Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""JÄnisch, W."" wg kryterium: Autor


Wyświetlanie 1-52 z 52
Tytuł:
[Chronic encapsulated intracerebral hematoma]].
Autorzy:
Weber W; Klinik für Radiologie und Neuroradiologie, Alfried Krupp Krankenhaus, Alfried Krupp Strasse 21, 45117 Essen.
Henkes H
Jänisch W
Vogelsang F
Kühne D
Pokaż więcej
Transliterated Title:
Das chronische eingekapselte intrazerebrale Hämatom.
Źródło:
Der Nervenarzt [Nervenarzt] 2000 Dec; Vol. 71 (12), pp. 995-9.
Typ publikacji:
Case Reports; English Abstract; Journal Article; Review
MeSH Terms:
Cerebral Hemorrhage/*diagnosis
Hematoma/*diagnosis
Adult ; Brain/pathology ; Brain Neoplasms/diagnosis ; Brain Neoplasms/pathology ; Brain Neoplasms/surgery ; Cerebral Hemorrhage/pathology ; Cerebral Hemorrhage/surgery ; Chronic Disease ; Diagnosis, Differential ; Female ; Hemangioma, Cavernous, Central Nervous System/diagnosis ; Hemangioma, Cavernous, Central Nervous System/pathology ; Hemangioma, Cavernous, Central Nervous System/surgery ; Hematoma/pathology ; Hematoma/surgery ; Humans ; Magnetic Resonance Imaging ; Tomography, X-Ray Computed
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
[Diagnostic imaging in viral encephalitis].
Autorzy:
Weber W; Klinik für Radiologie und Neuroradiologie, Alfried-Krupp-Krankenhaus, Alfried-Krupp-Strasse 21, 45117 Essen.
Henkes H
Felber S
Jänisch W
Schaper J
Kühne D
Pokaż więcej
Transliterated Title:
Bildgebende Diagnostik der Virusenzephalitiden.
Źródło:
Der Radiologe [Radiologe] 2000 Nov; Vol. 40 (11), pp. 998-1010.
Typ publikacji:
English Abstract; Journal Article; Review
MeSH Terms:
Image Enhancement*
Magnetic Resonance Imaging*
Encephalitis, Viral/*diagnosis
Brain/pathology ; Encephalitis, Viral/etiology ; Humans ; Sensitivity and Specificity
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
[Septic-embolic and septic metastatic brain abscess].
Autorzy:
Weber W; Klinik für Radiologie und Neuroradiologie, Alfried-Krupp-Krankenhaus, Alfried-Krupp-Strasse 21, 45117 Essen.
Henkes H
Felber S
Jänisch W
Woitalla D
Kühne D
Pokaż więcej
Transliterated Title:
Septisch-embolischer und septisch-metastatischer Hirnabszess.
Źródło:
Der Radiologe [Radiologe] 2000 Nov; Vol. 40 (11), pp. 1017-28.
Typ publikacji:
English Abstract; Journal Article; Review
MeSH Terms:
Magnetic Resonance Imaging*
Tomography, X-Ray Computed*
Brain Abscess/*diagnosis
Embolism, Paradoxical/*diagnosis
Encephalitis/*diagnosis
Intracranial Embolism/*diagnosis
Meningitis, Bacterial/*diagnosis
Brain/pathology ; Brain Abscess/etiology ; Brain Abscess/pathology ; Embolism, Paradoxical/etiology ; Embolism, Paradoxical/pathology ; Encephalitis/etiology ; Encephalitis/pathology ; Humans ; Intracranial Embolism/etiology ; Intracranial Embolism/pathology ; Meningitis, Bacterial/etiology ; Meningitis, Bacterial/pathology
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
[Clinical aspects and diagnostic imaging in sarcoidosis of the nervous system].
Autorzy:
Woitalla D; Neurologische Klinik der Ruhr-Universität Bochum, St.-Josef-Hospital, Gudrunstr. 56, 44791 Bochum.
Henkes H
Felber S
Weber W
Jänisch W
Kühne D
Pokaż więcej
Transliterated Title:
Klinik und bildgebende Diagnostik der Sarkoidose des Nervensystems.
Źródło:
Der Radiologe [Radiologe] 2000 Nov; Vol. 40 (11), pp. 1064-76.
Typ publikacji:
English Abstract; Journal Article; Review
MeSH Terms:
Magnetic Resonance Imaging*
Tomography, X-Ray Computed*
Brain Diseases/*diagnosis
Sarcoidosis/*diagnosis
Spinal Cord Diseases/*diagnosis
Brain/pathology ; Brain Diseases/pathology ; Cranial Nerves/pathology ; Diagnosis, Differential ; Humans ; Meninges/pathology ; Sarcoidosis/pathology ; Spinal Cord/pathology ; Spinal Cord Diseases/pathology
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
[Incidence of endomycoses in the autopsy material of the Berlin Charité Hospital].
Autorzy:
Tietz HJ; Klinik für Dermatologie, Universitätsklinikum Charité, Medizinische Fakultät, Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin, Deutschland.
Brehmer D
Jänisch W
Martin H
Pokaż więcej
Transliterated Title:
Vorkommen von Endomykosen im Obduktionsgut der Berliner Charité.
Źródło:
Mycoses [Mycoses] 1998; Vol. 41 Suppl 2, pp. 81-5.
Typ publikacji:
English Abstract; Journal Article
MeSH Terms:
Mycoses/*epidemiology
Adult ; Autopsy ; Berlin/epidemiology ; Child ; Germany/epidemiology ; Hospital Bed Capacity, 500 and over ; Humans ; Incidence ; Mycoses/pathology ; Retrospective Studies
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
p53 gene mutations in human astrocytic brain tumors including pilocytic astrocytomas.
Autorzy:
Patt S; Institute of Neuropathology, Free University of Berlin, Germany.
Gries H
Giraldo M
Cervos-Navarro J
Martin H
Jänisch W
Brockmöller J
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Human pathology [Hum Pathol] 1996 Jun; Vol. 27 (6), pp. 586-9.
Typ publikacji:
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
MeSH Terms:
Genes, p53*
Mutation*
Astrocytoma/*genetics
Brain Neoplasms/*genetics
Adolescent ; Adult ; Aged ; Astrocytoma/pathology ; Base Sequence ; Brain Neoplasms/pathology ; Child ; Child, Preschool ; Female ; Humans ; Male ; Middle Aged ; Molecular Sequence Data ; Polymerase Chain Reaction ; Polymorphism, Single-Stranded Conformational
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Epidemiologie der primären Tumoren des Zentralnervensystems bei Kindern und Jugendlichen Eine bevölkerungsbezogene Studie: Eine bevölkerungsbezogene Studie
Autorzy:
Staneczek, W.
Jänisch, W.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Der Pathologe: Pathologie und Klinik. September 1994 15(4):207-215
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
[Epidemiology of primary tumors of the central nervous system in children and adolescents. A population-based study].
Autorzy:
Staneczek W; Bereich Nationales Krebsregister und Epidemiologie des Zentralinstituts für Krebsforschung der Akademie der Wissenschaften, Berlin.
Jänisch W
Pokaż więcej
Transliterated Title:
Epidemiologie der primären Tumoren des Zentralnervensystems bei Kindern und Jugendlichen. Eine bevölkererungsbezogene Studie.
Źródło:
Der Pathologe [Pathologe] 1994 Aug; Vol. 15 (4), pp. 207-15.
Typ publikacji:
English Abstract; Journal Article
MeSH Terms:
Brain Neoplasms/*epidemiology
Spinal Cord Neoplasms/*epidemiology
Adolescent ; Adult ; Brain/pathology ; Brain Neoplasms/pathology ; Cerebellar Neoplasms/epidemiology ; Cerebellar Neoplasms/pathology ; Child ; Child, Preschool ; Choroid Plexus Neoplasms/epidemiology ; Choroid Plexus Neoplasms/pathology ; Cross-Sectional Studies ; Ependymoma/epidemiology ; Ependymoma/pathology ; Female ; Germany, East/epidemiology ; Glioma/epidemiology ; Glioma/pathology ; Humans ; Incidence ; Infant ; Male ; Medulloblastoma/epidemiology ; Medulloblastoma/pathology ; Registries/statistics & numerical data ; Spinal Cord/pathology ; Spinal Cord Neoplasms/pathology
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Fourth meeting of the European Neurological Society 25–29 June 1994 Barcelona, Spain
Autorzy:
Harms, L.
Bock, A.
JÄnisch, W.
Valdueza, J.
Weber, J.
Link, I.
Keyser, J.
Goossens, A.
Wilczak, N.
Vedeler, C.
Bjorge, L.
Uvestad, E.
Conti, G.
Williams, K.
Ginsberg, L.
Rafique, S.
Rapoport, S.
Gershfeld, N.
Meilleure, G.
Crevits, L.
Faiss, J.
Heye, N.
Blanke, J.
Sackmann, A.
Kastrup, O.
Doornbos, R.
Worp, H.
Kappelle, L.
Bar, P.
Davie, C.
Barker, G.
Brenton, D.
Miller, D.
Thompson, A.
Block, F.
Schwarz, M.
Delodovici, L.
Baruzzi, F.
Bonaldi, G.
Dario, A.
Marra, A.
Mercuri, A.
Dworzak, F.
Cavallari, P.
Confalonieri, P.
Zuffi, M.
Antozzi, C.
Cornelio, F.
Baldissera, F.
Chassande, B.
Ameri, A.
Eymard, B.
Poisson, M.
Vérier, A.
Brunet, P.
Congia, S.
Murgia, P.
Cannas, A.
Borghero, G.
Uselli, S.
Mellino, G.
Ferrai, R.
Lampis, R.
Massa, R.
Muzzetto, B.
Giannini, F.
Rossi, S.
Cioni, R.
d'Aniello, C.
Guarneri, A.
Battistini, N.
Ceriani, F.
Santo, A.
Poloni, M.
Campo, J.
Iglesias, F.
Guitera, M.
Farinas, C.
Pascual, J.
Leno, C.
Berciano, J.
Thorpe, I.
Kendall, B.
McDonald, W.
Moulignier, A.
Dromer, F.
Baudrimont, M.
Dupont, B.
Gozlan, J.
Amrani, M.
Petit, J.
Roullet, E.
Sterzi, R.
Causaran, R.
Protti, A.
Riva, M.
Erminio, F.
Arena, O.
Villa, F.
Maccagnano, E.
Miletta, M.
Spinelli, F.
Ben-Hur, T.
Weidenfeldl, J.
Rao, N.
Chari, C.
Laforet, P.
Matheron, S.
Adams, D.
Chemouilli, Ph.
Desi, M.
Said, G.
Davous, P.
Lionnet, F.
Pulik, M.
Genet, P.
Rozenberg, F.
Cartier, L.
Castillo, J.
Cea, J.
Villagra, R.
Saint Martin, L.
Mahieux, F.
Manifacier, M.
Mattos, K.
Queiros, C.
Publio, L.
Vinhas, V.
PeÇanha-Martins, A.
Melo, A.
Liska, U.
Zifko, U.
Budka, H.
Drlicek, M.
Grisold, W.
Kaufmann, R.
Kaiser, R.
Czygan, M.
Gomes, I.
Jones, N.
Cunha, S.
EmbiruÇu, E.
Vieira, V.
Araujo, I.
Alexandra, M.
Ferreira, A.
Goes, J.
Chemouilli, P.
Israel-Biet
Masson, H.
Lacroix, C.
Gasnault, J.
Hildebrandt-Müller, B.
Oschmann, P.
Krack, P.
Willems, W.
Dorndorf, W.
Freitas, V.
Bittencourt, A.
Fernandes, D.
Nascimento, M.
Severo, M.
Moraes, D.
Muller, M.
Hasert, K.
Merkelbach, S.
Schimrigk, K.
Oosten, B.
Lai, M.
Polman, C.
Bertelsmann, F.
Hodgkinson, S.
Cabre, P.
Volpe, L.
Smadja, D.
Vernant, J.
Villaroya, H.
Violleau, K.
Younes-Chennoufi, A.
Baumann, N.
Villanueva-Hemandez, P.
Ballabriga, J.
Basart, E.
Arbizu, T.
Perez-Serra, J.
Vinuels, F.
Giron, J.
Castilla, J.
Redondo, L.
Izquierdo, G.
Lauer, K.
Henneberg, A.
Bittmann, N.
Link, D.
Wollinsky, K.
Mobner, R.
Fassbender, K.
Kuhnen, J.
Schwartz, A.
Hennerici, M.
Miller, A.
Lider, O.
Abramsky, O.
Weiner, H.
Offner, H.
Vanderbark, A.
Paoino, E.
Fainardi, E.
Addonizio, M.
Ruppi, P.
Tola, M.
Granieri, E.
Carreras, M.
Sazdovitch, V.
Joutel, A.
Verdier-taillefer, M.
Heinzlef, O.
Radder, C.
Tournier-Lasserve, E.
Brenner, R.
Munro, P.
Williams, S.
Bell, J.
Hawkins, C.
Filippi, M.
Campi, A.
Dousset, V.
Canal, N.
Comi, G.
Zhu, J.
Weber, F.
Retska, R.
List, J.
Zhang, L.
Brock, M.
Taphoorn, M.
Heimans, J.
Veen, E.
Karim, A.
Sarazin, M.
Argentino, N.
Delattre, J.
Derkinderen, P.
Buchwald, B.
Schroter, G.
Serve, G.
Franke, C.
Conrad, B.
Kitchen, N.
Thomas, D.
Forman, A.
Ang, Kie-
Price, R.
Stephens, C.
Salmaggi, A.
Nermni, R.
Silvani, A.
Forno, M.
Luksch, R.
Boiardi, A.
Grzelec, H.
Fryze, C.
Nowacki, P.
Zdziarska, B.
Sanson, M.
Merel, P.
Richard, S.
Rouleau, G.
Thomas, G.
Olsen, N.
Pfeiffer, P.
Egund, N.
Bentzen, S.
Johannesen, L.
Mondrup, K.
Rose, C.
Zyluk, B.
Wondrusch, E.
Berger, O.
Fast, N.
Jellinger, K.
Lindner, K.
Urman, A.
Thibault, J.
Duyckaerts, Ch.
Strik, H.
Muller, B.
Richter, E.
Krauseneck, P.
Steinbrecher, A.
Schabet, M.
Hess, C.
Bamberg, M.
Dichgans, J.
Counsell, C.
McLeod, M.
Grant, R.
Creel, G.
Claus, D.
Sieber, E.
Engelhardt, A.
Rechlin, T.
Thierauf, P.
Neubauer, U.
Peresson, M.
Giovacchino, G.
Romani, G.
Silverio, F.
Danek, A.
Kuffner, M.
Hoermann, R.
Schopohl, J.
Laska, M.
Heye, B.
Zangaladze, A.
Valls-SoIè, J.
Cammarota, A.
Alvarez, R.
Tolosa, E.
Hallett, M.
Ulbricht, D.
Ganslandt, O.
Kober, H.
Vieth, J.
Grummich, P.
Pongratz, H.
Brigel, C.
Fahlbusch, R.
Serra, F.
Palma, V.
Nolfe, G.
Buscaino, G.
Rothstein, T.
Gibson, J.
Morrison, P.
Collins, A.
Eiselt, M.
Wagnur, H.
Zwiener, U.
Schindler, T.
Efendi, H.
Ertekin, C.
Erfas, M.
Larsson, L.
Sirin, H.
AraÇ, N.
Toygar, A.
Demir, Y.
Seddigh, S.
Vogt, T.
Hundemer, H.
Visbeck, A.
Pastena, L.
Faralli, F.
Mainardi, G.
Gagliardi, R.
Linden, D.
Berlit, P.
Lopez, O.
Becker, J.
Jungreis, C.
Brenner, R.
Rezek, D.
Dekesky, S.
Estol, C.
Boller, F.
Fernandez, J.
Mederer, S.
Batlle, J.
Turon, A.
Codina, A.
Hitzenberger, P.
Vila, N.
Valls-SolÇ, J.
Chamorro, A.
Pouget, J.
Schmied, A.
Morin, D.
Azulay, J.
Vedel, J.
Montalt, J.
Escudero, J.
Barona, R.
Campos, A.
Varli, K.
Ertem, E.
Uludag, B.
Yagiz, A.
Privorkin, Z.
Steinvil, Y.
Kott, E.
Combarros, O.
Sanchez-Pernaute, R.
Orizaola, P.
Mokrusch, Th.
Kutluaye, E.
Selcuki, D.
Ertikin, C.
Zettl, U.
Gold, R.
Harvey, G.
Hartung, H.
Toyka, K.
Wokke, J.
Oey, P.
Ippel, P.
Jansen, G.
Franssen, H.
Toyooka, K.
Fujimura, H.
Ueno, S.
Yoshikawa, H.
Yorifuji, S.
Yanagihara, T.
Talamon, C.
Tzourio, C.
Kiefer, R.
Jung, S.
Toyka, K.
Ruolt, I.
Tranchant, C.
Mohr, M.
Warter, J.
Younger, D.
Rosoklija, G.
Hays, A.
Kurita, R.
Hasegawa, O.
Matsumto, M.
Komiyama, A.
Nara, Y.
Oueslati, S.
Belal, S.
Turki, I.
Hamida, C.
Hentati, F.
Hamida, M.
Kwiecinski, H.
Krolicki, L.
Domzal-Stryga, A.
Dellemijn, P.
Deventer, P.
Moll, B.
Drogendijk, T.
Vecht, Ch.
Nemni, S.
Amadio
Fazio, R.
Galardin, G.
Delodovici, M.
Peghi, E.
Monticelli, M.
Sessa, A.
Viguera, M.
Palomar, M.
Gamez, J.
Cervera, C.
Navarro, C.
Serena, J.
Duran, I.
Fernandez, A.
Comabella, M.
Nos, C.
Rio, J.
Montalban, J.
Navarro, X.
Verdu, E.
Darbra, S.
Buti, M.
Mrabet, A.
Fredj, M.
Gouider, R.
Tounsi, H.
Khalfallah, N.
Haddad, A.
Dbaiss, T.
Ghnassia, R.
Rouillet, E.
Chedru, F.
Porsche, H.
Strenge, H.
Li, S.
Young, Y.
Garcia, A.
Baron, P.
Scarpini, E.
Bianchi, R.
Conti, A.
Livraghi, S.
Rees, J.
Gregson, N.
Hughes, R.
Sedano, M.
Calleja, J.
Canga, E.
Bahou, Y.
Biary, N.
Al Deeb, S.
Guern, E.
Gugenheim, M.
Tardieu, S.
Aisonobe, T.
Agid, Y.
Bouche, P.
Brice, A.
Rautenstrauss, B.
Nelis, E.
Grehl, H.
Broeckhoven, C.
Pfeiffer, R.
Liehr, T.
Ganzmann, E.
Gehring, C.
Neundörfer, B.
Geremia, L.
Doronzo, R.
Sacilotto, G.
Sergi, P.
Pastorino, G.
Scarlato, G.
Planté-Bordeneuve, V.
Mantel, A.
Baas, F.
Moser, H.
Antonini, A.
Psylla, M.
Günther, I.
Vontobell, P.
Beer, H.
Leenders, K.
Chaudhuri, K.
Parker, J.
Pye, I.
Millac, P.
Abbott, R.
Sutter, M.
Albani, C.
Rijk, M.
Breteler, M.
Graveland, G.
Mechè, F.
Hofman, A.
Keipes, M.
Hilger, Ch.
Diederich, N.
Metz, H.
Hentges, F.
Pollak, P.
Benabid, A.
Limousin, P.
Hoffmann, D.
Benazzouz, A.
Perret, J.
Laihinen, A.
Rinne, J.
Ruottinen, H.
Nagren, K.
Lehikoinen, P.
Oikonen, V.
Ruotsalainen, U.
Rinne, U.
Cocozza, S.
Pizzuti, A.
Cavalcanti, F.
Monticelli, A.
Pianese, L.
Redolfi, E.
Paiau, F.
Donato, S.
Pandolfo, M.
Palau, F.
Monros, E.
Michele, G.
Smeyers, P.
Lopez-ArLandis, J.
Uilchez, J.
Filla, A.
Genis, D.
Matilla, T.
Volpini, V.
Blanchs, M.
Davalos, A.
Molins, A.
Rosell, J.
Estivill, X.
Jonghe, P.
Smeyers, G.
Krols, L.
Mercelis, R.
Hazan, J.
Weissenbach, J.
Martin, J.
Warner, T.
Williams, L.
Orb, A.
Harding, A.
Giunti, P.
Sweeney, M.
Spadaro, M.
Jodice, C.
Novelletto, A.
Malaspina, P.
Frontali, M.
Salmon, E.
Gregoire
Fiore
Comar
Franck, G.
Scheltens, P.
Siegfried, K.
Dartigues, E.
Deyn, P.
Horn, R.
Nelson, I.
Hanna, M.
Morgan-Hughes, J.
Collinge, J.
Palmer, M.
Campbell, T.
Mahal, S.
Sidle, K.
Humphreys, C.
Tavitian, B.
Pappata, S.
Jobert, A.
Crouzel, A.
DiGiamberardino, L.
Steimetz, G.
Barbanti, P.
Fabbrini, G.
Salvatore, M.
Buzzi, M.
Piero, V.
Petraroli, R.
Sbriccoli, A.
Pocchiari, M.
Macchi, G.
Lenzi, G.
Spiegel, R.
Maguire, P.
Schmid, W.
Ott, A.
Bots, M.
Grobbe, D.
Hofman, A.
Howard, R.
Russell, S.
Losseff, N.
Hirsch, N.
Couderc, R.
Bailleul, S.
Nargeot, M.
Touchon, J.
Picot, M.
Rizzo, M.
Watson, G.
McGehee, D.
Dingus, T.
Kappos, L.
Radü, E.
Haas, J.
Hartard, C.
Spuler, S.
Yousry, T.
Voltz, R.
Scheller, A.
Holler, E.
Hohlfeld, R.
Scolding, N.
Sussman, J.
Kolar, O.
Farlow, M.
Rice, P.
Zipp, F.
Sotgiu, S.
Weiss, E.
Wekerle, H.
Chalmers, R.
Robertson, N.
Compston, D.
Martino, G.
Clementi, E.
Brambilla, E.
Moiola, L.
Martinelli, V.
Colombo, B.
Poggi, A.
Rovaris, M.
Grimaldi, L.
Roth, M.
Descoins, P.
Ballivet, S.
Ruidavets, J.
Waubant, E.
Nogueira, L.
Cambon-Thomsen, A.
Clanet, M.
Leppert, D.
Hauser, S.
Lugaresi, A.
Tartaro, A.
D'aurelio, P.
Befalo, L.
Thomas, A.
Malatesta, G.
Gambi, D.
Benedikz, J.
Magnusson, H.
Poser, C.
Guomundsson, G.
Bates, T.
Davies, S.
Clark, J.
Landon, D.
ùther, J.
Rautenberg, W.
Overgaard, K.
Sereghy, T.
Pedersen, H.
Boysen, G.
Diez-Tejedor, E.
Carceller, F.
Gutierrez, M.
Lopez-Pajares, R.
Roda, J.
Chandra, B.
Ricart, W.
Gonzalez-Huix, F.
Molina, A.
Rundek, T.
Demarin, V.
Reuck, J.
Boon, P.
Decoq, D.
Strijckmans, K.
Goethals, P.
Lemahieu, I.
Nibbio, A.
Chabriat, H.
Vahedi, K.
Nagy, T.
Verin, M.
Mas, J.
Julien, J.
Ducrocq, X.
Iba-Zizen, M.
Cabanis, E.
Bousser, M.
Rolland, Y.
Landgraf, F.
Bompais, B.
Lemaitre, M.
Edan, G.
Vorstrup, S.
Knudsen, L.
Olsen, K.
Videbaek, C.
Schroeder, T.
Gijn, J.
Jansen, H.
Pruim, J.
Paans, A.
Willemsen, A.
Hew, J.
Vliet, A.
Haaxma, R.
Vaalburg, W.
Minderhoud, J.
Korf, J.
Soudain, S.
Ho, T.
Mishu, B.
Li, C.
Nachainkin, I.
Gao, C.
Cornblath, D.
Griffin, J.
Asbury, A.
Blaser, M.
McKhann, G.
Ho, T.
Macko, C.
Xue, P.
Stadlan, E.
Ramos-Alvarez, M.
Valenciano, L.
Visser, L.
Meché, F.
Darn, P.
Meulstee, J.
Schmitz, P.
Jacobs, B.
Oomes, P.
Kleyweg, R.
Jacobs, B.
Endtz, H.
Doorn, P.
Mech, F.
Berg, L.
Mollee, I.
Logtenberg, T.
Thomas, P.
Plant, G.
Baxter, P.
Luis, R.
Matsumoto, M.
Notermans, N.
Wokke, J.
Lokhorst, H.
Graaf, Y.
Jennekens, F.
Azulay, J.
Bille-Turg, F.
Valentin, P.
Farnarier, G.
Pellissier, J.
Serratrice, G.
Quasthoff, S.
Schneider, U.
Grafe, P.
Hilkens, P.
Moll, J.
Burg, M.
Planting, A.
Putten, W.
Bent, M.
Birklein, F.
Spitzer, A.
Lang, E.
Neundorfer, B.
Diehl, R.
Lücke, D.
Smith, G.
Mathias, C.
Serra, J.
Campera, M.
Ochoa, J.
Ray Chaudhuri, K.
Pavitt, D.
Alam, M.
Handwerker, H.
Bleasdale-Barr, K.
Smith, G.
Murray, N.
Hawkins, P.
Pepys, M.
Gellera, C.
DiDonato, S.
Taroni, F.
Uncini, A.
Muzio, A.
Servidei, S.
Silvestri, G.
Lodi, R.
Iotti, S.
Barbiroli, B.
Morrissey, S.
Borruat, F.
Francis, D.
Mosely, I.
Hansen, H.
Helmke, K.
Kunze, K.
Sadzot, B.
Maquet, P.
Lemaire
Plenevaux
Damhaut
Sommer, C.
Myers, R.
Berta, E.
Mantegazza, R.
Argov, Z.
Shapira, Y.
Wirguin, I.
Beuuer, J.
Franke, C.
Roberts, M.
Willison, H.
Vincent, A.
Newsom-Davis, J.
Morrison, K.
Damels, R.
Francis, M.
Campbell, L.
Davies, K.
Kohler, W.
Bucka, C.
Hertel, G.
Kanovsky, P.
Auer, D.
Ackermann, H.
Klose, U.
Naegele, Th.
Bien, S.
Voigt, K.
Fink, G.
Stephan, K.
Wise, R.
Mullatti, N.
Hewer, L.
Frackowiak, R.
Weiller, C.
Rijnites, M.
Jueptner, M.
Bauermann, T.
Krams, M.
Diener, H.
Walderveen, M.
Barkhof, F.
Hommes, O.
Valk, J.
Willmer, J.
Guzman, D.
Passingham, R.
Silbersweig, D.
Ceballos-Baumann, A.
Frith, C.
Frackowiak, R.
Lucas, C.
Goullard, L.
Marchau, M.
Godefroy, O.
Rondepierre, P.
Chamas, E.
Mounier-Vehier, F.
Leys, D.
Renato, J.
Verdugo, M.
Campero, M.
Jose, L.
Ochoa, D.
Vivancos, F.
Tejedor, E.
Martinez, N.
Roda, J.
Frank, A.
Barreiro, P.
Satoh, Y.
Nagata, K.
Maeda, T.
Hirata, Y.
YalÇinerner, B.
Ozkara, C.
Ozer, F.
Ozer, S.
Hanoglu, L.
Zunker, P.
Pozo, J.
Oberwittler, C.
Schick, A.
Buschmann, H.
Ringelstein, E.
Lara, M.
Anzola, G.
Magoni, M.
Volta, G.
Tarasov, A.
Feigin, V.
Beaudry, M.
Carrier, S.
Chicoutimi
Henriques, I.
Bogoussslavsky, J.
Melle, G.
Mathieu, J.
Perusse, L.
Allard, P.
Prevost, C.
Cantin, L.
Bouchard, J.
Braekeleer, M.
Agbo, C.
Neau, J.
Tantot, A.
Dary-Auriol, M.
Ingrand, P.
Gil, R.
Baltadjiev, D.
Zekin, D.
Sabey, K.
Gennaula, C.
Pope, B.
Caparros-Lefebvre, D.
Girard-Buttaz, I.
Pruvo, J.
Petit, H.
Hipola, D.
Martin, M.
Giménez-Roldan, S.
Ivanez, V.
Japaridze, G.
Carrasco, J.
Picomell, I.
Herranz, J.
Macias, J.
Nieto, M.
Noya, M.
Oller, L.
Kiteva-Trencevska, G.
Delgado, M.
Liu, H.
Luengo, A.
Parra, J.
Colas, J.
Fernandez, M.
Manzanares, R.
Kornhuber, M.
Malashkhia, V.
Orkodashili, G.
Martinez, M.
Bonaventura, I.
Porta, G.
Martinez, I.
Fernandez, A.
Aguilar, M.
Masnou, P.
Drouet, A.
Dreyfus, M.
Cartron, J.
Morel-Kopp, M.
Tchernia, G.
Kaplan, C.
Lammers, M.
Hekster, Y.
Keyser, A.
Meinardi, H.
Renier, W.
Boon, P.
Have, M.
Kint, B.
Cruz, P.
Cadilha, A.
Almeida, R.
Goncalves, M.
Pimenta, M.
Ramos, L.
Polder, T.
Broere, C.
Polman, L.
Rother, I.
Rother, M.
Schlaug, G.
Arnold, S.
Holthausen, H.
Wunderlich, G.
Ebner, A.
Luders, H.
Witte, O.
Seitz, R.
Serra, L.
Gallicchio, B.
Rotondi, F.
Wieshmann, U.
Meierkord, H.
Sabev, K.
Carlo, V.
Gueguen, B.
Derouesné, Ch.
Ancri, D.
Bourdel, M.
Guillou, S.
Aliaga, R.
Chornet, M.
Rodrigo, A.
Pascual, A.
Catala, M.
Pascual-Leone, A.
Benbadis, S.
Dinner, D.
Chelune, G.
Lüders, H.
Piedmonte, M.
Blanco, T.
Lopez, M.
Romero, B.
Deltoro, A.
Pascual, A.
Pascual, Leone
Bolgert, F.
Josse, M.
Tassan, P.
Touze, E.
Laplane, D.
Godenberg, F.
Brizioli, E.
Gobbo, M.
Pelliccioni, G.
Scarpino, O.
Durak, H.
Damlacik, G.
Tunca, Z.
Fidaner, H.
Yurekli, Y.
Yemez, B.
Kaygisiz, A.
Anllo, E.
Esperet, E.
Giovagnoli, A.
Casazza, M.
Spreafico, R.
Avanzini, G.
Mascheroni, S.
Vecchio, I.
Tornali, C.
Antonuzzo, A.
Grasso, A.
Bella, R.
Pennisi, G.
Raffaele, R.
Broeckx, J.
Schildermans, F.
Hospers, W.
Deberdt, W.
Carney, J.
Aksenova, M.
Chen, M.
Juncadella, M.
Busquets, N.
Fuente, I.
Rodriguez, A.
Rubio, F.
Soler, R.
Khati, C.
Pillon, B.
Deweer, B.
Malapani, C.
Malichard, N.
Dubois, B.
Rancurel, G.
Lopez, D.
Jungreia, G.
DeKosky, S.
Boiler, F.
Weiller, C.
Rijntjes, M.
Mueller, S.
Maguire, E.
Burke, E.
Staunton, H.
Phillips, J.
Rousseaux, M.
Pena, J.
Bertran, I.
Santacruz, P.
Lopez, R.
Catafau, A.
Lomena, F.
Blesa, R.
Rampello, L.
Nicoletti, A.
Cabaret, M.
Lesoin, F.
Steinling, M.
Tournev, I.
Maier-Hauff, K.
Schroeder, M.
Wolf, A.
Cochin, J.
Noel, I.
Augustin, P.
Auzou, P.
Hannequin, D.
Maria, V.
Lopez-Bresnahan
Danielle, D.
Antin-Ozerkis, B.
Bartels, E.
Rodiek, S.
Flugel, K.
Campos, D.
Salas-Puig, J.
Rio, J.
Vidal, J.
Lahoz, C.
Eraksoy, M.
Barlas, O.
Barlas, M.
Bayindir, C.
Ozcan, H.
Birbamer, G.
Gerstenbrand, F.
Felber, S.
Luz, G.
Aichner, F.
Seidel, G.
Kaps, M.
Hutzelmann, A.
Gerriets, T.
Kruggel, F.
Martin, P.
Gaunt, M.
Abbot, R.
Naylor, A.
Meary, E.
Dilouya, A.
Meder, J.
Recondo, J.
Lebtahi, R.
Neff, K.
Meairs, S.
Viola, S.
Matta, E.
Aquilone, L.
Rise, I.
Authier, F.
Kondo, H.
Ghnassia, R.
Degos, J.
Gherardi, R.
Bardoni, A.
Ciafaloni, E.
Comi, G.
Bresolin, N.
Robotti, M.
Moggio, M.
Rigoletto, C.
Roses, A.
Scarlato, G.
Castelli, E.
Turconi, A.
Bresolin, N.
Perani, D.
Felisari, G.
Chariot, P.
Pinieux, G.
Astier, A.
Jacotot, B.
Gherardi, R.
Fischer-Gagnepain, V.
Louboutin, J.
Crespo, F.
Florea-Strat, A.
Fromont, G.
Sabourin, J.
Gonano, E.
Moroni, I.
Prelle, A.
Iannaccone, S.
Quattrini, A.
deRino, F.
Sessa, M.
Golzi, V.
Smirne, S.
Nemni, R.
Turpin, J.
Lucotte, G.
Jacobs, S.
Willems, P.
Bootsma, A.
Lasa, A.
Calaf, M.
Baiget, M.
Gallano, B.
Fichter-Gagnepain, V.
Mazzucchelli, F.
D'Angelo, M.
Velicogna, M.
Bet, L.
Comi, G.
Bordoni, A.
Gonano, E.
Bazzi, P.
Rapuzzi, S.
Moggio, M.
Fagiolari, G.
Ciscato, P.
Messina, A.
Battistel, A.
Ryniewicz, B.
Sangla, I.
Desnuelle, C.
Paquis, V.
Cozzone, P.
Bendahan, D.
Sturenburg, H.
Kohncke, G.
Castellli, E.
Linssen, W.
Stegeman, D.
Binkhorst, R.
Notermans, S.
Jaspert, A.
Fahsold, R.
Munain, A.
Cobo, A.
Martorell, L.
Poza, J.
Navarrete Palau, D.
Emparanza, J.
Sanchez-Roy, R.
Vilchez, J.
Hernandez, M.
Tena, J.
Perla, C.
Koutroumanidis, M.
Papathanasopoulos, P.
Papadimitriou, A.
Papapetropoulos, T.
Divari, R.
Hadjigeorgiou, G.
Anastasopoulos, I.
Sansone, V.
Rotondo, G.
Meola, G.
Rigoletto, C.
Messina, S.
Szwabowska-Orzeszko, E.
Jozwiak, S.
Michalowicz, R.
Szaplyko, W.
Petrella, M.
Marca, G.
Masullo, G.
Mennuni, G.
Kompf, D.
Wascher, E.
Verleger, R.
Kaido, M.
Soga, F.
Toyooka, H.
Bayon, C.
Rubio, J.
Carlomagno, S.
Parlato, V.
Santoro, A.
Lavarone, A.
Bonavita, V.
Pentore, R.
Venneri, A.
Pasquier, F.
Lebert, F.
Grymonprez, L.
Lefebvre, C.
Linden, M.
Derouesné, C.
Renault, B.
Lacomblez, L.
Homeyer, P.
Ouss, L.
Neuman, E.
Malbezin, M.
Barrandon, S.
Guez, D.
Stevens, M.
Swieten, J.
Franke, C.
Sanchez, A.
Castellvirel, S.
Mila, M.
Jimenez, D.
Pallesta, F.
Ruiz, P.
Barrio, A.
Barroso, T.
Benitez, J.
Yebenes, J.
Manubens, J.
Martinez-Lage, J.
Larumbe, R.
Muruzabal, J.
Lacruz, F.
Quesada, Pedro
Gallego, J.
Ferini-Strambi, L.
Marcone, A.
Garancini, P.
Tedesi, B.
Jacob, B.
Rozewicz, L.
Langdon, D.
Davie, C.
Ron, M.
Thompson, A.
Koepp, M.
Hansen, M.
Guldin, B.
Pressler, R.
Ried, S.
Scholz, C.
Monaco, F.
Gianelli, M.
Schiavalla, M.
Naldi, P.
Cantello, R.
Torta, R.
Verze, L.
Mutani, R.
Knott, H.
Ferbert, A.
Schulze-Bonhage, A.
Aust, W.
Mascio, R.
Marchioli, R.
Vitullo, F.
Pasquale, A.
Sciulli, L.
Kramer, V.
Tognoni, G.
Santacruz, P.
Lopez, R.
Marti, M.
Charques, I.
Catafau, A.
Lomeila, F.
Peila, J.
Bertran, I.
Blesa, R.
Krendel, D.
Costiga, D.
Koeppen, S.
Korn, W.
Brugge, S.
Schmitz, D.
Scheulen, M.
King, R.
Robertson, A.
Thomas, P.
Kerkhofs, A.
Vermersch, P.
Dereeper, O.
Daems Monpeun, C.
Parent, M.
Deplanque, D.
Petit, H.
Campero, M.
Serra, J.
Ochoa, J.
Martinez-Matos, J.
Montero, J.
Olivé, M.
Rene, R.
Vidaller, A.
Gugenheim, M.
Gouider, R.
Guern, E.
Brice, A.
Agid, Y.
Bouche, P.
Grisold, W.
Ziflo, U.
Drlicek, M.
Budka, H.
Jellinger, K.
Zielinski, C.
Ginsberg, L.
King, R.
Workman, J.
Platts, A.
Thomas, P.
Gherardi, R.
Florea-Strat, A.
Poron, F.
Sabourin, J.
Fazio, R.
Nemni, R.
Franceschi, M.
Lorenzetti, I.
Rinaldi, L.
Canal, N.
Weilbach, F.
Sennlaub, A.
Jung, S.
Gold, R.
Toyka, K.
Hartung, H.
Giegerich, G.
Ellie, E.
Vital, A.
Steck, A.
Vital, C.
Julien, J.
Doneda, P.
Pizzul, S.
Scarpini, E.
Chiodi, P.
Ramacci, M.
Livraghi, S.
Maimone, D.
Annunziata, P.
Salvadori, C.
Guazzi, G.
Arne-Bes, M.
Delisle, M.
Fabre, N.
Hurtevent, J.
Bes, A.
Baudoin-Martin, D.
Laborde, E.
Viallet, F.
Creisson, C.
Crespi, V.
Bogliun, G.
Marzorati, L.
Zincone, A.
D'Angelo, L.
Liberani, A.
Merlini, M.
Rivolta, R.
Creange, A.
Sabourin, J.
Theodorou, I.
Gherardi, R.
Conti, A.
Malosio, M.
Baron, P.
Scarlato, G.
Chorao, R.
Rosas, M.
Leite, I.
Callea, L.
Donati, E.
Bargnani, C.
Bud, M.
Verdu, E.
Navarro, X.
Braun, S.
Einius, S.
Poindron, P.
Warier, J.
Bradley, J.
Bekkelund, S.
Torbergsen, T.
Mellgren, S.
Carlomagno, S.
Parlato, V.
Santoro, A.
Lavarone, A.
Boller, F.
Bonavita, V.
Engelhardt, A.
Lörler, H.
Robeck, S.
Kluglein, C.
Comi, G.
Avoledo, V.
Locatelli, T.
Leocani, L.
Galardi, G.
Magnani, G.
Medaglini, S.
Chkhikvishvili, T.
Zangaladze, A.
Bratoeva, M.
Kovachev, P.
Chavdarov, D.
Artemis, N.
Karacostas, D.
Milonas, I.
Arpa, J.
Lopez-Pajares, R.
Cruz-Matinez, A.
Sarria, J.
Palomo, F.
Alonso, M.
Rodriguez-Al-barino, A.
Lacasa, T.
Nos, J.
Barreiro, P.
Martinez, A.
Villoslada, C.
Alons, M.
Taghavy, A.
Hamer, H.
Kratzer, A.
Dethy, S.
Pauwels, T.
Monclus, M.
Luxen, A.
Goldman, S.
Ziegler, M.
Crambes, O.
Ragueneau, I.
Arnaud, F.
Zappia, M.
Montesanti, R.
Colao, R.
Palmieri, A.
Branca, D.
Nicoletti, G.
Rizzo, M.
Parlato, G.
Quattrone, A.
Vanacore, N.
Zuchegna, P.
Bonifati, V.
Meco, G.
Scholz, J.
Friedrich, H.
Rohl, A.
Ulm, G.
Vieregge, P.
Savettieri, G.
Rocca, W.
Meneghini, F.
Grigoletto, F.
Morgante, L.
Reggio, A.
Salemi, G.
Pierri, R.
OzckmekÇi, S.
Ertan, S.
Yeni, N.
Apaydin, H.
Erkol, G.
Kiziltan, G.
Denktas, F.
Ranoux, D.
Recondo, J.
Ostergaard, L.
Werdelin, L.
Odin, P.
Lindvall, O.
Dupont, E.
Christensen, P.
Boisen, E.
Jensen, N.
Schmiegelow, M.
Ingwersen, S.
Matias-Guiu, J.
Canet, T.
Falip, R.
Martin, R.
Galiano, L.
Voloshin, M.
Burchinskaya, L.
Cabrera-Valdivia, F.
Jimenez-Jimenez, F.
Molina, J.
Fernandez-Calle, P.
Vazquez, A.
Canizares-Liebana, F.
Larumbe-Lobalde, S.
Ayuso-Peralta, L.
Rabasa, M.
Codoceo, R.
Arrieta, F.
Aguilar, M.
Jorge-Santamaria, A.
Martinez-Para, M.
Alarcon, J.
Mateo, D.
Gimenez-Roldan, S.
Gencheva, E.
Tzonev, T.
Georgiev, G.
Petkova, P.
Gasparini, M.
Vanacore, N.
Meco, N.
Sierra, G.
Aguado, F.
Revilla, M.
Varela, L.
Rico, H.
Feve, A.
N'Guyen, J.
Bathien, N.
Fenelon, G.
Veroust, J.
Cesaro, P.
Egersbach, G.
Hattig, H.
Schelosky, L.
Wissel, J.
Poewe, W.
Durif, F.
Albuisson, E.
Debilly, B.
Tournilhac, M.
Magnani, C.
Mocellini, C.
Soffietti, R.
Schiffer, D.
Cardozo, A.
Cruz-Sanchez, F.
Falip, L.
Potagas, G.
Ziegler, M.
Rondot, P.
Bonifati, V.
Fabrizio, E.
Meco, G.
Bostantjopoulou, S.
Katsarou, Z.
Kyriazis, G.
Baas, H.
Demisch, L.
Esser, A.
Zoeller, F.
Burklin, F.
Harder, S.
Fischer, P.
Arcusa, M.
Hermandez, S.
Claramonte, F.
Pascual, A.
Alonso, M.
Catata, M.
Alessandri, A.
Giustini, P.
Dufour, A.
Ciusani, E.
Nespolo, A.
Roelcke, U.
Radu, E.
Ammon, K.
Maguire, R.
Leenders, K.
Radionova, M.
Chavdarov, D.
Bratoeva, M.
Tzekov, Ch.
Pietrangeli, A.
Bove, L.
Pace, A.
Falqui, L.
Jandolo, B.
Potemkowski, A.
Muller, B.
Reinhard, I.
Krone, A.
Warmuth, M.
Brocker, E.
Krauseneck, P.
Meyding-Lamadé, U.
Krieger, D.
Sartor, K.
Hacke, W.
Maugard-Louboutin, C.
Fayet, G.
Sagan, C.
Martin, S.
Ménégalli, D.
Lajat, Y.
Resche, F.
Koriech, O.
Al Moutaery, K.
Yaqub, B.
Jochens, R.
Wolters, A.
Venz, S.
Cordes, M.
Hecht, B.
Chatel, M.
Gaudray, P.
Turc-Carel, C.
Gioanni, J.
Ayraud, N.
Hecht, F.
Rumbach, L.
Racadot, E.
Bataillard, M.
Billot, M.
Pariset, J.
Wijdenes, J.
Montalban, Rio
Tintoré, M.
Galan, I.
Acarin, N.
Rapaport, S.
Huberman, M.
Shechtcr, D.
Karabudak, R.
Kilinc, M.
Boyacigil, S.
Cila, A.
Polo, J.
Setien, S.
Sanchez, R.
Figols, J.
Zubimendi, A.
Nadareishvili, Z.
Massot, R.
Marés, R.
Gallecho, F.
Richart, C.
Hernandez, M.
Garcia, M.
Lorenzo, J.
Leon, C.
Muros, M.
Togores, J.
Kutluk, K.
Damlacik, G.
Tekinsoy, B.
Obuz, O.
Baklan, B.
Idiman, E.
Genc, K.
Zielasek, J.
Schmidt, B.
Liew, F.
Gulay, Z.
Yulug, N.
Wong, K.
Wong, T.
Yu, T.
Kay, R.
Poupon, R.
Giral, P.
Roberti, C.
Zanette, E.
Chiarotti, F.
Brusa, L.
Cerbo, R.
Prusinski, A.
Pondal, M.
Canton, R.
Dominigo, Erodriguez
Pereira Monteino, J.
Pereira Monteino, X.
Pardo, J.
Carroacedo, A.
Barros, F.
Lema, M.
Castillo, J.
Melchor, A.
Montiel, I.
Guiu, J.
Kloss, T.
Keidel, M.
Jacob, M.
Idiman, F.
Idman, E.
Ozturk, V.
Metin, E.
Yilmaz, M.
Gerard, J.
Bouton, R.
Decamps, D.
Herbaut, A.
Delecluse, F.
Cavenaile, M.
Divano, L.
Chazot, G.
Boureau, F.
Emile, J.
Bertin, L.
d'Allens, H.
Ferro, J.
Costa, I.
Carletto, F.
Catarci, T.
Padovani, A.
Iandolo, B.
Bartoli, M.
Bonamini, M.
Pulcinelli, F.
Pignatelli, P.
Russo, M.
Gazzaniga, P.
Barros, J.
Pinheiro, J.
Correia, A.
Monteiro, J.
Alvarez-Cermeno, J.
Avello, G.
Sastre, J.
Vecino, A.
Cesar, J.
Leone, M.
Stankov, B.
D'Amico, D.
Maltempo, C.
Moschian, F.
Fraschini, F.
Bussone, G.
Molto, J.
Fernandez, E.
Fernandez, A.
Barreiro, A.
Siclia, J.
Castejon, P.
Mihout, B.
Malberin, M.
Salzman, V.
Bogousslavsky, J.
Meneghetti, G.
Baracchini, C.
Bozzato, G.
Marini, B.
Mendel, T.
Czlonkowska, A.
Pasierski, T.
Szwed, H.
Marta-Moreno, J.
Lopez-Delval, J.
Mostacero, E.
Morales, F.
Mahagne, M.
Rogopoulos, A.
Bertrand, F.
Bedoucha, P.
Lanteri-Minet, M.
Riva, D.
Zorzi, C.
Milani, N.
Vajsar, J.
Ronen, G.
Macgregor, D.
Becker, L.
Susseve, J.
Seidl, Z.
Faber, J.
Obenberger, J.
Springer, R.
Bax, R.
Eckardt, T.
Czettritz, G.
Emmrich, P.
Vlaski-Jekic, S.
Petrova, V.
Cherninkova, S.
Gudeva, T.
Tzekov, C.
Devoti, M.
Franceschetti, S.
Mientus, S.
Vienna, P.
Vashtang, Y.
Tazir, M.
Assami, S.
Oulbani, D.
Kaci Ahmed, M.
Andersen, G.
Vestergaard, K.
Riis, J.
Chavdarov, D.
Corbo, M.
Previtali, S.
Allen, R.
McKay, W.
Rowbotham, M.
Castellvi-Pel, S.
Banchs, I.
Kruyer, H.
Corral, J.
Saugeir-Veber, P.
Munnich, A.
Bonneau, D.
Rozet, J.
Merrer, M.
Boespflug-Tanguy, O.
Gokyigit, A.
Oktem, O.
Demir, G.
Caliskan, A.
Gardiner, R.
Shorvon, Simon
Wieser, Heinz
Hossmann, K.
Steinberg, A.
Crevel, H.
Ducros, A.
Labauge, P.
Pinsard, N.
Ponsot, G.
Gouttiere, F.
Gastaut, J.
Delrieu, O.
BesanÇon, V.
Klopstock, T.
May, A.
Seibel, P.
Papagiannuli, E.
Reichmann, H.
Gurses, C.
Aykut, C.
Aktan, S.
Vuono, G.
Fiacco, F.
Gazzaniga Pozzill, P.
Assuerus, V.
Jacomet, C.
Picard, O.
Rozenbaum, W.
Nueckel, M.
Osschmann, P.
Horning, C.
Caldarelli-Stefano, R.
Omodeo-Zorini, E.
Rivolta, G.
Maserati, R.
Cagni, A.
Ferrante, P.
Lamadé, W.
Heb, Th.
Gosztonyl, G.
Daral, G.
Fresquet, C.
Storch-Hagenlocher, B.
Wildemann, B.
Jager, G.
Fuhry, L.
Paesschen, W.
Grunewald, R.
Duncan, J.
Connelly, A.
Jackson, G.
Sisodiya, S.
Raymond, A.
Shorvon, S.
Fish, D.
Stevens, J.
Savic, I.
Pauli, S.
Thorell, J.
Browne, R.
Kornhuber, J.
Retz, W.
Riederer, P.
Boon, F.
Calliauw, L.
Hoksergen, I.
Thiery, E.
Caemert, J.
Decoo, D.
Desomer, A.
Chevalier, Y.
Grinspan, A.
Hirsch, E.
Moszkowski, J.
Marescaux, C.
Yaqub, B.
Valdueza, J.
Puchner, M.
Dammann, O.
Vortmeyer, A.
Herrmann, H.
Peterson, W.
Prevett, M.
Cunningham, V.
Brooks, D.
Pomes, A.
Sunol, C.
Durwen, H.
Confavreux, Ch.
Grimaud, J.
Saddier, P.
Moreau, T.
Cortinovis-Tourniaire, P.
Aimard, G.
Adeleine, P.
Paty, D.
Wiles, C.
Midgard, R.
Riise, T.
Kvale, G.
Nyland, H.
Stodal, H.
Haase, A.
Lassmann, H.
Deeb, S.
Bruyn, G.
Semana, G.
Teisserenc, H.
Alizadeh, M.
Loiseau, P.
Birebent, B.
Yaouanq, J.
Genetet, B.
Sabouraud, O.
Charron, D.
Shaw, C.
Stelmasiak, C.
Solski, J.
Nowicki, J.
Jakubowska, B.
Ryba, M.
Grieb, P.
Garcia-Merino, A.
Usuku, K.
Yunis, E.
Alper, C.
Hauser, S.
Betuel, H.
Gebuhrer, L.
Salier, J.
Kellar-Wood, H.
Govan, G.
Bromberg, J.
Rinkel, G.
Algra, A.
Moulin, T.
Stojkovic, T.
Chavrot, D.
Klotzsch, C.
Kaiser-Rub, K.
Nahser, H.
Klijn, C.
Tulleken, C.
Rappelle, L.
Daffertshofer, M.
Kother, J.
Hornig, C.
Rust, D.
Busse, O.
Laun, A.
Corabianu, O.
Berbinschi, A.
Chastang, C.
Cophignon, J.
Haguenau, M.
Ketelslegers, J.
Jander, S.
Kramer, M.
Schröter, M.
Witte, O.
Stoll, G.
Möbner, R.
Barak, V.
Sarova-Ponchas, I.
Holon
Coz, P.
Woimant, F.
George, B.
Merland, J.
Chleide, E.
Casademont, J.
Barrientos, A.
Cardellach, F.
Cervantes, F.
Grau, J.
Montoya, J.
Rozman, C.
Urbano-Marquez, A.
Nunes, V.
Lane, R.
Archard, L.
Schapira, A.
Cooper, J.
Barnes, P.
Kemp, G.
Taylor, D.
Toscano, A.
Garavaglia, B.
Vita, G.
Rodolico, C.
Aguennouz, M.
Messina, C.
Mariottu, C.
Uziel, G.
Carrara, F.
Mora, M.
Zeviani, M.
Mahe, B.
Milpied, N.
Bernasconi, P.
Torchiana, E.
Simoncini, O.
Dalakas, M.
Goebels, N.
Michaelis, D.
HÄcker, G.
Ptacek, L.
Gonzalez, A.
Sevilla, T.
Diaz, C.
Baggi, F.
Andreetta, F.
Bielicki, G.
Tanguy, A.
Zanca, M.
Renou, J.
Deyn, P.
Marescau, B.
Pickut, B.
Cobo, A.
Emparanza, J.
Munain, A.
Marti-Masso, J.
Ciafalon, E.
Bardoni, A.
Fortunato, F.
Garghentino, R.
Roses, A.
Metz-Lutz, M.
Coquerel, A.
Pfaff, F.
Dussallant, M.
Gaudriault, G.
Zsurger, N.
Cam-Duchez, V.
Berod, A.
Vincent, J.
Tayot, J.
Rostene, W.
Giraud, G.
Minault, C.
Vallée, J.
Cailloux, F.
Law, L.
Paulson, O.
Britton, T.
Dones, I.
Servello, D.
Molteni, F.
Mariani, G.
Broggi, G.
Hassan, S.
Jennekens, F.
Wieneke, G.
Veldman, H.
Fritz, C.
Braune, H.
Sullivan, E.
Jenkins, I.
Henderson, L.
Kennard, C.
Brunholzl, Ch.
Calvet, J.
Insa, Jm.
Serradell, A.
Coria, F.
Rubio, I.
Garcia, M.
Duarte, J.
Sempere, A.
Claveria, L.
Blanco, I.
Ferrarini, M.
Testa, D.
Cazzaniga, C.
Farinotti, M.
Filippini, G.
Hawkes, C.
Graham, A.
McDonald, A.
Chroni, E.
Heatley, F.
Spencer, G.
Moulard, B.
Camu, W.
Dhib, M.
Diaye, M.
Malafosse, A.
Meininger, V.
Billiard, M.
Baldy-Moulinier, M.
Léger, J.
Harpin, M.
Willison, H.
Veitch, J.
Herron, B.
AlMemar, A.
Reiners, K.
Michels, M.
Hughes, R.
Heidenreich, F.
Archelos, J.
Uchuya, M.
Graus, F.
Feltri, L.
Scherer, S.
Wrabetz, L.
Schaik, I.
Vermeulen, M.
Brand, A.
Tekin, S.
Afsar, N.
Sarropoulos, A.
(née Schönbeck), S.
Schönhuber, R.
Espadaler, J.
Fardeau, M.
Pino, I.
Diez Tejedor, E.
Rio, F.
Prados, C.
Gomez, L.
Munoz, J.
Bouchard, C.
Barrett, M.
Coulton, G.
Casadevall, J.
Sala, R.
Garcia, J.
Dupuis, M.
Mezt, R.
Jean, D.
Maes, E.
Smits, R.
Emmen, H.
Kulig, B.
Loenen, A.
Waal, R.
Diemen, H.
Koetsier, J.
Ince, D.
Ferri, R.
Durelli, L.
Bangioanni, M.
Ferrero, B.
Riva, A.
Bergaasco, B.
Stenager, E.
Stenager, E.
Jensen, K.
Andres, C.
Anaya, F.
Dimova, V.
Hansen, A.
Norby, S.
Edal, A.
Rosenberg, T.
Thorpe, J.
Filippi, M.
Horsfleld, M.
Reganati, P.
Baratti, C.
Bressi, S.
Ozurk, V.
Yeil, S.
Rodegher, M.
Sirabian, G.
Alberoni, M.
Eoli, M.
Mantia, L.
Manetti, E.
Zaffaroni, M.
Milanese, C.
Corsini, E.
Castro, P.
Carreno, M.
Iriarte, J.
Heide, W.
Barado, J.
Echaniz, P.
Cuadrado, E.
Baykan-Kurt, B.
Oktem-Tanor, O.
Bahar, S.
Konyalioglu, R.
Tumac, A.
Gok, S.
Gurvit, H.
Gursoy, G.
Henderson, C.
Westarp, M.
Perron, H.
Hoff-Jörgensen, R.
Rasmussen, H.
Schraff, S.
Kornhuber, H.
Moseley, I.
Colangelo, A.
Fetoni, V.
Parati, E.
Austoni, L.
DiGiovanni, A.
Meucci, N.
Nobile-Orazio, E.
Scarlato, G.
Goi, G.
Lombardo, A.
Bairati, C.
Aversa, E.
Caputo, D.
Ferrarese, C.
Canafoglia, L.
Frigo, M.
Pecora, N.
Riva, R.
Frattola, L.
Carpo, M.
Gamba, M.
Meussi, N.
Barbieri, S.
Ostermeyer, B.
Patten, B.
Abeta, S.
Inoue, N.
Matsui, H.
Yoshino, Y.
Pizzi, C.
Ragno, M.
Losseff, N.
Fletcher, N.
Thorpe, J.
Droogan, A.
Harper, R.
Hawkins, S.
Patterson, V.
Bell, P.
Soeterboek, A.
Koehler, P.
Urtasun, M.
Vilchez, J.
Castel-lvi-Rel, S.
Gine, R.
Villa, M.
Koehler, W.
Kumar, A.
Edwin, D.
Moser, H.
Guidetti, D.
Ferlini, A.
Motti, L.
Bondavalli, M.
Patrosso, M.
Ghidoni, E.
Alfaro, A.
Giros, M.
Barcelo, A.
Piqueras, A.
Martinez, V.
Rango, M.
Bamonti, F.
Greco, F.
Spagnoli, D.
Tomei, G.
Zetta, L.
Honczarenko, K.
Jezewski, T.
Kojder, I.
Verlooy, J.
Reempts, Jos
Deuren, B.
Borgers, M.
Gajda, J.
Ley-Pozo, J.
Louwen, P.
Happe, S.
Buschmann, H.
Ringelstein, E.
Yamawaki, T.
Takao, M.
Suzuki, N.
WeilBenborn, K.
Schellong, S.
Ehrenheim, C.
Wollenhaupt, J.
Goetz, C.
Lubach, D.
Vion-Dury, J.
Nicoli, F.
Confort-Gouny, S.
Dhiver, C.
Lamoureux, S.
Salvan, A.
Gastaut, J.
Gastaut, J.
Cozzone, P.
Ribalta, T.
Santamaria, J.
Drewes, A.
Taagholt, S.
Berg, J.
Limburg, M.
Valldeoriola, F.
Valls-Solé, J.
Marti, M.
Trenkwalder, C.
Stiasny, K.
Collado-Scidel, V.
Wetter, T.
Kazenwadel, J.
Kohnen, R.
Ramm, S.
Oertel, W.
Thajeb, P.
Starck, M.
Albrecht, H.
Pollmann, W.
Konic, N.
Split, W.
Sulkowski, W.
Kowalska, S.
Sawradewicz-Rybak, M.
Musior, M.
Scaioli, V.
Brock, S.
Ciano, C.
Palazzini, E.
Servan, J.
Aoba, S.
Yamaguchi, S.
Johkura, K.
Rosin, L.
Solimena, M.
Camilli, P.
Meinck, H.
Roquer, J.
Marti, N.
Cano, A.
Pou-Serradell, A.
Robeck, S.
Enqelhardt, A.
Kalden, J.
Dhaenens, G.
Tyrdal, S.
Broere, C.
Polman, L.
Gomez, R.
Alberdi, M.
Delgado, J.
Kansu, E.
Saribas, O.
Zileli, T.
Proust, F.
Freger, P.
Creissard, P.
Proano, J.
Patrignani, J.
Castro, J.
Ugarte, A.
Giros, Ma.
Pampols, Ta.
Sabev, C.
Gikova, S.
Antonova, N.
Georgieva, L.
Stanev, V.
Popova, G.
Kostadinova, S.
Pepeliarska, M.
Pierre-Jerome, C.
Bekkelund, S.
Husby, G.
Mellgren, S.
Attaccalite, A.
Guidi, M.
Passero, S.
Caruso, V.
HÄgele, J.
Lohmeyer, J.
Heilmann, M.
Ohly, A.
Ceballos-Baumann, A.
Joussen, K.
Sonka, K.
Chave, B.
Confort-Gouny, S.
Houallah, T.
Neundoerfer, B.
Tex, S.
Seeber, C.
Mokrusch, T.
Urdiain, T.
Yelamos, S.
Villanueva, P.
Serra, J.
Braghi, S.
Bonifacio, E.
Natali-Sora, M.
Debbink, Y.
Marra, T.
Mossman, S.
Timmings, P.
Seitz-Dertinger, S.
Solbach, W.
Mainz, A.
Manfredini, E.
Calabrese, E.
Allaria, S.
Mariani, C.
Sinaki, M.
Lynn, S.
Westerlind, K.
Ossege, L.
Voss, B.
Wiethege, Th.
Sindern, E.
Malin, J.
Doze, F.
Chapon, F.
Sayette, V.
Schaeffer, S.
Dary, M.
Lechevalier, B.
Viader, F.
Pommery, J.
Weill-Fulazza, J.
Menetrey, M.
Lazzarino, L.
Nicolai, A.
Nappo, A.
Blin, J.
Mazetti, P.
Mazoyer, B.
Ayed, S.
Rivaud, S.
Vidailhet, M.
Pierrot-Deseilligny, C.
Chase, T.
Jordan, K.
Gergaud, J.
Breux, J.
Roblot, P.
Grollier, G.
Giraudon, B.
Dobato, J.
Gilabert, Y.
Blanco, J.
Kruijk, J.
Twijnstra, A.
Wilmink, J.
Leffers, P.
Iniguez, C.
Jimenez-Escrig, A.
Nocito, M.
Villar, M.
Gonzalez-Porque, P.
Gobernado, J.
Chandler, H.
Crockard, H.
Henderson, F.
Rossi, T.
Maidani, M.
Pujol, A.
Rimola, A.
Beltran, J.
Garcia-Valdecasas, J.
Navasa, M.
Grande, L.
Galofre, J.
Visa, J.
Rodes, J.
Ruiz, M.
Pampols, T.
Bruce, L.
Tanner, M.
Lefaucheur, J.
Verroust, J.
Taghavy, A.
Hamer, H.
Benomar, A.
Cancel, G.
Stevanin, G.
Durr, A.
Labaune, C.
Desnizza, V.
Widjaja-Cramer, B.
Schulze-Bonhage, A.
Kott, H.
Ferbert, A.
Sanz-Sebastian, C.
Pascual, L.
Alegria, F.
Kushnir, M.
Groozman, G.
Korczyn, A.
Drory, Ve.
Korczyn, A.
Guggenheim, H.
Baykouchev, St.
Struppler, A.
Tchalucova, N.
Jotova, J.
Mokri, B.
Parisi, J.
Scheithauer, B.
Piepgras, D.
Miller, M.
Kornhuber, A.
Köhler, A.
Hülser, P.
Kriebel, J.
Alonso-Villaverde, C.
Castro, A.
Masana, L.
Urda, A.
Fernandez, J.
Mares, R.
Torre, L.
Mayayo, E.
Lossos, A.
Gomori, M.
Libson, E.
Goldfarb, A.
Seigal, T.
Louw, A.
Praamstra, P.
Horstink, M.
Cools, A.
Tarrats, E.
Calopa, M.
Martinez, S.
Ballabrina, J.
Taussig, D.
Marion, M.
Mallecourt, J.
Ranoux, D.
Gasser, T.
Kabus, C.
Ozelius, L.
Wenzel, R.
Breakefield, X.
Boot, H.
Poublon, R.
Bogaard, J.
GinaÏ, A.
Cabezas, C.
Scholz, J.
Nitschke, N.
Vieregge, P.
Wirk, B.
Hochberg, F.
Hefter, H.
Kessler, K.
Wirrwar, A.
Stocklin, G.
Tournier-Lasserves, E.
Agundez, J.
Ruiz, E.
Li, X.
Hedlund, P.
Fuxe, K.
Kulisevsky, J.
Avila, A.
Berthier, M.
Gerard, J.
Cambier, J.
Caucheteur, C.
Deuschl, G.
Köster, B.
Scheidt, C.
Lücking, C.
Mena, M.
Chedru, F.
Oubary, P.
Rondot, P.
Anagnostou, C.
Panagopoulos, C.
Ziogas, D.
Vermersch, P.
Robitaille, Y.
Gauvreau, D.
Destée, A.
Delacourte, A.
Ficola, U.
Marozzi, P.
Piccoli, F.
Janelidze, M.
Shakarishvili, R.
Gagoshidze, T.
Vashadze, T.
Tsiskaridze, A.
Djannelidze, M.
Trullen, J.
Pardo, P.
Vazquez-Andre, M.
Bail, L.
Naccache, L.
Gauvrit, J.
Panisset, M.
Boller, A.
Giannini, M.
Zanette, E.
Cesare, S.
Altieri, M.
Maloteaux, J.
Delwaide, C.
Sciaky, M.
Newman, S.
Kennedy, A.
Frackowiack, R.
Warrington, E.
Rossor, M.
Martinez-Lage, Pablo
Martinez Lage, J.
Manubens, JosÇ
Lacruz, Francisco
Larumbe, Rosa
Muruzabal, Javier
Locatelli, T.
Cursi, M.
Mauri, M.
Liberati, D.
Fornada, C.
Iriarte, L.
Lopez, M.
Grilo, A.
Repeto, M.
Brasic, J.
Barnett, J.
Sheitman, B.
Young, J.
Shalit, F.
Brodie, C.
Sredni, B.
Engelien, A.
Stern, E.
Huber, W.
Frith, C.
Miralles, F.
Albadalejo, M.
Antem, M.
Pastor, I.
Estelies, M.
Ser, T.
Ochoa, H.
Munoz, D.
Hachinski, V.
Cucinotta, D.
Senin, U.
Girardello, R.
Crepaldi, G.
Croria, F.
Schens, D.
Vigo-Pelfrey, C.
SempereE, A.
Ortega, M.
Bava, L.
Magni, E.
Aronovich, B.
Treves, T.
Bornstein, N.
Blercom, N.
Blecic, S.
Violon, Ph.
Hildebrand, J.
Zamboni, M.
Ambrosoli, L.
Poli, A.
Kuehnen, J.
Tilgner, C.
Raltzig, M.
Moering, B.
Faiss, J.
Deeb, S.
Daif, A.
Sharif, H.
Tatay, J.
Caroeller, F.
Avendano, C.
Vinogradova, T.
Pinto, A.
Canhao, P.
Neau, J.
Pacquereau, J.
Meurice, J.
Schwab, M.
Bauer, R.
Deeb, M.
Tjan, T.
Aabed, M.
Berges, S.
Crepin-Leblond, T.
Chavot, D.
Cattin, F.
Snidaro, M.
Chopard, J.
Ley, C.
Alameda, F.
Alfonso, S.
Podobnik-Sarkanji, S.
Pniewski, J.
Torbicki, A.
Mieszkowski, J.
Plaza, I.
Petrunjashev, V.
Velcheva, I.
Hadjiev, D.
Yancheva, S.
Petrov, L.
Karakaneva, S.
Petkov, A.
Nikolov, E.
Niehaus, L.
Sacchetti, M.
Toni, D.
Fiorelli, M.
Gori, C.
Argentino, C.
Lyrer, Ph.
Radu, E.
Gratzl, O.
Rondepierre, Ph.
Leclerc, X.
Marchau, M.
Scheltens, Ph.
Hamon, M.
Janssens, E.
Henon, H.
Lucas, C.
KuÇukoglu, H.
Baybas, S.
Dervis, A.
YalÇiner, B.
Yilmaz, N.
Ozturk, M.
Arpaci, B.
Navarro, J.
Arenas, J.
Perez-Sempere, A.
Egido, J.
Soriano-Soriano, C.
Beau, P.
Gergaud, J.
Coudero, C.
Dierckx, R.
Dobbeleir, A.
Timmermans, E.
Vandevivere, J.
Lucas, C.
Gomez, M.
Aguirre, J.
Berenguer, A.
Duran, C.
Parrilla, J.
Gonzalez, F.
Gironell, A.
Rey, A.
Marti-Vilalta, J.
Lecinana, M.
Federico, F.
Conte, C.
Simone, I.
Giannini, P.
Liguori, M.
Lucivero, V.
Picciola, E.
Tortorella, C.
Drislane, F.
Wang, A.
Mascio, R.
Marchioli, R.
Vitullo, F.
Pasquale, A.
Sciulli, L.
Kramer, V.
Tognoni, G.
Levivier, M.
Olmo, A.
Caballero, E.
Degaey, I.
Bruijn, S.
Tchaoussoglou, I.
Bastianello, S.
Pozzilli, C.
Cervello, A.
Catala, N.
Koskas, F.
Kieffer, E.
Botia, E.
Vivancos, J.
Leon, T.
Segura, T.
Ramo, C.
Lopez, F.
Karepov, V.
Gur, A.
Berlanga, B.
Gracia, V.
Fiol, C.
Kurtel, H.
Ozkutlu, U.
Yegen, B.
Grau, A.
Buggle, F.
Heindle, S.
Steichen-Wiehn, C.
Banerjee, T.
Maiwald, M.
Becher, H.
Villafana, W.
Medina, F.
Fernandez-Real, J.
Soler, S.
Planas, E.
Iceman, E.
Doganer, I.
Badlan, G.
Genc, B.
Yulug, K.
Ideman, E.
Dural, H.
Kutlul, K.
Damalik, G.
Baklan, Y.
Metin, B.
Tekinsoy, E.
Iriarte, I.
Subira, M.
Crockar, A.
Treacy, M.
McNell, T.
Grazzi, L.
Ediboglu, N.
Bilgin, H.
Ertas, S.
Goument, J.
Basset, C.
Campos, Y.
Garcia-Silva, T.
Cabello, A.
Bussaglia, E.
Tizzano, E.
Colomer, J.
Gimbergues, P.
Campagne, D.
Bommelaer, C.
Delaguillaume, B.
Ramtami, H.
Ait-Kaci-Ahmed, M.
Pascual, L.
Fernandez, T.
Hortells, M.
Sanz, C.
Morales, F.
Lauritzen, L.
Picard, F.
Sellal, F.
Collard, M.
Avramidis, T.
Alexiou, E.
Anastopoulos, T.
Frongillo, D.
Delfino, F.
Cannata, M.
Calo, L.
Vichi, R.
Antonini, G.
Fragola, V.
Cannata, D.
Salas, M.
Ruiz, C.
Angelard, B.
Lacau, J.
Guily, St.
Sendtner, M.
Goadsby, Peter
Quin, N.
Gadian, D.
Roland, P.
Seitz, Rudiger
Frackowiak, Richard
Becker, G.
Krone, A.
Schmidt, K.
Hofmann, E.
Bogdahn, U.
Rosenfeld, M.
Meneses, P.
Kaplitt, M.
Dalmau, J.
Posner, J.
Cordon-Cardon, C.
Hoang-Xuan, K.
Vega, F.
Nishisho, I.
Moisan, J.
Theillet, C.
Delattre, O.
Zhu, Jiahong
Walther, W.
Posner, J.
Roelcke, U.
Ammon, K.
Pellikka, R.
Lucking, C.
Walon, C.
Boucquey, D.
Rijckevorsel, K.
Lannoy, N.
Verellen-Dunoulin, Ch.
Liszka, U.
Cavaletti, G.
Casati, B.
Kolig, C.
Bogliun, G.
Marzorati, L.
Johannsen, L.
Chio, A.
Ruda, R.
Vigliani, M.
Sciolla, R.
Seliak, D.
Hoang-Xuang, K.
Villanueva, J.
Montalban, X.
Arboix, A.
Colosimo, C.
Albanese, A.
Hughes, A.
Bruin, V.
Lees, A.
Kowalski, J.
Banfi, S.
Santoro, L.
Perretti, A.
Castaldo, I.
Barbieri, F.
Campanella, G.
Bhatia, K.
Mardsen, C.
Bruin, V.
Machedo, C.
Ceballos-Baumann, D.
Marsden, C.
Brooks, D.
Wennlng, G.
Quinn, N.
McDonald, W.
Warner, T.
Bain, P.
Davis, M.
Conway, D.
Shaunak, S.
O'Sullivan, E.
Crawford, T.
Lawden, M.
Blunt, S.
Rapoport, A.
Sarova-Pinchas, I.
Beyl, D.
Mavroudakis, N.
Blanc, S.
Godinot, C.
Lenoir, G.
Barkhof, M.
Tas, M.
Baron, P.
Constantin, C.
Cassatella, M.
Langdon, D.
Webb, S.
Gasparini, P.
Zeviani, A.
Kidd, D.
Mammi, S.
Cahalon, L.
Hershkoviz, R.
Lahat, N.
Wallach, D.
Annunziata, P.
Martino, T.
Maimone, D.
Guazzi, G.
Porrini, A.
Dell'Arciprete, L.
Rothwell, P.
Stewart, R.
Cull, R.
Willmes, K.
Poeck, K.
Russell, D.
Braekken, S.
Brucher, R.
Svennevig, J.
Hermesl, M.
Bruckmann, H.
Biraben, A.
Sliwka, U.
Meyer, B.
Schondube, F.
Noth, J.
Lavenu, I.
Lammers, C.
Waldecker, B.
Haberbosch, W.
Stam, J.
Schneider, R.
Gautier, J.
Berlit, T.
Fauser, B.
Kuhne, D.
Geraud, G.
Danielli, A.
Larrue, V.
Bes, A.
Timmerman, E.
Bono, F.
Bruni, A.
Valalentino, P.
Montesi, M.
Talerico, G.
Zappia, M.
Sabatelli, M.
Quattrone, A.
Pareyson, D.
Lorenzetti, D.
Sghirlanzoni, A.
Castellotti, B.
Lupski, J.
Archidiacono, N.
Antonacci, R.
Marzella, R.
Rocchi, M.
Samuel, D.
Goulon-Goeau, C.
Costa, P.
Bismuth, H.
Said, G.
Jongh, P.
Lofgren, A.
Timmerman, V.
Vance, J.
Broeckhoven, C.
Martin, J.
Martinez, A.
Bort, S.
Arpa, J.
Misra, P.
King, R.
Badhia, K.
Anderson, M.
Caballo, A.
Vichez, J.
Gabriel, J.
Erne, B.
Miescher, G.
Ulrich, J.
Vital, A.
Vital, C.
Steck, A.
Petry, K.
Labatut, I.
Hilmi, S.
Ellie, E.
Ferrini-Strambi, L.
Zucconl, M.
Marchettini, P.
Palazzi, S.
Oehlschlager, M.
Pepinsky, R.
Gemignani, F.
Marbini, A.
Pavesi, G.
Vittorio, S.
Manganelli, P.
Mancia, D.
Vermersh, P.
Roche, J.
Durocher, A.
Dewailly, Ph.
Dettmers, C.
Fink, G.
Lemon, R.
Stephan, K.
Passingham, D.
Weder, B.
Knorr, U.
Huang, Y.
Butterfield, D.
Peris, M.
Peiro, C.
Pascual, A.
Bottini, G.
Folnegovic-Smalc, V.
Knezevic, S.
Bokonjic, R.
Ersmark, B.
Torres, M.
Guiraud-Chaumeil, B.
Haugaard, K.
Jovicic, A.
Chr, Lang
Levic, Z.
Parra, C.
Ochoa, J.
Titlbach, O.
Wikkelso, C.
Caparros-Lefevre, D.
Debachy, B.
Verier, A.
Cantinho, G.
Santos, A.
Godinho, F.
Bagunya, J.
Roig, T.
Ensenyat, A.
Santiag, O.
Trabucchi, H.
Leo, D.
Koch, Ch.
Zeumer, H.
Matkovic, Z.
Morris, P.
Donaghy, M.
Köhler, W.
Kammer, T.
Röther, J.
Navon, R.
Fontaine, B.
Wu, Y.
Capdevila, A.
Guardiola, M.
Dijk, G.
Notermans, N.
Kruize, A.
Kater, L.
Bertelt, C.
Hesse, S.
Friedrich, H.
Mauritz, K.
Giron, L.
Watanabe, I.
Ewing, D.
Koepp, M.
Lempert, T.
Sander, B.
Kauerz, U.
Mehdorn, H.
Hezel, J.
Eickhoff, W.
Kryst, T.
Timsit, S.
Gardeur, D.
Reis, Mitermayer
Secor, E.
Filho, A.
Silva, M.
Santos, S.
Vasilaski, G.
Reis, E.
Velupillai, P.
Harn, D.
Tigera, J.
Dreke, R.
Crespo, R.
Besses, C.
Acin, P.
Massons, J.
Florensa, L.
Oliveres, M.
Sans-Sabrafen, J.
Wicklein, E.
Pleiffer, G.
Kunre, K.
Dieterich, M.
Brandt, Th.
Guarino, M.
Stracciari, A.
Pazzaglia, P.
D'Alessandro, R.
Santilli, I.
Donato, M.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of Neurology; June 1994, Vol. 241 Issue: Supplement 1 p1-164, 164p
Periodyk
Tytuł:
Comparative Genomic Hybridization of Human Malignant Gliomas Reveals Multiple Amplification Sites and Nonrandom Chromosomal Gains and Losses
Autorzy:
Schröck, E.
Thiel, G.
Lozanova, T.
stanislas du manoir
Meffert, M. -C
Jauch, A.
Speicher, M. R.
Nürnberg, P.
Vogel, S.
Jänisch, W.
Donis-Keller, H.
Ried, T.
Witkowski, R.
Cremer, T.
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
ddc:610
Medizin
Regular Articles
neoplasms
Źródło:
The American Journal of Pathology
Scopus-Elsevier
Opis pliku:
application/pdf
Dostępność:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=pmid_dedup__::bcead9f50ebffeba216b62f2d01abe1f
https://epub.ub.uni-muenchen.de/9395/
Tytuł:
Age-related nonrandom chromosomal abnormalities in human low-grade astrocytomas.
Autorzy:
Thiel G; Institut für Medizinische Genetik der Medizinischen Fakultät (Charité) der Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin.
Lozanova T
Vogel S
Kintzel D
Jänisch W
Witkowski R
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Human genetics [Hum Genet] 1993 Jul; Vol. 91 (6), pp. 547-50.
Typ publikacji:
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
MeSH Terms:
Chromosome Aberrations*
Chromosomes, Human, Pair 1*
Astrocytoma/*genetics
Brain Neoplasms/*genetics
Adolescent ; Adult ; Age Factors ; Child ; Child, Preschool ; Chromosome Deletion ; Female ; Humans ; Karyotyping ; Male ; Middle Aged ; Monosomy ; Trisomy
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Clinicopathologic correlations in epithelial choroid plexus neoplasms: a study of 52 cases
Autorzy:
Paulus, W.
Jänisch, W.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Acta Neuropathologica. October 1990 80(6):635-641
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Primary central nervous system tumors in stillborns and infants. Epidemiological considerations.
Autorzy:
Jänisch W
Haas JF
Schreiber D
Gerlach H
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of neuro-oncology [J Neurooncol] 1984; Vol. 2 (2), pp. 113-6.
Typ publikacji:
Comparative Study; Journal Article
MeSH Terms:
Brain Neoplasms/*epidemiology
Fetal Death/*complications
Spinal Cord Neoplasms/*epidemiology
Brain Neoplasms/congenital ; Cerebellar Neoplasms/epidemiology ; Female ; Germany, East ; Humans ; Infant ; Infant, Newborn ; Male ; Medulloblastoma/epidemiology ; Pregnancy ; Spinal Cord Neoplasms/congenital
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Cytophotometrische Untersuchungen über den DNS- und Histongehalt experimentell induzierter Tumoren des Zentralnervensystems der Ratte
Autorzy:
Thust, R.
Jänisch, W.
Pokaż więcej
Alternatywny tytuł:
Cytophotometric studies of the DNA and historie content of experimentally-induced tumors of the central nervous system of the bat
Źródło:
Virchows Archiv B Cell Pathology Zell-pathologie. December 1969 2(1):144-153
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Die Induktion von Hirn- und Rückenmarktumoren bei Kaninchen mit N-Methyl-N-nitrosoharnstoff
Autorzy:
Schreiber, D.
Jänisch, W.
Warzok, R.
Tausch, H.
Pokaż więcej
Alternatywny tytuł:
Experimental induction of brain and spinal cord tumors in rabbits by methylnitrosourea (MNU)
Źródło:
Zeitschrift für die gesamte experimentelle Medizin einschließlich experimentelle Chirurgie. May 1969 150(1):76-86
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
[Enzyme histochemistry of experimental tumors of the central nervous system].
Autorzy:
Osske G
Warzok R
Jänisch W
Pokaż więcej
Transliterated Title:
Enzymhistochemie experimenteller Tumoren des Zentralnervensystems.
Źródło:
Die Naturwissenschaften [Naturwissenschaften] 1968 Oct; Vol. 55 (10), pp. 495-6.
Typ publikacji:
Journal Article
MeSH Terms:
Acid Phosphatase/*metabolism
Alkaline Phosphatase/*metabolism
Brain Neoplasms/*enzymology
Esterases/*metabolism
Oxidoreductases/*metabolism
Spinal Cord Neoplasms/*enzymology
Animals ; Electron Transport Complex IV/metabolism ; Histocytochemistry ; L-Lactate Dehydrogenase/metabolism ; Leucyl Aminopeptidase/metabolism ; Neoplasms, Experimental/enzymology ; Rats ; Succinate Dehydrogenase/metabolism
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
[On the enzyme histochemistry of meningiomas].
Autorzy:
Osske G
Jänisch W
Pokaż więcej
Transliterated Title:
Zur Enzymhistochemie der Meningiome.
Źródło:
Acta neuropathologica [Acta Neuropathol] 1967 Nov 06; Vol. 9 (3), pp. 290-7.
Typ publikacji:
Journal Article
MeSH Terms:
Brain Neoplasms/*enzymology
Meningioma/*enzymology
Spinal Cord Neoplasms/*enzymology
Acid Phosphatase/analysis ; Alkaline Phosphatase/analysis ; Cytoplasm/enzymology ; Cytoplasmic Granules/enzymology ; Electron Transport Complex IV/analysis ; Esterases/analysis ; Humans ; L-Lactate Dehydrogenase/analysis ; Leucyl Aminopeptidase/analysis ; NAD/analysis ; Succinate Dehydrogenase/analysis
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
[Experimental brain tumors in rabbits following injection of methylnitrosourea].
Autorzy:
Jänisch W
Schreiber D
Pokaż więcej
Transliterated Title:
Experimentelle Hirngeschwülste bei Kaninchen nach Injektion von Methylnitrosoharnstoff.
Źródło:
Die Naturwissenschaften [Naturwissenschaften] 1967 Apr; Vol. 54 (7), pp. 171-2.
Typ publikacji:
Journal Article
MeSH Terms:
Carcinogens*
Nitroso Compounds*
Brain Neoplasms/*chemically induced
Animals ; Brain Neoplasms/pathology ; Female ; Male ; Neoplasms, Experimental/chemically induced ; Occipital Lobe/pathology ; Rabbits
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Die Induktion von experimentellen Hirngeschwülsten mit cancerogenen Kohlenwasserstoffen
Autorzy:
Jänisch, W.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Zeitschrift für Krebsforschung. September 1966 68(3):224-233
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Polares Spongioblastom und Toxoplasmose bei einem Totgeborenen
Autorzy:
Jänisch, W.
Werner, G.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Deutsche Zeitschrift für Nervenheilkunde. October 1963 185(4):403-410
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Vergleichende Untersuchungen über die Malignität der Melanocytoblastome des Auges und der Haut
Autorzy:
Jänisch, W.
Schulze, B.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Archiv für klinische und experimentelle Dermatologie. January 1963 217(1):60-70
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Vergleichende Untersuchungen über die Malignität der Melanocytoblastome des Auges und der Haut
Autorzy:
Jänisch, W.
Schulze, B.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Archives of Dermatological Research. Archiv für Dermatologische Forschung; January 1963, Vol. 217 Issue: 1 p60-70, 11p
Periodyk
Tytuł:
Zum topochemischen Quecksilbernachweis in der Niere bei experimenteller Sublimatvergiftung
Autorzy:
Wöckel, W.
Stegner, H. -E.
Jänisch, W.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Virchows Archiv für pathologische Anatomie und Physiologie und für klinische Medizin. November 1961 334(6):503-509
Czasopismo naukowe
    Wyświetlanie 1-52 z 52

    Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies

    Prześlij opinię

    Twoje opinie są dla nas bardzo ważne i mogą być niezwykle pomocne w pokazaniu nam, gdzie możemy dokonać ulepszeń. Bylibyśmy bardzo wdzięczni za poświęcenie kilku chwil na wypełnienie krótkiego formularza.

    Formularz