Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Janot, P."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
How can LCA include prospective elements to assess emerging technologies and system transitions? The 76th LCA Discussion Forum on Life Cycle Assessment, 19 November 2020
Autorzy :
Adrianto, Lugas Raka
van der Hulst, Mitchell K.Aff2, Aff3
Tokaya, Janot P.
Arvidsson, Rickard
Blanco, Carlos F.
Caldeira, Carla
Guillén-Gonsálbez, Gonzalo
Sala, Serenella
Steubing, Bernhard
Buyle, MatthiasAff8, Aff9
Kaddoura, Mohamad
Navarre, Nicolas H.
Pedneault, Julien
Pizzol, Massimo
Salieri, Beatrice
van Harmelen, Toon
Hauck, Mara
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The International Journal of Life Cycle Assessment. :1-4
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Solid-pseudopapilläre Neoplasien des Pankreas: Diagnostik, chirurgische Therapie und postoperatives Outcome
Autorzy :
Kersting, Sabine
Götz, Mara
Uzunoglu, Faik Güntac
Uhl, Waldemar
Izbicki, Jakob Robert
Blessin, Niclas Christian
Janot-Matuschek, Monika Silvia
Pokaż więcej
Alternatywny tytuł :
Solid pseudopapillary neoplasms of the pancreas: Diagnostics, surgical treatment and postoperative outcome
Źródło :
Der Chirurg: Zeitschrift für alle Gebiete der operativen Medizin. :1-10
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Children’s Right to Play and Its Implementation: A Comparative, International Perspective
Autorzy :
Andrés Payà Rico
Jaume Bantulà Janot
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
childhood
play
rights of the child
child welfare
comparative analysis
Education
Theory and practice of education
LB5-3640
Źródło :
Journal of New Approaches in Educational Research, Vol 10, Iss 2, Pp 279-294 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://naerjournal.ua.es/article/view/665; https://doaj.org/toc/2254-7339
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/d7420b705224427493e56f5874ab22c3
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurements of Higgs boson production cross sections and couplings in the diphoton decay channel at s $$ \sqrt{\mathrm{s}} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
T. T. Tran
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
S. Wuyckens
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
W. Fang
Q. Guo
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
M. A. Shahzad
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
A. A. Abdelalim
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
J. Pata
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
J. Ott
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
E. Nibigira
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
K. Shchablo
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. P. Rauch
N. Röwert
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
V. Danilov
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
D. Krücker
W. Lange
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Lobanov
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. o. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
K. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Jeon
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
J. H. Kim
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
Y. Jeong
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
A. Vaitkevicius
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
P. Parygin
S. Polikarpov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
A. Kozyrev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Trapote
N. Trevisani
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
S. S. Chhibra
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
M. Verzetti
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
T. Rohe
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
F. Eble
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
C. Martin Perez
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
R. White
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
J. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
S. C. Zenz
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Lukasik
J. Luo
M. Narain
S. Sagir
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
D. Gilbert
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
J. Ngadiuba
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
A. Sanchez
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
K. F. Di Petrillo
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
R. P. Gandrajula
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
J. Anguiano
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
G. Andreassi
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
B. Maier
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Tatar
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
M. Musich
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
S. Karmarkar
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
M. Decaro
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
F. Fienga
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Higgs physics
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 7, Pp 1-87 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/f65d8e4902a540f0a47f27a75044353c
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurements of production cross sections of the Higgs boson in the four-lepton final state in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 13\,\text {Te}\text {V} $$ s = 13 Te
Autorzy :
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
M. Delcourt
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
S. Wuyckens
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
CMS Collaboration
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
W. Fang
Q. Guo
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. LIU
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Abu Zeid
S. Khalil
E. Salama
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
J. Pata
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
K. Shchablo
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
T. Madlener
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
J. o. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Musich
M. Neukum
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G.I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
G. B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
S. Dube
B. Kansal
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aime‘
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I.J. Watson
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
A. Vaitkevicius
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
S. Qazi
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
S. Polikarpov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
V. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J.P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J.M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Trapote
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P.J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
MK Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
DDC Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
S. S. Chhibra
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G.P. Van Onsem
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
T. Rohe
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J.K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
J. Luo
M. Narain
S. Sagir
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
D. Taylor
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
D. Gilbert
J. Guiang
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
J. Ngadiuba
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
K. F. Di Petrillo
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
P. Klabbers
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
J. Lykken
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C.E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Tatar
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
S. Karmarkar
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
F. Fienga
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 81, Iss 6, Pp 1-47 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/74797d200a2b4d2a967dee657c5a18c3
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
First measurement of large area jet transverse momentum spectra in heavy-ion collisions
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Drugakov
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
L. Moureaux
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
J. Prisciandaro
A. Saggio
P. Vischia
J. Zobec
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Malbouisson
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
G. Chen
A. Levin
J. Li
L. Li
Q. Li
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanović
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
P. Busson
C. Charlot
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
G. Adamov
I. Bagaturia
C. Autermann
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
M. Erdmann
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
T. Müller
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
H. Bakhshiansohi
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
C. Contreras-Campana
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
H. Tholen
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
J. Multhaup
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Reimers
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Akbiyik
M. Baselga
S. Baur
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M. A. Iqbal
S. Kudella
S. Maier
S. Mitra
M. U. Mozer
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
P. Raics
D. Teyssier
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
W. J. Metzger
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
G. Kole
P. Mal
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
Ashok Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
K. Mondal
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
D. K. Mishra
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
Ravindra Kumar Verma
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Sawant
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
J. A. Merlin
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
A. Di Crescenzo
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Layer
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Y. Hoh
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
J. R. González Fernández
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
A. Zanetti
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
I. J. Watson
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
J. Vaitkus
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
P. Lujan
A. Ahmad
M. I. M. Awan
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
M. Gavrilenko
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
L. Chtchipounov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
M. Chadeeva
P. Parygin
D. Philippov
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
A. Kaminskiy
O. Kodolova
V. Korotkikh
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
A. Barnyakov
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Stojanovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Russo
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
D. U. J. Sonnadara
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
A. Caratelli
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
G. Cucciati
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
O. Davignon
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Gruchala
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
C. Heidegger
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Krammer
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Nourbakhsh
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
V. M. Mikuni
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Bat
F. Boran
A. Celik
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
G. Gokbulut
Emine Gurpinar Guler
Y. Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. E. Simsek
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
Gurpreet Singh CHAHAL
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
P. Everaerts
G. Hall
G. Iles
M. Komm
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
A. Morton
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
T. Strebler
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Z. Wang
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
M. Derdzinski
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Lewis
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Wang
X. Zuo
Y. R. Joshi
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
V. Kumar
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
H. Wang
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D. R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
M. Taylor
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
G. Agarwal
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
G. Fedi
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
W. Ji
A. Lefeld
T. Y. Ling
B. L. Winer
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
B. Mahakud
D. H. Miller
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
U. Behrens
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
Arun Kumar
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Z. Tu
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
D. Marley
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
L. Dodd
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-Reichert
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Heavy-ion collision
Jets
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 5, Pp 1-48 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/06c2aab8af444f6cbcc0922c4c99f840
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurements of the differential cross sections of the production of Z + jets and γ + jets and of Z boson emission collinear with a jet in pp collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wuyckens
J. Zobec
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
A. A. Abdelalim
S. Elgammal
A. Ellithi Kamel
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Baselga
S. Baur
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M. A. Iqbal
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Kumar
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
G. B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Dube
B. Kansal
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aime‘
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
Y. Maghrbi
V. Veckalns
N. Barakat
H. Zaraket
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
A. Baginyan
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
M. Gavrilenko
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
O. Teryaev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
M. Chadeeva
D. Philippov
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
A. García Alonso
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
A. Trapote
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
M. Derdzinski
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
P. Klabbers
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. SextonKennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
C. Harrington
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
B. Mahakud
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
J. Sturdy
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-Reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Jet physics
Particle correlations and fluctuations
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 5, Pp 1-43 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/1959a191ecd7422596fab58b466bc236
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of the Z boson differential production cross section using its invisible decay mode (Z → ν ν ¯ $$ \nu \overline{\nu} $$ ) in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
S. Wuyckens
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
W. Fang
Q. Guo
M. Mittal
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
T. Javaid
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Abu Zeid
S. Elgammal
E. Salama
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
J. Pata
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
K. Shchablo
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
I. Bagaturia
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
T. Madlener
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
J. o. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Musich
M. Neukum
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
G. B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
S. Dube
B. Kansal
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aime‘
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
Y. Maghrbi
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
A. Vaitkevicius
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
M. Chadeeva
D. Philippov
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
A. Trapote
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
S. S. Chhibra
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Guilbaud
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
J. Luo
M. Narain
S. Sagir
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
M. Shi
D. Taylor
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
D. Gilbert
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
J. Ngadiuba
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
K. F. Di Petrillo
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
P. Klabbers
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
J. Lykken
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mironov
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
S. Karmarkar
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-Reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Lepton production
Particle and resonance production
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 5, Pp 1-43 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/084a299093a543cbb5c69ac553770897
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Study of Drell-Yan dimuon production in proton-lead collisions at s NN $$ \sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}} $$ = 8.16 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wuyckens
J. Zobec
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Abu Zeid
Y. Assran
A. Ellithi Kamel
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Baselga
S. Baur
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M. A. Iqbal
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Kumar
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci