Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Hines, C."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Risk profiles and one-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation in India: Insights from the GARFIELD-AF Registry
Autorzy :
Kakkar, Ajay K.
Bassand, Jean-Pierre
John Camm, A.
Fitzmaurice, David A.
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Goto, Shinya
Haas, Sylvia
Hacke, Werner
Mantovani, Lorenzo G.
Misselwitz, Frank
Pieper, Karen S.
Turpie, Alexander G.G.
van Eickels, Martin
Verheugt, Freek W.A.
John Camm, A.
Bassand, Jean-Pierre
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Haas, Sylvia
Kayani, Gloria
Mantovani, Lorenzo G.
Fox, Keith A.A.
Gersh, Bernard J.
Luciardi, Hector Lucas
Gibbs, Harry
Brodmann, Marianne
Cools, Frank
Barretto, Antonio Carlos Pereira
Connolly, Stuart J.
Spyropoulos, Alex
Eikelboom, John
Corbalan, Ramon
Hu, Dayi
Jansky, Petr
Nielsen, Jørn Dalsgaard
Ragy, Hany
Raatikainen, Pekka
Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves
Darius, Harald
Keltai, Matyas
Kakkar, Sanjay
Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh
Agnelli, Giancarlo
Ambrosio, Giuseppe
Koretsune, Yukihiro
Sánchez Díaz, Carlos Jerjes
Ten Cate, Hugo
Atar, Dan
Stepinska, Janina
Panchenko, Elizaveta
Lim, Toon Wei
Jacobson, Barry
Oh, Seil
Viñolas, Xavier
Rosenqvist, Marten
Steffel, Jan
Angchaisuksiri, Pantep
Oto, Ali
Parkhomenko, Alex
Al Mahmeed, Wael
Fitzmaurice, David
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Hu, D.Y.
Chen, K.N.
Zhao, Y.S.
Zhang, H.Q.
Chen, J.Z.
Cao, S.P.
Wang, D.W.
Yang, Y.J.
Li, W.H.
Yin, Y.H.
Tao, G.Z.
Yang, P.
Chen, Y.M.
He, S.H.
Wang, Ying
Wang, Yong
Fu, G.S.
Li, X.
Wu, T.G.
Cheng, X.S.
Yan, X.W.
Zhao, R.P.
Chen, M.S.
Xiong, L.G.
Chen, P.
Jiao, Y.
Guo, Y.
Xue, L.
Wang, F.Z.
Li, H.
Yang, Z.M.
Bai, C.L.
Chen, J.
Chen, J.Y.
Chen, X.
Feng, S.
Fu, Q.H.
Gao, X.J.
Guo, W.N.
He, R.H.
He, X.A.
Hu, X.S.
Huang, X.F.
Li, B.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Y.H.
Liu, T.T.
Liu, W.L.
Liu, Y.Y.
Lu, Z.C.
Luo, X.L.
Ma, T.Y.
Peng, J.Q.
Sheng, X.
Shi, X.J.
Sun, Y.H.
Tian, G.
Wang, K.
Wang, L.
Wu, R.N.
Xie, Q.
Xu, R.Y.
Yang, J.S.
Yang, L.L.
Yang, Q.
Yang, Y.J.
Ye, Y.
Yu, H.Y.
Yu, J.H.
Yu, T.
Zhai, H.
Zhan, Q.
Zhang, G.S.
Zhang, Q.
Zhang, R.
Zhang, Y.
Zheng, W.Y.
Zhou, B.
Zhou, Z.H.
Zhu, X.Y.
Kakkar, S.
Sawhney, J.P.S.
Jadhav, P.
Durgaprasad, R.
Ravi Shankar, A.G.
Rajput, R.K.
Bhargava, K.
Sarma, R.
Srinivas, A.
Roy, D.
Nagamalesh, U.M.
Chopda, M.
Kishore, R.
Kulkarni, G.
Chandwani, P.
Pothiwala, R.A.
Padinhare Purayil, M.
Shah, S.
Chawla, K.
Kothiwale, V.A.
Raghuraman, B.
Vijayaraghavan, G.
Vijan, V.M.
Bantwal, G.
Bisne, V.
Khan, A.
Gupta, J.B.
Kumar, S.
Jain, D.
Abraham, S.
Adak, D.
Barai, A.
Begum, H.
Bhattacharjee, P.
Dargude, M.
Davies, D.
Deshpande, B.
Dhakrao, P.
Dhyani, V.
Duhan, S.
Earath, M.
Ganatra, A.
Giradkar, S.
Jain, V.
Karthikeyan, R.
Kasala, L.
Kaur, S.
Krishnappa, S.
Lawande, A.
Lokesh, B.
Madarkar, N.
Meena, R.
More, P.
Naik, D.
Prashanth, K.
Rao, M.
Rao, N.M.
Sadhu, N.
Shah, D.
Sharma, M.
Shiva, P.
Singhal, S.
Suresh, S.
Vanajakshamma, V.
Panse, S.G.
Koretsune, Y.
Kanamori, S.
Yamamoto, K.
Kumagai, K.
Katsuda, Y.
Sadamatsu, K.
Toyota, F.
Mizuno, Y.
Misumi, I.
Noguchi, H.
Ando, S.
Suetsugu, T.
Minamoto, M.
Oda, Hiroshi
Shiraishi, K.
Adachi, S.
Chiba, K.
Norita, H.
Tsuruta, M.
Koyanagi, T.
Yamamoto, K.
Ando, H.
Higashi, T.
Okada, K.
Azakami, S.
Komaki, S.
Kumeda, K.
Murayama, T.
Matsumura, J.
Oba, Y.
Sonoda, R.
Goto, K.
Minoda, K.
Haraguchi, Y.
Suefuji, H.
Miyagi, H.
Kato, H.
Nakamura, Tadashi
Nakamura, Tsugihiro
Nandate, H.
Zaitsu, R.
Fujiura, Yoshihisa
Yoshimura, A.
Numata, H.
Ogawa, J.
Tatematsu, H.
Kamogawa, Y.
Murakami, K.
Wakasa, Y.
Yamasawa, M.
Maekawa, H.
Abe, S.
Kihara, H.
Tsunoda, S.
Saito, Katsumi
Saito, Kazuyuki
Fudo, T.
Obunai, K.
Tachibana, H.
Oba, I.
Kuwahata, T.
Higa, S.
Gushiken, M.
Eto, T.
Yoshida, H.
Ikeda, D.
Fujiura, Yoshitake
Ishizawa, M.
Nakatsuka, M.
Murata, K.
Ogurusu, C.
Shimoyama, M.
Akutsu, M.
Takamura, I.
Hoshino, F.
Yokota, N.
Iwao, T.
Tsuchida, K.
Takeuchi, M.
Hatori, Y.
Kitami, Y.
Nakamura, Yoichi
Oyama, R.
Ageta, M.
Oda, Hiroyuki
Go, Y.
Mishima, K.
Unoki, T.
Morii, S.
Shiga, Yuhei
Sumi, H.
Nagatomo, T.
Sanno, K.
Fujisawa, K.
Atsuchi, Y.
Nagoshi, T.
Seto, T.
Tabuchi, T.
Kameko, M.
Nii, K.
Oshiro, K.
Takezawa, H.
Nagano, S.
Miyamoto, N.
Iwaki, M.
Nakamura, Yuichiro
Fujii, M.
Okawa, M.
Abe, Masahiko
Abe, Masatake
Abe, Mitsunori
Saito, T.
Mito, T.
Nagao, K.
Minami, J.
Mita, T.
Sakuma, I.
Taguchi, T.
Marusaki, S.
Doi, H.
Tanaka, M.
Fujito, T.
Matsuta, M.
Kusumoto, T.
Kakinoki, S.
Ashida, K.
Yoshizawa, N.
Agata, J.
Arasaki, O.
Manita, M.
Ikemura, M.
Fukuoka, S.
Murakami, H.
Matsukawa, S.
Hata, Y.
Taniguchi, T.
Ko, T.
Kubo, H.
Imamaki, M.
Akiyama, M.
Inagaki, M.
Odakura, H.
Ueda, T.
Katsube, Y.
Nakata, A.
Watanabe, H.
Techigawara, M.
Igarashi, M.
Taga, K.
Kimura, T.
Tomimoto, S.
Shibuya, M.
Nakano, M.
Ito, K.
Seo, T.
Hiramitsu, S.
Hosokawa, H.
Hoshiai, M.
Hibino, M.
Miyagawa, K.
Horie, Hajime
Sugishita, N.
Shiga, Yukio
Soma, A.
Neya, K.
Yoshida, Tetsuro
Yoshida, Tomoki
Mizuguchi, M.
Ishiguro, M.
Minagawa, T.
Wada, M.
Mukawa, H.
Okuda, F.
Nagasaka, S.
Abe, Y.
Adachi, Sen
Adachi, Susumu
Adachi, T.
Akahane, K.
Amano, T.
Aoki, K.
Aoyama, T.
Arai, H.
Arima, S.
Arino, T.
Asano, H.
Asano, T.
Azuma, J.
Baba, T.
Betsuyaku, T.
Chibana, H.
Date, H.
Doiuchi, J.
Emura, Y.
Endo, M.
Fujii, Y.
Fujiki, R.
Fujisawa, A.
Fujisawa, Y.
Fukuda, T.
Fukui, T.
Furukawa, N.
Furukawa, T.
Furumoto, W.
Goto, T.
Hamaoka, M.
Hanazono, N.
Hasegawa, K.
Hatsuno, T.
Hayashi, Y.
Higuchi, K.
Hirasawa, K.
Hirayama, H.
Hirose, M.
Hirota, S.
Honda, M.
Horie, Hideki
Ido, T.
Iiji, O.
Ikeda, H.
Ikeda, K.
Ikeoka, K.
Imaizumi, M.
Inaba, H.
Inoue, T.
Iseki, F.
Ishihara, A.
Ishioka, N.
Ito, N.
Iwase, T.
Kakuda, H.
Kamata, J.
Kanai, H.
Kanda, H.
Kaneko, M.
Kano, H.
Kasai, T.
Kato, T.
Kato, Y.
Kawada, Y.
Kawai, K.
Kawakami, K.
Kawakami, S.
Kawamoto, T.
Kawano, S.
Kim, J.
Kira, T.
Kitazawa, H.
Kitazumi, H.
Kito, T.
Kobayashi, T.
Koeda, T.
Kojima, J.
Komatsu, H.
Komatsu, I.
Koshibu, Y.
Kotani, T.
Kozuka, T.
Kumai, Y.
Kumazaki, T.
Maeda, I.
Maeda, K.
Maruyama, Y.
Matsui, S.
Matsushita, K.
Matsuura, Y.
Mineoi, K.
Mitsuhashi, H.
Miura, N.
Miyaguchi, S.
Miyajima, S.
Miyamoto, H.
Miyashita, A.
Miyata, S.
Mizuguchi, I.
Mizuno, A.
Mori, T.
Moriai, O.
Morishita, K.
Murai, O.
Nagai, Sho
Nagai, Shunichi
Nagata, E.
Nagata, H.
Nakagomi, A.
Nakahara, S.
Nakamura, M.
Nakamura, R.
Nakanishi, N.
Nakayama, T.
Nakazato, R.
Nanke, T.
Nariyama, J.
Niijima, Y.
Niinuma, H.
Nishida, Y.
Nishihata, Y.
Nishino, K.
Nishioka, H.
Nishizawa, K.
Niwa, I.
Nomura, K.
Nomura, S.
Nozoe, M.
Ogawa, T.
Ohara, N.
Okada, M.
Okamoto, K.
Okita, H.
Okuyama, M.
Ono, H.
Ono, T.
Onuki Pearce, Y.
Oriso, S.
Ota, A.
Otaki, E.
Saito, Y.
Sakai, H.
Sakamoto, N.
Sakamoto, Y.
Samejima, Y.
Sasagawa, Y.
Sasaguri, H.
Sasaki, A.
Sasaki, T.
Sato, Kazuki
Sato, Kiyoharu
Sawano, M.
Seki, S.
Sekine, Y.
Seta, Y.
Sezaki, K.
Shibata, N.
Shiina, Y.
Shimono, H.
Shimoyama, Y.
Shindo, T.
Shinohara, H.
Shinohe, R.
Shinozuka, T.
Shirai, T.
Shiraiwa, T.
Shozawa, Y.
Suga, T.
Sugimoto, C.
Suzuki, Kazuo
Suzuki, Keita
Suzuki, Shu
Suzuki, Shunji
Suzuki, Susumu
Suzuki, Y.
Tada, M.
Taguchi, A.
Takagi, T.
Takagi, Y.
Takahashi, K.
Takahashi, S.
Takai, H.
Takanaka, C.
Take, S.
Takeda, H.
Takei, K.
Takenaka, K.
Tana, T.
Tanabe, G.
Taya, K.
Teragawa, H.
Tohyo, S.
Toru, S.
Tsuchiya, Y.
Tsuji, T.
Tsuzaki, K.
Uchiyama, H.
Ueda, O.
Ueda, T.
Ueyama, Y.
Wakaki, N.
Wakiyama, T.
Washizuka, T.
Watanabe, M.
Yamada, T.
Yamagishi, T.
Yamaguchi, H.
Yamamoto, Kenichi
Yamamoto, Kentaro
Yamamoto, Kunihiko
Yamamoto, T.
Yamaura, M.
Yamazoe, M.
Yasui, K.
Yokoyama, Y.
Yoshida, K.
Lim, T.W.
Ching, C.K.
Foo, C.G.
Chow, J.H.
Chen, D.D.
Jaufeerally, F.R.
Lee, Y.M.
Li, H.
Lim, G.
Lim, W.T.
Thng, S.
Yap, S.Y.
Yeo, C.
Oh, S.
Pak, H.N.
Kim, J.-B.
Kim, J.H.
Jang, S.-W.
Kim, D.H.
Kim, J.
Ryu, D.R.
Park, S.W.
Kim, D.-K.
Choi, D.J.
Oh, Y.S.
Cho, M.-C.
Kim, S.-H.
Jeon, H.-K.
Shin, D.-G.
Park, J.S.
Park, H.K.
Han, S.-J.
Sung, J.H.
Cho, J.-G.
Nam, G.-B.
On, Y.K.
Lim, H.E.
Kwak, J.J.
Cha, T.-J.
Hong, T.J.
Park, S.H.
Yoon, J.H.
Kim, N.-H.
Kim, K.-S.
Jung, B.C.
Hwang, G.-S.
Kim, C.-J.
Park, J.S.
Kim, D.B.
Ahn, J.J.
An, H.J.
Bae, H.
Baek, A.L.
Chi, W.J.
Choi, E.A.
Choi, E.H.
Choi, H.K.
Choi, H.S.
Han, S.
Heo, E.S.
Her, K.O.
Hwang, S.W.
Jang, E.M.
Jang, H.-S.
Jang, S.
Jeon, H.-G.
Jeon, S.R.
Jeon, Y.R.
Jeong, H.K.
Jung, I.-A.
Kim, Hyeon Jeong
Kim, Hyun Ju
Kim, Ji Seon
Kim, Jung Sook
Kim, J.A.
Kim, K.T.
Kim, M.S.
Kim, Sang Hee
Kim, Sang Hyun
Kim, Y.-I.
Lee, C.S.
Lee, E.H.
Lee, G.H.
Lee, H.Y.
Lee, H.-Y.
Lee, K.H.
Lee, K.R.
Lee, M.S.
Lee, M.-Y.
Lee, R.W.
Lee, S.E.
Lee, S.H.
Lee, S.
Lee, W.Y.
Noh, I.K.
Park, A.R.
Park, B.R.
Park, H.N.
Park, J.H.
Park, M.
Park, Y.
Seo, S.-Y.
Shim, J.
Sim, J.H.
Sohn, Y.M.
Son, W.S.
Son, Y.S.
Song, H.J.
Wi, H.K.
Woo, J.J.
Ye, S.
Yim, K.H.
Yoo, K.M.
Yoon, E.J.
Yun, S.Y.
Angchaisuksiri, P.
Chawanadelert, S.
Mongkolwongroj, P.
Kanokphatcharakun, K.
Cheewatanakornkul, S.
Laksomya, T.
Pattanaprichakul, S.
Chantrarat, T.
Rungaramsin, S.
Silaruks, S.
Wongcharoen, W.
Siriwattana, K.
Likittanasombat, K.
Katekangplu, P.
Boonyapisit, W.
Cholsaringkarl, D.
Chatlaong, B.
Chattranukulchai, P.
Santanakorn, Y.
Hutayanon, P.
Khunrong, P.
Bunyapipat, T.
Jai-Aue, S.
Kaewsuwanna, P.
Bamungpong, P.
Gunaparn, S.
Hongsuppinyo, S.
Inphontan, R.
Khattaroek, R.
Khunkong, K.
Kitmapawanont, U.
Kongsin, C.
Naratreekoon, B.
Ninwaranon, S.
Phangyota, J.
Phrommintikul, A.
Phunpinyosak, P.
Pongmorakot, K.
Poomiphol, S.
Pornnimitthum, N.
Pumprueg, S.
Ratchasikaew, S.
Sanit, K.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
Silaruks, B.
Sirichai, R.
Sriwichian, A.
Suebjaksing, W.
Sukklad, P.
Suttana, T.
Tangsirira, A.
Thangpet, O.
Tiyanon, W.
Vorasettakarnkij, Y.
Wisaratapong, T.
Wongtheptien, W.
Wutthimanop, A.
Yawila, S.
Oto, A.
Altun, A.
Ozdogru, I.
Ozdemir, K.
Yilmaz, O.
Aydinlar, A.
Yilmaz, M.B.
Yeter, E.
Ongen, Z.
Cayli, M.
Pekdemir, H.
Ozdemir, M.
Sucu, M.
Sayin, T.
Demir, M.
Yorgun, H.
Ersanli, M.
Okuyan, E.
Aras, D.
Abdelrahman, H.
Aktas, O.
Alpay, D.
Aras, F.
Bireciklioglu, M.F.
Budeyri, S.
Buyukpapuc, M.
Caliskan, S.
Esen, M.
Felekoglu, M.A.
Genc, D.
Ikitimur, B.
Karaayvaz, E.B.
Kılıç Karataş, S.
Okutucu, S.
Ozcelik, E.
Quisi, A.
Sag, H.
Sahiner, L.
Sayin, B.Y.
Seker, T.
Uzun Alkan, D.
Yildirim, E.
Yildirim, R.
Yilmaz, F.
Yuksekdag, V.
Luciardi, H.L.
Vensentini, N.
Ingaramo, A.C.
Sambadaro, G.A.
Fernandez Caputi, V.
Berman, S.G.
Dragotto, P.
Kleiban, A.J.
Centurion, N.
Giacomi, G.
Ahuad Guerrero, R.A.
Conde, D.
Zapata, G.
Di Paola, L.A.
Ramos, J.L.
Dran, R.D.
Egido, J.
Fernandez, A.A.
Fosco, M.J.
Sassone, S.
Sinisi, V.A.
Cartasegna, L.R.
Berli, M.A.
Gomez Vilamajo, O.A.
Ferroni, F.
Alaguibe, E.D.
Alvarez D'Amelio, A.
Arabetti, C.
Arias, L.
Belardi, J.A.
Bergesio, L.
Berli, F.
Berli, M.
Borchowiec, S.
Buzzetti, C.
Cabrini, R.
Campisi, V.
Cappi, A.L.
Carrizo, R.
Colombo Berra, F.
Costabel, J.P.
Costamagna, O.J.A.
Damonte, A.A.
De Urquiza, I.N.
Diez, F.
Edén, M.F.
Fanuele, M.
Fernandez Voena, F.
Foa Torres, M.
Funosas, C.
Giacomi, M.P.
Gimenez, C.H.
Gurfinkel, E.P.
de L.M. Had, M.
Hansen, V.
Hrabar, A.D.
Ingratta, M.
Lopez, A.
Maehara, G.
Maffei, L.
Martinelli, A.
Martinelli, C.
Matkovich, J.
Mautner, B.
Meirino, A.
Munguia, R.
Navarro, A.
Novas, V.
Perez Prados, G.
Pontoriero, J.
Potito, R.N.
Ricotti, C.
Rodriguez, M.A.
Rolandi, F.
Said Palladino, M.E.
Salinger, M.
Sanziani, L.S.
Schygiel, P.O.
Sossich, A.
Tinto, J.F.
Tonelli, L.
Tufare, A.L.
Vallejo, M.
Yunis, M.E.
Zillo, M.
Zurbrigk, F.J.
Barretto, A.C.P.
Sobral Filho, D.C.
Jaber, J.
Armaganijan, D.
Faria Neto, J.
Steffens, A.
Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W.
de Souza Neto, J.D.
Ribeiro, J.M.
Silveira Teixeira, M.
Ferreira Rossi, P.R.
Pires, L.
Moreira, D.
Moura Jorge, J.C.
Menezes Lorga Filho, A.
Bodanese, L.C.
Westerlund Montera, M.
Del Carlo, C.H.
Da Rocha Rodrigues, T.
Alves da Costa, F.A.
Lopes, A.
Lopes, R.
Araújo, G.R.
Fernandes Manenti, E.R.
Kerr Saraiva, J.F.
Ferreira Braga, J.C.
Negri, A.
Souto, L.
Moncada, C.
Bertolim Precoma, D.
Roquette, F.
Reis, G.
Ramos Filho, R.A.
Lanna Figueiredo, E.
Vieira Botelho, R.
Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C.
Costantini Frack, C.R.
Abdalla Saad, J.
Finimundi, H.C.
Pisani, C.
Chemello, D.
Pereira Martins, M.
Broilo França, C.C.
Alban, F.
Aranha Rosito, G.B.
de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J.B.
Tumelero, R.T.
Nigro Maia, L.
Simões de Almeida, R.
do Carmo Borges, N.C.
Gomes Ferreira, L.G.
Agliardi, P.
Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J.
Araujo, V.
Arruda Nakazone, M.
Barbosa, T.
Barroso, S.
Belisario Falchetto, E.
Bellotti Lopes, H.
Benez Teixeira Lemos, M.A.
Biazus, G.
Borges Queiroz, L.
Camazzola, F.E.
Caporale, M.
Cardoso Boscato, S.
Chieza, F.
Chokr, M.O.
Clemente Mingireanov, R.
Codonho Góes, N.
Correa, C.
Costa, M.
Costantini Ortiz, C.
da Silva, L.S.
da Silva Paulitsch, F.
da Silveira, J.A.
Daros, E.
de Araújo, G.R.
Del Monaco, M.I.
Dias, C.
Dias, M.A.
Drummond Wainstein, A.P.
Ely Pizzato, P.
Esteves, D.C.
Fabri, P.
Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, T.
Fernandes, E.
Fonseca, C.
Frack Costantini, C.R.
Franchin Ferraz, R.
Freire, F.
Gottardo, P.
Guanaes, D.
Guizzardi, S.
Hettwer Magedanz, E.
Igansi, F.
Jannuzzi, F.
Junior, G.
Komar, D.
Lino, E.G.
Lopes, D.
Lourenço da Silva Júnior, O.
Lustosa, E.
Macagnan, A.P.
Marinho, M.C.
Mazzoni, M.
Melo, G.
Mortari, L.
Mouco, O.M.C.C.
Nanzer Vital, C.
Ormundo, C.
Oss Emmer, S.
Palmegiani, E.
Pavani, R.
Pereira, L.
Pereira, V.L.
Perreira, R.
Poletti, S.
Quaia Fortunato, S.C.
Queirantes, C.
Ramos Pereira, N.
Rech, R.L.
Ribeiro, S.
Rodrigues, A.
Roesch, H.
Ruaro Reichert, T.
Santos, D.
Santos, I.
Santos, M.
Seroqui, M.V.
Silva, S.
Soares, L.
Spolaor, L.
Stoll, C.
Toazza Duda, N.
Trama, L.
Unterkircher, B.
Valois, M.V.
Vargas, T.
Viana, T.
Vicente, C.
Vidal Armaganijan, L.
Vieira Homem, R.
Vieira Torres, L.G.
Vila Boas, L.
Villaça Guimarães Filho, F.
Corbalan, R.
Eggers, G.
Bugueño Gutiérrez, C.
Arriagada, G.
Potthoff Cardenas, S.
Stockins Fernandez, B.A.J.
Conejeros, C.
Houzvic, C.
Marin Cuevas, P.
Montecinos, H.
Forero, A.
Lanas, F.
Larico Gómez, M.
Charme Vilches, G.
Rey, C.
Astudillo, C.
Aguilar, J.
Campisto, Y.
Lara, C.
Molina, E.
Munoz Oyarzon, J.
Olguin, V.
Vergara, M.
Villan, C.
Sánchez Díaz, C.J.
Illescas Diaz, J.
Leal Cantú, R.
Ramos Zavala, M.G.
Cabrera Jardines, R.
Espinola Zavaleta, N.
Villarreal Umaña, S.
López Rosas, E.
Llamas Esperón, G.
Pozas, G.
Cardona Muñoz, E.
Matadamas Hernández, N.
Leyva Rendón, A.
García Hernández, N.
de los Ríos Ibarra, M.
Virgen Carrillo, L.
López Villezca, D.
Hernández Herrera, C.
López Prieto, J.J.
Gaona Rodríguez, R.
Villeda Espinosa, E.
Flores Martínez, D.
Velasco Barcena, J.
Yong, R.
Rodríguez Briones, I.
Leiva Pons, J.L.
Álvarez López, H.
Olvera Ruiz, R.
Díaz de la Vega, C.
Cantú Brito, C.
Chuquiure Valenzuela, E.
Reyes-Sanchez, R.
Bazzoni Ruiz, A.
Nandayapa Flores, O.
Benavides Gonzalez, M.
Arriaga Nava, R.
Morales Cerda, J.D.
Fierro Fierro, O.
Fajardo Campos, P.
Alfaro, T.A.A.
Altamirano Bellorin, S.
Avena, R.
Chavarria, M.
Espinosa, I.
Flores Silva, F.
Garcia Nava, R.H.
Godoy, K.
Gonzalez Felix, E.J.
Gonzalez Garcia, C.L.
Gonzalez Salas, L.G.
Guajardo, P.
Hernandez Gonzalez, S.
Izquierdo, T.
Mancilla Ortiz, M.C.
Martinez Vasquez, D.
Mendoza, N.
Morales, J.
Nikitina, N.
Ochoa Aybar, S.
Ortiz, A.
Padilla Macias, P.
Perez, F.
Perez Sanchez, J.A.
Piña Toledano, S.
Ramos Gonzalez, M.
Rivera Ramos, C.
Roa Castro, V.
Romero Cardona, G.
Ruiz Cornejo, M.
Salinas, A.
Santana, G.
Sida Perez, P.
Tovar Castaneda, A.C.
Trujillo Cortes, R.
Brodmann, M.
Lenz, K.
Drexel, H.
Foechterle, J.
Hagn, C.
Podczeck-Schweighofer, A.
Huber, K.
Winkler, M.
Schneeweiß, B.
Gegenhuber, A.
Lang, W.
Eichinger-Hasenauer, S.
Kaserer, P.
Sykora, J.
Rasch, H.
Pichler, M.
Schaflinger, E.
Strohmer, B.
Breier, R.
Ebner, K.-M.
Eischer, L.
Freihoff, F.
Lischka-Lindner, A.
Mark, T.
Mirtl, A.
Said, A.
Stöcklöcker, C.
Vogel, B.
Vonbank, A.
Wöhrer, C.
Zanolin, D.
Cools, F.
Paparella, G.
Vandergoten, P.
Parqué, J.-L.
Capiau, L.
Vervoort, G.
Wollaert, B.
Desfontaines, P.
Mairesse, G.
Boussy, T.
Godart, P.
De Wolf, A.
Voet, J.
Heyse, A.
Hollanders, G.
Anné, W.
Vercammen, J.
Purnode, P.
Blankoff, I.
Faes, D.
Balthazar, Y.
Beutels, M.
Maréchal, P.
Verstraete, S.
Xhaet, O.
Striekwold, H.
Thoeng, J.
Hermans, K.
Alzand, B.
Ascoop, A.-K.
Banaeian, F.
Barbuto, A.-M.
Billiaux, A.C.
Blockmans, M.
Bouvy, C.
Brike, C.
Capiau, H.
Casier, T.
Conde Y Bolado, A.
De Cleen, D.
De Coninck, M.
de Vos, M.
de Weerdt, N.
Delforge, M.
Delvigne, M.
Denie, D.
Derycker, K.
Deweerd, E.
Dormal, F.
Drieghe, S.
Everaert, M.
Eykerman, T.
Feys, E.
Ghekiere, M.
Gits, F.
Hellemans, S.
Helvasto, L.
Jacobs, C.
Lips, S.
Mestdagh, I.
Nimmegeers, J.
Piamonte, V.
Pollet, P.
Postolache, A.
Raepers, M.
Raymenants, E.
Richa, J.
Rombouts, H.
Salembier, J.
Scheurwegs, C.
Semeraro, O.
Simons, N.
Smessaert, C.
Smolders, W.
Stockman, I.
Tahon, S.
Thyssen, V.
Tincani, G.
Van Durme, F.
Van Lier, D.
Vandekerckhove, H.
Vandekerckhove, Y.
Vandenbroeck, D.
Vandorpe, A.
Vanhalst, E.
Vanhauwaert, B.
Vantomme, C.
Vergauwen, L.
Verloove, H.
Vydt, T.
Weyn, T.
Jansky, P.
Reichert, P.
Spacek, R.
Machova, V.
Zidkova, E.
Ludka, O.
Olsr, J.
Kotik, L.
Plocova, K.
Racz, B.
Ferkl, R.
Hubac, J.
Kotik, I.
Monhart, Z.
Burianova, H.
Jerabek, O.
Pisova, J.
Petrova, I.
Dedek, V.
Honkova, M.
Podrazil, P.
Spinar, J.
Vitovec, J.
Novak, M.
Lastuvka, J.
Durdil, V.
Antonova, P.
Bockova, L.
Bultas, J.
Chlumsky, J.
Dastychova, L.
Drasnar, T.
Honek, J.
Horejsi, M.
Hubacova, V.
Janska, L.
Kopeckova, I.
Kratochvilova, R.
Krcova, E.
Labrova, R.
Lindourkova, A.
Lipoldova, J.
Lubanda, H.
Ludkova, A.
Mahdalikova, L.
Majerníkova, M.
Michalik, D.
Potuznik, P.
Prochazkova, E.
Sulc, A.
Sveceny, J.
Valtova, M.
Zidek, M.
Zika, J.
Nielsen, J.
Nielsen, H.
Husted, S.
Hintze, U.
Rasmussen, S.
Bremmelgaard, A.
Markenvard, J.
Boerger, J.
Solgaard, J.
Simonsen, P.
Loekkegaard, T.
Bruun, M.
Mertz, J.
Domínguez, H.
Skagen, K.
Egstrup, K.
Ibsen, H.
Raymond, I.
Bang-Hansen, T.
Ellervik, C.
Eriksen, E.
Jensen, L.
Jensen, M.
Leth, M.
Nygaard, A.
Park, J.
Schou, M.
Therkelsen, A.
Tilma, J.
Vesterager, K.
Raatikainen, P.
Airaksinen, J.
Arola, O.
Koistinen, J.
Nappila, H.
Peltomäki, K.
Rasanen, V.
Vasankari, T.
Le Heuzey, J.-Y.
Galinier, M.
Gottwalles, Y.
Paganelli, F.
Loiselet, P.
Muller, J.-J.
Koujan, M.B.
Marquand, A.
Destrac, S.
Piot, O.
Delarche, N.
Cebron, J.-P.
Boveda, S.
Guenoun, M.
Guedj-Meynier, D.
Galley, D.
Ohayon, J.
Assouline, S.
Zuber, M.
Amarenco, P.
Ellie, E.
Kadouch, J.
Fournier, P.-Y.
Huberman, J.-P.
Lemaire, M.
Rodier, G.
Milandre, L.
Vandamme, X.
Sibon, I.
Neau, J.-P.
Mahagne, M.H.
Mielot, A.
Bonnefoy, M.
Churet, J.-B.
Navarre, V.
Sellem, F.
Monniot, G.
Boyes, J.-P.
Doucet, B.
Martelet, M.
Obadia, D.
Crousillat, B.
Mouallem, J.
Bearez, E.
Nazeyrollas, P.
Brugnaux, J.P.
Fedorowsky, A.
Casassus, F.
Berneau, J.-B.
Chemin, F.
Falvo, N.
Perron, J.-M.
Poulard, J.-E.
Barreau, A.
Beltra, C.
Corrihons, E.
Decarsin, N.
Dubois, B.
Ducasse, E.
Giry, X.
Kemmel, A.
Ledure, S.
Lemaire, N.
Robin, F.
Rosolin, N.
Sanchez, D.
Suissa, A.
Darius, H.
Königer, G.
Purr, J.
Gerbaulet, U.
Kellner, B.-T.
Kopf, A.
Schäfer, T.
Zauzig, H.
Riegel, P.
Hohensee, H.
Eißfeller, E.
Eder, W.
Rehling, G.
Glatzel, D.
Zutz, S.
Heinz, G.-U.
Menke, H.
Pustelnik, A.
Sandow, P.
Ludwig, N.
Wiswedel, H.
Wildenauer, W.
Axthelm, C.
Schwarz, T.
Babyesiza, A.
Stuchlik, G.
Zimny, H.-H.
Kropp, M.
Kahl, F.
Caspar, A.
Omankowsky, S.
Läßig, T.
Hartmann, H.-J.
Lehmann, G.
Bindig, H.-W.
Hergdt, G.
Reimer, D.
Hauk, J.
Dorsch, W.
Dshabrailov, J.
Michel, H.
Rapp, K.-A.
Vormann, R.
Mayer, P.
Horstmeier, U.
Eissing, V.
Hey, H.
Leuchtgens, H.
Lilienweiß, V.
Kolitsch, K.
Schubert, C.
Lauer, H.
Buchner, T.
Brauer, G.
Kamin, S.
Müller, K.
Abdel-Qader, M.
Baumbach, S.
Ebert, H.-H.
Schwencke, C.
Schellong, S.
Bernhardt, P.
Karolyi, L.
Sievers, B.
Haverkamp, W.
Salbach, P.
Röhnisch, J.-U.
Schoen, S.
Erdle, W.
Mueller, T.
Mueller, H.
Mitrovic, V.
Babjakova, Z.
Bergner, K.
Boehme, S.
Bonin, K.
Buckert, D.
Busch, F.
Dichristin, U.
Diez, S.
Fleck, A.
Flint, K.
Floegel, H.
Fritz, C.
Frommhold, R.
Gehre, J.
Geyer, J.
Grytzmann, A.
Hahn, M.
Helgert, K.
Hubert, K.
Kirchner-Volker, K.
Klein, V.
Kroll, D.
Krueger, A.
Lehmann, R.
Mann, L.
Maselli, A.
Menken, G.
Mikes, K.
Mortan, H.
Nasser, N.
Nicolaus, D.
Plauskat, A.
Pomper, L.
Quietzsch, A.
Ravenhorst, C.
Reichelt, C.
Reimer, C.
Schaefer, B.
Scharrer, S.
Schirmer, K.
Schmidt, K.
Schoene, R.
Schulze, J.
Schuppe, M.
Simon, S.
Sommer, S.
Spranger, K.
Talkenberger, A.
Tauber, K.
Tetlak, A.
Toennishoff, T.
Voelkel-Babyesiza, R.
Voigts, B.
Weiser, U.
Wesendorf, S.
Wildenauer, S.
Wolf, T.
Wurziger, J.
Zak, J.
Zauzig, H.-D.
Ziefle, S.
Zincke, S.
Keltai, M.
Vangel, S.
Szalai, G.
Merkely, B.
Kancz, S.
Boda, Z.
Nagy, A.
Laszlo, Z.
Matoltsy, A.
Gaszner, B.
Polgar, P.
Habon, T.
Noori, E.
Juhasz, G.
Kanakaridisz, N.
Szentpeteri, I.
Juhasz, F.
Vertes, A.
Papp, A.
May, Z.
Ferenczi, J.
Egyutt, M.
Kis, E.
Engelthaler, G.
Szantai, G.
Fulop, E.
Gombos, P.
Gulyas, D.
Jen, P.
Kiralyhazine Gyorke, E.
Kovacs, M.
Kovacsne Levang, S.
Marianna, S.
Radics, Z.
Sydó, N.
Szalo, R.
Szilagyi, A.
Sztanyik, F.
Vandrus, B.
Agnelli, G.
Ambrosio, G.
Tiraferri, E.
Santoro, R.
Testa, S.
Di Minno, G.
Moia, M.
Caimi, T.M.
Martini, G.
Tessitori, M.
Cappelli, R.
Poli, D.
Quintavalla, R.
Melone, F.
Cosmi, F.
Pizzini, A.
Piseddu, G.
Fanelli, R.
Latella, C.
Santi, R.
Pancaldi, L.
De Cristofaro, R.
Palareti, G.
De Blasio, A.
Salerno Uriarte, J.
Minetti, F.
Pogliani, E.M.
Lonati, L.M.
Accogli, M.
Ciampani, N.
Malengo, S.
Feola, M.
Raisaro, A.
Fattore, L.
Grilli, P.
Germini, F.
Settimi, M.
Alunni, M.
Duranti, G.
Tedeschi, L.
Baglioni, G.
Avanzino, G.
Berardi, M.
Pannacci, V.
Giombolini, A.
Nicoli, S.
Scarponi, T.
Allasia, B.
Ricciarini, P.
Nasorri, R.
Argena, A.
Bossolasco, P.
Ronchini, P.
Filippi, A.
Tradati, F.
Bulla, C.
Donzelli, L.
Foppa, L.
Bottarelli, M.L.
Tomasello, A.
Mauric, A.
Femiano, C.
Reggio, R.
Lillo, F.
Mariani, A.
Forcignanò, F.
Volpe, M.
D'Avino, M.
Bongiorni, M.G.
Severi, S.
Capucci, A.
Lodigiani, C.
Salomone, E.
Serviddio, G.
Tondo, C.
Golino, P.
Mazzone, C.
Iacopino, S.
Pengo, V.
Galvani, M.
Moretti, L.
Ambrosino, P.
Banfi, E.
Biagioli, V.
Bianchi, A.
Boggian, G.
Breschi, M.
Brusorio, S.
Calcagnoli, F.
Campagna, G.
Carpenedo, M.
Ciabatta, C.
Ciliberti, G.
Cimmino, G.
D'Arienzo, C.
Di Gennaro, L.
Fedele, M.
Ferrini, P.M.
Granzow, K.
Guazzaloca, G.
Guerra, F.
Lo Buglio, A.
Longo, S.
Macellari, F.
Mesolella, E.
Mollica Poeta, E.
Occhilupo, P.
Oriana, V.
Rangel, G.
Salomone, L.
Scaccianoce, A.
Scarone, C.
Segreti, L.
Sottilota, G.
Villani, R.
Zecca, C.
ten Cate, H.
Ruiter, J.H.
Klomps, H.
Bongaerts, M.
Pieterse, M.G.C.
Guldener, C.
Herrman, J.-P.
Lochorn, G.
Lucassen, A.
Adriaansen, H.
The, S.H.K.
Nierop, P.R.
Hoogslag, P.A.M.
Hermans, W.
Groenemeijer, B.E.
Terpstra, W.
Buiks, C.
Boersma, L.V.A.
Boersma-Slootweg, M.
Bosman, F.
Bosschaert, M.
Bruin, S.
Danse, I.
De Graaf, J.
de Graauw, J.
Debordes, M.
Dols, S.
Geerlings, F.
Gorrebeeck, K.
Jerzewski, A.
Jetten, W.
Kelderman, M.
Kloosterman, T.
Koomen, E.M.
Krikken, J.
Melman, P.
Mulder, R.
Pronk, A.
Stallinga-de Vos, A.
te Kaat, J.
Tonino, P.
Uppelschoten, B.
van de Loo, R.
van der Kley, T.
van Leeuwen, G.
van Putten, J.J.
Westerman, L.
Atar, D.
Berge, E.
Sirnes, P.A.
Gjertsen, E.
Hole, T.
Erga, K.
Hallaråker, A.
Skjelvan, G.
Østrem, A.
Ghezai, B.
Svilaas, A.
Christersson, P.
Øien, T.
Høegh Henrichsen, S.
Berg-Johansen, J.
Otterstad, J.E.
Antonsen, H.
Ausen, K.
Claussen, H.
Dominguez, I.
Jekthammer, A.
Lensebraaten, A.B.
Nilsen, V.
O'Donovan, M.
Rasmussen, S.
Ringdalen, K.
Strand, S.
Stepinska, J.
Korzeniak, R.
Gieroba, A.
Biedrzycka, M.
Ogorek, Marcin
Wozakowska-Kaplon, B.
Loboz-Grudzien, K.
Kosior, J.
Supinski, W.
Kuzniar, J.
Zaluska, R.
Hiczkiewicz, J.
Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L.
Kucharski, L.
Gruchala, M.
Minc, P.
Olszewski, M.
Kania, G.
Krzciuk, M.
Lajkowski, Z.
Ostrowska-Pomian, B.
Lewczuk, J.
Zinka, E.
Karczmarczyk, A.
Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M.
Trusz-Gluza, M.
Opolski, G.
Bronisz, M.
Ogorek, Michal
Glanowska, G.
Ruszkowski, P.
Jaworska, K.
Sciborski, R.
Okopien, B.
Kukla, P.
Wozniak-Skowerska, I.
Galbas, K.
Cymerman, K.
Jurowiecki, J.
Miekus, P.
Myszka, W.
Mazur, S.
Lysek, R.
Baszak, J.
Rusicka-Piekarz, T.
Raczak, G.
Domanska, E.
Nessler, J.
Lesnik, J.
Ambicka, M.
Andrzejewski, D.
Araminowicz, J.
Barszcz, A.
Bartkowiak, R.
Bartnik, J.
Basiak, M.
Bekieszczuk, E.
Bernat, L.
Biedrzycki, L.
Biernacka, A.
Blaszczyk, D.
Broton, E.
Brzozowski, W.
Brzustowska, M.
Bzymek, R.
Chmielowski, A.
Chojnowski, P.
Cichomski, R.
Cieslak, K.
Cieszynska, A.
Curyllo, B.
Czamara, M.
Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L.
Dolecka, B.
Drelich, L.
Dudzik-Richter, B.
Dybala, T.
Dziuba, M.
Faron, W.
Figura-Chmielewska, M.
Frankiewicz, A.
Gadzinski, W.
Gasior, E.
Gosciniecka, B.
Gutknecht, P.
Guziewicz, M.
Jackun-Podlesna, A.
Jaguszewska, G.
Jankielewicz, J.
Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A.
Jargiello-Baszak, M.
Jarzebowski, A.
Jaskulska-Niedziela, E.
Jaworska-Drozdowska, M.
Kabat, J.
Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A.
Kalin, K.
Kaliszczak, R.
Kiliszek, M.
Klata, M.
Kluczewski, M.
Kobielusz-Gembala, I.
Kochanska, E.
Kociolek, D.
Kolodzinska, A.
Komlo, A.
Konopka, A.
Korczowska, E.
Kowal, E.
Kowalczyk, H.K.
Kremis, E.
Kruczyk, D.
Krzesiak-Lodyga, A.
Krzyzanowski, M.
Kurdzielewicz, W.
Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D.
Lesniewska-Krynska, D.
Leszczynski, J.
Lewicka, E.
Lichota, E.
Lip, K.
Loboz-Rudnicka, M.
Luka, J.
Lysek-Jozefowicz, A.
Machnikowska, M.
Majewska, K.
Mariankowski, R.
Markiewicz, A.
Mazur, M.
Metzgier-Gumiela, A.
Miedlar, E.
Mielcarek, M.
Neubauer-Geryk, J.
Niedek, J.
Niemirycz-Makurat, A.
Nowak, A.
Nowak, S.
Opielowska-Nowak, B.
Ozgowicz, M.
Pawelska-Buczen, A.
Pawlik-Rak, E.
Piotrowicz, R.
Ptaszynski, P.
Raczynska, A.
Rogowski, W.
Romanek, J.
Romaszkiewicz, R.
Rostoff, P.
Roszczyk, N.
Rozewska-Furmanek, D.
Rychta, J.
Rzyczkowska, B.
Sidor, A.
Skalska, J.
Smichura, M.
Splawski, M.
Staneta, P.
Staniszewska, E.
Starak-Marciniak, J.
Stopyra-Poczatek, M.
Sukiennik-Kujawa, M.
Szafranski, J.
Szalecki, P.
Szczepanska, A.
Szkrobka, W.
Szuchnik, E.
Szulowska, A.
Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G.
Szwoch, M.
Traczyk, T.
Troszczynska, M.
Trzcinski, G.
Tybura, S.
Walasik, P.
Wegrzynowska, M.
Wesolowska, K.
Wieczorek, W.
Wierzbicka, A.
Wilczewski, P.
Wilgat-Szecowka, M.
Wojewoda, P.
Wojnowski, L.
Wrobel, M.
Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K.
Zyczynska-Szmon, M.
Panchenko, E.
Eltishcheva, V.
Libis, R.
Tereshchenko, S.
Popov, S.
Kamalov, G.
Belenky, D.
Zateyshchikova, A.
Kropacheva, E.
Kolesnikova, A.
Nikolaev, K.
Egorova, L.
Khokhlov, A.
Yakupov, E.
Poltavskaya, M.
Zateyshchikov, D.
Drapkina, O.
Vishnevsky, A.
Barbarash, O.
Miller, O.
Aleksandrova, E.
Chizhov, P.
Sergeev, M.
Shutemova, E.
Mazur, E.
Zrazhevskiy, K.
Novikova, T.
Kostenko, V.
Moiseeva, Y.
Polkanova, E.
Sobolev, K.
Rossovskaya, M.
Zubeeva, G.
Shapovalova, Y.
Nagibovich, O.
Edin, A.
Agakhanyan, A.
Batalov, R.
Belenkova, Y.
Bitakova, F.
Chugunnaya, S.
Dumikyan, A.
Erofeeva, S.
Gorbunova, E.
Gorshkova, T.
Gubanov, A.
Gurmach, M.
Ivanova, Y.
Kolesova, T.
Konyushenko, D.
Korneeva, O.
Kropova, O.
Kuchuk, P.
Kungurtseva, O.
Kupriyanova, T.
Kurylo, B.
Kuvanova, M.
Lebedeva, O.
Lileeva, E.
Machilskaya, O.
Medvedeva, T.
Monako, G.
Motylev, I.
Nagibovich, G.
Novikova, E.
Orlov, Y.
Osmolovskaya, Y.
Ovsannikova, A.
Platonov, D.
Rachkova, S.
Sinitsina, O.
Speshilova, S.
Suslova, O.
Ushakov, A.
Volodicheva, O.
Zemlianskaia, O.
Zhirov, I.
Zhuravleva, E.
Zotova, I.
Viñolas, X.
Alvarez Garcia, P.
López Fernández, M.F.
Tercedor, L.
Tranche Iparraguirre, S.
Torán Monserrat, P.
Márquez Contreras, E.
Isart Rafecas, J.
Motero Carrasco, J.
García Pavía, P.
Gómez Pajuelo, C.
Moro Serrano, C.
Iglesias Alonso, L.F.
Grande Ruiz, A.
Mercé Klein, J.
Gonzalez Juanatey, J.R.
Barón Esquivias, G.
Monte Collado, I.
Palacín Piquero, H.
Brotons Cuixart, C.
Rodríguez Morató, M.
Bayo I Llibre, J.
Corros Vicente, C.
Vida Gutierrez, M.
Epelde Gonzalo, F.
Almeida Fernández, C.A.
Del Val Plana, N.
Escrivá Montserrat, E.
Montero Alía, J.J.
Barreda González, M.
Moleiro Oliva, M.A.
Iglesias Sanmartín, J.
Jiménez González, M.
Rodriguez Álvarez, M.
Herreros Melenchon, J.
Ripoll Vera, T.
Ridocci Soriano, F.
Garcia Riesco, L.
Marco Macian, M.D.
Quiles Granado, J.
Jimenez Navarro, M.
Cosin Sales, J.
Vaquer Perez, J.V.
Vazquez Caamano, M.
Arcocha Torres, M.F.
Marcos Gomez, G.
Iñiguez Romo, A.
Prieto Diaz, M.A.
Alonso, Carmela
Alonso, Concepcion
Alvarez, D.
Alvarez, M.
Amaro, M.
Andere, N.
Aracil Villar, J.
Armitano Ochoa, R.
Austria, A.
Barbeira, S.
Barraquer Feu, E.
Bartes, A.
Becerra Munoz, V.
Bermudez Jimenez, F.J.
Branjovich Tijuan, A.
Cabeza Ramirez, J.
Cabrera Ramos, M.
Calvo Martinez, E.
Campo Moreno, M.
Cancho Corchado, G.
Casanova Gil, M.
Castillo Orive, M.
Castro Fernandez, D.
Cebollada del Misterio, M.
Codinachs Alsina, R.
Cortada Cabrera, A.
Costa Pinto Prego de Faria, J.
Costas, S.
Cotilla Marco, M.I.
Dachs, M.
Diaz Lopez, C.M.
Domenech Borras, A.
Elorriaga Madariaga, A.
Espallargas, A.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Escobar, E.
Fernandez Mas, E.
Ferrer, A.
Fosch, J.
Garcia Bermudez, M.
Garcia Millan, V.
Gavira Saenz, M.
Gines Garcia, C.
Gomez, C.
Gomez Perez, Y.
Gonzales Segovia, A.
Gonzalez, P.
Grigorian, L.
Guerrero Molina, A.
del C. Gutierrez del Val, M.
Herrero Maeso, B.
Hevia Rodriguez, E.
Iglesias Garcia, A.
Jimenez Fernandez, M.J.
Jimeno Besa, B.
Juan Salvadores, P.
Lage Bouzamayor, M.B.
Lasuncion, I.
Lezcano Gort, L.E.
Llobet Molina, M.
Lopez, M.
Manzanal Rey, A.
Mara Guerra, J.
Marcus, S.
Martin Vila, A.
Martinez Mena, M.
Mazon, P.
Mendez Zurita, F.
Millán, G.
Molina, M.
Montero Alia, P.
Montes, D.
Moure Gonzalez, M.
Munoz Munoz, R.B.
Negrete Palma, A.
Orellana Figueroa, H.N.
Ortega, V.M.
Ortiz Cortes, C.
Otero Tomera, D.
Palomo Merchan, N.
Pareja Ibar, I.
Pena Garcia, E.
Pereda Armayor, M.
Perez Carasa, M.
Prieto, I.
Quintern, V.
Renom, R.
Rincon Diaz, L.M.
Rios, V.
Riquelme Sola, L.
Rivera, R.
Robiro Robiro, X.
Roca, M.
Roca Saumell, C.
Rodrigo, C.
Rodriguez, E.
Rodriguez Garcia, M.
Saez Jimenez, S.
Sanchez Calderon, P.
Sanchez Mendez, L.
Sanchez Parra, S.
Santolaya, C.
Senan Sanz, M.R.
Seoane Blanco, A.
Serralvo, E.
Sierra, N.
Simon Valero, C.
Sorribes Lopez, J.
Teixido Fontanillas, M.
Terns Riera, M.
Tobajas, G.
Torres, C.
Torres Marques, J.
Ubeda Pastor, M.
Rosenqvist, M.
Wirdby, A.
Linden, J.
Henriksson, K.
Elmersson, M.
Egilsson, A.
Börjesson, U.
Svärd, G.
Liu, B.
Lindh, A.
Olsson, L.-B.
Gustavsson, M.
Andersson, Lars
Andersson, Lisbeth
Benson, L.
Bothin, C.
Hajimirsadeghi, A.
Kadir, K.
Ericsson, M.
Ohlsson, A.
Lindvall, H.
Svensson, P.
Thorne, K.
Handel, H.
Platonov, P.
Eriksson, B.
Timberg, I.
Romberg, K.
Crisby, M.
Karlsson, J.-E.
Jensen, S.A.
Andersson, A.
Malmqvist, L.
Martinsson, B.
Bernsten, F.
Engdahl, J.
Thulin, J.
Hot-Bjelac, A.
Stalby, P.
Aaröe, H.
Ahbeck, E.
Ahlmark, H.
Al-Khalili, F.
Bonkowski, G.
Dzeletovic, S.
Ekstrand, A.-B.
Eriksson, G.-B.
Floren, K.
Grässjö, C.
Hahn, S.
Jaensson, P.
Jansson, B.
Jansson, J.-H.
Kangert, R.-M.
Koch, A.
Kusiak, D.
Lettenström, A.
Lindberg, A.
Lindholm, C.-J.
Mannermyr, A.
Mansson, K.
Millborg, M.
Nilsson, C.
Ohlin, A.-M.
Olofsson, A.
Osberg, A.
Pedersen, A.
Risbecker, K.
Rosenberg, K.
Samuelsson, J.
Shayesteh, M.
Skoglund, K.
Stjernberg, M.
Thorsen, C.
Steffel, J.
Beer, J.H.
Shah, D.
Debrunner, J.
Amstutz, D.
Bruegger, J.
Elise, G.
Grau, A.
Guinand, A.
Henriette, I.
Saga, E.
Winnik, S.
Parkhomenko, A.
Rudyk, I.
Tseluyko, V.
Karpenko, O.
Zhurba, S.
Kraiz, I.
Kupnovytska, I.
Serediuk, N.
Mostovoy, Y.
Ushakov, O.
Koval, O.
Kovalskyi, I.
Svyshchenko, Y.
Sychov, O.
Stanislavchuk, M.
Kraydashenko, O.
Yagensky, A.
Tykhonova, S.
Kurylo, B.
Fushtey, I.
Belegai, R.
Berko, G.
Burdeuna, L.
Chabanna, O.
Daniuk, I.
Ivanov, A.
Kamenska, E.
Kaplan, P.
Khyzhnyak, O.
Kizim, S.
Matova, O.
Medentseva, O.
Mochonyi, V.
Mospan, M.
Nemtsova, V.
Ovdiienko, T.
Palamarchuk, O.
Pavelko, M.
Petrovskyy, R.
Plevak, D.
Proshak, O.
Pyvovar, S.
Rasputina, L.
Romanenko, O.
Romanova, O.
Sapatyi, A.
Shumakov, O.
Stets, R.
Todoriuk, L.
Varenov, V.
Fitzmaurice, D.
Chauhan, N.
Goodwin, D.
Saunders, P.
Evans, R.
Leese, J.
Jhittay, P.S.
Ross, A.
Kainth, M.S.
Pickavance, G.
McDonnell, J.
Williams, A.
Gooding, T.
Wagner, H.
Suryani, S.
Singal, A.
Sircar, S.
Bilas, R.
Hutchinson, P.
Wakeman, A.
Stokes, M.
Paul, N.
Aziz, M.
Ramesh, C.
Wilson, P.
Franklin, S.
Fairhead, S.
Thompson, J.
St Joseph, V.
Taylor, G.
Tragen, D.
Seamark, D.
Paul, C.
Richardson, M.
Jefferies, A.
Sharp, H.
Jones, H.
Giles, C.
Page, M.
Oginni, O.
Aldegather, J.
Wetherwell, S.
Lumb, W.
Evans, P.
Scouller, F.
Macey, N.
Stipp, Y.
West, R.
Thurston, S.
Wadeson, P.
Matthews, J.
Pandya, P.
Gallagher, A.
Railton, T.
Sinha, B.
Russell, D.
Davies, J.A.
Ainsworth, P.
Jones, C.P.
Weeks, P.
Eden, J.
Kernick, D.
Murdoch, W.
Lumley, L.
Patel, R.P.
Wong, S.W.
Saigol, M.
Ladha, K.
Douglas, K.
Cumberlidge, D.F.
Bradshaw, C.
Van Zon, G.
Jones, K.P.
Thomas, M.J.
Watson, E.
Sarai, B.
Ahmad, N.
Willcock, W.
Cairns, J.
Sathananthan, S.
de Kare-Silver, N.
Gilliland, A.
Strieder, E.
Howitt, A.
Vishwanathan, B.
Bird, N.
Gray, D.
Evans, P.
Clark, M.
Bisatt, J.
Litchfield, J.
Fisher, E.
Fooks, T.
Kelsall, A.R.
Alborough, E.
Wakeling, J.
Parfitt, M.
Milne, K.
Rogers, S.
Priyadharshan, R.
Oliver, J.L.
Davies, E.
Abushal, S.
Jacobs, M.
Hutton, C.
Walls, N.I.
Thompson, R.
Chigbo, C.
Zaidi, S.M.A.
Howard, M.
Butter, K.C.
Barrow, S.
Little, H.
Haq, I.U.
Gibbons, L.
Glencross, S.
McLeod, A.J.
Poland, K.
Mulholland, C.
Warke, A.
Conn, P.
Burns, G.
Smith, R.N.
Lowe, S.
Kamath, R.
Dau, H.S.
Webster, J.
Hodgins, I.
Vercoe, S.
Roome, P.C.
Pinnock, H.
Patel, J.R.A.
Ali, A.
Hart, N.
Davies, R.
Stuart, E.
Neden, C.A.
Danielsen, M.
Heath, R.
Sharma, P.
Galloway, S.
Hawkins, C.
Oliver, R.
Aylward, M.
Mannion, S.
Braddick, M.
Edwards, D.
Rothwell, A.C.
Sabir, A.
Choudhary, F.
Khalaque, S.
Wilson, A.
Peters, S.
Coulson, W.
Roberts, N.
Heer, A.
Coates, S.
Ward, B.
Jackson, D.
Walton, S.
Shepherd, D.
Sterry, M.
Wong, T.
Boon, M.
Bunney, R.
Haria-Shah, R.
Baron, R.T.
Davies, S.
Schatzberger, T.
Hargreaves, N.
Stephenson, T.
Choi, H.
Batson, R.
Lucraft, L.
Myhill, T.
Estifano, S.
Geatch, D.
Wilkinson, J.
Veale, R.
Forshaw, K.
Davies, T.
Zaman, K.
Vinson, P.
Liley, C.
Bandrapalli, M.
McGinty, P.
Wastling, R.
McEleny, P.
Beattie, A.
Cooke, P.
Wong, M.
Gunasegaram, J.
Pugsley, M.
Ahmad, S.
A'Court, C.
Ayers, J.
Bennett, J.
Cartwright, S.
Dobson, S.
Dooldeniya, C.
Flynn, A.
Fox, R.
Goram, J.
Halpin, A.
Hay, A.
Jacobs, P.
Jeffers, L.
Lomax, L.
Munro, I.
Muvva, R.
Nadaph, M.
Powell, K.
Randfield, S.
Redpath, D.
Reed, R.
Rickenbach, M.
Rogers, G.
Saunders, P.B.
Seamark, C.
Shewring, J.
Simmons, P.
Simper, H.
Stoddart, H.
Sword, A.
Thomas, N.
Thomson, A.
Gibbs, H.
Blenkhorn, A.
Singh, B.
Van Gaal, W.
Abhayaratna, W.
Lehman, R.
Roberts-Thomson, P.
Kilian, J.
Coulshed, D.
Catanchin, A.
Colquhoun, D.
Kiat, H.
Eccleston, D.
French, J.
Zimmett, L.
Ayres, B.
Phan, T.
Blombery, P.
Crimmins, D.
O'Donnell, D.
Choi, A.
Astridge, P.
Arstall, M.
Jepson, N.
Binnekamp, M.
Lee, A.
Rogers, J.
Starmer, G.
Carroll, P.
Faunt, J.
Aggarwala, A.
Barry, L.
Batta, C.
Beveridge, R.
Black, A.
Bonner, M.
Boys, J.
Buckley, E.
Campo, M.
Carlton, L.
Connelly, A.
Conway, B.
Cresp, D.
Dimitri, H.
Dixon, S.
Dolman, M.
Duroux, M.
Eskandari, M.
Eslick, R.
Ferreira-Jardim, A.
Fetahovic, T.
Fitzpatrick, D.
Geraghty, R.
Gibbs, J.
Grabek, T.
Modi, M.H.
Hayes, K.
Hegde, M.P.
Hesketh, L.
Hoffmann, B.
Jacobson, B.
Johnson, K.
Juergens, C.
Kassam, I.
Lawlor, V.
Lehman, M.
Lehman, S.
Leung, D.
Mackay, S.
MacKenzie, M.
McCarthy, C.
McIntosh, C.
McKeon, L.
Morrison, H.
Mussap, C.
Myers, J.-D.
Nagalingam, V.
Oldfield, G.
O'May, V.
Palmer, J.
Parsons, L.
Patching, K.
Patching, T.
Paul, V.
Plotz, M.
Preston, S.
Rashad, H.
Ratcliffe, M.
Raynes, S.
Rose, J.
Sanders, L.
Seremetkoska, M.
Setio, H.
Shone, S.
Shrestha, P.
Singh, C.
Singleton, C.
Stoyanov, N.
Sutcliffe, S.
Swaraj, K.
Tarrant, J.
Thomas, N.
Thompson, S.
Tsay, I.M.
Vorster, M.
Waldman, A.
Wallis, L.
Wilford, E.
Wong, K.
Connolly, S.J.
Spyropoulos, A.
Eikelboom, J.
Luton, R.
Gupta, M.
Pandey, A.S.
Cheung, S.
Leader, R.
Beaudry, P.
Ayala-Paredes, F.
Berlingieri, J.
Heath, J.
Poirier, G.
Du Preez, M.
Nadeau, R.
Dresser, G.
Dhillon, R.
Hruczkowski, T.
Schweitzer, B.
Coutu, B.
Angaran, P.
MacDonald, P.
Vizel, S.
Fikry, S.
Parkash, R.
Lavoie, A.
Cha, J.
Ramjattan, B.
Bonet, J.
Ahmad, K.
Angaran, P.
Aro, L.
Aves, T.
Beaudry, K.
Bergeron, C.
Bergeron, C.
Bigcanoe, J.
Bignell, N.
Breakwell, L.
Burke, E.
Carroll, L.
Clarke, B.
Cleveland, T.
Daheb, S.
Dehghani, P.
Denis, I.
Djaidani, Z.
Dorian, P.
Douglass, S.
Dunnigan, J.
Ewert, A.
Farquhar, D.
Fearon, A.
Ferleyko, L.
Fournier, D.
Fox, B.
Grenier, M.-C.
Gulliver, W.
Haveman, K.
Hines, C.
Hines, K.
Jackson, A.M.
Jean, C.
Jethoo, G.
Kahlon, R.
Kelly, S.
Kim, R.
Korley, V.
Kornder, J.
Kwan, L.
Largy, J.
Lewis, C.
Lewis, S.
Mangat, I.
Moor, R.
Navratil, J.
Neas, I.
Otis, J.
Otis, R.
Pandey, M.
Petrie, F.
Pinter, A.
Raines, M.
Roberts, P.
Robinson, M.
Sas, G.
Schulman, S.
Snell, L.
Spearson, S.
Stevenson, J.
Trahey, T.
Wong, S.
Wright, D.
Ragy, H.
Abd El-Aziz, A.
Abou Seif, S.K.
El Din, M.G.
El Etriby, S.
Elbahry, A.
El-Etreby, A.
Elkhadem, M.
Katta, A.
Khairy, T.
Mowafy, A.
Nawar, M.
Ohanissian, A.
Reda, A.
Reda, M.
Salem, H.
Sami, N.
Samir, S.
Setiha, M.
Sobhy, M.
Soliman, A.
Taha, N.
Tawfik, M.
Zaatout, E.
Jacobson, B.
Kettles, D.
Bayat, J.
Siebert, H.
Horak, A.
Kelfkens, Y.
Garda, R.
Pillay, T.
Guerra, M.
van Zyl, L.
Theron, H.
Murray, A.
Louw, R.
Greyling, D.
Mntla, P.
Ueckermann, V.
Loghdey, R.
Ismail, S.
Ahmed, F.
Engelbrecht, J.
Ramdass, A.
Maharajh, S.
Oosthuysen, W.
Angel, G.
Bester, C.
Booysen, M.
Boshoff, C.
Cannon, C.
Cassimjee, S.
Chami, C.
Conway, G.
Davids, A.
de Meyer, L.
Du Plessis, G.
Ellis, T.
Henley, L.
Karsten, M.
Loyd, E.
Marks, J.
Mavhusa, L.
Mostert, M.
Page, A.
Rikhotso, L.
Salie, M.
Sasto, J.
Shaik, F.
Skein, A.
Smith, L.
Tarr, G.
Tau, T.
van Zyl, F.
Al Mahmeed, W.
Yousef, G.
Agrawal, A.
Nathani, M.
Ibrahim, M.
Esheiba, E.M.
Singh, R.
Naguib, A.
Abu-Mahfouz, M.
Al Omairi, M.
Al Naeemi, A.
Maruthanayagam, R.
Bazargani, N.
Wassef, A.
Gupta, R.
Khan, M.
Subbaraman, B.
Abdul, A.
Al Mulla, A.
El Bardisy, S.
Haridas, P.
Jadhav, S.
Magdaluyo, K.
Makdad, M.
Maqsood, I.
Mohamed, R.
Sharma, N.
Sharma, R.
Thanzeel, M.
Goldhaber, S.Z.
Canosa, R.
Rama, P.
Blumberg, E.
Garcia, J.
Mullen, P.
Wilson, V.
Quick, A.
Ferrick, K.
Kutayli, W.M.
Cox, M.
Franco, M.
Falkowski, S.
Mendelson, R.
Williams, M.
Miller, S.
Beach, S.
Sharma, N.
Alfieri, A.
Gutowski, T.
Haque, I.
Reddy, R.
Ahmed, W.
Delafontaine, P.
Diercks, D.
Theodoro, D.
Remmel, K.
Alberts, M.
Ison, R.
Noveck, H.
Duffy, P.
Pitta, S.
Nishijima, D.
Treasure, C.
Asafu-Adjaye, N.
Ball, K.
Bartlett, M.
Bentley, M.
Bowers, S.
Brown, A.
Browne, A.
Cameron-Watts, J.
Canova, M.
Cassidy, D.
Cervellione, K.
Congal, S.
DePauw, J.
Dickerson, A.
Eley, M.
Evans, L.
Felpel, S.
Ferdinand, K.
Fielder, D.
Gentry, P.
Haideri, A.
Hakimi, F.
Harbour, T.
Hartranft, E.
Hawkins, B.
Headlee, M.
Henson, L.
Herrick, C.
Hicks, T.
Jasinski, S.
Johnson, K.
Jones, A.
Jones, L.
Jones, P.
Karl, S.
Keeling, M.
Kerr, J.
Knowles, P.
Langdon, J.
Lay, M.
Lee, J.A.
Lincoln, T.
Malone, E.
Merliss, A.
Merritt, D.
Minardo, J.
Mooso, B.
Orosco, C.
Palumbo, V.
Parker, M.
Parrott, T.
Paserchia, S.
Pearl, G.
Peterson, J.
Pickelsimer, N.
Purcell, T.
Raynor, J.
Raziano, S.
Richard, C.
Richardson, T.
Robertson, C.
Sage, A.
Sanghera, T.
Shaw, P.
Shoemaker, J.
Smith, K.
Stephanie, B.
Thatcher, A.
Theobald, H.
Thompson, N.
Treasure, L.
Tripti, T.
Verdi, C.
Worthy, V.
Sawhney, Jitendra PS.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Indian Heart Journal November-December 2018 70(6):828-835
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Activation product analysis in a mixed sample containing both fission and neutron activation products
Autorzy :
Morrison, Samuel S.
Clark, Sue B.
Eggemeyer, Tere A.
Finn, Erin C.
Hines, C. Corey
King, Mathew D.
Metz, Lori A.
Morley, Shannon M.
Snow, Mathew S.
Wall, Donald E.
Seiner, Brienne N.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Radioanalytical and Nuclear Chemistry: An International Journal Dealing with All Aspects and Applications of Nuclear Chemistry. :1-6
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Determination of tungsten in geochemical reference material basalt Columbia River 2 by radiochemical neutron activation analysis and inductively coupled plasma mass spectrometry
Autorzy :
Morrison, Samuel S.
Beck, Chelsie L.
Bowen, James M.
Eggemeyer, Tere A.
Hines, C. Corey
Leizers, Martin
Metz, Lori A.
Morley, Shannon M.
Restis, Kaitlyn R.
Snow, Mathew S.
Wall, Donald E.
Clark, Sue B.
Seiner, Brienne N.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Radioanalytical and Nuclear Chemistry: An International Journal Dealing with All Aspects and Applications of Nuclear Chemistry. January 2017 311(1):749-754
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
A chemical separation procedure using ionic liquid extraction for Fe quantification
Autorzy :
Morrison, Samuel S.
Seiner, Brienne N.
Eggemeyer, Tere A.
Haney, Morgan M.
Corey Hines, C.
King, Mathew D.
Metz, Lori A.
Morley, Shannon M.
Uhnak, Nic E.
Wall, Donald E.
Zhang, Zhicheng
Clark, Sue B.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Radioanalytical and Nuclear Chemistry: An International Journal Dealing with All Aspects and Applications of Nuclear Chemistry. March 2016 307(3):2479-2485
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Reduced cannabinoid CB1 receptor binding in alcohol dependence measured with positron emission tomography
Autorzy :
HIRVONEN, J
ZANOTTI-FREGONARA, P
MORSE, C
ZOGHBI, S. S
PIKE, V. W
INNIS, R. B
HEILIG, M
UMHAU, J. C
GEORGE, D. T
RALLIS-FRUTOS, D
LYOO, C. H
LI, C.-T
HINES, C. S
SUN, H
TERRY, G. E
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Exploration radioisotopique
Radionuclide study
Exploración radioisotópica
Alcoolisme
Alcoholism
Alcoholismo
Boisson alcoolisée
Alcoholic beverage
Bebida alcohólica
Cannabinoïde
Cannabinoid
Canabinoide
Dépendance
Dependence
Dependencia
Endocannabinoïde
Endocannabinoid
Endocanabinoide
Fixation biologique
Biological fixation
Fijación biológica
Formation image
Imaging
Formación imagen
Récepteur biologique
Biological receptor
Receptor biológico
Récepteur cannabinoïde CB1
CB1 cannabinoid receptor
Receptor canabinoide CB1
Récepteur cannabinoïde
Cannabinoid receptor
Receptor canabinoide
Substance toxicomanogène
Drug of abuse
Sustancia toxicomanógena
Tomographie par émission de positons
Positron emission tomography
Tomografía emisión positrones
Tomoscintigraphie
Emission tomography
Tomocentelleografía
alcohol dependence
cannabinoid CB1 receptor
endocannabinoid
imaging
positron emission tomography
Sciences biologiques et medicales
Biological and medical sciences
Sciences medicales
Medical sciences
Toxicologie
Toxicology
Alcoolisme et intoxication aigue par l'éthanol
Alcoholism and acute alcohol poisoning
Psychopathologie. Psychiatrie
Psychopathology. Psychiatry
Etude clinique de l'adulte et de l'adolescent
Adult and adolescent clinical studies
Conduites addictives
Addictive behaviors
Psychologie. Psychanalyse. Psychiatrie
Psychology. Psychoanalysis. Psychiatry
PSYCHOPATHOLOGIE. PSYCHIATRIE
Biochemistry, molecular biology, biophysics
Biochimie, biologie moléculaire, biophysique
Cognition
Psychology, psychopathology, psychiatry
Psychologie, psychopathologie, psychiatrie
Źródło :
Molecular psychiatry. 18(8):916-921
Materiał oryginalny :
INIST-CNRS
Opis pliku :
text
Dostęp URL :
http://pascal-francis.inist.fr/vibad/index.php?action=search&terms=27615041
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Fission yield measurements from highly enriched uranium irradiated inside a boron carbide capsule
Autorzy :
Metz, L. A.
Friese, J. I.
Finn, E. C.
Greenwood, L. R.
Kephart, R. F.
Hines, C. C.
King, M. D.
Henry, K. M.
Wall, D. E.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Radioanalytical and Nuclear Chemistry: An International Journal Dealing with All Aspects and Applications of Nuclear Chemistry. May 2013 296(2):763-767
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Estimating the coefficient of cross-validity in multiple regression : A comparison of analytical and empirical methods
Autorzy :
KROMREY, J. D
HINES, C. V
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Analyse comparative
Comparative analysis
Corrélation
Correlation
Méthode statistique
Statistical Method
Prévision
Forecasting
Recherche éducationnelle
Educational Research
Test statistique
Statistical Test
Analyse régressive
Estimation
Méthode Monte Carlo
Méthode analytique
Méthode empirique
Sciences de l'éducation
Educational sciences
Recherche en éducation
Educational research
Méthodologie
Methodology
Méthodes statistiques, informatique
Statistical methods, computer science
Education
Éducation
Pediatrics
Pédiatrie
Psychology, psychopathology, psychiatry
Psychologie, psychopathologie, psychiatrie
Alternatywny tytuł :
Estimation du coefficient de trans-validité dans le cas de régression multiple. Comparaison entre les méthodes analytiques et empiriques
Źródło :
The Journal of experimental education. 64(3):240-266
Materiał oryginalny :
INIST-CNRS
Opis pliku :
text
Dostęp URL :
http://pascal-francis.inist.fr/vibad/index.php?action=search&terms=2865942
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Neutron fluence and energy reproducibility of a 2-dollar TRIGA reactor pulse
Autorzy :
Payne, Rosara F.
Drader, J. A.
Friese, J. I.
Greenwood, L. R.
Hines, C. C.
Metz, L. A.
Kephart, J. D.
King, M. D.
Pierson, B. D.
Smith, J. D.
Wall, D. E.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Radioanalytical and Nuclear Chemistry: An International Journal Dealing with All Aspects and Applications of Nuclear Chemistry. October 2009 282(1):59-62
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
A Pre-Test. The Understanding and the Interpretation of Chemical Symbols and Molecular Formulae by Pre-Entry Science (PESC) Students at the University of Botswana
Autorzy :
HINES, C
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Analyse d'erreur
Error Analysis
Chimie
Chemistry
Compréhension
Comprehension
Secondaire deuxième cycle
Upper Secondary
Sciences de l'éducation
Educational sciences
Méthodes pédagogiques
Teaching methods
Matières d'enseignement : programme et méthodes
Curriculum subjects: programmes and methods
Sciences exactes et naturelles
Exact and natural sciences
Education
Éducation
Źródło :
School science review. 73(265):96-98
Materiał oryginalny :
INIST-CNRS
Opis pliku :
text
Dostęp URL :
http://pascal-francis.inist.fr/vibad/index.php?action=search&terms=6099144
Czasopismo naukowe

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies