Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Hazan, J."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Genetic and functional analyses demonstrate a role for abnormal glycinergic signaling in autism
Autorzy :
Pilorge, MAff1, Aff2, Aff3
Fassier, CAff1, Aff2, Aff3
Le Corronc, HAff1, Aff2, Aff3, Aff4
Potey, AAff1, Aff2, Aff3
Bai, JAff1, Aff2, Aff3
De Gois, SAff1, Aff2, Aff3
Delaby, EAff1, Aff2, Aff3
Assouline, B
Guinchat, VAff5, Aff18
Devillard, F
Delorme, R
Nygren, G
Råstam, MAff8, Aff19
Meier, J C
Otani, SAff1, Aff2, Aff3, Aff20
Cheval, HAff1, Aff2, Aff3
James, V MAff10, Aff11
Topf, M
Dear, T NAff12, Aff21
Gillberg, C
Leboyer, MAff13, Aff14, Aff15, Aff16
Giros, BAff1, Aff2, Aff3, Aff17
Gautron, SAff1, Aff2, Aff3
Hazan, JAff1, Aff2, Aff3
Harvey, R J
Legendre, PAff1, Aff2, Aff3
Betancur, CAff1, Aff2, Aff3
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Molecular Psychiatry. 21(7):936-945
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Polycrystalline homogenization accounting for grain size effects through slip bands in FCC metals and alloys
Autorzy :
Goncalves, D.
Sauzay, M.
Sicaud, B.
Hazan, J.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
FCC polycrystal
Homogenization model
slip band
dislocation density
grain size
[PHYS.NEXP]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Experiment [nucl-ex]
[PHYS.NUCL]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Theory [nucl-th]
Źródło :
IIB2019 - Intergranular and interphase boundaries in materials
IIB2019 - Intergranular and interphase boundaries in materials, Jul 2019, Paris, France
Tytuł :
Prediction of grain boundary micro-crack initiation during cyclic deformation
Autorzy :
Hazan, J.
Sauzay, M.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
[PHYS.NEXP]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Experiment [nucl-ex]
[PHYS.NUCL]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Theory [nucl-th]
Źródło :
International Conference on Interface and Interphase Boundaries in Materials (IIB-2019)
International Conference on Interface and Interphase Boundaries in Materials (IIB-2019), Jul 2019, Paris, France
Tytuł :
Polycrystalline homogenization accounting for grain size effects through slip bands in FCC metals and alloys
Autorzy :
Goncalves, D.
Sauzay, M.
Sicaud, B.
Hazan, J.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
FCC polycrystal
Homogenization model
slip band
dislocation density
grain size
[PHYS.NEXP]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Experiment [nucl-ex]
[PHYS.NUCL]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Theory [nucl-th]
Źródło :
IIB2019 - Intergranular and interphase boundaries in materials
IIB2019 - Intergranular and interphase boundaries in materials, Jul 2019, Paris, France
Tytuł :
Polycrystalline homogenization accounting for grain size effects through slip bands in FCC metals and alloys
Autorzy :
Goncalves, D.
Sauzay, M.
Sicaud, B.
Hazan, J.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
[PHYS.NUCL]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Theory [nucl-th]
Homogenization model
grain size
FCC polycrystal
[PHYS.NEXP]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Experiment [nucl-ex]
dislocation density
slip band
ComputingMilieux_MISCELLANEOUS
Źródło :
IIB2019 - Intergranular and interphase boundaries in materials
IIB2019 - Intergranular and interphase boundaries in materials, Jul 2019, Paris, France
Tytuł :
Homogénéisation du comportement polycristallin : considérer la plasticité à l'échelle des grains ou des bandes de glissement ?
Autorzy :
Sauzay, M.
Goncalves, D.
Sicaud, B.
Hazan, J.
Lamagnere, P.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Glissement
Homogeneisation
metal
Plasticite cristalline
polycristaux
[PHYS.NEXP]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Experiment [nucl-ex]
[PHYS.NUCL]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Theory [nucl-th]
Źródło :
Materiaux 2018, Nov 2018, Strasbourg, France
Tytuł :
Homogénéisation du comportement polycristallin : considérer la plasticité à l'échelle des grains ou des bandes de glissement ?
Autorzy :
Sauzay, M.
Goncalves, D.
Sicaud, B.
Hazan, J.
Lamagnere, P.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Plasticite cristalline
[PHYS.NUCL]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Theory [nucl-th]
[PHYS.NEXP]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Experiment [nucl-ex]
metal
Glissement
polycristaux
Homogeneisation
ComputingMilieux_MISCELLANEOUS
Źródło :
Materiaux 2018, Nov 2018, Strasbourg, France
Tytuł :
Homogénéisation du comportement polycristallin : considérer la plasticité à l'échelle des grains ou des bandes de glissement ?
Autorzy :
Sauzay, M.
Goncalves, D.
Sicaud, B.
Hazan, J.
Lamagnere, P.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Glissement
Homogeneisation
metal
Plasticite cristalline
polycristaux
[PHYS.NEXP]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Experiment [nucl-ex]
[PHYS.NUCL]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Theory [nucl-th]
Źródło :
Materiaux 2018, Nov 2018, Strasbourg, France
Tytuł :
Phenotype of autosomal dominant spastic paraplegia linked to chromosome 2
Autorzy :
Dürr, A.
Davoine, C.-S.
Paternotte, C.
Von Fellenberg, J.
Cogilnicean, S.
Coutinho, P.
Lamy, C.
Bourgeois, S.
Prud'Homme, J.-F.
Penet, C.
Mas, J.-L.
Burgunder, J.-M.
Hazan, J.
Weissenbach, J.
Brice, A.
Fontaine, B.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
610 Medicine & health
Źródło :
Dürr, A.; Davoine, C.-S.; Paternotte, C.; Von Fellenberg, J.; Cogilnicean, S.; Coutinho, P.; Lamy, C.; Bourgeois, S.; Prud'Homme, J.-F.; Penet, C.; Mas, J.-L.; Burgunder, J.-M.; Hazan, J.; Weissenbach, J.; Brice, A.; Fontaine, B. (1996). Phenotype of autosomal dominant spastic paraplegia linked to chromosome 2. Brain, 119(5), pp. 1487-1496. Oxford University Press 10.1093/brain/119.5.1487
Opis pliku :
application/pdf
Tytuł :
Prediction of grain boundary stress fields induced by the impingement of persistent slip bands
Autorzy :
Hazan, J.
Sauzay, m
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
PSB growth
GB stress-fields
GB deformation
polycrystals
cyclic deformation
[PHYS.NEXP]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Experiment [nucl-ex]
[PHYS.NUCL]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Theory [nucl-th]
Źródło :
14th International Conference on Fracture
14th International Conference on Fracture, Jun 2017, Rhodes, Greece
Tytuł :
Prediction of grain boundary stress fields induced by the impingement of persistent slip bands
Autorzy :
Hazan, J.
Sauzay, m
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
PSB growth
GB stress-fields
GB deformation
polycrystals
cyclic deformation
[PHYS.NEXP]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Experiment [nucl-ex]
[PHYS.NUCL]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Theory [nucl-th]
Źródło :
14th International Conference on Fracture
14th International Conference on Fracture, Jun 2017, Rhodes, Greece
Tytuł :
Prediction of grain boundary stress fields induced by the impingement of persistent slip bands
Autorzy :
Hazan, J.
Sauzay, m
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
[PHYS.NUCL]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Theory [nucl-th]
[PHYS.NEXP]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Experiment [nucl-ex]
cyclic deformation
GB deformation
GB stress-fields
polycrystals
PSB growth
Źródło :
14th International Conference on Fracture
14th International Conference on Fracture, Jun 2017, Rhodes, Greece
Tytuł :
Prediction des champs de contraintes et dedeformations induits par l'impact de bandes deglissement persistantes aux joints de grains
Autorzy :
Hazan, J.
Sauzay, M.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
endommagement
joint de grain
polycristaux
déformation cyclique
BGP
[PHYS.NEXP]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Experiment [nucl-ex]
[PHYS.NUCL]Physics [physics]/Nuclear Theory [nucl-th]
Źródło :
Colloque MECAMAT - Fatigue des Structures et des Matériaux
Colloque MECAMAT - Fatigue des Structures et des Matériaux, Jan 2017, Aussois, France. Colloque MECAMAT - Fatigue des Structures et des Matériaux, 2017
Tytuł :
Corrosion du zinc dans un milieu alcalin: Effet d'un traitement de passivation chromique
Autorzy :
Hazan, J.
Comet, C.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Applied Electrochemistry. February 1996 26(2):203-209
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Fourth meeting of the European Neurological Society 25–29 June 1994 Barcelona, Spain: Abstracts of Symposia and free communications
Autorzy :
Harms, L.
Bock, A.
JÄnisch, W.
Valdueza, J.
Weber, J.
Link, I.
De Keyser, J.
Goossens, A.
Wilczak, N.
Vedeler, C.
Bjorge, L.
Uvestad, E.
Conti, G.
Williams, K.
Ginsberg, L.
Rafique, S.
Rapoport, S. I.
Gershfeld, N. L.
De La Meilleure, G.
Crevits, L.
Faiss, J. H.
Heye, N.
Blanke, J.
Sackmann, A.
Kastrup, O.
Doornbos, R.
van der Worp, H. B.
Kappelle, L. J.
Bar, P. R.
Davie, C. A.
Barker, G. J.
Brenton, D.
Miller, D. H.
Thompson, A. J.
Block, F.
Schwarz, M.
Delodovici, L.
Baruzzi, F.
Bonaldi, G.
Dario, A.
Marra, A.
Mercuri, A.
Dworzak, F.
Cavallari, P.
Confalonieri, P.
Zuffi, M.
Antozzi, C.
Cornelio, F.
Baldissera, F.
Chassande, B.
Ameri, A.
Eymard, B.
Poisson, M.
Vérier, A.
Brunet, P.
Congia, S.
Murgia, P. L.
Cannas, A.
Borghero, G.
Uselli, S.
Mellino, G.
Ferrai, R.
Lampis, R.
Massa, R.
Muzzetto, B.
Giannini, F.
Rossi, S.
Cioni, R.
d'Aniello, C.
Guarneri, A.
Battistini, N.
Ceriani, F.
Del Santo, A.
Poloni, M.
Campo, J. F.
Iglesias, F.
Guitera, M. V.
Farinas, C.
Pascual, J.
Leno, C.
Berciano, J.
Thorpe, I. W.
Kendall, B. E.
McDonald, W. I.
Moulignier, A.
Dromer, F.
