Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Hill, C."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł:
Effect of COVID-19 pandemic lockdowns on planned cancer surgery for 15 tumour types in 61 countries: an international, prospective, cohort study
Autorzy:
Glasbey, James
Glasbey, James C
McLean, Kenneth
Nepogodiev, Dmitri
Harrison, Ewen
Bhangu, Aneel A
Nepogodiev, Dmitri
Siaw-Acheampong, Kwabena
Benson, Ruth A
Bywater, Edward
Chaudhry, Daoud
Dawson, Brett E
Evans, Jonathan P
Glasbey, James C
Gujjuri, Rohan R
Heritage, Emily
Jones, Conor S
Kamarajah, Sivesh K
Khatri, Chetan
Khaw, Rachel A
Keatley, James M
Knight, Andrew
Lawday, Samuel
Li, Elizabeth
Mann, Harvinder S
Marson, Ella J
McLean, Kenneth A
Mckay, Siobhan C
Mills, Emily C
Pellino, Gianluca
Picciochi, Maria
Taylor, Elliott H
Tiwari, Abhinav
Simoes, Joana FF
Trout, Isobel M
Venn, Mary L
Wilkin, Richard JW
Bhangu, Aneel
Glasbey, James C
Smart, Neil J
Minaya-Bravo, Ana
Evans, Jonathan P
Gallo, Gaetano
Moug, Susan
Pata, Francesco
Pockney, Peter
Di Saverio, Salomone
Vallance, Abigail
Vimalchandran, Dale
Griffiths, Ewen A
Kamarajah, Sivesh K
Evans, Richard PT
Townend, Philip
Roberts, Keith
McKay, Siobhan
Isaac, John
Satoi, Sohei
Edwards, John
Coonar, Aman S
Marchbank, Adrian
Caruana, Edward J
Layton, Georgia R
Patel, Akshay
Brunelli, Alessandro
Ford, Samuel
Desai, Anant
Gronchi, Alessandro
Fiore, Marco
Almond, Max
Tirotta, Fabio
Dumitra, Sinziana
Kolias, Angelos
Price, Stephen J
Fountain, Daniel M
Jenkinson, Michael D
Hutchinson, Peter
Marcus, Hani J
Piper, Rory J
Lippa, Laura
Servadei, Franco
Esene, Ignatius
Freyschlag, Christian
Neville, Iuri
Rosseau, Gail
Schaller, Karl
Demetriades, Andreas K
Robertson, Faith
Alamri, Alex
Shaw, Richard
Schache, Andrew G
Winter, Stuart C
Ho, Michael
Nankivell, Paul
Rey Biel, Juan
Batstone, Martin
Ganly, Ian
Vidya, Raghavan
Wilkins, Alex
Singh, Jagdeep K
Thekinkattil, Dinesh
Sundar, Sudha
Fotopoulou, Christina
Leung, Elaine YL
Khan, Tabassum
Chiva, Luis
Sehouli, Jalid
Fagotti, Anna
Cohen, Paul
Gutelkin, Murat
Ghebre, Rahel
Konney, Thomas
Pareja, Rene
Bristow, Rob
Dowdy, Sean
Shylasree, TS
Kottayasamy Seenivasagam, Rajkumar
Ng, Joe
Fujiwara, Keiichi
Stewart, Grant D
Lamb, Benjamin
Narahari, Krishna
McNeill, Alan
Colquhoun, Alexandra
McGrath, John S
Bromage, Steve
Barod, Ravi
Kasivisvanathan, Veeru
Klatte, Tobias
Simoes, Joana FF
Abbott, Tom EF
Abukhalaf, Sadi
Adamina, Michel
Ademuyiwa, Adesoji O
Agarwal, Arnav
Akkulak, Murat
Alameer, Ehab
Alderson, Derek
Alakaloko, Felix
Albertsmeier, Markus
Alser, Osaid
Alshaar, Muhammad
Alshryda, Sattar
Arnaud, Alexis P
Augestad, Knut Magne
Ayasra, Faris
Azevedo, José
Bankhead-Kendall, Brittany K
Barlow, Emma
Beard, David
Benson, Ruth A
Blanco-Colino, Ruth
Brar, Amanpreet
Minaya-Bravo, Ana
Breen, Kerry A
Bretherton, Chris
Buarque, Igor Lima
Burke, Joshua
Caruana, Edward J
Chaar, Mohammad
Chakrabortee, Sohini
Christensen, Peter
Cox, Daniel
Cukier, Moises
Cunha, Miguel F
Davidson, Giana H
Desai, Anant
Di Saverio, Salomone
Drake, Thomas M
Edwards, John G
Elhadi, Muhammed
Emile, Sameh
Farik, Shebani
Fiore, Marco
Fitzgerald, J Edward
Ford, Samuel
Garmanova, Tatiana
Gallo, Gaetano
Ghosh, Dhruva
Gomes, Gustavo Mendonça Ataíde
Grecinos, Gustavo
Griffiths, Ewen A
Gruendl, Magdalena
Halkias, Constantine
Harrison, Ewen M
Hisham, Intisar
Hutchinson, Peter J
Hwang, Shelley
Isik, Arda
Jenkinson, Michael D
Jonker, Pascal
Kaafarani, Haytham MA
Keller, Debby
Kolias, Angelos
Kruijff, Schelto
Lawani, Ismail
Lederhuber, Hans
Leventoglu, Sezai
Litvin, Andrey
Loehrer, Andrew
Löffler, Markus W
Lorena, Maria Aguilera
Modolo, Maria Marta
Major, Piotr
Martin, Janet
Mashbari, Hassan N
Mazingi, Dennis
Metallidis, Symeon
Minaya-Bravo, Ana
Mohan, Helen M
Moore, Rachel
Moszkowicz, David
Moug, Susan
Ng-Kamstra, Joshua S
Maimbo, Mayaba
Negoi, Ionut
Niquen, Milagros
Ntirenganya, Faustin
Olivos, Maricarmen
Oussama, Kacimi
Outani, Oumaima
Parreno-Sacdalanm, Marie Dione
Pata, Francesco
Rivera, Carlos Jose Perez
Pinkney, Thomas D
van der Plas, Willemijn
Pockney, Peter
Qureshi, Ahmad
Radenkovic, Dejan
Ramos-De la Medina, Antonio
Richards, Toby
Roberts, Keith
Roslani, April C
Rutegård, Martin
Segura-Sampedro, Juan José
Santos, Irène
Satoi, Sohei
Sayyed, Raza
Schache, Andrew
Schnitzbauer, Andreas A
Seyi-Olajide, Justina O
Sharma, Neil
Shaw, Catherine A
Shaw, Richard
Shu, Sebastian
Soreide, Kjetil
Spinelli, Antonino
Stewart, Grant D
Sund, Malin
Sundar, Sudha
Tabiri, Stephen
Townend, Philip
Tsoulfas, Georgios
van Ramshorst, Gabrielle H
Vidya, Raghavan
Vimalachandran, Dale
Warren, Oliver J
Wedderburn, Duane
Wright, Naomi
EuroSurg
Booth, Lesley
Runigamugabo, Emmy
Barker, Margaret
Barker, Neil
Cooke, Shirley
Doré, Suzanne
Horwood, Nigel
Tierney Weir, Carrie
Dajti, I
Allemand, C
Boccalatte, LA
Figari, M
Lamm, M
Larrañaga, J
Marchitelli, C
Noll, F
Odetto, D
Perrotta, M
Saadi, J
Zamora, L
Ballester, AM
Tapper, KE
Zeff, N
Valenzuela, JI
Alurralde, C
Anastasio, J
Apas Perez de Nucci, A
Caram, EL
Eskinazi, D
Mendoza, JP
Usandivaras, M
Badra, R
Esteban, A
García, JS
García, PM
Gerchunoff, JI
Lucchini, SM
NIgra, MA
Vargas, L
Hovhannisyan, T
Stepanyan, A
Vasey, CE
Watson, EGR
Ip, C
Kealey, J
Lim, CSH
Sengupta, S
Ward, S
Wong, E
Gould, T
Gourlay, R
Griffiths, B
Gananadha, S
McLaren, M
Cecire, J
Joshi, N
Salindera, S
Sutherland, A
Ahn, JH
Charlton, G
Chen, S
Gauri, N
Hayhurst, R
Jang, S
Jia, F
Mulligan, C
Yang, W
Ye, G
Zhang, H
Ballal, M
Gibson, D
Hayne, D
McMillan, H
Moss, J
Pugliese, MJ
Richards, T
Seow, YTN
Thian, A
Viswambaram, P
Vo, UG
Bennetts, J
Bright, T
Brooke-Smith, M
Fong, R
Gricks, B
Huang, L
Lam, YH
Nathan, A
Ong, BS
Ooi, E
Szpytma, M
Watson, D
Bagraith, K
Caird, S
Chan, E
Dawson, C
Ho, D
Hui, N
Izwan, S
Jeyarajan, E
Jordan, S
Liang, R
Lim, A
Nolan, GJ
Oar, A
Parker, D
Puhalla, H
Quennell, A
Rutherford, L
Sommerville, C
Townend, P
Von Papen, M
Wullschleger, M
Dawson, AC
Drane, A
Blatt, A
Cope, D
Egoroff, N
Fenton, M
Gani, J
Lott, N
Pockney, P
Shugg, N
Elliott, M
Phung, D
Phan, D
Townend, D
Bong, C
Gundara, J
Frankel, A
Bowman, S
Guerra, GR
Gerns, N
McGeorge, S
Riddell, A
Roberts, M
Rukin, N
Bolt, J
Buddingh, K
Dudi-Venkata, NN
Jog, S
Kroon, HM
Sammour, T
Smith, R
Stranz, C
Batstone, M
Lah, K
McGahan, W
Mitchell, D
Morton, A
Pearce, A
Roberts, M
Sheahan, G
Swinson, B
Waldron, A
Walker, P
Alam, N
Banting, S
Chong, L
Choong, P
Clatworthy, S
Foley, D
Fox, A
Hii, MW
Knowles, B
Mack, J
Read, M
Rowcroft, A
Ward, S
Wright, G
Dawson, AC
Drane, A
Lun, EWY
Lanner, M
Burtscher, J
Trivik-Barrientos, F
Königsrainer, I
Bauer, M
Freyschlag, C
Kafka, M
Messner, F
Öfner, D
Tsibulak, I
Holawe, S
Zimmermann, M
Emmanuel, K
Grechenig, M
Gruber, R
Harald, M
Öhlberger, L
Presl, J
Wimmer, A
Namazov, I
Samadov, E
Barker, D
Boyce, R
Corbin, S
Doyle, A
Eastmond, A
Gill, R
Haynes, A
Millar, S
O'Shea, M
Padmore, G
Paquette, N
Phillips, E
St. John, S
Walkes, K
Abeloos, J
De Backer, T
De Ceulaer, J
Dick, C
Diez-Fraile, A
Lamoral, P
Spaas, C
Ceelen, W
Pattyn, P
Van de putte, D
Van Nieuwenhove, Y
Van Ramshorst, G
Willaert, W
Bazzett-Matabele, L
Chiyapo, SP
Ramogola-Masire, D
Ramontshonyana, G
Seiphetlheng, A
Vuylsteke, P
Abdallah, EA
Aguiar Júnior, S
Baiocchi, G
Carvalho, GB
Coimbra, FJF
Kowalski, LP
Makdissi, F
Marques, N
Marques, T
Soares Dos Santos, S
Tirapelli Gonçalves, B
Vartanian, JG
Dos Reis, R
Camara, P
De Lima, RK
Della Giustina, E
Hoffmann, PV
Gatti, A
Nardi, C
Oliva, R
Nacif, L
Carvalho Ferro, C
Gomes Mendonça Ataíde, G
Lima Buarque, I
Lira dos Santos Leite, A
Pol-Fachin, L
Santos Bezerra, T
Maylson Ramos da Silva, A
Windson de Araújo Silvestre, D
Vieira Barros, A
Campbell, L
De Cicco, R
Cecconello, I
Gregorio, P
Pontual Lima, L
Ribeiro Junior, U
Takeda, FR
Terra, RM
Faccini Teixeira, M
Kowalski, LP
Kulcsar, MAV
Matos, LL
Nunes, KS
Laporte, G
Salem, M
Barakat Awada, J
Ijichi, TR
Kim, NJ
Marreiro, A
Muller, B
Nunes, R
Bodanese, B
Eidt, ER
Isoton, JC
Lemos Vieira da Cunha, M
Regina de Sampaio, L
Vendrame, C
Zeni, M
Zortéa, JA
Zortéa, MR
Sokolov, M
Kidane, B
Srinathan, S
Munro, A
Helyer, L
McKeen, D
Boutros, M
Caminsky, NG
Ghitulescu, G
Jamjoum, G
Moon, J
Pelletier, J
Vanounou, T
Wong, S
Cheng, D
MacNeil, SD
Martin, J
Boutros, M
Dumitra, S
Kouyoumdjian, A
Schmid, S
Spicer, J
Agarwal, A
Brar, A
Dada, J
Dare, A
Hameed, U
Osman, F
Johnston, B
Russell, C
Groot, G
Persad, A
Pham, H
Wood, M
Brar, A
Ko, M
Rajendran, L
Boutros, M
Demyttenaere, S
Garfinkle, R
Brown, C
Karimuddin, A
Lee, N
Liu, J
Madani Kia, T
Phang, PT
Raval, M
Tom, K
Abou-Khalil, J
Martel, A
Nessim, C
Stevenson, J
Al Riyami, S
Bali, K
Bigam, D
Dajani, K
Dell, A
Modolo, MM
Ramirez Nieto, P
Sepulveda, R
Molero, A
Bolbaran, A
Ruiz, I
Heredia, F
Bellolio, F
Besser, N
Grasset, E
Guaman, JO
Inzunza, M
Irarrázaval, MJ
Jarry, C
Quintana Martinic, M
Riquoir Altamirano, C
Romero Manqui, CA
Ruiz Esquide, M
Vargas Añazco, C
Almeciga, A
Fletcher, A
Merchan, A
Merchan, A
Quijano, T
Sanabria, D
Arias-Amézquita, F
Cétares, C
Cortes Murgueitio, N
Gomez-Mayorga, JL
Herrera-Almario, G
Rodriguez, J
Sanabria, D
Iglesias, P
Puentes, LO
Calvache, JA
Orozco-Chamorro, CM
Rojas, DA
Sánchez-Gómez, A
Abadia, M
Acosta, J
Almeciga, A
Angel Aristizabal, J
Bonilla, A
Caicedo, L
Calderon Quiroz, PH
Cervera Bonilla, S
Diaz, S
Facundo, H
Garcia Mora, M
Guevara, O
Guzman, L
Herrera Mora, DR
Jimenez Ramirez, LJ
Lehmann, C
Manrique, E
Mariño, I
Medina, M
Pinilla Morales, RE
Puerto, A
Puerto Horta, J
Quintero, M
Rey Ferro, M
Rodriguez, J
Saénz, A
Santana, D
Serrano, W
Suescun, O
Trujillo Sanchez, LM
Velasquez Cuasquen, BG
Mendoza Quevedo, J
Bacic, G
Karlovic, D
Kršul, D
Zelic, M
Luksic, I
Mamic, M
Bacic, I
Bakmaz, B
Coza, I
Dijan, E
Katusic, Z
Mihanovic, J
Morovic, D
Rakvin, I
Almezghwi, H
Arslan, K
Besim, H
Özant, A
Özçay, N
Frantzeskou, K
Gouvas, N
Kokkinos, G
Papatheodorou, P
Pozotou, I
Stavrinidou, O
Yiallourou, A
Martinek, L
Skrovina, M
Straka, M
Szubota, I
Peteja, M
Žatecký, J
Javurkova, V
Klat, J
Antony, S
Avlund, T
Berg, KD
Borre, M
Christensen, P
Elkjær, MC
Ernst, A
Fensman, SK
Haldrup, M
Harbjerg, JL
Iversen, LH
Jensen, PT
Jeppesen, TD
Kjaer, DW
Kristensen, HØ
Lund, N
Maigaard Axelsen, S
Mekhael, M
Mikic, N
Ostenfeld, EB
Ebbehøj, AL
Krarup, P
Schlesinger, N
Smith, H
Batista, S
Crespo, A
Díaz, PJ
Rivas, R
Rodriguez-Abreu, J
Tactuk, N
El Kassas, M
Omar, W
Tawheed, A
Talaat, M
Abdelsamed, A
Azzam, AY
Salem, H
Seleim, A
Abdelmajeed, A
Abdou, M
Abosamak, NE
AL Sayed, M
Ashoush, F
Atta, R
Elazzazy, E
Elnemr, M
Elsayed Hewalla, ME
Elsherbini, I
Essam, E
Ewedah, M
Ghallab, I
Hassan, E
Ibrahim, M
Metwalli, M
Mourad, M
Qatora, MS
Ragab, M
Sabry, A
Saifeldin, H
Samih, A
Samir Abdelaal, A
Shehata, S
Shenit, K
Attia, D
Kamal, N
Osman, N
Abbas, AM
Abd Elazeem, HAS
Abd-Elkariem, AY
Abdelkarem, MM
Alaa, S
Ashraf, M
Ayman, A
Azizeldine, MG
Elkhayat, H
Emad Mashhour, A
Gaber, M
Hamza, HM
Hawal, I
Hetta, HF
K. Ali, A
M.elghazaly, S
Mohammed, MM
Monib, FA
Nageh, MA
Saad, A
Saad, MM
Shahine, M
Yousof, EA
Youssef, A
El-Deeb, M
Fawzy, M
Ghaly, G
Ibraheem, M
Eldaly, A
Esmail, E
ElFiky, M
Nabil, A
Alrahawy, M
Sakr, A
Soliman, H
Soltan, H
Amira, G
Sallam, I
Sherief, M
Sherif, A
Abdelrahman, A
Aboulkassem, H
Ghaly, G
Hamdy, R
Morsi, A
Salem, H
Sherif, G
Abdeldayem, H
Abdelkader Salama, I
Balabel, M
Fayed, Y
Sherif, AE
Elmorsi, R
Emile, S
Refky, B
Abd-elsalam, S
Badr, H
Elbahnasawy, M
Elzoghby, M
Essa, M
Gamal Badr, S
Ghoneim, A
Hamad, O
Hamada, M
Hammad, M
Hawila, A
Morsy, MS
Salman, S
Sarsik, S
Bekele, K
Kauppila, JH
Sarjanoja, E
Helminen, O
Huhta, H
Kauppila, JH
Beyrne, C
Jouffret, L
Lugans, L
Marie-Macron, L
Chouillard, E
De Simone, B
Fredon, F
Roux, A
Bettoni, J
Dakpé, S
Devauchelle, B
Lavagen, N
Testelin, S
Boucher, S
Breheret, R
Gueutier, A
Kahn, A
Kün-Darbois, J
Barrabe, A
Lakkis, Z
Louvrier, A
Manfredelli, S
Mathieu, P
Chebaro, A
Drubay, V
El amrani, M
Eveno, C
Lecolle, K
Legault, G
Martin, L
Piessen, G
Pruvot, FR
Truant, S
Zerbib, P
Ballouhey, Q
Barrat, B
Fourcade, L
Laloze, J
Salle, H
Taibi, A
Tricard, J
Usseglio, J
Bergeat, D
Merdrignac, A
Le Roy, B
Perotto, LO
Scalabre, A
Gornes, H
Vaysse, C
Vergriete, K
Aimé, A
Ezanno, A
Malgras, B
Arnaud, AP
Fustec, E
Lavoue, V
Tesson, C
Bouche, P
Tzedakis, S
Cotte, E
Glehen, O
Lifante, J
Bendjemar, L
Braham, H
Charre, L
El Arbi, N
Morel-chevillet, L
Police, A
Villefranque, V
Volpin, E
D'Urso, A
Felli, E
Mutter, D
Pessaux, P
Seeliger, B
Barbé, Y
Bardet, J
Barret, E
Berry, R
Boddaert, G
Bonnet, S
Brian, E
Cathala, N
Cathelineau, X
Denet, C
Fuks, D
Gossot, D
Grigoroiu, M
Laforest, A
Levy-Zauberman, Y
Louis-Sylvestre, C
Macek, P
Mombet, A
Moumen, A
Pourcher, G
Rozet, F
Sanchez Salas, R
Seguin-givelet, A
Tribillon, E
Crenn, V
De Vergie, S
Duchalais, E
Espitalier, F
Ferron, C
Fragnaud, H
Malard, O
Regenet, N
Rigaud, J
Varenne, Y
Waast, D
Bork, U
Distler, M
Fritzmann, J
Kirchberg, J
Praetorius, C
Riediger, C
Weitz, J
Welsch, T
Wimberger, P
Beyer, K
Kamphues, C
Lauscher, J
Loch, FN
Schineis, C
Albertsmeier, M
Angele, M
Kappenberger, A
Niess, H
Schiergens, T
Werner, J
Becker, R
Jonescheit, J
Doerner, J
Seiberth, R
Pergolini, I
Reim, D
Herzberg, J
Honarpisheh, H
Strate, T
Boeker, C
Hakami, I
Mall, J
Liokatis, P
Smolka, W
Vassos, N
Nowak, K
Reinhard, T
Hölzle, F
Modabber, A
Winnand, P
Anthuber, M
Shiban, E
Sommer, B
Sommer, F
Wolf, S
Howaldt, H
Knitschke, M
Kauffmann, P
Wolfer, S
Kleeff, J
Lorenz, K
Michalski, C
Ronellenfitsch, U
Schneider, R
Bertolani, E
Königsrainer, A
Löffler, MW
Quante, M
Steidle, C
Überrück, L
Yurttas, C
Betz, CS
Bewarder, J
Böttcher, A
Burg, S
Busch, C
Dreimann, M
Frosch, KH
Gosau, M
Heuer, A
Izbicki, J
Klatte, TO
Koenig, D
Moeckelmann, N
Nitschke, C
Perez, D
Priemel, M
Reiter, A
Smeets, R
Speth, U
Stangenberg, M
Thole, S
Uzunoglu, FG
Viezens, L
Vollkommer, T
Zeller, N
Battista, MJ
Gillen, K
Hasenburg, A
Krajnak, S
Linz, VC
Schwab, R
Amo-Antwi, K
Appiah-kubi, A
Konney, T
Tawiah, A
Boatey, S
Issaka, A
Korsah, MA
Sheriff, M
Angelou, K
Haidopoulos, D
Rodolakis, A
Antonakis, P
Bramis, K
Chardalias, L
Contis, I
Dafnios, N
Dellaportas, D
Fragulidis, G
Gklavas, A
Konstadoulakis, M
Memos, N
Papaconstantinou, I
Polydorou, A
Theodosopoulos, T
Vezakis, A
Antonopoulou, MI
Manatakis, DK
Tasis, N
Arkadopoulos, N
Danias, N
Economopoulou, P
Frountzas, M
Kokoropoulos, P
Larentzakis, A
Michalopoulos, N
Nastos, C
Parasyris, S
Pikoulis, E
Selmani, J
Sidiropoulos, T
Vassiliu, P
Bouchagier, K
Klimopoulos, S
Paspaliari, D
Stylianidis, G
Akrivou, D
Baxevanidou, K
Bouliaris, K
Chatzikomnitsa, P
Delinasios, G
Doudakmanis, C
Efthimiou, M
Giaglaras, A
Kalfountzos, C
Kolla, C
Koukoulis, G
Zervas, K
Zourntou, S
Baloyiannis, I
Diamantis, A
Gkrinia, E
Hajiioannou, J
Korais, C
Koukoura, O
Perivoliotis, K
Saratziotis, A
Skoulakis, C
Symeonidis, D
Tepetes, K
Tzovaras, G
Zacharoulis, D
Alexoudi, V
Antoniades, K
Astreidis, I
Christidis, P
Deligiannidis, D
Grivas, T
Ioannidis, O
Kalaitsidou, I
Loutzidou, L
Mantevas, A
Michailidou, D
Nikolaidou, E
Papadopoulou, S
Paraskevopoulos, K
Politis, S
Stavroglou, A
Tatsis, D
Tilaveridis, I
Vahtsevanos, K
Venetis, G
Karaitianos, I
Tsirlis, T
Dinas, K
Margioula-Siarkou, C
Petousis, S
Baili, E
Charalabopoulos, A
Liakakos, T
Schizas, D
Spartalis, E
Syllaios, A
Zografos, C
Anthoulakis, C
Christou, CD
Papadopoulos, V
Tooulias, A
Tsolakidis, D
Tsoulfas, G
Zouzoulas, D
Athanasakis, E
Chrysos, E
Tsiaoussis, I
Xenaki, S
Xynos, E
Barrios Duarte, A
Lopez Muralles, I
Lowey, MJ
Portilla, AL
Recinos, G
Chan, JYK
Chan, SM
Chong, CCN
Futaba, K
Ho, MF
Hon, SF
Lau, RWH
Mak, TWC
Ng, CF
Ng, CSH
Ng, KKC
Ng, SSM
Teoh, AYB
Teoh, JY
Foo, CC
Banky, B
Suszták, N
Misra, S
Pareek, P
Vishnoi, JR
Ambre, S
Balasubiramaniyan, V
Chappity, P
Chaudhary, I
Colney, L
Das, MK
Imaduddin, M
Jain, A
Jena, SK
Kar, M
Mandal, S
Mishra, A
Mishra, SS
Mishra, TS
Mitra, JK
Mittal, Y
Muduly, DK
Nayak, P
Parida, PK
Pradhan, P
Rajan, DK
Rebba, E
Samal, DK
Singh, A
Sultania, M
Agarwal, SP
Agrawal, A
Arora, RK
Chaturvedi, J
Garg, PK
Gaurav, A
Gupta, A
Kottayasamy Seenivasagam, R
Maharaj, DD
Majumdar, KS
Mishra, N
Mittal, A
Narain, TA
Nirjhar, R
Poonia, DR
Sadhasivam, S
Singh, MP
Tiwari, AR
Akula, AK
Bandegudda, SK
Bindlish, RP
Chaitanya, A
Chandrasekhara Rao, LM
Dalakoti, P
Dasu, S
Giridhar, A
Gorijavolu, NB
Iyer, RR
Jayakarthik, Y
Jonathan, GT
Kalla, MB
Kheni, Y
Kumar, CS
Murtuza, SA
Naidu, CCK
Nalukurthi, RK
Nemade, HO
Nusrath, S
Patnaik, SC
Raju, KVVN
Ramalingam, PR
Rao, KV
Rayani, BK
Reddy Kallam, SM
Reddy, SRR
Saksena, AR
Sebastian, JA
Sharma, RM
Thammineedi, SR
Krishnamurthy, A
Madhupriya, S
Raja, A
Ramakrishnan, AS
Dutt, UK
Ghosh, DN
Grewal, S
Hans, P
Haque, PD
Jain, R
Kingsley, PA
Mahajan, A
Mandrelle, K
Michael, V
Mukherjee, P
Varghese, A
Varghese, SS
Veetil, SK
Gaikwad, P
George, AJ
James, SM
Jesudason, MR
Mittal, R
Moorthy, M
Riju, J
Sebastian, A
Sen, S
Singh, S
Sreekar, D
Thomas, V
Titus, DK
Yezzaji, HS
Aggarwal, M
Dhamija, P
Kumar, A
Chisthi, MM
Gejoe, G
Gopakumar, D
Kollengode, VV
Kuttanchettiyar, KG
Yadev, I
Balasubramanian, A
Chaturvedula, L
Dharanipragada, K
Kalayarasan, R
Manikandan, R
Penumadu, P
Lakshminarayana, B
Mathew, S
Reddihalli, PV
Shivdas, S
Akhtar, N
Chaturvedi, A
Gupta, S
Kumar, V
Rajan, S
Agrawal, N
Ahluwalia, P
Arora, A
Batra-Modi, K
Biswas, M
Chaturvedi, A
Chaturvedi, H
Gautam, G
Jain, M
Jain, S
Kumar, S
Nayyar, R
Singh, S
Tiwari, A
Bhushan Rangappa, V
Kadapathri, A
Kolur, T
Pethkar, R
Pillai, V
Popli, G
Sharma, J
Shetty, V
Subramaniam, N
Williams, J
Agarwal, P
Agarwal, V
Baghel, A
Sharma, DB
Silodia, A
Singh, KN
Yadav, SK
Aziz, G
Chowdri, N
Mehraj, A
Parray, FQ
Shah, ZA
Wani, RA
Ahmed, Z
Bali, RS
Bhat, MA
Laharwal, AR
Mahmood, M
Mir, IS
Muzamil, J
Najar, FA
Rashid, A
Rather, MH
Zaieem, M
Aggarwal, G
Agrawal, V
Ahmed, A
Ahmed, R
Bhaumik, J
Ghosh, A
Gupta, S
Jain, D
Jain, PV
Kewlani, V
Pipara, A
Shakya, S
Sharma, A
Thambudorai, R
Badwe, RA
Bakshi, G
Chandankhede, U
Chaudhari, V
Chaukar, D
Chitkara, G
Dash, B
Deshmukh, A
deSoouza, A
Gulia, A
Maheshwari, A
Moiyadi, A
Nair, D
Nair, NS
Niyogi, D
Pal, M
Pandey, D
Patkar, S
Poddar, P
Pramesh, CS
Puri, A
Saklani, A
Shetty, P
Shrikhande, SV
Shylasree, TS
Singh, V
Thiagarajan, S
Islam, AA
Kembuan, G
Pajan, H
Rahim, F
Brouki Milan, P
Mozafari, M
Rezaei Tavirani, M
Tizmaghz, A
Safari, H
Aremu, M
Canas-Martinez, A
Cullivan, O
Murphy, C
Owens, P
Pickett, L
Akmenkalne, L
Byrne, J
Corrigan, M
Cullinane, C
Daly, A
Fleming, C
Jordan, P
Kayyal, MY
Killeen, S
Lynch, N
McCarthy, A
Mustafa, H
O'Brien, S
O'Leary, P
Syed, WAS
Vernon, L
O'Duffy, F
McHugh, A
Moran, T
Callanan, D
Dias, A
Huang, L
Ionescu, A
Sheahan, P
Balasubramanian, I
Boland, M
Carrington, E
Conlon, K
Cullinane, C
Evoy, D
Fagan, J
Fearon, N
Gallagher, T
Geary, E
Geraghty, J
Hanly, A
Heneghan, H
Kennedy, N
Kennelly, R
Maguire, D
Martin, ST
McCartan, D
McDermott, EW
McPartland, D
Ng, KC
Prichard, RS
Stafford, T
Winter, D
Alazawi, D
Barry, C
Boyle, T
Butt, W
Connolly, E
Donlon, N
Donohue, C
Fahey, BA
Farrell, R
Fitzgerald, C
Kinsella, J
Larkin, J
Lennon, P
Maguire, PJ
Mccormick, P
Mehigan, BJ
Mohan, H
Nugent, TS
O'Sullivan, H
Ravi, N
Reynolds, JV
Rogers, A
Shokuhi, P
Smith, J
Smith, LA
Timon, C
Bashir, Y
Bass, G
Conlon, K
Connelly, T
Creavin, B
Earley, H
Elliott, JA
Gillis, A
Kavanagh, D
Madden, A
Manecksha, RP
Neary, P
O'Connell, C
O'riordan, J
Reynolds, IS
Rice, D
Ridgway, P
Thomas, A
Umair, M
Whelan, M
Carroll, P
Collins, C
Corless, K
Finnegan, L
Fowler, AL
Hogan, A
Kerin, M
Lowery, A
McAnena, P
McKevitt, K
Nugent, E
Ryan, É
Coffey, JC
Cunningham, RM
Devine, M
Nally, DM
Peirce, C
Tormey, S
Hardy, N
Neary, P
O'Malley, S
Ryan, M
Gaziants, V
Gold- Deutch, R
Lavy, R
Kalmovich-Muallem, L
Zmora, O
Macina, S
Mariani, NM
Opocher, E
Pisani Ceretti, A
Ferrari, F
Odicino, F
Sartori, E
Cotsoglou, C
Granieri, S
Bianco, F
Camillo', A
Colledan, M
Tornese, S
Zambelli, MF
Bissolotti, G
Fusetti, S
Lemma, F
Marino, M
Marino, MV
Mirabella, A
Vaccarella, G
Sena, G
Agostini, C
Alemanno, G
Bartolini, I
Bergamini, C
Bruscino, A
Checcucci, C
De Vincenti, R
Di Bella, A
Fambrini, M
Fortuna, L
Maltinti, G
Muiesan, P
Petraglia, F
Prosperi, P
Ringressi, MN
Risaliti, M
Sorbi, F
Taddei, A
Tucci, R
Bassi, C
Bortolasi, L
Campagnaro, T
Casetti, L
Conci, S
De Pastena, M
Esposito, A
Fontana, M
Guglielmi, A
Landoni, L
Malleo, G
Marchegiani, G
Nobile, S
Paiella, S
Pedrazzani, C
Rattizzato, S
Ruzzenente, A
Salvia, R
Turri, G
Tuveri, M
Altomare, DF
Papagni, V
Picciariello, A
Bellora, P
D'Aloisio, G
Ferrari, M
Francone, E
Gentilli, S
Nikaj, H
Andreani, L
Bianchini, M
Capanna, R
Caretto, M
Chiarugi, M
Coccolini, F
Cremonini, C
Di Franco, G
Domenici, L
Furbetta, N
Gadducci, A
Garibaldi, S
Gianardi, D
Giannini, A
Guadagni, S
Morelli, L
Musetti, S
Palmeri, M
Perutelli, A
Simoncini, T
Tartaglia, D
Anania, G
Carcoforo, P
Chiozza, M
De Troia, A
Koleva Radica, M
Portinari, M
Sibilla, MG
Urbani, A
Fabbri, N
Feo, CV
Gennari, S
Parini, S
Righini, E
Ampollini, L
Arcuri, MF
Bellanti, L
Bergonzani, M
Bertoli, G
Bocchialini, G
Cattelani, L
D'Angelo, G
Gussago, F
Lanfranco, D
Manigrasso, E
Musini, L
Poli, T
Polotto, S
Santoro, GP
Varazzani, A
Aguzzoli, L
Annessi, V
Borgonovo, G
Castro Ruiz, C
Coiro, S
Falco, G
Mandato, VD
Mastrofilippo, V
Montella, MT
Zizzo, M
Grossi, U
Novello, S
Romano, M
Rossi, S
Zanus, G
Esposito, G
Frongia, F
Pisanu, A
Podda, M
Belluco, C
Lauretta, A
Montori, G
Moras, L
Olivieri, M
Bussu, F
Carta, AG
Cossu, ML
Cottu, P
Fancellu, A
Feo, CF
Ginesu, GC
Giuliani, G
Madonia, M
Perra, T
Piras, A
Porcu, A
Rizzo, D
Scanu, AM
Tedde, A
Tedde, M
Aversano, A
Carbone, F
Delrio, P
Di Lauro, K
Fares Bucci, A
Rega, D
Spiezio, G
Pirozzolo, G
Recordare, A
Vignotto, C
Badalamenti, G
Campisi, G
Cordova, A
Franza, M
Maniaci, G
Rinaldi, G
Toia, F
Calabrò, M
Farnesi, F
Lunghi, EG
Muratore, A
Pipitone Federico, NS
D'Andrea, G
Familiari, P
Picotti, V
De Palma, G
Luglio, G
Pagano, G
Tropeano, FP
Antonelli, B
Baldari, L
Beltramini, GA
Boni, L
Cassinotti, E
Gianni', A
Pignataro, L
Rossi, G
Torretta, S
Abatini, C
Baia, M
Biasoni, D
Bogani, G
Cadenelli, P
Capizzi, V
Cioffi, SPB
Citterio, D
Comini, LV
Cosimelli, M
Fiore, M
Folli, S
Gennaro, M
Giannini, L
Gronchi, A
Guaglio, M
Macchi, A
Martinelli, F
Mazzaferro, V
Mosca, A
Pasquali, S
Piazza, C
Raspagliesi, F
Rolli, L
Salvioni, R
Sarpietro, G
Sarre, C
Sorrentino, L
Agnes, A
Alfieri, S
Belia, F
Biondi, A
Cauteruccio, M
Cozza, V
D'Ugo, D
De Simone, V
Fagotti, A
Gasparini, G
Gordini, L
Litta, F
Lombardi, CP
Lorenzon, L
Maccauro, G
Marra, AA
Marzi, F
Moro, A
Parello, A
Perrone, E
Persiani, R
Ratto, C
Rosa, F
Saponaro, G
Scambia, G
Scrima, O
Sganga, G
Tudisco, R
Vitiello, R
Ziranu, A
Belli, A
Granata, V
Izzo, F
Palaia, R
Patrone, R
Carrano, FM
Carvello, MM
De Virgilio, A
Di Candido, F
Ferreli, F
Gaino, F
Mercante, G
Rossi, V
Spinelli, A
Spriano, G
De Nardi, C
Donati, DM
Frisoni, T
Palmerini, E
Aprile, A
Barra, F
Batistotti, P
Ferrero, S
Fregatti, P
Massobrio, A
Pertile, D
Scabini, S
Soriero, D
Sparavigna, M
Adamoli, L
Ansarin, M
Cenciarelli, S
Chu, F
De Berardinis, R
Fumagalli Romario, U
Mastrilli, F
Pietrobon, G
Tagliabue, M
Badellino, E
Biglia, N
Chiado' Piat, F
Ferrero, A
Massobrio, R
De Manzoni Garberini, A
Mazzotti, F
Pasini, F
Ugolini, G
Barone, R
Birolo, SL
Caccetta, M
Deirino, A
Garino, M
Grasso, M
Marafante, C
Masciandaro, A
Moggia, E
Mungo, S
Murgese, A
Raggio, E
Federico, P
Maida, P
Marra, E
Marte, G
Petrillo, A
Tammaro, T
Tufo, A
Berselli, M
Borroni, G
Cocozza, E
Conti, L
Desio, M
Livraghi, L
Marchionni, V
Quintodei, V
Rizzi, A
Baldi, C
Corbellini, C
Sampietro, GM
Bordoni, P
Clarizia, G
Fleres, F
Franzini, M
Grechi, A
Longhini, A
Spolini, A
Cellerino, P
Galfrascoli, E
Iacob, G
Baldini, E
Capelli, P
Conti, L
Isolani, SM
Ribolla, M
Bondurri, A
Colombo, F
Ferrario, L
Guerci, C
Maffioli, A
Armao, T
Ballabio, M
Bisagni, P
Gagliano, A
Longhi, M
Madonini, M
Pizzini, P
Baietti, AM
Biasini, M
Maremonti, P
Neri, F
Prucher, GM
Ricci, S
Ruggiero, F
Zarabini, AG
Impellizzeri, H
Inama, M
Moretto, G
Barmasse, R
Mochet, S
Morelli, L
Usai, A
Bianco, F
Incollingo, P
Giacometti, M
Zonta, S
Marino Cosentino, L
Sagnotta, A
Dell'Oro, C
Fruscio, R
Grassi, T
Negri, S
Nespoli, LC
Tamini, N
Zambetti, B
Anastasi, A
Bartalucci, B
Bellacci, A
Canonico, G
Capezzuoli, L
Di Martino, C
Ipponi, P
Linari, C
Montelatici, M
Nelli, T
Spagni, G
Tirloni, L
Vitali, A
Abate, E
Casati, M
Casiraghi, T
Laface, L
Schiavo, M
Arminio, A
Cotoia, A
Lizzi, V
Vovola, F
Vergari, R
D'Ugo, S
Depalma, N
Spampinato, MG
Annicchiarico, A
Catena, F
Giuffrida, M
Perrone, G
Baronio, G
Carissimi, F
Montuori, M
Pinotti, E
Bartolucci, P
Binda, B
Brachini, G
Bruzzaniti, P
Chiappini, A
Chiarella, V
Ciccarone, F
Cicerchia, PM
Cirillo, B
Crocetti, D
De Toma, G
Di bartolomeo, A
Duranti, G
Fiori, E
Fonsi, GB
Franco, G
Frati, A
Giugliano, M
Iannone, I
La Torre, F
Lapolla, P
Leonardo, C
Marruzzo, G
Meneghini, S
Mingoli, A
Ribuffo, D
Salvati, M
Santoro, A
Sapienza, P
Scafa, AK
Simonelli, L
Zanacana, G
Zambon, M
Zuppi, E
Capolupo, GT
Carannante, F
Caricato, M
Mascianà, G
Mazzotta, E
Gattolin, A
Migliore, M
Rimonda, R
Sasia, D
Travaglio, E
Chessa, A
Fiorini, A
Norcini, C
Colletti, G
Confalonieri, M
Costanzi, A
Frattaruolo, C
Mari, G
Monteleone, M
Bandiera, A
Bocciolone, L
Bonavina, G
Candiani, M
Candotti, G
De Nardi, P
Gagliardi, F
Medone, M
Mortini, P
Negri, G
Parise, P
Piloni, M
Sileri, P
Vignali, A
Belvedere, A
Bernante, P
Bertoglio, P
Boussedra, S
Brunocilla, E
Cervellera, M
Cescon, M
Cipriani, R
Cisternino, G
De Crescenzo, E
De Iaco, P
Del Gaudio, M
Dondi, G
Droghetti, M
Germinario, G
Gori, A
Frio, F
Jovine, E
Mineo Bianchi, F
Morezzi, D
Neri, J
Parlanti, D
Perrone, AM
Pezzuto, AP
Pignatti, M
Pinto, V
Poggioli, G
Ravaioli, M
Rottoli, M
Russo, IS
Sartarelli, L
Schiavina, R
Serenari, M
Serra, M
Solli, P
Tonini, V
Taffurelli, M
Tanzanu, M
Tesei, M
Violante, T
Zanotti, S
Borghi, F
Cianflocca, D
Di Maria Grimaldi, S
Donati, D
Gelarda, E
Geretto, P
Giraudo, G
Giuffrida, MC
Maione, F
Marano, A
Palagi, S
Pellegrino, L
Peluso, C
Giaccardi, S
Testa, V
Agresta, F
Prando, D
Zese, M
Aquila, F
Gambacciani, C
Lippa, L
Pieri, F
Santonocito, OS
Armatura, G
Bertelli, G
Frena, A
Marinello, P
Notte, F
Patauner, S
Scotton, G
Fulginiti, S
Gallo, G
Sammarco, G
Vescio, G
Balercia, P
Catarzi, L
Consorti, G
Asti, ELG
Bernardi, D
Bonavina, L
Lovece, A
Di Marzo, F
Fujiwara, H
Hashimoto, D
Yamaki, S
Yamamoto, T
Daiko, H
Ishikawa, M
Ishiyama, K
Iwata, S
Kanematsu, K
Kanemitsu, Y
Kato, T
Kawai, A
Kobayashi, E
Kobayashi Kato, M
Moritani, K
Nakagawa, M
Nakatani, F
Oguma, J
Tanase, Y
Uno, M
Hada, T
Iwahashi, H
Miyamoto, M
Suminokura, J
Takano, M
Fujiwara, K
Fujiwara, N
Kurosaki, A
Ababneh, H
Al Abdallah, M
Ayasra, F
Ayasra, Y
Hammad, F
Qasem, A
Abu Za'nouneh, FJ
Al-Shraideh, AA
Fahmawee, T
Hmedat, A
Ibrahim, A
Obeidat, K
Abdel Al, S
Abdel Jalil, R
Abou Chaar, MK
Al-Masri, M
Al-Najjar, H
Alawneh, F
Alsaraireh, O
Elayyan, M
Ghanem, R
Lataifeh, I
Fakhradiyev, I
Saliev, T
Tanabayeva, S
Almahmeed, H
Almazeedi, S
Alsabah, S
Jamal, M
Aldokali, N
Senossi, O
Subhi, MT
Algallai, M
Alwarfly, S
AlZAEDE, S
Gahwagi, M
Moftah, M
Abusannoga, M
Alawami, A
Alawami, M
Albashri, M
Malek, A
Burgan, D
Kamoka, E
Kilani, AI
Salamah, A
Salem, M
Shuwayyah, A
Abdelkabir, M
Altomi, I
Altoumi, M
Bouhuwaish, A
Elmabri, A
Omar, M
Taher, AS
Abdulwahed, E
Alshareea, E
Aribi, N
Aribi, S
Biala, M
Ghamgh, R
Morgom, M
Alansari, SAA
Aldayri, Z
Alsoufi, A
Elhadi, A
Elhajdawe, F
Ellojli, I
ERgebi, AAD
Kredan, A
Msherghi, A
Nagib, T
Abudher, A
Alshareef, K
Elamin, F
Bradulskis, S
Dainius, E
Kubiliute, E
Kutkevicius, J
Parseliunas, A
Subocius, A
Venskutonis, D
Rasoaherinomenjanahary, F
Razafindrahita, JB
Samison, LH
Ong, EC
Abdul Maei, N
Ngo, CW
Ramasamy, S
Hamdan, KH
Ibrahim, MR
Tan, JA
Thanapal, MR
Choong, E
Lim, RZM
Amin Sahid, N
Hayati, F
Jayasilan, J
Sriram, RK
Subramaniam, S
Ibrahim, AF
Che jusoh, A
Hussain, AH
Mohamed Sidek, AS
Mohd Yunus, MF
Soh, JY
Wong, MP
Zakaria, AD
Zakaria, Z
Kampan, N
Mohd Azman, ZA
Nur Azurah, AG
Zainuddin, AA
Fadzli, AN
Fathi, NQ
Koh, PS
Liew, YT
Roslani, AC
Tang, CY
Teoh, LY
Wong, WJ
Xavier, R
Yahaya, AS
Alvarez, MR
Arrangoiz, R
Cordera, F
De la Rosa Abaroa, MA
Gómez-Pedraza, A
Hernandez, R
Maffuz-Aziz, A
Posada, JA
Lupián-Angulo, AI
Soulé Martínez, CE
Aboharp Hasan, Z
Alvarado Silva, C
Bazan Soto, A
Hernández Rubio, A
Jiménez Villanueva, X
Otoniel, LR
Sosa Duran, EE
Becerra García, FC
Melchor-Ruan, J
Romero Bañuelos, E
Vilar-Compte, D
Alfaro-Goldaracena, A
Buerba, GA
Castillejos-Molina, RA
Chan, C
Dominguez-Rosado, I
Medina-Franco, H
Mercado, MÁ
Oropeza-Aguilar, M
Peña Gómez Portugal, E
Posadas-Trujillo, OE
Rodriguez-Covarrubias, F
Salgado-Nesme, N
Sarre, C
Vilatoba, M
Arkha, Y
Bechri, H
El Ouahabi, A
Oudrhiri, MY
El Azhari, A
Louraoui, SM
Rghioui, M
Bougrine, M
Derkaoui hassani, F
El abbadi, N
Amrani, L
Belkhadir, ZH
Benkabbou, A
Chakib, O
El Ahmadi, B
El Bouazizi, Y
Essangri, H
Ghannam, A
Majbar, AM
Mohsine, R
Souadka, A
Borgstein, ABJ
Gisbertz, SS
Van Berge Henegouwen, MI
Hompes, R
Meima-van Praag, EM
Pronk, A
Sharabiany, S
Grotenhuis, B
Hartveld, L
Reijers, S
Van Houdt, W
Baaij, J
Bolster-van Eenennaam, M
De Graaff, M
Sloothaak, D
Van Duijvendijk, P
Ebben, LDA
Kuiper, SZ
Melenhorst, J
Poeze, M
Sluijpers, NRF
Vaassen, LAA
Posma-Bouman, L
Derksen, T
Franken, J
Oosterling, S
De Bree, R
Konsten, J
Van Heinsbergen, M
Adeyeye, A
Akinmade, A
Enoch, E
Fayose, S
Abur, P
Fidelis, L
Nwabuoku, SE
Oyelowo, N
Sholadoye, TT
Tolani, MA
Olaogun, J
Abiyere, H
Adebara, I
Adeniyi, A
Adeyemo, O
Babalola, O
Bakare, A
Banjo, O
Okunlola, A
Adeniran, A
Atobatele, K
Eke, G
Faboya, O
Ogunyemi, A
Omisanjo, O
Oshodi, O
Oshodi, Y
Williams, O
Ademuyiwa, A
Afolabi, B
Akinajo, O
Alakaloko, F
Atoyebi, O
Balogun, O
Belie, O
Bode, C
Chibuike George, I
Elebute, O
Ladipo-Ajayi, O
Ohazurike, E
Okunowo, A
Olajide, TO
Seyi-Olajide, J
Daniel, A
Egbuchulem, IK
Lawal, TA
Nwaorgu, O
Ogundoyin, O
Olulana, D
Onakoya, P
Oyelakin, O
Abdullahi, H
Agida, E
Aisuodionoe-Shadrach, O
Ajibola, H
Akaba, G
Sani, AS
Chinda, J
Dawang, Y
Garba, S
Mshelbwala, P
Obande, J
Olori, S
Olute, A
Osagie, O
Pius Ogolekwu, I
Umar, A
Abdur-Rahman, L
Adeleke, N
Adeyeye, A
Aremu, I
Bello, J
Olasehinde, O
Popoola, A
Raji, HO
Massoud, JG
Massoud, R
Sorour, TM
Abassy, J
Ahmed, K
Alvi, A
Arshad, M
Khan, S
Pirzada, A
Saleem, A
Siddiqui, T
Turk, K
Hanif, F
Haroon, M
Khan, MI
Jamal, A
Kerawala, AA
Memon, AS
Nafees Ahmed, R
Rai, L
Javed, S
Mahmood, U
Shabbir, RK
Yaqoob, E
Afzal, A
Ahmed Riaz, S
Akbar, A
Ali, AA
Ali, G
Janjua, A
Mohsin, M
Naqi, SA
Saleem, I
Shaukat, A
Sohail, M
Afzal, MF
Khokhar, MI
Latif, F
Ayub, B
Hassan, N
Martins, RS
Ramesh, P
Sayyed, R
Ayyaz, M
Butt, U
Kashif, M
Khan, WH
Qureshi, AU
Umar, M
Waris Farooka, M
Wasim, T
Bhatti, ABH
Ayubi, A
Rashid, I
Waqar, SH
Al-Slaibi, I
I. A. Alzeerelhouseini, H
Jobran, F
Abukhalaf, SA
Arrue, E
Cukier, M
Rodriguez-Zentner, H
Borda-Luque, G
León Palacios, JL
Lizzetti, G
Vasquez Ojeda, XP
Falcon Pacheco, GM
Robles, R
Jocson, R
Teh, C
Uy Magadia, E
Major, P
Bak, M
Dubienska, K
Lawnicka, A
Murawa, D
Bobinski, M
Kotarski, J
Rasoul-Pelinska, K
Brociek, A
Chloupek, A
Janik, M
Kowalewski, P
Kwiatkowski, A
Panasiewicz, P
Roszkowski, R
Rot, P
Sroczynski, P
Waledziak, M
Azevedo, C
Machado, D
Mendes, F
De Sousa, X
Fernandes, U
Ferreira, C
Guidi, G
Leal, C
Marçal, A
Marques, R
Martins, D
Melo, A
Tenreiro, N
Vaz Pereira, R
Vieira, B
Almeida, JI
Almeida-Reis, R
Correia de Sá, T
Costa, MJMA
Fernandes, V
Ferraz, I
Lima da Cruz, L
Lima da Silva, C
Lopes, L
Machado, N
Marialva, J
Nunes Coelho, M
Pedro, J
Pereira, C
Ribeiro, A
Ribeiro, CG
Santos, R
Saraiva, P
Silva, RL
Tavares, F
Teixeira, M
Valente, P
Almeida, AC
Amaral, MJ
Andrade, R
Athayde Nemésio, R
Breda, D
Camacho, C
Canhoto, C
Colino, M
Correia, S
Costa, M
De Barros, J
De Oliveira López, AL
Duque, M
Garrido, S
Guerreiro, P
Guimarães, A
Lázaro, A
Lopes, C
Martins, R
Nogueira, O
Oliveira, A
Oliveira, JM
Rodrigues, M
Ruivo, A
Santos, E
Silva, M
Simões, J
Valente da Costa, A
Almeida, A
Castanheira Rodrigues, S
Cavaleiro Leitão de Carvalho, AS
Devezas, V
Faria, CS
Jácome, F
Magalhães Maia, M
Nogueiro, J
Pereira, A
Pereira-Neves, A
Pina-Vaz, T
Santos-Sousa, H
Silveira, H
Vaz, S
Vieira, P
Gomes da Costa, A
Lobo Antunes, I
Pinto, J
Tojal, A
Cardoso, N
Cardoso, P
Domingues, JC
Henriques, P
Manso, MI
Martins dos Santos, G
Martins, R
Morais, H
Pereira, R
Revez, T
Ribeiro, R
Ribeiro, VI
Soares, A
Sousa, S
Teixeira, J
Amorim, E
Baptista, VH
Cunha, MF
Dias, B
Fazenda, A
Melo Neves, JP
Policarpo, F
Sampaio da Nóvoa Gomes Miguel, II
Veiga, D
Bandovas, JP
Borges, N
Branquinho, A
Chumbinho, B
Correia, J
Fidalgo, H
Figueiredo de Barros, I
Frade, S
Gomes, J
Kam da Silva Andrade, A
Maciel, J
Pereira Rodrigues, A
Pina, S
Silva, N
Silveira Nunes, I
Sousa, R
Ascensão, J
Azevedo, P
Costeira, B
Cunha, C
Garrido, R
Gomes, H
Lourenço, I
Mendinhos, G
Miranda, P
Nobre Pinto, A
Peralta Ferreira, M
Ribeiro, J
Rio Rodrigues, L
Sousa Fernandes, M
Azevedo, J
Galvão, D
Soares, AC
Vieira, A
Vieira, B
Patrício, B
Santos, PMDD
Vieira Paiva Lopes, AC
Cunha, R
Faustino, A
Freitas, A
Jacob Oliveira, B
Martins, AB
Mendes, JR
Parreira, R
Rosa, J
Teves, M
Abreu da Silva, A
Claro, M
Costa Santos, D
Deus, AC
Grilo, JV
Castro Borges, F
Corte Real, J
Henriques, S
Lima, MJ
Matos Costa, P
Alagoa Joao, A
Azevedo, P
Camarneiro, R
Capunge, I
Fragoso, M
Frazão, J
Martins, A
Pedro, V
Pera, R
Ramalho de Almeida, F
Sampaio Soares, A
Vale, R
Vasconcelos, M
Brito da Silva, F
Caiado, A
Fonseca, F
Ângelo, M
Baiao, JM
Martins Jordão, D
Vieira Caroço, T
Messias, J
Millan, A
Salgado, I
Santos, P
Baía, C
Canotilho, R
Correia, AM
Ferreira Pinto, AP
Peyroteo, M
Videira, JF
Escobar, P
Maldonado Santiago, M
Kassir, R
Sauvat, F
Bonci, E
Gata, V
Titu, S
Bezede, C
Chitul, A
Ciofic, E
Cristian, D
Grama, F
Pirtea, L
Secosan, C
Ciubotaru, C
Negoi, I
Negoita, VM
Stoica, B
Ginghina, O
Iordache, N
Iosifescu, RV
Mardare, M
Mirica, RM
Spanu, A
Văcărasu, AB
Zamfir-Chiru-Anton, M
Garmanova, T
Kazachenko, E
Markaryan, D
Rodimov, S
Tsarkov, P
Tulina, I
Abelevich, A
Bazaev, A
Kokobelyan, AK
Yanishev, A
Litvin, A
Litvina, Y
Provozina, A
Agapov, M
Galliamov, E
Kakotkin, V
Kubyshkin, V
Semina, E
Novikova, A
Zakharenko, A
Alshahrani, M
Alsharif, F
Eskander, M
Al Raddadi, R
Majrashi, S
Mashat, A
Akeel, N
Alharthi, M
Aljiffry, M
Basendowah, M
Farsi, A
Ghunaim, M
Khoja, A
Maghrabi, A
Malibary, N
Nassif, M
Nawawi, A
Saleem, A
Samkari, A
Trabulsi, N
A Azab, M
Aldosri, M
Alghanem, A
Alguraigari, A
ALjohani, K
Alqahtani, D
Alzaidi, TM
Basyouni, A
Elhussain, E
Jaloun, H
Mudawi, I
Shafei, M
Al Awwad, S
Alghamdi, M
Alnumani, T
Nasser, M
Said bayazeed, A
Abdelrhman, S
Awad, S
Ghedan, S
I Sharara, M
Mashaly, A
Aburahmah, M
Al Otaibi, F
Al-alem, I
Al-Badawi, IA
AlDahash, H
Alhazzaa, N
Alhefdhi, A
Alhelal, B
AlKattan, K
Almalik, O
Alomair, A
Alomar, O
Alotaibi, NH
Alresaini, F
Alrifai, O
Alsakka, M
Alsalamah, R
Alsemari, M
Alsobhi, S
AlSumai, T
Farrash, F
Khan, P
Mahasin, Z
Othman, E
Pant, R
Robaidi, H
Saleh, W
Salem, H
Shaheen, M
Spangenberg, P
Velagapudi, S
Al Habes, H
Alkarak, S
Alqannas, M
Alyami, M
Alzamanan, M
Cortés-Guiral, D
Elawad, A
Adi, H
Al ahmad, F
Al Ayed, A
Al zahrani, A
Alalawi, Y
Alishi, Y
Alqahtani, B
AlAamer, O
Alriyees, L
Alselaim, N
Alfaifi, J
Alkreedees, N
Almutrafi, SN
Alramadhan, M
Alshitwi, A
D'Souza, J
Abdulkareem, A
Ajlan, A
Akkour, K
Al-Habib, A
Al-Khayal, K
Alatar, A
Alburakan, A
Alhalal, H
Alhassan, B
Alhassan, N
Aljassir, F
Alobeed, O
Alsaif, A
Alsaif, F
Alshammari, S
Alshaygy, I
Barry, M
Bin Nasser, A
Bin Traiki, T
Bokhari, A
Elwatidy, S
Helmi, H
Madkhali, A
Nouh, T
Rabah, PD
Zubaidi, A
Al Amri, A
Abdulfattah, F
Al Hasan, I
Al-Kharashi, E
Alanazi, F
Albaqami, F
Alghamdi, A
Alghuliga, A
Aljaber, F
Alsowaina, K
Alsuhaibani, A
Arab, N
Badahdah, F
Alobaysi, S
Alshahrani, A
Paunovic, I
Slijepcevic, N
Aleksic, L
Antic, A
Barisic, G
Ceranic, M
Ebrahimi, K
Galun, D
Grubac, Ž
Ivanovic, N
Jelenkovic, J
Kecmanovic, D
Kmezic, S
Knezevic, D
Krivokapic, Z
Latincic, S
Markovic, V
Matic, S
Miladinov, M
Pavlov, M
Pejovic, I
Radenkovic, D
Sabljak, P
Skrobic, O
Šljukic, V
Tadic, B
Vasljevic, J
Velickovic, D
Zivanovic, M
Doklestic, K
Gregoric, P
Ivancevic, N
Loncar, Z
Micic, D
Perovic, M
Srbinovic, L
Andrijasevic, S
Bozanovic, T
Cerovic Popovic, R
Dokic, M
Janjic, T
Jeremic, K
Kadija, S
Ladjevic Likic, I
Mirkovic, L
Pantovic, S
Pilic, I
Radojevic, M
Stefanovic, A
Vidakovic, S
Vilendecic, Z
Antic, S
Dunderovic, D
Jelovac, D
Jezdic, Z
Konstantinovic, V
Kotlar, B
Kuzmanovic, C
Lazic, M
Pajic, S
Petrovic, M
Popovic, F
Pucar, A
Romic, M
Sumrak, S
Vujanac, V
Bascarevic, V
Bogdanovic, I
Grujicic, D
Ilic, R
Jokovic, M
Milicevic, M
Milisavljevic, F
Miljkovic, A
Paunovic, A
Šcepanovic, V
Stanimirovic, A
Todorovic, M
Folic, M
Jotic, A
Krejovic Trivic, S
Milovanovic, J
Trivic, A
Bumbasirevic, U
Dzamic, Z
Kajmakovic, B
Prijovic, N
Zivkovic, M
Buta, M
Cvetkovic, A
Djurisic, I
Gacic, S
Goran, M
Inic, Z
Jeftic, N
Jevric, M
Jokic, V
Markovic, I
Milanovic, M
Nikolic, S
Pejnovic, L
Savkovic, N
Spurnic, I
Stevic, D
Stojiljkovic, D
Vucic, N
Zegarac, M
Karamarkovic, A
Kenic, M
Kovacevic, B
Krdzic, I
Milutinovic, V
Savic, G
Chan, CW
Lieske, B
Gális, B
Šimko, K
Cokan, A
Crnobrnja, B
Dovnik, A
Knez, J
Pakiž, M
Almgla, N
Bernon, M
Boutall, A
Cairncross, L
Chinnery, G
Herman, A
Hilton, T
Jonas, E
Kloppers, C
Malherbe, F
Mugla, W
Nel, D
Rayamajhi, S
Scriba, M
Van Wyngaard, T
Vogel, J
Castaño-Leon, AM
Delgado Fernandez, J
Eiriz Fernandez, C
Espino Segura-Illa, M
Esteban Sinovas, O
Garcia Perez, D
Gomez, P
Jimenez-Roldan, L
Lagares, A
Moreno-Gomez, L
Paredes, I
Pérez Núñez, A
Sánchez Aniceto, G
Santas Alegret, M
Fernández Rodríguez, P
Paniagua García Señorans, M
Sanchez-Santos, R
Vigorita, V
Acrich, E
Baena Sanfeliu, E
Barrios, O
Golda, T
Santanach, C
Serrano-Navidad, M
Sorribas Grifell, M
Vives, RV
Arce Gil, J
Escolà, D
Jiménez, A
Alcázar, JA
Angoso-Clavijo, M
Blanco-Antona, F
Carabias-Orgaz, A
Díaz Maag, R
Eguía Larrea, M
Esteban Velasco, C
Garcia, J
García-Plaza, AGP
Gonzalez-Muñoz, JI
Muñoz-Bellvis, L
Parreño-Manchado, FC
Sánchez Tocino, JM
Sanchez-Casado, AB
Trebol, J
Hernandez Gutierrez, J
Tébar Zamora, A
Sánchez Mozo, A
Cayetano Paniagua, L
Gomez Fernandez, L
Artigues, E
Bernal-Sprekelsen, JC
Catalá Bauset, JC
Gilabert-Estellés, J
Collera, P
Diaz Del Gobbo, R
Farre Font, R
Flores Clotet, R
Gómez Díaz, CJ
Guàrdia, N
Guariglia, CA
Osorio, A
Sanchez Jimenez, R
Sanchon, L
Soto Montesinos, C
Albi Martin, B
García Villayzán, JE
Alonso-Lamberti, L
Assaf, M
Baeza Pintado, N
Carabias, A
García-Quijada, J
Huertas Fernandez, MA
Jimenez Miramón, J
Jimenez, V
Jover, JM
Landeo Agüero, SA
Leon, R
Martín Salamanca, MB
Pérez Simón, V
Ponce, S
Rodriguez, JL
Salazar, A
Valle Rubio, A
Aguado, H
Aldecoa Ansorregui, I
Bravo Infante, R
De Lacy, FB
Di Somma, A
Díaz-Feijoo, B
Enseñat Nora, J
Fabregas, N
Ferrés, A
Gil Ibañez, B
Gonzalez Sanchez, JJ
Gracia, I
Hoyos Castro, JA
Lacy, AM
Langdon, C
Momblán, D
Morales, X
Oleaga, L
Otero, A
Pedrosa, L
Poblete Carrizo, J
Reyes Figueroa, LA
Roldan Ramos, P
Rumia-Arboix, J
Tercero-Uribe, AI
Topczewski, TE
Torales, J
Torne, A
Torné, R
Turrado-Rodriguez, V
Valero, R
Valverde, S
Anula, R
Avellana, R
Camarero Rodríguez, E
Catalán Garza, V
Dziakova, J
García Alonso, M
Lasses Martínez, B
López Antoñanzas, L
Muguerza, JM
Ochagavía, S
Peña Soria, MJ
Rivera-Alonso, D
Saez Carlin, P
Sánchez del Pueblo, C
Sanz Ortega, G
Sanz-Lopez, R
Torres, A
Garcés-Albir, M
Lopez, F
Martín-Arévalo, J
Moro-Valdezate, D
Pla-Marti, V
Beltrán de Heredia, J
De Andrés-Asenjo, B
Gómez Sanz, T
Jezieniecki, C
Nuñez Del Barrio, H
Ortiz de Solórzano Aurusa, FJ
Romero de Diego, A
Ruiz Soriano, M
Trujillo Díaz, J
Vazquez Fernandez, A
Lora-Cumplido, P
Sosa, MV
Balague, C
Ballester, E
Moral, A
Sánchez López, A
Targarona, EM
Galvan-Perez, A
Gonzalez-Gonzalez, E
Minaya Bravo, AM
San Miguel-Mendez, C
Alonso de la Fuente, N
Cazador Labat, M
Cecchini, L
Espinosa, CA
Jimenez Toscano, M
López Campillo, A
Mancebo, G
Martorell, P
Munarriz, M
Grau-Talens, EJ
Martin-Perez, B
Benavides Buleje, JA
Carrasco Prats, M
Fernández, PV
Fernández-López, A
García Escudero, D
García Porcel, VJ
Garcia Soria, V
Giménez Francés, C
González Valverde, FM
Gurrea-Almela, E
López-Morales, P
Marco Garrido, A
Martínez Alonso, JA
Medina, E
Muñoz Camarena, JM
Parra Baños, PA
Peña Ros, E
Ramirez Faraco, M
Ruiz-Marín, M
Sanchez Rodriguez, C
Valero Soriano, M
Allué Cabañuz, M
Colsa Gutiérrez, P
García Domínguez, M
Gimenez Maurel, T
Martín Anoro, LF
Ponchietti, L
Rodriguez Artigas, JM
Roldón Golet, M
Utrilla Fornals, A
Estaire Gómez, M
Fernández Camuñas, Á
Garcia Santos, EP
Jimenez Higuera, E
López de la Manzanara Cano, CA
Martínez-Pinedo, C
Moreno Pérez, A
Muñoz-Atienza, V
Padilla-Valverde, D
Picón Rodríguez, R
Redondo Calvo, FJ
Sánchez-García, S
Sanchez-Pelaez, D
Curtis Martínez, C
Fernández-Candela, A
Sánchez-Guillén, L
Colombari, RC
Del valle, E
Fernández, M
Lozano Lominchar, P
Rey Valcarcel, C
Steiner, MA
Tudela, M
Zorrilla Ortúzar, J
Alcaide Matas, F
García Pérez, JM
Troncoso Pereira, P
Blas Laina, JL
Cros, B
Escartin, J
Garcia Egea, J
Nogués, A
Talal El-Abur, I
Yánez, C
Mora-Guzmán, I
Cárdenas Puiggrós, L
Abellán, M
Achalandabaso Boira, M
Jorba, R
Memba Ikuga, R
Olona, C
Sales Mallafré, R
Aguilo, O
Cavallé Busquets, P
Gavalda Pellice, MGP
Jorda Sole, M
Mateu, I
Miralles Curto, M
Salinas Peña, J
Fernández Martínez, D
García Flórez, LJ
Solar-Garcia, L
Aragon Achig, EJ
Barbier, L
Caja Vivancos, P
Gainza, A
García Gutierrez, JJ
García-Operé, G
Gómez-Suárez, J
Jiménez-Jiménez, M
Mallabiabarrena Ormaechea, G
Marín, H
Martin Playa, P
Melchor Corcóstegui, I
Municio-Martín, JA
Oñate, M
Pascua-Gómez, LA
Pesántez Peralta, MA
Prieto Calvo, M
Rodriguez Fraga, A
Villalabeitia Ateca, I
De Andres Olabarria, U
Durán Ballesteros, M
Fernández Pablos, FJ
Ibáñez-Aguirre, FJ
Sanz Larrainzar, A
Ugarte-Sierra, B
Acosta Mérida, MA
Ortiz López, D
Yepes Cano, AF
Correa Bonito, A
De la Hoz Rodríguez, Á
Delgado Búrdalo, L
Di Martino, M
García Sánz, I
García Septiem, J
Maqueda González, R
Martin-Perez, E
Muñoz de Nova, JL
Calvo Espino, P
Guillamot Ruano, P
Colao García, L
Díaz Pérez, D
Esteban Agustí, E
Galindo Jara, P
Gutierrez Samaniego, M
Hernandez Bartolome, MA
Serrano González, J
Alonso Poza, A
Diéguez, B
García-Conde, M
Hernández-García, M
Losada, M
Chiesa-Estomba, CM
González García, JÁ
Larruscain, E
Sistiaga-Suárez, JA
Alvarez, E
Chavarrias, N
Frías, L
García Pineda, V
Gegúndez Simón, A
Gómez Rivas, J
Gortázar de las Casas, S
Gracia, M
Guevara, J
Hernández Gutierrez, A
Loayza, A
María Dolores, DT
Martí, C
Melendez, M
Moreno-Palacios, E
Perez, Y
Prieto Nieto, MI
Ramos-Martín, P
Rubio-Perez, I
Saavedra, J
Sánchez Méndez, JI
Siegrist Ridruejo, J
Toribio Vazquez, C
Urbieta, A
Yebes, A
Zapardiel, I
Aparicio-López, D
Cantalejo diaz, M
De Miguel Ardevines, MDC
Dobón Rascón, MÁ
Duque-Mallén, V
Gascon Ferrer, I
González-Nicolás Trébol, MT
Gracia-Roche, C
Herrero Lopez, M
Jariod Ferrer, UM
Kälviäinen, H
Lanzon, A
Martinez German, A
Matute, M
Redondo, C
Sánchez Fuentes, N
Santero-Ramirez, MS
Saudí, S
Simón Sanz, MV
Uson, T
Blazquez Martin, A
Diez Alonso, M
García Rico, E
Garcia-Loarte Gomez, E
Garcia-Moreno Nisa, F
Gutierrez Calvo, A
Hernandez, P
Lasa, I
Mendoza-Moreno, F
Morales Palacios, N
Ovejero Merino, E
Vera Mansilla, C
Acero, J
Haddad, A
Barranquero, AG
Caballero Silva, U
Cabañero Sánchez, A
Cavestany Garcia-Matres, C
Cerro Zaballos, C
Fra Fernández, S
Moreno Mata, N
Muñoz Molina, GM
Núñez, J
Ocaña, J
Ramos, D
Acebes García, F
Bailón, M
Bueno Cañones, AD
Choolani Bhojwani, E
Marcos-Santos, P
Miguel, T
Pacheco Sánchez, D
Pérez-Saborido, B
Sanchez Gonzalez, J
Tejero-Pintor, FJ
Alconchel, F
Conesa, A
Gil Martínez, J
Gutiérrez Fernández, AI
Lopez Abad, A
Nicolás-López, T
Ramirez Romero, P
Roca Calvo, MJ
Rodrigues, K
Ruiz Manzanera, JJ
Soriano, AI
Cano, A
Capitan-Morales, L
Cintas Catena, J
Gomez-Rosado, J
Oliva Mompean, F
Pérez Sánchez, MA
Río Lafuente, FD
Torres Arcos, C
Valdes-Hernandez, J
Bruna Esteban, M
Cholewa, H
Domingo, S
Frasson, M
Lago, V
Marina Martin, T
Martínez Chicote, C
Sancho-Muriel, J
Estraviz-Mateos, B
Fernández Gómez Cruzado, L
González de Miguel, M
Landaluce-olavarria, A
Lecumberri, D
Abad Gurumeta, A
Abad-Motos, A
Martínez-Hurtado, E
Ripollés-Melchor, J
Ruiz Escobar, A
Cuadrado-García, A
Garcia-Sancho Tellez, L
Heras Aznar, J
Maté Mate, P
Ortega Vázquez, I
Picardo, AL
Rojo López, JA
Sanchez Cabezudo Noguera, F
Serralta de Colsa, D
Anchuelo Latorre, J
Cagigas Fernandez, C
Caiña Ruiz, R
Fernandez Diaz, MJ
Gomez Ruiz, M
Hernanz, F
Jimeno Fraile, J
Martínez-Pérez, P
Poch, C
Santarrufina Martinez, S
Valbuena Jabares, V
Moliner-Sachez, C
Pingarron-Martin, L
Rey-Biel, J
Ruiz Martin, I
Cagigal Ortega, EP
Cervera, I
Díaz Peña, P
Garcia de Castro Rubio, E
Enjuto, D
Fernández Bernabé, P
Garcés García, R
Gonzalez, J
Hernández, I
Herrera-Merino, N
Marqueta De Salas, M
Martinez Pascual, P
Perez Gonzalez, M
Ramos Bonilla, A
Rodríguez Gómez, L
Alfonso Garcia, M
Craus-Miguel, A
Fernández Vega, L
Ferrer-Inaebnit, E
Gil Catalán, A
González Argente, FX
Jeri, S
Oseira, A
Pujol Cano, N
Segura-Sampedro, JJ
Soldevila Verdeguer, C
Villalonga, B
Bescós, C
Blanco-Colino, R
Brana, I
Caimari, B
De Pablo García-Cuenca, A
Duran-Valles, F
Espin-Basany, E
Giralt López de Sagredo, J
Pamias, J
Pellino, G
Prat, N
Pujol Pina, R
Saez barba, M
Arulanantham, A
Bandara, GBKD
Jayarajah, U
Ravindrakumar, S
Rodrigo, VSD
Ali Adil, AA
Elhafiz, MHY
Ali, EE
Awadelkarim, M
Bakheit, I
Elbahri, H
Hamid, HKS
Essa, MEA
Ahmed, AA
Hassan, A
Hilles, MMY
Saleh, M
Arkani, S
Freedman, J
Elbe, P
Lindqvist, EK
Angenete, E
Park, J
Taflin, H
Greiff, L
Hagander, L
Älgå, A
Heinius, G
Nordberg, M
Pieniowski, E
Gkekas, I
Löfgren, N
Rutegård, M
Sund, M
Arigoni, M
Bernasconi, M
Christoforidis, D
Di Giuseppe, M
La Regina, D
Mongelli, F
Chevallay, M
Dwidar, O
Gialamas, E
Sauvain, M
Giger, R
Hool, S
Klenke, F
Kollàr, A
Kurze, C
Mueller, SA
Kiessling, S
Stoeckli, S
Adamina, M
Bächler, T
Crugnale, AS
Giardini, M
Guglielmetti, L
Peros, G
Solimene, F
Gass, M
Metzger, J
Scheiwiller, A
Gutschow, C
Turina, M
Al Asadi, T
Alkhateb, S
Altom, R
Bakkar, B
Maa Albared, S
Melhem, S
Hamdan, A
Hammed, A
Hammed, S
Hossain, M
Mahfoud, M
Moussa, A
Alsayyad, R
Alsrouji, S
Ashour, G
Hareth Al-Nahr, M
Slitin, A
Tanos, C
Kacem, MJ
Maghrebi, H
Sebai, A
Aghayeva, A
Hamzaoglu, I
Sahin, I
Akaydin, E
Aliyeva, Z
Aytac, E
Baca, B
Dülgeroglu, O
Ozben, V
Ozmen, BB
Uras, C
Arikan, AE
Bilgin, IA
Bozkirli, B
Ceyhan, GO
Kara, H
Karahasanoglu, T
Uras, C
Celik, H
Meydanli, MM
Akbas, A
Altinel, Y
Calikoglu, F
Ercan, G
Ercetin, C
Hacim, NA
Meriç, S
Tokocin, M
Vartanoglu, T
Yigitbas, H
Akilli, H
Ayhan, A
Kuscu, E
Dogangün, M
Iflazoglu, N
Yalkin, Ö
Turna, A
Onan, MA
Akgor, U
Cennet, O
Dincer, HA
Erol, T
Gultekin, M
Orhan, N
Ozgul, N
Salman, MC
Soyak, B
Aydemir, L
Basaran, B
Kara, H
Sen, C
Ulusan, M
Açikgöz, AS
Alhamed, A
Aykanat, Y
Bese, T
Cebi, S
Demirkiran, F
Ergün, S
Kayan, B
OZcelik, MF
Sanli, AN
Uludag, SS
Velidedeoglu, M
Zengin, AK
Bozkurt, MA
Kara, Y
Kocatas, A
Candas Altinbas, B
Çekiç, AB
Eyuboglu, K
Guner, A
Türkyilmaz, S
Usta, MA
Cimenoglu, B
Demirhan, R
Saracoglu, K
Azamat, IF
Balik, E
Bugra, D
Giray, B
Kulle, CB
Taskiran, C
Vatansever, D
Güler, SA
Güresin, A
Tatar, OC
Utkan, NZ
Yildirim, A
Yüksel, E
Abbasov, A
Yanar, H
Ugurlu, MU
Akin, E
Altintoprak, F
Bayhan, Z
Cakmak, G
Çapoglu, R
Çelebi, F
Demir, H
Dikicier, E
Firat, N
Gönüllü, E
Kamburoglu, MB
Kocer, B
Küçük, IF
Mantoglu, B
Çolak, E
Kucuk, GO
Uyanik, MS
Goksoy, B
Bozkurt, E
Citgez, B
Mihmanli, M
Tanal, M
Yetkin, G
Akalin, M
Arican, C
Avci, EK
Aydin, C
Demirli Atici, S
Emiroglu, M
Kaya, T
Kebabçi, E
Kilinc, G
Kirmizi, Y
Ögücü, H
Salimoglu, S
Sert, I
Tugmen, C
Tuncer, K
Uslu, G
Yesilyurt, D
Karaman, E
Kolusari, A
Yildiz, A
Gultekin, FA
Lule, H
Oguttu, B
Abdelgalil, K
Agilinko, J
Ahmeidat, A
Barabasz, M
Bekheit, M
Cheung, LK
Colloc, T
Cymes, W
Elhusseini, M
Gradinariu, G
Hannah, A
Kamera, BS
Mignot, G
Shaikh, S
Sharma, P
Abu-Nayla, I
Agrawal, A
Al-Mohammad, A
Ali, S
Ashcroft, J
Azizi, A
Baker, O
Balakrishnan, A
Byrne, M
Colquhoun, A
Cotter, A
Coughlin, P
Davies, RJ
Durrani, A
Elshaer, M
Fordington, S
Forouhi, P
Georgiades, F
Grimes, H
Habeeb, A
Hudson, V
Hutchinson, P
Irune, E
Jah, A
Khan, DZ
Kolias, A
Kyriacou, H
Lamb, B
Liau, S
Luke, L
Mahmoud, R
Mannion, R
Masterson, L
Mitrofan, C
Mohan, M
Morris, A
Murphy, S
O'Neill, JR
Price, S
Pushpa-rajah, J
Raby-Smith, W
Ramzi, J
Rooney, SM
Santarius, T
Singh, AA
Stewart, GD
Tan, XS
Townson, A
Tweedle, E
Walker, C
Waseem, S
Yordanov, S
Jones, T
Kattakayam, A
Loh, C
Lunevicius, R
Nunes, Q
Pringle, S
Schache, A
Shaw, R
Sheel, A
Sud, A
Sundhu, M
Rossborough, C
Angelou, D
Choynowski, M
McAree, B
McCanny, A
Neely, D
Kamel, F
Kumar, L
Madani, R
Nisar, P
Tutoveanu, G
Ali, S
Bittar, MN
Creanga, M
Elniel, M
Law, J
Youssef, M
Ahad, S
De La Cruz Monroy, MFI
Hashem, M
Langlands, F
Mosley, F
Oktseloglou, V
Omar, I
Patel, F
Alanbuki, A
Patel, M
Shabana, A
Rathinaezhil, R
Perera, E
Raveendran, D
Ravi-Shankar, K
Thiruchelvam, J
Che Bakri, NA
Jawad, Z
Jiao, L
Nazarian, S
Vashisht, R
Arrowsmith, L
Campbell, W
Grove, T
Kontovounisios, C
Warren, O
Rolland, P
Aggarwal, A
Brown, S
Jelley, C
Neal, N
Kaur, R
Leung, E
Sundar, S
Doulias, T
Li, M
Martin, E
Rodwell, H
Clifford, R
Eardley, N
Krishnan, E
Manu, N
Martin, E
Roy Mahapatra, S
Serevina, OL
Smith, C
Vimalachandran, D
Bordenave, M
Houston, R
Putnam, G
Robson, A
Tustin, H
Emslie, K
Labib, PL
Marchbank, A
Miller, D
Minto, G
Natale, J
Nwinee, H
Panahi, P
Rogers, L
Abubakar, A
Akhter Rahman, MM
Chan, E
O'Brien, H
Sasapu, K
Inglis, R
Ng, HJ
De Gea Rico, A
Ghazali, N
Lambert, J
Markose, G
Math, S
Sarantitis, I
Shreshtha, D
Simpson, R
Sonanis, S
Sultana, A
Taggarsi, M
Timbrell, S
Vaz, OP
Vitone, L
Day, A
Dent, H
Fahim, M
Waheed, S
Hunt, A
Laskar, N
Gupta, A
Steinke, J
Thrumurthy, S
Massie, E
McGivern, K
Rutherford, D
Wilson, M
Hardie, J
Kazzaz, S
Bacarese-Hamilton, T
Ip, M
James, A
Salerno, G
Stockdale, T
Handa, S
Kaushal, M
Kler, A
Patel, P
Redfern, J
Tezas, S
Aawsaj, Y
Amonkar, S
Barry, C
Blackwell, L
Blake, D
Carter, J
Emerson, H
Fisher, A
Katory, M
Korompelis, P
McCormick, W
Mustafa, A
Pearce, L
Ratnavelu, N
Reehal, R
Damola, A
Kretzmer, L
Lalou, L
Lim, P
Manku, B
Parwaiz, I
Sandher, M
Stafford, J
Abdelkarim, M
Asqalan, A
Gala, T
Ibrahim, S
Maw, A
Mithany, R
Morgan, R
Sundaram Venkatesan, G
Holroyd, D
Jamieson, N
Jones, C
Shin, JS
Ang, K
Caruana, EJ
Chandarana, K
Chowdhry, MF
Mohammad, A
Nakas, A
Rathinam, S
Banfield, D
Boal, M
Brown, O
Dean, H
Dwerryhouse, S
Higgs, S
Vallance, A
Boyd, E
Irvine, V
Kirk, A
Bakolas, G
Boulton, A
Chandock, A
Khan, T
Kumar, M
Agoston, P
Billè, A
Challacombe, B
Fraser, S
Harrison-Phipps, K
King, J
McCrindle, S
Mehra, G
Mills, L
Najdy, M
Nath, R
Okiror, L
Pilling, J
Rizzo, V
Routledge, T
Sayasneh, A
Stroman, L
Wali, A
Fehervari, M
Fotopoulou, C
Habib, N
Hamrang-Yousefi, S
Jawad, Z
Jiao, L
Pai, M
Ploski, J
Rajagopal, P
Saso, S
Sodergren, M
Spalding, D
Laws, S
Hardie, C
McNaught, C
Alam, R
Budacan, A
Cahill, J
Kalkat, M
Karandikar, S
Kenyon, L
Naumann, D
Patel, A
Chen, F
Cheung, J
Ayorinde, J
Chase, T
Cuming, T
Ghanbari, A
Humphreys, L
Tayeh, S
Aboelkassem Ibrahim, A
Bichoo, R
Cao, H
Chai, AKW
Choudhury, J
Evans, C
Fitzjohn, H
Ikram, H
Khalifa, E
Langstroth, M
Loubani, M
McMillan, A
Nazir, S
Qadri, SSA
Robinson, A
Ross, E
Sehgal, T
Wilkins, A
Dixon, J
Dunning, J
Freystaetter, K
Jha, M
Kusuma, VRM
Lester, S
Madhavan, A
Thulasiraman, SV
Viswanath, Y
Curl-Roper, T
Delimpalta, C
Liao, CCL
Velchuru, V
Westwood, E
Belcher, E
Bond-Smith, G
Chidambaram, S
Di Chiara, F
Fasanmade, K
Fraser, L
Fu, H
Ganau, M
Gore, S
Goricar, M
Graystone, J
Jeyaretna, D
Khatkar, H
Lami, M
Maher, M
Mastoridis, S
McVeigh, J
Mihai, R
Myatt, R
Piper, R
Prabhu, S
Risk, OBF
Selbong, U
Shah, K
Silva, P
Smillie, R
Soleymani majd, H
Sravanam, S
Stavroulias, D
Tebala, GD
Vatish, M
Verberne, C
Wallwork, K
Williams, MA
Winter, SC
Ahmed, I
Djouani, A
Eddy, B
Folkard, S
Hassan, F
Kommu, S
Papadopoulos, G
Simoes, A
Streeter, E
Tait-Bailey, J
Thomas, M
Wang, W
Yao, M
Anscomb, N
Baldwin-Smith, R
Davies, M
Grainger, C
Haji, A
Haq, A
Nunoo-Mensah, JW
Rizk, M
Bhatti, MI
Boyd-Carson, H
Elsey, E
Gemmill, E
Herrod, P
Jibreel, M
Lenzi, E
Saafan, T
Sapre, D
Sian, T
Watson, N
Athanasiou, A
Borg, E
Bourke, G
Bradshaw, L
Brunelli, A
Burke, J
Coe, P
Costigan, F
Elkadi, H
Ho, M
Johnstone, J
Kanatas, A
Kantola, V
Kaufmann, A
Laios, A
Lam, S
MacInnes, E
Munot, S
Nahm, C
Otify, M
Pompili, C
Raslan, M
Salminen, H
Smith, I
Theophilou, G
Toogood, G
Wade, R
Ward, D
West, C
Al-Harbawee, A
Alharawee, A
Annamalai, S
Ashmore, C
Boddy, A
Hossain, T
Irvine, E
Kassam, K
Kourdouli, A
Chean, CS
Dharamavaram, S
Gvaramadze, A
Jibril, A
Kulkarni, N
Pereira, I
Prusty, L
Shanthakunalan, K
Srikumar, B
Thekkinkattil, D
Adegbola, S
Menakaya, C
Noel, J
Harky, A
Shackcloth, M
Askari, A
Chan, C
Cirocchi, N
Kudchadkar, S
Patel, K
Sagar, J
Shaw, S
Talwar, R
Abdalla, M
Edmondson, R
Ismail, O
Jones, D
Newton, K
Stylianides, N
Aderombi, A
Andaleeb, U
Bajomo, O
Beatson, K
Garrett, W
Mehmood, M
Ng, V
Al-Habsi, R
Brimioulle, M
Divya, GS
Keeler, B
Soulsby, RE
Taylor, A
Al-Sarireh, B
Clancy, R
Cripps, P
Dobbs, T
Egan, R
Fabre, I
Harries, R
Henry, A
Kittur, M
Li, Z
Parkins, K
Soliman, F
Spencer, N
Thompson, D
Burgess, C
Gemmell, C
Grieco, C
Hollyman, M
Hunt, L
Morrison, J
Ojha, S
Abbadessa, F
Barnard, S
Chan, C
Dawe, N
Hammond, J
Koshy, RM
Mahmoud Ali, F
McPherson, I
Mellor, C
Moir, J
Pandanaboyana, S
Powell, J
Rai, B
Rogers, A
Roy, C
Sachdeva, A
Saleh, C
Tingle, S
Williams, T
Manickavasagam, J
McDonald, C
McGrath, N
McSorley, N
Ragupathy, K
Ramsay, L
Solth, A
Aristotelous, C
Kakisi, O
Seebah, K
Shaikh, I
Sreedharan, L
Touil, L
Youssef, M
Shah, J
Ameerally, P
Baguley, M
Gnanachandran, C
Heer, B
Rogers, M
Woods, R
Aujayeb, A
Mills, S
Abu, J
Addae-Boateng, E
Bratt, D
Brock, L
Burnside, N
Cadwell-Sneath, S
Gajjar, K
Gan, C
Grundy, C
Hallam, K
Hassell, K
Hawari, M
Joshi, A
Khout, H
Konstantinidi, K
Lee, RXN
Nunns, D
Schiemer, R
Walton, T
Weaver, H
Whisker, L
Williamson, K
McVeigh, J
Myatt, R
Williams, MA
Ahmed, ME
Bukhari, SI
Illingworth, B
Kanthasamy, S
Knights, E
Ong, SL
Pujari, R
Tan, KHM
Vanker, R
Michel, M
Patil, S
Ravindran, S
Sarveswaran, J
Scott, L
Biliatis, I
Edmond, M
King, E
Babawale, O
Hodgson, D
Ismail, M
Khan, J
Lokman, U
Phan, YC
Almond, M
Bhangu, A
Breik, O
Cato, LD
Chowdhury, YA
Desai, A
Ford, S
Griffiths, E
Idle, M
Kamal, M
Karia, K
Kisiel, A
Kulkarni, R
Mak, JKC
Martin, T
Nankivell, P
Parente, A
Parmar, S
Pathanki, AM
Phelan, L
Praveen, P
Saeed, S
Sharma, N
Singh, J
Solomou, G
Soon, WC
Stevens, A
Tirotta, F
Topham, C
Ughratdar, I
Vijayan, D
Ballantyne, K
Barker, L
Chapman, K
Charalambous, M
Chianakwalam, C
English, C
Evans, J
Fell, A
Frimpong, D
Halkias, C
Iyer, R
Merh, R
Neagu, G
Nikolaou, S
Poddar, A
Pronisceva, V
Reddy, V
Williams, N
Alakandy, L
Bhattathiri, P
Brown, J
Canty, M
Day, E
Geddes, A
Grivas, A
Hassan, S
Lammy, S
Littlechild, P
Maseland, C
Mathieson, C
McCaul, J
McMahon, J
O'Kane, R
St. George, E
Suttner, N
Taylor, W
Tilling, E
English, W
Kaul, S
Khan, AH
Khan, F
Mansuri, A
Mukherjee, S
Patel, M
Sarigul, M
Singh, S
Smith, C
Tan, KL
Vulliamy, P
Woodham, A
Yang, YH
Adiamah, A
Brewer, H
Chowdhury, A
Evans, J
Humes, D
Jackman, J
Koh, A
Lewis-Lloyd, C
Navarro, A
Oyende, O
Reilly, J
Vohra, R
Worku, D
Cool, P
Cribb, G
Shepherd, K
Bisset, C
Moug, S
Chadha, R
Elson, N
Galleano, R
Faulkner, G
Langone, A
Panayi, Z
Saleh, P
Tuminello, F
Underwood, C
Brixton, G
Findlay, L
Klatte, T
Majkowska, A
Manson, J
Potter, R
Al-Khyatt, W
Awad, S
Bhalla, A
Chia, Z
Daliya, P
Goyal, A
Grimley, E
Hamad, A
Kumar, A
Malcolm, FL
Ng, JCK
Phillips, A
Theophilidou, E
Williams, S
Bowden, J
Campain, N
Daniels, I
Evans, C
Fowler, G
John, J
Massey, L
McDermott, F
McGrath, J
McLennan, A
Ng, M
Pascoe, J
Rajaretnam, N
Angamuthu, N
Bulathsinhala, S
Chowdhury, S
Davidson, B
Fusai, G
Gilliland, J
Hart, C
Hidalgo Salinas, C
Knowles, J
Machairas, N
Mirnezami, R
Pissanou, T
Pollok, JM
Raptis, DA
Soggiu, F
Tzerbinis, H
Varcada, M
Xyda, S
Beamish, A
Davies, E
Foulkes, R
Magowan, D
Nassa, H
Ooi, R
Price, C
Smith, L
Solari, F
Tang, A
Williams, G
Abd Kahar, NN
Al-Tamimi, Y
Bacon, A
Beasley, N
Catto, J
Chan, LH
Chew, D
Crank, M
Ilenkovan, N
Macdonald, M
Narice, B
Rominiyi, O
Saad, S
Sinha, S
Thompson, A
Varley, I
Brennan, P
Drake, T
Harrison, EM
Linder, G
Mayes, J
McGregor, R
Pasricha, R
Skipworth, RJE
Zamvar, V
Davies, E
Hawkin, P
Raymond, T
Ryska, O
Baron, R
Dunne, D
Gahunia, S
Halloran, C
Howes, N
McKinney, R
McNicol, F
Rajput, K
Russ, J
Sutton, R
Szatmary, P
Tan, JR
Thomas, A
Whelan, P
Anzak, A
Banerjee, A
Fuwa, O
Hughes, F
Jayasinghe, JD
Knowles, C
Kocher, HM
Leal Silva, I
Ledesma, FS
Minicozzi, A
Navaratne, L
Patki, P
Rahman, R
Ramamoorthy, R
Sohrabi, C
Tanabalan, C
Thaha, M
Thakur, B
Venn, M
Yip, V
Baumber, R
Parry, J
Evans, S
Jeys, L
Morris, G
Parry, M
Stevenson, J
Ahmadi, N
Aresu, G
Barrett-Brown, ZM
Coonar, A
Durio Yates, H
Gearon, D
Hogan, J
King, M
Peryt, A
Pradeep, IS
Smith, C
Adishesh, M
Atherton, R
Baxter, K
Brocklehurst, M
Chaudhury, M
Krishnamohan, N
McAleer, J
Owens, G
Parkin, E
Patkar, P
Phang, I
Aladeojebi, A
Ali, M
Ali, S
Barmayehvar, B
Gaunt, A
Gowda, M
Halliday, E
Kitchen, M
Mansour, F
Nanjaiah, P
Thomas, M
Zakai, D
Abbassi-Ghadi, N
Assalaarachchi, H
Currie, A
Flavin, M
Frampton, A
Hague, M
Hammer, C
Hopper, J
Horsnell, J
Humphries, S
Kamocka, A
Madhuri, TK
Preston, S
Singh, P
Stebbing, J
Tailor, A
Walker, D
Coomber, E
Jaunoo, S
Kennedy, L
Williams, O
Airey, A
Bunni, J
Crowley, R
Fairhurst, K
Frost, J
George, R
Lee, S
Mitchell, S
Phull, J
Richards, S
Aljanadi, F
Campbell, A
Glass, A
Hraishawi, I
Jones, M
McIlmunn, C
McIntosh, S
Mhandu, P
O'Donnell, C
Turkington, R
Al-Ishaq, Z
Bhasin, S
Bodla, AS
Burahee, A
Crichton, A
El-Ghobashy, A
Fossett, R
Pigadas, N
Rahman, E
Snee, D
Vidya, R
Yassin, N
Colombo, F
Fountain, D
Hasan, MT
Karabatsou, K
Laurente, R
Pathmanaban, O
Barlow, C
Ding, D
Foster, J
Longstaff, L
Brett-Miller, C
Buruiana, FE
Kaur, R
Leung, E
Sundar, S
Al-mukhtar, A
Brown, S
Edwards, J
Giblin, A
Kelty, C
Lee, M
Lye, G
Newman, T
Sharkey, A
Steele, C
Sureshkumar Shah, N
Whitehall, E
Blair, J
Lakhiani, A
Parry-Smith, W
Sahu, B
Athwal, R
Baker, A
Jones, L
Konstantinou, C
Ramcharan, S
Singh, S
Vatish, J
Wilkin, R
Alzetani, A
Amer, K
Badran, A
Colvin, HV
Ethunandan, M
Sekhon, GK
Shakoor, Z
Shields, H
Singh, R
Talbot, T
Wensley, F
Lawday, S
Lyons, A
Newman, S
Chung, E
Hagger, R
Hainsworth, A
Hunt, I
Karim, A
Owen, H
Ramwell, A
Santhirakumaran, G
Smelt, J
Tan, C
Vaughan, P
Williams, K
Baker, C
Davies, A
Gossage, J
Kelly, M
Knight, W
Bromage, S
Hall, J
Kaushik, V
Rudic, M
Vallabh, N
Zhang, Y
Harris, G
James, G
Kang, C
Lin, DJ
Rajgor, AD
Royle, T
Scurrah, R
Steel, B
Watson, LJ
Kocher, HM
Choi, D
Hutchison, R
Jain, A
Luoma, V
Marcus, HJ
May, R
Menon, A
Pramodana, B
Webber, L
Hayes, A
Jones, R
Sivarajah, G
Smith, M
Smrke, A
Strauss, D
Abouelela, FAM
Aneke, IA
Asaad, P
Brown, B
Collis, J
Duff, S
Khan, A
Moura, F
Taylor, M
Wadham, B
Warburton, H
Elmoslemany, T
Jenkinson, MD
Millward, CP
Zakaria, R
Mccluney, S
Parmar, C
Shah, S
Allison, J
Babar, MS
Bowen, J
Collard, B
Goodrum, S
Lau, K
Patel, A
Sargent, M
Scott, R
Thomas, E
Whitmore, H
Balasubramaniam, D
Jayasankar, B
Kapoor, S
Ramachandran, A
Semple, C
Elhamshary, A
Imam, SMB
Kapriniotis, K
Kasivisvanathan, V
Lindsay, J
Rakhshani-Moghadam, S
Beech, N
Chand, M
Green, L
Kalavrezos, N
Kiconco, H
McEwen, R
Schilling, C
Sinha, D
Pereca, J
Singh, J
Chopra, S
Egbeare, D
Thomas, R
Arumugam, S
Ibrahim, B
Khan, K
Combellack, T
Hill, G
Jones, S
Kornaszewska, M
Mohammed, M
Tahhan, G
Valtzoglou, V
Williams, J
Blencowe, N
Eskander, P
Gash, K
Gourbault, L
Hanna, M
Maccabe, TA
Main, B
Olivier, J
Newton, C
Roswadowski, S
Ryan, N
Teh, E
West, D
Al-omishy, H
Baig, M
Bates, H
Di Taranto, G
Dickson, K
Dunne, N
Gill, C
Howe, D
Jeevan, D
Khajuria, A
Martin-Ucar, A
McEvoy, K
Naredla, P
Ng, V
Robertson, S
Sait, M
Sarma, DR
Shanbhag, S
Shortland, T
Simmonds, S
Skillman, J
Tewari, N
Walton, G
Akhtar, MA
Brunt, A
McIntyre, J
Milne, K
Rashid, MM
Sgrò, A
Stewart, KE
Turnbull, A
Abou-Foul, AK
Gossedge, G
O'Donnell, S
Oldfield, F
Thomson, S
Aguilar Gonzalez, M
Talukder, S
Boyle, C
Fernando, D
Gallagher, K
Laird, A
Tham, D
Bath, M
Patki, P
Sohrabi, C
Tanabalan, C
Basnyat, P
Davis, H
Montauban, P
Shrestha, A
Agarwal, K
Arif, T
Magee, C
Nambirajan, T
Powell, S
Vinayagam, R
Flindall, I
Hanson, A
Mahendran, V
Green, S
Lim, M
MacDonald, L
Miu, V
Onos, L
Sheridan, K
Young, R
Alam, F
Griffiths, O
Houlden, C
Jones, R
Kolli, VS
Lala, AK
Leeson, S
Peevor, R
Seymour, Z
Consorti, E
Gonzalez, R
Grolman, R
Kwan-Feinberg, R
Liu, T
Merzlikin, O
Brown, A
Cooper, Z
Hirji, S
Jolissaint, J
Mahvi, D
Okafor, B
Raut, CP
Roxo, V
Salim, A
Bessen, S
Chen, L
Dagrosa, L
Fay, K
Fleischer, C
Hasson, R
Henderson, E
Leech, M
Loehrer, A
Markey, C
Paydarfar, J
Rosenkranz, K
Telma, K
Tocci, N
Wilkinson-Ryan, I
Wilson, M
Bokenkamp, M
Brown, K
Fleming, D
Haynes, A
Heron, C
Hill, C
Kay, H
Leede, E
McElhinney, K
Olson, KA
Osterberg, EC
Riley, C
Srikanth, P
Barbour, J
Blazer, D
DiLalla, GA
Fayanju, O
Hwang, ES
Kahmke, R
Kazaure, H
Lazarides, A
Lee, W
Lidsky, M
Menendez, C
Moris, D
Plichta, J
Pradhan, MC
Puscas, L
Rice, HE
Rocke, D
Rosenberger, L
Scheri, R
Smith, BD
Stang, MT
Tolnitch, L
Turnage, K
Visgauss, J
Walton, FS
Watts, T
Zani, S
Farma, J
Cardona, K
Russell, MC
Clark, J
Kwon, D
Goel, N
Kronenfeld, J
Bigelow, B
Etchill, E
Gabre-Kidan, A
Jenny, H
Kent, A
Ladd, MR
Long, C
Malapati, H
Margalit, A
Rapaport, S
Rose, J
Stevens, K
Tsai, L
Vervoort, D
Yesantharao, P
Dehal, A
Klaristenfeld, D
Huynh, K
Kaafarani, H
Naar, L
Qadan, M
Brown, L
Ganly, I
Mullinax, JE
Alpert, N
Gillezeau, C
Miles, DDS
Taioli, E
Cha, DE
Gleeson, E
Horn, C
Sarpel, U
Gusani, N
Hazelton, J
Maines, J
Oh, JS
Ssentongo, A
Ssentongo, P
Bhama, A
Colling, K
Najarian, M
Azam, M
Choudhry, A
Marx, W
Abedin, Y
Arzumanov, G
Chokshi, R
Gabrilovich, S
Glass, N
Kalyoussef, E
Parvin-Nejad, FP
Roden, D
Stein, J
Suarez-Ligon, A
Tsui, G
Zhao, K
Fleming, J
Fuson, A
Gigliotti, J
Ovaitt, A
Ying, Y
Abel, MK
Andaya, V
Bigay, K
Boeck, MA
Chen, L
Chern, H
Corvera, C
El-Sayed, I
Glencer, A
Ha, P
Hamilton, BCS
Heaton, C
Hirose, K
Jablons, DM
Kirkwood, KS
Kornblith, LZ
Kratz, JR
Lee, RH
Miller, PN
Nakakura, EK
Nunez-Garcia, B
O'Donnell, RJ
Ozgediz, D
Park, P
Robinson, B
Sarin, A
Sheu, B
Varma, MG
Wai, KC
Wustrack, R
Xu, MJ
Zimel, M
Beswick, D
Goddard, J
Manor, J
Song, J
Cioci, A
Pavlis, W
Rakoczy, K
Ruiz, G
Saberi, R
Fullmer, T
Gaskill, C
Gross, N
Kiong, K
Roland, CL
Zafar, SN
Abdallah, M
Abouassi, A
Aigbivbalu, E
Eid, J
George, B
Kulkarni, G
Marwan, H
Mehdi, M
San Andrés, M
Sundaresan, J
Aoun, SG
Ban, VS
Batjer, HH
Bosler, K
Caruso, J
Sumer, B
Abbott, D
Acher, A
Aiken, T
Barrett, J
Foley, E
Schwartz, PB
Zafar, SN
Hawkins, AT
Maiga, A
Ruzgar, NM
Sion, M
Ullrich, S
Laufer, J
Scasso, S
Al-Naggar, H
Al-Shehari, M
Almassaudi, A
Alsayadi, M
Alsayadi, R
Nahshal, M
Shream, S
AL-Ameri, S
Aldawbali, M
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
In The Lancet Oncology November 2021 22(11):1507-1517
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Probing effective field theory operators in the associated production of top quarks with a Z boson in multilepton final states at s = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff90, Aff277
Tonon, N.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.Aff44, Aff1
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
Danilov, V.
De Silva, M.
Didukh, L.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff46, Aff1
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Jafari, A.Aff67, Aff1
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff44, Aff1
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff228, Aff1
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scham, M.Aff229, Aff1
Scheurer, V.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff46, Aff1
Singh, A.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Stafford, D.
Van De Klundert, M.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Frühwirth, R.Aff216, Aff3
Jeitler, M.Aff216, Aff3
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Paulitsch, P.
Pitters, F. M.
Schieck, J.Aff216, Aff3
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff216, Aff3
Chekhovsky, V.
Litomin, A.
Makarenko, V.
Darwish, M. R.Aff217, Aff5
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, T.
Kello, T.Aff7, Aff5
Lelek, A.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Makarenko, I.
Moureaux, L.
Pétré, L.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Wezenbeek, L.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Benecke, A.
Bethani, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Prisciandaro, J.
Taliercio, A.
Teklishyn, M.
Tran, T. T.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff218, Aff11
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff219, Aff11
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Rebello Teles, P.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff12, Aff12, Aff219
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.Aff12, Aff13
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.Aff12, Aff13
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Cheng, T.
Javaid, T.Aff220, Aff16
Mittal, M.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.
Dozen, C.Aff17, Aff17
Hu, Z.
Martins, J.Aff221, Aff17
Wang, Y.
Yi, K.Aff222, Aff188, Aff17
Chapon, E.
Chen, G. M.Aff220, Aff18
Chen, H. S.Aff220, Aff18
Chen, M.
Iemmi, F.
Kapoor, A.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff220, Aff18
Milosevic, V.
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Tao, J.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
An, Y.
Ban, Y.
Chen, C.
Levin, A.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Xiao, J.
Lu, M.
You, Z.
Gao, X.Aff7, Aff21
Okawa, H.
Lin, Z.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Salazar González, C. A.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff135, Aff27
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kole, G.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Finger, M.Aff132, Aff29
Finger, Jr, M.Aff132, Aff29
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Abdalla, H.Aff223, Aff32
Assran, Y.Aff224, Aff225, Aff32
Lotfy, A.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Ott, J.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Lenzi, B.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff204, Aff38
Titov, M.
Yu, G. B.
Ahuja, S.
Beaudette, F.
Bonanomi, M.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Ghosh, S.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Kucher, I.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sarkar, U.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff226, Aff40
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Darej, D.
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff226, Aff40
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Nibigira, E.
Van Hove, P.
Asilar, E.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Shchablo, K.
Sordini, V.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Adamov, G.
Lomidze, I.
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff132, Aff42
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Dodonova, A.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff227, Aff45
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff151, Aff45
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aggleton, R.
Albrecht, S.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Connor, P.
De Leo, K.
Eich, M.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gunnellini, P.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Lobanov, A.
Malara, A.
Nigamova, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Zoi, I.
Bechtel, J.
Brommer, S.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gosewisch, J. O.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff151, Aff47
Heidecker, C.
Husemann, U.
Keicher, P.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Maier, S.
Metzler, M.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Savoiu, D.
Schnepf, M.
Seith, D.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Van Der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Wunsch, S.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Koraka, C. K.
Manousakis-Katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Csanad, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff230, Aff52
Lökös, S.Aff56, Aff52
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Pasztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bartók, M.Aff55, Aff53
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff54, Aff53
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff55, Aff54
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.Aff52, Aff55
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.Aff53, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff53, Aff56
Novak, T.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Kumar, D.
Panwar, L.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff231, Aff58
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff232, Aff58
Nayak, A.Aff232, Aff58
Saha, P.
Sur, N.
Swain, S. K.
Vats, D.Aff232, Aff58
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff233, Aff59
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, A.
Bharti, M.Aff234, Aff61
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.Aff235, Aff61
Maity, M.Aff236, Aff61
Palit, P.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff234, Aff61
Thakur, S.Aff234, Aff61
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Naskar, K.Aff237, Aff63
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Banerjee, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Alpana, K.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff1, Aff67
Khazaie, E.
Zeinali, M.Aff238, Aff67
Chenarani, S.Aff239, Aff68
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff70, Aff71
Aly, R.Aff70, Aff71, Aff70, Aff71, Aff72
Aruta, C.Aff70, Aff71
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff70, Aff72
De Filippis, N.Aff70, Aff72
De Palma, M.Aff70, Aff71
Di Florio, A.Aff70, Aff71
Di Pilato, A.Aff70, Aff71
Elmetenawee, W.Aff70, Aff71
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.Aff70, Aff71
Gul, M.
Iaselli, G.Aff70, Aff72
Ince, M.Aff70, Aff71
Lezki, S.Aff70, Aff71
Maggi, G.Aff70, Aff72
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff70, Aff71
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff70, Aff71
Merlin, J. A.
My, S.Aff70, Aff71
Nuzzo, S.Aff70, Aff71
Pellecchia, A.Aff70, Aff71
Pompili, A.Aff70, Aff71
Pugliese, G.Aff70, Aff72
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff70, Aff71
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff70, Aff71
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff73, Aff74
Bonacorsi, D.Aff73, Aff74
Borgonovi, L.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.Aff73, Aff74
Capiluppi, P.Aff73, Aff74
Castro, A.Aff73, Aff74
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff73, Aff74
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff73, Aff74
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff73, Aff74
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff73, Aff74
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff73, Aff74
Meo, S. LoAff73, Aff240
Lunerti, L.Aff73, Aff74
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff73, Aff74
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff73, Aff74
Rossi, A. M.Aff73, Aff74
Rovelli, T.Aff73, Aff74
Siroli, G. P.Aff73, Aff74
Albergo, S.Aff75, Aff76, Aff241
Costa, S.Aff75, Aff76, Aff241
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff75, Aff76
Tricomi, A.Aff75, Aff76, Aff241
Tuve, C.Aff75, Aff76
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff77, Aff78
Ciulli, V.Aff77, Aff78
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff77, Aff78
Focardi, E.Aff77, Aff78
Latino, G.Aff77, Aff78
Lenzi, P.Aff77, Aff78
Lizzo, M.Aff77, Aff78
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.Aff77, Aff78
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff80, Aff81
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.Aff80, Aff81
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.
Brivio, F.Aff82, Aff83
Cetorelli, F.Aff82, Aff83
De Guio, F.Aff82, Aff83
Dinardo, M. E.Aff82, Aff83
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff82, Aff83
Govoni, P.Aff82, Aff83
Guzzi, L.Aff82, Aff83
Lucchini, M. T.Aff82, Aff83
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff82, Aff83
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B. S.
Ragazzi, S.Aff82, Aff83
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff82, Aff83
Valsecchi, D.Aff82, Aff83, Aff151
Zuolo, D.Aff82, Aff83
Buontempo, S.
Carnevali, F.Aff84, Aff85
Cavallo, N.Aff84, Aff86
De Iorio, A.Aff84, Aff85
Fabozzi, F.Aff84, Aff86
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff84, Aff85
Lista, L.Aff84, Aff85
Meola, S.Aff84, Aff87, Aff151
Paolucci, P.Aff84, Aff151
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff84, Aff85
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.Aff88, Aff89
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff88, Aff89
Carlin, R.Aff88, Aff89
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.Aff88, Aff89
Gasparini, U.Aff88, Aff89
Grosso, G.
Hoh, S. Y.Aff88, Aff89
Layer, L.Aff88, Aff85
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.Aff88, Aff89
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff88, Aff89
Pazzini, J.Aff88, Aff89
Presilla, M.Aff88, Aff89
Ronchese, P.Aff88, Aff89
Rossin, R.Aff88, Aff89
Simonetto, F.Aff88, Aff89
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff88, Aff89
Yarar, H.Aff88, Aff89
Zanetti, M.Aff88, Aff89
Zotto, P.Aff88, Aff89
Zucchetta, A.Aff88, Aff89
Zumerle, G.Aff88, Aff89
Aime‘, C.Aff91, Aff92
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff91, Aff92
Fiorina, D.Aff91, Aff92
Montagna, P.Aff91, Aff92
Ratti, S. P.Aff91, Aff92
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff91, Aff92
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff91, Aff92
Asenov, P.Aff93, Aff242
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff93, Aff94
Fanò, L.Aff93, Aff94
Lariccia, P.Aff93, Aff94
Magherini, M.
Mantovani, G.Aff93, Aff94
Mariani, V.Aff93, Aff94
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff93, Aff242
Piccinelli, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rossi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Santocchia, A.Aff93, Aff94
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff93, Aff94
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff95, Aff97
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.Aff95, Aff96
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff95, Aff96
D’Amante, V.Aff95, Aff98
Dell’Orso, R.
Di Domenico, M. R.Aff95, Aff98
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff95, Aff97
Manca, E.Aff95, Aff97
Mandorli, G.Aff95, Aff97
Messineo, A.Aff95, Aff96
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.Aff95, Aff96
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff95, Aff97
Rizzi, A.Aff95, Aff96
Rolandi, G.Aff95, Aff97
Roy Chowdhury, S.Aff95, Aff97
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.Aff95, Aff96
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff95, Aff96
Turini, N.Aff95, Aff98
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.Aff99, Aff100
Cavallari, F.
Del Re, D.Aff99, Aff100
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff99, Aff100
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff99, Aff100
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff99, Aff100
Quaranta, C.Aff99, Aff100
Rahatlou, S.Aff99, Aff100
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff99, Aff100
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.Aff99, Aff100
Amapane, N.Aff101, Aff102
Arcidiacono, R.Aff101, Aff103
Argiro, S.Aff101, Aff102
Arneodo, M.Aff101, Aff103
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff101, Aff102
Bellora, A.Aff101, Aff102
Berenguer Antequera, J.Aff101, Aff102
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.Aff101, Aff102
Covarelli, R.Aff101, Aff102
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.Aff101, Aff102
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff101, Aff102
Monteil, E.Aff101, Aff102
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff101, Aff102
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff101, Aff102
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.Aff101, Aff102
Ruspa, M.Aff101, Aff103
Shchelina, K.
Siviero, F.Aff101, Aff102
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff101, Aff102
Soldi, D.Aff101, Aff102
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.Aff101, Aff102
Trocino, D.
Vagnerini, A.Aff101, Aff102
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff104, Aff105
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff104, Aff105
Della Ricca, G.Aff104, Aff105
Sorrentino, G.Aff104, Aff105
Vazzoler, F.Aff104, Aff105
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Gurtu, A.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Ryu, M. S.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Torims, T.
Veckalns, V.Aff117, Aff117
Ambrozas, M.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff243, Aff121
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff38, Aff124
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Budkouski, D.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Karjavine, V.
Korenkov, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff134, Aff137, Aff132
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Seitova, D.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Smirnov, V.
Teryaev, O.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.Aff244, Aff132
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Gavrilov, G.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff245, Aff133
Kuznetsova, E.Aff184, Aff133
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Volkov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirpichnikov, D.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Pivovarov, G.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff167, Aff135
Popov, V.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chadeeva, M.Aff138, Aff137
Oskin, A.
Parygin, P.
Popova, E.
Rusinov, V.
Selivanova, D.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.Aff179, Aff139
Dudko, L.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Korneeva, N.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Savrin, V.
Volkov, P.
Blinov, V.Aff246, Aff140
Dimova, T.Aff246, Aff140
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff246, Aff140
Kozyrev, A.Aff246, Aff140
Ovtin, I.Aff246, Aff140
Skovpen, Y.Aff246, Aff140
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Elumakhov, D.
Kachanov, V.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Borshch, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff247, Aff144
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Urda Gómez, L.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Trevisani, N.
Vico Villalba, C.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras-Cuevas, Pablo
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff248, Aff149
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Abbaneo, D.
Alimena, J.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Camporesi, T.
Capeans Garrido, M.
Cerminara, G.
Chhibra, S. S.
Cipriani, M.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff91, Aff92, Aff151
Fasanella, D.
Florent, A.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kieseler, J.
Komm, M.
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Lintuluoto, A.
Long, K.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mallios, S.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A. C.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Pitt, M.
Qu, H.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff151
Summers, S.
Tatar, K.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Wanczyk, J.Aff249, Aff151
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff154, Aff152
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Missiroli, M.
Noehte, L.
Rohe, T.
Androsov, K.Aff249, Aff153
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Chernyavskaya, N.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Eble, F.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Meinhard, M. T.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Stampf, V.
Steggemann, J.Aff249, Aff153
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Amsler, C.Aff250, Aff154
Bärtschi, P.
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Cormier, K.
De Wit, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S. P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff251, Aff155
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Sarkar, T.Aff236, Aff155
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Wu, H. y.
Yazgan, E.
Yu, P. r.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Boran, F.
Damarseckin, S.Aff252, Aff158
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff253, Aff158
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.Aff254, Aff158
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff254, Aff158
Hos, I.Aff255, Aff158
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff256, Aff158
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff257, Aff158
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff258, Aff159
Karapinar, G.Aff259, Aff159
Ocalan, K.Aff260, Aff159
Yalvac, M.Aff261, Aff159
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff262, Aff160
Kaya, O.Aff263, Aff160
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.Aff264, Aff160
Yetkin, E. A.Aff265, Aff160
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff253, Aff161
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff266, Aff161
Cerci, S.Aff257, Aff162
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff257, Aff162
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff6, Aff165
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff267, Aff166
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Cooke, C.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Holmberg, M. l.Aff166, Aff166
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff268, Aff167
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Monk, D. G.
Nash, J.Aff269, Aff167
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff151, Aff167
Vojinovic, M.
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Coldham, K.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Saunders, M.
Sawant, S.
Sutantawibul, C.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Di Croce, D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.Aff102, Aff171
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Fontanesi, E.
Gastler, D.
May, S.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Tsatsos, A.
Yuan, S.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff44, Aff173
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff270, Aff173
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Lukasik, M.
Luo, J.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff271, Aff173
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Bonilla, J.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Haza, G.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Regnery, B.
Taylor, D.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Datta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Gordon, M.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Deelen, N.
Diaz, D.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Gilbert, D.
Guiang, J.
Kansal, R.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Pieri, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B. V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kim, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Oshiro, M.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Setti, F.
Sheplock, J.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
An, S.
Andrews, M. B.
Bryant, P.
Ferguson, T.
Harilal, A.
Liu, C.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sanchez, A.
Terrill, W.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Hassani, A.
MacDonald, E.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Savard, C.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Bright-thonney, S.
Cheng, Y.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Hogan, S.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Reichert, J.
Reid, M.
Ryd, A.
Sun, W.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zou, R.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Di Petrillo, K. F.
Elvira, V. D.
Feng, Y.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Ngadiuba, J.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff179, Aff183
Prokofyev, O.
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Weber, H. A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Guerrero, D.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Koenig, E.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muthirakalayil Madhu, A.
Rawal, N.
Rosenzweig, D.
Rosenzweig, S.
Rotter, J.
Shi, K.
Sturdy, J.
Wang, J.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zuo, X.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Viazlo, O.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff272, Aff186
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Merrit, A. H.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Rudrabhatla, S.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Viinikainen, J.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Ye, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff273, Aff188
Gandrajula, R. P.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff42, Aff188
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff274, Aff188
Onel, Y.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff275, Aff188
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Eminizer, M.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Abreu, A.
Anguiano, J.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Bylinkin, A.
Flowers, Z.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lazarovits, M.
Lindsey, C.
Marquez, J.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Nickel, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Salvatico, R.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Smith, C.
Tapia Takaki, J. D.
Wang, Q.
Warner, Z.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Nam, K.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Palmer, C.
Seidel, M.
Skuja, A.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Andreassi, G.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Eysermans, J.
Freer, C.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Chauhan, S.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Joo, C.
Kravchenko, I.
Musich, M.
Reed, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Yan, F.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Li, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Liu, Y.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Das, A.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Lawrence, J.
Loukas, N.
Lutton, D.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
McCauley, T.
Mcgrady, C.
Mohrman, K.
Musienko, Y.Aff134, Aff200
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Townsend, A.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Bylsma, B.
Cardwell, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Nunez Ornelas, M.
Wei, K.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Bonham, B.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Karmarkar, S.
Kondratyev, D.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Paspalaki, G.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Baty, A.
Decaro, M.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Gardner, P.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Shi, W.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Yang, S.
Zhang, L.
Zhang, Y.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Karacheban, O.Aff228, Aff208
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Fiorendi, S.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff276, Aff210
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff106, Aff210
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Arenton, M. W.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
White, S.
Wolfe, E.
Poudyal, N.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Caillol, C.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Fienga, F.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-Reichert, S.
Vetens, W.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2021(12)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for a heavy resonance decaying to a top quark and a W boson at s = 13 TeV in the fully hadronic final state
Autorzy:
Aff90, Aff277
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Frühwirth, R.Aff217, Aff2
Jeitler, M.Aff217, Aff2
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Pitters, F. M.
Schieck, J.Aff217, Aff2
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff217, Aff2
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Litomin, A.
Makarenko, V.
Darwish, M. R.Aff218, Aff4
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Kello, T.Aff6, Aff4
Lelek, A.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Lee, K.
Makarenko, I.
Moureaux, L.
Pétré, L.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wezenbeek, L.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Gruchala, M.
Khvastunov, I.Aff37, Aff7
Mestdach, G.
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Bethani, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Prisciandaro, J.
Taliercio, A.
Teklishyn, M.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Wuyckens, S.
Alves, G. A.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff219, Aff10
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff220, Aff10
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff221, Aff10
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Rebello Teles, P.
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.Aff11, Aff12
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.Aff11, Aff12
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, S. S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Atanasov, I.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Cheng, T.
Fang, W.Aff6, Aff15
Guo, Q.
Mittal, M.
Wang, H.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Yi, K.Aff222, Aff188, Aff16
Chapon, E.
Chen, G. M.Aff223, Aff17
Chen, H. S.Aff223, Aff17
Chen, M.
Javaid, T.Aff223, Aff17
Kapoor, A.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
LIU, Z.-A.Aff223, Aff17
Sharma, R.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff223, Aff17
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, C.
Huang, Q.
Levin, A.
Li, Q.
Lu, M.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Xiao, J.
You, Z.
Gao, X.Aff6, Aff20
Okawa, H.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Sarkar, A.
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Jaramillo, J.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Salazar González, C. A.
Vanegas Arbelaez, N.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff135, Aff26
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kole, G.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.Aff132, Aff28
Finger, Jr, M.Aff132, Aff28
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Abdalla, H.Aff224, Aff31
Assran, Y.Aff225, Aff226, Aff31
Salama, E.Aff226, Aff227, Aff31
Lotfy, A.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Lenzi, B.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff205, Aff37
Titov, M.
Yu, G. B.
Ahuja, S.
Beaudette, F.
Bonanomi, M.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff228, Aff39
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Darej, D.
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff228, Aff39
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Asilar, E.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Shchablo, K.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.Aff132, Aff41
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff132, Aff41
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Rauch, M. P.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff229, Aff44
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff151, Aff44
Ziemons, T.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Baxter, S.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Botta, V.
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Danilov, V.
Defranchis, M. M.
Didukh, L.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Gallo, E.Aff46, Aff45
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.Aff67, Aff45
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff43, Aff45
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff230, Aff45
Madlener, T.
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schwanenberger, C.
Singh, A.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Tonon, N.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
De Leo, K.
Dreyer, T.
Eich, M.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nigamova, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Schwarz, D.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Bechtel, J.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Flöh, K.
Giffels, M.
Gosewisch, J. o.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff151, Aff47
Heidecker, C.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.Aff139, Aff47
Keicher, P.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Maier, S.
Metzler, M.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Neukum, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Savoiu, D.
Schäfer, D.
Schnepf, M.
Seith, D.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Van Der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Wunsch, S.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Koraka, C. K.
Manousakis-Katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Csanad, M.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff231, Aff52
Lökös, S.Aff56, Aff52
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bartók, M.Aff55, Aff53
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff54, Aff53
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff55, Aff54
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.Aff52, Aff55
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.Aff53, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff53, Aff56
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Kumar, D.
Panwar, L.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff232, Aff58
Dash, D.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff233, Aff58
Nayak, A.Aff233, Aff58
Sur, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff234, Aff59
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, A.
Bharti, M.Aff235, Aff61
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Gomber, B.Aff236, Aff61
Maity, M.Aff237, Aff61
Nandan, S.
Palit, P.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff235, Aff61
Thakur, S.Aff235, Aff61
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Naskar, K.Aff238, Aff63
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sarkar, U.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff16
Zeinali, M.Aff239, Aff16
Chenarani, S.Aff240, Aff68
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff70, Aff71
Aly, R.Aff70, Aff71, Aff72
Aruta, C.Aff70, Aff71
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff70, Aff72
De Filippis, N.Aff70, Aff72
De Palma, M.Aff70, Aff71
Di Florio, A.Aff70, Aff71
Di Pilato, A.Aff70, Aff71
Elmetenawee, W.Aff70, Aff71
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.Aff70, Aff71
Gul, M.
Iaselli, G.Aff70, Aff72
Ince, M.Aff70, Aff71
Lezki, S.Aff70, Aff71
Maggi, G.Aff70, Aff72
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff70, Aff71
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff70, Aff71
Merlin, J. A.
My, S.Aff70, Aff71
Nuzzo, S.Aff70, Aff71
Pompili, A.Aff70, Aff71
Pugliese, G.Aff70, Aff72
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff70, Aff71
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff70, Aff71
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff73, Aff74
Bonacorsi, D.Aff73, Aff74
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.Aff73, Aff74
Campanini, R.Aff73, Aff74
Capiluppi, P.Aff73, Aff74
Castro, A.Aff73, Aff74
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Cuffiani, M.Aff73, Aff74
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff73, Aff74
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff73, Aff74
Fontanesi, E.Aff73, Aff74
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff73, Aff74
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff73, Aff74
Iemmi, F.Aff73, Aff74
Lo Meo, S.Aff73, Aff241
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff73, Aff74
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff73, Aff74
Rossi, A. M.Aff73, Aff74
Rovelli, T.Aff73, Aff74
Siroli, G. P.Aff73, Aff74
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff75, Aff76, Aff242
Costa, S.Aff75, Aff76, Aff242
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff75, Aff76
Tricomi, A.Aff75, Aff76, Aff242
Tuve, C.Aff75, Aff76
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff77, Aff78
Ciulli, V.Aff77, Aff78
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff77, Aff78
Fiori, F.
Focardi, E.Aff77, Aff78
Latino, G.Aff77, Aff78
Lenzi, P.Aff77, Aff78
Lizzo, M.Aff77, Aff78
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.Aff77, Aff78
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff80, Aff81
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.Aff80, Aff81
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.Aff82, Aff83
Brivio, F.Aff82, Aff83
Cetorelli, F.Aff82, Aff83
Ciriolo, V.Aff82, Aff83, Aff151
De Guio, F.Aff82, Aff83
Dinardo, M. E.Aff82, Aff83
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff82, Aff83
Govoni, P.Aff82, Aff83
Guzzi, L.Aff82, Aff83
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.Aff82, Aff83
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff82, Aff83
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.Aff82, Aff83
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff82, Aff83
Valsecchi, D.Aff82, Aff83, Aff151
Zuolo, D.Aff82, Aff83
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.Aff84, Aff86
De Iorio, A.Aff84, Aff85
Fabozzi, F.Aff84, Aff86
Fienga, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff84, Aff85
Lista, L.Aff84, Aff85
Meola, S.Aff84, Aff87, Aff151
Paolucci, P.Aff84, Aff151
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff84, Aff85
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.Aff88, Aff89
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff88, Aff89
Carlin, R.Aff88, Aff89
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.Aff88, Aff89
Gasparini, U.Aff88, Aff89
Hoh, S. Y.Aff88, Aff89
Layer, L.Aff88, Aff85
Margoni, M.Aff88, Aff89
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff88, Aff89
Presilla, M.Aff88, Aff89
Ronchese, P.Aff88, Aff89
Rossin, R.Aff88, Aff89
Simonetto, F.Aff88, Aff89
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff88, Aff89
Yarar, H.Aff88, Aff89
Zanetti, M.Aff88, Aff89
Zotto, P.Aff88, Aff89
Zucchetta, A.Aff88, Aff89
Zumerle, G.Aff88, Aff89
Aime‘, C.Aff91, Aff92
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff91, Aff92
Fiorina, D.Aff91, Aff92
Montagna, P.Aff91, Aff92
Ratti, S. P.Aff91, Aff92
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.Aff91, Aff92
Riccardi, C.Aff91, Aff92
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff91, Aff92
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff93, Aff94
Fanò, L.Aff93, Aff94
Lariccia, P.Aff93, Aff94
Mantovani, G.Aff93, Aff94
Mariani, V.Aff93, Aff94
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.
Piccinelli, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rossi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Santocchia, A.Aff93, Aff94
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff93, Aff94
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff95, Aff97
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff95, Aff96
Dell’Orso, R.
Di Domenico, M. R.Aff95, Aff98
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.Aff95, Aff97
Manca, E.Aff95, Aff97
Mandorli, G.Aff95, Aff97
Messineo, A.Aff95, Aff96
Palla, F.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff95, Aff97
Rizzi, A.Aff95, Aff96
Rolandi, G.Aff95, Aff97
Roy Chowdhury, S.Aff95, Aff97
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.Aff95, Aff96
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff95, Aff96
Turini, N.Aff95, Aff98
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.Aff99, Aff100
Del Re, D.Aff99, Aff100
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff99, Aff100
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff99, Aff100
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff99, Aff100
Quaranta, C.Aff99, Aff100
Rahatlou, S.Aff99, Aff100
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff99, Aff100
Soffi, L.Aff99, Aff100
Tramontano, R.Aff99, Aff100
Amapane, N.Aff101, Aff102
Arcidiacono, R.Aff101, Aff103
Argiro, S.Aff101, Aff102
Arneodo, M.Aff101, Aff103
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff101, Aff102
Bellora, A.Aff101, Aff102
Berenguer Antequera, J.Aff101, Aff102
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.Aff101, Aff102
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.Aff101, Aff102
Covarelli, R.Aff101, Aff102
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.Aff101, Aff102
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff101, Aff102
Monaco, V.Aff101, Aff102
Monteil, E.Aff101, Aff102
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff101, Aff102
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff101, Aff102
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.Aff101, Aff102
Ruspa, M.Aff101, Aff103
Salvatico, R.Aff101, Aff102
Siviero, F.Aff101, Aff102
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff101, Aff102
Soldi, D.Aff101, Aff102
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.Aff101, Aff102
Trocino, D.Aff101, Aff102
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff104, Aff105
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff104, Aff105
Della Ricca, G.Aff104, Aff105
Vazzoler, F.Aff104, Aff105
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Gurtu, A.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jeon, D.
Kim, J. H.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Maghrbi, Y.
Veckalns, V.Aff117, Aff117
Ambrozas, M.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkevicius, A.
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff243, Aff121
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff37, Aff124
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Budkouski, D.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff134, Aff137, Aff132
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Seitova, D.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Smirnov, V.
Teryaev, O.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Gavrilov, G.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff244, Aff133
Kuznetsova, E.Aff184, Aff133
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Volkov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Pivovarov, G.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff167, Aff135
Popov, V.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chistov, R.Aff138, Aff137
Danilov, M.Aff136, Aff137
Oskin, A.
Parygin, P.
Polikarpov, S.Aff138, Aff137
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.Aff179, Aff139
Dudko, L.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Volkov, P.
Blinov, V.Aff245, Aff140
Dimova, T.Aff245, Aff140
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff245, Aff140
Ovtin, I.Aff245, Aff140
Skovpen, Y.Aff245, Aff140
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Sukhikh, L.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff246, Aff144
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M. S.
Urda Gómez, L.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Ripoll Sau, J.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Trapote, A.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff247, Aff149
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Beni, N.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Capeans Garrido, M.
Cerminara, G.
Chhibra, S. S.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Deile, M.
Di Maria, R.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff91, Aff92, Aff151
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Florent, A.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Komm, M.
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Long, K.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mallios, S.
Mannelli, M.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.Aff151, Aff151
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitt, M.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff151
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Verzetti, M.
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff154, Aff152
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Missiroli, M.
Rohe, T.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Chernyavskaya, N.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gadek, T.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Perrin, G.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Schönenberger, M.
Stampf, V.
Steggemann, J.Aff248, Aff153
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Amsler, C.Aff249, Aff154
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Wit, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff250, Aff155
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Sarkar, T.Aff237, Aff155
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Yazgan, E.
Yu, P. r.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Boran, F.
Damarseckin, S.Aff251, Aff158
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.Aff226, Aff158
Dumanoglu, I.Aff252, Aff158
Eskut, E.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff253, Aff158
Hos, I.Aff254, Aff158
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.Aff255, Aff158
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff256, Aff158
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff257, Aff158
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff258, Aff159
Karapinar, G.Aff259, Aff159
Ocalan, K.Aff260, Aff159
Yalvac, M.Aff261, Aff159
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff262, Aff160
Kaya, O.Aff263, Aff160
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.Aff264, Aff160
Yetkin, E. A.Aff265, Aff160
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff252, Aff161
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff266, Aff161
Aydogmus Sen, F.
Cerci, S.Aff257, Aff162
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff257, Aff162
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff5, Aff165
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff267, Aff166
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff268, Aff167
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Nash, J.Aff269, Aff167
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff151, Aff167
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Sawant, S.
Smith, C.
Sutantawibul, C.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Buccilli, A.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Di Croce, D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yuan, S.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff43, Aff173
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff270, Aff173
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Lee, J.
Luo, J.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff271, Aff173
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Shi, M.
Taylor, D.
Tripathi, M.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Datta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Deelen, N.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Gilbert, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Ngadiuba, J.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
MacDonald, E.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Mcdermott, K.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Ryd, A.
Sun, W.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Di Petrillo, K. F.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klabbers, P.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff179, Aff183
Prokofyev, O.
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Weber, H. A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Guerrero, D.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Sturdy, J.
Wang, J.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zuo, X.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Diaz, D.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff227, Aff186
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Viinikainen, J.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Ye, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff272, Aff137
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff41, Aff137
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff273, Aff137
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff274, Aff137
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff275, Aff137
Wetzel, J.
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Eminizer, M.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Tapia Takaki, J. D.
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Seidel, M.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mironov, C.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Chauhan, S.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
González Fernández, J. R.
Joo, C.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Yan, F.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Li, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mohrman, K.
Musienko, Y.Aff134, Aff201
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Zygala, L.
Alimena, J.
Bylsma, B.
Cardwell, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Lefeld, A.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Bonham, B.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Karmarkar, S.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.Aff205, Aff205
Thieman, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Baty, A.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Shi, W.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Karacheban, O.Aff230, Aff209
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff276, Aff211
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff106, Aff211
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Arenton, M. W.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wolfe, E.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Thapa, P.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Trembath-Reichert, S.
Vetens, W.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2021(12)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Measurement of the top quark mass using events with a single reconstructed top quark in pp collisions at s = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff90, Aff277
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Frühwirth, R.Aff216, Aff2
Jeitler, M.Aff216, Aff2
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Paulitsch, P.
Pitters, F. M.
Schieck, J.Aff216, Aff2
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff216, Aff2
Chekhovsky, V.
Litomin, A.
Makarenko, V.
Darwish, M. R.Aff217, Aff4
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Kello, T.Aff6, Aff4
Lelek, A.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Makarenko, I.
Moureaux, L.
Pétré, L.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wezenbeek, L.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Bethani, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Prisciandaro, J.
Taliercio, A.
Teklishyn, M.
Tran, T. T.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
BRANDAO MAL-BOUISSON, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff218, Aff10
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff219, Aff10
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Rebello Teles, P.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff11, Aff11, Aff219
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.Aff11, Aff12
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.Aff11, Aff12
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Cheng, T.
Guo, Q.
Javaid, T.Aff220, Aff15
Mittal, M.
Wang, H.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.
Dozen, C.Aff16, Aff16
Hu, Z.
Martins, J.Aff221, Aff16
Wang, Y.
Yi, K.Aff222, Aff188, Aff16
Chapon, E.
Chen, G. M.Aff220, Aff17
Chen, H. S.Aff220, Aff17
Chen, M.
Iemmi, F.
Kapoor, A.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
LIU, Z.-A.Aff220, Aff17
Milosevic, V.
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Tao, J.
Thomas-wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff220, Aff17
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
An, Y.
Ban, Y.
Chen, C.
Levin, A.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Xiao, J.
Lu, M.
You, Z.
Gao, X.Aff6, Aff20
Okawa, H.
Lin, Z.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Sarkar, A.
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Salazar González, C. A.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff135, Aff26
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kole, G.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Finger, M.Aff132, Aff28
Finger, Jr, M.Aff132, Aff28
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Abu Zeid, S.Aff223, Aff31
Elgammal, S.Aff224, Aff31
Lotfy, A.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Ott, J.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Lenzi, B.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff204, Aff37
Titov, M.
Yu, G. B.
Ahuja, S.
Beaudette, F.
Bonanomi, M.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Ghosh, S.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Kucher, I.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff225, Aff39
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Darej, D.
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff225, Aff39
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Nibigira, E.
Van Hove, P.
Asilar, E.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Shchablo, K.
Sordini, V.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.Aff132, Aff41
Lomidze, I.
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff132, Aff41
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Rauch, M. P.
Röwert, N.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Dodonova, A.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff226, Aff44
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff151, Aff44
Ziemons, T.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Baxter, S.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Botta, V.
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
Danilov, V.
Didukh, L.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff46, Aff45
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Jafari, A.Aff67, Aff45
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff43, Aff45
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff227, Aff45
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scham, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff46, Aff45
Singh, A.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Stafford, D.
Tonon, N.
Turkot, O.
Van De Klundert, M.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Aggleton, R.
Albrecht, S.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Connor, P.
De Leo, K.
Eich, M.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Lobanov, A.
Malara, A.
Nigamova, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Schwarz, D.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Bechtel, J.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gosewisch, J. o.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff151, Aff47
Heidecker, C.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.Aff139, Aff47
Keicher, P.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Maier, S.
Metzler, M.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Savoiu, D.
Schnepf, M.
Seith, D.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Van Der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Wunsch, S.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Koraka, C. K.
Manousakis-katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Csanad, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff228, Aff52
Lökös, S.Aff56, Aff52
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Pasztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bartók, M.Aff55, Aff53
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff54, Aff53
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff55, Aff54
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.Aff52, Aff55
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.Aff53, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff53, Aff56
Novak, T.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Kumar, D.
Panwar, L.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff229, Aff58
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff230, Aff58
Nayak, A.Aff230, Aff58
Saha, P.
Sur, N.
Swain, S. K.
Vats, D.Aff230, Aff58
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff231, Aff59
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, A.
Bharti, M.Aff232, Aff61
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.Aff233, Aff61
Maity, M.Aff234, Aff61
Palit, P.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff232, Aff61
Thakur, S.Aff232, Aff61
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Naskar, K.Aff235, Aff63
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Dugad, S.
Karnam, R.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sarkar, U.
Banerjee, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Alpana, K.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff67
Zeinali, M.Aff236, Aff67
Chenarani, S.Aff237, Aff68
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff70, Aff71
Aly, R.Aff70, Aff71, Aff70, Aff71, Aff72
Aruta, C.Aff70, Aff71
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff70, Aff72
De Filippis, N.Aff70, Aff72
De Palma, M.Aff70, Aff71
Di Florio, A.Aff70, Aff71
Di Pilato, A.Aff70, Aff71
Elmetenawee, W.Aff70, Aff71
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.Aff70, Aff71
Gul, M.
Iaselli, G.Aff70, Aff72
Ince, M.Aff70, Aff71
Lezki, S.Aff70, Aff71
Maggi, G.Aff70, Aff72
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff70, Aff71
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff70, Aff71
Merlin, J. A.
My, S.Aff70, Aff71
Nuzzo, S.Aff70, Aff71
Pellecchia, A.Aff70, Aff71
Pompili, A.Aff70, Aff71
Pugliese, G.Aff70, Aff72
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff70, Aff71
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff70, Aff71
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff73, Aff74
Bonacorsi, D.Aff73, Aff74
Borgonovi, L.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.Aff73, Aff74
Capiluppi, P.Aff73, Aff74
Castro, A.Aff73, Aff74
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff73, Aff74
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff73, Aff74
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff73, Aff74
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff73, Aff74
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff73, Aff74
Lo Meo, S.Aff73, Aff238
Lunerti, L.Aff73, Aff74
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff73, Aff74
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff73, Aff74
Rossi, A. M.Aff73, Aff74
Rovelli, T.Aff73, Aff74
Siroli, G. P.Aff73, Aff74
Albergo, S.Aff75, Aff76, Aff239
Costa, S.Aff75, Aff76, Aff239
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff75, Aff76
Tricomi, A.Aff75, Aff76, Aff239
Tuve, C.Aff75, Aff76
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff77, Aff78
Ciulli, V.Aff77, Aff78
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff77, Aff78
Focardi, E.Aff77, Aff78
Latino, G.Aff77, Aff78
Lenzi, P.Aff77, Aff78
Lizzo, M.Aff77, Aff78
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.Aff77, Aff78
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff80, Aff81
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.Aff80, Aff81
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Benaglia, A.
Brivio, F.Aff82, Aff83
Cetorelli, F.Aff82, Aff83
Ciriolo, V.Aff82, Aff83, Aff151
De Guio, F.Aff82, Aff83
Dinardo, M. E.Aff82, Aff83
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff82, Aff83
Govoni, P.Aff82, Aff83
Guzzi, L.Aff82, Aff83
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff82, Aff83
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.Aff82, Aff83
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff82, Aff83
Valsecchi, D.Aff82, Aff83, Aff151
Zuolo, D.Aff82, Aff83
Buontempo, S.
Carnevali, F.Aff84, Aff85
Cavallo, N.Aff84, Aff86
De Iorio, A.Aff84, Aff85
Fabozzi, F.Aff84, Aff86
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff84, Aff85
Lista, L.Aff84, Aff85
Meola, S.Aff84, Aff87, Aff151
Paolucci, P.Aff84, Aff151
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff84, Aff85
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.Aff88, Aff89
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff88, Aff89
Carlin, R.Aff88, Aff89
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.Aff88, Aff89
Gasparini, U.Aff88, Aff89
Hoh, S. Y.Aff88, Aff89
Layer, L.Aff88, Aff85
Margoni, M.Aff88, Aff89
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff88, Aff89
Pazzini, J.Aff88, Aff89
Presilla, M.Aff88, Aff89
Ronchese, P.Aff88, Aff89
Rossin, R.Aff88, Aff89
Simonetto, F.Aff88, Aff89
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff88, Aff89
YARAR, H.Aff88, Aff89
Zanetti, M.Aff88, Aff89
Zotto, P.Aff88, Aff89
Zucchetta, A.Aff88, Aff89
Zumerle, G.Aff88, Aff89
Aime‘, C.Aff91, Aff92
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff91, Aff92
Fiorina, D.Aff91, Aff92
Montagna, P.Aff91, Aff92
Ratti, S. P.Aff91, Aff92
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff91, Aff92
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff91, Aff92
Asenov, P.Aff93, Aff240
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff93, Aff94
Fanò, L.Aff93, Aff94
Lariccia, P.Aff93, Aff94
Magherini, M.
Mantovani, G.Aff93, Aff94
Mariani, V.Aff93, Aff94
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff93, Aff240
Piccinelli, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rossi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Santocchia, A.Aff93, Aff94
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff93, Aff94
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff95, Aff97
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.Aff95, Aff96
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff95, Aff96
D’Amante, V.Aff95, Aff98
Dell’Orso, R.
Di Domenico, M. R.Aff95, Aff98
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff95, Aff97
Manca, E.Aff95, Aff97
Mandorli, G.Aff95, Aff97
Messineo, A.Aff95, Aff96
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.Aff95, Aff96
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff95, Aff97
Rizzi, A.Aff95, Aff96
Rolandi, G.Aff95, Aff97
Roy Chowdhury, S.Aff95, Aff97
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.Aff95, Aff96
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff95, Aff96
Turini, N.Aff95, Aff98
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Campana, M.Aff99, Aff100
Cavallari, F.
Del Re, D.Aff99, Aff100
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff99, Aff100
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff99, Aff100
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff99, Aff100
Quaranta, C.Aff99, Aff100
Rahatlou, S.Aff99, Aff100
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff99, Aff100
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.Aff99, Aff100
Amapane, N.Aff101, Aff102
Arcidiacono, R.Aff101, Aff103
Argiro, S.Aff101, Aff102
Arneodo, M.Aff101, Aff103
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff101, Aff102
Bellora, A.Aff101, Aff102
Berenguer Antequera, J.Aff101, Aff102
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.Aff101, Aff102
Covarelli, R.Aff101, Aff102
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.Aff101, Aff102
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff101, Aff102
Monteil, E.Aff101, Aff102
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff101, Aff102
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff101, Aff102
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.Aff101, Aff102
Ruspa, M.Aff101, Aff103
Shchelina, K.Aff101, Aff102
Siviero, F.Aff101, Aff102
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff101, Aff102
Soldi, D.Aff101, Aff102
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.Aff101, Aff102
Trocino, D.Aff101, Aff102
Vagnerini, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff104, Aff105
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff104, Aff105
Della Ricca, G.Aff104, Aff105
Sorrentino, G.Aff104, Aff105
Vazzoler, F.Aff104, Aff105
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Gurtu, A.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Jeon, D.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, J. H.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Ryu, M. S.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Torims, T.
Veckalns, V.Aff241, Aff117
Ambrozas, M.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff242, Aff121
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff37, Aff124
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Budkouski, D.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Karjavine, V.
Korenkov, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff134, Aff137, Aff132
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Seitova, D.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Smirnov, V.
Teryaev, O.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.Aff243, Aff132
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Gavrilov, G.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff244, Aff133
Kuznetsova, E.Aff184, Aff133
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Volkov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirpichnikov, D.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Pivovarov, G.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff167, Aff135
Popov, V.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chistov, R.Aff138, Aff137
Danilov, M.Aff136, Aff137
Oskin, A.
Parygin, P.
Polikarpov, S.Aff138, Aff137