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pugliese, G.Aff68, Aff70
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff68, Aff69
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff71, Aff72
Bonacorsi, D.Aff71, Aff72
Borgonovi, L.Aff71, Aff72
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.Aff71, Aff72
Campanini, R.Aff71, Aff72
Capiluppi, P.Aff71, Aff72
Castro, A.Aff71, Aff72
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Codispoti, G.Aff71, Aff72
Cuffiani, M.Aff71, Aff72
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff71, Aff72
Fontanesi, E.Aff71, Aff72
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff71, Aff72
Iemmi, F.Aff71, Aff72
Lo Meo, S.Aff71, Aff230
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff71, Aff72
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff71, Aff72
Rossi, A. M.Aff71, Aff72
Rovelli, T.Aff71, Aff72
Siroli, G. P.Aff71, Aff72
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff73, Aff74, Aff231
Costa, S.Aff73, Aff74
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff73, Aff74
Tricomi, A.Aff73, Aff74, Aff231
Tuve, C.Aff73, Aff74
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Ciulli, V.Aff75, Aff76
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff75, Aff76
Focardi, E.Aff75, Aff76
Latino, G.Aff75, Aff76
Lenzi, P.Aff75, Aff76
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff78, Aff79
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.Aff78, Aff79
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff78, Aff79
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Brivio, F.Aff80, Aff81
Ciriolo, V.Aff80, Aff81, Aff147
Di Guida, S.Aff80, Aff81, Aff147
Dinardo, M. E.Aff80, Aff81
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Govoni, P.Aff80, Aff81
Guzzi, L.Aff80, Aff81
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.Aff80, Aff81
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff80, Aff81
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff80, Aff81
Zuolo, D.Aff80, Aff81
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.Aff82, Aff84
De Iorio, A.Aff82, Aff83
Di Crescenzo, A.Aff82, Aff83
Fabozzi, F.Aff82, Aff84
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff82, Aff83
Lista, L.Aff82, Aff83
Meola, S.Aff82, Aff85, Aff147
Paolucci, P.Aff82, Aff147
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff82, Aff83
Voevodina, E.Aff82, Aff83
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.Aff86, Aff87
Boletti, A.Aff86, Aff87
Bragagnolo, A.Aff86, Aff87
Carlin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.Aff86, Aff87
Gasparini, U.Aff86, Aff87
Gozzelino, A.
Hoh, S. Y.Aff86, Aff87
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.Aff86, Aff87
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff86, Aff87
Pazzini, J.Aff86, Aff87
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.Aff86, Aff87
Rossin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Simonetto, F.Aff86, Aff87
Tiko, A.
Tosi, M.Aff86, Aff87
Zanetti, M.Aff86, Aff87
Zotto, P.Aff86, Aff87
Zumerle, G.Aff86, Aff87
Braghieri, A.
Fiorina, D.Aff89, Aff90
Montagna, P.Aff89, Aff90
Ratti, S. P.Aff89, Aff90
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.Aff89, Aff90
Riccardi, C.Aff89, Aff90
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff89, Aff90
Biasini, M.Aff91, Aff92
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff91, Aff92
Fanò, L.Aff91, Aff92
Lariccia, P.Aff91, Aff92
Leonardi, R.Aff91, Aff92
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.Aff91, Aff92
Mariani, V.Aff91, Aff92
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.Aff91, Aff92
Santocchia, A.Aff91, Aff92
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff93, Aff95
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff93, Aff94
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Giannini, L.Aff93, Aff95
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.Aff93, Aff95
Manca, E.Aff93, Aff95
Mandorli, G.Aff93, Aff95
Messineo, A.Aff93, Aff94
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rolandi, G.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff93, Aff94
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.Aff96, Aff97
Del Re, D.Aff96, Aff97
Di Marco, E.Aff96, Aff97
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff96, Aff97
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff96, Aff97
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff96, Aff97
Quaranta, C.Aff96, Aff97
Rahatlou, S.Aff96, Aff97
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff96, Aff97
Soffi, L.Aff96, Aff97
Amapane, N.Aff98, Aff99
Arcidiacono, R.Aff98, Aff100
Argiro, S.Aff98, Aff99
Arneodo, M.Aff98, Aff100
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff98, Aff99
Bellora, A.
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.Aff98, Aff99
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.Aff98, Aff99
Covarelli, R.Aff98, Aff99
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.Aff98, Aff99
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff98, Aff99
Monaco, V.Aff98, Aff99
Monteil, E.Aff98, Aff99
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff98, Aff99
Ortona, G.Aff98, Aff99
Pacher, L.Aff98, Aff99
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.Aff98, Aff99
Romero, A.Aff98, Aff99
Ruspa, M.Aff98, Aff100
Salvatico, R.Aff98, Aff99
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff98, Aff99
Soldi, D.Aff98, Aff99
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff101, Aff102
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff101, Aff102
Della Ricca, G.Aff101, Aff102
Vazzoler, F.Aff101, Aff102
Zanetti, A.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yoon, I.
Yu, G. B.
Jeon, D.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Watson, I. J
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, J.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkus, J.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Mohamad Idris, F.Aff114, Aff233
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff116, Aff234
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Mijuskovic, J.
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.Aff126, Aff235
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T. S.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff128, Aff130, Aff133
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Chtchipounov, L.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff129, Aff236
Kuznetsova, E.Aff129, Aff180
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff131, Aff163
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chadeeva, M.Aff133, Aff134
Parygin, P.
Philippov, D.
Rusinov, V.
Zhemchugov, E.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.Aff135, Aff175
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Barnyakov, A.Aff136, Aff237
Blinov, V.Aff136, Aff237
Dimova, T.Aff136, Aff237
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff136, Aff237
Skovpen, Y.Aff136, Aff237
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff140, Aff238
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Stojanovic, M.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Russo, L.Aff144, Aff239
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Malagalage, K.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bortignon, P.
Bossini, E.
Botta, C.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Caratelli, A.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Cucciati, G.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
Davignon, O.
De Roeck, A.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff89, Aff90, Aff147
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gruchala, M.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Heidegger, C.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.Aff147, Aff224
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Krammer, M.Aff147, Aff214
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Massironi, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Niedziela, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.Aff48, Aff147
Steggemann, J.
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff148, Aff150
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.Aff150, Aff240
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Mikuni, V. M.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Wertz, S.
Zucchetta, A.
Doan, T. H.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Celik, A.Aff154, Aff241
Cerci, S.Aff154, Aff242
Damarseckin, S.Aff154, Aff243
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.Aff18, Aff154
Dumanoglu, I.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, EmineGurpinarAff154, Aff244
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.Aff154, Aff245
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.Aff154, Aff246
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff154, Aff247
Ozturk, S.Aff154, Aff248
Simsek, A. E.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff154, Aff242
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff155, Aff249
Karapinar, G.Aff155, Aff250
Yalvac, M.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff156, Aff251
Kaya, O.Aff156, Aff252
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.Aff156, Aff253
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff157, Aff254
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.Aff5, Aff161
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Paramesvaran, S.
Penning, B.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff162, Aff255
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
CHAHAL, GurpreetSinghAff163, Aff256
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Everaerts, P.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.Aff163, Aff257
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff147, Aff163
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Call, K.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sperka, D.
Suarez, I.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff42, Aff169
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff169, Aff258
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff169, Aff259
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M. A.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Long, O. R.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Deelen, N.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Klein, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dutta, V.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Johnson, A.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.Aff113, Aff178
Ryd, A.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hall, AllisonReinsvold
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lewis, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Rakness, G.
Ravera, F.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Cadamuro, L.
Carnes, A.
Cherepanov, V.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Zuo, X.
Joshi, Y. R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Mills, C.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Viinikainen, J.
Wang, H.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.Aff185, Aff244
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.Aff185, Aff260
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff39, Aff185
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff185, Aff261
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff185, Aff262
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Gritsan, A. V.
Hung, W. T.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Tapia Takaki, J. D.
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D. R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Seidel, M.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Guts, S.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Rusack, R.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Tabb, W.
Agarwal, G.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.Aff130, Aff198
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Lefeld, A.
Ling, T. Y.
Winer, B. L.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Wang, Z.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Mahakud, B.
Miller, D. H.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Behrens, U.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kumar, Arun
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Tu, Z.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Riley, G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff208, Aff263
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff103, Aff208
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Marley, D.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Verweij, M.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Bose, T.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Dodd, L.
Fiori, F.
Galloni, C.
Gomber, B.Aff213, Aff264
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Pinna, D.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-reichert, S.
Woods, N.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2020(2)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of electroweak production of a Ws=13Te boson in association with two jets in proton–proton collisions at Ws=13Te
Autorzy :
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Waltenberger, W.
Wittmann, J.
Wulz, C.-E.
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Mossolov, V.
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Deroover, K.
Flouris, G.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Luetic, J.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wang, Q.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Gul, M.
Khvastunov, I.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bondu, O.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Giammanco, A.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Saggio, A.
Marono, M. Vidal
Vischia, P.
Zobec, J.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Silva, G. Correia
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Teles, P. Rebello
Chagas, E. Belchior Batista Das
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Guativa, L. M. Huertas
Malbouisson, H.
Figueiredo, D. Matos
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Da Silva, W. L. Prado
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, SandraS.
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Gao, X.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Chen, Y.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.
Zhao, J.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Y.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Montoya, C. A. Carrillo
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
Hernández, C. F. González
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Ayala, E.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Abdelalim, A. A.
Kamel, A. Ellithi
Salama, E.
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Titov, M.
Amendola, C.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Diab, B.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Blanco, J. Martin
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Sordini, V.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Toriashvili, T.
Bagaturia, I.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Albert, A.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Schmidt, A.
Sharma, A.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Flügge, G.
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Arndt, T.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Babounikau, I.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bertsche, D.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Connor, P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Diez Pardos, C.
Damiani, D. Domínguez
Eckerlin, G.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.
Geiser, A.
Grados Luyando, J. M.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasemann, M.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Myronenko, V.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Saxena, P.
Scheurer, V.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Tholen, H.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Blobel, V.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Marconi, D.
Multhaup, J.
Niedziela, M.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nowatschin, D.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kudella, S.
Mitra, S.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Weber, M.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Agapitos, A.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Vellidis, K.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Bartók, M.
Csanad, M.
Filipovic, N.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Nagy, M. I.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.
Hunyadi
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Nayak, A.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Sahoo, D. K.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, Ashok
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.
Bharti, M.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.
Bhowmik, D.
Dey, S.
Dutt, S.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Maity, M.
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Roy, A.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sarkar, T.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.
Thakur, S.
Behera, P. K.
Muhammad, A.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Suggisetti, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Verma, RavindraKumar
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Jain, Sa.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sawant, S.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.
Eskandari Tadavani, E.
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Naseri, M.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Di Florio, A.
Errico, F.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Iaselli, G.
Ince, M.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fontanesi, E.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Lo Meo, S.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Chatterjee, K.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brivio, F.
Ciriolo, V.
Di Guida, S.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
De Iorio, A.
Di Crescenzo, A.
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Paolucci, P.
Sciacca, C.
Voevodina, E.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
Dall’Osso, M.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Hoh, S. Y.
Lacaprara, S.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Pazzini, J.
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Tiko, A.
Torassa, E.
Tosi, M.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
Magnani, A.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Cecchi, C.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Fiori, F.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Rolandi, G.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Del Re, D.
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.
Longo, E.
Marzocchi, B.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Preiato, F.
Quaranta, C.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.
Cartiglia, N.
Cenna, F.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Salvatico, R.
Shchelina, K.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Soldi, D.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.
Della Ricca, G.
Vazzoler, F.
Zanetti, A.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Francois, B.
Goh, J.
Kim, T. J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Jo, Y.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lee, S.
Lim, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Kim, H. S.
Almond, J.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Seo, S. h.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yu, G. B.
Jeon, D.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Ali, M. A. B. Md
Idris, F. Mohamad
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Duran-Osuna, M. C.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Rabadan-Trejo, R. I.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Pineda, A. Morelos
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Asghar, M. I.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Pyskir, A.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Silva, C. Beirão Da Cruz E
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Seixas, J.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Shabanov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Stolin, V.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chadeeva, M.
Philippov, D.
Popova, E.
Rusinov, V.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Barnyakov, A.
Blinov, V.
Dimova, T.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Skovpen, Y.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Baidali, S.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Fernández, A. lvarez
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
Cruz, B. De La
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Garcia, J. M. Vizan
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Virto, A. Lopez
Rivero, C. Martinez
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Botta, C.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Cepeda, M.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Chen, Y.
Cucciati, G.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Fallavollita, F.
Fasanella, D.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gruchala, M.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Heidegger, C.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
Innocenti, G. M.
Jafari, A.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.
Kieseler, J.
Kornmayer, A.
Krammer, M.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Massironi, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.
Stakia, A.
Steggemann, J.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ruini, D.
Becerra, D. A. Sanz
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Theofilatos, K.
Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Mikuni, V. M.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Wertz, S.
Zucchetta, A.
Doan, T. H.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Asavapibhop, B.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, EmineGurpinar
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Sunar Cerci, D.
Tali, B.
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Kaynak, B.
Özçelik, Ö.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Ball, F.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Davignon, O.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Penning, B.
Sakuma, T.
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
CHAHAL, GurpreetSingh
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Everaerts, P.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Buccilli, A.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Bose, T.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Girgis, S.
Pinna, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sperka, D.
Suarez, I.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Yu, D.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Burns, D.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Stolp, D.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M. A.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Long, O. R.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Holzner, A.
Klein, D.
Kole, G.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Wood, J.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dutta, V.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Prokofyev, O.
Rakness, G.
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold, A.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Cadamuro, L.
Carnes, A.
Cherepanov, V.
Curry, D.
Field, R. D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Zuo, X.
Joshi, Y. R.
Linn, S.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Saha, A.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Roy, T.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Mills, C.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Zhang, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Hung, W. T.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Al-bataineh, A.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Bylinkin, A.
Castle, J.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Takaki, J. D. Tapia
Wang, Q.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D. R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Ferraioli, C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Seidel, M.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Azzolini, V.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Kalafut, S.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Rusack, R.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Mclean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Madigan, G.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Lefeld, A.
Ling, T. Y.
Luo, W.
Winer, B. L.
Cooperstein, S.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Wang, Z.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Mahakud, B.
Miller, D. H.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kumar, Arun
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Tu, Z.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Duh, Y. t.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Tan, P.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Kyriacou, S.
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Luo, S.
Marley, D.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Dudero, P. R.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Verweij, M.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Neu, C.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Zaleski, S.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Dodd, L.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Woods, N.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. 80(1)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Evidence for WWs=13TeV production from double-parton interactions in proton–proton collisions at WWs=13TeV
Autorzy :

Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Jeitler, M.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.
Zarucki, M.
Drugakov, V.
Mossolov, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Darwish, M. R.
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Sfar, H. Rejeb
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
Chhibra, S. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Luetic, J.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Khvastunov, I.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bondu, O.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Prisciandaro, J.
Saggio, A.
Vidal Marono, M.
Vischia, P.
Zobec, J.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Correia Silva, G.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Teles, P. Rebello
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Guativa, L. M. Huertas
Malbouisson, H.
Martins, J.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Medina Jaime, M.
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Da Silva, W. L. Prado
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Bonchev, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Gao, X.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
Hernández, C. F. González
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Salazar González, C. A.
Arbelaez, N. Vanegas
Giljanović, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ceci, S.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Assran, Y.
Elgammal, S.
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Titov, M.
Amendola, C.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Sordini, V.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Toriashvili, T.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Albert, A.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, B.
Fischer, R.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Quast, T.
Radziej, M.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Thüer, S.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bertsche, D.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Diez Pardos, C.
Damiani, D. Domínguez
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.
Geiser, A.
Grados Luyando, J. M.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Leonard, J.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Adán, D. Pérez
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Tholen, H.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Blobel, V.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Marconi, D.
Multhaup, J.
Niedziela, M.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nowatschin, D.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Goldenzweig, P.
Gottmann, A.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kudella, S.
Mitra, S.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Weber, M.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Stakia, A.
Theofilatos, K.
Vellidis, K.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Bartók, M.
Csanad, M.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Nagy, M. I.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Teyssier, D.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.
Metzger, W. J.
Nemes, F.
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.
Kar, C.
Kole, G.
Mal, P.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.
Nayak, A.
Sahoo, D. K.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, Ashok
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.
Bharti, M.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.
Bhowmik, D.
Dey, S.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Maity, M.
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sarkar, T.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.
Thakur, S.
Behera, P. K.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Verma, RavindraKumar
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sawant, S.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.
Eskandari Tadavani, E.
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Naseri, M.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Aly, R.
Calabria, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Di Florio, A.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Iaselli, G.
Ince, M.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fontanesi, E.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Lo Meo, S.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.
Costa, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Ceccarelli, R.
Chatterjee, K.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brivio, F.
Ciriolo, V.
Di Guida, S.
Dinardo, M. E.
Dini, P.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Guzzi, L.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.
Moroni, L.
Ortona, G.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
De Iorio, A.
Di Crescenzo, A.
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Paolucci, P.
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.
Voevodina, E.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Boletti, A.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Hoh, S. Y.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Pazzini, J.
Pozzobon, N.
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Tiko, A.
Tosi, M.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Cecchi, C.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Rolandi, G.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Del Re, D.
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.
Marzocchi, B.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Quaranta, C.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Soffi, L.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Salvatico, R.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Soldi, D.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.
Della Ricca, G.
Vazzoler, F.
Zanetti, A.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yoon, I.
Yu, G. B.
Jeon, D.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Watson, I.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, J.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkus, J.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Idris, F. Mohamad
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Palomo, L. Valencia
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Pineda, A. Morelos
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Pyskir, A.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Ershov, Y.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbounov, N.
Gorbunov, I.
Karjavine, V.
Korenkov, V.
Kozlov, G.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Trofimov, V.
Yuldashev, B. S.
Zarubin, A.
Chtchipounov, L.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chistov, R.
Danilov, M.
Parygin, P.
Polikarpov, S.
Zhemchugov, E.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Barnyakov, A.
Blinov, V.
Dimova, T.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Skovpen, Y.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Stojanovic, M.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Fernández, A. lvarez
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
Cruz, B. De La
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Tobar, Navarro
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Rivero, C. Martinez
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Russo, L.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Malagalage, K.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bossini, E.
Botta, C.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Caratelli, A.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Cucciati, G.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
Davignon, O.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Fallavollita, F.
Fasanella, D.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gruchala, M.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Heidegger, C.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Krammer, M.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Massironi, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.
Steggemann, J.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ruini, D.
Becerra, D. A. Sanz
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Mikuni, V. M.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Wertz, S.
Zucchetta, A.
Doan, T. H.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, EmineGurpinar
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Simsek, A. E.
Sunar Cerci, D.
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Yalvac, M.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Kaynak, B.
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Ball, F.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Paramesvaran, S.
Penning, B.
Sakuma, T.
Nasr-Storey, S. Seif El
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
CHAHAL, GurpreetSingh
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Everaerts, P.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Bose, T.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Girgis, S.
Pinna, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sperka, D.
Suarez, I.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Yu, D.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Stolp, D.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M. A.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Long, O. R.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Klein, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dutta, V.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Johnson, A.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hall, AllisonReinsvold
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lewis, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Rakness, G.
Ravera, F.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Cadamuro, L.
Carnes, A.
Cherepanov, V.
Curry, D.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Zuo, X.
Joshi, Y. R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Mills, C.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Hung, W. T.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Barrera, C. Baldenegro
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Takaki, J. D. Tapia
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D. R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Seidel, M.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Guts, S.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Kalafut, S.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Rusack, R.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Agarwal, G.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Mclean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Madigan, G.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Lefeld, A.
Ling, T. Y.
Winer, B. L.
Cooperstein, S.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Wang, Z.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Mahakud, B.
Miller, D. H.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kumar, Arun
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Tu, Z.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Tan, P.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Kyriacou, S.
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Luo, S.
Marley, D.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Verweij, M.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Zaleski, S.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Dodd, L.
Fiori, F.
Galloni, C.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-reichert, S.
Woods, N.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. 80(1)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for electroweak production of a vector-like T quark using fully hadronic final states
Autorzy :
Aff88, Aff267
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff214
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff214
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff214
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff214
Zarucki, M.
Drugakov, V.
Mossolov, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Darwish, M. R.
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
Chhibra, S. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff34
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bondu, O.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Prisciandaro, J.
Saggio, A.
Vidal Marono, M.
Vischia, P.
Zobec, J.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Correia Silva, G.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff215
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff216
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Huertas Guativa, L. M.
Malbouisson, H.
Martins, J.Aff10, Aff217
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Medina Jaime, M.Aff10, Aff218
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.Aff10, Aff215
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, SandraS.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Bonchev, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.Aff6, Aff15
Gao, X.Aff6, Aff15
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Shaheen, S. M.Aff16, Aff219
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff16, Aff219
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
González Hernández, C. F.
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Salazar González, C. A.
Vanegas Arbelaez, N.
Giljanović, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ceci, S.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff24, Aff131
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.Aff26, Aff128
Finger, Jr., M.Aff26, Aff128
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Elgammal, S.Aff29, Aff220
Salama, E.Aff29, Aff220, Aff221
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff34, Aff202
Titov, M.
Ahuja, S.
Amendola, C.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff36, Aff222
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.Aff36, Aff222
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff36, Aff222
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Sordini, V.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Toriashvili, T.Aff39, Aff40
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff40, Aff128
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Albert, A.
Erdmann, M.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Quast, T.
Radziej, M.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff43, Aff223
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff43, Aff147
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bertsche, D.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.Aff42, Aff44
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Diez Pardos, C.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.Aff44, Aff45
Geiser, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff42, Aff44
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Leonard, J.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff44, Aff224
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Pérez Adán, D.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Tholen, H.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Blobel, V.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Multhaup, J.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Goldenzweig, P.
Gottmann, A.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.Aff46, Aff147
Husemann, U.
Kudella, S.
Mitra, S.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, D.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Stakia, A.
Theofilatos, K.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Bartók, M.Aff51, Aff54
Chudasama, R.
Csanad, M.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Nagy, M. I.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff53
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T. Á.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff53, Aff54
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Teyssier, D.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.
Metzger, W. J.
Nemes, F.
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff57, Aff225
Kar, C.
Kole, G.
Mal, P.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.
Nayak, A.Aff57, Aff226
Sahoo, D. K.Aff57, Aff225
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, Ashok
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.Aff60, Aff227
Bharti, M.Aff60, Aff227
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.Aff60, Aff227
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Maity, M.Aff60, Aff228
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sarkar, T.Aff60, Aff228
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff60, Aff227
Thakur, S.Aff60, Aff227
Behera, P. K.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Verma, RavindraKumar
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sawant, S.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kansal, B.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.Aff66, Aff229
Eskandari Tadavani, E.
Etesami, S. M.Aff66, Aff229
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff68, Aff69
Aly, R.Aff68, Aff69, Aff70
Calabria, C.Aff68, Aff69
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff68, Aff70
Cristella, L.Aff68, Aff69
De Filippis, N.Aff68, Aff70
De Palma, M.Aff68, Aff69
Di Florio, A.Aff68, Aff69
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.Aff68, Aff69
Iaselli, G.Aff68, Aff70
Ince, M.Aff68, Aff69
Lezki, S.Aff68, Aff69
Maggi, G.Aff68, Aff70
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.Aff68, Aff69
My, S.Aff68, Aff69
Nuzzo, S.Aff68, Aff69
Pompili, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pugliese, G.Aff68, Aff70
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff68, Aff69
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff71, Aff72
Bonacorsi, D.Aff71, Aff72
Borgonovi, L.Aff71, Aff72
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.Aff71, Aff72
Campanini, R.Aff71, Aff72
Capiluppi, P.Aff71, Aff72
Castro, A.Aff71, Aff72
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Codispoti, G.Aff71, Aff72
Cuffiani, M.Aff71, Aff72
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff71, Aff72
Fontanesi, E.Aff71, Aff72
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff71, Aff72
Iemmi, F.Aff71, Aff72
Lo Meo, S.Aff71, Aff230
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff71, Aff72
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff71, Aff72
Rossi, A. M.Aff71, Aff72
Rovelli, T.Aff71, Aff72
Siroli, G. P.Aff71, Aff72
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff73, Aff74, Aff231
Costa, S.Aff73, Aff74
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff73, Aff74
Tricomi, A.Aff73, Aff74, Aff231
Tuve, C.Aff73, Aff74
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Chatterjee, K.Aff75, Aff76
Ciulli, V.Aff75, Aff76
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff75, Aff76
Focardi, E.Aff75, Aff76
Latino, G.Aff75, Aff76
Lenzi, P.Aff75, Aff76
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff78, Aff79
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.Aff78, Aff79
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff78, Aff79
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Brivio, F.Aff80, Aff81
Ciriolo, V.Aff80, Aff81, Aff147
Di Guida, S.Aff80, Aff81, Aff147
Dinardo, M. E.Aff80, Aff81
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Govoni, P.Aff80, Aff81
Guzzi, L.Aff80, Aff81
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.Aff80, Aff81
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff80, Aff81
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff80, Aff81
Zuolo, D.Aff80, Aff81
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.Aff82, Aff84
De Iorio, A.Aff82, Aff83
Di Crescenzo, A.Aff82, Aff83
Fabozzi, F.Aff82, Aff84
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff82, Aff83
Lista, L.Aff82, Aff83
Meola, S.Aff82, Aff85, Aff147
Paolucci, P.Aff82, Aff147
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff82, Aff83
Voevodina, E.Aff82, Aff83
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.Aff86, Aff87
Boletti, A.Aff86, Aff87
Bragagnolo, A.Aff86, Aff87
Carlin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.Aff86, Aff87
Gasparini, U.Aff86, Aff87
Gozzelino, A.
Hoh, S. Y.Aff86, Aff87
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.Aff86, Aff87
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff86, Aff87
Pazzini, J.Aff86, Aff87
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.Aff86, Aff87
Rossin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Simonetto, F.Aff86, Aff87
Tiko, A.
Tosi, M.Aff86, Aff87
Zanetti, M.Aff86, Aff87
Zotto, P.Aff86, Aff87
Zumerle, G.Aff86, Aff87
Braghieri, A.
Fiorina, D.Aff89, Aff90
Montagna, P.Aff89, Aff90
Ratti, S. P.Aff89, Aff90
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.Aff89, Aff90
Riccardi, C.Aff89, Aff90
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff89, Aff90
Biasini, M.Aff91, Aff92
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff91, Aff92
Fanò, L.Aff91, Aff92
Lariccia, P.Aff91, Aff92
Leonardi, R.Aff91, Aff92
Mantovani, G.Aff91, Aff92
Mariani, V.Aff91, Aff92
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.Aff91, Aff92
Santocchia, A.Aff91, Aff92
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff93, Aff95
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff93, Aff94
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Giannini, L.Aff93, Aff95
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.Aff93, Aff95
Manca, E.Aff93, Aff95
Mandorli, G.Aff93, Aff95
Messineo, A.Aff93, Aff94
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rolandi, G.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff93, Aff94
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.Aff96, Aff97
Del Re, D.Aff96, Aff97
Di Marco, E.Aff96, Aff97
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff96, Aff97
Marzocchi, B.Aff96, Aff97
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff96, Aff97
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff96, Aff97
Quaranta, C.Aff96, Aff97
Rahatlou, S.Aff96, Aff97
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff96, Aff97
Soffi, L.Aff96, Aff97
Amapane, N.Aff98, Aff99
Arcidiacono, R.Aff98, Aff100
Argiro, S.Aff98, Aff99
Arneodo, M.Aff98, Aff100
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff98, Aff99
Bellora, A.
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.Aff98, Aff99
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.Aff98, Aff99
Covarelli, R.Aff98, Aff99
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.Aff98, Aff99
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff98, Aff99
Monaco, V.Aff98, Aff99
Monteil, E.Aff98, Aff99
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff98, Aff99
Ortona, G.Aff98, Aff99
Pacher, L.Aff98, Aff99
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.Aff98, Aff99
Romero, A.Aff98, Aff99
Ruspa, M.Aff98, Aff100
Salvatico, R.Aff98, Aff99
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff98, Aff99
Soldi, D.Aff98, Aff99
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff101, Aff102
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff101, Aff102
Della Ricca, G.Aff101, Aff102
Vazzoler, F.Aff101, Aff102
Zanetti, A.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yoon, I.
Yu, G. B.
Jeon, D.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Watson, I. J
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, J.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkus, J.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Mohamad Idris, F.Aff114, Aff233
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff116, Aff234
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Mijuskovic, J.
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.Aff126, Aff235
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Alexakhin, V.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golunov, A.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbounov, N.
Gorbunov, I.
Karjavine, V.
Korenkov, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff128, Aff130, Aff133
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.Aff128, Aff236
Zarubin, A.
Chtchipounov, L.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff129, Aff237
Kuznetsova, E.Aff129, Aff180
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff131, Aff163
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chadeeva, M.Aff133, Aff134
Parygin, P.
Philippov, D.
Popova, E.
Rusinov, V.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.Aff135, Aff175
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Savrin, V.
Barnyakov, A.Aff136, Aff238
Blinov, V.Aff136, Aff238
Dimova, T.Aff136, Aff238
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff136, Aff238
Skovpen, Y.Aff136, Aff238
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff140, Aff239
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Stojanovic, M.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Russo, L.Aff144, Aff240
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Malagalage, K.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bortignon, P.
Bossini, E.
Botta, C.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Caratelli, A.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Cucciati, G.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
Davignon, O.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff89, Aff90, Aff147
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gruchala, M.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Heidegger, C.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.Aff147, Aff224
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Krammer, M.Aff147, Aff214
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Massironi, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Niedziela, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.
Steggemann, J.
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff148, Aff150
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.Aff150, Aff241
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Mikuni, V. M.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Wertz, S.
Zucchetta, A.
Adloff, C.Aff151, Aff242
Doan, T. H.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Celik, A.Aff154, Aff243
Cerci, S.Aff154, Aff244
Damarseckin, S.Aff154, Aff245
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.Aff18, Aff154
Dumanoglu, I.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, EmineGurpinarAff154, Aff246
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.Aff154, Aff247
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.Aff154, Aff248
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff154, Aff249
Ozturk, S.Aff154, Aff250
Simsek, A. E.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff154, Aff244
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff155, Aff251
Karapinar, G.Aff155, Aff252
Yalvac, M.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff156, Aff253
Kaya, O.Aff156, Aff254
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.Aff156, Aff255
Cakir, A.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff157, Aff256
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Ball, F.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.Aff5, Aff161
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Paramesvaran, S.
Penning, B.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff162, Aff257
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
CHAHAL, GurpreetSinghAff163, Aff258
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Everaerts, P.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.Aff163, Aff259
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff147, Aff163
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Call, K.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Pinna, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sperka, D.
Suarez, I.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff42, Aff169
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff169, Aff260
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff169, Aff261
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M. A.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Long, O. R.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Klein, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dutta, V.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Johnson, A.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.Aff113, Aff178
Ryd, A.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hall, AllisonReinsvold
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lewis, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Rakness, G.
Ravera, F.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Cadamuro, L.
Carnes, A.
Cherepanov, V.
Curry, D.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Zuo, X.
Joshi, Y. R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Mills, C.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Viinikainen, J.
Wang, H.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.Aff185, Aff246
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.Aff185, Aff262
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff39, Aff185
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff185, Aff263
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff185, Aff264
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Hung, W. T.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Tapia Takaki, J. D.
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D. R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Seidel, M.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Guts, S.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Rusack, R.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Tabb, W.
Agarwal, G.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Madigan, G.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.Aff130, Aff198
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Lefeld, A.
Ling, T. Y.
Winer, B. L.
Cooperstein, S.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Wang, Z.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Mahakud, B.
Miller, D. H.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Behrens, U.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kumar, Arun
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Tu, Z.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Tan, P.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Kyriacou, S.
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Riley, G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff208, Aff265
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff103, Aff208
Luo, S.
Marley, D.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Verweij, M.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Bose, T.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Dodd, L.
Fiori, F.
Galloni, C.
Gomber, B.Aff213, Aff266
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-reichert, S.
Woods, N.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2020(1)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Study of the B+→J/ψΛ¯ps decay in proton-proton collisions at B+→J/ψΛ¯ps = 8 TeV
Autorzy :
Aff87, Aff263
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff213
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff213
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff213
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff213
Zarucki, M.
Drugakov, V.
Mossolov, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Darwish, M. R.
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
Chhibra, S. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Luetic, J.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff33
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bondu, O.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Prisciandaro, J.
Saggio, A.
Vidal Marono, M.
Vischia, P.
Zobec, J.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Correia Silva, G.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff214
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff215
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Huertas Guativa, L. M.
Malbouisson, H.
Martins, J.Aff10, Aff216
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Medina Jaime, M.Aff10, Aff217
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.Aff10, Aff214
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, SandraS.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Bonchev, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.Aff6, Aff15
Gao, X.Aff6, Aff15
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Shaheen, S. M.Aff16, Aff218
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff16, Aff218
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
González Hernández, C. F.
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Salazar González, C. A.
Vanegas Arbelaez, N.
Giljanović, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ceci, S.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff23, Aff130
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.Aff25, Aff127
Finger, Jr., M.Aff25, Aff127
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Assran, Y.Aff28, Aff219, Aff220
Elgammal, S.Aff28, Aff220
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff33, Aff201
Titov, M.
Amendola, C.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff35, Aff221
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.Aff35, Aff221
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff35, Aff221
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Sordini, V.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Adamov, G.
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff39, Aff127
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Albert, A.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, B.
Fischer, R.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Quast, T.
Radziej, M.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Thüer, S.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff42, Aff222
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff42, Aff146
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bertsche, D.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.Aff41, Aff43
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Diez Pardos, C.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.Aff43, Aff44
Geiser, A.
Grados Luyando, J. M.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff41, Aff43
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Leonard, J.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff43, Aff223
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Pérez Adán, D.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Tholen, H.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Blobel, V.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Marconi, D.
Multhaup, J.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nowatschin, D.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Goldenzweig, P.
Gottmann, A.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.Aff45, Aff146
Husemann, U.
Kudella, S.
Mitra, S.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Weber, M.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Stakia, A.
Theofilatos, K.
Vellidis, K.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Bartók, M.Aff50, Aff53
Csanad, M.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Nagy, M. I.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff51, Aff52
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T. Á.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff52, Aff53
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Teyssier, D.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.
Metzger, W. J.
Nemes, F.
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff56, Aff224
Kar, C.
Kole, G.
Mal, P.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.
Nayak, A.Aff56, Aff225
Sahoo, D. K.Aff56, Aff224
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, Ashok
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.Aff59, Aff226
Bharti, M.Aff59, Aff226
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.Aff59, Aff226
Bhowmik, D.
Dey, S.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Maity, M.Aff59, Aff227
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sarkar, T.Aff59, Aff227
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff59, Aff226
Thakur, S.Aff59, Aff226
Behera, P. K.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Verma, RavindraKumar
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sawant, S.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.Aff65, Aff228
Eskandari Tadavani, E.
Etesami, S. M.Aff65, Aff228
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff67, Aff68
Aly, R.Aff67, Aff68, Aff69
Calabria, C.Aff67, Aff68
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff67, Aff69
Cristella, L.Aff67, Aff68
De Filippis, N.Aff67, Aff69
De Palma, M.Aff67, Aff68
Di Florio, A.Aff67, Aff68
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.Aff67, Aff68
Iaselli, G.Aff67, Aff69
Ince, M.Aff67, Aff68
Lezki, S.Aff67, Aff68
Maggi, G.Aff67, Aff69
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.Aff67, Aff68
My, S.Aff67, Aff68
Nuzzo, S.Aff67, Aff68
Pompili, A.Aff67, Aff68
Pugliese, G.Aff67, Aff69
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff67, Aff68
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff70, Aff71
Bonacorsi, D.Aff70, Aff71
Borgonovi, L.Aff70, Aff71
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.Aff70, Aff71
Campanini, R.Aff70, Aff71
Capiluppi, P.Aff70, Aff71
Castro, A.Aff70, Aff71
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Codispoti, G.Aff70, Aff71
Cuffiani, M.Aff70, Aff71
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff70, Aff71
Fontanesi, E.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff70, Aff71
Iemmi, F.Aff70, Aff71
Meo, S. LoAff70, Aff229
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff70, Aff71
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff70, Aff71
Rossi, A. M.Aff70, Aff71
Rovelli, T.Aff70, Aff71
Siroli, G. P.Aff70, Aff71
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff72, Aff73, Aff230
Costa, S.Aff72, Aff73
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff72, Aff73
Tricomi, A.Aff72, Aff73, Aff230
Tuve, C.Aff72, Aff73
Barbagli, G.
Ceccarelli, R.
Chatterjee, K.Aff74, Aff75
Ciulli, V.Aff74, Aff75
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff74, Aff75
Focardi, E.Aff74, Aff75
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.Aff74, Aff75
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff77, Aff78
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.Aff77, Aff78
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff77, Aff78
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.Aff79, Aff80
Brivio, F.Aff79, Aff80
Ciriolo, V.Aff79, Aff80, Aff146
Di Guida, S.Aff79, Aff80, Aff146
Dinardo, M. E.Aff79, Aff80
Dini, P.
Fiorendi, S.Aff79, Aff80
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff79, Aff80
Govoni, P.Aff79, Aff80
Guzzi, L.Aff79, Aff80
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.Aff79, Aff80
Moroni, L.
Ortona, G.Aff79, Aff80
Paganoni, M.Aff79, Aff80
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.Aff79, Aff80
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff79, Aff80
Zuolo, D.Aff79, Aff80
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.Aff81, Aff83
De Iorio, A.Aff81, Aff82
Di Crescenzo, A.Aff81, Aff82
Fabozzi, F.Aff81, Aff83
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff81, Aff82
Lista, L.Aff81, Aff82
Meola, S.Aff81, Aff84, Aff146
Paolucci, P.Aff81, Aff146
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff81, Aff82
Voevodina, E.Aff81, Aff82
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.Aff85, Aff86
Boletti, A.Aff85, Aff86
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.Aff85, Aff86
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.Aff85, Aff86
Gasparini, U.Aff85, Aff86
Gozzelino, A.
Hoh, S. Y.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.Aff85, Aff86
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff85, Aff86
Pazzini, J.Aff85, Aff86
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.Aff85, Aff86
Rossin, R.Aff85, Aff86
Simonetto, F.Aff85, Aff86
Tiko, A.
Tosi, M.Aff85, Aff86
Zanetti, M.Aff85, Aff86
Zotto, P.Aff85, Aff86
Zumerle, G.Aff85, Aff86
Braghieri, A.
Montagna, P.Aff88, Aff89
Ratti, S. P.Aff88, Aff89
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.Aff88, Aff89
Riccardi, C.Aff88, Aff89
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.Aff88, Aff89
Vitulo, P.Aff88, Aff89
Biasini, M.Aff90, Aff91
Bilei, G. M.
Cecchi, C.Aff90, Aff91
Ciangottini, D.Aff90, Aff91
Fanò, L.Aff90, Aff91
Lariccia, P.Aff90, Aff91
Leonardi, R.Aff90, Aff91
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.Aff90, Aff91
Mariani, V.Aff90, Aff91
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.Aff90, Aff91
Santocchia, A.Aff90, Aff91
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff92, Aff94
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff92, Aff93
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Giannini, L.Aff92, Aff94
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.Aff92, Aff94
Manca, E.Aff92, Aff94
Mandorli, G.Aff92, Aff94
Messineo, A.Aff92, Aff93
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.Aff92, Aff93
Rolandi, G.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff92, Aff93
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.Aff95, Aff96
Del Re, D.Aff95, Aff96
Di Marco, E.Aff95, Aff96
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff95, Aff96
Marzocchi, B.Aff95, Aff96
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff95, Aff96
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff95, Aff96
Quaranta, C.Aff95, Aff96
Rahatlou, S.Aff95, Aff96
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff95, Aff96
Soffi, L.Aff95, Aff96
Amapane, N.Aff97, Aff98
Arcidiacono, R.Aff97, Aff99
Argiro, S.Aff97, Aff98
Arneodo, M.Aff97, Aff99
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff97, Aff98
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.Aff97, Aff98
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.Aff97, Aff98
Covarelli, R.Aff97, Aff98
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.Aff97, Aff98
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff97, Aff98
Monaco, V.Aff97, Aff98
Monteil, E.Aff97, Aff98
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff97, Aff98
Pacher, L.Aff97, Aff98
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.Aff97, Aff98
Romero, A.Aff97, Aff98
Ruspa, M.Aff97, Aff99
Sacchi, R.Aff97, Aff98
Salvatico, R.Aff97, Aff98
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff97, Aff98
Soldi, D.Aff97, Aff98
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff100, Aff101
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff100, Aff101
Della Ricca, G.Aff100, Aff101
Vazzoler, F.Aff100, Aff101
Zanetti, A.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yoon, I.
Yu, G. B.
Jeon, D.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Watson, I.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, J.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkus, J.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Mohamad Idris, F.Aff113, Aff232
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff115, Aff233
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.Aff125, Aff234
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Pyskir, A.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff127, Aff129, Aff132
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Chtchipounov, L.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff128, Aff235
Kuznetsova, E.Aff128, Aff179
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff130, Aff162
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chistov, R.Aff132, Aff133
Danilov, M.Aff132, Aff133
Nigamova, A.
Parygin, P.
Polikarpov, S.Aff132, Aff133
Tarkovskii, E.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Dubinin, M.Aff134, Aff174
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Barnyakov, A.Aff135, Aff236
Blinov, V.Aff135, Aff236
Dimova, T.Aff135, Aff236
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff135, Aff236
Skovpen, Y.Aff135, Aff236
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff139, Aff237
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Stojanovic, M.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Russo, L.Aff143, Aff238
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Malagalage, K.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bortignon, P.
Bossini, E.
Botta, C.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Caratelli, A.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Cucciati, G.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
Davignon, O.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Fallavollita, F.Aff88, Aff89, Aff146
Fasanella, D.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gruchala, M.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Heidegger, C.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.Aff146, Aff223
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Krammer, M.Aff146, Aff213
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Massironi, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.Aff47, Aff146
Steggemann, J.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff147, Aff149
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.Aff149, Aff239
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Mikuni, V. M.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Wertz, S.
Zucchetta, A.
Doan, T. H.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Cerci, S.Aff153, Aff240
Damarseckin, S.Aff153, Aff241
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, EmineGurpinarAff153, Aff242
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.Aff153, Aff243
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.Aff153, Aff244
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff153, Aff245
Ozturk, S.Aff153, Aff246
Simsek, A. E.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff153, Aff240
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff154, Aff247
Karapinar, G.Aff154, Aff248
Yalvac, M.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff155, Aff249
Kaya, O.Aff155, Aff250
Kaynak, B.
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.Aff155, Aff251
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff156, Aff252
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Ball, F.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Paramesvaran, S.
Penning, B.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff161, Aff253
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
CHAHAL, GurpreetSinghAff162, Aff254
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Everaerts, P.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.Aff162, Aff255
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff146, Aff162
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Bose, T.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Girgis, S.
Pinna, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sperka, D.
Suarez, I.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff168, Aff256
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff168, Aff257
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Yu, D.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Stolp, D.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M. A.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Long, O. R.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Klein, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dutta, V.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Johnson, A.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.Aff112, Aff177
Ryd, A.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hall, AllisonReinsvold
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lewis, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Rakness, G.
Ravera, F.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Cadamuro, L.
Carnes, A.
Cherepanov, V.
Curry, D.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Zuo, X.
Joshi, Y. R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Mills, C.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.Aff184, Aff242
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.Aff184, Aff258
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff38, Aff184
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff184, Aff259
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff184, Aff260
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Hung, W. T.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Tapia Takaki, J. D.
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D. R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Seidel, M.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Guts, S.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Kalafut, S.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Rusack, R.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Agarwal, G.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Mclean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Madigan, G.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.Aff129, Aff197
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Lefeld, A.
Ling, T. Y.
Winer, B. L.
Cooperstein, S.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Wang, Z.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Mahakud, B.
Miller, D. H.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kumar, Arun
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Tu, Z.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Tan, P.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Kyriacou, S.
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff207, Aff261
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff102, Aff207
Luo, S.
Marley, D.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Verweij, M.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.