Baudrimont, M.
Dupont, B.
Gozlan, J.
El Amrani, M.
Petit, J. C.
Roullet, E.
Sterzi, R.
Causaran, R.
Protti, A.
Riva, M.
Erminio, F.
Arena, O.
Villa, F.
Maccagnano, E.
Miletta, M.
Spinelli, F.
Ben-Hur, T.
Weidenfeldl, J.
Rao, N. S.
Chari, C. C.
Laforet, P.
Matheron, S.
Adams, D.
Chemouilli, Ph.
Desi, M.
Said, G.
Davous, P.
Lionnet, F.
Pulik, M.
Genet, P.
Rozenberg, F.
Cartier, L. M.
Castillo, J. L.
Cea, J. G.
Villagra, R.
de Saint Martin, L.
Mahieux, F.
Manifacier, M. J.
Mattos, K.
Queiros, C.
Publio, L.
Vinhas, V.
PeÇanha-Martins, A. C.
Melo, A.
Liska, U.
Zifko, U.
Budka, H.
Drlicek, M.
Grisold, W.
Kaufmann, R.
Kaiser, R.
Czygan, M.
Gomes, I.
Jones, N.
Cunha, S.
EmbiruÇu, E. Katiane
Vieira, V.
Araujo, I.
Alexandra, M.
Ferreira, A.
Goes, J.
Chemouilli, P.
Israel-Biet
Masson, H.
Lacroix, C.
Gasnault, J.
Hildebrandt-Müller, B.
Oschmann, P.
Krack, P.
Willems, W. R.
Dorndorf, W.
Freitas, V.
Bittencourt, A.
Fernandes, D.
Nascimento, M. H.
Severo, M.
Moraes, D.
Muller, M.
Hasert, K.
Merkelbach, S.
Schimrigk, K.
van Oosten, B. W.
Lai, M.
Polman, C. H.
Bertelsmann, F. W.
Hodgkinson, S.
Cabre, P. H.
Volpe, L.
Smadja, D.
Vernant, J. P.
Villaroya, H.
Violleau, K.
Younes-Chennoufi, A. Ben
Baumann, N.
Villanueva-Hemandez, P.
Ballabriga, J.
Basart, E.
Arbizu, T. X.
Perez-Serra, J.
Vinuels, F.
Giron, J. M.
Castilla, J. M.
Redondo, L.
Izquierdo, G.
Lauer, K.
Henneberg, A.
Bittmann, N.
Link, D.
Wollinsky, K. H.
Mobner, R.
Fassbender, K.
Kuhnen, J.
Schwartz, A.
Hennerici, M.
Miller, A.
Lider, O.
Abramsky, O.
Weiner, H. L.
Offner, H.
Vanderbark, A. A.
Paoino, E.
Fainardi, E.
Addonizio, M. C.
Ruppi, P.
Tola, M. R.
Granieri, E.
Carreras, M.
Sazdovitch, V.
Joutel, A.
Verdier-taillefer, M. H.
Heinzlef, O.
Radder, C.
Tournier-Lasserve, E.
Brenner, R. E.
Munro, P. M. G.
Williams, S. C. R.
Bell, J. D.
Hawkins, C. P.
Filippi, M.
Campi, A.
Dousset, V.
Canal, N.
Comi, G.
Zhu, J.
Weber, F.
Retska, R.
List, J.
Zhang, L.
Brock, M.
Taphoorn, M. J. B.
Heimans, J. J.
van der Veen, E. A.
Karim, A. B. M. F.
Sarazin, M.
Argentino, N.
Delattre, J. Y.
Derkinderen, P.
Buchwald, B.
Schroter, G.
Serve, G.
Franke, C. H.
Conrad, B.
Kitchen, N. D.
Thomas, D. G. T.
Forman, A. D.
Ang, Kie- Kian
Price, R.
Stephens, C.
Salmaggi, A.
Nermni, R.
Silvani, A.
Forno, M. G.
Luksch, R.
Boiardi, A.
Grzelec, H.
Fryze, C.
Nowacki, P.
Zdziarska, B.
Sanson, M.
Merel, P.
Richard, S.
Rouleau, G.
Thomas, G.
Olsen, N. K.
Pfeiffer, P.
Egund, N.
Bentzen, S. M.
Johannesen, L.
Mondrup, K.
Rose, C.
Zyluk, B.
Wondrusch, E.
Berger, O.
Fast, N.
Jellinger, K.
Lindner, K.
Urman, A.
Thibault, J. L.
Duyckaerts, Ch.
Strik, H.
Muller, B.
Richter, E.
Krauseneck, P.
Steinbrecher, A.
Schabet, M.
Hess, C.
Bamberg, M.
Dichgans, J.
Counsell, C. E.
McLeod, M.
Grant, R.
Creel, G. B.
Claus, D.
Sieber, E.
Engelhardt, A.
Rechlin, T.
Thierauf, P.
Neubauer, U.
Peresson, M.
Di Giovacchino, G.
Romani, G. L.
Di Silverio, F.
Danek, A.
Kuffner, M.
Hoermann, R.
Schopohl, J.
Laska, M.
Heye, B.
Zangaladze, A. T.
Valls-SoIè, J.
Cammarota, A.
Alvarez, R.
Tolosa, E.
Hallett, M.
Ulbricht, D.
Ganslandt, O.
Kober, H.
Vieth, J.
Grummich, P.
Pongratz, H.
Brigel, C.
Fahlbusch, R.
Serra, F. P.
Palma, V.
Nolfe, G.
Buscaino, G. A.
Rothstein, T. L.
Gibson J. M.
Morrison P. M.
Collins A. D.
Eiselt, M.
Wagnur, H.
Zwiener, U.
Schindler, T.
Efendi, H.
Ertekin, C.
Erfas, M.
Larsson, L. E.
Sirin, H.
AraÇ, N.
Toygar, A.
Demir, Y.
Seddigh, S.
Vogt, T. H.
Hundemer, H.
Visbeck, A.
Pastena, L.
Faralli, F.
Mainardi, G.
Gagliardi, R.
Linden, D.
Berlit, P.
Lopez, O. L.
Becker, J. T.
Jungreis, C.
Brenner, R.
Rezek, D.
Dekesky, S. T.
Estol, C.
Boller, F.
Fernandez, J. M.
Mederer, S.
Batlle, J.
Turon, A.
Codina, A.
Hitzenberger, P.
Vila, N.
Valls-SolÇ, J.
Chamorro, A.
Pouget, J.
Schmied, A.
Morin, D.
Azulay, J. Ph.
Vedel, J. P.
Montalt, J.
Escudero, J.
Barona, R.
Campos, A.
Varli, K.
Ertem, E.
Uludag, B.
Yagiz, A.
Privorkin, Z.
Steinvil, Y.
Kott, E.
Combarros, O.
Sanchez-Pernaute, R.
Orizaola, P.
Mokrusch, Th.
Kutluaye, E.
Selcuki, D.
Ertikin, C.
Zettl, U.
Gold, R.
Harvey, G. K.
Hartung, H. P.
Toyka, K. V.
Wokke, J. H. J.
Oey, P. L.
Ippel, P. F.
Jansen, G. H.
Franssen, H.
Toyooka, K.
Fujimura, H.
Ueno, S.
Yoshikawa, H.
Yorifuji, S.
Yanagihara, T.
Talamon, C.
Tzourio, C.
Kiefer, R.
Jung, S.
Toyka, K.
Ruolt, I.
Tranchant, C.
Mohr, M.
Warter, J. M.
Younger, D. S.
Rosoklija, G.
Hays, A. P.
Kurita, R.
Hasegawa, O.
Matsumto, M.
Komiyama, A.
Nara, Y.
Oueslati, S.
Belal, S.
Turki, I.
Ben Hamida, C.
Hentati, F.
Ben Hamida, M.
Kwiecinski, H.
Krolicki, L.
Domzal-Stryga, A.
Dellemijn, P. L. I.
van Deventer, P.
van Moll, B.
Drogendijk, T.
Vecht, Ch. J.
Nemni S.
Amadio
Fazio, R.
Galardin, G.
Delodovici, M. L.
Peghi, E.
Monticelli, M. L.
Sessa, A.
Viguera, M. L.
Palomar, M.
Gamez, J.
Cervera, C.
Navarro, C.
Serena, J.
Duran, I.
Fernandez, A. L.
Comabella, M.
Nos, C.
Rio, J.
Montalban, J.
Navarro, X.
Verdu, E.
Darbra, S.
Buti, M.
Mrabet, A.
Fredj, M.
Gouider, R.
Tounsi, H.
Khalfallah, N.
Haddad, A.
Dbaiss, T.
Ghnassia, R.
Rouillet, E.
Chedru, F.
Porsche, H.
Strenge, H.
Li, S. W.
Young, Y. P.
Garcia, A. A.
Baron, P.
Scarpini, E.
Bianchi, R.
Conti, A.
Livraghi, S.
Rees, J. H.
Gregson, N. A.
Hughes, R. A. C.
Sedano, M. J.
Calleja, J.
Canga, E.
Bahou, Y.
Biary, N.
Al Deeb, S. M.
Guern, E. L. E.
Gugenheim, M.
Tardieu, S.
Aisonobe, T. M.
Agid, Y.
Bouche, P.
Brice, A.
Rautenstrauss, B.
Nelis, E.
Grehl, H.
Van Broeckhoven, C.
Pfeiffer, R. A.
Liehr, T.
Ganzmann, E.
Gehring, C.
Neundörfer, B.
Geremia, L.
Doronzo, R.
Sacilotto, G.
Sergi, P.
Pastorino, G. C.
Scarlato, G.
Planté-Bordeneuve, V.
Mantel, A.
Baas, F.
Moser, H.
Antonini, A.
Psylla, M.
Günther, I.
Vontobell, P.
Beer, H. F.
Leenders, K. L.
Chaudhuri, K. Ray
Parker, J.
Pye, I. F.
Millac, P. A. H.
Abbott, R. J.
Sutter, M.
Albani, C.
de Rijk, M. C.
Breteler, M. M. B.
Graveland, G. A.
van der Mechè, F. G. A.
Hofman, A.
Keipes, M.
Hilger, Ch.
Diederich, N.
Metz, H.
Hentges, F.
Pollak, P.
Benabid, A. L.
Limousin, P.
Hoffmann, D.
Benazzouz, A.
Perret, J.
Laihinen, A.
Rinne, J. O.
Ruottinen, H.
Nagren, K.
Lehikoinen, P.
Oikonen, V.
Ruotsalainen, U.
Rinne, U. K.
Cocozza, S.
Pizzuti, A.
Cavalcanti, F.
Monticelli, A.
Pianese, L.
Redolfi, E.
Paiau, F.
Di Donato, S.
Pandolfo, M.
Palau, F.
Monros, E.
De Michele, G.
Smeyers, P.
Lopez-ArLandis, J.
Uilchez, J.
Filla, A.
Genis, D.
Matilla, T.
Volpini, V.
Blanchs, M. I.
Davalos, A.
Molins, A.
Rosell, J.
Estivill, X.
De Jonghe, P.
Smeyers, G.
Krols, L.
Mercelis, R.
Hazan, J.
Weissenbach, J.
Martin, J. J.
Warner, T. A. T.
Williams, L.
Orb, A. S.
Harding, A. E.
Giunti, P.
Sweeney, M. G.
Spadaro, M.
Jodice, C.
Novelletto, A.
Malaspina, P.
Frontali, M.
Salmon, E.
Gregoire
Del Fiore
Comar
Franck, G.
Scheltens, P. H.
Siegfried, K.
Dartigues, E.
De Deyn, P.
Horn, R.
Nelson, I.
Hanna, M. G.
Morgan-Hughes, J. A.
Collinge, J.
Palmer, M. S.
Campbell, T.
Mahal, S.
Sidle, K.
Humphreys, C.
Tavitian, B.
Pappata, S.
Jobert, A.
Crouzel, A. M.
DiGiamberardino, L.
Steimetz, G.
Barbanti, P.
Fabbrini, G.
Salvatore, M.
Buzzi, M. G.
Di Piero, V.
Petraroli, R.
Sbriccoli, A.
Pocchiari, M.
Macchi, G.
Lenzi, G. L.
Spiegel, R.
Maguire, P.
Schmid, W.
Ott, A.
Bots, M. L.
Grobbe, D. E.
Hofman, A.
Howard, R. S.
Russell, S.
Losseff, N.
Hirsch, N. P.
Couderc, R.
Bailleul, S.
Nargeot, M. C.
Touchon, J.
Picot, M. C.
Rizzo, M.
Watson, G.
McGehee, D.
Dingus, T.
Kappos, L.
Radü, E. W.
Haas, J.
Hartard, C. H.
Spuler, S.
Yousry, T.
Voltz, R.
Scheller, A.
Holler, E.
Hohlfeld, R.
Scolding, N. J.
Sussman, J.
Kolar, O. J.
Farlow, M. R.
Rice, P. H.
Zipp, F.
Sotgiu, S.
Weiss, E. H.
Wekerle, H.
Chalmers, R.
Robertson, N.
Compston, D. A. S.
Martino, G.
Clementi, E.
Brambilla, E.
Moiola, L.
Martinelli, V.
Colombo, B.
Poggi, A.
Rovaris, M.
Grimaldi, L. M. E.
Roth, M. P.
Descoins, P.
Ballivet, S.
Ruidavets, J. B.
Waubant, E.
Nogueira, L.
Cambon-Thomsen, A.
Clanet, M.
Leppert, D.
Hauser, S.
Lugaresi, A.
Tartaro, A.
D'aurelio, P.
Befalo, L. L. O.
Thomas, A.
Malatesta, G.
Gambi, D.
Benedikz, J. E. G.
Magnusson, H.
Poser, C. M.
Guomundsson, G.
Bates, T. E.
Davies, S. E. C.
Clark, J. B.
Landon, D. N.
ùther, J. R.
Rautenberg, W.
Overgaard, K.
Sereghy, T.
Pedersen, H.
Boysen, G.
Diez-Tejedor, E.
Carceller, F.
Gutierrez, M.
Lopez-Pajares, R.
Roda, J. M.
Chandra, B.
Ricart, W.
Gonzalez-Huix, F.
Molina, A.
Rundek, T.
Demarin, V.
De Reuck, J.
Boon, P.
Decoq, D.
Strijckmans, K.
Goethals, P.
Lemahieu, I.
Nibbio, A.
Chabriat, H.
Vahedi, K.
Nagy, T.
Verin, M.
Mas, J. L.
Julien, J.
Ducrocq, X.
Iba-Zizen, M. T.
Cabanis, E. A.
Bousser, M. G.
Rolland, Y.
Landgraf, F.
Bompais, B.
Lemaitre, M. H.
Edan, G.
Vorstrup, S.
Knudsen, L.
Olsen, K. Skovgaard
Videbaek, C.
Schroeder, T.
van Gijn, J.
Jansen, H. M. L.
Pruim, J.
Paans, A. M. J.
Willemsen, A. T. M.
Hew, J. M.
vd Vliet, A. M.
Haaxma, R.
Vaalburg, W.
Minderhoud, J. M.
Korf, J.
Soudain, S. E.
Ho, T. W.
Mishu, B.
Li, C. Y.
Nachainkin, I.
Gao, C. Y.
Cornblath, D. R.
Griffin, J. W.
Asbury, A. K.
Blaser, M. J.
McKhann, G. M.
Ho, T.
Macko, C.
Xue, P.
Stadlan, E. M.
Ramos-Alvarez, M.
Valenciano, L.
Visser, L. H.
van der Meché, F. G. A.
van Darn, P. A.
Meulstee, J.
Schmitz, P. I. M.
Jacobs, B.
Oomes, P. G.
Kleyweg, R. P.
Jacobs, B. C.
Endtz, H. P.
van Doorn, P. A.
van der Mech, F. G. A.
Van den Berg, L. H.
Mollee, I.
Logtenberg, T.
Thomas, P. K.
Plant, G.
Baxter, P. J.
Luis, R. Santiago
Matsumoto, M.
Notermans, N. C.
Wokke, J. H. J.
Lokhorst, H. M.
van der Graaf, Y.
Jennekens, F. G. I.
Azulay, J. P.
Bille-Turg, F.
Valentin, P.
Farnarier, G. G.
Pellissier, J. F.
Serratrice, G.
Quasthoff, S.
Schneider, U.
Grafe, P.
Hilkens, P. H. E.
Moll, J. W. B.
van der Burg, M. E. L.
Planting, A. S. T.
van Putten, W. L. J.
van den Bent, M. J.
Birklein, F.
Spitzer, A.
Lang, E.
Neundorfer, B.
Diehl, R. R.
Lücke, D.
Smith, G. D. P.
Mathias, C. J.
Serra, J.
Campera, M.
Ochoa, J. L.
Ray Chaudhuri, K.
Pavitt, D.
Alam, M.
Handwerker, H. O.
Bleasdale-Barr, K.
Smith, G.
Murray, N. M. F.
Hawkins, P.
Pepys, M.
Gellera, C.
DiDonato, S.
Taroni, F.
Uncini, A.
Di Muzio, A.
Servidei, S.
Silvestri, G.
Lodi, R.
Iotti, S.
Barbiroli, B.
Morrissey, S. P.
Borruat, F. X.
Francis, D.
Mosely, I.
Hansen, H. C.
Helmke, K.
Kunze, K.
Sadzot, B.
Maquet, P.
Lemaire
Plenevaux
Damhaut
Sommer, C.
Myers, R. R.
Berta, E.
Mantegazza, R.
Argov, Z.
Shapira, Y.
Wirguin, I.
Beuuer, J.
Franke, C.
Roberts, M.
Willison, H.
Vincent, A.
Newsom-Davis, J.
Morrison, K. E.
Damels, R.
Francis, M.
Campbell, L.
Davies, K. E.
Kohler, W.
Bucka, C.
Hertel, G.
Kanovsky, P.
Auer, D.
Ackermann, H.
Klose, U.
Naegele, Th.
Bien, S.
Voigt, K.
Fink, G. R.
Stephan, K. M.
Wise, R. J. S.
Mullatti, N.
Hewer, L.
Frackowiak, R. S. J.
Weiller, C. S.
Rijnites, M.
Jueptner, M.
Bauermann, T.
Krams, M.
Diener, H. C.
van Walderveen, M. A. A.
Barkhof, F.
Hommes, O. R.
Valk, J.
Willmer, J. P.
Guzman, D. A.
Passingham, R. E.
Silbersweig, D.
Ceballos-Baumann, A.
Frith, C. D.
Frackowiak, R.
Lucas, C. H.
Goullard, L.
Marchau, M. J.
Godefroy, O.
Rondepierre, P. H.
Chamas, E.
Mounier-Vehier, F.
Leys, D.
Renato, J.
Verdugo, M. S. C.
Campero, M.
Jose, L.
Ochoa, D. S. C.
Vivancos, F.
Tejedor, E. Diez
Martinez, N.
Roda, J.
Frank, A.
Barreiro, P.
Satoh, Y.
Nagata, K.
Maeda, T.
Hirata, Y.
YalÇinerner, B.
Ozkara, C.
Ozer, F.
Ozer, S.
Hanoglu, L.
Zunker, P.
Pozo, J. L.
Oberwittler, C.
Schick, A.
Buschmann, H. -Ch.
Ringelstein, E. Bernd
Lara, M.
Anzola, G. P.
Magoni, M.
Volta, G. Dalla
Tarasov, A.
Feigin, V.
Beaudry, M. G.
Carrier, S.
Chicoutimi
Henriques, I. L.
Bogoussslavsky, J.
van Melle, G.
Mathieu, J.
Perusse, L.
Allard, P.
Prevost, C.
Cantin, L.
Bouchard, J. M.
De Braekeleer, M.
Agbo, C.
Neau, J. P.
Tantot, A. M.
Dary-Auriol, M.
Ingrand, P.
Gil, R.
Baltadjiev, D.
Zekin, D.
Sabey, K.
Gennaula, C. P.
Pope, B. A.
Caparros-Lefebvre, D.
Girard-Buttaz, I.
Pruvo, J. P.
Petit, H.
Hipola, D.
Martin, M.
Giménez-Roldan, S.
Ivanez, V.
Japaridze, G.
Carrasco, J. L.
Picomell, I.
Herranz, J. L.
Macias, J. A.
Nieto, M.
Noya, M.
Oller, L.
Kiteva-Trencevska, G.
Delgado, M. R.
Liu, H.
Luengo, A.
Parra, J.
Colas, J.
Fernandez, M. J.
Manzanares, R.
Kornhuber, M. E.
Malashkhia, V.
Orkodashili, G.
Martinez, M.
Bonaventura, I.
Porta, G.
Martinez, I.
Fernandez, A.
Aguilar, M.
Masnou, P.
Drouet, A.
Dreyfus, M.
Cartron, J.
Morel-Kopp, M. C.
Tchernia, G.
Kaplan, C.
Lammers, M. W.
Hekster, Y. A.
Keyser, A.
Meinardi, H.
Renier, W. O.
Boon, P. A. J. M.
Have, M. D.
Kint, B.
Cruz, P.
Cadilha, A.
Almeida, R.
Goncalves, M.
Pimenta, M.
Ramos, L. M. P.
Polder, T. W.
Broere, C. A.
Polman, L.
Rother, I.
Rother, M.
Schlaug, G.
Arnold, S.
Holthausen, H.
Wunderlich, G.
Ebner, A.
Luders, H.
Witte, O. W.
Seitz, R. J.
Serra, L. L.
Gallicchio, B.
Rotondi, F.
Wieshmann, U.
Meierkord, H.
Sabev, K.
Di Carlo, V.
Gueguen, B.
Derouesné, Ch.
Ancri, D.
Bourdel, M. C.
Guillou, S.
Aliaga, R.
Chornet, M. A.
Rodrigo, A.
Pascual, A. Pascual -Leone
Catala, M. D.
Pascual-Leone, A.
Benbadis, S. R.
Dinner, D. S.
Chelune, G. J.
Lüders, H. O.
Piedmonte, M. R.
Blanco, T.
Lopez, M. P.
Romero, B.
Deltoro, A.
Pascual, A.
Pascual, Leone
Bolgert, F.
Josse, M. O.
Tassan, P.
Touze, E.
Laplane, D.
Godenberg, F.
Brizioli, E.
Del Gobbo, M.
Pelliccioni, G.
Scarpino, O.
Durak, H.
Damlacik, G.
Tunca, Z.
Fidaner, H.
Yurekli, Y.
Yemez, B.
Kaygisiz, A.
Anllo, E. A.
Esperet, E.
Giovagnoli, A. R.
Casazza, M.
Spreafico, R.
Avanzini, G.
Mascheroni, S.
Vecchio, I.
Tornali, C.
Antonuzzo, A.
Grasso, A. A.
Bella, R.
Pennisi, G.
Raffaele, R.
Broeckx, J.
Schildermans, F.
Hospers, W.
Deberdt, W.
Carney, J. M.
Aksenova, M.
Chen, M. S.
Juncadella, M.
Busquets, N.
De la Fuente, I.
Rodriguez, A.
Rubio, F.
Soler, R.
Khati, C.
Pillon, B.
Deweer, B.
Malapani, C.
Malichard, N.
Dubois, B.
Rancurel, G.
Lopez, D. L.
Jungreia, G.
DeKosky, S. T.
Boiler, F.
Weiller, C.
Rijntjes, M.
Mueller, S. P.
Maguire, E. A.
Burke, E. T.
Staunton, H.
Phillips, J.
Rousseaux, M.
Pena, J.
Bertran, I.
Santacruz, P.
Lopez, R.
Catafau, A.
Lomena, F.
Blesa, R.
Rampello, L.
Nicoletti, A.
Cabaret, M.
Lesoin, F.
Steinling, M.
Tournev, I.
Maier-Hauff, K.
Schroeder, M.
Wolf, A.
Cochin, J. P.
Noel, I.
Augustin, P.
Auzou, P.
Hannequin, D.
Maria, V.
Lopez-Bresnahan
Danielle, D. M.
Antin-Ozerkis B. A.
Bartels, E.
Rodiek, S. O.
Flugel, K. A.
Campos, D. M.
Salas-Puig, J.
Del Rio, J. Sanhez
Vidal, J. A.
Lahoz, C. H.
Eraksoy, M.
Barlas, O.
Barlas, M.
Bayindir, C.
Ozcan, H.
Birbamer, G.
Gerstenbrand, F.
Felber, S.
Luz, G.
Aichner, F.
Seidel, G.
Kaps, M.
Hutzelmann, A.
Gerriets, T.
Kruggel, F.
Martin, P. J.
Gaunt, M. E.
Abbot, R. J.
Naylor, A. R.
Meary, E.
Dilouya, A.
Meder, J. F.
De Recondo, J.
Lebtahi, R.
Neff, K. W.
Meairs, S.
Viola, S.
Matta, E.
Aquilone, L.
Rise, I. R.
Authier, F. J.
Kondo, H.
Ghnassia, R. T.
Degos, J. D.
Gherardi, R. K.
Bardoni A.
Ciafaloni E.
Comi G. P.
Bresolin N.
Robotti M.
Moggio M.
Rigoletto C.
Roses A.
Scarlato G.
Castelli, E.
Turconi, A.
Bresolin, N.
Perani, D.
Felisari, G.
Chariot, P.
de Pinieux, G.
Astier, A.
Jacotot, B.
Gherardi, R.
Fischer-Gagnepain, V.
Louboutin, J. P.
Crespo, F.
Florea-Strat, A.
Fromont, G.
Sabourin, J. -C.
Gonano, E. -F.
Moroni, I.
Prelle, A.
Iannaccone, S.
Quattrini, A.
deRino, F.
Sessa, M.
Golzi, V.
Smirne, S.
Nemni, R.
Turpin, J. C.
Lucotte, G.
Jacobs, S. C. J. M.
Willems, P. W. A.
Bootsma, A. L.
Lasa, A.
Calaf, M.
Baiget, M.
Gallano, B.
Fichter-Gagnepain, V.
Mazzucchelli, F.
D'Angelo, M. G.
Velicogna, M.
Bet, L.
Comi, G. P.
Bordoni, A.
Gonano, E. F.
Bazzi, P.
Rapuzzi, S.
Moggio, M.
Fagiolari, G.
Ciscato, P.
Messina, A.
Battistel, A.
Ryniewicz, B.
Sangla, I.
Desnuelle, C.
Paquis, V.
Cozzone, P. J.
Bendahan, D.
Sturenburg, H. J.
Kohncke, G.
Castellli, E.
Linssen, W.
Stegeman, D.
Binkhorst, R.
Notermans, S.
Jaspert, A.
Fahsold, R.
de Munain, A. Lopez
Cobo, A.
Martorell, L.
Poza, J. J.
Navarrete Palau, D.
Emparanza, J. I.
Sanchez-Roy, R.
Vilchez, J. J.
Hernandez, M.
Tena, J. Garcia
Perla, C.
Koutroumanidis, M.
Papathanasopoulos, P.
Papadimitriou, A.
Papapetropoulos, T. H.
Divari, R.
Hadjigeorgiou, G. M.
Anastasopoulos, I.
Sansone, V.
Rotondo, G.
Meola, G.
Rigoletto, C.
Messina, S.
Szwabowska-Orzeszko, E.
Jozwiak, S.
Michalowicz, R.
Szaplyko, W.
Petrella, M. A.
Della Marca, G.
Masullo, G.
Mennuni, G. F.
Kompf, D.
Wascher, E.
Verleger, R.
Kaido, M.
Soga, F.
Toyooka, H.
Bayon, C.
Rubio, J.
Carlomagno, S.
Parlato, V.
Santoro, A.
Lavarone, A.
Bonavita, V.
Pentore, R.
Venneri, A.
Pasquier, F.
Lebert, F.
Grymonprez, L.
Lefebvre, C.
Van der Linden, M.
Derouesné, C.
Renault, B.
Lacomblez, L.
Homeyer, P.
Ouss, L.
Neuman, E.
Malbezin, M.
Barrandon, S.
Guez, D.
Stevens, M.
van Swieten, J. C.
Franke, C. L.
Sanchez, A.
Castellvirel, S.
Mila, M.
Jimenez, D.
Pallesta, F.
Ruiz, P. J. Garcia
Barrio, A.
Barroso, T.
Benitez, J.
de Yebenes, J. Garcia
Manubens, J. M.
Martinez-Lage, J. M.
Larumbe, R.
Muruzabal, J.
Lacruz, F.
Quesada, Pedro
Gallego, J.
Ferini-Strambi, L.
Marcone, A.
Garancini, P.
Tedesi, B.
Jacob, B.
Rozewicz, L.
Langdon, D.
Davie, C.
Ron, M.
Thompson, A.
Koepp, M. J.
Hansen, M. L.
Guldin, B.
Pressler, R. M.
Ried, S.
Scholz, C.
Monaco, F.
Gianelli, M.
Schiavalla, M. P.
Naldi, P.
Cantello, R.
Torta, R.
Verze, L.
Mutani, R.
Knott, H.
Ferbert, A.
Schulze-Bonhage, A.
Aust, W.
Di Mascio, R.
Marchioli, R.
Vitullo, F.
Di Pasquale, A.
Sciulli, L.
Kramer, V.
Tognoni, G.
Santacruz, P.
Lopez, R.
Marti, M. J.
Charques, I.
Catafau, A.
Lomeila, F.
Peila, J.
Bertran, I.
Blesa, R.
Krendel, D. A.
Costiga, D. A.
Koeppen, S.
Korn, W. M.
Brugge, S.
Schmitz, D.
Scheulen, M. E.
King, R. H. M.
Robertson, A. M.
Thomas, P. K.
Kerkhofs, A.
Vermersch, P.
Dereeper, O.
Daems Monpeun, C.
Parent, M.
Deplanque, D.
Petit, H.
Campero, M.
Serra, J.
Ochoa, J. L.
Martinez-Matos, J. A.
Montero, J.
Olivé, M.
Rene, R.
Vidaller, A.
Gugenheim, M.
Gouider, R.
Le Guern, E.
Brice, A.
Agid, Y.
Bouche, P.
Grisold, W.
Ziflo, U.
Drlicek, M.
Budka, H.
Jellinger, K.
Zielinski, C. H.
Ginsberg, L.
King, R. H. M.
Workman, J.
Platts, A. D.
Thomas, P. K.
Gherardi, R. K.
Florea-Strat, A.
Poron, F.
Sabourin, J. -C.
Fazio, R.
Nemni, R.
Franceschi, M.
Lorenzetti, I.
Rinaldi, L.
Canal, N.
Weilbach, F. X.
Sennlaub, A.
Jung, S.
Gold, R.
Toyka, K. V.
Hartung, H. P.
Giegerich, G.
Ellie, E.
Vital, A.
Steck, A. J.
Vital, C.
Julien, J.
Doneda, P.
Pizzul, S.
Scarpini, E.
Chiodi, P.
Ramacci, M. T.
Livraghi, S.
Maimone, D.
Annunziata, P.
Salvadori, C.
Guazzi, G. C.
Arne-Bes, M. C.
Delisle, M. B.
Fabre, N.
Hurtevent, J. F.
Bes, A.
Baudoin-Martin, D.
Laborde, E.
Viallet, F.
Creisson, C.
Crespi, V.
Bogliun, G.
Marzorati, L.
Zincone, A.
D'Angelo, L.
Liberani, A.
Merlini, M.
Rivolta, R.
Creange, A.
Sabourin, J. -C.
Theodorou, I.
Gherardi, R. K.
Conti, A. M.
Malosio, M. L.
Baron, P. L.
Scarlato, G.
Chorao, R.
Rosas, M. J.
Leite, I.
Callea, L.
Donati, E.
Bargnani, C.
Bud, M.
Verdu, E.
Navarro, X.
Braun, S.
Einius, S.
Poindron, P.
Warier, J. M.
Bradley, J.
Bekkelund, S. I.
Torbergsen, T.
Mellgren, S. I.
Carlomagno, S.
Parlato, V.
Santoro, A.
Lavarone, A.
Boller, F.
Bonavita, V.
Engelhardt, A.
Lörler, H.
Robeck, S.
Kluglein, C.
Comi, G.
Avoledo, V.
Locatelli, T.
Leocani, L.
Galardi, G.
Magnani, G.
Medaglini, S.
Chkhikvishvili, T. S.
Zangaladze, A.
Bratoeva, M.
Kovachev, P.
Chavdarov, D.
Artemis, N.
Karacostas, D.
Milonas, I.
Arpa, J.
Lopez-Pajares, R.
Cruz-Matinez, A.
Sarria, J.
Palomo, F.
Alonso, M.
Rodriguez-Al-barino, A.
Lacasa, T.
Nos, J.
Barreiro, P.
Martinez, A. Cruz
Villoslada, C.
Alons, M.
Taghavy, A.
Hamer, H.
Kratzer, A.
Dethy, S.
Pauwels, T.
Monclus, M.
Luxen, A.
Goldman, S.
Ziegler, M.
Crambes, O.
Ragueneau, I.
Arnaud, F.
Zappia, M.
Montesanti, R.
Colao, R.
Palmieri, A.
Branca, D.
Nicoletti, G.
Rizzo, M.
Parlato, G.
Quattrone, A.
Vanacore, N.
Zuchegna, P.
Bonifati, V.
Meco, G.
Scholz, J.
Friedrich, H. -J.
Rohl, A.
Ulm, G.
Vieregge, P.
Savettieri, G.
Rocca, W. A.
Meneghini, F.
Grigoletto, F.
Morgante, L.
Reggio, A.
Salemi, G.
Di Pierri, R.
OzckmekÇi, S.
Ertan, S.
Yeni, N.
Apaydin, H.
Erkol, G.
Kiziltan, G.
Denktas, F.
Ranoux, D.
de Recondo, J.
Ostergaard, L.
Werdelin, L.
Odin, P.
Lindvall, O.
Dupont, E.
Christensen, P. B.
Boisen, E.
Jensen, N. B.
Schmiegelow, M.
Ingwersen, S. H.
Matias-Guiu, J.
Canet, T.
Falip, R.
Martin, R.
Galiano, L.
Voloshin, M. Y.
Burchinskaya, L. F.
Cabrera-Valdivia, F.
Jimenez-Jimenez, F. J.
Molina, J. A.
Fernandez-Calle, P.
Vazquez, A.
Canizares-Liebana, F.
Larumbe-Lobalde, S.
Ayuso-Peralta, L.
Rabasa, M.
Codoceo, R.
Arrieta, F. J.
Aguilar, M. V.
Jorge-Santamaria, A.
Martinez-Para, M. C.
Alarcon, J.
Mateo, D.
Gimenez-Roldan, S.
Gencheva, E.
Tzonev, T. z.
Georgiev, G.
Petkova, P.
Gasparini, M.
Vanacore, N.
Meco, N. G.
de la Sierra, G.
Aguado, F.
Revilla, M.
Varela, L.
Rico, H.
Feve, A.
N'Guyen, J. P.
Bathien, N.
Fenelon, G.
Veroust, J.
Cesaro, P.
Egersbach, G.
Hattig, H.
Schelosky, L.
Wissel, J.
Poewe, W.
Durif, F.
Albuisson, E.
Debilly, B.
Tournilhac, M.
Magnani, C.
Mocellini, C.
Soffietti, R.
Schiffer, D.
Cardozo, A.
Cruz-Sanchez, F. F.
Falip, L.
Potagas, G.
Ziegler, M.
Rondot, P.
Bonifati, V.
Fabrizio, E.
Meco, G.
Bostantjopoulou, S.
Katsarou, Z.
Kyriazis, G.
Baas, H.
Demisch, L.
Esser, A.
Zoeller, F.
Burklin, F.
Harder, S.
Fischer, P. A.
Arcusa, M. J.
Hermandez, S.
Claramonte, F. J.
Pascual, A. Pascual- Leone
Alonso, M. D.
Catata, M. D.
Alessandri, A.
Giustini, P.
Dufour, A.
Ciusani, E.
Nespolo, A.
Roelcke U.
Radu E. W.
von Ammon K.
Maguire R. P.
Leenders K. L.
Radionova, M.
Chavdarov, D.
Bratoeva, M.
Tzekov, Ch.
Pietrangeli, A.
Bove, L.
Pace, A.
Falqui, L.
Jandolo, B.
Potemkowski, A.
Muller B.
Reinhard I.
Krone A.
Warmuth M.
Brocker E. M.
Krauseneck P.
Meyding-Lamadé, U.
Krieger, D.
Sartor, K.
Hacke, W.
Maugard-Louboutin, C.
Fayet, G.
Sagan, C.
Martin, S.
Ménégalli, D.
Lajat, Y.
Resche, F.
Koriech, O. M.
Al Moutaery, K.
Yaqub, B.
Jochens, R.
Wolters, A.
Venz, S.
Cordes, M.
Hecht, B. K.
Chatel, M.
Gaudray, P.
Turc-Carel, C.
Gioanni, J.
Ayraud, N.
Hecht, F.
Rumbach, L.
Racadot, E.
Bataillard, M.
Billot, M.
Pariset, J.
Wijdenes, J.
Montalban, Rio J.
Tintoré, M.
Galan, I.
Acarin, N.
Rapaport, S.
Huberman, M.
Shechtcr, D.
Karabudak, R.
Kilinc, M.
Boyacigil, S.
Cila, A.
Polo, J. M.
Setien, S.
Sanchez, R.
Figols, J.
Zubimendi, A.
Nadareishvili, Z. G.
Massot, R.
Marés, R.
Gallecho, F.
Richart, C.
Hernandez, M. A.
Garcia, M. R.
Lorenzo, J. N.
Leon, C.
Muros, M.
Togores, J.
Kutluk, K.
Damlacik, G. A.
Tekinsoy, B.
Obuz, O.
Baklan, B.
Idiman, E.
Genc, K.
Zielasek, J.
Schmidt, B.
Liew, F. Y.
Gulay, Z.
Yulug, N.
Wong, K. S.
Wong, T. W.
Yu, T. S.
Kay, R.
Poupon, R.
Giral, P.
Roberti, C.
Zanette, E. M.
Chiarotti, F.
Brusa, L.
Cerbo, R.
Prusinski, A.
Pondal, M.
Canton, R.
Dominigo, Erodriguez J.
Pereira Monteino J. M.
Pereira Monteino X.
Pardo, J.
Carroacedo, A.
Barros, F.
Lema, M.
Castillo, J.
Melchor, A.
Montiel, I.
Guiu, J. Matias
Kloss, T. M.
Keidel, M.
Jacob, M.
Idiman, F.
Idman, E.
Ozturk, V.
Metin, E.
Yilmaz, M.
Gerard, J. M.
Bouton, R.
Decamps, D.
Herbaut, A. G.
Delecluse, F.
Cavenaile, M.
Divano, L.
Chazot, G.
Boureau, F.
Emile, J.
Bertin, L.
d'Allens, H.
Ferro, J. M.
Costa, I.
Carletto, F.
Catarci, T.
Padovani, A.
Iandolo, B.
Bartoli, M.
Bonamini, M.
Pulcinelli, F.
Pignatelli, P.
Russo, M.
Gazzaniga, P. P.
Barros, J.
Pinheiro, J.
Correia, A. P.
Monteiro, J. M. Pereira
Alvarez-Cermeno, J. C.
Avello, G.
Sastre, J. L.
Vecino, A.
Cesar, J. M.
Leone, M.
Stankov, B.
D'Amico, D.
Maltempo, C.
Moschian, F.
Fraschini, F.
Bussone, G.
Molto, J. M.
Fernandez, E.
Fernandez, A. Morento
Barreiro, A.
Siclia, J.
Castejon, P.
Mihout, B.
Malberin, M.
Salzman, V.
Bogousslavsky, J.
Meneghetti, G.
Baracchini, C.
Bozzato, G.
Marini, B.
Mendel, T.
Czlonkowska, A.
Pasierski, T.
Szwed, H.
Marta-Moreno, J.
Lopez-Delval, J.
Mostacero, E.
Morales, F.
Mahagne, M. H.
Rogopoulos, A.
Bertrand, F.
Bedoucha, P.
Lanteri-Minet, M.
Riva, D.
Zorzi, C.
Milani, N.
Vajsar, J.
Ronen, G.
Macgregor, D.
Becker, L.
Susseve, J.
Seidl, Z.
Faber, J.
Obenberger, J.
Springer, R.
Bax, R. T.
Eckardt, T.
Czettritz, G. V.
Emmrich, P.
Vlaski-Jekic, S.
Petrova, V.
Cherninkova, S.
Gudeva, T.
Tzekov, C.
Devoti, M.
Franceschetti, S.
Mientus, S.
Vienna, P.
Vashtang, Y.
Tazir, M.
Assami, S.
Oulbani, D.
Kaci Ahmed, M. Ait
Andersen, G.
Vestergaard, K.
Riis, J. O.
Chavdarov, D.
Corbo, M.
Previtali, S.
Allen, R. R.
McKay, W. C.
Rowbotham, M. C.
Castellvi-Pel, S.
Banchs, I.
Kruyer, H.
Corral, J.
Saugeir-Veber, P.
Munnich, A.
Bonneau, D.
Rozet, J. M.
Le Merrer, M.
Boespflug-Tanguy, O.
Gokyigit, A.
Oktem, O.
Demir, G.
Caliskan, A.
Gardiner, R. M.
Shorvon, Simon
Wieser, Heinz -Gregor
Hossmann, K. A.
Steinberg, A.
van Crevel, H.
Ducros, A.
Labauge, P.
Pinsard, N.
Ponsot, G.
Gouttiere, F.
Gastaut, J. L.
Delrieu, O.
BesanÇon, V.
Klopstock, T.
May, A.
Seibel, P.
Papagiannuli, E.
Reichmann, H.
Gurses, C.
Aykut, C.
Aktan, S.
De Vuono, G.
Fiacco, F.
Gazzaniga Pozzill, P. P.
Assuerus, V.
Jacomet, C.
Picard, O.
Rozenbaum, W.
Nueckel, M.
Osschmann, P.
Horning, C. R.
Caldarelli-Stefano, R.
Omodeo-Zorini, E.
Rivolta, G. E.
Maserati, R.
Cagni, A.
Ferrante, P.
Lamadé, W.
Heb, Th.
Gosztonyl, G.
Daral, G.
Fresquet, C.
Storch-Hagenlocher, B.
Wildemann, B.
Jager, G.
Fuhry, L.
Van Paesschen, W.
Grunewald, R. A.
Duncan, J. S.
Connelly, A.
Jackson, G. D.
Sisodiya, S.
Raymond, A. A.
Shorvon, S. D.
Fish, D. R.
Stevens, J. M.
Savic, I.
Pauli, S.
Thorell, J. O.
Browne, R. H.
Kornhuber, J.
Retz, W.
Riederer, P.
Boon, F.
Calliauw, L.
Hoksergen, I.
Thiery, E.
Caemert, J.
Decoo, D.
Desomer, A.
Chevalier, Y.
Grinspan, A.
Hirsch, E.
Moszkowski, J.
Marescaux, C.
Yaqub, B. A.
Valdueza, J. M.
Puchner, M. J. A.
Dammann, O.
Vortmeyer, A.
Herrmann, H. -D.
Peterson, W.
Prevett, M. C.
Cunningham, V.
Brooks, D. J.
Pomes, A.
Sunol, C.
Durwen, H. F.
Confavreux, Ch.
Grimaud, J.
Saddier, P.
Moreau, T.
Cortinovis-Tourniaire, P.
Aimard, G.
Adeleine, P.
Paty, D. W.
Wiles, C. M.
Midgard, R.
Riise, T.
Kvale, G.
Nyland, H.
Stodal, H.
Haase, A.
Lassmann, H.
Deeb, S. M. Al.
Bruyn, G. W.
Semana, G.
Teisserenc, H.
Alizadeh, M.
Loiseau, P.
Birebent, B.
Yaouanq, J.
Genetet, B.
Sabouraud, O.
Charron, D. J.
Shaw, C. E.
Stelmasiak, C.
Solski, J.
Nowicki, J.
Jakubowska, B.
Ryba, M.
Grieb, P.
Garcia-Merino, A.
Usuku, K.
Yunis, E.
Alper, C.
Hauser, S. L.
Betuel, H.
Gebuhrer, L.
Salier, J. P.
Kellar-Wood, H.
Govan, G. G.
Bromberg, J. E. C.
Rinkel, G. J. E.
Algra, A.
Moulin, T.
Stojkovic, T.
Chavrot, D.
Klotzsch, C.
Kaiser-Rub, K.
Nahser, H. C.
Klijn, C. J. M.
Tulleken, C. A. F.
Rappelle, L. J.
Daffertshofer, M.
Kother, J.
Hornig, C. R.
Rust, D. S.
Busse, O.
Laun, A.
Corabianu, O.
Berbinschi, A.
Chastang, C.
Cophignon, J.
Haguenau, M.
Ketelslegers, J. M.
Jander, S.
Kramer, M.
Schröter, M.
Witte, O. W.
Stoll, G.
Möbner, R.
Barak, V.
Sarova-Ponchas, I.
Holon
Le Coz, P.
Woimant, F.
George, B.
Merland, J. J.
Chleide, E.
Casademont, J.
Barrientos, A.
Cardellach, F.
Cervantes, F.
Grau, J. M.
Montoya, J.
Rozman, C.
Urbano-Marquez, A.
Nunes, V.
Lane, R. J. M.
Archard, L. C.
Schapira, A. H. V.
Cooper, J. M.
Barnes, P. R. J.
Kemp, G. J.
Taylor, D. J.
Toscano, A.
Garavaglia, B.
Vita, G.
Rodolico, C.
Aguennouz, M.
Messina, C.
Mariottu, C.
Uziel, G.
Carrara, F.
Mora, M.
Zeviani, M.
Mahe, B.
Milpied, N.
Bernasconi, P.
Torchiana, E.
Simoncini, O.
Dalakas, M. C.
Goebels, N.
Michaelis, D.
HÄcker, G.
Ptacek, L.
Gonzalez, A.
Sevilla, T.
Diaz, C.
Baggi, F.
Andreetta, F.
Bielicki, G.
Tanguy, A.
Zanca, M.
Renou, J. P.
De Deyn, P. P.
Marescau, B.
Pickut, B. A.
Cobo, A. M.
Emparanza, J. L.
Munain, A. Lopez de
Marti-Masso J. F.
Ciafalon, E.
Bardoni, A.
Fortunato, F.
Garghentino, R.
Roses, A.
Metz-Lutz, M. N.
Coquerel, A.
Pfaff, F.
Dussallant, M.
Gaudriault, G.
Zsurger, N.
Le Cam-Duchez, V.
Berod, A.
Vincent, J. P.
Tayot, J.
Rostene, W.
Giraud, G.
Minault, C.
Vallée, J.
Cailloux, F.
Law, L.
Paulson, O. B.
Britton, T. C.
Dones, I.
Servello, D.
Molteni, F.
Mariani, G.
Broggi, G.
Hassan, S. M.
Jennekens, F. G. I.
Wieneke, G.
Veldman, H.
Fritz, C.
Braune, H. -J.
Sullivan, E. P. O.
Jenkins, I. H.
Henderson, L.
Kennard, C.
Brunholzl, Ch.
Calvet, J. Pascual
Insa, Jm. Soler
Serradell, A. Pou
Coria, F.
Rubio, I.
Garcia, M. A.
Duarte, J.
Sempere, A. P.
Claveria, L. E.
Blanco, I.
Ferrarini, M.
Testa, D.
Cazzaniga, C.
Farinotti, M.
Filippini, G.
Hawkes, C. H.
Graham, A.
McDonald, A.
Chroni, E.
Heatley, F. W.
Spencer, G. T.
Moulard, B.
Camu, W.
Dhib, M.
Diaye, M. N.
Malafosse, A.
Meininger, V.
Billiard, M.
Baldy-Moulinier, M.
Léger, J. M.
Harpin, M. L.
Willison, H. J.
Veitch, J.
Herron, B.
AlMemar, A.
Reiners, K.
Michels, M.
Hughes, R. A. G.
Heidenreich, F.
Archelos, J. J.
Uchuya, M.
Graus, F.
Feltri, L.
Scherer, S. S.
Wrabetz, L.
van Schaik, I. N.
Vermeulen, M.
Brand, A.
Tekin, S.
Afsar, N.
Sarropoulos, A.
(née Schönbeck), S. Spuler
Schönhuber, R.
Espadaler, J. M.
Fardeau, M.
Pino, I. M.
Diez Tejedor, E.
Rio, F. Garcia
Prados, C.
Gomez, L.
Munoz, J.
Bouchard, C.
Barrett, M. J.
Coulton, G. R.
Casadevall, J.
Sala, R. Alvarez
Garcia, J. M. Pino
Dupuis, M. J. M.
Mezt, R.
Jean, D.
Maes, E.
Smits, R. C. F.
Emmen, H. H.
Kulig, B. M.
van Loenen, A. C.
de Waal, R.
van Diemen, H. A. M.
Koetsier, J. C.
Ince, D.
Ferri, R.
Durelli, L.
Bangioanni, M. R.
Ferrero, B.
Riva, A.
Bergaasco, B.
Stenager, E.
Stenager, E. N.
Jensen, K.
De Andres, C.
Anaya, F.
Dimova, V.
Hansen, A. W.
Norby, S.
Edal, A. L.
Rosenberg, T.
Thorpe, J. W.
Filippi, M.
Horsfleld, M. A.
Reganati, P.
Baratti, C.
Bressi, S.
Ozurk, V.
Yeil, S.
Rodegher, M.
Sirabian, G.
Alberoni, M.
Eoli, M.
La Mantia, L.
Manetti, E.
Zaffaroni, M.
Milanese, C.
Corsini, E.
de Castro, P.
Carreno, M.
Iriarte, J.
Heide, W.
Barado, J.
Echaniz, P.
Cuadrado, E.
Baykan-Kurt, B.
Oktem-Tanor, O.
Bahar, S.
Konyalioglu, R.
Tumac, A.
Gok, S.
Gurvit, H.
Gursoy, G.
Henderson, C. E.
Westarp, M. E.
Perron, H.
Hoff-Jörgensen, R.
Rasmussen, H.
Schraff, S.
Kornhuber, H. H.
Moseley, I. F.
Colangelo, A. M.
Fetoni, V.
Parati, E.
Austoni, L.
DiGiovanni, A.
Meucci, N.
Nobile-Orazio, E.
Scarlato, G.
Goi, G.
Lombardo, A.
Bairati, C.
Aversa, E.
Caputo, D.
Ferrarese, C.
Canafoglia, L.
Frigo, M.
Pecora, N.
Riva, R.
Frattola, L.
Carpo, M.
Gamba, M.
Meussi, N.
Barbieri, S.
Ostermeyer, B.
Patten, B. M.
Abeta, S.
Inoue, N.
Matsui, H.
Yoshino, Y.
Pizzi, C. Delli
Ragno, M.
Losseff, N. A.
Fletcher, N. A.
Thorpe, J.
Droogan, A. G.
Harper, R.
Hawkins, S. A.
Patterson, V. H.
Bell, P.
Soeterboek, A. A. J.
Koehler, P. J.
Urtasun, M.
Vilchez, J.
Castel-lvi-Rel, S.
Gine, R.
Villa, M.
Koehler, W.
Kumar, A. J.
Edwin, D.
Moser, H. W.
Guidetti, D.
Ferlini, A.
Motti, L.
Bondavalli, M.
Patrosso, M. C.
Ghidoni, E.
Alfaro, A.
Giros, M. L.
Barcelo, A.
Piqueras, A.
Martinez, V.
Rango, M.
Bamonti, F.
Greco, F.
Spagnoli, D.
Tomei, G.
Zetta, L.
Honczarenko, K.
Jezewski, T.
Kojder, I.
Verlooy, J.
Reempts, Jos V.
Deuren, B. V.
Borgers, M.
Gajda, J. U.
Ley-Pozo, J.
Louwen, P.
Happe, S.
Buschmann, H. C.
Ringelstein, E. B.
Yamawaki, T.
Takao, M.
Suzuki, N.
WeilBenborn, K.
Schellong, S.
Ehrenheim, C.
Wollenhaupt, J.
Goetz, C.
Lubach, D.
Vion-Dury, J.
Nicoli, F.
Confort-Gouny, S. O.
Dhiver, C. O.
Lamoureux, S.
Salvan, A. M.
Gastaut, J. -A.
Gastaut, J. -L.
Cozzone, P.
Ribalta, T.
Santamaria, J.
Drewes, A. M.
Taagholt, S. J.
van den Berg, J. S. P.
Limburg, M.
Valldeoriola, F.
Valls-Solé, J.
Marti, M. J.
Trenkwalder, C.
Stiasny, K.
Collado-Scidel, V.
Wetter, T.
Kazenwadel, J.
Kohnen, R.
Ramm, S.
Oertel, W. H.
Thajeb, P.
Starck, M.
Albrecht, H.
Pollmann, W.
Konic, N.
Split, W.
Sulkowski, W.
Kowalska, S.
Sawradewicz-Rybak, M.
Musior, M.
Scaioli, V.
Brock, S.
Ciano, C.
Palazzini, E.
Servan, J.
Aoba, S.
Yamaguchi, S.
Johkura, K.
Rosin, L.
Solimena, M.
De Camilli, P.
Meinck, H. -M.
Roquer, J.
Marti, N.
Cano, A.
Pou-Serradell, A.
Robeck, S.
Enqelhardt, A.
Kalden, J. R.
Dhaenens, G.
Tyrdal, S.
Broere, C. A. J.
Polman, L. J.
Gomez, R.
Alberdi, M.
Delgado, J. M.
Kansu, E.
Saribas, O.
Zileli, T.
Proust, F.
Freger, P.
Creissard, P.
Proano, J.
Patrignani, J.
Castro, J.
Ugarte, A.
Giros, Ma. L.
Pampols, Ta.
Sabev, C.
Gikova, S.
Antonova, N.
Georgieva, L.
Stanev, V.
Popova, G.
Kostadinova, S.
Pepeliarska, M.
Pierre-Jerome, C.
Bekkelund, S. I.
Husby, G.
Mellgren, S. I.
Attaccalite, A.
Guidi, M.
Passero, S.
Caruso, V.
HÄgele, J.
Lohmeyer, J.
Heilmann, M.
Ohly, A.
Ceballos-Baumann, A. O.
Joussen, K.
Sonka, K.
Chave, B.
Confort-Gouny, S.
Houallah, T.
Neundoerfer, B.
Tex, S.
Seeber, C.
Mokrusch, T.
Urdiain, T. X. Arbizu
Yelamos, S. M.
Villanueva, P.
Serra, J. Peres
Braghi, S.
Bonifacio, E.
Natali-Sora, M. G.
Debbink, Y. N.
Marra, T. R.
Mossman, S.
Timmings, P.
Seitz-Dertinger, S.
Solbach, W.
Mainz, A.
Manfredini, E.
Calabrese, E.
Allaria, S.
Mariani, C.
Sinaki, M.
Lynn, S.
Westerlind, K.
Ossege, L. M.
Voss, B.
Wiethege, Th.
Sindern, E.
Malin, J. p.
Le Doze, F.
Chapon, F.
de la Sayette, V.
Schaeffer, S.
Dary, M.
Lechevalier, B.
Viader, F.
de Pommery, J.
Weill-Fulazza, J.
Menetrey, M.
Lazzarino, L. G.
Nicolai, A.
Nappo, A.
Blin, J.
Mazetti, P.
Mazoyer, B.
Ayed, S. Ben
Rivaud, S.
Vidailhet, M.
Pierrot-Deseilligny, C.
Chase, T.
Jordan, K. G.
Gergaud, J. M.
Breux, J. P.
Roblot, P.
Grollier, G.
Giraudon, B. Becq
Dobato, J. L.
Gilabert, Y. Perez
Blanco, J. L. Munoz
de Kruijk, J.
Twijnstra, A.
Wilmink, J.
Leffers, P.
Iniguez, C.
Jimenez-Escrig, A.
Nocito, M.
Villar, M. L.
Gonzalez-Porque, P.
Gobernado, J. M.
Chandler, H. C.
Crockard, H. A.
Henderson, F.
Rossi, T.
Maidani, M.
Pujol, A.
Rimola, A.
Beltran, J.
Garcia-Valdecasas, J. C.
Navasa, M.
Grande, L.
Galofre, J.
Visa, J.
Rodes, J.
Ruiz, M.
Pampols, T.
Bruce, L.
Tanner, M. J. A.
Lefaucheur, J. P.
Verroust, J.
Taghavy, A.
Hamer, H.
Benomar, A.
Cancel, G.
Stevanin, G.
Durr, A.
Labaune, C.
Desnizza, V.
Widjaja-Cramer, B.
Schulze-Bonhage, A.
Kott, H.
Ferbert, A.
Sanz-Sebastian, C.
Pascual, L. F.
Alegria, F. Abad
Kushnir, M.
Groozman, G. B.
Korczyn, A. D.
Drory, Ve.
Korczyn, A.
Guggenheim, H.
Baykouchev, St.
Struppler, A.
Tchalucova, N.
Jotova, J.
Mokri, B.
Parisi, J. E.
Scheithauer, B. W.
Piepgras, D. G.
Miller, M.
Kornhuber, A. W.
Köhler, A.
Hülser, P. J.
Kriebel, J.
Alonso-Villaverde, C.
Castro, A.
Masana, L.
Urda, A. Martin
Fernandez, J.
Mares, R.
Torre, L.
Mayayo, E.
Lossos, A.
Gomori, M.
Libson, E.
Goldfarb, A.
Seigal, T.
de Louw, A.
Praamstra, P.
Horstink, M.
Cools, A.
Tarrats, E. Basart
Calopa, M.
Martinez, S.
Ballabrina, J.
Taussig, D.
Marion, M. -H.
Mallecourt, J.
Ranoux, D.
Gasser, T.
Kabus, C.
Ozelius, L.
Wenzel, R.
Breakefield, X. O.
Boot, H.
Poublon, R. M. L.
Bogaard, J. M.
GinaÏ, A. Z.
Cabezas, C.
Scholz, J.
Nitschke, N.
Vieregge, P.
Wirk, B.
Hochberg, F. H.
Hefter, H.
Kessler, K.
Wirrwar, A.
Stocklin, G.
Tournier-Lasserves, E.
Agundez, J. Garcia
Ruiz, E.
Li, X. P.
Hedlund, P. B.
Fuxe, K.
Kulisevsky, J.
Avila, A.
Berthier, M. L.
Gerard, J. -M.
Cambier, J.
Caucheteur, C.
Deuschl, G.
Köster, B.
Scheidt, C.
Lücking, C. H.
Mena, M. A.
Chedru, F.
Oubary, P.
Rondot, P.
Anagnostou, C. N.
Panagopoulos, C. P.
Ziogas, D. E.
Vermersch, P.
Robitaille, Y.
Gauvreau, D.
Destée, A.
Delacourte, A.
Ficola, U.
Marozzi, P.
Piccoli, F.
Janelidze, M.
Shakarishvili, R.
Gagoshidze, T.
Vashadze, T.
Tsiskaridze, A.
Djannelidze, M.
Trullen, J. M. Perez
Pardo, P. J. Modrego
Vazquez-Andre, M. L.
Bail, L.
Naccache, L.
Gauvrit, J. L.
Panisset, M.
Boller, A. F.
Giannini, M.
Zanette, E.
Di Cesare, S.
Altieri, M.
Maloteaux, J. M.
Delwaide, C.
Sciaky, M.
Newman, S. K.
Kennedy, A. M.
Frackowiack, R. S. J.
Warrington, E. K.
Rossor, M. N.
Martinez-Lage, Pablo
Martinez Lage, J. Manuel
Manubens, JosÇ M.
Lacruz, Francisco
Larumbe, Rosa
Muruzabal, Javier
Locatelli, T.
Cursi, M.
Mauri, M.
Liberati, D.
Fornada, C.
Iriarte, L. M.
Lopez, M.
Grilo, A.
Repeto, M.
Brasic, J. R.
Barnett, J. Y.
Sheitman, B. B.
Young, J. G.
Shalit, F.
Brodie, C.
Sredni, B.
Engelien, A.
Stern, E.
Huber, W.
Frith, C.
Miralles, F.
Albadalejo, M. D.
Antem, M.
Pastor, I.
Estelies, M. A.
Del Ser, T.
Ochoa, H. Severo
Munoz, D.
Hachinski, V.
Cucinotta, D.
Senin, U.
Girardello, R.
Crepaldi, G.
Croria, F.
Schens, D. B.
Vigo-Pelfrey, C.
SempereE, A. P.
Ortega, M. P.
Bava, L.
Magni, E.
Aronovich, B. D.
Treves, T. A.
Bornstein, N. M.
Van Blercom, N.
Blecic, S.
Violon, Ph.
Hildebrand, J.
Zamboni, M.
Ambrosoli, L.
Poli, A.
Kuehnen, J.
Tilgner, C.
Raltzig, M.
Moering, B.
Faiss, J.
Deeb, S. M. Al
Daif, A.
Sharif, H.
Tatay, J.
Caroeller, F.
Avendano, C.
Vinogradova, T.
Pinto, A. N.
Canhao, P.
Neau, J. -Ph.
Pacquereau, J.
Meurice, J. -C.
Schwab, M.
Bauer, R.
Deeb, M. AL
Tjan, T. J.
Aabed, M.
Berges, S.
Crepin-Leblond, T.
Chavot, D.
Cattin, F.
Snidaro, M. H.
Chopard, J. L.
Ley, C. Oliveras
Alameda, F.
Alfonso, S.
Podobnik-Sarkanji, S.
Pniewski, J.
Torbicki, A.
Mieszkowski, J.
Plaza, I.
Petrunjashev, V.
Velcheva, I.
Hadjiev, D.
Yancheva, S.
Petrov, L.
Karakaneva, S.
Petkov, A.
Nikolov, E.
Niehaus, L.
Sacchetti, M. L.
Toni, D.
Fiorelli, M.
Gori, C.
Argentino, C.
Lyrer, Ph.
Radu, E. W.
Gratzl, O.
Rondepierre, Ph.
Leclerc, X.
Marchau, Jr, M.
Scheltens, Ph.
Hamon, M.
Janssens, E.
Henon, H.
Lucas, C.
KuÇukoglu, H.
Baybas, S.
Dervis, A.
YalÇiner, B.
Yilmaz, N.
Ozturk, M.
Arpaci, B.
Navarro, J. A.
Arenas, J.
Perez-Sempere, A.
Egido, J. A.
Soriano-Soriano, C.
Beau, P.
Gergaud, J. -M.
Coudero, C.
Dierckx, R. A.
Dobbeleir, A.
Timmermans, E.
Vandevivere, J.
Lucas, C. H.
Gomez, M.
Aguirre, J.
Berenguer, A.
Duran, C.
Parrilla, J.
Gonzalez, F.
Gironell, A.
Rey, A.
Marti-Vilalta, J. L.
de Lecinana, M. Alonso
Federico, F.
Conte, C.
Simone, I. L.
Giannini, P.
Liguori, M.
Lucivero, V.
Picciola, E.
Tortorella, C.
Drislane, F.
Wang, A. Ming
Di Mascio, R.
Marchioli, R.
Vitullo, F.
Di Pasquale, A.
Sciulli, L.
Kramer, V.
Tognoni, G.
Levivier, M.
del Olmo, A.
Caballero, E.
Degaey, I.
de Bruijn, S. F. T. M.
Tchaoussoglou, I.
Bastianello, S.
Pozzilli, C.
Cervello, A.
Catala, N.
Koskas, F.
Kieffer, E.
Botia, E.
Vivancos, J.
Leon, T.
Segura, T.
Ramo, C.
Lopez, F.
Karepov, V. G.
Gur, A. J.
Berlanga, B.
Gracia, V.
Fiol, C.
Kurtel, H.
Ozkutlu, U.
Yegen, B.
Grau, A. J.
Buggle, F.
Heindle, S.
Steichen-Wiehn, C.
Banerjee, T.
Maiwald, M.
Becher, H.
Villafana, W.
Medina, F.
Fernandez-Real, J. M.
Soler, S.
Planas, E.
Iceman, E.
Doganer, I.
Badlan, G.
Genc, B.
Yulug, K.
Ideman, E.
Dural, H.
Kutlul, K.
Damalik, G.
Baklan, Y.
Metin, B.
Tekinsoy, E.
Iriarte, I.
Subira, M. L.
Crockar, A. D.
Treacy, M.
McNell, T. A.
Grazzi, L.
Ediboglu, N.
Bilgin, H.
Ertas, S.
Goument, J. -P.
Basset, C.
Campos, Y.
Garcia-Silva, T.
Cabello, A.
Bussaglia, E.
Tizzano, E.
Colomer, J.
Gimbergues, P.
Campagne, D.
Bommelaer, C.
Delaguillaume, B.
Ramtami, H.
Ait-Kaci-Ahmed, M.
Pascual L. F.
Fernandez T.
Hortells M.
Sanz C.
Morales F.
Lauritzen, L.
Picard, F.
Sellal, F.
Collard, M.
Avramidis, T.
Alexiou, E.
Anastopoulos, T.
Frongillo, D.
Delfino, F. A.
Cannata, M.
Calo, L.
Vichi, R.
Antonini, G.
Fragola, V.
Cannata, D.
Salas, M.
Ruiz, C.
Angelard, B.
Lacau, J.
Guily, St.
Sendtner, M.
Goadsby, Peter J.
Quin, N. P.
Gadian, D. G.
Roland, P. E.
Seitz, Rudiger J.
Frackowiak, Richard S. J.
Becker, G.
Krone, A.
Schmidt, K.
Hofmann, E.
Bogdahn, U.
Rosenfeld, M. R.
Meneses, P.
Kaplitt, M. G.
Dalmau, J.
Posner, J.
Cordon-Cardon, C.
Hoang-Xuan, K.
Vega, F.
Nishisho, I.
Moisan, J. P.
Theillet, C.
Delattre, O.
Zhu, Jiahong
Walther, W.
Posner, J. B.
Roelcke, U.
von Ammon, K.
Pellikka, R.
Lucking, C. H.
Walon, C.
Boucquey, D.
-Van Rijckevorsel, K. Harmant
Lannoy, N.
Verellen-Dunoulin, Ch.
Liszka, U.
Cavaletti, G.
Casati, B.
Kolig, C.
Bogliun, G.
Marzorati, L.
Johannsen, L.
Chio, A.
Ruda, R.
Vigliani, M. C.
Sciolla, R.
Seliak, D.
Hoang-Xuang, K.
Villanueva, J. A.
Montalban, X.
Arboix, A.
Colosimo, C.
Albanese, A.
Hughes, A. J.
de Bruin, V.
Lees, A. J.
Kowalski, J. W.
Banfi, S.
Santoro, L.
Perretti, A.
Castaldo, I.
Barbieri, F.
Campanella, G.
Bhatia, K. P.
Mardsen, C. D.
de Bruin, V. S.
Machedo, C.
Ceballos-Baumann, D.
Marsden, C. D.
Brooks, D. B. J.
Wennlng, G. K.
Quinn, N.
McDonald, W. l.
Warner, T. T.
Bain, P. C.
Davis, M. B.
Conway, D.
Shaunak, S.
O'Sullivan, E.
Crawford, T.
Lawden, M.
Blunt, S.
Rapoport, A.
Sarova-Pinchas, I.
de Beyl, D. Zegers
Mavroudakis, N.
Blanc, S.
Godinot, C.
Lenoir, G.
Barkhof, M. S. F.
Tas, M. W.
Baron, P. L.
Constantin, C.
Cassatella, M. A.
Langdon, D. W.
Webb, S.
Gasparini, P.
Zeviani, A.
Kidd, D.
Mammi, S.
Cahalon, L.
Hershkoviz, R.
Lahat, N.
Wallach, D.
Annunziata, P.
Martino, T.
Maimone, D.
Guazzi, G. C.
Porrini, A. M.
Dell'Arciprete, L.
Rothwell, P. M.
Stewart, R. R. C.
Cull, R. E.
Willmes, K.
Poeck, K.
Russell, D.
Braekken, S. K.
Brucher, R.
Svennevig, J.
Hermesl, M.
Bruckmann, H.
Biraben, A.
Sliwka, U.
Meyer, B.
Schondube, F.
Noth, J.
Lavenu, I.
Lammers, C.
Waldecker, B.
Haberbosch, W.
Stam, J.
Schneider, R.
Gautier, J. C.
Berlit, T. P.
Fauser, B.
Kuhne, D.
Geraud, G.
Danielli, A.
Larrue, V.
Bes, A.
Timmerman, E.
Bono, F.
Bruni, A. C.
Valalentino, P.
Montesi, M. P.
Talerico, G.
Zappia, M.
Sabatelli, M.
Quattrone, A.
Pareyson, D.
Lorenzetti, D.
Sghirlanzoni, A.
Castellotti, B.
Lupski, J. R.
Archidiacono, N.
Antonacci, R.
Marzella, R.
Rocchi, M.
Samuel, D.
Goulon-Goeau, C.
Costa, P. P.
Bismuth, H.
Said, G.
De Jongh P.
Lofgren A.
Timmerman V.
Vance J. M.
Van Broeckhoven C.
Martin J. -J.
Martinez, A. Cruz
Bort, S.
Arpa, J.
Misra, P.
King, R. H. M.
Badhia, K.
Anderson, M.
Caballo, A.
Vichez, J.
Gabriel, J. M.
Erne, B.
Miescher, G. C.
Ulrich, J.
Vital, A.
Vital, C.
Steck, A.
Petry, K.
Labatut, I.
Hilmi, S.
Ellie, E.
Ferrini-Strambi, L.
Zucconl, M.
Marchettini, P.
Palazzi, S.
Oehlschlager, M.
Pepinsky, R. B.
Gemignani, F.
Marbini, A.
Pavesi, G.
Di Vittorio, S.
Manganelli, P.
Mancia, D.
Vermersh, P.
Roche, J.
Durocher, A. M.
Dewailly, Ph.
Dettmers, C.
Fink, G.
Lemon, R.
Stephan, K.
Passingham, D.
Weder, B.
Knorr, U.
Huang, Y.
Butterfield, D. A.
Peris, M. L.
Peiro, C.
Pascual, A. Pascual-Leone
Bottini, G.
Folnegovic-Smalc, V.
Knezevic, S.
Bokonjic, R.
Ersmark, B.
Torres, M. Gonzalez
Guiraud-Chaumeil, B.
Haugaard, K.
Jovicic, A.
Chr, Lang
Levic, Z.
Parra, C. Martinez
Ochoa, J. Patrignani
Titlbach, O.
Wikkelso, C.
Caparros-Lefevre, D.
Debachy, B.
Verier, A.
Cantinho, G.
Santos, A. I.
Godinho, F.
Bagunya, J.
Roig, T.
Ensenyat, A.
Santiag, O.
Trabucchi, H.
De Leo, D.
Koch, Ch.
Zeumer, H.
Matkovic, Z.
Morris, P.
Donaghy, M.
Köhler, W.
Kammer, T.
Röther, J.
Navon, R.
Fontaine, B.
Wu, Y.
Capdevila, A.
Guardiola, M. J.
van Dijk, G. W.
Notermans, N. C.
Kruize, A. A.
Kater, L.
Bertelt, C.
Hesse, S.
Friedrich, H.
Mauritz, K. -H.
Giron, L. T.
Watanabe, I. S.
Ewing, D.
Koepp, M.
Lempert, T.
Sander, B.
Kauerz, U.
Mehdorn, H. M.
Hezel, J.
Eickhoff, W.
Kryst, T.
Timsit, S.
Gardeur, D.
Reis, Mitermayer Galvao dos
Secor, E.
Filho, A. Andrade
Silva, M. Cardoso
Santos, S. R. Silveira
Vasilaski, G.
Reis, E. A. dos
Velupillai, P.
Harn, D. A.
Tigera, J. Garcia
Dreke, R. Martinez
Crespo, R. Piedra
Besses, C.
Acin, P.
Massons, J.
Florensa, L.
Oliveres, M.
Sans-Sabrafen, J.
Wicklein, E. M.
Pleiffer, G.
Kunre, K.
Dieterich, M.
Brandt, Th.
Guarino, M.
Stracciari, A.
Pazzaglia, P.
D'Alessandro, R.
Santilli, I.
Donato, M.
The European Velnacrine Study Group
The Dutch Guillain-Barré study group
The COP-1 Multicenter Clinical and Research Group Study
European Study Group
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Neurology. June 1994 241(1):1-164
Czasopismo naukowe

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies