Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Gaz, A"" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Consistency of compact and extended models of glucose-insulin homeostasis: The role of variable pancreatic reserve.
Autorzy :
Andrea De Gaetano
Claudio Gaz
Simona Panunzi
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Medicine
Science
Źródło :
PLoS ONE, Vol 14, Iss 2, p e0211331 (2019)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1932-6203
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/11318b2eebd24320b6978d5ba9cda751
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for lepton flavour violating decays of the Higgs boson to eτ and eμ in proton–proton collisions at s=8 TeV
Autorzy :
V. Khachatryan
A.M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V.M. Ghete
C. Hartl
N. Hörmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
V. Knünz
A. König
M. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Matsushita
I. Mikulec
D. Rabady
B. Rahbaran
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
J. Strauss
W. Treberer-Treberspurg
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
S. Alderweireldt
T. Cornelis
E.A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
A. Knutsson
J. Lauwers
S. Luyckx
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
A. Van Spilbeeck
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D'Hondt
N. Daci
I. De Bruyn
K. Deroover
N. Heracleous
J. Keaveney
S. Lowette
L. Moreels
A. Olbrechts
Q. Python
D. Strom
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
G.P. Van Onsem
I. Van Parijs
P. Barria
H. Brun
C. Caillol
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
G. Karapostoli
T. Lenzi
A. Léonard
T. Maerschalk
A. Marinov
L. Perniè
A. Randle-conde
T. Seva
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
R. Yonamine
F. Zenoni
F. Zhang
K. Beernaert
L. Benucci
A. Cimmino
S. Crucy
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
G. Garcia
M. Gul
J. Mccartin
A.A. Ocampo Rios
D. Poyraz
D. Ryckbosch
S. Salva
M. Sigamani
M. Tytgat
W. Van Driessche
E. Yazgan
N. Zaganidis
S. Basegmez
C. Beluffi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
A. Caudron
L. Ceard
G.G. Da Silveira
C. Delaere
D. Favart
L. Forthomme
A. Giammanco
J. Hollar
A. Jafari
P. Jez
M. Komm
V. Lemaitre
A. Mertens
M. Musich
C. Nuttens
L. Perrini
A. Pin
K. Piotrzkowski
A. Popov
L. Quertenmont
M. Selvaggi
M. Vidal Marono
N. Beliy
G.H. Hammad
W.L. Aldá Júnior
F.L. Alves
G.A. Alves
L. Brito
M. Correa Martins Junior
M. Hamer
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M.E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
A. Custódio
E.M. Da Costa
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L.M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W.L. Prado Da Silva
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
E.J. Tonelli Manganote
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C.A. Bernardes
A. De Souza Santos
S. Dogra
T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E.M. Gregores
P.G. Mercadante
C.S. Moon
S.F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J.C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Rodozov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
M. Vutova
A. Dimitrov
I. Glushkov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
M. Ahmad
J.G. Bian
G.M. Chen
H.S. Chen
M. Chen
T. Cheng
R. Du
C.H. Jiang
R. Plestina
F. Romeo
S.M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
Z. Wang
H. Zhang
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
Y. Ban
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S.J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
L.F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
J.P. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
J.C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P.M. Ribeiro Cipriano
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
K. Kadija
J. Luetic
S. Micanovic
L. Sudic
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P.A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Bodlak
M. Finger
M. Finger, Jr.
A.A. Abdelalim
A. Awad
A. Mahrous
A. Radi
B. Calpas
M. Kadastik
M. Murumaa
M. Raidal
A. Tiko
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Härkönen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Peltola
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
E. Tuovinen
L. Wendland
J. Talvitie
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J.L. Faure
C. Favaro
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Titov
A. Zghiche
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
E. Chapon
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
N. Filipovic
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
S. Lisniak
L. Mastrolorenzo
P. Miné
I.N. Naranjo
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
S. Regnard
R. Salerno
J.B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
T. Strebler
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
A. Aubin
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
M. Buttignol
E.C. Chabert
N. Chanon
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Goetzmann
A.-C. Le Bihan
J.A. Merlin
K. Skovpen
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
E. Bouvier
C.A. Carrillo Montoya
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
B. Courbon
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fan
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I.B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A.L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
J.D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Sabes
L. Sgandurra
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
S. Beranek
L. Feld
A. Heister
M.K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
A. Ostapchuk
M. Preuten
F. Raupach
S. Schael
J.F. Schulte
T. Verlage
H. Weber
V. Zhukov
M. Ata
M. Brodski
E. Dietz-Laursonn
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Güth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
P. Kreuzer
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
M. Olschewski
K. Padeken
P. Papacz
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
L. Sonnenschein
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
V. Cherepanov
Y. Erdogan
G. Flügge
H. Geenen
M. Geisler
F. Hoehle
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
Y. Kuessel
A. Künsken
J. Lingemann
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
I.M. Nugent
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
I. Asin
N. Bartosik
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A.J. Bell
K. Borras
A. Burgmeier
A. Campbell
F. Costanza
C. Diez Pardos
G. Dolinska
S. Dooling
T. Dorland
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
G. Flucke
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
A. Gizhko
P. Gunnellini
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
A. Kalogeropoulos
O. Karacheban
M. Kasemann
P. Katsas
J. Kieseler
C. Kleinwort
I. Korol
W. Lange
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
A. Lobanov
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I. Marfin
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A.B. Meyer
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
S. Naumann-Emme
A. Nayak
E. Ntomari
H. Perrey
D. Pitzl
R. Placakyte
A. Raspereza
B. Roland
M.Ö. Sahin
P. Saxena
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
M. Schröder
C. Seitz
S. Spannagel
K.D. Trippkewitz
R. Walsh
C. Wissing
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
A.R. Draeger
J. Erfle
E. Garutti
K. Goebel
D. Gonzalez
M. Görner
J. Haller
M. Hoffmann
R.S. Höing
A. Junkes
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
T. Lapsien
T. Lenz
I. Marchesini
D. Marconi
M. Meyer
D. Nowatschin
J. Ott
F. Pantaleo
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
N. Pietsch
J. Poehlsen
D. Rathjens
C. Sander
C. Scharf
H. Schettler
P. Schleper
E. Schlieckau
A. Schmidt
J. Schwandt
V. Sola
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
H. Tholen
D. Troendle
E. Usai
L. Vanelderen
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
C. Barth
C. Baus
J. Berger
C. Böser
E. Butz
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Descroix
A. Dierlamm
S. Fink
F. Frensch
R. Friese
M. Giffels
A. Gilbert
D. Haitz
F. Hartmann
S.M. Heindl
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
A. Kornmayer
P. Lobelle Pardo
B. Maier
H. Mildner
M.U. Mozer
T. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
S. Röcker
F. Roscher
G. Sieber
H.J. Simonis
F.M. Stober
R. Ulrich
J. Wagner-Kuhr
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
V.A. Giakoumopoulou
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Psallidas
I. Topsis-Giotis
A. Agapitos
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
I. Evangelou
G. Flouris
C. Foudas
P. Kokkas
N. Loukas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
A. Hazi
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
A.J. Zsigmond
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartók
A. Makovec
P. Raics
Z.L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Choudhury
P. Mal
K. Mandal
D.K. Sahoo
N. Sahoo
S.K. Swain
S. Bansal
S.B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
R. Chawla
R. Gupta
U. Bhawandeep
A.K. Kalsi
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
R. Kumar
A. Mehta
M. Mittal
J.B. Singh
G. Walia
Ashok Kumar
A. Bhardwaj
B.C. Choudhary
R.B. Garg
A. Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
N. Nishu
K. Ranjan
R. Sharma
V. Sharma
S. Bhattacharya
K. Chatterjee
S. Dey
S. Dutta
Sa. Jain
N. Majumdar
A. Modak
K. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
S. Mukhopadhyay
A. Roy
D. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
A. Abdulsalam
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A.K. Mohanty
L.M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Banerjee
S. Bhowmik
R.M. Chatterjee
R.K. Dewanjee
S. Dugad
S. Ganguly
S. Ghosh
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
G. Kole
S. Kumar
B. Mahakud
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
S. Mitra
G.B. Mohanty
B. Parida
T. Sarkar
N. Sur
B. Sutar
N. Wickramage
S. Chauhan
S. Dube
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
H. Behnamian
S.M. Etesami
A. Fahim
R. Goldouzian
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
C. Caputo
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
A.C. Benvenuti
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F.R. Cavallo
S.S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G.M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F.L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
A.M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G.P. Siroli
N. Tosi
R. Travaglini
G. Cappello
M. Chiorboli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
V. Gori
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
M. Lo Vetere
M.R. Monge
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
L. Brianza
M.E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
R. Gerosa
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
S. Malvezzi
R.A. Manzoni
B. Marzocchi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
S. Di Guida
M. Esposito
F. Fabozzi
A.O.M. Iorio
G. Lanza
L. Lista
S. Meola
M. Merola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Branca
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
M. Dall'Osso
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
K. Kanishchev
S. Lacaprara
M. Margoni
A.T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S.P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
G.M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
M. Menichelli
A. Saha
A. Santocchia
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M.A. Ciocci
R. Dell'Orso
S. Donato
G. Fedi
L. Foà
A. Giassi
M.T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
L. Martini
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
A. Savoy-Navarro
A.T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P.G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
G. D'imperio
D. Del Re
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
C. Jorda
E. Longo
F. Margaroli
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
P. Traczyk
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
L. Finco
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M.M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G.L. Pinna Angioni
F. Ravera
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
C. La Licata
M. Marone
A. Schizzi
A. Zanetti
A. Kropivnitskaya
S.K. Nam
D.H. Kim
G.N. Kim
M.S. Kim
D.J. Kong
S. Lee
Y.D. Oh
A. Sakharov
D.C. Son
J.A. Brochero Cifuentes
H. Kim
T.J. Kim
S. Song
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
B. Hong
Y. Kim
B. Lee
K. Lee
K.S. Lee
S.K. Park
Y. Roh
H.D. Yoo
M. Choi
J.H. Kim
J.S.H. Lee
I.C. Park
G. Ryu
M.S. Ryu
Y. Choi
J. Goh
D. Kim
E. Kwon
J. Lee
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z.A. Ibrahim
J.R. Komaragiri
M.A.B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W.A.T. Wan Abdullah
M.N. Yusli
E. Casimiro Linares
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
A. Hernandez-Almada
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H.A. Salazar Ibarguen
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
P.H. Butler
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H.R. Hoorani
W.A. Khan
T. Khurshid
M. Shoaib
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
K. Romanowska-Rybinska
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
G. Brona
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
P.G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Gallinaro
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
F. Nguyen
J. Rodrigues Antunes
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
P. Vischia
P. Bunin
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
G. Kozlov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
A. Zarubin
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
A. Bylinkin
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Leonidov
G. Mesyats
S.V. Rusakov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
I. Myagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
J. Milosevic
V. Rekovic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
E. Calvo
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
A. Escalante Del Valle
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J.P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M.C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J.M. Hernandez
M.I. Josa
E. Navarro De Martino
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Quintario Olmeda
I. Redondo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
M.S. Soares
C. Albajar
J.F. de Trocóniz
M. Missiroli
D. Moran
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
J.M. Vizan Garcia
I.J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J.R. Castiñeiras De Saa
P. De Castro Manzano
M. Fernandez
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
T. Rodrigo
A.Y. Rodríguez-Marrero
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
M. Bachtis
P. Baillon
A.H. Ball
D. Barney
A. Benaglia
J. Bendavid
L. Benhabib
J.F. Benitez
G.M. Berruti
P. Bloch
A. Bocci
A. Bonato
C. Botta
H. Breuker
T. Camporesi
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. D'Alfonso
D. d'Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
F. De Guio
A. De Roeck
S. De Visscher
E. Di Marco
M. Dobson
M. Dordevic
B. Dorney
T. du Pree
D. Duggan
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
M. Girone
F. Glege
R. Guida
S. Gundacker
M. Guthoff
J. Hammer
P. Harris
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
P. Janot
H. Kirschenmann
M.J. Kortelainen
K. Kousouris
K. Krajczar
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
M.T. Lucchini
N. Magini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
S. Morovic
M. Mulders
M.V. Nemallapudi
H. Neugebauer
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
M. Ruan
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
A. Sharma
P. Silva
M. Simon
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
B. Stieger
M. Stoye
Y. Takahashi
D. Treille
A. Triossi
A. Tsirou
G.I. Veres
N. Wardle
H.K. Wöhri
A. Zagozdzinska
W.D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H.C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
D. Renker
T. Rohe
F. Bachmair
L. Bäni
L. Bianchini
B. Casal
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
P. Eller
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
G. Kasieczka
W. Lustermann
B. Mangano
M. Marionneau
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
M. Masciovecchio
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pandolfi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Rossini
M. Schönenberger
A. Starodumov
M. Takahashi
V.R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
R. Wallny
T.K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
L. Caminada
M.F. Canelli
V. Chiochia
A. De Cosa
C. Galloni
A. Hinzmann
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
C. Lange
J. Ngadiuba
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
F.J. Ronga
D. Salerno
Y. Yang
M. Cardaci
K.H. Chen
T.H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
M. Konyushikhin
C.M. Kuo
W. Lin
Y.J. Lu
A. Pozdnyakov
S.S. Yu
Arun Kumar
R. Bartek
P. Chang
Y.H. Chang
Y.W. Chang
Y. Chao
K.F. Chen
P.H. Chen
C. Dietz
F. Fiori
U. Grundler
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y.F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
M. Miñano Moya
E. Petrakou
J.f. Tsai
Y.M. Tzeng
B. Asavapibhop
K. Kovitanggoon
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Adiguzel
M.N. Bakirci
Z.S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
F.H. Gecit
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
E.E. Kangal
A. Kayis Topaksu
G. Onengut
M. Ozcan
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Tali
H. Topakli
M. Vergili
C. Zorbilmez
I.V. Akin
B. Bilin
S. Bilmis
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
E.A. Yetkin
T. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
S. Sen
F.I. Vardarlı
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
P. Sorokin
R. Aggleton
F. Ball
L. Beck
J.J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
M. Grimes
G.P. Heath
H.F. Heath
J. Jacob
L. Kreczko
C. Lucas
Z. Meng
D.M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
A. Poll
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-storey
S. Senkin
D. Smith
V.J. Smith
K.W. Bell
C. Brew
R.M. Brown
L. Calligaris
D. Cieri
D.J.A. Cockerill
J.A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I.R. Tomalin
T. Williams
S.D. Worm
M. Baber
R. Bainbridge
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
D. Burton
S. Casasso
M. Citron
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
A. De Wit
M. Della Negra
P. Dunne
A. Elwood
D. Futyan
G. Hall
G. Iles
R. Lane
R. Lucas
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
J. Pela
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
D.M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
C. Seez
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S.C. Zenz
J.E. Cole
P.R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leggat
D. Leslie
I.D. Reid
P. Symonds
L. Teodorescu
M. Turner
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
O. Charaf
S.I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
C. Fantasia
D. Gastler
P. Lawson
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
J. St. John
L. Sulak
D. Zou
J. Alimena
E. Berry
D. Cutts
A. Ferapontov
A. Garabedian
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
R. Breedon
G. Breto
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P.T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Funk
M. Gardner
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
F. Ricci-Tam
S. Shalhout
J. Smith
M. Squires
D. Stolp
M. Tripathi
S. Wilbur
R. Yohay
R. Cousins
P. Everaerts
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
D. Saltzberg
E. Takasugi
V. Valuev
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J.W. Gary
G. Hanson
J. Heilman
M. Ivova Paneva
P. Jandir
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O.R. Long
A. Luthra
M. Malberti
M. Olmedo Negrete
A. Shrinivas
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B.R. Yates
J.G. Branson
G.B. Cerati
S. Cittolin
R.T. D'Agnolo
M. Derdzinski
A. Holzner
R. Kelley
D. Klein
J. Letts
I. Macneill
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
C. Welke
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
K. Flowers
M. Franco Sevilla
P. Geffert
C. George
F. Golf
L. Gouskos
J. Gran
J. Incandela
N. Mccoll
S.D. Mullin
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
C. West
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
Y. Chen
J. Duarte
A. Mott
H.B. Newman
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J.R. Vlimant
S. Xie
R.Y. Zhu
M.B. Andrews
V. Azzolini
A. Calamba
B. Carlson
T. Ferguson
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J.P. Cumalat
W.T. Ford
A. Gaz
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
T. Mulholland
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
S.R. Wagner
J. Alexander
A. Chatterjee
J. Chaves
J. Chu
S. Dittmer
N. Eggert
N. Mirman
G. Nicolas Kaufman
J.R. Patterson
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
W. Sun
S.M. Tan
W.D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Thompson
J. Tucker
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
G. Apollinari
L.A.T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P.C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J.N. Butler
H.W.K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
S. Cihangir
V.D. Elvira
I. Fisk
J. Freeman
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
D. Hare
R.M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Linacre
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sá
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J.M. Marraffino
S. Maruyama
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
K. Mishra
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
C. Newman-Holmes
V. O'Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W.J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N.V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E.W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
H.A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
S. Das
R.D. Field
I.K. Furic
S.V. Gleyzer
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
P. Milenovic
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rank
R. Rossin
L. Shchutska
M. Snowball
D. Sperka
N. Terentyev
L. Thomas
J. Wang
S. Wang
J. Yelton
S. Hewamanage
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J.L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
J.R. Adams
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Bein
J. Bochenek
B. Diamond
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K.F. Johnson
A. Khatiwada
H. Prosper
M. Weinberg
M.M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M.R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R.R. Betts
I. Bucinskaite
R. Cavanaugh
O. Evdokimov
L. Gauthier
C.E. Gerber
D.J. Hofman
P. Kurt
C. O'Brien
I.D. Sandoval Gonzalez
P. Turner
N. Varelas
Z. Wu
M. Zakaria
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R.P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
I. Anderson
B.A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A.V. Gritsan
P. Maksimovic
C. Martin
M. Osherson
J. Roskes
A. Sady
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
Y. Xin
C. You
P. Baringer
A. Bean
G. Benelli
C. Bruner
R.P. Kenny III
D. Majumder
M. Malek
M. Murray
S. Sanders
R. Stringer
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
S. Khalil
M. Makouski
Y. Maravin
A. Mohammadi
L.K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
S. Toda
D. Lange
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
C. Anelli
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
B. Calvert
S.C. Eno
C. Ferraioli
J.A. Gomez
N.J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R.G. Kellogg
T. Kolberg
J. Kunkle
Y. Lu
A.C. Mignerey
Y.H. Shin
A. Skuja
M.B. Tonjes
S.C. Tonwar
A. Apyan
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
K. Bierwagen
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I.A. Cali
Z. Demiragli
L. Di Matteo
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
D. Gulhan
Y. Iiyama
G.M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.S. Lai
Y.-J. Lee
A. Levin
P.D. Luckey
A.C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
G.S.F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
M. Varma
D. Velicanu
J. Veverka
T.W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
M. Yang
V. Zhukova
B. Dahmes
A. Evans
A. Finkel
A. Gude
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
S.C. Kao
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
N. Tambe
J. Turkewitz
J.G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
S. Bose
D.R. Claes
A. Dominguez
C. Fangmeier
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
D. Knowlton
I. Kravchenko
F. Meier
J. Monroy
F. Ratnikov
J.E. Siado
G.R. Snow
M. Alyari
J. Dolen
J. George
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
J. Kaisen
A. Kharchilava
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
D. Baumgartel
M. Chasco
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
D.M. Morse
D. Nash
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
D. Trocino
R.-J. Wang
D. Wood
J. Zhang
K.A. Hahn
A. Kubik
J.F. Low
N. Mucia
N. Odell
B. Pollack
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
A. Brinkerhoff
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D.J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
G. Smith
S. Taroni
N. Valls
M. Wayne
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
L. Antonelli
J. Brinson
B. Bylsma
L.S. Durkin
S. Flowers
A. Hart
C. Hill
R. Hughes
W. Ji
T.Y. Ling
B. Liu
W. Luo
D. Puigh
M. Rodenburg
B.L. Winer
H.W. Wulsin
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
S.A. Koay
P. Lujan
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
H. Saka
D. Stickland
C. Tully
A. Zuranski
A. Barker
V.E. Barnes
D. Benedetti
D. Bortoletto
L. Gutay
M.K. Jha
M. Jones
A.W. Jung
K. Jung
D.H. Miller
N. Neumeister
B.C. Radburn-Smith
X. Shi
I. Shipsey
D. Silvers
J. Sun
A. Svyatkovskiy
F. Wang
W. Xie
L. Xu
N. Parashar
J. Stupak
A. Adair
B. Akgun
Z. Chen
K.M. Ecklund
F.J.M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
W. Li
B. Michlin
M. Northup
B.P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. Eshaq
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
A. Harel
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
G. Petrillo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
S. Arora
J.P. Chou
C. Contreras-Campana
E. Contreras-Campana
D. Ferencek
Y. Gershtein
R. Gray
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hidas
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
A. Lath
K. Nash
S. Panwalkar
M. Park
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
M. Foerster
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
A. Castaneda Hernandez
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
V. Krutelyov
R. Mueller
I. Osipenkov
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
K.A. Ulmer
N. Akchurin
C. Cowden
J. Damgov
C. Dragoiu
P.R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
S.W. Lee
T. Libeiro
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
E. Appelt
A.G. Delannoy
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
P. Sheldon
B. Snook
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M.W. Arenton
B. Cox
B. Francis
J. Goodell
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Lin
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
X. Sun
Y. Wang
E. Wolfe
J. Wood
F. Xia
C. Clarke
R. Harr
P.E. Karchin
C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don
P. Lamichhane
J. Sturdy
D.A. Belknap
D. Carlsmith
M. Cepeda
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
A. Mohapatra
I. Ojalvo
T. Perry
G.A. Pierro
G. Polese
T. Ruggles
T. Sarangi
A. Savin
N. Smith
W.H. Smith
D. Taylor
N. Woods
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Physics
QC1-999
Źródło :
Physics Letters B, Vol 763, Iss , Pp 472-500 (2016)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0370269316305706; https://doaj.org/toc/0370-2693
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/00a36e0d2d7644a5a488cd13c747fda2
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of the transverse momentum spectra of weak vector bosons produced in proton-proton collisions at s = 8 TeV
Autorzy :
Khachatryan, V.
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Flechl, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hartl, C.
Hörmann, N.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
König, A.
Krammer, M.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Matsushita, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rabady, D.
Rad, N.
Rahbaran, B.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Strauss, J.
Treberer-Treberspurg, W.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.
Mossolov, V.
Shumeiko, N.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Alderweireldt, S.
Cornelis, T.
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Knutsson, A.
Lauwers, J.
Luyckx, S.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Van Spilbeeck, A.
Abu Zeid, S.
Blekman, F.
D’Hondt, J.
Daci, N.
De Bruyn, I.
Deroover, K.
Heracleous, N.
Keaveney, J.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Olbrechts, A.
Python, Q.
Strom, D.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I.
Brun, H.
Caillol, C.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Karapostoli, G.
Lenzi, T.
Léonard, A.
Maerschalk, T.
Marinov, A.
Randle-conde, A.
Seva, T.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Yonamine, R.
Zenoni, F.
Zhang, F.
Benucci, L.
Cimmino, A.
Crucy, S.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Garcia, G.
Gul, M.
Mccartin, J.
Ocampo Rios, A. A.
Poyraz, D.
Ryckbosch, D.
Salva, S.
Sigamani, M.
Tytgat, M.
Van Driessche, W.
Yazgan, E.
Zaganidis, N.
Basegmez, S.
Beluffi, C.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caudron, A.
Ceard, L.
De Visscher, S.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Favart, D.
Forthomme, L.
Giammanco, A.
Jafari, A.
Jez, P.
Komm, M.
Lemaitre, V.
Mertens, A.
Musich, M.
Nuttens, C.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Quertenmont, L.
Selvaggi, M.
Vidal Marono, M.
Beliy, N.
Hammad, G. H.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Correa Martins Junior, M.
Hamer, M.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Custódio, A.
Da Costa, E. M.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Huertas Guativa, L. M.
Malbouisson, H.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
De Souza Santos, A.
Dogra, S.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Moon, C. S.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Romero Abad, D.
Ruiz Vargas, J. C.
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Rodozov, M.
Stoykova, S.
Sultanov, G.
Vutova, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Glushkov, I.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Cheng, T.
Du, R.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Plestina, R.
Romeo, F.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Wang, C.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, H.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Ban, Y.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
Gomez, J. P.
Gomez Moreno, B.
Sanabria, J. C.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Luetic, J.
Micanovic, S.
Sudic, L.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Awad, A.
Elgammal, S.
Mohamed, A.
Salama, E.
Calpas, B.
Kadastik, M.
Murumaa, M.
Perrini, L.
Raidal, M.
Tiko, A.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Härkönen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Peltola, T.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuovinen, E.
Wendland, L.
Talvitie, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Favaro, C.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Locci, E.
Machet, M.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Titov, M.
Zghiche, A.
Abdulsalam, A.
Antropov, I.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Cadamuro, L.
Chapon, E.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Jo, M.
Lisniak, S.
Miné, P.
Naranjo, I. N.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Pigard, P.
Regnard, S.
Salerno, R.
Sirois, Y.
Strebler, T.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Aubin, A.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Buttignol, M.
Chabert, E. C.
Chanon, N.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Coubez, X.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Goetzmann, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Merlin, J. A.
Skovpen, K.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Bouvier, E.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Courbon, B.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fan, J.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Popov, A.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Sabes, D.
Sordini, V.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Beranek, S.
Feld, L.
Heister, A.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Ostapchuk, A.
Preuten, M.
Raupach, F.
Schael, S.
Schulte, J. F.
Verlage, T.
Weber, H.
Zhukov, V.
Ata, M.
Brodski, M.
Dietz-Laursonn, E.
Duchardt, D.
Endres, M.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Knutzen, S.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Olschewski, M.
Padeken, K.
Papacz, P.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Scheuch, F.
Sonnenschein, L.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Cherepanov, V.
Erdogan, Y.
Flügge, G.
Geenen, H.
Geisler, M.
Hoehle, F.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Künsken, A.
Lingemann, J.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Nugent, I. M.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asin, I.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Borras, K.
Burgmeier, A.
Campbell, A.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Costanza, F.
Diez Pardos, C.
Dolinska, G.
Dooling, S.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Gallo, E.
Garay Garcia, J.
Geiser, A.
Gizhko, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.
Jung, H.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Karacheban, O.
Kasemann, M.
Katsas, P.
Kieseler, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Korol, I.
Lange, W.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lobanov, A.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Ntomari, E.
Pitzl, D.
Placakyte, R.
Raspereza, A.
Roland, B.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Saxena, P.
Schoerner-Sadenius, T.
Seitz, C.
Spannagel, S.
Stefaniuk, N.
Trippkewitz, K. D.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Walsh, R.
Wissing, C.
Blobel, V.
Centis Vignali, M.
Draeger, A. R.
Dreyer, T.
Erfle, J.
Garutti, E.
Goebel, K.
Gonzalez, D.
Görner, M.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Höing, R. S.
Junkes, A.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Lapsien, T.
Lenz, T.
Marchesini, I.
Marconi, D.
Meyer, M.
Niedziela, M.
Nowatschin, D.
Ott, J.
Pantaleo, F.
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Pietsch, N.
Poehlsen, J.
Sander, C.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schlieckau, E.
Schmidt, A.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Tholen, H.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanelderen, L.
Vanhoefer, A.
Vormwald, B.
Barth, C.
Baus, C.
Berger, J.
Böser, C.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Descroix, A.
Dierlamm, A.
Fink, S.
Frensch, F.
Friese, R.
Giffels, M.
Gilbert, A.
Haitz, D.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S. M.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kornmayer, A.
Lobelle Pardo, P.
Maier, B.
Mildner, H.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, T.
Müller, Th.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Röcker, S.
Roscher, F.
Schröder, M.
Sieber, G.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wagner-Kuhr, J.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weiler, T.
Williamson, S.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Giakoumopoulou, V. A.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Psallidas, A.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Agapitos, A.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Tziaferi, E.
Evangelou, I.
Flouris, G.
Foudas, C.
Kokkas, P.
Loukas, N.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Filipovic, N.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Hidas, P.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Zsigmond, A. J.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Bartók, M.
Makovec, A.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Choudhury, S.
Mal, P.
Mandal, K.
Nayak, A.
Sahoo, D. K.
Sahoo, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Bhawandeep, U.
Kalsi, A. K.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, R.
Mehta, A.
Mittal, M.
Singh, J. B.
Walia, G.
Kumar, Ashok
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Nishu, N.
Ranjan, K.
Sharma, R.
Sharma, V.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, K.
Dey, S.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Majumdar, N.
Modak, A.
Mondal, K.
Mukhopadhyay, S.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Roy, A.
Roy, D.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Banerjee, S.
Bhowmik, S.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Dugad, S.
Ganguly, S.
Ghosh, S.
Guchait, M.
Gurtu, A.
Jain, Sa.
Kole, G.
Kumar, S.
Mahakud, B.
Maity, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mitra, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Parida, B.
Sarkar, T.
Sur, N.
Sutar, B.
Wickramage, N.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Rane, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Behnamian, H.
Etesami, S. M.
Fahim, A.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Caputo, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fasanella, D.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Cappello, G.
Chiorboli, M.
Costa, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Gori, V.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Primavera, F.
Calvelli, V.
Ferro, F.
Lo Vetere, M.
Monge, M. R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Brianza, L.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Gerosa, R.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marzocchi, B.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Pigazzini, S.
Ragazzi, S.
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
Di Guida, S.
Esposito, M.
Fabozzi, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lanza, G.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Merola, M.
Paolucci, P.
Sciacca, C.
Thyssen, F.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Benato, L.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Branca, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
Dall’Osso, M.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Kanishchev, K.
Lacaprara, S.
Margoni, M.
Maron, G.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Pazzini, J.
Pozzobon, N.
Ronchese, P.
Simonetto, F.
Torassa, E.
Tosi, M.
Ventura, S.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zucchetta, A.
Braghieri, A.
Magnani, A.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Alunni Solestizi, L.
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Leonardi, R.
Mantovani, G.
Menichelli, M.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bernardini, J.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Fedi, G.
Foà, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Martini, L.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
D’imperio, G.
Del Re, D.
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.
Jorda, C.
Longo, E.
Margaroli, F.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Paramatti, R.
Preiato, F.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Degano, A.
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.
Ravera, F.
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.
Gobbo, B.
La Licata, C.
Schizzi, A.
Zanetti, A.
Nam, S. K.
Butanov, K.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Kong, D. J.
Lee, S.
Lee, S. W.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Son, D. C.
Yusupov, H.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Kim, H.
Kim, T. J.
Song, S.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Hong, B.
Kim, Y.
Lee, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lee, S.
Lim, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, H.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Ryu, G.
Ryu, M. S.
Choi, Y.
Goh, J.
Kim, D.
Kwon, E.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ahmed, I.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Md Ali, M. A. B.
Mohamad Idris, F.
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Casimiro Linares, E.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.
Hernandez-Almada, A.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Krofcheck, D.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Khurshid, T.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Romanowska-Rybinska, K.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Brona, G.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Walczak, M.
Bargassa, P.
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Ferreira Parracho, P. G.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Lloret Iglesias, L.
Nemallapudi, M. V.
Nguyen, F.
Rodrigues Antunes, J.
Seixas, J.
Toldaiev, O.
Vadruccio, D.
Varela, J.
Vischia, P.
Afanasiev, S.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavin, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Chistov, R.
Danilov, M.
Markin, O.
Rusinov, V.
Tarkovskii, E.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Leonidov, A.
Mesyats, G.
Rusakov, S. V.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Miagkov, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Krychkine, V.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Tourtchanovitch, L.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Calvo, E.
Cerrada, M.
Chamizo Llatas, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Garcia-Abia, P.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Navarro De Martino, E.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Quintario Olmeda, A.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M. S.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Missiroli, M.
Moran, D.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Castiñeiras De Saa, J. R.
Curras, E.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Fernandez, M.
Garcia-Ferrero, J.
Gomez, G.
Lopez Virto, A.
Marco, J.
Marco, R.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Rodrigo, T.
Rodríguez-Marrero, A. Y.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vilar Cortabitarte, R.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Bachtis, M.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Benaglia, A.
Benhabib, L.
Berruti, G. M.
Bloch, P.
Bocci, A.
Bonato, A.
Botta, C.
Breuker, H.
Camporesi, T.
Castello, R.
Cepeda, M.
Cerminara, G.
D’Alfonso, M.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Gruttola, M.
De Guio, F.
De Roeck, A.
Di Marco, E.
Dobson, M.
Dordevic, M.
Dorney, B.
du Pree, T.
Duggan, D.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Girone, M.
Glege, F.
Guida, R.
Gundacker, S.
Guthoff, M.
Hammer, J.
Harris, P.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Knünz, V.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kousouris, K.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Lucchini, M. T.
Magini, N.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Martelli, A.
Masetti, L.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Morovic, S.
Mulders, M.
Neugebauer, H.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Racz, A.
Reis, T.
Rolandi, G.
Rovere, M.
Ruan, M.
Sakulin, H.
Sauvan, J. B.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Seidel, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Simon, M.
Sphicas, P.
Steggemann, J.
Stoye, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Treille, D.
Triossi, A.
Tsirou, A.
Veckalns, V.
Veres, G. I.
Wardle, N.
Wöhri, H. K.
Zagozdzinska, A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Bachmair, F.
Bäni, L.
Bianchini, L.
Casal, B.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eller, P.
Grab, C.
Heidegger, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Kasieczka, G.
Lecomte, P.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marionneau, M.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Masciovecchio, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Meister, D.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pandolfi, F.
Pata, J.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Quittnat, M.
Rossini, M.
Schönenberger, M.
Starodumov, A.
Takahashi, M.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Theofilatos, K.
Wallny, R.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.
Caminada, L.
Canelli, M. F.
Chiochia, V.
De Cosa, A.
Galloni, C.
Hinzmann, A.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Lange, C.
Ngadiuba, J.
Pinna, D.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Yang, Y.
Chen, K. H.
Doan, T. H.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Konyushikhin, M.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Lu, Y. J.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Yu, S. S.
Kumar, Arun
Chang, P.
Chang, Y. H.
Chang, Y. W.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Dietz, C.
Fiori, F.
Grundler, U.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsiung, Y.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Miñano Moya, M.
Petrakou, E.
Tsai, J. f.
Tzeng, Y. M.
Asavapibhop, B.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Singh, G.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Adiguzel, A.
Bakirci, M. N.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dozen, C.
Eskut, E.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar, E.
Hos, I.
Kangal, E. E.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Polatoz, A.
Sunar Cerci, D.
Topakli, H.
Zorbilmez, C.
Bilin, B.
Bilmis, S.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Yetkin, E. A.
Yetkin, T.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Sen, S.
Vardarlı, F. I.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Sorokin, P.
Aggleton, R.
Ball, F.
Beck, L.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Jacob, J.
Kreczko, L.
Lucas, C.
Meng, Z.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Poll, A.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-storey, S.
Senkin, S.
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Calligaris, L.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Worm, S. D.
Baber, M.
Bainbridge, R.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Burton, D.
Casasso, S.
Citron, M.
Colling, D.
Corpe, L.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
De Wit, A.
Della Negra, M.
Dunne, P.
Elwood, A.
Futyan, D.
Haddad, Y.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Lane, R.
Lucas, R.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Pela, J.
Penning, B.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Seez, C.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Vazquez Acosta, M.
Virdee, T.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Leslie, D.
Reid, I. D.
Symonds, P.
Teodorescu, L.
Turner, M.
Borzou, A.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Liu, H.
Pastika, N.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
Arcaro, D.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Gastler, D.
Rankin, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Alimena, J.
Benelli, G.
Berry, E.
Cutts, D.
Ferapontov, A.
Garabedian, A.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Jesus, O.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Piperov, S.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Breedon, R.
Breto, G.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chauhan, S.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Funk, G.
Gardner, M.
Ko, W.
Lander, R.
Mclean, C.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shalhout, S.
Smith, J.
Squires, M.
Stolp, D.
Tripathi, M.
Wilbur, S.
Yohay, R.
Cousins, R.
Everaerts, P.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Saltzberg, D.
Takasugi, E.
Valuev, V.
Weber, M.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Heilman, J.
Ivova PANEVA, M.
Jandir, P.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Malberti, M.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Shrinivas, A.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Branson, J. G.
Cerati, G. B.
Cittolin, S.
D’Agnolo, R. T.
Derdzinski, M.
Holzner, A.
Kelley, R.
Klein, D.
Letts, J.
Macneill, I.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Wasserbaech, S.
Welke, C.
Wood, J.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Flowers, K.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Geffert, P.
George, C.
Golf, F.
Gouskos, L.
Gran, J.
Incandela, J.
Mccoll, N.
Mullin, S. D.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
Suarez, I.
West, C.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Apresyan, A.
Bendavid, J.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Chen, Y.
Duarte, J.
Mott, A.
Newman, H. B.
Pena, C.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Azzolini, V.
Calamba, A.
Carlson, B.
Ferguson, T.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Sun, M.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Gaz, A.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Mulholland, T.
Nauenberg, U.
Stenson, K.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chatterjee, A.
Chaves, J.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
Eggert, N.
Mirman, N.
Nicolas Kaufman, G.
Patterson, J. R.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Sun, W.
Tan, S. M.
Teo, W. D.
Thom, J.
Thompson, J.
Tucker, J.
Weng, Y.
Wittich, P.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Apollinari, G.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cihangir, S.
Elvira, V. D.
Fisk, I.
Freeman, J.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Hare, D.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lewis, J.
Linacre, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Lopes De Sá, R.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Maruyama, S.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Newman-Holmes, C.
O’Dell, V.
Pedro, K.
Prokofyev, O.
Rakness, G.
SextonKennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Whitbeck, A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Carnes, A.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Das, S.
Field, R. D.
Furic, I. K.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kotov, K.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Milenovic, P.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rank, D.
Rossin, R.
Shchutska, L.
Snowball, M.
Sperka, D.
Terentyev, N.
Thomas, L.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Yelton, J.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Martinez, G.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Ackert, A.
Adams, J. R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bein, S.
Bochenek, J.
Diamond, B.
Haas, J.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khatiwada, A.
Prosper, H.
Weinberg, M.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Kalakhety, H.
Noonan, D.
Roy, T.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Bucinskaite, I.
Cavanaugh, R.
Evdokimov, O.
Gauthier, L.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Kurt, P.
O’Brien, C.
Sandoval Gonzalez, I. D.
Turner, P.
Varelas, N.
Wu, Z.
Zakaria, M.
Zhang, J.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mermerkaya, H.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Anderson, I.
Barnett, B. A.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Maksimovic, P.
Osherson, M.
Roskes, J.
Sarica, U.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Xin, Y.
You, C.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Bruner, C.
Castle, J.
Kenny, III, R. P.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Malek, M.
Mcbrayer, W.
Murray, M.
Sanders, S.
Stringer, R.
Wang, Q.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Khalil, S.
Makouski, M.
Maravin, Y.
Mohammadi, A.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Toda, S.
Lange, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Anelli, C.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Calvert, B.
Eno, S. C.
Ferraioli, C.
Gomez, J. A.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kolberg, T.
Kunkle, J.
Lu, Y.
Mignerey, A. C.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonjes, M. B.
Tonwar, S. C.
Apyan, A.
Barbieri, R.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Bierwagen, K.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Demiragli, Z.
Di Matteo, L.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hsu, D.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocenti, G. M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krajczar, K.
Lai, Y. S.
Lee, Y.-J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Varma, M.
Velicanu, D.
Veverka, J.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, M.
Zhukova, V.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Dahmes, B.
Evans, A.
Finkel, A.
Gude, A.
Hansen, P.
Kalafut, S.
Kao, S. C.
Klapoetke, K.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Ruckstuhl, N.
Rusack, R.
Tambe, N.
Turkewitz, J.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bartek, R.
Bloom, K.
Bose, S.
Claes, D. R.
Dominguez, A.
Fangmeier, C.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Kamalieddin, R.
Knowlton, D.
Kravchenko, I.
Meier, F.
Monroy, J.
Ratnikov, F.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Alyari, M.
Dolen, J.
George, J.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kaisen, J.
Kharchilava, A.
Kumar, A.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Baumgartel, D.
Chasco, M.
Hortiangtham, A.
Massironi, A.
Morse, D. M.
Nash, D.
Orimoto, T.
Teixeira De Lima, R.
Trocino, D.
Wang, R.-J.
Wood, D.
Zhang, J.
Bhattacharya, S.
Hahn, K. A.
Kubik, A.
Low, J. F.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Pollack, B.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Dev, N.
Hildreth, M.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Reinsvold, A.
Ruchti, R.
Rupprecht, N.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Valls, N.
Wayne, M.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Antonelli, L.
Brinson, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Hughes, R.
Ji, W.
Ling, T. Y.
Liu, B.
Luo, W.
Puigh, D.
Rodenburg, M.
Winer, B. L.
Wulsin, H. W.
Driga, O.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Koay, S. A.
Lujan, P.
Marlow, D.
Medvedeva, T.
Mooney, M.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Zuranski, A.
Malik, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Benedetti, D.
Bortoletto, D.
Gutay, L.
Jha, M. K.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Jung, K.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Shi, X.
Shipsey, I.
Silvers, D.
Sun, J.
Svyatkovskiy, A.
Wang, F.
Xie, W.
Xu, L.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Adair, A.
Akgun, B.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Guilbaud, M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Northup, M.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Tu, Z.
Zabel, J.
Betchart, B.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Duh, Y. t.
Eshaq, Y.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Lo, K. H.
Tan, P.
Verzetti, M.
Chou, J. P.
Contreras-Campana, E.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Heindl, M.
Hidas, D.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.
Lath, A.
Nash, K.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Foerster, M.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
Thapa, K.
Bouhali, O.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Krutelyov, V.
Mueller, R.
Osipenkov, I.
Pakhotin, Y.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Rose, A.
Safonov, A.
Tatarinov, A.
Ulmer, K. A.
Akchurin, N.
Cowden, C.
Damgov, J.
Dragoiu, C.
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Libeiro, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Appelt, E.
Delannoy, A. G.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Mao, Y.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Francis, B.
Goodell, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Neu, C.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Sun, X.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Clarke, C.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, C.
Lamichhane, P.
Sturdy, J.
Belknap, D. A.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Levine, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Mohapatra, A.
Ojalvo, I.
Perry, T.
Pierro, G. A.
Polese, G.
Ruggles, T.
Sarangi, T.
Savin, A.
Sharma, A.
Smith, N.
Smith, W. H.
Taylor, D.
Verwilligen, P.
Woods, N.
The CMS collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics. February 2017 2017(2):1-44
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurements of the TeV cross sections
Autorzy :
Khachatryan, V.
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Flechl, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hartl, C.
Hörmann, N.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Knünz, V.
König, A.
Krammer, M.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Matsushita, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rabady, D.
Rahbaran, B.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Strauss, J.
Treberer-Treberspurg, W.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.
Mossolov, V.
Shumeiko, N.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Alderweireldt, S.
Cornelis, T.
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Knutsson, A.
Lauwers, J.
Luyckx, S.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Van Spilbeeck, A.
Zeid, S. Abu
Blekman, F.
D’Hondt, J.
Daci, N.
De Bruyn, I.
Deroover, K.
Heracleous, N.
Keaveney, J.
Lowette, S.
Maes, M.
Moreels, L.
Olbrechts, A.
Python, Q.
Strom, D.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Van Parijs, I.
Barria, P.
Brun, H.
Caillol, C.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Karapostoli, G.
Lenzi, T.
Léonard, A.
Maerschalk, T.
Marinov, A.
Perniè, L.
Randle-conde, A.
Reis, T.
Seva, T.
Velde, C. Vander
Vanlaer, P.
Yonamine, R.
Zenoni, F.
Zhang, F.
Beernaert, K.
Benucci, L.
Cimmino, A.
Costantini, S.
Crucy, S.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Garcia, G.
Gul, M.
Mccartin, J.
Ocampo Rios, A. A.
Poyraz, D.
Ryckbosch, D.
Salva, S.
Sigamani, M.
Strobbe, N.
Tytgat, M.
Van Driessche, W.
Yazgan, E.
Zaganidis, N.
Basegmez, S.
Beluffi, C.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caudron, A.
Ceard, L.
Da Silveira, G. G.
Delaere, C.
Favart, D.
Forthomme, L.
Giammanco, A.
Hollar, J.
Jafari, A.
Jez, P.
Komm, M.
Lemaitre, V.
Mertens, A.
Musich, M.
Nuttens, C.
Perrini, L.
Pin, A.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Popov, A.
Quertenmont, L.
Selvaggi, M.
Vidal Marono, M.
Beliy, N.
Hammad, G. H.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Correa Martins Junior, M.
Hamer, M.
Hensel, C.
Mora Herrera, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Custódio, A.
Da Costa, E. M.
Damiao, D. De Jesus
De Oliveira Martins, C.
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Huertas Guativa, L. M.
Malbouisson, H.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
De Souza Santos, A.
Dogra, S.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Moon, C. S.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Romero Abad, D.
Ruiz Vargas, J. C.
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Rodozov, M.
Stoykova, S.
Sultanov, G.
Vutova, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Glushkov, I.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Cheng, T.
Du, R.
Jiang, C. H.
Plestina, R.
Romeo, F.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Wang, C.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, H.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Ban, Y.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
Gomez, J. P.
Moreno, B. Gomez
Sanabria, J. C.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Kadija, K.
Luetic, J.
Micanovic, S.
Sudic, L.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Bodlak, M.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Abdelalim, A. A.
Awad, A.
El Sawy, M.
Mahrous, A.
Radi, A.
Calpas, B.
Kadastik, M.
Murumaa, M.
Raidal, M.
Tiko, A.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Härkönen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Peltola, T.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuovinen, E.
Wendland, L.
Talvitie, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Favaro, C.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Locci, E.
Machet, M.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Titov, M.
Zghiche, A.
Antropov, I.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Cadamuro, L.
Chapon, E.
Charlot, C.
Dahms, T.
Davignon, O.
Filipovic, N.
Florent, A.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Lisniak, S.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Miné, P.
Naranjo, I. N.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Pigard, P.
Regnard, S.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Strebler, T.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Aubin, A.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Buttignol, M.
Chabert, E. C.
Chanon, N.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Coubez, X.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Goetzmann, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Merlin, J. A.
Skovpen, K.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Bouvier, E.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Courbon, B.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fan, J.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Sabes, D.
Sgandurra, L.
Sordini, V.
Donckt, M. Vander
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Toriashvili, T.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Beranek, S.
Edelhoff, M.
Feld, L.
Heister, A.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Ostapchuk, A.
Preuten, M.
Raupach, F.
Schael, S.
Schulte, J. F.
Verlage, T.
Weber, H.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.
Ata, M.
Brodski, M.
Dietz-Laursonn, E.
Duchardt, D.
Endres, M.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Klingebiel, D.
Knutzen, S.
Kreuzer, P.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Olschewski, M.
Padeken, K.
Papacz, P.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Scheuch, F.
Sonnenschein, L.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Cherepanov, V.
Erdogan, Y.
Flügge, G.
Geenen, H.
Geisler, M.
Hoehle, F.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Kuessel, Y.
Künsken, A.
Lingemann, J.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Nugent, I. M.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asin, I.
Bartosik, N.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Bell, A. J.
Borras, K.
Burgmeier, A.
Campbell, A.
Choudhury, S.
Costanza, F.
Diez Pardos, C.
Dolinska, G.
Dooling, S.
Dorland, T.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Flucke, G.
Gallo, E.
Garay Garcia, J.
Geiser, A.
Gizhko, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.
Jung, H.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Karacheban, O.
Kasemann, M.
Katsas, P.
Kieseler, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Korol, I.
Lange, W.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lobanov, A.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Marfin, I.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Naumann-Emme, S.
Nayak, A.
Ntomari, E.
Perrey, H.
Pitzl, D.
Placakyte, R.
Raspereza, A.
Roland, B.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Saxena, P.
Schoerner-Sadenius, T.
Schröder, M.
Seitz, C.
Spannagel, S.
Trippkewitz, K. D.
Walsh, R.
Wissing, C.
Blobel, V.
Centis Vignali, M.
Draeger, A. R.
Erfle, J.
Garutti, E.
Goebel, K.
Gonzalez, D.
Görner, M.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Höing, R. S.
Junkes, A.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Lapsien, T.
Lenz, T.
Marchesini, I.
Marconi, D.
Meyer, M.
Nowatschin, D.
Ott, J.
Pantaleo, F.
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Pietsch, N.
Poehlsen, J.
Rathjens, D.
Sander, C.
Scharf, C.
Schettler, H.
Schleper, P.
Schlieckau, E.
Schmidt, A.
Schwandt, J.
Sola, V.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tholen, H.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanelderen, L.
Vanhoefer, A.
Vormwald, B.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baus, C.
Berger, J.
Böser, C.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Descroix, A.
Dierlamm, A.
Fink, S.
Frensch, F.
Friese, R.
Giffels, M.
Gilbert, A.
Haitz, D.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S. M.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kornmayer, A.
Lobelle Pardo, P.
Maier, B.
Mildner, H.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, T.
Müller, Th.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Röcker, S.
Roscher, F.
Sieber, G.
Simonis, H. J.
Stober, F. M.
Ulrich, R.
Wagner-Kuhr, J.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weiler, T.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Giakoumopoulou, V. A.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Psallidas, A.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Agapitos, A.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Tziaferi, E.
Evangelou, I.
Flouris, G.
Foudas, C.
Kokkas, P.
Loukas, N.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Hazi, A.
Hidas, P.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Zsigmond, A. J.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Bartók, M.
Makovec, A.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Mal, P.
Mandal, K.
Sahoo, D. K.
Sahoo, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chawla, R.
Gupta, R.
Bhawandeep, U.
Kalsi, A. K.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, R.
Mehta, A.
Mittal, M.
Singh, J. B.
Walia, G.
Kumar, Ashok
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Kumar, A.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Nishu, N.
Ranjan, K.
Sharma, R.
Sharma, V.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, K.
Dey, S.
Dutta, S.
Jain, Sa.
Majumdar, N.
Modak, A.
Mondal, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Mukhopadhyay, S.
Roy, A.
Roy, D.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Banerjee, S.
Bhowmik, S.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Dugad, S.
Ganguly, S.
Ghosh, S.
Guchait, M.
Gurtu, A.
Kole, G.
Kumar, S.
Mahakud, B.
Maity, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mitra, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Parida, B.
Sarkar, T.
Sur, N.
Sutar, B.
Wickramage, N.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Kothekar, K.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Behnamian, H.
Etesami, S. M.
Fahim, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Caputo, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fasanella, D.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Travaglini, R.
Cappello, G.
Chiorboli, M.
Costa, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Gonzi, S.
Gori, V.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Tropiano, A.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Primavera, F.
Calvelli, V.
Ferro, F.
Lo Vetere, M.
Monge, M. R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Brianza, L.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Gerosa, R.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marzocchi, B.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
Di Guida, S.
Esposito, M.
Fabozzi, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lanza, G.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Merola, M.
Paolucci, P.
Sciacca, C.
Thyssen, F.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Benato, L.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Branca, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
Dall’Osso, M.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Kanishchev, K.
Lacaprara, S.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Pazzini, J.
Pozzobon, N.
Ronchese, P.
Simonetto, F.
Torassa, E.
Tosi, M.
Ventura, S.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zucchetta, A.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
Magnani, A.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Alunni Solestizi, L.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Mantovani, G.
Menichelli, M.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bernardini, J.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Fedi, G.
Foà, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Martini, L.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Serban, A. T.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
D’imperio, G.
Del Re, D.
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.
Jorda, C.
Longo, E.
Margaroli, F.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Paramatti, R.
Preiato, F.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Traczyk, P.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Degano, A.
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.
Ravera, F.
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Solano, A.
Staiano, A.
Tamponi, U.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.
Gobbo, B.
La Licata, C.
Marone, M.
Schizzi, A.
Zanetti, A.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Nam, S. K.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Kong, D. J.
Lee, S.
Oh, Y. D.
Sakharov, A.
Son, D. C.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Kim, H.
Kim, T. J.
Song, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Hong, B.
Jo, M.
Kim, H.
Kim, Y.
Lee, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lee, S.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Ryu, G.
Ryu, M. S.
Choi, Y.
Goh, J.
Kim, D.
Kwon, E.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ahmed, I.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Md Ali, M. A. B.
Mohamad Idris, F.
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Casimiro Linares, E.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.
Hernandez-Almada, A.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Krofcheck, D.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Khurshid, T.
Shoaib, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Romanowska-Rybinska, K.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Brona, G.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Walczak, M.
Bargassa, P.
Beirão Da Cruz E. Silva, C.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Ferreira Parracho, P. G.
Gallinaro, M.
Leonardo, N.
Lloret Iglesias, L.
Nguyen, F.
Rodrigues Antunes, J.
Seixas, J.
Toldaiev, O.
Vadruccio, D.
Varela, J.
Vischia, P.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavin, V.
Konoplyanikov, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Bylinkin, A.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Leonidov, A.
Mesyats, G.
Rusakov, S. V.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Korneeva, N.
Lokhtin, I.
Myagkov, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Savrin, V.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Krychkine, V.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Tourtchanovitch, L.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Adzic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Calvo, E.
Cerrada, M.
Chamizo Llatas, M.
Colino, N.
Cruz, B. De La
Delgado Peris, A.
Domínguez Vázquez, D.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Garcia-Abia, P.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Navarro De Martino, E.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Quintario Olmeda, A.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Santaolalla, J.
Soares, M. S.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Missiroli, M.
Moran, D.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Castiñeiras De Saa, J. R.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Garcia-Ferrero, J.
Gomez, G.
Lopez Virto, A.
Marco, J.
Marco, R.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Matorras, F.
Munoz Sanchez, F. J.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Rodrigo, T.
Rodríguez-Marrero, A. Y.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vilar Cortabitarte, R.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Bachtis, M.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Benaglia, A.
Bendavid, J.
Benhabib, L.
Benitez, J. F.
Berruti, G. M.
Bloch, P.
Bocci, A.
Bonato, A.
Botta, C.
Breuker, H.
Camporesi, T.
Castello, R.
Cerminara, G.
D’Alfonso, M.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Gruttola, M.
De Guio, F.
De Roeck, A.
De Visscher, S.
Di Marco, E.
Dobson, M.
Dordevic, M.
Dorney, B.
du Pree, T.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Giordano, D.
Girone, M.
Glege, F.
Guida, R.
Gundacker, S.
Guthoff, M.
Hammer, J.
Harris, P.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kousouris, K.
Krajczar, K.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Lucchini, M. T.
Magini, N.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Martelli, A.
Masetti, L.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Morovic, S.
Mulders, M.
Nemallapudi, M. V.
Neugebauer, H.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Piparo, D.
Racz, A.
Rolandi, G.
Rovere, M.
Ruan, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Seidel, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Simon, M.
Sphicas, P.
Steggemann, J.
Stieger, B.
Stoye, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Treille, D.
Triossi, A.
Tsirou, A.
Veres, G. I.
Wardle, N.
Wöhri, H. K.
Zagozdzinska, A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Renker, D.
Rohe, T.
Bachmair, F.
Bäni, L.
Bianchini, L.
Casal, B.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eller, P.
Grab, C.
Heidegger, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Kasieczka, G.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marionneau, M.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Masciovecchio, M.
Meister, D.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pandolfi, F.
Pata, J.
Pauss, F.
Perrozzi, L.
Quittnat, M.
Rossini, M.
Starodumov, A.
Takahashi, M.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Theofilatos, K.
Wallny, R.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.
Caminada, L.
Canelli, M. F.
Chiochia, V.
De Cosa, A.
Galloni, C.
Hinzmann, A.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Lange, C.
Ngadiuba, J.
Pinna, D.
Robmann, P.
Ronga, F. J.
Salerno, D.
Yang, Y.
Cardaci, M.
Chen, K. H.
Doan, T. H.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Konyushikhin, M.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Lu, Y. J.
Yu, S. S.
Kumar, Arun
Bartek, R.
Chang, P.
Chang, Y. H.
Chang, Y. W.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Dietz, C.
Fiori, F.
Grundler, U.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsiung, Y.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Miñano Moya, M.
Petrakou, E.
Tsai, J. f.
Tzeng, Y. M.
Asavapibhop, B.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Singh, G.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Adiguzel, A.
Cerci, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar, E.
Hos, I.
Kangal, E. E.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Tali, B.
Topakli, H.
Vergili, M.
Zorbilmez, C.
Akin, I. V.
Bilin, B.
Bilmis, S.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Yetkin, E. A.
Yetkin, T.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Sen, S.
Vardarlı, F. I.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Sorokin, P.
Aggleton, R.
Ball, F.
Beck, L.
Brooke, J. J.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Jacob, J.
Kreczko, L.
Lucas, C.
Meng, Z.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Poll, A.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-storey, S.
Senkin, S.
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Calligaris, L.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Worm, S. D.
Baber, M.
Bainbridge, R.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Burton, D.
Casasso, S.
Citron, M.
Colling, D.
Corpe, L.
Cripps, N.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
De Wit, A.
Della Negra, M.
Dunne, P.
Elwood, A.
Ferguson, W.
Fulcher, J.
Futyan, D.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Kenzie, M.
Lane, R.
Lucas, R.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Pela, J.
Pesaresi, M.
Petridis, K.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Seez, C.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Vazquez Acosta, M.
Virdee, T.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Leggat, D.
Leslie, D.
Reid, I. D.
Symonds, P.
Teodorescu, L.
Turner, M.
Borzou, A.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Liu, H.
Pastika, N.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
Arcaro, D.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Fantasia, C.
Gastler, D.
Lawson, P.
Rankin, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
St. John, J.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Alimena, J.
Berry, E.
Bhattacharya, S.
Cutts, D.
Dhingra, N.
Ferapontov, A.
Garabedian, A.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Piperov, S.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Breedon, R.
Breto, G.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chauhan, S.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Gardner, M.
Ko, W.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shalhout, S.
Smith, J.
Squires, M.
Stolp, D.
Tripathi, M.
Wilbur, S.
Yohay, R.
Cousins, R.
Everaerts, P.
Farrell, C.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Saltzberg, D.
Takasugi, E.
Valuev, V.
Weber, M.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Heilman, J.
Ivova Paneva, M.
Jandir, P.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Luthra, A.
Malberti, M.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Shrinivas, A.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Branson, J. G.
Cerati, G. B.
Cittolin, S.
D’Agnolo, R. T.
Derdzinski, M.
Holzner, A.
Kelley, R.
Klein, D.
Letts, J.
Macneill, I.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Wasserbaech, S.
Welke, C.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Flowers, K.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Geffert, P.
George, C.
Golf, F.
Gouskos, L.
Gran, J.
Incandela, J.
Mccoll, N.
Mullin, S. D.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
Suarez, I.
West, C.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Apresyan, A.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Chen, Y.
Duarte, J.
Mott, A.
Newman, H. B.
Pena, C.
Pierini, M.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Azzolini, V.
Calamba, A.
Carlson, B.
Ferguson, T.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Sun, M.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Gaz, A.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Mulholland, T.
Nauenberg, U.
Stenson, K.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chatterjee, A.
Chaves, J.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
Eggert, N.
Mirman, N.
Nicolas Kaufman, G.
Patterson, J. R.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Sun, W.
Tan, S. M.
Teo, W. D.
Thom, J.
Thompson, J.
Tucker, J.
Weng, Y.
Wittich, P.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Anderson, J.
Apollinari, G.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cihangir, S.
Elvira, V. D.
Fisk, I.
Freeman, J.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Hare, D.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Jung, A. W.
Klima, B.
Kreis, B.
Kwan, S.
Lammel, S.
Linacre, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Lopes De Sá, R.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Martinez Outschoorn, V. I.
Maruyama, S.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mishra, K.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Newman-Holmes, C.
O’Dell, V.
Pedro, K.
Prokofyev, O.
Rakness, G.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Weber, H. A.
Whitbeck, A.
Yang, F.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Carnes, A.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Das, S.
Di Giovanni, G. P.
Field, R. D.
Furic, I. K.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Hugon, J.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Low, J. F.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Milenovic, P.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rank, D.
Rossin, R.
Shchutska, L.
Snowball, M.
Sperka, D.
Terentyev, N.
Thomas, L.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Yelton, J.
Hewamanage, S.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Martinez, G.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Ackert, A.
Adams, J. R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bochenek, J.
Diamond, B.
Haas, J.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khatiwada, A.
Prosper, H.
Weinberg, M.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Kalakhety, H.
Noonan, D.
Roy, T.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Bucinskaite, I.
Cavanaugh, R.
Evdokimov, O.
Gauthier, L.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Kurt, P.
O’Brien, C.
Sandoval Gonzalez, I. D.
Silkworth, C.
Turner, P.
Varelas, N.
Wu, Z.
Zakaria, M.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mermerkaya, H.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Anderson, I.
Barnett, B. A.
Blumenfeld, B.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Maksimovic, P.
Martin, C.
Osherson, M.
Roskes, J.
Sady, A.
Sarica, U.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Xin, Y.
You, C.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Benelli, G.
Bruner, C.
Kenny, III, R. P.
Majumder, D.
Malek, M.
Murray, M.
Sanders, S.
Stringer, R.
Wang, Q.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Khalil, S.
Makouski, M.
Maravin, Y.
Mohammadi, A.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Toda, S.
Lange, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Anelli, C.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Calvert, B.
Eno, S. C.
Ferraioli, C.
Gomez, J. A.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kolberg, T.
Kunkle, J.
Lu, Y.
Mignerey, A. C.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonjes, M. B.
Tonwar, S. C.
Apyan, A.
Barbieri, R.
Baty, A.
Bierwagen, K.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Demiragli, Z.
Di Matteo, L.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Gulhan, D.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocenti, G. M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lai, Y. S.
Lee, Y.-J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Ralph, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Varma, M.
Velicanu, D.
Veverka, J.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, M.
Zhukova, V.
Dahmes, B.
Evans, A.
Finkel, A.
Gude, A.
Hansen, P.
Kalafut, S.
Kao, S. C.
Klapoetke, K.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Ruckstuhl, N.
Rusack, R.
Tambe, N.
Turkewitz, J.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Bose, S.
Claes, D. R.
Dominguez, A.
Fangmeier, C.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Kamalieddin, R.
Keller, J.
Knowlton, D.
Kravchenko, I.
Meier, F.
Monroy, J.
Ratnikov, F.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Alyari, M.
Dolen, J.
George, J.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kaisen, J.
Kharchilava, A.
Kumar, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Baumgartel, D.
Chasco, M.
Hortiangtham, A.
Massironi, A.
Morse, D. M.
Nash, D.
Orimoto, T.
Teixeira De Lima, R.
Trocino, D.
Wang, R.-J.
Wood, D.
Zhang, J.
Hahn, K. A.
Kubik, A.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Pollack, B.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Schmitt, M.
Stoynev, S.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Dev, N.
Hildreth, M.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Lynch, S.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Pearson, T.
Planer, M.
Reinsvold, A.
Ruchti, R.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Valls, N.
Wayne, M.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Antonelli, L.
Brinson, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Hughes, R.
Ji, W.
Kotov, K.
Ling, T. Y.
Liu, B.
Luo, W.
Puigh, D.
Rodenburg, M.
Winer, B. L.
Wulsin, H. W.
Driga, O.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Koay, S. A.
Lujan, P.
Marlow, D.
Medvedeva, T.
Mooney, M.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Saka, H.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Zuranski, A.
Malik, S.
Barnes, V. E.
Benedetti, D.
Bortoletto, D.
Gutay, L.
Jha, M. K.
Jones, M.
Jung, K.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Shi, X.
Shipsey, I.
Silvers, D.
Sun, J.
Svyatkovskiy, A.
Wang, F.
Xie, W.
Xu, L.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Adair, A.
Akgun, B.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Guilbaud, M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Northup, M.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Tu, Z.
Zabel, J.
Betchart, B.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Eshaq, Y.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Harel, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Petrillo, G.
Tan, P.
Verzetti, M.
Arora, S.
Barker, A.
Chou, J. P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Contreras-Campana, E.
Duggan, D.
Ferencek, D.
Gershtein, Y.
Gray, R.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hidas, D.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.
Lath, A.
Nash, K.
Panwalkar, S.
Park, M.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Foerster, M.
Riley, G.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
York, A.
Bouhali, O.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Kamon, T.
Krutelyov, V.
Mueller, R.
Osipenkov, I.
Pakhotin, Y.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Rose, A.
Safonov, A.
Tatarinov, A.
Ulmer, K. A.
Akchurin, N.
Cowden, C.
Damgov, J.
Dragoiu, C.
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Libeiro, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Appelt, E.
Delannoy, A. G.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Mao, Y.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Sheldon, P.
Snook, B.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M. W.
Cox, B.
Francis, B.
Goodell, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Lin, C.
Neu, C.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Sun, X.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Wood, J.
Xia, F.
Clarke, C.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Don, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge
Lamichhane, P.
Sturdy, J.
Belknap, D. A.
Carlsmith, D.
Cepeda, M.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Hall-Wilton, R.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Levine, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Mohapatra, A.
Ojalvo, I.
Perry, T.
Pierro, G. A.
Polese, G.
Ruggles, T.
Sarangi, T.
Savin, A.
Sharma, A.
Smith, N.
Smith, W. H.
Taylor, D.
Woods, N.
ATLAS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. January 2017 77(1):1-27
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for dark matter particles in proton-proton collisions at s = 8 TeV using the razor variables
Autorzy :
Khachatryan, V.
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Flechl, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hartl, C.
Hörmann, N.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
König, A.
Krammer, M.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Matsushita, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rabady, D.
Rad, N.
Rahbaran, B.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Strauss, J.
Treberer-Treberspurg, W.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.
Mossolov, V.
Shumeiko, N.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Alderweireldt, S.
Cornelis, T.
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Knutsson, A.
Lauwers, J.
Luyckx, S.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Van Spilbeeck, A.
Abu Zeid, S.
Blekman, F.
D’Hondt, J.
Daci, N.
De Bruyn, I.
Deroover, K.
Heracleous, N.
Keaveney, J.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Olbrechts, A.
Python, Q.
Strom, D.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Van Parijs, I.
Barria, P.
Brun, H.
Caillol, C.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Karapostoli, G.
Lenzi, T.
Léonard, A.
Maerschalk, T.
Marinov, A.
Perniè, L.
Randle-conde, A.
Seva, T.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Yonamine, R.
Zenoni, F.
Zhang, F.
Beernaert, K.
Benucci, L.
Cimmino, A.
Crucy, S.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Garcia, G.
Gul, M.
Mccartin, J.
Ocampo Rios, A. A.
Poyraz, D.
Ryckbosch, D.
Salva, S.
Sigamani, M.
Tytgat, M.
Van Driessche, W.
Yazgan, E.
Zaganidis, N.
Basegmez, S.
Beluffi, C.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caudron, A.
Ceard, L.
De Visscher, S.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Favart, D.
Forthomme, L.
Giammanco, A.
Jafari, A.
Jez, P.
Komm, M.
Lemaitre, V.
Mertens, A.
Musich, M.
Nuttens, C.
Perrini, L.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Popov, A.
Quertenmont, L.
Selvaggi, M.
Vidal Marono, M.
Beliy, N.
Hammad, G. H.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Correa Martins Junior, M.
Hamer, M.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Custódio, A.
Da Costa, E. M.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Huertas Guativa, L. M.
Malbouisson, H.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
De Souza Santos, A.
Dogra, S.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Moon, C. S.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Romero Abad, D.
Ruiz Vargas, J. C.
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Rodozov, M.
Stoykova, S.
Sultanov, G.
Vutova, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Glushkov, I.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Cheng, T.
Du, R.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Plestina, R.
Romeo, F.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Wang, C.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, H.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Ban, Y.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
Gomez, J. P.
Gomez Moreno, B.
Sanabria, J. C.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Kadija, K.
Luetic, J.
Micanovic, S.
Sudic, L.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Awad, A.
El-khateeb, E.
Elgammal, S.
Mohamed, A.
Calpas, B.
Kadastik, M.
Murumaa, M.
Raidal, M.
Tiko, A.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Härkönen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Peltola, T.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuovinen, E.
Wendland, L.
Talvitie, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Favaro, C.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Locci, E.
Machet, M.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Titov, M.
Zghiche, A.
Abdulsalam, A.
Antropov, I.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Cadamuro, L.
Chapon, E.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
Filipovic, N.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Jo, M.
Lisniak, S.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Miné, P.
Naranjo, I. N.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Pigard, P.
Regnard, S.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Strebler, T.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Aubin, A.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Buttignol, M.
Chabert, E. C.
Chanon, N.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Coubez, X.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Goetzmann, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Merlin, J. A.
Skovpen, K.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Bouvier, E.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Courbon, B.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fan, J.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Sabes, D.
Sordini, V.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Toriashvili, T.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Beranek, S.
Feld, L.
Heister, A.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Ostapchuk, A.
Preuten, M.
Raupach, F.
Schael, S.
Schulte, J. F.
Verlage, T.
Weber, H.
Zhukov, V.
Ata, M.
Brodski, M.
Dietz-Laursonn, E.
Duchardt, D.
Endres, M.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Knutzen, S.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Olschewski, M.
Padeken, K.
Papacz, P.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Scheuch, F.
Sonnenschein, L.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Cherepanov, V.
Erdogan, Y.
Flügge, G.
Geenen, H.
Geisler, M.
Hoehle, F.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Künsken, A.
Lingemann, J.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Nugent, I. M.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asin, I.
Bartosik, N.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Borras, K.
Burgmeier, A.
Campbell, A.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Costanza, F.
Diez Pardos, C.
Dolinska, G.
Dooling, S.
Dorland, T.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Flucke, G.
Gallo, E.
Garay Garcia, J.
Geiser, A.
Gizhko, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.
Jung, H.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Karacheban, O.
Kasemann, M.
Katsas, P.
Kieseler, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Korol, I.
Lange, W.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lobanov, A.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Naumann-Emme, S.
Nayak, A.
Ntomari, E.
Perrey, H.
Pitzl, D.
Placakyte, R.
Raspereza, A.
Roland, B.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Saxena, P.
Schoerner-Sadenius, T.
Seitz, C.
Spannagel, S.
Stefaniuk, N.
Trippkewitz, K. D.
Walsh, R.
Wissing, C.
Blobel, V.
Centis Vignali, M.
Draeger, A. R.
Dreyer, T.
Erfle, J.
Garutti, E.
Goebel, K.
Gonzalez, D.
Görner, M.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Höing, R. S.
Junkes, A.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Lapsien, T.
Lenz, T.
Marchesini, I.
Marconi, D.
Meyer, M.
Niedziela, M.
Nowatschin, D.
Ott, J.
Pantaleo, F.
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Pietsch, N.
Poehlsen, J.
Sander, C.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schlieckau, E.
Schmidt, A.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sola, V.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Tholen, H.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanelderen, L.
Vanhoefer, A.
Vormwald, B.
Barth, C.
Baus, C.
Berger, J.
Böser, C.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Descroix, A.
Dierlamm, A.
Fink, S.
Frensch, F.
Friese, R.
Giffels, M.
Gilbert, A.
Haitz, D.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S. M.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kornmayer, A.
Lobelle Pardo, P.
Maier, B.
Mildner, H.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, T.
Müller, Th.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Röcker, S.
Roscher, F.
Schröder, M.
Sieber, G.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wagner-Kuhr, J.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weiler, T.
Williamson, S.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Giakoumopoulou, V. A.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Psallidas, A.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Agapitos, A.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Tziaferi, E.
Evangelou, I.
Flouris, G.
Foudas, C.
Kokkas, P.
Loukas, N.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Hazi, A.
Hidas, P.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Zsigmond, A. J.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Bartók, M.
Makovec, A.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Choudhury, S.
Mal, P.
Mandal, K.
Sahoo, D. K.
Sahoo, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chawla, R.
Gupta, R.
Bhawandeep, U.
Kalsi, A. K.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, R.
Mehta, A.
Mittal, M.
Singh, J. B.
Walia, G.
Kumar, Ashok
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Nishu, N.
Ranjan, K.
Sharma, R.
Sharma, V.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, K.
Dey, S.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Majumdar, N.
Modak, A.
Mondal, K.
Mukhopadhyay, S.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Roy, A.
Roy, D.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Banerjee, S.
Bhowmik, S.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Dugad, S.
Ganguly, S.
Ghosh, S.
Guchait, M.
Gurtu, A.
Jain, Sa.
Kole, G.
Kumar, S.
Mahakud, B.
Maity, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mitra, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Parida, B.
Sarkar, T.
Sur, N.
Sutar, B.
Wickramage, N.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Rane, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Behnamian, H.
Etesami, S. M.
Fahim, A.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Caputo, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fasanella, D.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Cappello, G.
Chiorboli, M.
Costa, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Gori, V.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Primavera, F.
Calvelli, V.
Ferro, F.
Lo Vetere, M.
Monge, M. R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Brianza, L.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Gerosa, R.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marzocchi, B.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
Di Guida, S.
Esposito, M.
Fabozzi, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lanza, G.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Merola, M.
Paolucci, P.
Sciacca, C.
Thyssen, F.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Benato, L.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
Dall’Osso, M.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Lacaprara, S.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Montecassiano, F.
Passaseo, M.
Pazzini, J.
Pegoraro, M.
Pozzobon, N.
Ronchese, P.
Simonetto, F.
Torassa, E.
Tosi, M.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zucchetta, A.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
Magnani, A.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Alunni Solestizi, L.
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Mantovani, G.
Menichelli, M.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bernardini, J.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Fedi, G.
Foà, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Martini, L.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
D’imperio, G.
Del Re, D.
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.
Jorda, C.
Longo, E.
Margaroli, F.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Paramatti, R.
Preiato, F.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Degano, A.
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.
Ravera, F.
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Solano, A.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.
Gobbo, B.
La Licata, C.
Schizzi, A.
Zanetti, A.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Nam, S. K.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Kong, D. J.
Lee, S.
Lee, S. W.
Oh, Y. D.
Sakharov, A.
Son, D. C.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Kim, H.
Kim, T. J.
Song, S.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Hong, B.
Kim, H.
Kim, Y.
Lee, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lee, S.
Lim, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Ryu, G.
Ryu, M. S.
Choi, Y.
Goh, J.
Kim, D.
Kwon, E.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ahmed, I.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Md Ali, M. A. B.
Mohamad Idris, F.
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Casimiro Linares, E.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.
Hernandez-Almada, A.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Krofcheck, D.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Khurshid, T.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Romanowska-Rybinska, K.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Brona, G.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Walczak, M.
Bargassa, P.
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Ferreira Parracho, P. G.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Lloret Iglesias, L.
Nemallapudi, M. V.
Nguyen, F.
Rodrigues Antunes, J.
Seixas, J.
Toldaiev, O.
Vadruccio, D.
Varela, J.
Vischia, P.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbounov, N.
Gorbunov, I.
Karjavin, V.
Kozlov, G.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Tikhonenko, E.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Chistov, R.
Danilov, M.
Markin, O.
Rusinov, V.
Tarkovskii, E.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Leonidov, A.
Mesyats, G.
Rusakov, S. V.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Miagkov, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Krychkine, V.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Tourtchanovitch, L.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Calvo, E.
Cerrada, M.
Chamizo Llatas, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Garcia-Abia, P.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Navarro De Martino, E.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Quintario Olmeda, A.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M. S.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Missiroli, M.
Moran, D.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Castiñeiras De Saa, J. R.
Curras, E.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Fernandez, M.
Garcia-Ferrero, J.
Gomez, G.
Lopez Virto, A.
Marco, J.
Marco, R.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Rodrigo, T.
Rodríguez-Marrero, A. Y.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vilar Cortabitarte, R.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Bachtis, M.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Benaglia, A.
Benhabib, L.
Berruti, G. M.
Bloch, P.
Bocci, A.
Bonato, A.
Botta, C.
Breuker, H.
Camporesi, T.
Castello, R.
Cepeda, M.
Cerminara, G.
D’Alfonso, M.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Gruttola, M.
De Guio, F.
De Roeck, A.
Di Marco, E.
Dobson, M.
Dordevic, M.
Dorney, B.
du Pree, T.
Duggan, D.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Giordano, D.
Girone, M.
Glege, F.
Guida, R.
Gundacker, S.
Guthoff, M.
Hammer, J.
Harris, P.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Knünz, V.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kousouris, K.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Lucchini, M. T.
Magini, N.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Martelli, A.
Masetti, L.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Morovic, S.
Mulders, M.
Neugebauer, H.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Racz, A.
Reis, T.
Rolandi, G.
Rovere, M.
Ruan, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Seidel, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Simon, M.
Sphicas, P.
Steggemann, J.
Stoye, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Treille, D.
Triossi, A.
Tsirou, A.
Veres, G. I.
Wardle, N.
Wöhri, H. K.
Zagozdzinska, A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Bachmair, F.
Bäni, L.
Bianchini, L.
Casal, B.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eller, P.
Grab, C.
Heidegger, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Kasieczka, G.
Lecomte, P.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marionneau, M.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Masciovecchio, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Meister, D.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pandolfi, F.
Pata, J.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Quittnat, M.
Rossini, M.
Schönenberger, M.
Starodumov, A.
Takahashi, M.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Theofilatos, K.
Wallny, R.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.
Caminada, L.
Canelli, M. F.
Chiochia, V.
De Cosa, A.
Galloni, C.
Hinzmann, A.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Lange, C.
Ngadiuba, J.
Pinna, D.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Yang, Y.
Chen, K. H.
Doan, T. H.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Konyushikhin, M.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Lu, Y. J.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Yu, S. S.
Kumar, Arun
Chang, P.
Chang, Y. H.
Chang, Y. W.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Dietz, C.
Fiori, F.
Grundler, U.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsiung, Y.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Miñano Moya, M.
Petrakou, E.
Tsai, J. f.
Tzeng, Y. M.
Asavapibhop, B.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Singh, G.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Adiguzel, A.
Bakirci, M. N.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Eskut, E.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar, E.
Hos, I.
Kangal, E. E.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Polatoz, A.
Sunar Cerci, D.
Zorbilmez, C.
Bilin, B.
Bilmis, S.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Yetkin, E. A.
Yetkin, T.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Sen, S.
Vardarlı, F. I.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Sorokin, P.
Aggleton, R.
Ball, F.
Beck, L.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Jacob, J.
Kreczko, L.
Lucas, C.
Meng, Z.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Poll, A.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-storey, S.
Senkin, S.
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Calligaris, L.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Worm, S. D.
Baber, M.
Bainbridge, R.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Burton, D.
Casasso, S.
Citron, M.
Colling, D.
Corpe, L.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
De Wit, A.
Della Negra, M.
Dunne, P.
Elwood, A.
Futyan, D.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Lane, R.
Lucas, R.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Pela, J.
Penning, B.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Seez, C.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Vazquez Acosta, M.
Virdee, T.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Leslie, D.
Reid, I. D.
Symonds, P.
Teodorescu, L.
Turner, M.
Borzou, A.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Liu, H.
Pastika, N.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
Arcaro, D.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Gastler, D.
Rankin, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Alimena, J.
Benelli, G.
Berry, E.
Cutts, D.
Ferapontov, A.
Garabedian, A.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Jesus, O.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Piperov, S.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Breedon, R.
Breto, G.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chauhan, S.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Funk, G.
Gardner, M.
Ko, W.
Lander, R.
Mclean, C.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shalhout, S.
Smith, J.
Squires, M.
Stolp, D.
Tripathi, M.
Wilbur, S.
Yohay, R.
Cousins, R.
Everaerts, P.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Saltzberg, D.
Takasugi, E.
Valuev, V.
Weber, M.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Heilman, J.
Ivova PANEVA, M.
Jandir, P.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Malberti, M.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Shrinivas, A.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Branson, J. G.
Cerati, G. B.
Cittolin, S.
D’Agnolo, R. T.
Derdzinski, M.
Holzner, A.
Kelley, R.
Klein, D.
Letts, J.
Macneill, I.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Wasserbaech, S.
Welke, C.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Flowers, K.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Geffert, P.
George, C.
Golf, F.
Gouskos, L.
Gran, J.
Incandela, J.
Mccoll, N.
Mullin, S. D.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
Suarez, I.
West, C.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Apresyan, A.
Bendavid, J.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Chen, Y.
Duarte, J.
Mott, A.
Newman, H. B.
Pena, C.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Azzolini, V.
Calamba, A.
Carlson, B.
Ferguson, T.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Sun, M.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Gaz, A.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Mulholland, T.
Nauenberg, U.
Stenson, K.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chatterjee, A.
Chaves, J.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
Eggert, N.
Mirman, N.
Nicolas Kaufman, G.
Patterson, J. R.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Sun, W.
Tan, S. M.
Teo, W. D.
Thom, J.
Thompson, J.
Tucker, J.
Weng, Y.
Wittich, P.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Apollinari, G.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cihangir, S.
Elvira, V. D.
Fisk, I.
Freeman, J.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Hare, D.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lewis, J.
Linacre, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Lopes De Sá, R.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Maruyama, S.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Newman-Holmes, C.
O’Dell, V.
Pedro, K.
Prokofyev, O.
Rakness, G.
SextonKennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Whitbeck, A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Carnes, A.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Das, S.
Field, R. D.
Furic, I. K.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kotov, K.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Milenovic, P.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rank, D.
Rossin, R.
Shchutska, L.
Snowball, M.
Sperka, D.
Terentyev, N.
Thomas, L.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Yelton, J.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Martinez, G.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Ackert, A.
Adams, J. R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bein, S.
Bochenek, J.
Diamond, B.
Haas, J.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khatiwada, A.
Prosper, H.
Weinberg, M.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Kalakhety, H.
Noonan, D.
Roy, T.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Bucinskaite, I.
Cavanaugh, R.
Evdokimov, O.
Gauthier, L.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Kurt, P.
O’Brien, C.
Sandoval Gonzalez, I. D.
Turner, P.
Varelas, N.
Wu, Z.
Zakaria, M.
Zhang, J.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mermerkaya, H.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Anderson, I.
Barnett, B. A.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Maksimovic, P.
Osherson, M.
Roskes, J.
Sarica, U.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Xin, Y.
You, C.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Bruner, C.
Kenny, III, R. P.
Majumder, D.
Malek, M.
Mcbrayer, W.
Murray, M.
Sanders, S.
Stringer, R.
Wang, Q.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Khalil, S.
Makouski, M.
Maravin, Y.
Mohammadi, A.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Toda, S.
Lange, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Anelli, C.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Calvert, B.
Eno, S. C.
Ferraioli, C.
Gomez, J. A.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kolberg, T.
Kunkle, J.
Lu, Y.
Mignerey, A. C.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonjes, M. B.
Tonwar, S. C.
Apyan, A.
Barbieri, R.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Bierwagen, K.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Demiragli, Z.
Di Matteo, L.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Gulhan, D.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocenti, G. M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krajczar, K.
Lai, Y. S.
Lee, Y.-J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Varma, M.
Velicanu, D.
Veverka, J.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, M.
Zhukova, V.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Dahmes, B.
Evans, A.
Finkel, A.
Gude, A.
Hansen, P.
Kalafut, S.
Kao, S. C.
Klapoetke, K.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Ruckstuhl, N.
Rusack, R.
Tambe, N.
Turkewitz, J.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bartek, R.
Bloom, K.
Bose, S.
Claes, D. R.
Dominguez, A.
Fangmeier, C.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Kamalieddin, R.
Knowlton, D.
Kravchenko, I.
Meier, F.
Monroy, J.
Ratnikov, F.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Alyari, M.
Dolen, J.
George, J.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kaisen, J.
Kharchilava, A.
Kumar, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Baumgartel, D.
Chasco, M.
Hortiangtham, A.
Massironi, A.
Morse, D. M.
Nash, D.
Orimoto, T.
Teixeira De Lima, R.
Trocino, D.
Wang, R.-J.
Wood, D.
Zhang, J.
Bhattacharya, S.
Hahn, K. A.
Kubik, A.
Low, J. F.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Pollack, B.
Schmitt, M.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Dev, N.
Hildreth, M.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Reinsvold, A.
Ruchti, R.
Rupprecht, N.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Valls, N.
Wayne, M.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Antonelli, L.
Brinson, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Hughes, R.
Ji, W.
Ling, T. Y.
Liu, B.
Luo, W.
Puigh, D.
Rodenburg, M.
Winer, B. L.
Wulsin, H. W.
Driga, O.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Koay, S. A.
Lujan, P.
Marlow, D.
Medvedeva, T.
Mooney, M.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Zuranski, A.
Malik, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Benedetti, D.
Bortoletto, D.
Gutay, L.
Jha, M. K.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Jung, K.
Kumar, A.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Shi, X.
Shipsey, I.
Silvers, D.
Sun, J.
Svyatkovskiy, A.
Wang, F.
Xie, W.
Xu, L.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Adair, A.
Akgun, B.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Guilbaud, M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Northup, M.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Tu, Z.
Zabel, J.
Betchart, B.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Eshaq, Y.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Lo, K. H.
Tan, P.
Verzetti, M.
Chou, J. P.
Contreras-Campana, E.
Ferencek, D.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Heindl, M.
Hidas, D.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.
Lath, A.
Nash, K.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Foerster, M.
Riley, G.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
Thapa, K.
Bouhali, O.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Krutelyov, V.
Mueller, R.
Osipenkov, I.
Pakhotin, Y.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Rathjens, D.
Rose, A.
Safonov, A.
Tatarinov, A.
Ulmer, K. A.
Akchurin, N.
Cowden, C.
Damgov, J.
Dragoiu, C.
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Libeiro, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Appelt, E.
Delannoy, A. G.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Mao, Y.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M. W.
Cox, B.
Francis, B.
Goodell, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Neu, C.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Sun, X.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Wood, J.
Xia, F.
Clarke, C.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, C.
Lamichhane, P.
Sturdy, J.
Belknap, D. A.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Levine, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Mohapatra, A.
Ojalvo, I.
Perry, T.
Pierro, G. A.
Polese, G.
Ruggles, T.
Sarangi, T.
Savin, A.
Sharma, A.
Smith, N.
Smith, W. H.
Taylor, D.
Verwilligen, P.
Woods, N.
The CMS collaborationAff78, Aff239
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics. December 2016 2016(12):1-48
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of electroweak production of a W boson and two forward jets in proton-proton collisions at s = 8 TeV
Autorzy :
Khachatryan, V.
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Flechl, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hartl, C.
Hörmann, N.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Knünz, V.
König, A.
Krammer, M.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Matsushita, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rabady, D.
Rad, N.
Rahbaran, B.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Strauss, J.
Treberer-Treberspurg, W.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.
Mossolov, V.
Shumeiko, N.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Alderweireldt, S.
Cornelis, T.
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Knutsson, A.
Lauwers, J.
Luyckx, S.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Van Spilbeeck, A.
Abu Zeid, S.
Blekman, F.
D’Hondt, J.
Daci, N.
De Bruyn, I.
Deroover, K.
Heracleous, N.
Keaveney, J.
Lowette, S.
Moreels, L.
Olbrechts, A.
Python, Q.
Strom, D.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Van Parijs, I.
Barria, P.
Brun, H.
Caillol, C.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Fang, W.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Karapostoli, G.
Lenzi, T.
Léonard, A.
Maerschalk, T.
Marinov, A.
Perniè, L.
Randle-conde, A.
Seva, T.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Yonamine, R.
Zenoni, F.
Zhang, F.
Beernaert, K.
Benucci, L.
Cimmino, A.
Crucy, S.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Garcia, G.
Gul, M.
Mccartin, J.
Ocampo Rios, A. A.
Poyraz, D.
Ryckbosch, D.
Salva, S.
Sigamani, M.
Tytgat, M.
Van Driessche, W.
Yazgan, E.
Zaganidis, N.
Basegmez, S.
Beluffi, C.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caudron, A.
Ceard, L.
Delaere, C.
Favart, D.
Forthomme, L.
Giammanco, A.
Jafari, A.
Jez, P.
Komm, M.
Lemaitre, V.
Mertens, A.
Musich, M.
Nuttens, C.
Perrini, L.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Popov, A.
Quertenmont, L.
Selvaggi, M.
Vidal Marono, M.
Beliy, N.
Hammad, G. H.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Correa Martins Junior, M.
Hamer, M.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Custódio, A.
Da Costa, E. M.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Huertas Guativa, L. M.
Malbouisson, H.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
De Souza Santos, A.
Dogra, S.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Moon, C. S.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Romero Abad, D.
Ruiz Vargas, J. C.
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Rodozov, M.
Stoykova, S.
Sultanov, G.
Vutova, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Glushkov, I.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Cheng, T.
Du, R.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Plestina, R.
Romeo, F.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Wang, C.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, H.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Ban, Y.
Li, J.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
Gomez, J. P.
Gomez Moreno, B.
Sanabria, J. C.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Kadija, K.
Luetic, J.
Micanovic, S.
Sudic, L.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Bodlak, M.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Abdelalim, A. A.
Awad, A.
Mahrous, A.
Radi, A.
Calpas, B.
Kadastik, M.
Murumaa, M.
Raidal, M.
Tiko, A.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Härkönen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Peltola, T.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuovinen, E.
Wendland, L.
Talvitie, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Favaro, C.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Locci, E.
Machet, M.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Titov, M.
Zghiche, A.
Abdulsalam, A.
Antropov, I.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Cadamuro, L.
Chapon, E.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
Filipovic, N.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Jo, M.
Lisniak, S.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Miné, P.
Naranjo, I. N.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Pigard, P.
Regnard, S.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Strebler, T.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Aubin, A.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Buttignol, M.
Chabert, E. C.
Chanon, N.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Coubez, X.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Goetzmann, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Merlin, J. A.
Skovpen, K.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Bouvier, E.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Courbon, B.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fan, J.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Sabes, D.
Sgandurra, L.
Sordini, V.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Toriashvili, T.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Beranek, S.
Feld, L.
Heister, A.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Ostapchuk, A.
Preuten, M.
Raupach, F.
Schael, S.
Schulte, J. F.
Verlage, T.
Weber, H.
Zhukov, V.
Ata, M.
Brodski, M.
Dietz-Laursonn, E.
Duchardt, D.
Endres, M.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Knutzen, S.
Kreuzer, P.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Olschewski, M.
Padeken, K.
Papacz, P.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Scheuch, F.
Sonnenschein, L.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Cherepanov, V.
Erdogan, Y.
Flügge, G.
Geenen, H.
Geisler, M.
Hoehle, F.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Künsken, A.
Lingemann, J.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Nugent, I. M.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asin, I.
Bartosik, N.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Borras, K.
Burgmeier, A.
Campbell, A.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Costanza, F.
Diez Pardos, C.
Dolinska, G.
Dooling, S.
Dorland, T.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Flucke, G.
Gallo, E.
Garay Garcia, J.
Geiser, A.
Gizhko, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.
Jung, H.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Karacheban, O.
Kasemann, M.
Katsas, P.
Kieseler, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Korol, I.
Lange, W.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lobanov, A.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Naumann-Emme, S.
Nayak, A.
Ntomari, E.
Perrey, H.
Pitzl, D.
Placakyte, R.
Raspereza, A.
Roland, B.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Saxena, P.
Schoerner-Sadenius, T.
Seitz, C.
Spannagel, S.
Stefaniuk, N.
Trippkewitz, K. D.
Walsh, R.
Wissing, C.
Blobel, V.
Centis Vignali, M.
Draeger, A. R.
Erfle, J.
Garutti, E.
Goebel, K.
Gonzalez, D.
Görner, M.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Höing, R. S.
Junkes, A.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Lapsien, T.
Lenz, T.
Marchesini, I.
Marconi, D.
Meyer, M.
Nowatschin, D.
Ott, J.
Pantaleo, F.
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Pietsch, N.
Poehlsen, J.
Rathjens, D.
Sander, C.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schlieckau, E.
Schmidt, A.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sola, V.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Tholen, H.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanelderen, L.
Vanhoefer, A.
Vormwald, B.
Barth, C.
Baus, C.
Berger, J.
Böser, C.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Descroix, A.
Dierlamm, A.
Fink, S.
Frensch, F.
Friese, R.
Giffels, M.
Gilbert, A.
Haitz, D.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S. M.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kornmayer, A.
Lobelle Pardo, P.
Maier, B.
Mildner, H.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, T.
Müller, Th.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Röcker, S.
Roscher, F.
Schröder, M.
Sieber, G.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wagner-Kuhr, J.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weiler, T.
Williamson, S.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Giakoumopoulou, V. A.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Psallidas, A.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Agapitos, A.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Tziaferi, E.
Evangelou, I.
Flouris, G.
Foudas, C.
Kokkas, P.
Loukas, N.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Hazi, A.
Hidas, P.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Zsigmond, A. J.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Bartók, M.
Makovec, A.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Choudhury, S.
Mal, P.
Mandal, K.
Sahoo, D. K.
Sahoo, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chawla, R.
Gupta, R.
Bhawandeep, U.
Kalsi, A. K.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, R.
Mehta, A.
Mittal, M.
Singh, J. B.
Walia, G.
Kumar, Ashok
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Nishu, N.
Ranjan, K.
Sharma, R.
Sharma, V.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, K.
Dey, S.
Dutta, S.
Majumdar, N.
Modak, A.
Mondal, K.
Mukhopadhyay, S.
Roy, A.
Roy, D.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Banerjee, S.
Bhowmik, S.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Dugad, S.
Ganguly, S.
Ghosh, S.
Guchait, M.
Gurtu, A.
Jain, Sa.
Kole, G.
Kumar, S.
Mahakud, B.
Maity, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mitra, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Parida, B.
Sarkar, T.
Sur, N.
Sutar, B.
Wickramage, N.
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Behnamian, H.
Etesami, S. M.
Fahim, A.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Caputo, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fasanella, D.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Cappello, G.
Chiorboli, M.
Costa, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Gori, V.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Primavera, F.
Calvelli, V.
Ferro, F.
Lo Vetere, M.
Monge, M. R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Brianza, L.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Gerosa, R.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marzocchi, B.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
Di Guida, S.
Esposito, M.
Fabozzi, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lanza, G.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Merola, M.
Paolucci, P.
Sciacca, C.
Thyssen, F.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bellato, M.
Benato, L.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
Dall’Osso, M.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Lacaprara, S.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Pazzini, J.
Pozzobon, N.
Ronchese, P.
Simonetto, F.
Torassa, E.
Tosi, M.
Vanini, S.
Ventura, S.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zucchetta, A.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
Magnani, A.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Alunni Solestizi, L.
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Mantovani, G.
Menichelli, M.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bernardini, J.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Fedi, G.
Foà, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Martini, L.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Serban, A. T.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
D’imperio, G.
Del Re, D.
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.
Jorda, C.
Longo, E.
Margaroli, F.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Paramatti, R.
Preiato, F.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Traczyk, P.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Degano, A.
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.
Ravera, F.
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Solano, A.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.
Gobbo, B.
La Licata, C.
Marone, M.
Schizzi, A.
Zanetti, A.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Nam, S. K.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Kong, D. J.
Lee, S.
Oh, Y. D.
Sakharov, A.
Son, D. C.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Kim, H.
Kim, T. J.
Song, S.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Hong, B.
Kim, H.
Kim, Y.
Lee, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lee, S.
Lim, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Ryu, G.
Ryu, M. S.
Choi, Y.
Goh, J.
Kim, D.
Kwon, E.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ahmed, I.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Md Ali, M. A. B.
Mohamad Idris, F.
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Casimiro Linares, E.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.
Hernandez-Almada, A.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Krofcheck, D.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Khurshid, T.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Romanowska-Rybinska, K.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Brona, G.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Walczak, M.
Bargassa, P.
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Ferreira Parracho, P. G.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Lloret Iglesias, L.
Nguyen, F.
Rodrigues Antunes, J.
Seixas, J.
Toldaiev, O.
Vadruccio, D.
Varela, J.
Vischia, P.
Golutvin, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavin, V.
Korenkov, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Mitsyn, V. V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Tikhonenko, E.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Chadeeva, M.
Chistov, R.
Danilov, M.
Rusinov, V.
Tarkovskii, E.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Leonidov, A.
Mesyats, G.
Rusakov, S. V.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Miagkov, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Krychkine, V.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Tourtchanovitch, L.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Calvo, E.
Cerrada, M.
Chamizo Llatas, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Garcia-Abia, P.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Navarro De Martino, E.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Quintario Olmeda, A.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Santaolalla, J.
Soares, M. S.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Missiroli, M.
Moran, D.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Castiñeiras De Saa, J. R.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Fernandez, M.
Garcia-Ferrero, J.
Gomez, G.
Lopez Virto, A.
Marco, J.
Marco, R.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Rodrigo, T.
Rodr´ıguez-Marrero, A. Y.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vilar Cortabitarte, R.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Bachtis, M.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Benaglia, A.
Bendavid, J.
Benhabib, L.
Berruti, G. M.
Bloch, P.
Bocci, A.
Bonato, A.
Botta, C.
Breuker, H.
Camporesi, T.
Castello, R.
Cerminara, G.
D’Alfonso, M.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Gruttola, M.
De Guio, F.
De Roeck, A.
De Visscher, S.
Di Marco, E.
Dobson, M.
Dordevic, M.
Dorney, B.
du Pree, T.
Duggan, D.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Giordano, D.
Girone, M.
Glege, F.
Guida, R.
Gundacker, S.
Guthoff, M.
Hammer, J.
Harris, P.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kousouris, K.
Krajczar, K.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Lucchini, M. T.
Magini, N.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Martelli, A.
Masetti, L.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Morovic, S.
Mulders, M.
Nemallapudi, M. V.
Neugebauer, H.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Racz, A.
Reis, T.
Rolandi, G.
Rovere, M.
Ruan, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Seidel, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Simon, M.
Sphicas, P.
Steggemann, J.
Stieger, B.
Stoye, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Treille, D.
Triossi, A.
Tsirou, A.
Veres, G. I.
Wardle, N.
Wöhri, H. K.
Zagozdzinska, A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Bachmair, F.
Bäni, L.
Bianchini, L.
Casal, B.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eller, P.
Grab, C.
Heidegger, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Kasieczka, G.
Lecomte, P.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marionneau, M.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Masciovecchio, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Meister, D.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pandolfi, F.
Pata, J.
Pauss, F.
Perrozzi, L.
Quittnat, M.
Rossini, M.
Schönenberger, M.
Starodumov, A.
Takahashi, M.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Theofilatos, K.
Wallny, R.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.
Caminada, L.
Canelli, M. F.
Chiochia, V.
De Cosa, A.
Galloni, C.
Hinzmann, A.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Lange, C.
Ngadiuba, J.
Pinna, D.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Yang, Y.
Cardaci, M.
Chen, K. H.
Doan, T. H.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Konyushikhin, M.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Lu, Y. J.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Yu, S. S.
Kumar, Arun
Chang, P.
Chang, Y. H.
Chang, Y. W.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Dietz, C.
Fiori, F.
Grundler, U.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsiung, Y.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Miñano Moya, M.
Petrakou, E.
Tsai, J. f.
Tzeng, Y. M.
Asavapibhop, B.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Singh, G.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Adiguzel, A.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar, E.
Hos, I.
Kangal, E. E.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Tali, B.
Topakli, H.
Zorbilmez, C.
Bilin, B.
Bilmis, S.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Yetkin, E. A.
Yetkin, T.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Sen, S.
Vardarlı, F. I.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Sorokin, P.
Aggleton, R.
Ball, F.
Beck, L.
Brooke, J. J.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Jacob, J.
Kreczko, L.
Lucas, C.
Meng, Z.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Poll, A.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-storey, S.
Senkin, S.
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Calligaris, L.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Worm, S. D.
Baber, M.
Bainbridge, R.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Burton, D.
Casasso, S.
Citron, M.
Colling, D.
Corpe, L.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
De Wit, A.
Della Negra, M.
Dunne, P.
Elwood, A.
Futyan, D.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Lane, R.
Lucas, R.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Pela, J.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Seez, C.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Vazquez Acosta, M.
Virdee, T.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Leslie, D.
Reid, I. D.
Symonds, P.
Teodorescu, L.
Turner, M.
Borzou, A.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Liu, H.
Pastika, N.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
Arcaro, D.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Gastler, D.
Rankin, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Alimena, J.
Benelli, G.
Berry, E.
Cutts, D.
Ferapontov, A.
Garabedian, A.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Jesus, O.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Piperov, S.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Breedon, R.
Breto, G.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chauhan, S.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Funk, G.
Gardner, M.
Ko, W.
Lander, R.
Mclean, C.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shalhout, S.
Smith, J.
Squires, M.
Stolp, D.
Tripathi, M.
Wilbur, S.
Yohay, R.
Cousins, R.
Everaerts, P.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Saltzberg, D.
Takasugi, E.
Valuev, V.
Weber, M.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Heilman, J.
Ivova PANEVA, M.
Jandir, P.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Malberti, M.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Shrinivas, A.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Branson, J. G.
Cerati, G. B.
Cittolin, S.
D’Agnolo, R. T.
Derdzinski, M.
Holzner, A.
Kelley, R.
Klein, D.
Letts, J.
Macneill, I.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Wasserbaech, S.
Welke, C.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Flowers, K.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Geffert, P.
George, C.
Golf, F.
Gouskos, L.
Gran, J.
Incandela, J.
Mccoll, N.
Mullin, S. D.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
Suarez, I.
West, C.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Apresyan, A.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Chen, Y.
Duarte, J.
Mott, A.
Newman, H. B.
Pena, C.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Azzolini, V.
Calamba, A.
Carlson, B.
Ferguson, T.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Sun, M.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Gaz, A.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Mulholland, T.
Nauenberg, U.
Stenson, K.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chatterjee, A.
Chaves, J.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
Eggert, N.
Mirman, N.
Nicolas Kaufman, G.
Patterson, J. R.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Sun, W.
Tan, S. M.
Teo, W. D.
Thom, J.
Thompson, J.
Tucker, J.
Weng, Y.
Wittich, P.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Apollinari, G.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cihangir, S.
Elvira, V. D.
Fisk, I.
Freeman, J.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Hare, D.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lewis, J.
Linacre, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Lopes De Sá, R.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Maruyama, S.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Newman-Holmes, C.
O’Dell, V.
Pedro, K.
Prokofyev, O.
Rakness, G.
SextonKennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Whitbeck, A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Carnes, A.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Das, S.
Field, R. D.
Furic, I. K.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kotov, K.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Milenovic, P.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rank, D.
Rossin, R.
Shchutska, L.
Snowball, M.
Sperka, D.
Terentyev, N.
Thomas, L.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Yelton, J.
Hewamanage, S.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Martinez, G.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Ackert, A.
Adams, J. R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bein, S.
Bochenek, J.
Diamond, B.
Haas, J.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khatiwada, A.
Prosper, H.
Weinberg, M.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Kalakhety, H.
Noonan, D.
Roy, T.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Bucinskaite, I.
Cavanaugh, R.
Evdokimov, O.
Gauthier, L.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Kurt, P.
O’Brien, C.
Sandoval Gonzalez, I. D.
Turner, P.
Varelas, N.
Wu, Z.
Zakaria, M.
Zhang, J.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mermerkaya, H.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Anderson, I.
Barnett, B. A.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Maksimovic, P.
Osherson, M.
Roskes, J.
Sarica, U.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Xin, Y.
You, C.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Bruner, C.
Kenny, III, R. P.
Majumder, D.
Malek, M.
Mcbrayer, W.
Murray, M.
Sanders, S.
Stringer, R.
Wang, Q.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Khalil, S.
Makouski, M.
Maravin, Y.
Mohammadi, A.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Toda, S.
Lange, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Anelli, C.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Calvert, B.
Eno, S. C.
Ferraioli, C.
Gomez, J. A.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kolberg, T.
Kunkle, J.
Lu, Y.
Mignerey, A. C.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonjes, M. B.
Tonwar, S. C.
Apyan, A.
Barbieri, R.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Bierwagen, K.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Demiragli, Z.
Di Matteo, L.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Gulhan, D.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocenti, G. M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lai, Y. S.
Lee, Y.-J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Varma, M.
Velicanu, D.
Veverka, J.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, M.
Zhukova, V.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Dahmes, B.
Evans, A.
Finkel, A.
Gude, A.
Hansen, P.
Kalafut, S.
Kao, S. C.
Klapoetke, K.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Ruckstuhl, N.
Rusack, R.
Tambe, N.
Turkewitz, J.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bartek, R.
Bloom, K.
Bose, S.
Claes, D. R.
Dominguez, A.
Fangmeier, C.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Kamalieddin, R.
Knowlton, D.
Kravchenko, I.
Meier, F.
Monroy, J.
Ratnikov, F.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Alyari, M.
Dolen, J.
George, J.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kaisen, J.
Kharchilava, A.
Kumar, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Baumgartel, D.
Chasco, M.
Hortiangtham, A.
Massironi, A.
Morse, D. M.
Nash, D.
Orimoto, T.
Teixeira De Lima, R.
Trocino, D.
Wang, R.-J.
Wood, D.
Zhang, J.
Bhattacharya, S.
Hahn, K. A.
Kubik, A.
Low, J. F.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Pollack, B.
Schmitt, M.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Dev, N.
Hildreth, M.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Reinsvold, A.
Ruchti, R.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Valls, N.
Wayne, M.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Antonelli, L.
Brinson, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Hughes, R.
Ji, W.
Ling, T. Y.
Liu, B.
Luo, W.
Puigh, D.
Rodenburg, M.
Winer, B. L.
Wulsin, H. W.
Driga, O.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Koay, S. A.
Lujan, P.
Marlow, D.
Medvedeva, T.
Mooney, M.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Zuranski, A.
Malik, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Benedetti, D.
Bortoletto, D.
Gutay, L.
Jha, M. K.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Jung, K.
Kumar, A.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Shi, X.
Shipsey, I.
Silvers, D.
Sun, J.
Svyatkovskiy, A.
Wang, F.
Xie, W.
Xu, L.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Adair, A.
Akgun, B.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Guilbaud, M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Northup, M.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Tu, Z.
Zabel, J.
Betchart, B.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Eshaq, Y.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Lo, K. H.
Tan, P.
Verzetti, M.
Chou, J. P.
Contreras-Campana, E.
Ferencek, D.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Heindl, M.
Hidas, D.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.
Lath, A.
Nash, K.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Foerster, M.
Riley, G.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
Thapa, K.
Bouhali, O.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Krutelyov, V.
Mueller, R.
Osipenkov, I.
Pakhotin, Y.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Rose, A.
Safonov, A.
Tatarinov, A.
Ulmer, K. A.
Akchurin, N.
Cowden, C.
Damgov, J.
Dragoiu, C.
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Libeiro, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Appelt, E.
Delannoy, A. G.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Mao, Y.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M. W.
Cox, B.
Francis, B.
Goodell, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Lin, C.
Neu, C.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Sun, X.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Wood, J.
Xia, F.
Clarke, C.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, C.
Lamichhane, P.
Sturdy, J.
Belknap, D. A.
Carlsmith, D.
Cepeda, M.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Levine, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Mohapatra, A.
Ojalvo, I.
Perry, T.
Pierro, G. A.
Polese, G.
Ruggles, T.
Sarangi, T.
Savin, A.
Sharma, A.
Smith, N.
Smith, W. H.
Taylor, D.
Verwilligen, P.
Woods, N.
The CMS collaborationAff77, Aff236
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics. November 2016 2016(11):1-36
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Erratum to: Search for third-generation scalar leptoquarks in the tτ channel in proton-proton collisions at http://www.w3.org/1999/xlink">
Autorzy :
Khachatryan, V.
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Flechl, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hartl, C.
Hörmann, N.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Knünz, V.
König, A.
Krammer, M.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Rabady, D.
Rahbaran, B.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Strauss, J.
Treberer-Treberspurg, W.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.
Mossolov, V.
Shumeiko, N.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Alderweireldt, S.
Cornelis, T.
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Knutsson, A.
Lauwers, J.
Luyckx, S.
Ochesanu, S.
Rougny, R.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Van Spilbeeck, A.
Abu Zeid, S.
Blekman, F.
D’Hondt, J.
Daci, N.
De Bruyn, I.
Deroover, K.
Heracleous, N.
Keaveney, J.
Lowette, S.
Moreels, L.
Olbrechts, A.
Python, Q.
Strom, D.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Van Parijs, I.
Barria, P.
Caillol, C.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dobur, D.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Gay, A. P. R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Léonard, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Perniè, L.
Randle-conde, A.
Reis, T.
Seva, T.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Wang, J.
Zenoni, F.
Beernaert, K.
Benucci, L.
Cimmino, A.
Crucy, S.
Fagot, A.
Garcia, G.
Gul, M.
Mccartin, J.
Ocampo Rios, A. A.
Poyraz, D.
Ryckbosch, D.
Salva Diblen, S.
Sigamani, M.
Strobbe, N.
Thyssen, F.
Tytgat, M.
Van Driessche, W.
Yazgan, E.
Zaganidis, N.
Basegmez, S.
Beluffi, C.
Bondu, O.
Bruno, G.
Castello, R.
Caudron, A.
Ceard, L.
Da Silveira, G. G.
Delaere, C.
du Pree, T.
Favart, D.
Forthomme, L.
Giammanco, A.
Hollar, J.
Jafari, A.
Jez, P.
Komm, M.
Lemaitre, V.
Mertens, A.
Nuttens, C.
Perrini, L.
Pin, A.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Popov, A.
Quertenmont, L.
Selvaggi, M.
Vidal Marono, M.
Beliy, N.
Hammad, G. H.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Correa Martins Junior, M.
Dos Reis Martins, T.
Hensel, C.
Mora Herrera, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Custódio, A.
Da Costa, E. M.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Huertas Guativa, L. M.
Malbouisson, H.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Santaolalla, J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
Dogra, S.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Romero Abad, D.
Ruiz Vargas, J. C.
Aleksandrov, A.
Genchev, V.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Piperov, S.
Rodozov, M.
Stoykova, S.
Sultanov, G.
Vutova, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Glushkov, I.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Cheng, T.
Du, R.
Jiang, C. H.
Plestina, R.
Romeo, F.
Shaheen, S. M.
Tao, J.
Wang, C.
Wang, Z.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, M.
Wang, Q.
Xu, Z.
Yang, D.
Zhang, F.
Zhang, L.
Zhang, Z.
Zou, W.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
Gomez, J. P.
Gomez Moreno, B.
Sanabria, J. C.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Polic, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Kadija, K.
Luetic, J.
Sudic, L.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Bodlak, M.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Ali, A.
Aly, R.
Aly, S.
Elgammal, S.
Ellithi Kamel, A.
Lotfy, A.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Masod, R.
Radi, A.
Calpas, B.
Kadastik, M.
Murumaa, M.
Raidal, M.
Tiko, A.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Voutilainen, M.
Härkönen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Peltola, T.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuovinen, E.
Wendland, L.
Talvitie, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Favaro, C.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Titov, M.
Zghiche, A.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Cadamuro, L.
Chapon, E.
Charlot, C.
Dahms, T.
Davignon, O.
Filipovic, N.
Florent, A.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Miné, P.
Naranjo, I. N.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Regnard, S.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Strebler, T.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Aubin, A.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Buttignol, M.
Chabert, E. C.
Chanon, N.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Goetzmann, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Merlin, J. A.
Skovpen, K.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Beaupere, N.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Bouvier, E.
Brochet, S.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Chasserat, J.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Courbon, B.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fan, J.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Sabes, D.
Sgandurra, L.
Sordini, V.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Xiao, H.
Lomidze, D.
Autermann, C.
Beranek, S.
Bontenackels, M.
Edelhoff, M.
Feld, L.
Heister, A.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Ostapchuk, A.
Preuten, M.
Raupach, F.
Sammet, J.
Schael, S.
Schulte, J. F.
Verlage, T.
Weber, H.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.
Ata, M.
Brodski, M.
Dietz-Laursonn, E.
Duchardt, D.
Endres, M.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Klingebiel, D.
Knutzen, S.
Kreuzer, P.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Olschewski, M.
Padeken, K.
Papacz, P.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Schmitz, S. A.
Sonnenschein, L.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Cherepanov, V.
Erdogan, Y.
Flügge, G.
Geenen, H.
Geisler, M.
Haj Ahmad, W.
Hoehle, F.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Kuessel, Y.
Künsken, A.
Lingemann, J.
Nowack, A.
Nugent, I. M.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asin, I.
Bartosik, N.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Bell, A. J.
Borras, K.
Burgmeier, A.
Cakir, A.
Calligaris, L.
Campbell, A.
Choudhury, S.
Costanza, F.
Diez Pardos, C.
Dolinska, G.
Dooling, S.
Dorland, T.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Flucke, G.
Garay Garcia, J.
Geiser, A.
Gizhko, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.
Jung, H.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Karacheban,