Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Jehn, U."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Metabolic Syndrome in Female Police Officers and Female Office Workers: A Cross-Sectional Study in Occupations with Different Physical Activities
Autorzy :
Strauss M
Foshag P
Brzek A
Vollenberg R
Jehn U
Leischik R
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
female office worker – female police officer – metabolic syndrome – metabolic risk factors – metabolic risk
Specialties of internal medicine
RC581-951
Źródło :
Diabetes, Metabolic Syndrome and Obesity : Targets and Therapy, Vol Volume 13, Pp 3487-3495 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://www.dovepress.com/metabolic-syndrome-in-female-police-officers-and-female-office-workers-peer-reviewed-article-DMSO; https://doaj.org/toc/1178-7007
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/6e85b4eeeb284882aea1d913e8b90517
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Treatment of Severe Candida Infections in High-Risk Patients in Germany: Consensus Formed by a Panel of Interdisciplinary Investigators
Autorzy :
Büchner, T.
Fegeler, W.
Bernhardt, H.
Brockmeyer, N.
Duswald, K.-H.
Herrmann, M.
Heuser, D.
Jehn, U.
Just-Nübling, G.
Karthaus, M.
Maschmeyer, G.
Müller, F.-M.
Müller, J.
Ritter, J.
Roos, N.
Ruhnke, M.
Schmalreck, A.
Schwarze, R.
Schwesinger, G.
Silling, G.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
European Journal of Clinical Microbiology and Infectious Diseases. May 2002 21(5):337-352
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Specific scoring systems to predict survival of patients with high-risk myelodysplastic syndrome (MDS) and de novo acute myeloid leukemia (AML) after intensive antileukemic treatment based on results of the EORTC-GIMEMA AML-10 and intergroup CRIANT studies
Autorzy :
Oosterveld, M.
Suciu, S.
Muus, P.
Germing, U.
Delforge, M.
Belhabri, A.
Aul, C.
Selleslag, D.
Ferrant, A.
Marie, J.P.
Amadori, S.
Jehn, U.
Mandelli, F.
Hess, U.
Hellstrom-Lindberg, E.
Cakmak-Wollgast, S.
Vignetti, M.
Labar, B.
Willemze, R.
Witte, T.J. de
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
hemic and lymphatic diseases
Źródło :
Annals of Hematology, 94, 23 - 34
Tytuł :
Phase-II study of treatment of refractory acute leukemia with intermediate-dose cytosine arabinoside and amsacrine
Autorzy :
Jehn, U.
Heinemann, V.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Annals of Hematology. March 1993 66(3):131-134
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Abstrakt
Autorzy :
Mache, Ch.
Urban, Ch.
Sauer, H.
Brandesky, G.
Meßner, H.
Grienberger, H.
Becker, H.
Slave, I.
Hauer, Ch.
Pakisch, B.
Oberbauer, R.
Mokry, M.
Ebner, F.
Kleinert, R.
Schiller, D.
Kasparu, H.
Schneider, G.
Sega, W.
Lutz, D.
Mader, R. M.
Steger, G. G.
Sieder, A. E.
Ovissi, L.
Roth, E.
Hamilton, G.
Jakesz, R.
Rainer, H.
Schenk, T.
Kornek, G.
Schulz, F.
Depisch, D.
Rosen, H.
Sebesta, Ch.
Scheithauer, W.
Locker, G. J.
Czernin, J.
Derfler, K.
Gnant, M.
Schiessel, R.
Petru, E.
Pickel, H.
Heydarfadai, M.
Lahousen, M.
Haas, J.
Sagaster, P.
Flamm, J.
Umek, H.
Essl, R.
Teich, G.
Micksche, M.
Ludwig, H.
Ambros, P. F.
Lestou, V.
Strehl, S.
Mann, G.
Gadner, H.
Eibl, B.
Greiter, E.
Grünewald, K.
Gastl, G.
Thaler, J.
Aulitzky, W.
Lion, T.
Henn, T.
Gaiger, A.
Hofmann, J.
Wolf, A.
Spitaler, M.
Ludescher, Christof
Grunicke, H.
Mitterbauer, G.
Stangl, E.
Geissler, K.
Jäger, U.
Lechner, K.
Mannhalter, C.
Haas, Oskar A.
Tirita, Anthi
Kahls, P.
Haas, O.
Hinterberger, W.
Linkesch, W.
Pober, Michael
Fae, Ingrid
Kyrle, Alexander
Neumeister, Andrea
Panzer, Simon
Kandioler, D.
End, A.
Grill, R.
Karlic, H.
Inhauser, T.
Chott, A.
Pirc-Danoewinata, H.
Klepetko, W.
Heinz, R.
Hopfinger-Limberger, G.
Koller, E.
Schneider, B.
Pittermann, E.
Lorber, C.
Eichinger, S.
Neumann, E.
Weidinger, J.
Gisslinger, H.
Bedford P.
Jones D.
Cawley J.
Catovsky D.
Bevan P.
Scherrer, R.
Bettelheim, P.
Knöbl, P.
Kyrie, P. A.
Lazcika, K.
Schwarzinger, I.
Sillaber, C.
Watzke, H.
Dávid, M.
Losonczy, H.
Matolcsy, A.
Papp, M.
Prischl, F. C.
Schwarzmeier, J. D.
Zoubek, Andreas
Harbott, Jochen
Ritterbach, Jutta
Ritter, Jörg
Sillaber, Ch.
Agis, H.
Spanblöchl, E.
Sperr, W. R.
Valent, P.
Czerwenka, K.
Virgolini, I.
Li, S. R.
Müller, M.
Wrann, M.
Gaggl, S.
Fasching, B.
Herold, M.
Geissler, D.
Nachbaur, D.
Huber, Ch.
Schwaighofer, H.
Pichl, M.
Niederwieser, D.
Gilly, B.
Weissel, H.
Lorber, Ch.
Schwarzmeier, J.
Gasché, C.
Reinisch, W.
Hilgarth, M.
Keil, F.
Thomssen, C.
Kolb, H. J.
Holler, E.
Wilmanns, W.
Tilg, H.
Gächter, A.
Panzer-Grümayer, E. R.
Majdic, O.
Kersey, J. H.
Petzer, A. L.
Bilgeri, R.
Zilian, U.
Geisen, F. H.
Haun, M.
Konwalinka, G.
Fuchs, D.
Zangerle, R.
Artner-Dworzak, E.
Weiss, G.
Fritsch, P.
Tilz, G. P.
Dierich, M. P.
Wachter, H.
Schüller, J.
Czejka, M. J.
Jäger, W.
Meyer, B.
Weiss, C.
Schernthaner, G.
Marosi, Ch.
Onderka, E.
Schlögl, B.
Maca, T.
Hanak, R.
Mannhalter, Ch.
Brenner, B.
Mayer, R.
Langmann, A.
Langmann, G.
Slave, J.
Poier, E.
Stücklschweiger, G.
Hackl, A.
Fritz, A.
Pabinger, I.
Willfort, A.
Groiss, E.
Bernhart, M.
Waldner, R.
Krieger, O.
Nowotny, H.
Strobl, H.
Michlmayr, G.
Mistrik, M.
lstvan, L.
Kapiotis, S.
Laczika, K.
Speiser, W.
Granena, A.
Hermans, J.
Zwaan, F.
Gratwohl, A.
Labar B.
Mrsić M.
Nemet D.
Bogdanić V.
Radman I.
Zupančić-Šalek Silva
Kovačević-Metelko Jasna
Aurer I.
Forstinger, C.
Scholten, C.
Kier, P.
Kalhs, P.
Schwinger, W.
Slavc, I.
Lackner, H.
Nussbaumer, W.
Fritsch, E.
Fink, M.
Zechner, O.
Kührer, I.
Kletter, V.
Frey, S.
Leitgeb, C.
Fritz, E.
Silly, H.
Brezinschek, R.
Kuss, I.
Stöger, H.
Schmid, M.
Samonigg, H.
Wilders-Truschnig, M.
Schmidt, F.
Bauernhofer, T.
Kasparek, A. K.
Ploner, F.
Stoeger, H.
Moser, R.
Leikauf, W.
Klemm, F.
Pfeffel, F.
Niessner, H.
Poschauko, H.
Pojer, E.
Locker, G. J.
Braun, J.
Gnant, M. F. X.
Michl, I.
Pirker, R.
Liebhard, A.
Zielinski, C.
Dittrich, C.
Bernát, S. I.
Pongrácz, E.
Kastner, J.
Raderer, M.
Jorbenyi, Z.
Yilmaz, A.
Suardet, L.
Lahm, H.
Odartchenko, N.
Varga, Gy.
Sréter, L. A.
Oberberg, D.
Berdel, W. E.
Budiman, R.
Brand, C.
Berkessy, S.
Radványi, G.
Pauker, Zs.
Nagy, Zs.
Karádi, Å.
Serti, S.
Hainz, R.
Kirchweger, P.
Prager, C.
Prada, J.
Neifer, S.
Bienzle, U.
Kremsner, P.
Kämmerer, B.
Vetterlein, M.
Pohl, W.
Letnansky, K.
Imre, S. G.
Parkas, T.
Lakos, Zs.
Kiss, A.
Telek, B.
Felszeghy, E.
Kelemen, E.
Rak, K.
Pfeilstöcker, M.
Reisner, R.
Salamon, J.
Georgopoulos, A.
Feistauer, S.
Georgopoulos, M.
Graninger, W.
Klinda, F.
Hrubisko, M.
Sakalova, A.
Weißmann, A.
Röhle, R.
Fortelny, R.
Gutierrez, F.
Fritsch, G.
Printz, D.
Buchinger, P.
Buchinger, P.
Hoecker, P.
Peters, C.
Gebauer, E.
Katanić, D.
Nagy, Á.
Szomor, Á.
Med. J.
Batinić D.
Užaervić B.
Marušić M.
Kovačoević-Metelko Jasminka
Jakić-Razumović Jasminka
Kovačević-Metelko Jasminka
Zuoancić-Šalek Silva
Ihra, G. C.
Reinisch, W. W.
Hilgarth, M. F.
Schwarzmeier, I. D.
Várady, E.
Molnár, Z. S.
Fleischmann, T.
Borbényi, Z.
Bérczi, M.
István, L.
Szerafin, L.
Jakó, J.
Bányai, A.
Dankó, K.
Szegedi, Gy.
Neubauer, M.
Frudinger, A.
Scholten, Ch.
Forstinger, Ch.
Dobrić I.
Willheim, M.
Szépfalusi, Z.
Mader, R.
Boltz, G.
Schwarzmeier, J. D.
Nahajevszky, S.
Téri, N.
Póth, I.
Nagy, P.
Smanykó, D.
Babicz, T.
Ujj, Gy.
Iványi, J. L.
Tóth, F. D.
Kiss, J.
Konja, J.
Petković, I.
Kardum, I.
Kaštelan, M.
Kelečić, J.
Feminić, R.
Djermanović, M.
Bilić, E.
Jakovljević, G.
Peter, B.
Gredelj, G.
Senji, P.
Thalhammer, F.
Floth, A.
Etele-Hainz, A.
Kainberger, F.
Radaszkiewicz, T.
Kierner, H.
Mód, Anna
Pitlik, E.
Gottesman, M.
Magócsi, Mária
Sarkadi, B.
Knapp, S.
Purtscher, B.
DelleKarth, G.
Jaeger, U.
Krieger, O.
Berger, W.
Elbling, L.
Ludescher, C.
Hilbe, W.
Eisterer, W.
Preuß, E.
Izraeli, S.
Janssen, J. W. G.
Walther, J. U.
Kovar, H.
Ludwig, W. D.
Rechavi, G.
Bartram, C. R.
Rehberger, A.
Mittermayer, F.
Schauer, E.
Kokoschka, E. M.
Kammerer, B.
Kokron, E.
Desser, L.
Abdul-Hamid, G.
Kroschinksky, F.
Luther, Th.
Fischer, H.
Nowak, R.
Wolf, H.
Fleischer, J.
Wichmann, G.
Albercht, S.
Adorf, D.
Kaboth, W.
Nerl, C.
Aman, J.
Rudolf, G.
Peschel, C.
Anders, O.
Burstein, Ch.
Ernst, B.
Steiner, H.
Konrad, H.
Annaloro, U. P.
Mozzana, C.
Butti, R.
Della, C.
Volpe A.
Soligo D.
Uderzo M.
Lambertenghi-Deliliers G.
Ansari, H.
Dickson, D.
Hasford, J.
Hehlmann, R.
Anyanwu, E.
Krysa, S.
Bülzebrück, H.
Vogt-Moykopf, I.
Arning, M.
Südhoff, Th.
Kliche, K. O.
Wehmeier, A.
Schneider, W.
Arnold, R.
Bunjes, D.
Hertenstein, B.
Hueske, D.
Stefanic, M.
Theobald, M.
Wiesneth, M.
Heimpel, H.
Waldmann, H.
Arseniev, L.
Bokemeyer, C.
Andres, J.
Könneke, A.
Papageorgiou, E.
Kleine, H. -D.
Battmer, K.
Südmeyer, I.
Zaki, M.
Schmoll, H. -J.
Stangel, W.
Poliwoda, H.
Link, H.
Aul, C.
Runde, V.
Heyll, A.
Germing, U.
Gattermann, N.
Ebert, A.
Feinendegen, L. E.
Huhn, D.
Bergmann, L.
Dönner, H.
Hartlapp, J. H.
Kreiter, H.
Schuhmacher, K.
Schalk T.
Sparwasser C.
Peschel U.
Fraaß C. Huber
HIadik, F.
Kolbe, K.
Irschick, E.
Bajko, G.
Wozny, T.
Hansz, J.
Bares, R.
Buell, U.
Baumann, I.
Harms, H.
Kuse, R.
Wilms, K.
Müller-Hermelink, H. K.
Baurmann, H.
Cherif, D.
Berger, R.
Becker, K.
Zeller, W.
Helmchen, U.
Hossfeld, D. K.
Bentrup, I.
Plusczyk, T.
Kemkes-Matthes, B.
Matthes, K.
Bentz, M.
Speicher, M.
Schröder, M.
Moos, M.
Döhner, H.
Lichter, P.
Stilgenbauer, S.
Korfel, A.
Harnoss, B. -M.
Boese-Landgraf, J.
May, E.
Kreuser, E. -D.
Thiel, E.
Karacas, T.
Jahn, B.
Lautenschläger, G.
Szepes, S.
Fenchel, K.
Mitrou, P. S.
Hoelzer, D.
Heil, G.
Lengfelder, E.
Puzicha, E.
Martin, H.
Beyer, J.
Kleiner, S.
Strohscheer, I.
Schwerdtfeger, R.
Schwella, N.
Schmidt-Wolf, I.
Siegert, W.
Weyer, C.
arzen, G.
Risse, G.
Miksits, K.
Farshidfar, G.
Birken, R.
Schilling, C. v.
Brugger, W.
Holldack, J.
Mertelsmann, R.
Kanz, L.
Blanz, J.
Mewes, K.
Ehninger, G.
Zeller, K. -P.
Böhme. A.
Just G.
Bergmann. L.
Shah P.
Hoelzer D.
Stille W.
Bohlen, H.
Hopff, T.
Kapp, U.
Wolf, J.
Engert, A.
Diehl, V.
Tesch, H.
Schrader, A.
van Rhee, J.
Köhne-Wömpner, H.
Bokemeyer', C.
Gonnermann, D.
Harstrick, A.
Schöffski, P.
van Rhee, J.
Schuppert, F.
Freund, M.
Boos, J.
Göring, M.
Blaschke, G.
Borstel, A.
Franke, A.
Hüller, G.
Uhle, R.
Weise, W.
Brach, Marion A.
Gruss, Hans-Jürgen
Herrmann, Friedhelm
deVos, Sven
Brennscheidt, Ulrich
Riedel, Detlev
Klch, Walter
Bonlfer, Renate
Mertelsmann, Roland
Brieaer, J.
Appelhans, H.
Brückner, S.
Siemens, HJ.
Wagner, T.
Moecklin, W.
Mertelsmann, R.
Bertz, H.
Hecht, T.
Mertelsmann, R.
Bühl, K.
Eichelbaum, M. G.
Ladda, E.
Schumacher, K.
Weimer, A.
Bühling, F.
Kunz, D.
Lendeckel, U.
Reinhold, D.
Ulmer, A. J.
Flad, H. -D.
Ansorge, S.
Bühring, Hans-Jörg
Broudy¶, Virginia C.
Ashman§, Leonie K.
Burk, M.
Kunecke, H.
Dumont, C.
Meckenstock, G.
Volmer, M.
Bucher, M.
Manegold, C.
Krenpien, B.
Fischer, J. R.
Drings, P.
Bückner, U.
Donhuijsen-Ant, R.
Eberhardt, B.
Westerhausen, M.
Busch, F. W.
Jaschonek, K.
Steinke, B.
Calavrezos, A.
Hausmann, K.
Solbach, M.
Woitowitz, H. -P.
Hilierdal, G.
Heilmann, H. -P.
Chen, Z. J.
Frickhofen, N.
Ellbrück, D.
Schwarz, T. F.
Körner, K.
Wiest, C.
Kubanek, B.
Seifried, E.
Claudé, R.
Brücher, J.
Clemens, M. R.
Bublitz, K.
Bieger, O.
Schmid, B.
Clemetson, K. J.
Clemm, Ch.
Bamberg, M.
Gerl, A.
Weißbach, L.
Danhauser-Riedl, S.
Schick, H. D.
Bender, R.
Reuter, M.
Dietzfelbinger, H.
Rastetter, J.
Hanauske, A. -R.
Decker, Hans-Jochen
Klauck, Sabine
Seizinger, Bernd
Denfeld, Ralf
Pohl, Christoph
Renner, Christoph
Hombach, Andreas
Jung, Wolfram
Schwonzen, Martin
Pfreundschuh, Michael
Derigs, H. Günter
Boswell, H. Scott
Kühn, D.
Zafferani, M.
Ehrhardt, R.
Fischer, K.
Schmitt, M.
Witt, B.
Ho, A. D.
Haas, R.
Hunstein, W.
Dölken, G.
Finke, J.
Lange, W.
Held, M.
Schalipp, E.
Fauser, A. A.
Mertelsmann, R.
Donhuijsen, K.
Nabavi, D.
Leder, L. D.
Haedicke, Ch.
Freund, H.
Hattenberger, S.
Dreger, Peter
Grelle, Karen
Schmitz, Norbert
Suttorp, Meinolf
Müller-Ruchholtz, Wolfgang
Löffler, Helmut
Dumoulin, F. L.
Jakschies, D.
Walther, M.
Hunger, P.
Deicher, H.
von Wussow, P.
Dutcher, J. P.
Ebell, W.
Bender-Götze, C.
Bettoni, C.
Niethammer, D.
Reiter, A.
Sauter, S.
Schrappe, M.
Riehm, H.
Niederle, N.
Heidersdorf, H.
Müller, M. R.
Mengelkoch, B.
Vanhoefer, U.
Stahl, M.
Budach, V.
loehren, B.
Alberti, W.
Nowrousian, M. R.
Seeber, S.
Wilke, H.
Stamatis, G.
Greschuchna, D.
Sack, H.
Konietzko, N.
Krause, B.
Dopfer, R.
Schmidt, H.
Einsele, H.
Müller, C. A.
Goldmann, S. F.
Grosse-Wilde, H.
Waller, H. D.
Libal, B.
Hohaus, S.
Gericke, G.
von Eiff, M.
Oehme, A.
Roth, B.
van de Loo, J.
von Eiff, K.
Pötter, R.
Weiß, H.
Suhr, B.
Koch, P.
Roos, H.
van de Loo, J.
Meuter, V.
Heissig, B.
Schick, F.
Duda, S.
Saal, J. G.
Klein, R.
Steidle, M.
Eisner, S.
Ganser, A.
Seipelt, G.
Leonhardt, M.
Engelhard, M.
Brittinger, G.
Gerhartz, H.
Meusers, P.
Aydemir, Ü.
Tintrup, W.
Tiemann, H.
Lennert, K.
Esser, B.
Hirsch, F. W.
Evers, C.
Riess, H.
Lübbe, A.
Greil, R.
Köchling, A.
Digel, D.
Bross, K. J.
Dölken, G.
Mertelsmann, R.
Gencic S.
Ostermann, M.
Baum, R. P.
Fiebig, H. H.
Berger, D. P.
Dengler, W. A.
Winterhalter, B. R.
Hendriks, H.
Schwartsmann, G.
Pinedo, H. M.
Ternes, P.
Mertelsmann, R.
Dölken, G.
Fischbach, W.
Zidianakis, Z.
Lüke, G.
Kirchner, Th.
Mössner, J.
Fischer, Thomas
Haque, Saikh J.
Kumar, Aseem
Rutherford, Michael N.
Williams, Bryan R. G.
Flohr, T.
Decker, T.
Thews, A.
Hild, F.
Dohmen, M.
von Wussow, P.
Grote-Metke, A.
Otremba, B.
Fonatsch, C.
Binder, T.
Imhof, C.
Feller, A. C.
Fruehauf, S.
Moehle, R.
Hiddemann Th.
Büchner M. Unterhalt
Wörmann, B.
Ottmann, O. G.
Verbeek, G. W.
Seipelt A. Maurer
Geissler, G.
Schardt, C.
Reutzel, R.
Hiddemann, W.
Maurer, A.
Hess, U.
Lindemann, A.
Frisch, J.
Schulz, G.
Mertelsmann, R.
Hoelzer, P.
Gassmann, W.
Sperling, C.
Uharek, L.
Becher, R.
Weh, H. J.
Tirier, C.
Hagemann, F. G.
Fuhr, H. G.
Wandt, H.
Sauerland, M. C.
Gause, A.
Spickermann, D.
Klein, S.
Pfreund-schuh, M.
Gebauer, W.
Fallgren-Gebauer, E.
Geissler, R. G.
Mentzel, U.
Kleiner, K.
Rossol, R.
Guba, P.
Kojouharoff, G.
Gerdau, St.
Körholz, D.
Klein-Vehne, A.
Burdach, St.
Gerdemann M.
Maurer J.
Gerhartz, H. H.
Schmetzer, H.
Mayer, P.
Clemm, C.
Hentrich, M.
Hartenstein, R.
Kohl, P.
Gieseler, F.
Boege, F.
Enttmann, R.
Meyer, P.
Glass, B.
Zeis, M.
Loeffler, H.
Mueller-Ruchholtz, W.
Görg, C.
Schwerk, W. B.
Köppler, H.
Havemann, K.
Goldschmitt, J.
Goldschmidt, H.
Nicolai, M.
Richter, Th.
Blau, W.
Hahn, U.
Kappe, R.
Leithäuser, F.
Gottstein, Claudia
Schön, Gisela
Dünnebacke, Markus
Berthold, Frank
Gramatzki, M.
Eger, G.
Geiger, M.
Burger, R.
Zölch, A.
Bair, H. J.
Becker, W.
Griesinger, F.
Elfers, H.
Griesser, H.
Grundner-Culemann, E.
Neubauer, V.
Fricke, D.
Shalitin, C.
Benter, T.
Mertelsmann, R.
Dölken, Gottfried
Mertelsmann, Roland
Günther, W.
Schunmm, M.
Rieber, P.
Thierfelder, S.
Gunsilius, E.
Kirstein, O.
Bommer, M.
Serve, H.
Hülser, P. -J.
Del Valle F.
Fischer J. Th.
Huberts H.
Kaplan E.
Haase, D.
Halbmayer, W. -M.
Feichtinger, Ch.
Rubi, K.
Fischer, M.
Hallek, M.
Lepislo, E. M.
Griffin, J. D.
Emst, T. J.
Druker, B.
Eder, M.
Okuda, K.
D.Griffin, J.
Kozłowska-Skrzypczak, K.
Meyer, B.
Reile, D.
Scharnofske, M.
Hapke, G.
Aulenbacher, P.
Havemann, K.
Becker, N.
Scheller, S.
Zugmaier, G.
Pralle, H.
Wahrendorf, J.
Heide, Immo
Thiede, Christian
de Kant, Eric
Neubauer, Andreas
Herrmann, Richard
Rochlitz, Christoph
Heiden, B.
Depenbrock, H.
Block, T.
Vogelsang, H.
Schneider, P.
Fellbaum, Ch.
Heidtmann, H. -H.
Blings, B.
Havemann, K.
Fackler-Schwalbe, E.
Schlimok, G.
Lösch, A.
Queißer, W.
Löffler, B.
Kurrle, E.
Chadid, L.
Lindemann, A.
Mertelsmann, R.
Nicolay, U.
Gaus, W.
Heinemann, V.
Jehn, U.
Gleixner, B.
Wachholz, W.
Scholz, P.
Plunkett, W.
Heinze, B.
Novotny, J.
Hess, Georg
Gamm, Heinold
Seliger, Barbara
Heuft, H. G.
Oettle, H.
Zeiler, T.
Eckstein, R.
Heymanns, J.
Havemann, K.
Hladik, F.
Hoang-Vu, C.
Horn, R.
Cetin, Y.
Scheumann, G.
Dralle, H.
Köhrle, J.
von zur Mühlen, A.
Brabant, G.
Hochhaus, A.
Mende, S.
Simon, M.
Fonatsch, Ch.
Heinze, B.
Georgii, A.
Hötzl, Ch.
Hintermeier-Knabe, R.
Kempeni, J.
Kaul, M.
Hoetzl, Ch.
Clemm, Ch.
Lauter, H.
Hoffknecht, M. M.
Eckardt, N.
Hoffmann-Fezer, G.
Gall, C.
Kranz, B.
Zengerle, U.
Pfoersich, M.
Birkenstock, U.
Pittenann, E.
Heinz, B.
Hosten, N.
Schörner, W.
Kirsch, A.
Neumann, K.
Felix, R.
Humpe, A.
Kiss, T.
Trümper, L. H.
Messner, H. A.
Hundt, M.
Zielinska-Skowronek, M.
Schubert, J.
Schmidt, R. E.
Huss, R.
Storb, R.
Deeg, H. J.
Issels, R. D.
Bosse, D.
Abdel-Rahman, S.
Jaeger, M.
Söhngen, D.
Weidmann, E.
Schwulera, U.
Jakab, I.
Fodor, F.
Pecze, K.
Jaques, G.
Schöneberger, H. -J.
Wegmann, B.
Grüber, A.
Bust, K.
Pflüger, K. -H.
Havemann, K.
Faul, C.
Wannke, B.
Scheurlen, M.
Kirchner, M.
Dahl, G.
Schmits, R.
Fohl, C.
Kaiser, U.
Tuohimaa, P.
Wollmer, E.
Aumüller, G.
Havemann, K.
Kolbabek, H.
Schölten, C.
Popov-Kraupp, B.
Emminger, W.
Hummel, M.
Pawlita, M.
v.Kalle, C.
Dallenbach, F.
Stein, H.
Krueger, G. R. F.
Müller-Lantzsch, N.
Kath, R.
Höffken, K.
Horn, G.
Brockmann, P.
Keilholz, U.
Stoelben, E.
Scheibenbogen, C.
Manasterski, M.
Tilgen, W.
Schlag, P.
Görich, J.
Kauffmann, G. W.
Kempter, B.
Rüth, S.
Lohse, P.
Khalil, R. M.
Hültner, L.
Mailhammer, R.
Luz, A.
Hasslinger, M. -A.
Omran, S.
Dörmer, P.
Kienast, J.
Kister, K. P.
Seifarth, W.
Klaassen, U.
Werk, S.
Reiter, W. W.
Klein, G.
Beck-Gessert, S.
Timpl, R.
Hinrichs, H.
Lux, E.
Döring, G.
Scheinichen, D.
Döring, G.
Wernet, P.
Vogeley, K. T.
Richartz, G.
Südhoff, T.
Horstkotte, D.
Klocker, J.
Trotsenburg, M. v.
Schumer, J.
Kanatschnig, M.
Henning, K.
Knauf, W. U.
Pottgießer, E.
Raghavachar, A.
Zeigmeister, B.
Bollow, M.
Schilling, A.
König, H.
Koch, M.
Volkenandt, M.
Seger, Andrea
Banerjee, D.
Vogel, J.
Bierhoff, E.
Heidi, G.
Neyses, L.
Bertino, J.
Kocki, J.
Rozynkowa, D. M.
M.Rupniewska, Z.
Wojcierowski, J.
König, V.
Hopf, U.
Koenigsmann, M.
Streit, M.
Koeppen, K. M.
Martini, I.
Poppy, U.
Hardel, M.
Havemann, K.
Havemann, K.
Clemm, Ch.
Wendt, Th.
Gauss, J.
Kreienberg, R.
Hohenfellner, R.
Krieger, O.
Istvan, L.
Komarnicki, M.
Kazmierczak, M.
Haertle, D.
Korossy, P.
Haus, S. Kotlarek
Gabryś, K.
Kuliszkiewicz-Janus, M.
Krauter, J.
Westphal, C.
Werner, K.
Lang, P.
Preissner, K. T.
Völler, H.
Schröder, K.
Uhrig, A.
Behles, Ch.
Seibt-Jung, H.
Besserer, A.
Kreutzmann, H.
Kröning, H.
Kähne, T.
Eßbach, U.
Kühne, W.
Krüger, W. H.
Krause, K.
Nowicki, B.
Stockschläder, M.
Peters, S. O.
Zander, A. R.
Kurowski, V.
Schüler, C.
Höher, D.
Montenarh, M.
Lang, W.
Schweiger, H.
Dölken, Gottfried
Lege, H.
Dölken, G.
Wex, Th.
Frank, K.
Hastka, J.
Bohrer, M.
Leo, R.
Peest, D.
Tschechne, B.
Atzpodien, J.
Kirchner, H.
Hein, R.
Hoffmann, L.
Stauch, M.
Franks, C. R.
Palmer, P. A.
Licht, T.
Mertelsmann, R.
Liersch, T.
Vehmeyer, K.
Kaboth, U.
Maschmeyer, G.
Meyer, P.
Helmerking, M.
Schmitt, J.
Adam, D.
Prahst, A.
Hübner, G.
Meisner, M.
Seifert, M.
Richard, D.
Yver, A.
Spiekermann, K.
Brinkmann, L.
Battmer, K.
Krainer, M.
Löffel, J.
Stahl, H.
Wust, P.
Lübbert, M.
Schottelius, A.
Mertelsmann, R.
Henschler, R.
Mertelsmann, R.
Mapara, M. Y.
Bargou, R.
Zugck, C.
Krammer, P. H.
Dörken, B.
Maschek, Hansjörg
Kaloutsi, Vassiliki
Maschek, Hansjörg
Gormitz, Ralf
Meyer, P.
Kuntz, B. M. E.
Mehl, B.
Günther, I.
Bülzebruck, H.
Menssen, H. D.
Mergenthaler, H. -G.
Dörmer, P.
Heusers, P.
Zeller, K. -P.
Enzinger, H. M.
Neugebauer, T.
Klippstein, T.
Burkhardt, K. L.
Putzicha, E.
Möller, Peter
Henne, Christof
Eichelmann, Anette
Brüderlein, Silke
Dhein, Jens
Möstl, M.
Krieger, O.
Mucke, H.
Schinkinger, M.
Moiling, J.
Daoud, A.
Willgeroth, Ch.
Mross K.
Bewermeier P.
Krüger W.
Peters S.
Berger C.
Bohn, C.
Edler, L.
Jonat, W.
Queisser, W.
Heidemann, E.
Goebel, M.
Hamm, K.
Markovic-Lipkovski, J.
Bitzer, G.
Müller, H.
Oethinger, M.
Grießhammer, M.
Tuner, I.
Musch E.
Malek, M.
Peter-Katalinic, J.
Hügl, E.
Helli, A.
Slanicka, M.
Filipowicz, A.
Nissen, C.
Speck, B.
Nehls, M. C.
Grass, H. -J.
Dierbach, H.
Mertelsmann, R.
Thaller, J.
Fiebeler, A.
Schmidt, C. A.
O'Bryan, J. P.
Liu, E.
Ritter, M.
de Kant, E.
Brendel, C.
He, M.
Dodge, R.
George, S.
Davey, F.
Silver, R.
Schiffer, C.
Mayer, R.
Ball, E.
Bloomfield, C.
Ramschak, H.
Tiran, A.
Truschnig-Wilders, M.
Nizze, H.
Bühring, U.
Oelschlägel, U.
Jermolow, M.
Oertel, J.
Weisbach, V.
Zingsem, J.
Wiens, M.
Jessen, J.
Osthoff, K.
Timm, H.
Wilborn, F.
Bodak, K.
Langmach, K.
Bechstein, W.
Blumhardt, G.
Neuhaus, P.
Olek, K.
Ottinger, H.
Kozole, G.
Belka, C.
Meusers, P.
Hense, J.
Papadileris, Stefan
Pasternak, G.
Pasternak, L.
Karsten, U.
Pecherstorfer, M.
Zimmer-Roth, I.
Poloskey, A.
Petrasch, S.
Kühnemund, O.
Uppenkamp, M.
Lütticken, R.
Kosco, M.
Schmitz, J.
Petrides, Petro E.
Dittmann, Klaus H.
Krieger, O.
Pflueger, K. -H.
Grueber, A.
Schoeneberger, J.
Wenzel, E.
Havemann, K.
Pies, A.
Kneba, M.
Edel, G.
Pohl, S.
Bulgay-Mörschel, M.
Polzin, R.
Issing, W.
Clemm, Ch.
Schorn, K.
Ponta, H.
Zöller, M.
Hofmann, M.
Arch, R.
Heider, K. -H.
Rudy, W.
Tölg, C.
Herrlich, P.
Prümmer, O.
Scherbaum, W. A.
Porzsolt, F.
Prümmer, O.
Krüger, A.
Schrezenmeier, H.
Schlander, H.
Pineo, G.
Marin, P.
Gluckman, E.
Shahidi, N. T.
Bacigalupo, A.
Ratajczak, M. Z.
Gewirtz, A. M.
Ratei, R.
Borner, K.
Bank, U.
Bühling, F.
Reisbach, G.
Bartke, L.
Kempkes, B.
Kostka, G.
Ellwart, X.
Birner, A.
Bornkamm, G. W.
Ullrich, A.
Dörmer, P.
Henze, G.
Parwaresch, R.
Müller-Weihrich, S. T.
Klingebiel, Th.
Odenwald, E.
Brandhorst, D.
Tsuruo, T.
Wetter, O.
Renner, C.
Pohl, C.
Sahin, U.
Renner, U.
Zeller, K. -P.
Repp, R.
Valerius, Th.
Sendler, A.
Kalden, J. R.
PIatzer, E.
Reuss-Borst, M. A.
Bühring, H. J.
Reuter, C.
der Landwehr, II, U. Auf
der Landwehr, II, U. Auf
Schleyer, E.
Rolf, C.
Ridwelski, K.
Matthias, M.
Preiss, R.
Riewald, M.
Puzo, A.
Serke, S.
Rohrer, B.
Pfeiffer, D.
Hepp, H.
Romanowski, R.
Schött, C.
Rüther, U.
Rothe, B.
Pöllmann, H.
Nunnensiek, C.
Schöllhammer, T.
Ulshöfer, Th.
Bader, H.
Jipp, P.
Müller, H. A. G.
Rupp, W.
Lüthgens, M.
Eisenberger, F.
Afflerbach, C.
Höller, A.
Schwamborn, J. S.
Daus, H.
Krämer, K.
Pees, H.
Salat, C.
Reinhardt, B.
Düll, T.
Knabe, H.
Hiller, E.
Sawinski, K.
Schalhorn, A.
Kühl, M.
Heil, K.
Schardt, Ch.
Drexler, H. G.
Scharf, R. E.
Suhijar, D.
del Zoppo, G. J.
Ruggeri, Z. M.
Roll, T.
Möhler, T.
Giselinger, H.
Knäbl, P.
Kyrie, P. A.
Lazcíka, K.
Lechner, X.
Scheulen, M. E.
Beelen, D. W.
Reithmayer, H.
Daniels, R.
Weiherich, A.
Quabeck, K.
Schaefer, U. W.
Reinhardt J.
Grimm M.
Unterhalt M.
Schliesser, G.
Lohmeyer, J.
Schlingheider, O.
von Eiff, M.
Schulze, F.
Oehme, C.
van de Loo, J.
Schlögl E.
Bemhart M.
Schmeiser, Th.
Rozdzinski, E.
Kern, W.
Reichle, A.
Moritz, T.
Merk, Bruno
Schmid, R. M.
Perkins, N. D.
Duckett, C. S.
Leung, K.
Nabel, G. J.
Pawlaczyk-Peter, B.
Kellermann-Kegreiß, Schmidt E.
Steiert, I.
Schmidt-Wolf, G.
Schmidt-Wolf, I. G. H.
Schlegel, P.
Blume, K. G.
Chao, N. J.
Lefterova, P.
Laser, J.
Schmitz, G.
Rothe, G.
Schönfeld, S.
Schulz, S.
Nyce, J. W.
Graf, N.
Ludwig, R.
Steinhauser, I.
Brommer, A. E.
Qui, H.
Schroeder, M.
Grote-Kiehn, J.
Bückner, U.
Rüger, I.
Schröder, J.
Meusers, P.
Weimar, Ch.
Schoch, C.
Schröter, G.
Stern, H.
Buchwald, B.
Schick, K.
Avril, N.
Flierdt, E. v. d.
Langhammer, H. R.
Pabst, H. W.
Alvarado, M.
Witte, T.
Vogt, H.
Schuler, U.
Brammer, K.
Klann, R. C.
Schumm, M.
Hahn, J.
Günther, W.
Wullich, B.
Moringlane, J. R.
Schöndorf, S.
Schwartz, S.
Bühring, H. -J.
Notter, M.
Böttcher, S.
Martin, M.
Schmid, H.
Lübbe, A. S.
Leib-Mösch C.
Wankmüller, H.
Eilbrück, D.
Funke, I.
Cardoso, M.
Duranceyk, H.
Seitz, R.
Rappe, N.
Kraus, H.
Egbring, R.
Haasberg, M.
Havemann, K.
Seibach, J.
Wollscheid, Ursula
Serke, St.
Zimmermann, R.
Shirai, T.
Umeda, M.
Anno, S.
Kosuge, T.
Katoh, M.
Moro, S.
Su, C. -Y.
Shikoshi, K.
Arai, N.
Schwieder, G.
Silling-Engelhardt, G.
Zühlsdorf, M.
Aguion-Freire-Innig, E.
van de Loo, J.
Stockdreher, K.
Gatsch, L.
Tischler, H. -J.
Ringe, B.
Diedrich, H.
Franzi, A.
Kruse, E.
Lück, R.
Trenn, G.
Sykora, J.
Wen, T.
Fung-Leung, W. P.
Mak, T. W.
Brady, G.
Loke, S.
Cossman, J.
Gascoyne, R.
Mak, T.
Urasinski, I.
Zdziarska, B.
Usnarska-Zubkiewicz, L.
Kotlarek-Haus, S.
Sciborskl, R.
Nowosad, H.
Kummer, G.
Schleucher, N.
Preusser, P.
Niebel, W.
Achterrath, W.
Pott, D.
Eigler, F. -W.
Venook, A.
Stagg, R.
Frye, J.
Gordon, R.
Ring, E.
Verschuer, U. v.
Baur, F.
Heit, W.
Corrons, J. L. L. Vives
Vogel, M.
Nekarda, H.
Remy, W.
Bissery, M. C.
Aapro, M.
Buchwald-Pospiech, A.
Kaltwasser, J. P.
Jacobi, V.
de Vos, Sven
Asano, Yoshinobu
Voss, Harald
Knuth, Alexander
Wiedemann, G.
Komischke, B.
Horisberger, R.
Wussow, P. v.
Wanders, L.
Senekowitsch, R.
Strohmeyer, S.
Emmerich, B.
Selbach, J.
Gutensohn, K.
Wacker-Backhaus, G.
Winkeimann, M.
Send, W.
Rösche, J.
Weide, R.
Parviz, B.
Havemann, K.
Weidmann, B.
Henss, H.
Engelhardt, R.
Bernards, P.
Zeidler, D.
Jägerbauer, E.
Colajori, E.
Kerpel-Fronius, S.
Weiss, A.
Buchheidt, D.
Döring, A.
D.Saeger, H.
Weissbach, L.
Emmler, J.
Wermes, R.
Meusers, P.
Flasshove, M.
Skorzec, M.
Käding, J.
Platow, S.
Winkler, Ute
Thorpe, Philip
Winter, S. F.
Minna, J. D.
Nestor, P. J.
Johnson, B. E.
Gazdar, A. F.
Havemann, K.
Carbone, D. P.
Wit, M. de
Bittner, S.
Hossfeld, D.
Wittmann, G.
Borchelt, M.
Steinhagen-Thiessen, E.
Koch, K.
Brosch, T.
Haas, N.
Wölfel, C.
Knuth, A.
Wölfel, T.
Safford, M.
Könemann, S.
Zurlutter, K.
Schreiber, K.
Piechotka, K.
Drescher, M.
Toepker, S.
Terstappen, L. W. M. M.
Bullerdiek, J.
Jox, A.
zur Hausen, H.
Wolters, B.
Stenzinger, W.
Woźny, T.
Sawiński, K.
Kozłowska-Skrzypczak, M.
Wussow, P. v.
Hochhaus, T.
Ansarl, H.
Prümmer, O.
Zapf, H.
Thorban, S.
Präuer, H.
Zeller, W.
Stieglitz, J. v.
Dürken, M.
Greenshaw, C.
Kabisch, H.
Reuther, C.
Knabbe, C.
Lippman, M.
Havemann, K.
Wellstein, A.
Degos, L.
Castaigne, S.
Fenaux, P.
Chomienne, C.
Raza, A.
Preisler, H. D.
PEG Interventional Antimicrobial Strategy Study Group
Interventional Antimicrobial Strategy Study Group of the Paul Ehrlich Society (PEG)
H. Riehm for the BFM study group
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Annals of Hematology. January 1992 65(1):A1-A146
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Acute myeloid leukemia in the elderly: biological features and search for adequate treatment
Autorzy :
Heinemann, V.
Jehn, U.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Annals of Hematology. October 1991 63(4):179-188
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Non-infusional vs intravenous consolidation chemotherapy in elderly patients with acute myeloid leukemia: final results of the EORTC-GIMEMA AML-13 randomized phase III trial.
Autorzy :
Jehn, U.
Suciu, S.
Thomas, X.
Lefrère, F.
Muus, P.
Berneman, Z.
Marie, J-P.
Adamo, F.
Fillet, G.
Nobile, F.
Ricciuti, F.
Leone, G.
Rizzoli, V.
Montanaro, M.
Beeldens, F.
Fazi, P.
Mandelli, F.
Willemze, R.
de Witte, T.
Amadori, S.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Leukemia (08876924). Oct2006, Vol. 20 Issue 10, p1723-1730. 8p. 3 Charts, 3 Graphs.
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Multicenter randomized phase II trial of idarubicin vs mitoxantrone, combined with VP-16 and cytarabine for induction/consolidation therapy, followed by a feasibility study of autologous peripheral blood stem cell transplantation in elderly patients with acute myeloid leukemia.
Autorzy :
Archimbaud, E
Jehn, U
Thomas, X
De Cataldo, F
Fillet, G
Belhabri, A
Peaud, P-Y
Martin, C
Amadori, S
Willemze, R
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Leukemia (08876924). Jun99, Vol. 13 Issue 6, p843-849. 7p.
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Non-infusional vs intravenous consolidation chemotherapy in eldery patients with acute myeloid leukemia : final results of th EORTC-GIMAMA AML-13 randomized phase III trial
Autorzy :
Jehn, U.
Suciu, S.
Thomas, X.
Lefrère, F.
Muus, P.
Berneman, Zwi
Marie, J.-P.
Adamo, F.
Fillet, Georges
Nobile, F.
Ricciuti, F.
Leone, G.
Rizzoli, V.
Montanaro, M.
Beeldens, F.
Fazi, P.
Mandelli, F.
Willemze, R.
de Witte, T.
Amadori, S.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
AML
non-infusional
intravenous
education
Hematology [Human health sciences]
elderly
consolidation
chemotherapy
Hématologie [Sciences de la santé humaine]
Źródło :
Leukemia : Official Journal of the Leukemia Society of America, Leukemia Research Fund, U.K, 20, 1723-1730. London, United Kingdom: Nature Publishing Group (2006).

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies