Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Jones, N. P."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Spaceborne Measurements of Formic and Acetic Acid: A Global View of the Regional Sources
Autorzy :
Franco, B.
Clarisse, Lieven
Stavrakou, T.
Müller, Jean‐François
Taraborrelli, Domenico
Hadji‐Lazaro, Juliette
Hannigan, J.W.
Hase, F.
Hurtmans, Daniel
Jones, N.
Lutsch, E.
Mahieu, E.
Ortega, I.
Schneider, M.
Strong, K.
Vigouroux, C.
Clerbaux, Cathy
Coheur, Pierre-François
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
satellite remote sensing
infrared spectroscopy
acetic acid
formic acid
IASI
neural network
[SDU.OCEAN]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Ocean, Atmosphere
Źródło :
Geophysical Research Letters
Geophysical Research Letters, American Geophysical Union, 2020, 47 (4), pp.e2019GL086239. ⟨10.1029/2019GL086239⟩
Tytuł :
Spaceborne Measurements of Formic and Acetic Acid: A Global View of the Regional Sources
Autorzy :
Franco, B.
Clarisse, Lieven
Stavrakou, T.
Müller, Jean‐François
Taraborrelli, Domenico
Hadji‐Lazaro, Juliette
Hannigan, J.W.
Hase, F.
Hurtmans, Daniel
Jones, N.
Lutsch, E.
Mahieu, E.
Ortega, I.
Schneider, M.
Strong, K.
Vigouroux, C.
Clerbaux, Cathy
Coheur, Pierre-François
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
satellite remote sensing
infrared spectroscopy
acetic acid
formic acid
IASI
neural network
[SDU.OCEAN]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Ocean, Atmosphere
Źródło :
Geophysical Research Letters
Geophysical Research Letters, American Geophysical Union, 2020, 47 (4), pp.e2019GL086239. ⟨10.1029/2019GL086239⟩
Tytuł :
Spaceborne Measurements of Formic and Acetic Acid: A Global View of the Regional Sources
Autorzy :
Franco, B.
Clarisse, Lieven
Stavrakou, T.
Müller, Jean‐François
Taraborrelli, Domenico
Hadji‐Lazaro, Juliette
Hannigan, J.W.
Hase, F.
Hurtmans, Daniel
Jones, N.
Lutsch, E.
Mahieu, E.
Ortega, I.
Schneider, M.
Strong, K.
Vigouroux, C.
Clerbaux, Cathy
Coheur, Pierre-François
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
satellite remote sensing
infrared spectroscopy
acetic acid
formic acid
IASI
neural network
[SDU.OCEAN]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Ocean, Atmosphere
Źródło :
Geophysical Research Letters
Geophysical Research Letters, American Geophysical Union, 2020, 47 (4), pp.e2019GL086239. ⟨10.1029/2019GL086239⟩
Tytuł :
Pan-cancer analysis of whole genomes
Autorzy :
Campbell, P.J.
Getz, G.
Korbel, J.O.
Stuart, J.M.
Jennings, J.L.
Stein, L.D.
Perry, M.D.
Nahal-Bose, H.K.
Ouellette, B.F.F.
Li, C.H.
Rheinbay, E.
Nielsen, G.P.
Sgroi, D.C.
Wu, C.L.
Faquin, W.C.
Deshpande, V.
Boutros, P.C.
Lazar, A.J.
Hoadley, K.A.
Louis, D.N.
Dursi, L.J.
Yung, C.K.
Bailey, M.H.
Saksena, G.
Raine, K.M.
Buchhalter, I.
Kleinheinz, K.
Schlesner, M.
Zhang, J.
Wang, W.
Wheeler, D.A.
Ding, L.
Simpson, J.T.
O'Connor, B.D.
Yakneen, S.
Ellrott, K.
Miyoshi, N.
Butler, A.P.
Royo, R.
Shorser, S.I.
Vazquez, M.
Rausch, T.
Tiao, G.
Waszak, S.M.
Rodriguez-Martin, B.
Shringarpure, S.
Wu, D.Y.
Demidov, G.M.
Delaneau, O.
Hayashi, S.
Imoto, S.
Habermann, N.
Segre, A.V.
Garrison, E.
Cafferkey, A.
Alvarez, E.G.
Heredia-Genestar, J.M.
Muyas, F.
Drechsel, O.
Bruzos, A.L.
Temes, J.
Zamora, J.
Baez-Ortega, A.
Kim, H.L.
Mashl, R.J.
Ye, K.
DiBiase, A.
Huang, K.l.
Letunic, I.
McLellan, M.D.
Newhouse, S.J.
Shmaya, T.
Kumar, S.
Wedge, D.C.
Wright, M.H.
Yellapantula, V.D.
Gerstein, M.
Khurana, E.
Marquès Bonet, Tomàs
Navarro, A.
Bustamante, C.D.
Siebert, R.
Nakagawa, H.
Easton, D.F.
Ossowski, S.
Tubio, J.M.C.
De La Vega, F.M.
Estivill, X.
Yuen, D.
Mihaiescu, G.L.
Omberg, L.
Ferretti, V.
Sabarinathan, R.
Pich, O.
Gonzalez-Perez, A.
Taylor-Weiner, A.
Fittall, M.W.
Demeulemeester, J.
Tarabichi, M.
Roberts, N.D.
Van Loo, P.
Cortés-Ciriano, I.
Urban, L.
Park, P.
Zhu, B.
Pitkänen, E.
Li, Y.
Saini, N.
Klimczak, L.J.
Weischenfeldt, J.
Sidiropoulos, N.
Alexandrov, L.B.
Rabionet, R.
Escaramis, G.
Bosio, M.
Holik, A.Z.
Susak, H.
Prasad, A.
Erkek, S.
Calabrese, C.
Raeder, B.
Harrington, E.
Mayes, S.
Turner, D.
Juul, S.
Roberts, S.A.
Song, L.
Koster, R.
Mirabello, L.
Hua, X.
Tanskanen, T.J.
Tojo, M.
Chen, J.
Aaltonen, L.A.
Rätsch, G.
Schwarz, R.F.
Butte, A.J.
Brazma, A.
Chanock, S.J.
Chatterjee, N.
Stegle, O.
Harismendy, O.
Bova, G.S.
Gordenin, D.A.
Haan, D.
Sieverling, L.
Feuerbach, L.
Chalmers, D.
Joly, Y.
Knoppers, B.
Molnár-Gábor, F.
Phillips, M.
Thorogood, A.
Townend, D.
Goldman, M.
Fonseca, N.A.
Xiang, Q.
Craft, B.
Piñeiro-Yáñez, E.
Muñoz, A.
Petryszak, R.
Füllgrabe, A.
Al-Shahrour, F.
Keays, M.
Haussler, D.
Weinstein, J.
Huber, W.
Valencia, A.
Papatheodorou, I.
Zhu, J.
Fan, Y.
Torrents, D.
Bieg, M.
Chen, K.
Chong, Z.
Cibulskis, K.
Eils, R.
Fulton, R.S.
Gelpi, J.L.
Gonzalez, S.
Gut, I.G.
Hach, F.
Heinold, M.
Hu, T.
Huang, V.
Hutter, B.
Jäger, N.
Jung, J.
Kumar, Y.
Lalansingh, C.
Leshchiner, I.
Livitz, D.
Ma, E.Z.
Maruvka, Y.E.
Milovanovic, A.
Nielsen, M.M.
Paramasivam, N.
Pedersen, J.S.
Puiggròs, M.
Sahinalp, S.C.
Sarrafi, I.
Stewart, C.
Stobbe, M.D.
Wala, J.A.
Wang, J.
Wendl, M.
Werner, J.
Wu, Z.
Xue, H.
Yamaguchi, T.N.
Yellapantula, V.
Davis-Dusenbery, B.N.
Grossman, R.L.
Kim, Y.
Heinold, M.C.
Hinton, J.
Jones, D.R.
Menzies, A.
Stebbings, L.
Hess, J.M.
Rosenberg, M.
Dunford, A.J.
Gupta, M.
Imielinski, M.
Meyerson, M.
Beroukhim, R.
Reimand, J.
Dhingra, P.
Favero, F.
Dentro, S.
Wintersinger, J.
Rudneva, V.
Park, J.W.
Hong, E.P.
Heo, S.G.
Kahles, A.
Lehmann, K.V.
Soulette, C.M.
Shiraishi, Y.
Liu, F.
He, Y.
Demircioğlu, D.
Davidson, N.R.
Greger, L.
Li, S.
Liu, D.
Stark, S.G.
Zhang, F.
Amin, S.B.
Bailey, P.
Chateigner, A.
Frenkel-Morgenstern, M.
Hou, Y.
Huska, M.R.
Kilpinen, H.
Lamaze, F.C.
Li, C.
Li, X.
Liu, X.
Marin, M.G.
Markowski, J.
Nandi, T.
Ojesina, A.I.
Pan-Hammarström, Q.
Park, P.J.
Pedamallu, C.S.
Su, H.
Tan, P.
Teh, B.T.
Xiong, H.
Ye, C.
Yung, C.
Zhang, X.
Zheng, L.
Zhu, S.
Awadalla, P.
Creighton, C.J.
Wu, K.
Yang, H.
Göke, J.
Zhang, Z.
Brooks, A.N.
Martincorena, I.
Rubio-Perez, C.
Juul, M.
Schumacher, S.
Shapira, O.
Tamborero, D.
Mularoni, L.
Hornshøj, H.
Deu-Pons, J.
Muiños, F.
Bertl, J.
Guo, Q.
Bazant, W.
Barrera, E.
Al-Sedairy, S.T.
Aretz, A.
Bell, C.
Betancourt, M.
Buchholz, C.
Calvo, F.
Chomienne, C.
Dunn, M.
Edmonds, S.
Green, E.
Gupta, S.
Hutter, C.M.
Jegalian, K.
Jones, N.
Lu, Y.
Nakagama, H.
Nettekoven, G.
Planko, L.
Scott, D.
Shibata, T.
Shimizu, K.
Stratton, M.R.
Yugawa, T.
Tortora, G.
VijayRaghavan, K.
Zenklusen, J.C.
Knoppers, B.M.
Aminou, B.
Bartolome, J.
Boroevich, K.A.
Boyce, R.
Buchanan, A.
Byrne, N.J.
Chen, Z.
Cho, S.
Choi, W.
Clapham, P.
Dow, M.T.
Eils, J.
Farcas, C.
Fayzullaev, N.
Flicek, P.
Heath, A.P.
Hofmann, O.
Hong, J.H.
Hudson, T.J.
Hübschmann, D.
Ivkovic, S.
Jeon, S.H.
Jiao, W.
Kabbe, R.
Kerssemakers, J.N.A.
Kim, H.
Kim, J.
Koscher, M.
Koures, A.
Kovacevic, M.
Lawerenz, C.
Liu, J.
Mijalkovic, S.
Mijalkovic-Lazic, A.M.
Miyano, S.
Nastic, M.
Nicholson, J.
Ocana, D.
Ohi, K.
Ohno-Machado, L.
Pihl, T.D.
Prinz, M.
Radovic, P.
Short, C.
Sofia, H.J.
Spring, J.
Struck, A.J.
Tijanic, N.
Vicente, D.
Wang, Z.
Williams, A.
Woo, Y.
Wright, A.J.
Yang, L.
Hamilton, M.P.
Johnson, T.A.
Kahraman, A.
Kellis, M.
Polak, P.
Sallari, R.
Sinnott-Armstrong, N.
von Mering, C.
Beltran, S.
Gerhard, D.S.
Gut, M.
Trotta, J.R.
Whalley, J.P.
Niu, B.
Espiritu, S.M.G.
Gao, S.
Huang, Y.
Lalansingh, C.M.
Teague, J.W.
Wendl, M.C.
Abascal, F.
Bader, G.D.
Bandopadhayay, P.
Barenboim, J.
Brunak, S.
Carlevaro-Fita, J.
Chakravarty, D.
Chan, C.W.Y.
Choi, J.K.
Diamanti, K.
Fink, J.L.
Frigola, J.
Gambacorti-Passerini, C.
Garsed, D.W.
Haradhvala, N.J.
Harmanci, A.O.
Helmy, M.
Herrmann, C.
Hobolth, A.
Hodzic, E.
Hong, C.
Isaev, K.
Izarzugaza, J.M.G.
Johnson, R.
Juul, R.I.
Kim, J.K.
Jan Komorowski, None
Lanzós, A.
Larsson, E.
Lee, D.
Lin, Z.
Liu, E.M.
Lochovsky, L.
Lou, S.
Madsen, T.
Marchal, K.
Martinez-Fundichely, A.
McGillivray, P.D.
Meyerson, W.
Paczkowska, M.
Park, K.
Pons, T.
Pulido-Tamayo, S.
Reyes-Salazar, I.
Reyna, M.A.
Rubin, M.A.
Salichos, L.
Sander, C.
Schumacher, S.E.
Shackleton, M.
Shen, C.
Shrestha, R.
Shuai, S.
Tsunoda, T.
Umer, H.M.
Uusküla-Reimand, L.
Verbeke, L.P.C.
Wadelius, C.
Wadi, L.
Warrell, J.
Wu, G.
Yu, J.
Zhang, Y.
Zhao, Z.
Zou, L.
Lawrence, M.S.
Raphael, B.J.
Bailey, P.J.
Craft, D.
Goldman, M.J.
Aburatani, H.
Binder, H.
Dinh, H.Q.
Heath, S.C.
Hoffmann, S.
Imbusch, C.D.
Kretzmer, H.
Laird, P.W.
Martin-Subero, J.I.
Nagae, G.
Shen, H.
Wang, Q.
Weichenhan, D.
Zhou, W.
Berman, B.P.
Brors, B.
Plass, C.
Akdemir, K.C.
Bowtell, D.D.L.
Burns, K.H.
Busanovich, J.
Chan, K.
Dueso-Barroso, A.
Edwards, P.A.
Etemadmoghadam, D.
Haber, J.E.
Jones, D.T.W.
Ju, Y.S.
Kazanov, M.D.
Koh, Y.
Kumar, K.
Lee, E.A.
Lee, J.J.K.
Lynch, A.G.
Macintyre, G.
Markowetz, F.
Navarro, F.C.P.
Pearson, J.V.
Rippe, K.
Scully, R.
Villasante, I.
Waddell, N.
Yao, X.
Yoon, S.S.
Zhang, C.Z.
Bergstrom, E.N.
Boot, A.
Covington, K.
Fujimoto, A.
Huang, M.N.
Islam, S.M.A.
McPherson, J.R.
Morganella, S.
Mustonen, V.
Ng, A.W.T.
Prokopec, S.D.
Vázquez-García, I.
Wu, Y.
Yousif, F.
Yu, W.
Rozen, S.G.
Rudneva, V.A.
Shringarpure, S.S.
Turner, D.J.
Xia, T.
Atwal, G.
Chang, D.K.
Cooke, S.L.
Faltas, B.M.
Haider, S.
Kaiser, V.B.
Karlić, R.
Kato, M.
Kübler, K.
Margolin, A.
Martin, S.
Nik-Zainal, S.
P'ng, C.
Semple, C.A.
Smith, J.
Sun, R.X.
Thai, K.
Wright, D.W.
Yuan, K.
Biankin, A.V.
Garraway, L.
Grimmond, S.M.
Adams, D.J.
Anur, P.
Cao, S.
Christie, E.L.
Cmero, M.
Cun, Y.
Dawson, K.J.
Dentro, S.C.
Deshwar, A.G.
Donmez, N.
Drews, R.M.
Gerstung, M.
Ha, G.
Haase, K.
Jerman, L.
Ji, Y.
Jolly, C.
Lee, J.
Lee-Six, H.
Malikic, S.
Mitchell, T.J.
Morris, Q.D.
Oesper, L.
Peifer, M.
Peto, M.
Rosebrock, D.
Rubanova, Y.
Salcedo, A.
Sengupta, S.
Shi, R.
Shin, S.J.
Spiro, O.
Vembu, S.
Wintersinger, J.A.
Yang, T.P.
Yu, K.
Zhu, H.
Spellman, P.T.
Weinstein, J.N.
Chen, Y.
Fujita, M.
Han, L.
Hasegawa, T.
Komura, M.
Li, J.
Mizuno, S.
Shimizu, E.
Wang, Y.
Xu, Y.
Yamaguchi, R.
Yang, F.
Yang, Y.
Yoon, C.J.
Yuan, Y.
Liang, H.
Alawi, M.
Borozan, I.
Brewer, D.S.
Cooper, C.S.
Desai, N.
Grundhoff, A.
Iskar, M.
Su, X.
Zapatka, M.
Lichter, P.
Alsop, K.
Bruxner, T.J.C.
Christ, A.N.
Cordner, S.M.
Cowin, P.A.
Drapkin, R.
Fereday, S.
George, J.
Hamilton, A.
Holmes, O.
Hung, J.A.
Kassahn, K.S.
Kazakoff, S.H.
Kennedy, C.J.
Leonard, C.R.
Mileshkin, L.
Miller, D.K.
Arnau, G.M.
Mitchell, C.
Newell, F.
Nones, K.
Patch, A.M.
Quinn, M.C.
Taylor, D.F.
Thorne, H.
Traficante, N.
Vedururu, R.
Waddell, N.M.
Waring, P.M.
Wood, S.
Xu, Q.
deFazio, A.
Anderson, M.J.
Antonello, D.
Barbour, A.P.
Bassi, C.
Bersani, S.
Cataldo, I.
Chantrill, L.A.
Chiew, Y.E.
Chou, A.
Cingarlini, S.
Cloonan, N.
Corbo, V.
Davi, M.V.
Duthie, F.R.
Gill, A.J.
Graham, J.S.
Harliwong, I.
Jamieson, N.B.
Johns, A.L.
Kench, J.G.
Landoni, L.
Lawlor, R.T.
Mafficini, A.
Merrett, N.D.
Miotto, M.
Musgrove, E.A.
Nagrial, A.M.
Oien, K.A.
Pajic, M.
Pinese, M.
Robertson, A.J.
Rooman, I.
Rusev, B.C.
Samra, J.S.
Scardoni, M.
Scarlett, C.J.
Scarpa, A.
Sereni, E.
Sikora, K.O.
Simbolo, M.
Taschuk, M.L.
Toon, C.W.
Vicentini, C.
Wu, J.
Zeps, N.
Behren, A.
Burke, H.
Cebon, J.
Dagg, R.A.
De Paoli-Iseppi, R.
Dutton-Regester, K.
Field, M.A.
Fitzgerald, A.
Hersey, P.
Jakrot, V.
Johansson, P.A.
Kakavand, H.
Kefford, R.F.
Lau, L.M.S.
Long, G.V.
Pickett, H.A.
Pritchard, A.L.
Pupo, G.M.
Saw, R.P.M.
Schramm, S.J.
Shang, C.A.
Shang, P.
Spillane, A.J.
Stretch, J.R.
Tembe, V.
Thompson, J.F.
Vilain, R.E.
Wilmott, J.S.
Yang, J.Y.
Hayward, N.K.
Mann, G.J.
Scolyer, R.A.
Bartlett, J.
Bavi, P.
Chadwick, D.E.
Chan-Seng-Yue, M.
Cleary, S.
Connor, A.A.
Czajka, K.
Denroche, R.E.
Dhani, N.C.
Eagles, J.
Gallinger, S.
Grant, R.C.
Hedley, D.
Hollingsworth, M.A.
Jang, G.H.
Johns, J.
Kalimuthu, S.
Liang, S.B.
Lungu, I.
Luo, X.
Mbabaali, F.
McPherson, T.A.
Miller, J.K.
Moore, M.J.
Notta, F.
Pasternack, D.
Petersen, G.M.
Roehrl, M.H.A.
Sam, M.
Selander, I.
Serra, S.
Shahabi, S.
Thayer, S.P.
Timms, L.E.
Wilson, G.W.
Wilson, J.M.
Wouters, B.G.
McPherson, J.D.
Beck, T.A.
Bhandari, V.
Collins, C.C.
Fleshner, N.E.
Fox, N.S.
Fraser, M.
Heisler, L.E.
Lalonde, E.
Livingstone, J.
Meng, A.
Sabelnykova, V.Y.
Shiah, Y.J.
Van der Kwast, T.
Bristow, R.G.
Ding, S.
Fan, D.
Li, L.
Nie, Y.
Xiao, X.
Xing, R.
Yang, S.
Yu, Y.
Zhou, Y.
Banks, R.E.
Bourque, G.
Brennan, P.
Letourneau, L.
Riazalhosseini, Y.
Scelo, G.
Vasudev, N.
Viksna, J.
Lathrop, M.
Tost, J.
Ahn, S.M.
Aparicio, S.
Arnould, L.
Aure, M.R.
Bhosle, S.G.
Birney, E.
Borg, A.
Boyault, S.
Brinkman, A.B.
Brock, J.E.
Broeks, A.
Børresen-Dale, A.L.
Caldas, C.
Chin, S.F.
Davies, H.
Desmedt, C.
Dirix, L.
Dronov, S.
Ehinger, A.
Eyfjord, J.E.
Fatima, A.
Foekens, J.A.
Futreal, P.A.
Garred, Ø.
Giri, D.D.
Glodzik, D.
Grabau, D.
Hilmarsdottir, H.
Hooijer, G.K.
Jacquemier, J.
Jang, S.J.
Jonasson, J.G.
Jonkers, J.
Kim, H.Y.
King, T.A.
Knappskog, S.
Kong, G.
Krishnamurthy, S.
Lakhani, S.R.
Langerød, A.
Larsimont, D.
Lee, H.J.
Lee, J.Y.
Lee, M.T.M.
Lingjærde, O.C.
MacGrogan, G.
Martens, J.W.M.
O'Meara, S.
Pauporté, I.
Pinder, S.
Pivot, X.
Provenzano, E.
Purdie, C.A.
Ramakrishna, M.
Ramakrishnan, K.
Reis-Filho, J.
Richardson, A.L.
Ringnér, M.
Rodriguez, J.B.
Rodríguez-González, F.G.
Romieu, G.
Salgado, R.
Sauer, T.
Shepherd, R.
Sieuwerts, A.M.
Simpson, P.T.
Smid, M.
Sotiriou, C.
Span, P.N.
Stefánsson, Ó.A.
Stenhouse, A.
Stunnenberg, H.G.
Sweep, F.
Tan, B.K.T.
Thomas, G.
Thompson, A.M.
Tommasi, S.
Treilleux, I.
Tutt, A.
Ueno, N.T.
Van Laere, S.
Van den Eynden, G.G.
Vermeulen, P.
Viari, A.
Vincent-Salomon, A.
Wong, B.H.
Yates, L.
Zou, X.
van Deurzen, C.H.M.
van de Vijver, M.J.
van't Veer, L.
Ammerpohl, O.
Aukema, S.
Bergmann, A.K.
Bernhart, S.H.
Borkhardt, A.
Borst, C.
Burkhardt, B.
Claviez, A.
Goebler, M.E.
Haake, A.
Haas, S.
Hansmann, M.
Hoell, J.I.
Hummel, M.
Karsch, D.
Klapper, W.
Kneba, M.
Kreuz, M.
Kube, D.
Küppers, R.
Lenze, D.
Loeffler, M.
López, C.
Mantovani-Löffler, L.
Möller, P.
Ott, G.
Radlwimmer, B.
Richter, J.
Rohde, M.
Rosenstiel, P.C.
Rosenwald, A.
Schilhabel, M.B.
Schreiber, S.
Stadler, P.F.
Staib, P.
Stilgenbauer, S.
Sungalee, S.
Szczepanowski, M.
Toprak, U.H.
Trümper, L.H.P.
Wagener, R.
Zenz, T.
Hovestadt, V.
von Kalle, C.
Kool, M.
Korshunov, A.
Landgraf, P.
Lehrach, H.
Northcott, P.A.
Pfister, S.M.
Reifenberger, G.
Warnatz, H.J.
Wolf, S.
Yaspo, M.L.
Assenov, Y.
Gerhauser, C.
Minner, S.
Schlomm, T.
Simon, R.
Sauter, G.
Sültmann, H.
Biswas, N.K.
Maitra, A.
Majumder, P.P.
Sarin, R.
Barbi, S.
Bonizzato, G.
Cantù, C.
Dei Tos, A.P.
Fassan, M.
Grimaldi, S.
Luchini, C.
Malleo, G.
Marchegiani, G.
Milella, M.
Paiella, S.
Pea, A.
Pederzoli, P.
Ruzzenente, A.
Salvia, R.
Sperandio, N.
Arai, Y.
Hama, N.
Hiraoka, N.
Hosoda, F.
Nakamura, H.
Ojima, H.
Okusaka, T.
Totoki, Y.
Urushidate, T.
Fukayama, M.
Ishikawa, S.
Katai, H.
Katoh, H.
Komura, D.
Rokutan, H.
Saito-Adachi, M.
Suzuki, A.
Taniguchi, H.
Tatsuno, K.
Ushiku, T.
Yachida, S.
Yamamoto, S.
Aikata, H.
Arihiro, K.
Ariizumi, S.i.
Chayama, K.
Furuta, M.
Gotoh, K.
Hayami, S.
Hirano, S.
Kawakami, Y.
Maejima, K.
Nakamura, T.
Nakano, K.
Ohdan, H.
Sasaki-Oku, A.
Tanaka, H.
Ueno, M.
Yamamoto, M.
Yamaue, H.
Choo, S.P.
Cutcutache, I.
Khuntikeo, N.
Ong, C.K.
Pairojkul, C.
Popescu, I.
Ahn, K.S.
Aymerich, M.
Lopez-Guillermo, A.
López-Otín, C.
Puente, X.S.
Campo, E.
Amary, F.
Baumhoer, D.
Behjati, S.
Bjerkehagen, B.
Myklebost, O.
Pillay, N.
Tarpey, P.
Tirabosco, R.
Zaikova, O.
Flanagan, A.M.
Boultwood, J.
Bowen, D.T.
Cazzola, M.
Green, A.R.
Hellstrom-Lindberg, E.
Malcovati, L.
Nangalia, J.
Papaemmanuil, E.
Vyas, P.
Ang, Y.
Barr, H.
Beardsmore, D.
Eldridge, M.
Gossage, J.
Grehan, N.
Hanna, G.B.
Hayes, S.J.
Hupp, T.R.
Khoo, D.
Lagergren, J.
Lovat, L.B.
MacRae, S.
O'Donovan, M.
O'Neill, J.R.
Parsons, S.L.
Preston, S.R.
Puig, S.
Roques, T.
Sanders, G.
Sothi, S.
Tavaré, S.
Tucker, O.
Turkington, R.
Underwood, T.J.
Welch, I.
Fitzgerald, R.C.
Berney, D.M.
De Bono, J.S.
Cahill, D.
Camacho, N.
Dennis, N.M.
Dudderidge, T.
Edwards, S.E.
Fisher, C.
Foster, C.S.
Ghori, M.
Gill, P.
Gnanapragasam, V.J.
Gundem, G.
Hamdy, F.C.
Hawkins, S.
Hazell, S.
Howat, W.
Isaacs, W.B.
Karaszi, K.
Kay, J.D.
Khoo, V.
Kote-Jarai, Z.
Kremeyer, B.
Kumar, P.
Lambert, A.
Leongamornlert, D.A.
Livni, N.
Lu, Y.J.
Luxton, H.J.
Marsden, L.
Massie, C.E.
Matthews, L.
Mayer, E.
McDermott, U.
Merson, S.
Neal, D.E.
Ng, A.
Nicol, D.
Ogden, C.
Rowe, E.W.
Shah, N.C.
Thomas, S.
Thompson, A.
Verrill, C.
Visakorpi, T.
Warren, A.Y.
Whitaker, H.C.
Zhang, H.
van As, N.
Eeles, R.A.
Abeshouse, A.
Agrawal, N.
Akbani, R.
Al-Ahmadie, H.
Albert, M.
Aldape, K.
Ally, A.
Appelbaum, E.L.
Armenia, J.
Asa, S.
Auman, J.T.
Balasundaram, M.
Balu, S.
Barnholtz-Sloan, J.
Bathe, O.F.
Baylin, S.B.
Benz, C.
Berchuck, A.
Berrios, M.
Bigner, D.
Birrer, M.
Bodenheimer, T.
Boice, L.
Bootwalla, M.S.
Bosenberg, M.
Bowlby, R.
Boyd, J.
Broaddus, R.R.
Brock, M.
Brooks, D.
Bullman, S.
Caesar-Johnson, S.J.
Carey, T.E.
Carlsen, R.
Cerfolio, R.
Chandan, V.S.
Chen, H.W.
Cherniack, A.D.
Chien, J.
Cho, J.
Chuah, E.
Cibulskis, C.
Cope, L.
Cordes, M.G.
Curley, E.
Czerniak, B.
Danilova, L.
Davis, I.J.
Defreitas, T.
Demchok, J.A.
Dhalla, N.
Dhir, R.
Doddapaneni, H.V.
El-Naggar, A.
Felau, I.
Ferguson, M.L.
Finocchiaro, G.
Fong, K.M.
Frazer, S.
Friedman, W.
Fronick, C.C.
Fulton, L.A.
Gabriel, S.B.
Gao, J.
Gehlenborg, N.
Gershenwald, J.E.
Ghossein, R.
Giama, N.H.
Gibbs, R.A.
Gomez, C.
Govindan, R.
Hayes, D.N.
Hegde, A.M.
Heiman, D.I.
Heins, Z.
Hepperla, A.J.
Holbrook, A.
Holt, R.A.
Hoyle, A.P.
Hruban, R.H.
Hu, J.
Huang, M.
Huntsman, D.
Huse, J.
Iacobuzio-Donahue, C.A.
Ittmann, M.
Jayaseelan, J.C.
Jefferys, S.R.
Jones, C.D.
Jones, S.J.M.
Juhl, H.
Kang, K.J.
Karlan, B.
Kasaian, K.
Kebebew, E.
Kim, H.K.
Korchina, V.
Kundra, R.
Lai, P.H.
Lander, E.
Le, X.
Levine, D.A.
Lewis, L.
Ley, T.
Li, H.I.
Lin, P.
Linehan, W.M.
Liu, F.F.
Lype, L.
Ma, Y.
Maglinte, D.T.
Mardis, E.R.
Marks, J.
Marra, M.A.
Matthew, T.J.
Mayo, M.
McCune, K.
Meier, S.R.
Meng, S.
Mieczkowski, P.A.
Mikkelsen, T.
Miller, C.A.
Mills, G.B.
Moore, R.A.
Morrison, C.
Mose, L.E.
Moser, C.D.
Mungall, A.J.
Mungall, K.
Mutch, D.
Muzny, D.M.
Myers, J.
Newton, Y.
Noble, M.S.
O'Donnell, P.
O'Neill, B.P.
Ochoa, A.
Parker, J.S.
Pass, H.
Pastore, A.
Pennell, N.A.
Perou, C.M.
Petrelli, N.
Potapova, O.
Rader, J.S.
Ramalingam, S.
Rathmell, W.K.
Reuter, V.
Reynolds, S.M.
Ringel, M.
Roach, J.
Roberts, L.R.
Robertson, A.G.
Sadeghi, S.
Saller, C.
Sanchez-Vega, F.
Schadendorf, D.
Schein, J.E.
Schmidt, H.K.
Schultz, N.
Seethala, R.
Senbabaoglu, Y.
Shelton, T.
Shi, Y.
Shih, J.
Shmulevich, I.
Shriver, C.
Signoretti, S.
Simons, J.V.
Singer, S.
Sipahimalani, P.
Skelly, T.J.
Smith-McCune, K.
Socci, N.D.
Soloway, M.G.
Sood, A.K.
Tam, A.
Tan, D.
Tarnuzzer, R.
Thiessen, N.
Thompson, R.H.
Thorne, L.B.
Tsao, M.
Umbricht, C.
Van Den Berg, D.J.
Van Meir, E.G.
Veluvolu, U.
Voet, D.
Wang, L.
Weinberger, P.
Weisenberger, D.J.
Wigle, D.
Wilkerson, M.D.
Wilson, R.K.
Winterhoff, B.
Wiznerowicz, M.
Wong, T.
Wong, W.
Xi, L.
Yau, C.
Pokaż więcej
Opis pliku :
application/pdf
Tytuł :
Evaluation of appendicitis risk prediction models in adults with suspected appendicitis
Autorzy :
Bhangu A.
Nepogodiev D.
Matthews J.H.
Morley G.L.
Naumann D.N.
Ball A.
Chauhan P.
Bhanderi S.
Mohamed I.
Glasbey J.C.
Wilkin R.
Drake T.M.
Clements J.
Blencowe N.S.
Herrod P.
Pata F.
Frasson M.
Blanco-Colino R.
Soares A.S.
Jain S.
Amuthalingam T.
Tyler R.
Griffiths E.A.
Pinkney T.D.
Gee O.
Morton D.G.
Beggs A.
Beral D.
Bowley D.
Cruickshank N.
Daniels I.
Griffiths E.
Hornby S.T.
Lund J.N.
Marriott P.
Singh P.
Smart N.J.
Speake D.
Thompson C.
Torkington J.
Torrance A.
Vohra R.
Warren O.
Winter D.C.
Pellino G.
Sgro A.
Simioni A.
Farina V.
Podda M.
Di Saverio S.
Birindelli A.
Pasquali S.
Surg I.T.
Surg P.T.
Bolton W.
Bradshaw C.J.
Chean C.S.
Harris G.
Haddow J.B.
Jamieson N.B.
McCain S.
Mason J.
Milgrom D.
Nana G.R.
Mohamed M.N.
Brien J.O.
Pearce J.
Rabie M.
Sahnan K.
Sarmah P.
Skerritt C.
Ghazanfar M.A.
Sreedharan L.
Kabwama S.
Gray R.T.
Kamande I.W.
Nazarian S.
Dar F.A.
Misky A.T.
Arunachalam S.
Twum-Barima C.S.
Mohamed I.M.
Connor K.L.
Coe P.O.
Kosti A.
Elshaer M.
Colvin D.A.
Charalambous M.P.
Yeung K.
Merker L.
Morrison T.
Thaventhiran A.J.
Gilbert T.M.
Clements J.M.
Hicks G.
Afshar S.
Mckinley N.C.
Assaf N.
Hanna T.
Macinnes E.
Thavanesan N.
Dubois A.S.
Palani-Velu L.K.
Tezas S.
Yow L.
Radwan R.W.
Abdelrahman M.
Lee K.A.
Zarka Z.A.
Mcdowall N.A.
Tan C.Y.
Venn M.L.
Ashmore D.L.
Whitehorn S.E.
Golder A.M.
Reddy A.
Delimpalta C.
Kay O.H.
Shah S.M.
Eiben I.
Doyle C.
Tudyka V.
Issa E.
West H.
Brewer H.K.
Farrow E.Z.
Taylor N.S.
Smart C.J.
Griffiths N.P.
Halkias C.
Vitish-Sharma P.
Knight S.R.
Mowbray N.G.
Olivier J.B.
Lee K.J.
Clement K.D.
Chrastek D.
Panda N.
Connor M.J.
Fahmy S.E.
Bryan E.S.
Ngu W.S.
Adegbola S.O.
Vaughan E.M.
Stupalkowska W.
Simmonds L.
Malik A.
Hussein A.
Karim M.J.
Singhal T.
Ormiston R.
Kung V.
Rabie M.A.
Park J.H.
Lal N.
Worku D.
D'Auria M.
Ang A.
Orizu M.
Gammeri E.
Clough E.
Choy C.H.
Lawday S.
Hann A.J.
Robinson D.
Wardle B.G.
Mcdonnell D.
Rutherford D.G.
Hickey L.M.
Garg A.G.
Rezvani S.
Bell C.R.
Mahmood F.
Rehman S.
Donaldson G.
Peleki A.
Pearce L.
Sharp O.L.
Singh S.
Thompson D.B.
El-Tayar O.
Hollyman M.
Rupasinghe S.N.
Toomey D.B.
Murray M.P.
Amtul N.
Mersh R.J.
Newton R.C.
Al-Khyatt W.
Stephens G.F.
Abbas S.H.
Iqbal M.R.
Brown C.E.
Renshaw S.
Hureibi K.A.
Pullabatla-Venkata U.P.
Donohoe N.O.
Myatt A.
Egan R.J.
Rangarajan K.
Trail M.
Mckay S.C.
Engall N.
Jerome E.
Townsend D.C.
Patel B.Y.
Pronin S.
Chandratreya N.
Choong J.H.
Mohamed T.M.
Hudson-Peacock N.J.
Manson R.
Hebbar K.
Mothe B.S.
Weegenaar C.R.
Saad M.
Bowman C.R.
Serventi F.
Fleres F.
Foppa C.
Pata G.
Baronio G.
Pertile D.
Lucchi A.
Sagnotta A.
Maretto I.
Campagnaro T.
Gatti M.
Gjoni E.
Roscio F.
Inama M.
Coccolini F.
Colombo F.
Avanzolini A.
Aresu S.
De-Manzoni-Garberini A.
Merlini D.A.
Chessa A.
Tamini N.
Mulas S.
Cillara N.
Coletta D.
Atzeni J.
Erdas E.
Gallo G.
Francone E.
Di Gioia P.
Bianchi C.L.
Ferrara F.
Biancafarina A.
Scabini S.
Marano L.
Miegge A.
Sasia D.
Savino G.
Scatizzi M.
D'Amico F.E.
Arcuri G.A.
Gavagna L.
Salamone G.
Tatulli F.
Goldin E.
Matos M.L.
Caldeira A.B.
Romano J.
Pereira J.
Azevedo J.
Azevedo J.M.
Simoes J.
Silva A.
O'Leary D.P.
Kennedy N.D.
Quinn E.M.
Zhang A.Y.
Neary P.M.
De-Marchi J.A.
O'Connor B.R.
Wijesundera K.
Foley N.M.
Wong J.
Tiedt L.A.
Bolger J.C.
Connelly T.M.
Ahmed O.S.
Vigorita V.
Garcia V.
Arredondo J.
Redondo E.
Sainz B.
Aldrey I.
Landaluce-Olavarria A.
Gomez A.A.
Cordoba E.
Sanchez-Fuentes M.N.
Cerdan-Santacruz C.
Beltran-De-Heredia J.
Garcia M.
Veres T.
Garcia-Novoa A.
Abellan A.M.
Garcia-Catala L.
Ruiz-Marin M.
Menendez P.
Roldan-Ortiz S.
Navas-Cuellar J.A.
Sabia D.
Gomez-Rosado J.C.
Navidad M.S.
Caula C.
Sanchez E.R.
Espin-Basany E.
Fernandez-Martinez D.
Bravo-Gutierrez A.F.
Paya-Llorente C.
Dujovne P.
Lima F.
Soria-Aledo V.
Gomez C.J.
Pascual-Miguelanez I.
Muinelo M.
Alvarez C.M.
Vargas-Pierola H.J.
Vallve-Bernal M.
Hidalgo-Rosas J.M.
Arenal-Vera J.J.
Sena-Ruiz F.
Sanchez-Guillen L.
Villarejo-Campos P.
Tallon-Aguilar L.
Garcea A.
Bennett J.M.
Whittaker L.
Gidwani A.L.
Byrnes C.K.
Saunders S.
Shiwani M.H.
Ashraf N.
Venkatasubramaniam A.K.
Bevan K.E.
Mcarthur D.
Mustafa A.K.
Griffith J.P.
Blazeby J.M.
Charalabopoulos A.
Campbell W.
Reese G.
Warren O.J.
Peacock M.
Menzies D.
Jenner D.
Eardley N.J.
Yoong S.
Abulafi M.
Avalapati H.
Thompson R.
Nastro P.
Kochupapy R.
Stubbs B.M.
McIntyre R.
Crozier J.
Patel P.K.
Pento V.
Beasley W.D.
Roxburgh C.
Youssef H.
Alexander R.
Denley S.
Di Franco F.
Quddus A.
Saha A.
Hunter I.
Hannay J.
Velchuru V.R.
Bond-Smith G.
Salama Y.
Bhargava A.
Panagiotopoulos S.P.
Watson N.
Garcea G.
Boddy A.P.
Dunning P.G.
Lloyd G.
Gurjar S.V.
Hill J.
Andrews B.
Singh A.
Ruzvidzo F.
Shingler G.
Mahon D.
Elgaddal S.
Payne C.J.
Shaikh I.A.
Dalmia S.
Nair M.S.
Finch J.G.
Chapple K.S.
Bawa S.
Watfah J.
Carden C.A.
Makhija R.
Rao M.
Sarveswaran J.
Vijay V.
Rekhraj S.
Knight B.
Siddiqui M.N.
Sebastian J.F.
Glen P.
Vakis S.
Ebied H.
Rajaram R.
Gray J.
Mcgrath D.
Faulkner G.
Gopalswamy S.
Varcada M.
Woodward A.
Williams G.L.
Szentpali K.
Ravindran R.
Bronder C.
Thaha M.A.
Rate A.
Shetty V.D.
Rao V.
Sajid M.S.
Clements B.
Patel R.T.
Mason C.
Branagan G.
Maude K.
Kaur G.
Lyons A.
Ainsworth P.
Hagger R.
Zadi A.Z.
Maslekar S.U.
Kinross J.
Irukulla S.
Hawkins W.
Wheatstone S.
Magro T.
Bailey S.
Marshall G.
Mccullough J.
Marangoni G.
Leung E.L.
Borg C.M.
Gopinath S.
Kirkby-Bott J.
Yalamarthi S.
Mirza S.
Brett M.
Ramcharan S.
Pandey V.
Thava B.
Andreani S.M.
Sahay S.J.
Aravind B.
Downey M.
Nicol D.
Whitehouse P.
Sharma A.
Francis N.
Chitsabesan P.
Stewart D.J.
Norcia G.G.
Cucinotta E.
Cianchi F.
Romario U.F.
Taglietti L.
Capelli P.
Garulli G.
Parisi A.
Nitti D.
Guglielmi A.
Alonzo A.
Scandroglio I.S.
Moretto G.
Ansaloni L.
Pietrabissa A.
Foschi D.
Vettoretto N.
Ercolani G.
Coppola M.
Colangelo E.
Morandi E.
Niolu P.
Pala M.
Coletti M.
Pisanu A.
Nicolosi A.
Sammarco G.
Berti S.
Soliani P.
Tonini V.
Stella M.
Ceccarelli G.
De Nisco C.
Castagnoli G.
De Nardi P.
Borghi F.
Agresta F.
Benevento A.
Cantafio S.
Cesari M.C.
Rubbini M.
Chetta G.
De Marchi F.
Nora M.F.
Sousa H.S.
Nascimento C.A.
Casimiro C.
Costa S.D.
Rosa M.J.
Carvalho N.
Correia J.
Gomes A.P.
Hill A.D.
Walsh T.N.
Aremu M.A.
Mulsow J.
El-Masry S.
Gillick J.
Garvin J.
Caldwell M.
Mehigan B.
Peirce C.B.
Cooke F.
Mealy K.
Ruano A.
Ais G.
Fueyo J.
Parajo A.E.
Bernal-Sprekelsen J.C.
Monzon-Abad J.A.
Blanco F.
Arroyo A.
Bazan-Hinojo M.C.
Ramos-Bernado M.I.
Lopez-Ruiz J.A.
Golda T.
Julia D.
Cuadrado M.M.
Gomez-Abril S.A.
Martinez J.
Aguayo J.L.
Millan M.
Alvarez-Gallego M.
Muinelo-Lorenzo M.
Parra J.M.
Munoz-Munoz E.
De Chaves-Rodriguez P.G.
Canovas-Moreno G.
Rodriguez-Lopez M.
Segura-Sampedro J.J.
Garcia-Granero A.
Redondo-Calvo F.J.
Dyson S.
Thakur D.
Swords C.
Siaw O.
Zelazek M.
Woo R.
Badran A.
Aruparayil N.
Christopoulos P.
Chambers B.
O'Neill N.
Long R.H.
Mccaughey P.
Wong M.L.
Mccain R.S.
Lennox-Warburton H.C.
Moore C.
Manektella K.M.
Mcilwaine S.
Rupani S.
Simpson D.J.
Wauchope J.
Ng M.
Christian L.
Crone A.
Sacks R.
Symons N.
Lazzaro A.
Patil S.D.
Roomi S.
Silva I.
Hodgson J.M.
Ly C.
Froud H.
Patel H.
Cay P.
Karwal R.S.
Danquah-Boateng D.
Berry B.
Esmail H.D.
Maripi H.
Bilku D.
McKelvie M.A.
Miller K.
Maina A.
Velho R.
Hasan R.
Clingan R.
Jah S.
Waite K.
Jones A.
Buckley-Jones S.
Lecky-Thompson L.
Saghir N.
Mansoor S.
Mistry D.
Brown R.
Wong A.
Gurung S.
Wensley F.
Fleming T.A.
Griggs R.
Haines S.
Bedoya S.
Beverstock A.
Johnson J.
Govind G.
Niaz O.
Dyal A.
Tokidis E.
Punj S.
Leusink A.
Rudland I.
Kelly M.
Morgan R.
Al-Musawi S.
Lek C.
Gilbert A.
Gosal A.
Mahoney R.
Parwaiz I.
Mitchard M.J.
Ribeiro B.
Merai H.
Dean E.A.
Khan S.
Baginski A.
Mann C.
Foers W.
Jones L.
Woodward B.
Mcwhirter D.M.
Thomas A.T.
Gilbert T.G.
Weatherburn L.W.
Pilkington J.P.
Cameron F.C.
Clements J.D.
Mccann C.
Davidson S.
Hackney L.
Clements J.S.
Martin A.
Du D.T.
Shakoor Z.
Yen S.K.
Adnan M.
Ranathunga S.
Sana S.
Tay Y.H.
Chin M.Y.
Gillespie M.
Brown A.G.
Campbell U.
Chatzikonstantinou M.
Mahendran B.
Flack T.
Chowdhary M.
Lim J.M.
Whiteman E.
Shepherd J.A.
Pedder A.
Siggens K.L.
Lai C.W.
Morrison-Jones V.
Hayat Z.
Nehikhare I.
Macleod C.
Quinn H.C.
Brown A.
Neagle G.
Chok S.M.
Carrano F.M.
Abbassi O.A.
Divekar G.A.
Halmer S.
Adams R.E.
Davies P.L.
Wong S.Y.
Amarasinghe R.
Tague L.E.
Jones E.
Singh J.
Boza K.
Kelly S.D.
Morrison F.
Chan W.H.
Wilson E.J.
Awokoya O.O.
Griffiths S.N.
Kirkham E.N.
Cotton A.E.
Adimonye A.
Leighton P.A.
Abdelrahman A.
Cartwright H.
Gates Z.
Miguras M.
Khan K.
Louw C.
Grove T.
Badenoch T.
Mckeon J.
Wood C.S.
Leitch R.P.
Sgardelis P.
Perera M.I.
Nagarajan D.
Malam Y.
Theodoropoulou K.
Rajagopal S.
Kaptanis S.
Popova D.
Olagbaiye O.
Tayeh S.
Rigby S.
Harris M.P.
Ren K.Z.
Liaw G.
Zhou S.
White F.
Marshall C.M.
Mitchell J.H.
Anderson D.J.
Kanakala V.
Hollingsworth A.
Paramasevon K.R.
Milward J.
Ahmed S.
Fanibi B.F.
Ferguson N.
Dickson E.A.
Shaw A.V.
Dixon F.
Morrish S.
Dandy R.
Fooks P.
Sharma P.
Islam N.
Tabain V.
Keegan R.
Ahel J.
Alhammali T.
Graveston J.
Balai E.J.
Rothnie K.
Pankin G.P.
Eiben I.E.
Jackson N.J.
Dhar M.
Nash D.
Dharamavaram S.
Seth M.
Chowdhury F.
Rezacova M.
Seneviratne N.
Turner E.J.
Currow C.
Isherwood J.D.
Hobson B.M.
Lui D.H.
Rodger V.
Ting N.
Photiou D.
Taze D.
Lodhia S.
Earnshaw L.
Kumar K.
Neale A.
Bastianpillai J.
Cipparrone M.
Barrie A.
Nash Z.
Anandan L.
Tailor K.
Vinnicombe Z.
Krivan S.
Kuo R.
Giorga A.
Habib H.
Malik K.
Bogdan M.
Mahon-Daly F.P.
Athersmith M.J.
Strange J.A.
Wheeler C.
Summerfield L.
Khaw R.A.
Ashour O.
Iosif E.
Fadel M.
Gopalakrishnan K.
Orme N.
Williams S.
Rashid M.
Sultana A.
Patel N.
Pearson R.
Yasin T.
Bevan V.
Al-Sarireh B.
Brown M.
Mohd N.
Howie E.E.
Poudevigne M.
Paget C.
Rallage H.
Chui K.
Fawzi F.
Layman S.
Okorocha E.
Jama G.M.
Orawiec P.
Kouli O.
Hassane A.
Kilkenny J.
Devine A.A.
Laurenson M.
Slezak I.
Barker T.
Lau E.
Limbada M.
O'Brien J.
Weaver J.
Hajibandeh S.
Shah J.
Mansour M.M.
Malik S.N.
Davis S.
Trew F.
Bandyopadhyay S.K.
Dart K.
Guru-Naidu S.
Callan R.
Nair M.K.
Alani M.
Sezen E.
Salim S.
Shurlock J.
Siddique K.
Forouzanfar A.
Brews R.
Acharya A.
Jain A.
Tozer P.J.
Warusavitarne J.
Emslie K.M.
Collier-Wakefield O.
Sivaloganathan P.
Dobson C.
Elseedawy M.
McNally L.
Williams M.
Motiwala F.H.
Choi S.
Asmadi A.A.
Burnside D.
Everden A.
Suriyakumar S.
Sandu L.
Kent D.A.
Bowen J.
Long P.
Khair A.
Shah K.
Phelan L.
Pierre R.
Dhari A.A.
Hoff M.
Nickson S.
Setshwaelo T.
Chalk A.
Parkola M.J.
Harlinska A.
Chan T.
Dudek J.G.
Rolph R.
Allen M.
Pollard H.
Gormely R.
Finlayson H.
Ljungqvist G.
Peponis C.
Rahman M.
Dhesi S.
Arshad F.
Faris A.R.
Sooriyamoorthy T.
Springate E.L.
Barnieh W.
Patel A.S.
Siddiqui Z.A.
Chishti I.A.
Ayube-Brown J.
Rabie M.R.
Blake L.
Yardimci E.
Nagendram S.
Neophytou G.I.
Henderson L.
Farhan-Alanie M.
Kong C.Y.
Ghazala R.
Evans J.
Hussain N.
Kabir M.
Hraishawi I.
Cox M.
Bailey J.A.
Muhibullah N.
Yanni F.
Stevenson R.
Nair A.
Murphy C.
Mcgucken O.
Pandya R.
Bowerman H.
Lafaurie G.
Van Boxel G.I.
Shanmugarajah K.
Maragouthakis D.
Hanif Z.
Evans J.D.
Yoganathan S.
Richardson T.D.
Cook V.
Clark G.L.
Rigney B.
O'Neill E.
Guliani J.
Chan D.
Harper F.
Sian T.
Boereboom C.
Blackwell J.
Hardy E.
Boyd-Carson H.
Couch D.G.
Barter C.A.
Thoukididou S.N.
Hatt J.R.
Jones C.S.
Dean S.
Rajaretnam N.
Masood M.
Thakral N.
Griffith D.
Doherty C.
Longshaw A.
Peprah D.
Mathew G.
Hook A.
Vance-Daniel J.
Ibrahim Y.
Walters K.J.
Whewell H.E.
Sherif M.A.
Mckenna M.
O'Sullivan D.
Woodrow C.
Gill S.
Johnstone A.
Gentry R.
Irwin R.
Forgie A.
Welsh S.
Ivey P.
Bullivant J.K.
English W.J.
Osterberg A.
Morowala A.
Al-Faham Z.
Islam S.
Tan E.
Sadek S.
Sihra N.
Shrestha D.
Chong B.
Nadeem A.
Fasuyi J.A.
Patel M.M.
Daureeawoo R.
Okekunle B.
Cheruvu M.
Mazumdar E.
Hussain A.
Patel C.
Mcquaid M.
Banks A.
Robinson A.
Khan M.S.
Riaz W.
Verroiotou M.
Cohen J.A.
Kouroumpas E.
Ghaffari I.
Moradzadeh J.
Kamal M.
Gulamhussein M.
Gaines E.
Ghatorae S.
Clark S.
Savill A.
Hutchinson B.
Chapman J.
Wu F.
Creasy W.
Raymond M.
Grosvenor S.
Odeh A.
Malik Y.
Bansal H.
Grant C.
Raofi A.
Ahmed B.
Mai D.
Souter J.
Hamelmann R.N.
Ikram S.
Durbacz M.
Gilliland N.
Salem A.
Chudek D.
Ladwa N.
Storey R.
Fontaine C.
Toomey D.
Miller B.
Oakey M.
Smoker H.
Chapman S.J.
O'Hagan S.C.
Tahir W.
Wilcox G.
Ahmad A.
Akram F.
Baddams T.S.
Boshier P.R.
Fehervari M.
Easdon S.
Ilozue T.
Adam M.E.
Jokhan S.
Foster A.
Nambiar K.
Bohra P.
Janardanan S.
Shanmuganathan V.
Maqboul F.
Ettles C.
Wardle S.D.
Martinou E.
Khasria A.
Bagga R.
Motter D.
Mundkur N.
Pan Y.
Akbari K.
Farrell S.M.
Rahim A.
Gummaraju A.
Mahmoud A.
Akinsola O.
Smallcombe N.
Tarazi M.
Hanley C.
Campbell U.M.
Franklin D.
Davidson J.R.
Raza S.S.
Krishnamoorthy A.
Rajjoub Y.
Ali M.
Seddon T.C.
Payne R.E.
Das A.
Martin L.M.
Naismith K.N.
Venkata U.P.
Manda V.M.
Burns K.M.
Huang J.
Samuel M.
Docherty J.A.
Cheah W.L.
Ooi R.
Nyeko-Lacek M.
Marsh L.
Prideaux A.
Li C.H.
Poacher A.
Lee M.
Muzaffar M.
Kara A.
Walsh E.
Sunter H.
Roth N.
Roy C.
Mcmorran D.
Turnbull A.
Layton G.R.
Archer J.E.
Yang P.
Douka E.
Amin V.
Borghol K.
Blackford O.D.
Bond S.
Baker B.
Mohamed W.O.
Williams R.
Garnham J.
Robb H.D.
Allington J.
Cloney L.
Tamborska A.
Kalia K.
Fung E.
Johnston Z.
Lynch L.
Christides A.
Tan H.L.
Cynthia G.
Tsang B.
Rossi C.
Kaubrys M.
Al-Khafaji N.
Jenkins M.
Peiris G.B.
Gunning S.
Nimako E.
Pandya D.
Hever P.
Amayo A.
Bull C.
Clements C.
Al-Sheikh M.
Savioli F.
Long M.
Horsfield E.
Robertson C.
Ogboru S.
Mcilwrath A.C.
Bell J.
Limb C.
Obeid N.
Rich J.E.
Balasubramaniam A.
Mashar R.
Taylor M.
Bruce J.S.
Dennison G.
Curtis N.J.
Ezerska E.
Ellis B.
Wiggill S.
Tee A.
Ng S.
Carder C.
Abdelwahed A.
Chandler S.B.
Tinsley B.J.
Finotti E.
Occhioni G.
Cossu F.
Vulcano I.
Viscosi F.
Michelini M.
Compagnoni B.
Sepe C.
Isolani S.M.
Regina G.
Alagna V.
Martorelli G.
Gabbianelli C.
Moroni P.
Zuin M.
Conci S.
Lazzari G.
Costamagna D.
Zurleni T.Z.
Altomare M.A.
Desiderio J.
Di Cintio A.
Gemini A.
Trastulli S.
Viviani E.
Tomasoni M.
Montori G.
Harder G.
Argenti F.
Malabarba S.
Checcacci P.
Montanelli P.
Guerra F.
Skalamera I.
Staderini F.
Grandi S.
Nelli T.
Coratti F.
Sorrentino L.
Maffioli A.
Cavallo D.
Bondurri A.
Groppo G.
Curti R.
Solaini L.
Xidas A.
Manias T.
Delogu D.
Vacca A.
Solinas L.
Corbellini C.
Fiore L.
Nigro A.
Santurro L.
Angrisani M.
Sparta C.
Lorettu A.
Mura F.A.
Ruggiu G.V.
Pirari P.F.
Pau R.
Melis M.
Piu F.
Patti S.
Deserra A.
Angelieri D.
Del Basso C.
Rossi D.
Iannone I.
De Padua C.
Giubilo C.
Falaschi F.
Cirillo B.
Gordini L.
Podda F.
Sanna S.
Saba A.
Poillucci G.
Pinna E.
Messina A.
Sena G.
Cardona R.
De Luca E.
Sacco R.
Vescio G.
Ammendola M.
Romano R.
Bianco A.
Bonfante P.
D'Ambra L.
Feleppa C.
Gennai A.
Lizzi V.
Moggia E.
Imperatore M.
Bolzon S.
Belvedere A.
Amaducci E.
Ripoli M.C.
Segalini E.
Cervellera M.
Vaccari S.
Eretta C.O.
O'Neill R.
Llewelyn O.
Jones N.
Clerici F.
Ballabio M.
Andolfi E.
Angelini M.
Fontani A.
Miranda E.
Scricciolo M.
Provenza G.
Pellicano G.A.
Pulighe F.
Argenio G.
Melis A.
Balestra F.
Anania M.
Cruccu A.
Massaiu C.
Murru M.L.
Martino A.
Luzzi A.P.
La Valle G.
Chillitupa C.Z.
Bartoli A.
Conti D.
Spaziani A.
Bellochi R.
Listorti C.
Salandini M.C.
Carlucci M.
Tenconi S.M.
Cannavo M.
Marano A.
Giuffrida M.C.
Cannata G.
Pellegrino L.
Giraudo G.
Baraghini M.
Garzi A.
Giudicissi R.
Zalla T.
Romoli L.
Vannucchi A.
Giani I.
Feroci F.
Calussi M.
Ribaudo M.
Fiorot A.
Stecca T.
Nistri C.
Fornasier C.
Valiani S.V.
Brunelli D.B.
Evoli L.E.
Giuliani N.G.
Contine A.C.
Renzi C.R.
Feo C.V.
Anania G.
Carcoforo P.
Aisoni F.
Licari L.
Tutino R.
Cocorullo G.
Silvestri V.
De Marco P.
Fontana T.
Orlando G.
Falco N.
Baseggio M.
Napetti S.
Mella A.
Rossi G.M.
Chimetto A.
Cosci M.
Bonomo M.
Scialandrone G.
Chetta N.
Carvalho L.C.
Magalhaes J.S.
Pereira A.M.
Fernandes C.
Fareleira A.
Goncalves D.
Pais M.
Pereira A.
Resende F.M.
Correia D.
Cardoso D.
Tojal A.
Santos S.C.
Barbosa L.
Louro H.C.
Bairos F.
Martins F.M.
Messias F.M.
Ferreira M.S.
Borges F.C.
Botelho P.
Lima M.
Valente P.M.
Joao A.A.
Guimaraes J.M.
Rocha R.
Nogueira S.T.
Kabir U.
Wong C.
Rahmani L.S.
Tan S.
Chng S.
Jasinski B.
Cheng S.A.
Mardhiah S.
McGlynn K.
Hannan E.
Burke J.
Haveliwala Z.
O'Neill M.
Boland M.
Hayes C.
Fox A.
Zaborowski A.
Mitru R.M.
Mc-Dermott A.
Coyle D.
Stoica I.
McMahon S.V.
Laughlin D.M.
Kannegieser-Bailey M.
Murphy R.
Muntean A.
Shet S.
Thomas L.
De Freitas S.
Quill S.
Aljorfi A.
Soh B.
Law J.J.
Hartnett J.
Jansen T.
Gilgan J.
Jung J.
Scanlon K.
Szucs A.
Ahern D.P.
Redmond A.E.
Edwards S.E.
Manoharan P.
Brennan S.
Abdelgadir A.M.
Mckevitt K.L.
Zarog M.A.
Ahmed G.
Bukhari W.
Ahad A.
Paniagua M.
Samartin C.
Primo J.C.
Garrido L.
Lopez M.
Rufo E.
Trostchansky I.
Rodriguez L.
Infante H.
Acosta A.
Cremades P.
Cidoncha A.
Olmos V.
Oliva I.
Santamaria C.
Cavero A.
Calvo H.
Suero C.A.
Maderuelo V.M.
Galvez P.
Hernando A.
Eguaras I.
Recreo A.C.
Garcia-Carrero M.
Moreda R.
De Andres U.
Del Pozo E.
Calvo M.
Moratalla C.N.
Ronda R.N.
Contreras R.G.
De Burgos C.B.
Cortes G.V.
Martinez C.C.
Agudo A.R.
Soriano J.T.
Ramos X.H.
Echazarreta E.
Elia M.
Hernaez A.
Sanchez L.
Vallejo-Bernad C.
Oliver J.R.
Sanchez-Rubio M.
Kalviainen H.K.
Genzor S.
Gonzalez-Nicolas T.
Puerta E.
Laviano E.
Gimenez T.
Ferminan A.
Muriel-Alvarez P.
Sierra-Granon J.E.
Escoll-Rufino J.
Cuello-Guzman E.
Mestres-Petit N.
Merichal-Resina M.
Pinillos-Somalo A.
Gomez-Carmona Z.
Vazquez-Fernandez A.P.
Trujillo-Diaz J.J.
Couso J.R.
Fernandez M.D.
Riera E.
Espinosa J.
Carral-Freire M.
Martinez-Almeida R.
Santarrufina-Martinez S.
Sebastian-Tomas J.C.
Gonzalvez-Guardiola P.
Fernandez E.C.
Mozo A.S.
Stoyanov T.I.
Santamaria P.C.
Grimaldo E.G.
Fernandez-Candela A.
Curtis-Martinez C.
Del-Valle-Ruiz S.R.
Sanchez-Cifuentes A.
Ramirez-Faraco M.
Lopez A.F.
Leon C.
Kumar S.
Fornell-Ariza M.
Ayllon-Gamez S.
Pena-Barturen C.
Ojea-Ruiz-Yherla L.
Saavedra-Chacon M.
Perez-Calvo J.
Gomez-Facundo H.
Riba-Combatti L.
Manas O.C.
De-Soto-Cardenal B.
De-La-Herranz-Guerrero P.
Dominguez-Sanchez C.
Gamero-Huaman J.C.
Suarez-Cabrera A.
Ramirez-Redondo A.A.
Lara-Fernandez Y.
Bascuas-Rodrigo B.
Lopez-Duran B.L.
Pigem A.
Gil J.
Salvador H.
Planellas P.
Farres R.
Caballero A.
Arnau M.
Tapiolas I.
Ridaura N.
Roncero L.S.
Collado-Roura F.
Fijo L.M.
Cormenzana O.B.
Vinas N.L.
Grifell M.S.
Prats M.A.
Torrado A.A.
Sanz-Navarro S.
Contreras-Saiz E.
Solar-Garcia L.
Moreno-Gijon M.
Suarez-Sanchez A.
Diaz-Vico T.
Rodicio-Miravalles J.L.
Garcia-Gutierrez C.
Pila U.
Melone S.
Martin-Prieto L.
Rojo J.A.
Gonzalez M.
Zorrilla L.
Garcia-Marin J.A.
Baeza-Murcia M.
Pellicer-Franco E.
Jimenez-Ballester M.A.
Asensio-Gomez L.
Gortazar-De-Las-Casas S.
Guevara-Martinez J.
Ramirez L.
Verea S.
Anguita F.
Navarro G.
Criado ADC.
Lara M.C.
Martinez E.T.
Sanchez-Martinez A.
Hernandez-Gimenez L.
Galofre-Recasens M.
Ferrer-Vilela I.
Perez-Sanchez L.E.
Esteves M.B.
Menendez-Moreno A.
Baz-Figueroa C.
Rosat A.
Hontoria M.S.
Garcia N.A.
Gracia-Roman R.
Pascua-Sole M.
Pino-Perez O.
Garcia-Perez J.M.
Pineno-Flores C.
Ambrona-Zafra D.
Sancho-Muriel J.
Alvarez E.
Jimenez-Rosellon R.
Daga O.
Alberca-Paramo A.
Sanchez-Garcia S.
Garcia-Santos E.
Pareja-Ciuro F.
Olivares-Oliver C.
Navarro-Morales L.
Tamayo-Lopez M.J.
Tinoco-Gonzalez J.
Garcia-Rivera C.O.
Agua I.A.
Moreno-Suero F.
Pereira-Mosquera E.
Zerpa C.
Llacer E.
Diaz A.
Caro A.
Feliu F.
Franco M.
Escuder J.
Abellan M.
Padilla E.
Mambrilla-Herrero S.
Plua-Muniz K.T.
Bailon-Cuadrado M.
Tejero-Pintor F.J.
Choolani-Bhojwani E.
Vila-Zarate C.
Delgado-Plasencia L.J.
Ponchietti L.
Cousins L.
Busuttil A.
Baird C.
Drye N.
Brown O.D.
Mansour S.
Anderson O.
Mahapatra R.
Clements J.A.
D'Souza N.
Littlehales D.J.
Tang A.M.
Byrne B.E.
Cunha P.
Ogbuokiri C.
Eiben P.
Gravante G.
Kho H.
Dobbs S.
Doulias T.
Ng J.
Wilson M.
Venugopal R.
Wolff J.
Akhtar K.
Walji H.D.
Tognarelli J.M.
Knight K.A.
Ansari A.
Hussaini S.A.
Wright E.
Brewer H.
Rinkoff S.
Harries R.L.
Fairfield C.J.
Abbott T.
Jackson A.
Wright H.L.
Walters U.
Carney K.
Logan P.C.
Mughal Z.
Strachan E.
Chasty B.
Ma J.
Mazzeo C.
Badii B.
Armellini A.
Grassia M.
Perin A.
Ruzzenente A.
Magnoli M.
Depalma N.
Longheu A.
Papandrea M.
Dova L.
De Prizio M.
Gusai G.P.
Di Zitti L.
Geretto P.
Azabdaftari A.
Chianese G.
Elbetti C.
Ruffolo C.
Giaccari S.
Devezas V.
Ferreira J.S.
Peixoto R.
Alshafei A.
Simo V.
Jose H.S.
Ugarte-Sierra B.
Salva A.B.
Gomez N.
Marinello F.
Medina-Arana V.
Vega L.
Ballester M.M.
Espina B.
Prieto-Nieto M.I.
Rodriguez E.C.
Padilla-Valverde D.
Duran-Munoz-Cruzado V.M.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
appendicitis, prediction models, right iliac fossa pain
Opis pliku :
STAMPA
Tytuł :
Evaluation of appendicitis risk prediction models in adults with suspected appendicitis
Autorzy :
Bhangu, A.
Nepogodiev, D.
Matthews, J.H.
Morley, G.L.
Naumann, D.N.
Ball, A.
Chauhan, P.
Bhanderi, S.
Mohamed, I.
Glasbey, J.C.
Wilkin, R.
Drake, T.M.
Clements, J.
Blencowe, N.S.
Herrod, P.
Pata, F.
Frasson, M.
Blanco-Colino, R.
Soares, A.S.
Jain, S.
Amuthalingam, T.
Tyler, R.
Griffiths, E.A.
Pinkney, T.D.
Gee, O.
Morton, D.G.
Beggs, A.
Beral, D.
Bowley, D.
Cruickshank, N.
Daniels, I.
Griffiths, E.
Hornby, S.T.
Lund, J.N.
Marriott, P.
Singh, P.
Smart, N.J.
Speake, D.
Thompson, C.
Torkington, J.
Torrance, A.
Vohra, R.
Warren, O.
Winter, D.C.
Pellino, G.
Sgro, A.
Simioni, A.
Farina, V.
Podda, M.
Di Saverio, S.
Birindelli, A.
Pasquali, S.
Surg, I.T.
Surg, P.T.
Bolton, W.
Bradshaw, C.J.
Chean, C.S.
Harris, G.
Haddow, J.B.
Jamieson, N.B.
McCain, S.
Mason, J.
Milgrom, D.
Nana, G.R.
Mohamed, M.N.
Brien, J.O.
Pearce, J.
Rabie, M.
Sahnan, K.
Sarmah, P.
Skerritt, C.
Ghazanfar, M.A.
Sreedharan, L.
Kabwama, S.
Gray, R.T.
Kamande, I.W.
Nazarian, S.
Dar, F.A.
Misky, A.T.
Arunachalam, S.
Twum-Barima, C.S.
Mohamed, I.M.
Connor, K.L.
Coe, P.O.
Kosti, A.
Elshaer, M.
Colvin, D.A.
Charalambous, M.P.
Yeung, K.
Merker, L.
Morrison, T.
Thaventhiran, A.J.
Gilbert, T.M.
Clements, J.M.
Hicks, G.
Afshar, S.
Mckinley, N.C.
Assaf, N.
Hanna, T.
Macinnes, E.
Thavanesan, N.
Dubois, A.S.
Palani-Velu, L.K.
Tezas, S.
Yow, L.
Radwan, R.W.
Abdelrahman, M.
Lee, K.A.
Zarka, Z.A.
Mcdowall, N.A.
Tan, C.Y.
Venn, M.L.
Ashmore, D.L.
Whitehorn, S.E.
Golder, A.M.
Reddy, A.
Delimpalta, C.
Kay, O.H.
Shah, S.M.
Eiben, I.
Doyle, C.
Tudyka, V.
Issa, E.
West, H.
Brewer, H.K.
Farrow, E.Z.
Taylor, N.S.
Smart, C.J.
Griffiths, N.P.
Halkias, C.
Vitish-Sharma, P.
Knight, S.R.
Mowbray, N.G.
Olivier, J.B.
Lee, K.J.
Clement, K.D.
Chrastek, D.
Panda, N.
Connor, M.J.
Fahmy, S.E.
Bryan, E.S.
Ngu, W.S.
Adegbola, S.O.
Vaughan, E.M.
Stupalkowska, W.
Simmonds, L.
Malik, A.
Hussein, A.
Karim, M.J.
Singhal, T.
Ormiston, R.
Kung, V.
Rabie, M.A.
Park, J.H.
Lal, N.
Worku, D.
D'Auria, M.
Ang, A.
Orizu, M.
Gammeri, E.
Clough, E.
Choy, C.H.
Lawday, S.
Hann, A.J.
Robinson, D.
Wardle, B.G.
Mcdonnell, D.
Rutherford, D.G.
Hickey, L.M.
Garg, A.G.
Rezvani, S.
Bell, C.R.
Mahmood, F.
Rehman, S.
Donaldson, G.
Peleki, A.
Pearce, L.
Sharp, O.L.
Singh, S.
Thompson, D.B.
El-Tayar, O.
Hollyman, M.
Rupasinghe, S.N.
Toomey, D.B.
Murray, M.P.
Amtul, N.
Mersh, R.J.
Newton, R.C.
Al-Khyatt, W.
Stephens, G.F.
Abbas, S.H.
Iqbal, M.R.
Brown, C.E.
Renshaw, S.
Hureibi, K.A.
Pullabatla-Venkata, U.P.
Donohoe, N.O.
Myatt, A.
Egan, R.J.
Rangarajan, K.
Trail, M.
Mckay, S.C.
Engall, N.
Jerome, E.
Townsend, D.C.
Patel, B.Y.
Pronin, S.
Chandratreya, N.
Choong, J.H.
Mohamed, T.M.
Hudson-Peacock, N.J.
Manson, R.
Hebbar, K.
Mothe, B.S.
Weegenaar, C.R.
Saad, M.
Bowman, C.R.
Serventi, F.
Fleres, F.
Foppa, C.
Pata, G.
Baronio, G.
Pertile, D.
Lucchi, A.
Sagnotta, A.
Maretto, I.
Campagnaro, T.
Gatti, M.
Gjoni, E.
Roscio, F.
Inama, M.
Coccolini, F.
Colombo, F.
Avanzolini, A.
Aresu, S.
De-Manzoni-Garberini, A.
Merlini, D.A.
Chessa, A.
Tamini, N.
Mulas, S.
Cillara, N.
Coletta, D.
Atzeni, J.
Erdas, E.
Gallo, G.
Francone, E.
Di Gioia, P.
Bianchi, C.L.
Ferrara, F.
Biancafarina, A.
Scabini, S.
Marano, L.
Miegge, A.
Sasia, D.
Savino, G.
Scatizzi, M.
D'Amico, F.E.
Arcuri, G.A.
Gavagna, L.
Salamone, G.
Tatulli, F.
Goldin, E.
Matos, M.L.
Caldeira, A.B.
Romano, J.
Pereira, J.
Azevedo, J.
Azevedo, J.M.
Simoes, J.
Silva, A.
O'Leary, D.P.
Kennedy, N.D.
Quinn, E.M.
Zhang, A.Y.
Neary, P.M.
De-Marchi, J.A.
O'Connor, B.R.
Wijesundera, K.
Foley, N.M.
Wong, J.
Tiedt, L.A.
Bolger, J.C.
Connelly, T.M.
Ahmed, O.S.
Vigorita, V.
Garcia, V.
Arredondo, J.
Redondo, E.
Sainz, B.
Aldrey, I.
Landaluce-Olavarria, A.
Gomez, A.A.
Cordoba, E.
Sanchez-Fuentes, M.N.
Cerdan-Santacruz, C.
Beltran-De-Heredia, J.
Garcia, M.
Veres, T.
Garcia-Novoa, A.
Abellan, A.M.
Garcia-Catala, L.
Ruiz-Marin, M.
Menendez, P.
Roldan-Ortiz, S.
Navas-Cuellar, J.A.
Sabia, D.
Gomez-Rosado, J.C.
Navidad, M.S.
Caula, C.
Sanchez, E.R.
Espin-Basany, E.
Fernandez-Martinez, D.
Bravo-Gutierrez, A.F.
Paya-Llorente, C.
Dujovne, P.
Lima, F.
Soria-Aledo, V.
Gomez, C.J.
Pascual-Miguelanez, I.
Muinelo, M.
Alvarez, C.M.
Vargas-Pierola, H.J.
Vallve-Bernal, M.
Hidalgo-Rosas, J.M.
Arenal-Vera, J.J.
Sena-Ruiz, F.
Sanchez-Guillen, L.
Villarejo-Campos, P.
Tallon-Aguilar, L.
Garcea, A.
Bennett, J.M.
Whittaker, L.
Gidwani, A.L.
Byrnes, C.K.
Saunders, S.
Shiwani, M.H.
Ashraf, N.
Venkatasubramaniam, A.K.
Bevan, K.E.
Mcarthur, D.
Mustafa, A.K.
Griffith, J.P.
Blazeby, J.M.
Charalabopoulos, A.
Campbell, W.
Reese, G.
Warren, O.J.
Peacock, M.
Menzies, D.
Jenner, D.
Eardley, N.J.
Yoong, S.
Abulafi, M.
Avalapati, H.
Thompson, R.
Nastro, P.
Kochupapy, R.
Stubbs, B.M.
McIntyre, R.
Crozier, J.
Patel, P.K.
Pento, V.
Beasley, W.D.
Roxburgh, C.
Youssef, H.
Alexander, R.
Denley, S.
Di Franco, F.
Quddus, A.
Saha, A.
Hunter, I.
Hannay, J.
Velchuru, V.R.
Bond-Smith, G.
Salama, Y.
Bhargava, A.
Panagiotopoulos, S.P.
Watson, N.
Garcea, G.
Boddy, A.P.
Dunning, P.G.
Lloyd, G.
Gurjar, S.V.
Hill, J.
Andrews, B.
Singh, A.
Ruzvidzo, F.
Shingler, G.
Mahon, D.
Elgaddal, S.
Payne, C.J.
Shaikh, I.A.
Dalmia, S.
Nair, M.S.
Finch, J.G.
Chapple, K.S.
Bawa, S.
Watfah, J.
Carden, C.A.
Makhija, R.
Rao, M.
Sarveswaran, J.
Vijay, V.
Rekhraj, S.
Knight, B.
Siddiqui, M.N.
Sebastian, J.F.
Glen, P.
Vakis, S.
Ebied, H.
Rajaram, R.
Gray, J.
Mcgrath, D.
Faulkner, G.
Gopalswamy, S.
Varcada, M.
Woodward, A.
Williams, G.L.
Szentpali, K.
Ravindran, R.
Bronder, C.
Thaha, M.A.
Rate, A.
Shetty, V.D.
Rao, V.
Sajid, M.S.
Clements, B.
Patel, R.T.
Mason, C.
Branagan, G.
Maude, K.
Kaur, G.
Lyons, A.
Ainsworth, P.
Hagger, R.
Zadi, A.Z.
Maslekar, S.U.
Kinross, J.
Irukulla, S.
Hawkins, W.
Wheatstone, S.
Magro, T.
Bailey, S.
Marshall, G.
Mccullough, J.
Marangoni, G.
Leung, E.L.
Borg, C.M.
Gopinath, S.
Kirkby-Bott, J.
Yalamarthi, S.
Mirza, S.
Brett, M.
Ramcharan, S.
Pandey, V.
Thava, B.
Andreani, S.M.
Sahay, S.J.
Aravind, B.
Downey, M.
Nicol, D.
Whitehouse, P.
Sharma, A.
Francis, N.
Chitsabesan, P.
Stewart, D.J.
Norcia, G.G.
Cucinotta, E.
Cianchi, F.
Romario, U.F.
Taglietti, L.
Capelli, P.
Garulli, G.
Parisi, A.
Nitti, D.
Guglielmi, A.
Alonzo, A.
Scandroglio, I.S.
Moretto, G.
Ansaloni, L.
Pietrabissa, A.
Foschi, D.
Vettoretto, N.
Ercolani, G.
Coppola, M.
Colangelo, E.
Morandi, E.
Niolu, P.
Pala, M.
Coletti, M.
Pisanu, A.
Nicolosi, A.
Sammarco, G.
Berti, S.
Soliani, P.
Tonini, V.
Stella, M.
Ceccarelli, G.
De Nisco, C.
Castagnoli, G.
De Nardi, P.
Borghi, F.
Agresta, F.
Benevento, A.
Cantafio, S.
Cesari, M.C.
Rubbini, M.
Chetta, G.
De Marchi, F.
Nora, M.F.
Sousa, H.S.
Nascimento, C.A.
Casimiro, C.
Costa, S.D.
Rosa, M.J.
Carvalho, N.
Correia, J.
Gomes, A.P.
Hill, A.D.
Walsh, T.N.
Aremu, M.A.
Mulsow, J.
El-Masry, S.
Gillick, J.
Garvin, J.
Caldwell, M.
Mehigan, B.
Peirce, C.B.
Cooke, F.
Mealy, K.
Ruano, A.
Ais, G.
Fueyo, J.
Parajo, A.E.
Bernal-Sprekelsen, J.C.
Monzon-Abad, J.A.
Blanco, F.
Arroyo, A.
Bazan-Hinojo, M.C.
Ramos-Bernado, M.I.
Lopez-Ruiz, J.A.
Golda, T.
Julia, D.
Cuadrado, M.M.
Gomez-Abril, S.A.
Martinez, J.
Aguayo, J.L.
Millan, M.
Alvarez-Gallego, M.
Muinelo-Lorenzo, M.
Parra, J.M.
Munoz-Munoz, E.
De Chaves-Rodriguez, P.G.
Canovas-Moreno, G.
Rodriguez-Lopez, M.
Segura-Sampedro, J.J.
Garcia-Granero, A.
Redondo-Calvo, F.J.
Dyson, S.
Thakur, D.
Swords, C.
Siaw, O.
Zelazek, M.
Woo, R.
Badran, A.
Aruparayil, N.
Christopoulos, P.
Chambers, B.
O'Neill, N.
Long, R.H.
Mccaughey, P.
Wong, M.L.
Mccain, R.S.
Lennox-Warburton, H.C.
Moore, C.
Manektella, K.M.
Mcilwaine, S.
Rupani, S.
Simpson, D.J.
Wauchope, J.
Ng, M.
Christian, L.
Crone, A.
Sacks, R.
Symons, N.
Lazzaro, A.
Patil, S.D.
Roomi, S.
Silva, I.
Hodgson, J.M.
Ly, C.
Froud, H.
Patel, H.
Cay, P.
Karwal, R.S.
Danquah-Boateng, D.
Berry, B.
Esmail, H.D.
Maripi, H.
Bilku, D.
McKelvie, M.A.
Miller, K.
Maina, A.
Velho, R.
Hasan, R.
Clingan, R.
Jah, S.
Waite, K.
Jones, A.
Buckley-Jones, S.
Lecky-Thompson, L.
Saghir, N.
Mansoor, S.
Mistry, D.
Brown, R.
Wong, A.
Gurung, S.
Wensley, F.
Fleming, T.A.
Griggs, R.
Haines, S.
Bedoya, S.
Beverstock, A.
Johnson, J.
Govind, G.
Niaz, O.
Dyal, A.
Tokidis, E.
Punj, S.
Leusink, A.
Rudland, I.
Kelly, M.
Morgan, R.
Al-Musawi, S.
Lek, C.
Gilbert, A.
Gosal, A.
Mahoney, R.
Parwaiz, I.
Mitchard, M.J.
Ribeiro, B.
Merai, H.
Dean, E.A.
Khan, S.
Baginski, A.
Mann, C.
Foers, W.
Jones, L.
Woodward, B.
Mcwhirter, D.M.
Thomas, A.T.
Gilbert, T.G.
Weatherburn, L.W.
Pilkington, J.P.
Cameron, F.C.
Clements, J.D.
Mccann, C.
Davidson, S.
Hackney, L.
Clements, J.S.
Martin, A.
D. T., D.
Shakoor, Z.
Yen, S.K.
Adnan, M.
Ranathunga, S.
Sana, S.
Tay, Y.H.
Chin, M.Y.
Gillespie, M.
Brown, A.G.
Campbell, U.
Chatzikonstantinou, M.
Mahendran, B.
Flack, T.
Chowdhary, M.
Lim, J.M.
Whiteman, E.
Shepherd, J.A.
Pedder, A.
Siggens, K.L.
Lai, C.W.
Morrison-Jones, V.
Hayat, Z.
Nehikhare, I.
Macleod, C.
Quinn, H.C.
Brown, A.
Neagle, G.
Chok, S.M.
Carrano, F.M.
Abbassi, O.A.
Divekar, G.A.
Halmer, S.
Adams, R.E.
Davies, P.L.
Wong, S.Y.
Amarasinghe, R.
Tague, L.E.
Jones, E.
Singh, J.
Boza, K.
Kelly, S.D.
Morrison, F.
Chan, W.H.
Wilson, E.J.
Awokoya, O.O.
Griffiths, S.N.
Kirkham, E.N.
Cotton, A.E.
Adimonye, A.
Leighton, P.A.
Abdelrahman, A.
Cartwright, H.
Gates, Z.
Miguras, M.
Khan, K.
Louw, C.
Grove, T.
Badenoch, T.
Mckeon, J.
Wood, C.S.
Leitch, R.P.
Sgardelis, P.
Perera, M.I.
Nagarajan, D.
Malam, Y.
Theodoropoulou, K.
Rajagopal, S.
Kaptanis, S.
Popova, D.
Olagbaiye, O.
Tayeh, S.
Rigby, S.
Harris, M.P.
Ren, K.Z.
Liaw, G.
Zhou, S.
White, F.
Marshall, C.M.
Mitchell, J.H.
Anderson, D.J.
Kanakala, V.
Hollingsworth, A.
Paramasevon, K.R.
Milward, J.
Ahmed, S.
Fanibi, B.F.
Ferguson, N.
Dickson, E.A.
Shaw, A.V.
Dixon, F.
Morrish, S.
Dandy, R.
Fooks, P.
Sharma, P.
Islam, N.
Tabain, V.
Keegan, R.
Ahel, J.
Alhammali, T.
Graveston, J.
Balai, E.J.
Rothnie, K.
Pankin, G.P.
Eiben, I.E.
Jackson, N.J.
Dhar, M.
Nash, D.
Dharamavaram, S.
Seth, M.
Chowdhury, F.
Rezacova, M.
Seneviratne, N.
Turner, E.J.
Currow, C.
Isherwood, J.D.
Hobson, B.M.
Lui, D.H.
Rodger, V.
Ting, N.
Photiou, D.
Taze, D.
Lodhia, S.
Earnshaw, L.
Kumar, K.
Neale, A.
Bastianpillai, J.
Cipparrone, M.
Barrie, A.
Nash, Z.
Anandan, L.
Tailor, K.
Vinnicombe, Z.
Krivan, S.
Kuo, R.
Giorga, A.
Habib, H.
Malik, K.
Bogdan, M.
Mahon-Daly, F.P.
Athersmith, M.J.
Strange, J.A.
Wheeler, C.
Summerfield, L.
Khaw, R.A.
Ashour, O.
Iosif, E.
Fadel, M.
Gopalakrishnan, K.
Orme, N.
Williams, S.
Rashid, M.
Sultana, A.
Patel, N.
Pearson, R.
Yasin, T.
Bevan, V.
Al-Sarireh, B.
Brown, M.
Mohd, N.
Howie, E.E.
Poudevigne, M.
Paget, C.
Rallage, H.
Chui, K.
Fawzi, F.
Layman, S.
Okorocha, E.
Jama, G.M.
Orawiec, P.
Kouli, O.
Hassane, A.
Kilkenny, J.
Devine, A.A.
Laurenson, M.
Slezak, I.
Barker, T.
Lau, E.
Limbada, M.
O'Brien, J.
Weaver, J.
Hajibandeh, S.
Shah, J.
Mansour, M.M.
Malik, S.N.
Davis, S.
Trew, F.
Bandyopadhyay, S.K.
Dart, K.
Guru-Naidu, S.
Callan, R.
Nair, M.K.
Alani, M.
Sezen, E.
Salim, S.
Shurlock, J.
Siddique, K.
Forouzanfar, A.
Brews, R.
Acharya, A.
Jain, A.
Tozer, P.J.
Warusavitarne, J.
Emslie, K.M.
Collier-Wakefield, O.
Sivaloganathan, P.
Dobson, C.
Elseedawy, M.
McNally, L.
Williams, M.
Motiwala, F.H.
Choi, S.
Asmadi, A.A.
Burnside, D.
Everden, A.
Suriyakumar, S.
Sandu, L.
Kent, D.A.
Bowen, J.
Long, P.
Khair, A.
Shah, K.
Phelan, L.
Pierre, R.
Dhari, A.A.
Hoff, M.
Nickson, S.
Setshwaelo, T.
Chalk, A.
Parkola, M.J.
Harlinska, A.
Chan, T.
Dudek, J.G.
Rolph, R.
Allen, M.
Pollard, H.
Gormely, R.
Finlayson, H.
Ljungqvist, G.
Peponis, C.
Rahman, M.
Dhesi, S.
Arshad, F.
Faris, A.R.
Sooriyamoorthy, T.
Springate, E.L.
Barnieh, W.
Patel, A.S.
Siddiqui, Z.A.
Chishti, I.A.
Ayube-Brown, J.
Rabie, M.R.
Blake, L.
Yardimci, E.
Nagendram, S.
Neophytou, G.I.
Henderson, L.
Farhan-Alanie, M.
Kong, C.Y.
Ghazala, R.
Evans, J.
Hussain, N.
Kabir, M.
Hraishawi, I.
Cox, M.
Bailey, J.A.
Muhibullah, N.
Yanni, F.
Stevenson, R.
Nair, A.
Murphy, C.
Mcgucken, O.
Pandya, R.
Bowerman, H.
Lafaurie, G.
Van Boxel, G.I.
Shanmugarajah, K.
Maragouthakis, D.
Hanif, Z.
Evans, J.D.
Yoganathan, S.
Richardson, T.D.
Cook, V.
Clark, G.L.
Rigney, B.
O'Neill, E.
Guliani, J.
Chan, D.
Harper, F.
Sian, T.
Boereboom, C.
Blackwell, J.
Hardy, E.
Boyd-Carson, H.
Couch, D.G.
Barter, C.A.
Thoukididou, S.N.
Hatt, J.R.
Jones, C.S.
Dean, S.
Rajaretnam, N.
Masood, M.
Thakral, N.
Griffith, D.
Doherty, C.
Longshaw, A.
Peprah, D.
Mathew, G.
Hook, A.
Vance-Daniel, J.
Ibrahim, Y.
Walters, K.J.
Whewell, H.E.
Sherif, M.A.
Mckenna, M.
O'Sullivan, D.
Woodrow, C.
Gill, S.
Johnstone, A.
Gentry, R.
Irwin, R.
Forgie, A.
Welsh, S.
Ivey, P.
Bullivant, J.K.
English, W.J.
Osterberg, A.
Morowala, A.
Al-Faham, Z.
Islam, S.
Tan, E.
Sadek, S.
Sihra, N.
Shrestha, D.
Chong, B.
Nadeem, A.
Fasuyi, J.A.
Patel, M.M.
Daureeawoo, R.
Okekunle, B.
Cheruvu, M.
Mazumdar, E.
Hussain, A.
Patel, C.
Mcquaid, M.
Banks, A.
Robinson, A.
Khan, M.S.
Riaz, W.
Verroiotou, M.
Cohen, J.A.
Kouroumpas, E.
Ghaffari, I.
Moradzadeh, J.
Kamal, M.
Gulamhussein, M.
Gaines, E.
Ghatorae, S.
Clark, S.
Savill, A.
Hutchinson, B.
Chapman, J.
Wu, F.
Creasy, W.
Raymond, M.
Grosvenor, S.
Odeh, A.
Malik, Y.
Bansal, H.
Grant, C.
Raofi, A.
Ahmed, B.
Mai, D.
Souter, J.
Hamelmann, R.N.
Ikram, S.
Durbacz, M.
Gilliland, N.
Salem, A.
Chudek, D.
Ladwa, N.
Storey, R.
Fontaine, C.
Toomey, D.
Miller, B.
Oakey, M.
Smoker, H.
Chapman, S.J.
O'Hagan, S.C.
Tahir, W.
Wilcox, G.
Ahmad, A.
Akram, F.
Baddams, T.S.
Boshier, P.R.
Fehervari, M.
Easdon, S.
Ilozue, T.
Adam, M.E.
Jokhan, S.
Foster, A.
Nambiar, K.
Bohra, P.
Janardanan, S.
Shanmuganathan, V.
Maqboul, F.
Ettles, C.
Wardle, S.D.
Martinou, E.
Khasria, A.
Bagga, R.
Motter, D.
Mundkur, N.
Pan, Y.
Akbari, K.
Farrell, S.M.
Rahim, A.
Gummaraju, A.
Mahmoud, A.
Akinsola, O.
Smallcombe, N.
Tarazi, M.
Hanley, C.
Campbell, U.M.
Franklin, D.
Davidson, J.R.
Raza, S.S.
Krishnamoorthy, A.
Rajjoub, Y.
Ali, M.
Seddon, T.C.
Payne, R.E.
Das, A.
Martin, L.M.
Naismith, K.N.
Venkata, U.P.
Manda, V.M.
Burns, K.M.
Huang, J.
Samuel, M.
Docherty, J.A.
Cheah, W.L.
Ooi, R.
Nyeko-Lacek, M.
Marsh, L.
Prideaux, A.
C. H., L.
Poacher, A.
Lee, M.
Muzaffar, M.
Kara, A.
Walsh, E.
Sunter, H.
Roth, N.
Roy, C.
Mcmorran, D.
Turnbull, A.
Layton, G.R.
Archer, J.E.
Yang, P.
Douka, E.
Amin, V.
Borghol, K.
Blackford, O.D.
Bond, S.
Baker, B.
Mohamed, W.O.
Williams, R.
Garnham, J.
Robb, H.D.
Allington, J.
Cloney, L.
Tamborska, A.
Kalia, K.
Fung, E.
Johnston, Z.
Lynch, L.
Christides, A.
Tan, H.L.
Cynthia, G.
Tsang, B.
Rossi, C.
Kaubrys, M.
Al-Khafaji, N.
Jenkins, M.
Peiris, G.B.
Gunning, S.
Nimako, E.
Pandya, D.
Hever, P.
Amayo, A.
Bull, C.
Clements, C.
Al-Sheikh, M.
Savioli, F.
Long, M.
Horsfield, E.
Robertson, C.
Ogboru, S.
Mcilwrath, A.C.
Bell, J.
Limb, C.
Obeid, N.
Rich, J.E.
Balasubramaniam, A.
Mashar, R.
Taylor, M.
Bruce, J.S.
Dennison, G.
Curtis, N.J.
Ezerska, E.
Ellis, B.
Wiggill, S.
Tee, A.
Ng, S.
Carder, C.
Abdelwahed, A.
Chandler, S.B.
Tinsley, B.J.
Finotti, E.
Occhioni, G.
Cossu, F.
Vulcano, I.
Viscosi, F.
Michelini, M.
Compagnoni, B.
Sepe, C.
Isolani, S.M.
Regina, G.
Alagna, V.
Martorelli, G.
Gabbianelli, C.
Moroni, P.
Zuin, M.
Conci, S.
Lazzari, G.
Costamagna, D.
Zurleni, T.Z.
Altomare, M.A.
Desiderio, J.
Di Cintio, A.
Gemini, A.
Trastulli, S.
Viviani, E.
Tomasoni, M.
Montori, G.
Harder, G.
Argenti, F.
Malabarba, S.
Checcacci, P.
Montanelli, P.
Guerra, F.
Skalamera, I.
Staderini, F.
Grandi, S.
Nelli, T.
Coratti, F.
Sorrentino, L.
Maffioli, A.
Cavallo, D.
Bondurri, A.
Groppo, G.
Curti, R.
Solaini, L.
Xidas, A.
Manias, T.
Delogu, D.
Vacca, A.
Solinas, L.
Corbellini, C.
Fiore, L.
Nigro, A.
Santurro, L.
Angrisani, M.
Sparta, C.
Lorettu, A.
Mura, F.A.
Ruggiu, G.V.
Pirari, P.F.
Pau, R.
Melis, M.
Piu, F.
Patti, S.
Deserra, A.
Angelieri, D.
Del Basso, C.
Rossi, D.
Iannone, I.
De Padua, C.
Giubilo, C.
Falaschi, F.
Cirillo, B.
Gordini, L.
Podda, F.
Sanna, S.
Saba, A.
Poillucci, G.
Pinna, E.
Messina, A.
Sena, G.
Cardona, R.
De Luca, E.
Sacco, R.
Vescio, G.
Ammendola, M.
Romano, R.
Bianco, A.
Bonfante, P.
D'Ambra, L.
Feleppa, C.
Gennai, A.
Lizzi, V.
Moggia, E.
Imperatore, M.
Bolzon, S.
Belvedere, A.
Amaducci, E.
Ripoli, M.C.
Segalini, E.
Cervellera, M.
Vaccari, S.
Eretta, C.O.
O'Neill, R.
Llewelyn, O.
Jones, N.
Clerici, F.
Ballabio, M.
Andolfi, E.
Angelini, M.
Fontani, A.
Miranda, E.
Scricciolo, M.
Provenza, G.
Pellicano, G.A.
Pulighe, F.
Argenio, G.
Melis, A.
Balestra, F.
Anania, M.
Cruccu, A.
Massaiu, C.
Murru, M.L.
Martino, A.
Luzzi, A.P.
La Valle, G.
Chillitupa, C.Z.
Bartoli, A.
Conti, D.
Spaziani, A.
Bellochi, R.
Listorti, C.
Salandini, M.C.
Carlucci, M.
Tenconi, S.M.
Cannavo, M.
Marano, A.
Giuffrida, M.C.
Cannata, G.
Pellegrino, L.
Giraudo, G.
Baraghini, M.
Garzi, A.
Giudicissi, R.
Zalla, T.
Romoli, L.
Vannucchi, A.
Giani, I.
Feroci, F.
Calussi, M.
Ribaudo, M.
Fiorot, A.
Stecca, T.
Nistri, C.
Fornasier, C.
Valiani, S.V.
Brunelli, D.B.
Evoli, L.E.
Giuliani, N.G.
Contine, A.C.
Renzi, C.R.
Feo, C.V.
Anania, G.
Carcoforo, P.
Aisoni, F.
Licari, L.
Tutino, R.
Cocorullo, G.
Silvestri, V.
De Marco, P.
Fontana, T.
Orlando, G.
Falco, N.
Baseggio, M.
Napetti, S.
Mella, A.
Rossi, G.M.
Chimetto, A.
Cosci, M.
Bonomo, M.
Scialandrone, G.
Chetta, N.
Carvalho, L.C.
Magalhaes, J.S.
Pereira, A.M.
Fernandes, C.
Fareleira, A.
Goncalves, D.
Pais, M.
Pereira, A.
Resende, F.M.
Correia, D.
Cardoso, D.
Tojal, A.
Santos, S.C.
Barbosa, L.
Louro, H.C.
Bairos, F.
Martins, F.M.
Messias, F.M.
Ferreira, M.S.
Borges, F.C.
Botelho, P.
Lima, M.
Valente, P.M.
Joao, A.A.
Guimaraes, J.M.
Rocha, R.
Nogueira, S.T.
Kabir, U.
Wong, C.
Rahmani, L.S.
Tan, S.
Chng, S.
Jasinski, B.
Cheng, S.A.
Mardhiah, S.
McGlynn, K.
Hannan, E.
Burke, J.
Haveliwala, Z.
O'Neill, M.
Boland, M.
Hayes, C.
Fox, A.
Zaborowski, A.
Mitru, R.M.
Mc-Dermott, A.
Coyle, D.
Stoica, I.
McMahon, S.V.
Laughlin, D.M.
Kannegieser-Bailey, M.
Murphy, R.
Muntean, A.
Shet, S.
Thomas, L.
De Freitas, S.
Quill, S.
Aljorfi, A.
Soh, B.
Law, J.J.
Hartnett, J.
Jansen, T.
Gilgan, J.
Jung, J.
Scanlon, K.
Szucs, A.
Ahern, D.P.
Redmond, A.E.
Edwards, S.E.
Manoharan, P.
Brennan, S.
Abdelgadir, A.M.
Mckevitt, K.L.
Zarog, M.A.
Ahmed, G.
Bukhari, W.
Ahad, A.
Paniagua, M.
Samartin, C.
Primo, J.C.
Garrido, L.
Lopez, M.
Rufo, E.
Trostchansky, I.
Rodriguez, L.
Infante, H.
Acosta, A.
Cremades, P.
Cidoncha, A.
Olmos, V.
Oliva, I.
Santamaria, C.
Cavero, A.
Calvo, H.
Suero, C.A.
Maderuelo, V.M.
Galvez, P.
Hernando, A.
Eguaras, I.
Recreo, A.C.
Garcia-Carrero, M.
Moreda, R.
De Andres, U.
Del Pozo, E.
Calvo, M.
Moratalla, C.N.
Ronda, R.N.
Contreras, R.G.
De Burgos, C.B.
Cortes, G.V.
Martinez, C.C.
Agudo, A.R.
Soriano, J.T.
Ramos, X.H.
Echazarreta, E.
Elia, M.
Hernaez, A.
Sanchez, L.
Vallejo-Bernad, C.
Oliver, J.R.
Sanchez-Rubio, M.
Kalviainen, H.K.
Genzor, S.
Gonzalez-Nicolas, T.
Puerta, E.
Laviano, E.
Gimenez, T.
Ferminan, A.
Muriel-Alvarez, P.
Sierra-Granon, J.E.
Escoll-Rufino, J.
Cuello-Guzman, E.
Mestres-Petit, N.
Merichal-Resina, M.
Pinillos-Somalo, A.
Gomez-Carmona, Z.
Vazquez-Fernandez, A.P.
Trujillo-Diaz, J.J.
Couso, J.R.
Fernandez, M.D.
Riera, E.
Espinosa, J.
Carral-Freire, M.
Martinez-Almeida, R.
Santarrufina-Martinez, S.
Sebastian-Tomas, J.C.
Gonzalvez-Guardiola, P.
Fernandez, E.C.
Mozo, A.S.
Stoyanov, T.I.
Santamaria, P.C.
Grimaldo, E.G.
Fernandez-Candela, A.
Curtis-Martinez, C.
Del-Valle-Ruiz, S.R.
Sanchez-Cifuentes, A.
Ramirez-Faraco, M.
Lopez, A.F.
Leon, C.
Kumar, S.
Fornell-Ariza, M.
Ayllon-Gamez, S.
Pena-Barturen, C.
Ojea-Ruiz-Yherla, L.
Saavedra-Chacon, M.
Perez-Calvo, J.
Gomez-Facundo, H.
Riba-Combatti, L.
Manas, O.C.
De-Soto-Cardenal, B.
De-La-Herranz-Guerrero, P.
Dominguez-Sanchez, C.
Gamero-Huaman, J.C.
Suarez-Cabrera, A.
Ramirez-Redondo, A.A.
Lara-Fernandez, Y.
Bascuas-Rodrigo, B.
Lopez-Duran, B.L.
Pigem, A.
Gil, J.
Salvador, H.
Planellas, P.
Farres, R.
Caballero, A.
Arnau, M.
Tapiolas, I.
Ridaura, N.
Roncero, L.S.
Collado-Roura, F.
Fijo, L.M.
Cormenzana, O.B.
Vinas, N.L.
Grifell, M.S.
Prats, M.A.
Torrado, A.A.
Sanz-Navarro, S.
Contreras-Saiz, E.
Solar-Garcia, L.
Moreno-Gijon, M.
Suarez-Sanchez, A.
Diaz-Vico, T.
Rodicio-Miravalles, J.L.
Garcia-Gutierrez, C.
Pila, U.
Melone, S.
Martin-Prieto, L.
Rojo, J.A.
Gonzalez, M.
Zorrilla, L.
Garcia-Marin, J.A.
Baeza-Murcia, M.
Pellicer-Franco, E.
Jimenez-Ballester, M.A.
Asensio-Gomez, L.
Gortazar-De-Las-Casas, S.
Guevara-Martinez, J.
Ramirez, L.
Verea, S.
Anguita, F.
Navarro, G.
Criado, A.
Lara, M.C.
Martinez, E.T.
Sanchez-Martinez, A.
Hernandez-Gimenez, L.
Galofre-Recasens, M.
Ferrer-Vilela, I.
Perez-Sanchez, L.E.
Esteves, M.B.
Menendez-Moreno, A.
Baz-Figueroa, C.
Rosat, A.
Hontoria, M.S.
Garcia, N.A.
Gracia-Roman, R.
Pascua-Sole, M.
Pino-Perez, O.
Garcia-Perez, J.M.
Pineno-Flores, C.
Ambrona-Zafra, D.
Sancho-Muriel, J.
Alvarez, E.
Jimenez-Rosellon, R.
Daga, O.
Alberca-Paramo, A.
Sanchez-Garcia, S.
Garcia-Santos, E.
Pareja-Ciuro, F.
Olivares-Oliver, C.
Navarro-Morales, L.
Tamayo-Lopez, M.J.
Tinoco-Gonzalez, J.
Garcia-Rivera, C.O.
Agua, I.A.
Moreno-Suero, F.
Pereira-Mosquera, E.
Zerpa, C.
Llacer, E.
Diaz, A.
Caro, A.
Feliu, F.
Franco, M.
Escuder, J.
Abellan, M.
Padilla, E.
Mambrilla-Herrero, S.
Plua-Muniz, K.T.
Bailon-Cuadrado, M.
Tejero-Pintor, F.J.
Choolani-Bhojwani, E.
Vila-Zarate, C.
Delgado-Plasencia, L.J.
Ponchietti, L.
Cousins, L.
Busuttil, A.
Baird, C.
Drye, N.
Brown, O.D.
Mansour, S.
Anderson, O.
Mahapatra, R.
Clements, J.A.
D'Souza, N.
Littlehales, D.J.
Tang, A.M.
Byrne, B.E.
Cunha, P.
Ogbuokiri, C.
Eiben, P.
Gravante, G.
Kho, H.
Dobbs, S.
Doulias, T.
Ng, J.
Wilson, M.
Venugopal, R.
Wolff, J.
Akhtar, K.
Walji, H.D.
Tognarelli, J.M.
Knight, K.A.
Ansari, A.
Hussaini, S.A.
Wright, E.
Brewer, H.
Rinkoff, S.
Harries, R.L.
Fairfield, C.J.
Abbott, T.
Jackson, A.
Wright, H.L.
Walters, U.
Carney, K.
Logan, P.C.
Mughal, Z.
Strachan, E.
Chasty, B.
Ma, J.
Mazzeo, C.
Badii, B.
Armellini, A.
Grassia, M.
Perin, A.
Ruzzenente, A.
Magnoli, M.
Depalma, N.
Longheu, A.
Papandrea, M.
Dova, L.
De Prizio, M.
Gusai, G.P.
Di Zitti, L.
Geretto, P.
Azabdaftari, A.
Chianese, G.
Elbetti, C.
Ruffolo, C.
Giaccari, S.
Devezas, V.
Ferreira, J.S.
Peixoto, R.
Alshafei, A.
Simo, V.
Jose, H.S.
Ugarte-Sierra, B.
Salva, A.B.
Gomez, N.
Marinello, F.
Medina-Arana, V.
Vega, L.
Ballester, M.M.
Espina, B.
Prieto-Nieto, M.I.
Rodriguez, E.C.
Padilla-Valverde, D.
Duran-Munoz-Cruzado, V.M.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Settore MED/18 - Chirurgia Generale
Tytuł :
Safety and efficacy of non-steroidal anti-inflammatory drugs to reduce ileus after colorectal surgery
Autorzy :
Chapman, S.J.
Clerc, D.
Blanco-Colino, R.
Otto, A.
Nepogodiev, D.
Pagano, G.
Schaeff, V.
Soares, A.
Zaffaroni, G.
Zebrak, R.
Hodson, J.
Glasbey, J.C.
Pata, P.
Pellino, G.
Sgro, A.
van Elst, T.
Van Straten, S.
Knowles, C.H.
Borakati, A.
Bath, M.F.
Yasin, I.H.
Mclean, K.
Arthur, T.
Kovacevic, M.
Delibegovic, S.
Karamanliev, M.
Swamad, M.
Paramasivam, R.
Martensen, A.
Larsen, H.M.
Radeker, L.
Frey, P.E.
Kechagias, A.
Venara, A.
Duchalais, E.
Ioannidis, A.
Pata, F.
Pasquali, S.
Simioni, A.
Farina, V.
Podda, M.
Lorenzon, L.
Jakubauskas, M.
van Elst, T.R.
Chu, M.
Fagan, P.V.B.
Wells, C.I.
Alagoa Joao, A.
Juloski, J.
Ciubotaru, C.
Popescu, S.
Yanishev, A.
Lee, S.
Ozkan, B.B.
Yagiz Sen, A.
Aktas, M.K.
Baki, B.E.
Yuksek, B.
Kamarajah, S.
Khaw, R.A.
Mills, E.
Goodson, R.
Thakral, N.
Ablett, A.D.
Adra, M.
Kwek, I.
Khan, S.M.
Quinn, P.
Manley, L.R.
Badran, A.
Ramjeeawon, A.
Campbell, A.
Tan, H.L.
Rye, D.S.
Rajaraman, N.
Norman, J.G.
Vutipongsatorn, K.
Solomou, G.
Akhbari, M.
Ali, A.
Murray, V.
Baker, D.M.
Brandao, B.D.
Stainer, B.
Thavayogan, R.
Jones, D.
Onafowokan, O.O.
Gharooni, A.
Dabab, N.
Carlton-Carew, S.
Kungwengwe, G.
Gabriel, M.
Sewart, E.
Shortland, T.C.
Lawday, S.
Pockney, P.
Dawson, A.
Brumfitt, C.D.
Stewart, P.
Ng, B.
Luong, J.K.
Ivanov, V.
Borisova, A.
Neykov, V.
Kuncarova, K.
Kolosova, B.
Antonova, T.
Farkasova, M.
Harbjerg, J.L.
Brandsborg, S.
Brinck, S.
Kjaer, M.D.
Mark-Christensen, A.
Unbehaun, K.P.
Dalsgaard, P.
Lycke, K.D.
LeNaoures, P.
Brigand, C.
Dumange, E.
Gout, M.
Moehwald, C.
Prem, M.
Alhalabi, O.
Sliwinski, S.
Krupp, J.
Gablenz, E.
Schmitzer, L.
Kopp, A.
Steinle, J.
Gsenger, J.
Pohl, L.J.
Riccardi, M.
Christodoulou, I.M.
Konstantinidis, M.
Machairas, N.
Zoikas, A.
Balalis, D.
Manatakis, D.K.
Aguilera, M.L.
Marano, L.
Fleres, F.
Lovisetto, F.
Sasia, D.
Segalini, E.
Pata, G.
Lucchi, A.
Sagnotta, A.
Campagnaro, T.
Petrelli, F.
Gallo, G.
Papandrea, M.
Testa, V.
Sinibaldi, G.
Di Candido, F.
Colombo, F.
Perrone, G.
Aresu, S.
Biancafarina, A.
Canonico, G.
Pagnanelli, M.
Curletti, G.
Bini, R.
de Manzoni Garberini, A.
Impellizzeri, H.
Cillara, N.
Tutino, R.
Picciariello, A.
Coletta, D.
Savino, G.
Ferrara, F.
Tamini, N.
Talamo, G.
Parini, D.
Giamundo, P.
lo Conte, A.
Ripetti, V.
Pesce, A.
Menduni, N.
Giudicissi, R.
Goldin, E.
Rega, D.
Belli, A.
Andriola, V.
Gordini, L.
Foppa, C.
Piccolo, G.
Birindelli, A.
Ferrari, C.
Ballarini, Z.
Tirelli, F.
Milone, M.
De Rosa, M.
Pipitone Federico, N.S.
Molteni, B.
Tilocca, P.L.
Sancini, G.
Piozzi, G.N.
Lauretta, A.
Poillucci, G.
Mulas, S.
Simcikas, D.
Portelli, L.
van Wijnbergen, J.W.M.
Dinger, T.L.
ten Doesschate, S.F.H.
van Dalen, A.S.H.M.
van den Bos, D.D.
Hansmann, M.
Medina Feliz, J.
Kuiper, S.Z.
Abdulrahman, Z.
Pruijssers, S.R.
Farik, S.
Elliott, B.M.
Geneta, V.P.
Wilton, S.
Kandelaki, H.
Peng, S.L.
Campbell, S.
Lim, Y.K.
Yassaie, S.S.
Murray, M.
Haran, C.
Tan, J.
Castro, J.
Laranjeira, A.
Catarino, S.
Neves-Marques, C.
Correia, J.G.
Vieira, B.N.
Quintela, A.C.
Serra, M.L.
Maciel, J.
Cunha, M.
Aparicio, D.J.
Neves, J.
Azevedo, J.
Romano, M.
Eiro, F.
Romano, J.
Monteiro, C.
Claro, M.
Almeida, M.R.
Peyroteo, M.
Machado, N.D.
Capote, H.
Ferreira, M.
Sousa, X.
Devesa, H.
Cavadas, D.
Guerreiro, I.
Costa, M.
Salman, M.
English, C.
Mohammed, N.
Litvin, A.
Cuk, V.V.
Meszarosova, K.
Jaich, R.
De Lima, H.
Brooks, S.
Marx, M.
Nshalati Salvation, M.
Blaser, B.
Piazza, G.
Gagliardi, B.
Serin, H.
Yurdaor, S.S.
Arslan, E.
Kopac, O.
Uyanik, A.
Ozmen, B.B.
Tiftik, E.
Aksoy, B.
Yalcinkaya, A.
Ozoglu, F.
Kocer, M.D.
Bilicen, G.
Cinar, E.N.
Uslu, O.
Kaya, Y.
Wong, J.
Farhan-Alanie, M.M.H.
Suresh, G.
Asif, A.
Finch, B.J.
Bhahirathan, Y.
Herron, J.
Yi Tew, Z.
Obukofe, R.
Russell, C.
Suchett-Kay, I.
Netke, T.
Williams, L.
Kisiel, A.
Liu, F.Y.
Claireaux, H.
James, P.
Mondal, A.
Kalderon, R.
Nadama, H.H.
Al-Saraff, Z.
Tam, J.P.H.
Powell-Chandler, A.
Wood, F.
Gorgievska, R.
Ragavoodoo, A.
Thakrar, C.
Rojoa, D.
Palmer, C.
Davidson, K.
Giacci, L.
Hale, J.
Gan, F.W.
Makin-Taylor, R.
Hey, C.Y.
Toh, C.
Findlay, J.M.
Griffiths, N.
Ganesananthan, S.
Jasionowska, S.
Poustie, M.
Wong, C.
Turner, T.
Pyc, W.
Sloper, W.
Warner, C.
Coey, J.
Mason, D.
Sait, S.
Kowal, M.
Owen, M.
Saiyed, A.
Ashworth, I.
Akbari, K.
Curran, M.
Martin, P.
Parker, D.
Kwok, K.
Lye, C.
Ghaly, M.
Sammour, T.
Lewis, D.
Mundasad, R.
Wilkes, A.
Ctercteko, G.
Maslyankov, S.
Dimov, R.
Iliev, S.
Dimitrov, D.
Marek, F.
Orhalmi, J.
Skalicky, P.
Skalicky, T.
Chrz, K.
Christensen, P.
Worsoe, J.
Kristensen, E.S.
Emmertsen, K.J.
Loeve, U.S.
Mihaljevic, A.L.
Herrle, F.
Konstantinidis, K.M.
Korkolis, D.
Karanikas, I.
Vincenti, L.
Anania, G.
Borghi, F.
Agresta, F.
Maretto, I.
Parisi, A.
Bucci, L.
De Palma, G.
Guglielmi, A.
Cucinotta, E.
La Torre, F.
Cianchi, F.
Guerrieri, M.
Trompetto, M.
Persiani, R.
Micheletto, G.
Cantafio, S.
Ronconi, M.
Bisagni, P.A.G.
De Prizio, M.
Franceschi, A.
Galleano, R.
Cavallini, M.
Brescia, A.
D'Ambra, L.
Benevento, A.
Niolu, P.
Calgaro, M.
Colangelo, E.
Grottola, T.
Altomare, D.F.
Puleo, S.
Salamone, G.
Pietrabissa, A.
Poggioli, G.
Erdas, E.
Ottonello, R.
Tonini, V.
Selvaggi, F.
Sammarco, G.
Ceccarelli, G.
De Nisco, C.
Surgo, D.
Taglietti, L.
Ozolins, A.
Sivins, A.
Poskus, T.
Psaila, J.
Bemelman, W.A.
Graat, L.J.
Langenhoff, B.
Wijnhoven, B.P.L.
van de Ven, A.H.W.
Poelman, M.
Stassen, L.P.S.
Slooter, G.
Acherman, Y.I.Z.
Hoff, C.
Gerhards, M.F.
Stommel, M.W.J.
Hazebroek, E.J.
van Geloven, A.A.W.
Schasfoort, R.A.
van Leeuwen, B.L.
Tuynman, J.B.
van Tilburg, M.W.A.
Boerma, E.G.
Sharma, P.
Jenkins, B.
Bissett, I.P.
Herd, A.
Gordon, A.
Vernon, D.
Omundsen, M.
Ly, J.
Reddy, A.
Bonnet, G.
Harmston, C.
Morales, M.
Francisco, V.
Costa, S.
Manso, A.
Amorim, E.
Pereira, J.
Cardoso, J.
Ouro, S.
Caratao, M.
Nascimento, C.
Ribeiro da Silva, B.
Taranu, V.
Dias, R.
Mendes, J.
Allen, M.
Silva, A.
Carlos, S.
Barbosa, E.
Carneiro, C.
Ramos, L.
Lencastre, L.
Martins, R.
Silva-Vaz, P.
Ridgway, P.F.
McNamara, D.A.
Cahill, R.
Hogan, A.
Larkin, J.
O'Connell, P.R.
Negoi, I.
Abelevich, A.
Cuk, V.M.
Vician, M.
Ede, C.
Sardiwalla, I.
Mulira, S.
Montwedi, D.
Oyomno, M.
Hubner, M.
Petermann, D.
Sauvain, M.O.
Ozben, V.
Gecim, I.E.
Disci, E.
Rencuzogullari, A.
Kurt, A.
Bisgin, T.
Pehlivan, M.
Isik, A.
Onur, E.
Leventoglu, S.
Haksal, M.C.
Erturk, M.S.
Keskin, M.
Guner, A.
Tutcu Sahin, S.
Ozbalci, G.S.
Pergel, A.
Albayrak, D.
Bruce, D.
Fearnhead, N.
Arthur, J.
Harron, M.
Beattie, G.
Titu, L.
Saunders, M.
Phillips, J.
Dindyal, S.
Cresswell, B.
Gercek, Y.
Lee, J.
Linn, T.
Faulkner, G.
Lockwood, S.
Rees, J.
Charalabopoulos, A.
Campbell, B.
Kontovounisios, C.
Amarnath, T.
Johnson, M.
Epanomeritakis, E.
Vigs, S.
Nastro, P.
Gilliam, A.
Smolarek, S.
Wilson, T.
Orbell, J.
McIntyre, R.
Agarwal, T.
Hainsworth, P.
Patel, P.
Vijay, J.
Liu, B.
Dhruva Rao, P.
Roxburgh, C.
Vipond, M.
Youssef, H.
Thorn, C.
Schizas, A.
Denley, S.
Bowley, D.
Das, K.
Cuming, T.
Saha, A.
Chung, L.
Pitt, J.
Davis, P.
Jones, O.
Taylor, M.
Bhargava, A.
Haji, A.
Watson, N.
Bloom, I.
Singh, B.
Norwood, M.
Gurjar, S.
Stylianides, N.
Mirza, S.
Evans, M.
Williams, G.
Patil, P.
Hernon, J.
Finch, G.
Green, S.
Chapple, K.
Fafemi, O.
Warusavitarne, J.
Samee, A.
Carden, C.
Ong, L.
Verma, K.
Joseph, A.
Rawat, N.
Pinkney, T.
Oke, O.
Glen, P.
Maxwell-Armstrong, C.
Oliphant, R.
Garner, J.
Moug, S.J.
Middleton, S.
Lund, J.N.
Smart, N.J.
Osborn, G.
Moore, T.
Raymond, T.
Hany, T.S.
Clarke, R.
Khera, G.
Brady, R.
Sellahewa, C.
Mason, C.
Torrance, A.
Lasithiotakis, K.
Knight, J.
Pullybank, A.
Ainsworth, P.
Reid, F.
Ramwell, A.
Maslekar, S.
George, R.
Skull, A.
Holtham, S.
Muhammad, K.
Lal, R.
Varcada, M.
Smith, F.M.
Howlader, M.
Defriend, D.
Kirk, S.
Richards, T.
Evans, C.
Borg, C.
Telford, K.
Sarfraz, N.
Busby, K.
Hollingshead, J.
Speake, D.
Pawa, N.
West, D.
Chadwick, M.
Komolafe, O.
Richardson, S.
Thornton, M.
Goede, A.
Osborne, C.
Bandyopadhyay, D.
Foong, J.
Lee, Y.J.
Liebenberg, P.
Mijalkov, D.
Wells, A.
Bull, N.
Ajmera, A.
Warburton, T.
Morgan, S.
Mahmoud, A.
Schachtel, M.
Mikhail, B.
Fomin, I.
Mekaeil, B.
Taylor, N.
Stevenson, C.
Drane, A.
Pahalawatta, U.
Lai, L.T.
Debiasio, A.
Jun, H.J.S.
Hengpoonthana, R.
Mendis, D.M.
Robb, P.M.
Lee, H.J.
Wyche, A.A.B.
Davis, L.T.
Chrimes, A.
Agarwal, A.
Zhao, J.
Williams, S.
Jayalath, J.M.S.N.
Khor, S.
Muddasani, T.
Childs, S.
Ridgway, S.
Blefari, N.D.A.
Tam, H.
Puchalski, N.
Ngai, C.
Mackenzie, J.
Johnson, N.
Holmes, M.
Zuzek, R.
Saluja, T.
Gould, T.
Goh, Y.K.
Selvaraj, T.
Beh, Y.Z.
Dudi-Venkata, N.N.
Horne, D.
Borrow, J.L.
Campbell, C.
Cousins, G.
Jackson, L.
Maheepala, K.
Zhao, S.
Holden, E.
Tutt, L.
Thompson, B.
Collins, H.
Louie, F.
Buckland, B.
Smith, D.
Chong, C.
Chua, T.H.
Nayak, C.
Redmond, J.
Tan, R.R.
Gramlick, M.
Teh, J.S.
S. Y., N.
Britten-Jones, P.
Mohd Rosli, R.
Pham, H.D.V.
Jegathees, T.
Coulter-Nile, S.M.C.J.
Gosselink, M.P.
Wang, Y.L.
Maciaszek, M.
Chrapko, P.S.
Nair, A.
Thirugnanasundralingam, V.
Muir, K.
Salibasic, M.
Pavlov, V.
Paycheva, T.
Lyulenina, E.
Kolev, N.
Nguen, D.
Mitkov, Y.
Mitkov, E.
Vladova, P.
Dimitrov, V.
Hussain, M.
Gabarski, A.
Ivanov, T.
Yotsov, T.
Ilieva, I.
Akisheva, A.
Shoshkova, M.
Nawaz, E.
Feradova, H.
Mladenov, T.
Jozaf, V.
Klail, T.
Pos, M.
Adel, A.
Sotona, O.
Bartos, M.
Amjad, T.
Maly, O.
Berec, S.
Hanusova, M.
Hurny, M.
Risko, J.
Ludvik, M.
Stercz, M.
Treskon, R.
Pospisil, M.
Hlavacova, L.
Tomanova, D.
Chodora, S.
Houdek, O.
Novicky, R.
Sobotkova, K.
Cha, S.
suta Kimle, K.
Jirankova, K.
Bujda, M.
Paclik, A.
Trap, A.
Jurgens-Lahnstein, J.
Storm, M.
Damgaard, I.
Olawi, F.
Ehlem, F.
Raos, M.
Kristensen, F.P.
Bonnerup, K.
Amiri, S.
Enevoldsen, M.
Hojgaard Pedersen, J.
Jepsen, B.N.
Hillgaard, T.K.
Erichsen, S.B.
Nielsen, C.V.
Madsen, C.P.
Bjerke, J.
Skejo, C.D.
Aabling, R.R.
Sorensen, J.S.
Turunen, A.
Katunin, J.
Niskakangas, M.
Vignaud, T.
Frey, S.
Ricolleau, C.
Chanut, F.
Magnin, J.
Seiboldt, T.
Beck, L.
Zamzow, K.
Betge, F.
Poncelet, A.
Truant, M.
Hauschild, H.
Neugebauer, N.
Schoning, L.
Simon, S.C.S.
Galata, C.
Karampinis, I.
Thawel, T.
Seckler, A.M.
Kerem, C.
Durdevic, S.
Antonakopoulos, F.
Mathioulaki, A.
Chrysoheris, P.
Athanasopoulos, P.G.
Kalles, V.
Spyrou, I.
Barkolias, C.
Paspala, A.
Papaconstantinou, D.
Spartalis, E.
Arkadopoulos, N.
Prodromidou, A.
Garoufalia, Z.
Mendez, D.
Rosales, J.
Flores, M.
Garcia, M.
Garcia, A.
Noriega, Z.
Torselli, D.
Rodriguez, J.
Lafranceschina, S.
Artioli, E.
Giaccari, S.
Nevoso, V.
Schimera, A.
Marino, S.
Geretto, P.
Pellegrino, L.
Borghi, B.
Marano, A.
Corino, C.
Cannata, G.
Giuffrida, M.C.
Landra, F.
Ongaro, D.
Baronio, G.
Raimondo, S.
Casiraghi, S.
Salvadori, R.
Finotti, E.
Ciccioli, E.
Galgano, A.
Zuin, M.
Bettella, A.
Barina, A.
Vendramin, E.
Palano, G.
Schiavone, D.
Di Cintio, A.
Gemini, A.
Trastulli, S.
De Luca, M.
Desiderio, J.
Gubbiotti, F.
Cigognini, M.
Maffioli, A.
Colombo, S.
Bondurri, A.
Sampietro, G.
Foschi, D.
Manigrasso, M.
Danzi, M.
Amato, R.
Anastasio, L.
Mastella, F.
Basile, R.
Peltrini, R.
Marra, E.
Luglio, G.
Giglio, M.
Anoldo, P.
Vertaldi, S.
Grimaldi, L.
Tammaro, N.
Pedrazzani, C.
Turri, G.
Lazzarini, E.
Conti, C.
Vulcano, I.
Bertilone, E.
Pintabona, G.
Viscosi, F.
Cerasari, S.
Galiffa, G.
Lapolla, P.
Del Basso, C.
Cirillo, B.
De Toma, G.
Fazzi, K.
Bini, S.
Coratti, F.
Montanelli, P.
Grandi, S.
Nelli, T.
Ben Khaled, N.
Cammelli, F.
Ferrini, E.
Billo, M.E.
Marrosu, A.G.
Scognamillo, F.
Pala, C.
Attene, F.
Carboni, L.
Ruggiu, M.W.
Gabbas, G.
Marziali, I.
Mazzocato, S.
Vergari, R.
Piazzai, F.
Kubolli, I.
Aggiusti, A.
Paolucci, A.
Ortenzi, M.
Olivieri, M.
Belluco, C.
Antona, A.D.
Basso, S.
Morino, M.
Mistrangelo, M.
Clerico, G.
De Santi, G.
Bitonti, M.F.
Frattalone, M.
Fico, V.
Santullo, F.
Belia, F.
Spinelli, A.
Marco, M.
Bevilacqua, M.
Tringali, D.
Bevilacqua, E.
Panizzo, V.
La Manna, V.
Migliore, G.
Aversano, A.
Fares Bucci, A.
Marino, F.
Carbone, F.
Incollingo, P.
Romano, F.M.
Zalla, T.
Baraghini, M.
Romoli, L.
Calussi, M.
Vellei, S.
Genzano, C.
Feroci, F.
Vita, M.
Barberis, A.
Serra, D.
Grassia, M.
Romelli, M.
Ruggiero, S.
Percassi, A.
Magri Piccinini, A.
Monti, M.
Magnoli, M.
Romano, S.
Gaetano, P.
Pilotta, F.
Baldassarre, L.
Bonati, E.
Saba, A.
Moretto, G.
Bacchion, M.
Casaril, A.
Inama, M.
Creciun, M.
Stella, M.
Gobatti, D.
Angelini, M.
Andolfi, E.
Miranda, E.
Scricciolo, M.
Provenza, G.
Cavallina, G.
Frezza, B.
Fontani, A.
Malatesti, R.
Pellicano, G.A.
Anania, M.
Pulighe, F.
Cruccu, A.
Murru, M.L.
Massaiu, C.
Balestra, F.
Pazzona, M.
Giannella, A.
Santangelo, M.
Frangella, F.
Magagnano, D.
Liberatore, P.
Brenna, R.
Giani, A.
Tirotta, F.
Famularo, S.
Angrisani, M.
Ceresoli, M.
Rondelli, F.
Angelucci, G.P.
Scaramuzzo, R.
Larcinese, A.
Fioriti, C.
Picone, E.
Nardi, M.
Castagnoli, G.
Bartoli, A.
Bellochi, R.
Spaziani, A.
Conti, D.
Poponesi, V.
Trippetti, M.
Amicucci, S.
Tazza, G.
Procacci, P.
Giovannini, F.
Basile, E.
Caristo, G.
De Nardi, P.
Rosati, R.
Marcocci, G.
Vignali, A.
Malerba, M.
Percivale, A.
Ghazouani, O.
Reggiani, L.
Spirito, C.
Moschetta, G.
Cosmi, F.
Romeo, G.
Gasparrini, M.
Sucameli, F.
Gennai, A.
Moggia, E.
Bianchi, C.
Bonfante, P.
Macina, S.
Feleppa, C.
Imperatore, M.
Tenconi, S.M.
Rausei, S.
Maioli, D.
Marchionini, V.
Sparta, C.
Mura, F.A.
Barmina, M.
Lorettu, A.
Rettaroli, C.
Mastino, G.
Ruggiu, G.V.
Mura, G.A.
Perrone, B.A.
De Angelis, M.
Mereu, A.
Adamo, V.
Bianco, C.
Ricciardiello, M.
Campanaro, C.
Panaccio, P.
Esposito, L.M.
D'Ascanio, F.
Pietroletti, R.
Chetta, N.
Aquilino, F.
Di Marco, F.
Amico, A.
Schembari, E.
Puglisi, S.
Licari, L.
Campanella, S.
Profita, G.
Falco, N.
Rotolo, G.
Venturelli, P.
De Marco, P.
Marciano, M.
Argenti, F.
Milani, M.S.
Malabarba, S.
Giambartolomei, G.
Vella, I.
Gronchi, F.
Ruggieri, A.
Roggiani, A.
Balsamo, F.
Gori, A.
Cuicchi, D.
D'Alessio, R.
Benvenuto, D.
Podda, F.
Cappellacci, F.
Salaris, C.
Sanna, S.
Marcialis, J.
Mosino, L.
Peddis, M.
Melis, S.
De Donno, G.
Aru, A.C.
Falsetti, E.
Lanari, J.
D'Errico, U.
Bianchini, S.
Figa, F.
Caiazzo, A.
Selvaggi, L.
Capozzolo, A.
Cerra, C.
Pirillo, M.
Cravano, S.
Libri, I.
Laquatra, N.
Isabello, A.
Truskovs, A.
Bartnick, A.
Malcevs, E.
Machatschek, M.J.
Alm, J.
Lapsa, S.
Delorme, M.
Zeynalov, F.
Larnovskis, J.
Sauka, J.
Bodrov, D.
Gailumsis, R.
Wiemann, A.M.
Muller, N.L.
Jelovskis, I.
Deksnis, D.
Bauermeister Potts, O.
Slimbajevs, T.
Samalavicius, N.E.
Nutautiene, V.
Zeromskas, P.
Jurgaitis, J.
Aliosin, O.
Slepavicius, A.
Eismontas, V.
Kybransiene, M.
Dulskas, A.
Kuliavas, J.
Kavaliauskas, P.
Kavaliauskaite, R.
Poskus, E.
Danys, D.
KryZauskas, M.
Mikalauskas, S.
Rackauskas, R.
Drungilas, M.
Jotautas, V.
Strupas, K.
Cachia, C.
Cefai, C.
Youssef, Y.
Degaetano, D.
Debono, S.
Sammut, M.
Cassar, J.
Sammut, K.
van Looyen, R.
Becker, M.A.J.
Comert, D.
te Molder, L.
Tromp, J.
Matthee, E.
Tissen, Y.M.
Brinkhuis, E.
de Vries, H.S.
't Hart, E.
Beckers, K.
Bekker, Y.
Kakar, S.
van Smaalen, T.C.
Veen, O.C.
Dingemans, S.A.
van den Brink, L.C.
Vijgen, G.H.E.J.
van de Voort, E.M.F.
van der Pool, A.
van Rest, K.L.C.
Haak, T.
Sluijpers, N.R.F.
Molenaar, C.J.L.
Gordinou de Gouberville, M.C.
Saleh, S.
Mens, M.A.
Hoeks, E.M.
Nieuwenhuizen, S.
van Praag, E.M.
Westerduin, E.
Smit, M.P.C.M.
van der Lely, S.J.
Nasimi, B.
Gerdsen, M.
Stijns, R.C.H.
Leow, T.Y.S.
Penningnieuwland, G.
de Ruiter, A.
Ribbers, T.
Aarts, C.A.M.
Tulek, M.S.
de Jonge, J.
Kocak, S.
Alqethami, H.J.
Constansia, R.
van Elst, P.C.
Tissink, M.W.
Gruter, A.
Vroom, Y.
Voeten, D.M.
Feenstra, T.
Azzahhafi, J.
Bofarid, S.
Kip, M.
Saleh, W.
Franssen, S.
Boon, C.L.
Franssen, R.J.M.
Romaen, I.
Jense, M.T.F.
D'Souza, J.
Pascoe, R.
Scott, A.
Stark, E.
Mulholland, K.
Lau, W.K.
Smith, B.
Adams, S.I.B.
Shah, N.
Ling, E.
Young, J.
Jacobson, A.
Macfater, H.
Chen, S.Y.
Kilpatrick, K.
Kim, D.H.
Dixon, S.
Yassaie, S.
Welman, D.
Coulter, J.
Morreau, M.
Li, E.
Rankin, A.
Winders, J.
Skipworth, C.
Stanfield, B.
Henderson, N.
Chuang, A.
Maskill, L.
Ker, H.
McLaughlin, S.J.P.
Kearney, J.
Sprosen, H.
Kerckhoffs, P.
Alsadat, R.
Cherry, R.
Chapman, D.A.
Singh, N.
Clucas, A.
Gatenby, G.
Kelly, B.
Ruppeldt, P.
McIntosh, N.D.
Koh, S.
Wilms, H.
Dalzell, F.
Tewhaiti-Smith, J.
Kader, T.
Yam, S.T.
Dahya, D.
Hardie Boys, M.
Fleischl, W.
Skavysh, A.
Mouldey, K.
Hu, R.
Edwards, S.
Matthews, C.
Aitken, E.
Walker, M.
Tome, M.
Patrocinio, S.
Amado, F.
Batista, A.
Seabra, J.
Praxedes, V.
Monteiro, N.
Martins, I.
Santos, T.C.
Lages, R.R.
Pimentel, A.
Sa, T.
Bernardes, F.M.
Saraiva, P.
Almeida, J.
Mendes, M.
Fernandes, V.
Ribeiro, A.
Soares, D.
Rosete, M.
Martins, T.
Miguel, I.
Martins, J.
Cunha, M.F.
Melo, J.
Veiga, D.N.
Rachadell, J.
Vareda, R.
Roseira, J.
Aveiro, D.
Couto, M.
Loureiro, A.R.
Louro, H.
Queiros, T.
Castro, B.
Fonseca, S.
Carvalho, L.
Torre, A.P.
Amado, A.
Leite, M.
Miranda, P.
Cunha, C.
Silva, R.
Pina, S.
Paixao, I.
Orelhas, L.
Santos, J.
Pacheco, A.
Rocha, A.F.
Jervis, M.J.
Pedro, V.
Paixao, V.
Guerreiro, A.
Melo, D.
Correia, D.
Capella, V.
Moinhos, T.
Silva, M.
Silva, A.G.
Galvao, D.
Mora, A.
Bettencourt, R.
Costa, F.
Gil, I.
Morgado, J.
Monica, I.
Oliveira, S.
Ribeiro, H.
Guimaraes, N.
Duarte, M.
Miranda, J.
Martins, S.F.
Parreira, R.
Faustino, A.
Medeiros, N.
Castro, R.
Soares, B.
Resendes, M.
Almeida, P.
Cruz, A.
Vaz Pinto, G.
Sousa, D.
Costa Santos, D.
Silva, F.
Fialho, G.
Reia, M.
Pratas, N.
Costa, C.
Costa, J.
Morais, S.
Machado, A.
Horta, V.
Rocha-Melo, M.
Patricio, J.
Pereira, M.
Lima, R.
Cinza, A.M.
Oliveira, J.
Velez, C.
Borges, F.
Simoes, J.
Botelho, P.
Cismasiu, B.
Alves, D.
Dias, B.
Goncalves, J.P.
Valente, P.
Freire, L.
Saraiva, R.
Moreira, M.
Fragoso, M.
Guimaraes, J.
Cruz, G.
Ribeiro, J.
Borges da Ponte, I.
Almeida, S.
Martins, A.R.
Louro, T.
Morgado, M.
Ferreira, A.S.
Alves, M.
Oliveira, N.
Lerias, R.
Estalagem, I.
Botelho, C.
Bartolo, J.
Fidalgo Antunes, C.
Cabral, F.
Brito Silva, F.
Dias Matos, A.
Santos, M.
Cunha, R.
Sousa, M.
Canotilho, R.
Correia, A.M.
Martins, P.C.
Jardim, J.A.M.
Domingos, S.P.
Baiao, J.M.
Rocha, B.S.
Lopes, N.M.R.O.
Jordao, D.M.
Angelo, M.D.
Caroco, T.
Gomes, J.R.
Monteiro, R.G.
Varghese, S.
Boyle, E.
Aljohmani, L.
Alexander, J.
Graziadei, V.
McCaughey, C.
Jain, A.
Ramanayake, H.
Sabnani, R.
Colon, L.F.
Bansal, N.
Stephens, I.
Tan, R.
Sharma, S.
Doherty, G.
Fenn, S.
Mulhare, E.
Walsh, M.
Leavey, C.
Costigan, O.
Griffin, S.
Dockry, E.
Khogali, E.
Aly, A.K.
McPhedran, R.
O'Gorman, D.
Vermeulen, D.
Dervan, L.
Kang, S.J.
Dixon, O.
Morrissey, E.
Compton, M.
Pentony, A.R.
Piong, C.L.
Nossier, R.
Hanna, J.
Sabir, K.
Eow, S.Y.
Ladak, N.
Boersma, D.
Kamath, P.J.
Soh, T.B.W.
Dyer, A.H.
Chee, S.Y.
Tan, I.X.H.
Kelliher, A.
Adeusi, L.
Howarth, N.
McCawley, N.
O'Neill, A.
Jones, M.R.
Saleh, R.
Singh, A.
Senaratne, R.
Kakodkar, P.
Subramanian, I.
Al-Salihi, A.
Vyas, V.
Vedadi, A.
Popescu, S.S.
Piras, K.
Ciubotaru, C.I.
Romanova, E.
Ponomarev, N.
Savchenko, A.
Luzan, R.
Lutovinova, E.
Gavrilina, A.
Barkovskaya, A.
Kudelkina, N.
Topchubaev, D.
Radulovic, R.
Milosevic, K.
Bojicic, J.
Gencic, M.
Jankovic, U.
Zubowicz, M.
Suchan, P.K.
Gerstmeier, J.
Brazitikou, E.
Fytrou, E.
Celik, M.
Dubovsky, M.
Schmalenbeck, J.
Sautter, S.C.
Ceyran, H.
Fitchat, N.
Mathebula, S.
Chauke, J.
Mculu, W.
Ngwenya, Z.
Withey, K.
Piperidis, A.
Toyi, Y.
Nicolaides, A.
Jaffer, T.
Sparke, A.
Van Staden, N.
McDuling, C.R.
Claassen, L.
Kruger, C.
Weyers, J.
Lecler, J.
Mignon, G.
Vanoni, A.
Henkens, A.
Jarrar, G.
Odovic, M.
Willemin, M.
Milliet, O.
Hahnloser, D.
Demartines, N.
Teixeira, H.
Pittet, O.
Haller, M.L.
Huot, A.
Kefleyesus, A.
Bugmann, A.
Piotet, L.M.
Meijers, L.
Kurtoglu, G.K.
Sel, E.K.
Isler, V.C.
Yilmaz, B.S.
Adiyaman, C.
Kara, M.
Demirkaya, H.C.
Korkmaz, H.K.
Pektas, A.M.
Guner, B.
Islek, E.C.
Tombul, H.B.
Boztug, C.Y.
Tinaz, A.
Yilmaz, M.
Karaman, Y.
Akin, F.A.
Dansuk, S.
Bascavus, M.
Kaya, M.
Kutlu, B.
Seker, M.C.
Erten, V.
Memis, U.
Kocak, Z.B.
Karapinar, Y.E.
Fakirullahoglu, M.
Koseoglu, E.
Yeni, M.
Aykun, N.
Agca, M.H.
Bilen, C.
Kilinc, I.
Atar, C.
Kilic, V.
Aktuna, C.
Aba, M.
Alim, Y.E.
Binbuga, M.
Kurklu, O.
Ceylan, C.
Yilmaz, S.
Calar, S.N.
Yildirim, N.
Yavuz, G.
Can, B.
Cesmeli, E.
Kus, D.
Kavar, R.C.
Cevlik, A.D.
Cengiz, U.
Turk, E.G.
Yilmaz, I.
Erdonmez, H.
Gursoy, F.
Kara, H.
Onsal, U.
Ozbek, M.
Kasar, P.A.
Ipor, A.
Ozen, D.
Olmez, M.
Altintas, E.
Toklu, R.
Saricicek, T.
Tipi, O.U.
Benli, G.E.
Tasdelen, I.
Tura, A.
Ucar, A.
Ekci, B.
Bilgili, A.C.
Kiraz, I.N.
Aksoy, H.
Basak, A.
Erdem, M.
Kayacan, S.
Sahin, C.
Uysal, M.
Karakus, K.
Altiner, S.
Demirci, Z.S.
Eren, E.
Yavas, M.
Aksoy, A.B.
Karagoz, E.
Sabanci, R.
Tumer, S.S.
Kargici, K.
Banaz, T.
Abdulrahman, S.M.F.
Yesilsancak, M.
Yanikoglu, E.
Karabulut, A.
Yilmaz, D.
Kuyumcu, O.F.
Kutluk, F.
Emiroglu, B.
Mollavelioglu, B.
Gereklioglu, D.
Guler, M.
Toprak, S.
Afsar, H.B.
Guler, S.E.
Alizade, E.
Alemdag, G.
Ulusahin, M.
Gul, E.B.
Yildirim, R.
Semiz, A.
Bektur, G.
Tomas, K.
Yarenci, E.
Demiroglu, Y.
Sunal, A.
Baykan, B.
Abbasguliyev, H.
Mutlu, V.
Mahmoudi, Y.
Dossa, S.A.A.
Mizan, S.R.
Demirtas, B.
Cavus, T.
Yuksek, A.
Mazlum, S.S.
Yelkenci, C.
Baran, T.
Satilmisoglu, M.
Sahin, A.Z.
Kilinc, A.
Isik, K.
Yumurtaci, O.
Emin, A.
Girit, C.
Yildirak, M.K.
Senyigit, E.
Guldag, A.
Soyleyici, B.
Aytin, Y.E.
Akay, F.E.
Iskan, N.G.
Mutlu, B.
Sunay, A.O.
Tie-Gill, T.
Ramsay, G.
De Paola, L.
McGuckin, S.
Alshakhs, A.
Ahmeidat, A.
Goergen, N.
Ali, Z.
Mullarkey, L.
Walshe, R.
Lewis, E.
Berry, B.
Moneim, J.
Mookerjee, S.
Christy, S.
Ojofeitimi, O.
Carroll, L.
Hylands, A.
Delaugere, L.P.
Reveendran, D.
Coulter, C.
Ralston, C.
Laverty, L.
Gallagher, P.
Ahmed, A.
Yeo, Y.Q.
Elliott, D.
Bennett, J.
Mcnamara, M.
Sivarajah, S.
Dunmore, C.
Aitken, G.
Nair, M.
Aly, M.H.
Buari, M.
Ahmed, K.
Sheikh, Z.
Monks, M.
Lehmann, J.
Rotimi, O.
Bell, T.
Limnatitou, D.
Gormley, S.
Taleongpong, P.
Patel, V.
Macgregor, L.
Amini, S.
Turner, C.
Dwyer-Hemmings, L.
Busuttil, A.
Powell, J.
Hensher, C.
Vivian, F.
Wcislo, K.
Millar, Z.
Hirosue, S.
Ogunmwonyi, I.
Nakakande, D.
Gaze, H.
Nirmalanantha, A.
Bin Amran, A.M.
Foulkes, A.
Jones, N.
Pillai, S.
Khoury, G.
Powell, T.
Maleyko, I.
Sangheli, A.
Ransome, M.
Isse, M.
Aromolaran, O.
Bholah, H.
Anbarasan, J.
Rehman, S.
Hu, E.
Timms, S.
Reynolds, W.
Hotchkies, A.
Misra, V.
Theocharidou, L.
Malik, T.
Janmohamed, I.
Carhart, B.
Khan, A.
Hullait, R.
Rylance, A.
Butt, S.
Leathes, J.
Philip Rajathasan, T.
Jeddy, H.
Kyaw, H.A.
Wong, N.
Karelia, S.
Clements, J.M.
Rainey, M.
Joshi, N.
Rahman, A.
Gallagher, M.
Rebuffa, N.
Abdelgalil, R.
Siaw Yen Lai, R.
Laurence, N.
Thomas, S.
Green, C.
Frostick, R.
Khera, R.
Povey, M.
Wong, H.L.
McCusker, C.
Hlukha, L.
Pike, G.
Kamel, F.
Thakkar, R.
Donaldson, C.
Sequeira Campos, M.
Armitage, M.N.
Hussain, A.S.
Hardy, B.
Hassan Serry, M.Y.
Bradbury, M.
Osunronbi, T.
Tam, L.Y.C.
Khanan Kaabneh, A.
Lawther, J.
Fisher, P.
Tribedi, T.
Moosa, A.
Ramdin, A.
Goble, M.
Downs, E.
Wheldon, L.
Baggus, E.
Mandal, A.
Nayeem, A.
Ahmed, S.
Fradley, W.
Wilson, C.
Gallagher, S.
Criswell, T.
Ward, J.
Mukkavilli, A.
Stubbs, B.
Fordyce, W.
Suchdev, N.
Wei Lim, S.
Sookramanien, S.R.
Chan, A.
Bointas, G.
Paul, M.
Ward, K.L.
Bagnall, M.
Pherwani, S.A.
Wang, K.
Mitchell, L.
Heyworth, J.
Ayyar, S.
Polson, R.
Mackenzie, E.
Doyle, N.
Habib, Z.
Zardab, M.
Sartaj, F.
Farooq, H.
Tabibi, M.
Drury, D.J.
James, S.J.
Barnett, R.
Teasdale, A.B.
Richardson, E.T.J.
Thomas, D.A.
Williams, R.L.
Najabat-Lattif, H.F.
Cahya, E.
Lou, G.
Coyle, M.
Homyer, K.
Zhu, L.Y.
Woods, M.
Chang, J.
O'Callaghan, H.
Suchett-Kaye, I.
Mihailidis, T.H.
Alawattegama, H.
Seite, E.
Barrett, A.
Riordan, E.
Lam, W.
Dowdeswell, M.
Mulvenna, C.
Awokoya, O.
Gurowich, L.
Dhera, K.
Hayat, S.
Tincknell, L.
Spazzapan, M.
Teeling, F.
Sysum, K.
Latter, J.
Latter, M.
Khan, S.
Guruswamy, M.
Beedham, W.
Brazier, E.
Elghobashy, M.
Bajaj, M.
Mann, H.
Etel, E.
Woodmass, M.
Hayden, H.
Ali, Y.
Husain, S.
Arnold, A.
Pedersen, A.C.
Cunha, P.
Ahmed, M.
Al Zawawi, S.
Kudva, V.
Theodoropoulou, K.
Miscampbell, M.
Robinson, A.V.
Johnston, J.
Dharni, A.
Lamb, S.
Westerman, T.
Evans, E.
Campbell, L.
Gillespie, M.
Cheong, C.M.
Kulathevanayagam, K.
Varghese, A.
Ike, S.I.
Chu, T.S.M.
Baljer, B.
Mogg, J.A.W.
Rai, P.
Claireaux, H.A.
Williams, M.
Smillie, R.
Goetz, J.
Appleby, E.
Fadipe, T.
Vaughan-Burleigh, S.
Puri, G.
Hussain, P.
Flather, R.
Cutler, A.
Pathak, S.
Sheldon, J.
Collicott, T.
al-Ausi, M.
Jovaisaite, A.
Shah, S.M.
Khalid, N.
Gutmann, D.
Davison, S.
Alame, Y.J.
Syed, L.
Owen, W.J.
Ahsan, S.D.
Anthony-Uzoeto, U.
Macleod Hall, C.
Zheng, S.
Wynter, K.
James, C.
Sapre, D.
Ghosh, R.
Baird, J.
Cockburn, L.
Blackwood, O.
Simpson, W.
Jeong, S.
Bishop, S.
Bate, R.
Hobson, C.
Adam, A.H.
Redclift, C.
Do, J.
Adeleye, O.
Poli, F.
Batterham, A.
Brown, S.
Parekh, J.N.
Clay, W.
Pieri, K.
Jackson, A.
Saxena, A.
Gurung, B.
Oyebola, T.
O'Brien, F.
Djeugam, B.
Gardezi, S.
Ul-Hasan, S.
Martin-Hernandez, M.P.
Sisley, M.
Modi, S.
Antakia, R.
Elbayouk, A.
Soh, Y.J.
Mather, J.
Yusuf, Z.
Al-Sarraf, Z.
Naja, M.
Rassool, S.B.
Convill, J.
Nikookam, Y.
Warsame, A.
Pace, C.
Kiandee, M.
Ridwan, R.
Carey, C.
Hirri, F.
McMillan, M.J.A.
Ling, J.J.
Pendelbury, L.
Kerimzade, K.
Tang, A.
Howard, E.O.
Humayun, S.
Wadsworth, O.J.
Tan, K.
Abdelhameed, F.
Haglund, C.
Radnaeva, I.
Hu, N.
Rambhatla, S.
Waldron, D.
Madahar, P.
Malik, S.
Meney, L.C.
Ibrahim, I.
Kang, C.K.
Chiu, J.Z.J.
Livie, V.
Ibrahim, B.
Khalil, M.
Pooley, G.
Shishkin, B.
Docherty, J.
Southgate, A.
Coomes, A.
McGee, F.
Flanagan, S.
Tan, Q.J.
Anwar, H.
Clough, R.
Chrisp, B.
Cassels, J.
Cross, G.W.V.
Mercer, L.
Mercer, C.
Refalo, A.
Hadley, R.
McTighe, A.
Farrow, F.
Brodie, A.
Davis, G.
Shah, D.R.
Bowers, C.
Patel, S.
Morice, O.
Burzic, A.
Cheung, J.
Shashidhara, A.
Theodoraki, G.
Birk, J.
Ong, A.
M. P. E., N.
Wong, R.T.W.
Maese, S.
Yeap, B.
Iqbal, Z.
Rojoa, D.M.
Cabaleiro Barciela, C.
Ruddy, C.M.
Lindwe, S.
Qamar, Y.
Chuita, S.
Melaugh, T.
Hall, J.D.
Kouli, O.
Hassane, A.S.I.
Azhar, A.W.
Tan, T.K.
Perchard, W.
Scurr, T.
Campbell, E.
Kelk, L.
Ghosh, A.
Gibbins, A.
Mala, D.
Loizidou, A.
Hall, O.
Mecia, L.
Hew, C.
Varathan, K.
Tong, L.
Chandrasekar, B.
Buchanan, E.
O'Connell, M.
Kwak, S.Y.
Ong, E.H.
Gardner, S.
Lim, J.
Maden, C.
Illahi, M.
Xuan Tan, Z.
Stahl, R.
Stahl, J.
Hickman, A.
Collett, D.
Goolam-Mahomed, Z.
Allen, B.
Atiyah, A.
Ahmad, H.
Jones, J.
McGregor, O.
Ogundiya, E.
Boulbadaoui, A.
Kirnon-Jackman, O.
Lim, Q.X.
Peckham, H.
Yeoh, T.
Yong, S.Q.
Chen, J.Y.
Siva, S.
Sam, Z.H.
Gilani, M.
Goh, Y.N.
Muthukumar, M.G.
Phillips, S.
Tjoakarfa, J.
Giri, A.
Suresan, S.
Thomas, P.
Johnson, T.A.
Williams, R.I.
Rashid, A.
Kushairi, A.
Rais, A.
James, A.
Bugelli, M.
Chechelnitskaya, Y.
Sandhu, N.
Tandon, R.
Gray, M.
Kumar, A.
Ciurleo, C.
Nyamali, I.
Hiremath, S.
Sinha, S.
Chowdhary, M.
Bradley, E.
McTiernan, M.
Macdonald, S.
Sharkey, S.
McLaughlin, N.
Amey, C.
Kraria, L.
Skan, O.
Kind, C.
Tupper, P.
Van Rhee, C.
Honeyman, S.I.
Menon, G.
Jegatheeswaran, L.
Madhavan, A.
Warne, M.
Malcolm, F.L.
Lessware, T.
Wilkerson, H.T.
Chatterjee-Woolman, S.
Yoong, A.
Ahmed, W.U.R.
Longshaw, A.
Flannery, O.
Green, R.
Leaning, M.
Cragg, J.
Sharriff, H.
Doherty, C.
Kwan, K.W.L.
Sanders-Crook, L.
Bhatia, S.
Eames, S.
Lewis, F.
Kirupananthan, P.
Boh, Z.Y.
Dass, S.
Soma, A.
Newton, A.
Hill, M.
Shafiq, Y.
Brkljac, M.
Boyce, L.
English, W.J.
Lam, S.
Chipeta, C.
Jain, C.
Garofalidou, T.
Novotny, S.A.
Locke, S.
Bowman, C.
Begaj, A.
Murphy, C.
Radcliffe, K.
Chong, J.T.
Jeffrey, E.
Chaudhury, N.
Rajendran, K.
Akbar, Z.
Walters, B.
Kulendrarajah, B.
Tran, N.
Shrestha, S.
Parmar, S.
Gallagher, C.
Hennessy, L.
Pentti, E.
Badhrinarayanan, S.
Fung, A.
Mansoor, M.
Kenny, R.
Kan, P.
Lee, D.E.
Khosla, S.
Samake, M.
Shaban, F.
Aftab, R.
Gough, M.
Woodburn, B.
Vayalapra, S.
McMurrugh, K.
Jimulia, D.
Deol, S.
Pike, S.
Embury-Young, Y.
Patel, M.
Kilgallon, E.
Keating, R.
Walsh, A.
Khan, H.
Logue, G.
Orekoya, M.
Alasmar, M.
Charalambides, M.
Clave Llavall, A.
Williamson, E.
Bharwada, Y.
Zearmal, S.
Evans, H.
Panikkar, M.
de la Cruz, G.
Caplan, J.
Ruparelia, A.
Tanvir, T.
Soare, C.
Pang, Y.L.
Trotter, J.
Zaidi, A.
Thakrar, V.
Pulickal, P.
Ahmed, H.
Parnell, J.
Lennock, S.
Ford, V.
Brignall, R.
O'Neill, D.
Hanna, R.
Kane, R.
Nicola, M.
Rajput, K.
Xiao, Y.
Michael, S.
Wright, E.
Juniper, S.
Thompson, E.
Hoskyns, L.
Kanitkar, A.
Ross, C.
Unsworth, A.
Rshaidat, H.
Demarre, K.
Chiang, A.
Bareh, A.
van Dellen, J.
Faqihinejad, C.
Gadhvi, A.
Grant, R.
Lewsey, J.
Morris, A.
Martin, H.
McClarty, C.
Sanyal, S.
Alsaif, A.
Palkhi, A.
Bhopal, S.
Vishnu K, S.
Papanikolaou, A.
Mitra, A.
Nur, A.
Ali, F.
Burford, C.
Huq, T.
Irwin, E.
Matthews, L.
Ngu, W.S.
Hosfield, T.
Muneeb, F.
Page, O.
Zeb, E.
Al-Azzawi, A.
McIntosh, J.
Vucicevic, A.
Hughes, M.
Brooks, L.
Fanibi, B.
Dixon, M.
Njoku, P.
Morris, D.
Jobson, J.
Chowdhury, H.
Alawode, D.O.T.
Wynell-Mayow, W.
Udayachandran, V.
Alsoof, D.
Ekert, J.
Joseph, N.
Zulkefley, N.
Hunt, G.
Christodoulou, T.
Wright, O.
Soman, S.
Jamal, M.
Beqiri, S.
Borgas, P.
Christie, S.
Pereira, F.
Browne, S.
Yiu, J.
Dworkin, A.
Brayley, J.
Palmer, A.
Charalambos, M.
Jones, C.J.
Toner, S.
Cowden, R.
Lee, L.
Nicol, P.
Holman, O.
Imtiaz, M.
Albert, V.
Leung, S.P.
Erotocritou, M.
Stroud, R.
Wilkin, R.
Thomson, W.
Mackee, L.
G, N.
Bei, Y.
Mckenna Favier, S.
Ibrahim, A.
Kler, A.
Reynolds, L.
Mohamed, S.H.
Majeed, Y.
Fakim, B.
Jones, A.
Liversedge, G.
Carrington, Z.
Windebank, J.
Izzarina, A.
Akbani, U.
Craven, J.
Aldarragi, A.
Harding, S.
Millward, A.
Bedford, M.
Gopalan, V.
Midgen, A.
Khadka, P.
Cheng, O.
Taneja, S.
Manobharath, N.
Kok, J.Y.
Lim, D.W.E.
Buick, T.
Boland, M.
Piya, S.
Devlin, R.
Fairfield, C.J.
George, R.J.
Rahi, M.
Zaman, S.
Hajiev, S.
Ross, T.
Crisp, E.
Thompson, C.
Charalambous, A.
Hollywood, J.L.
Hammond, R.F.L.
Matthews, J.
Mendonca, V.
Spinty, J.
Khan, K.
Cheng, J.
Glynn, N.
Muhammad, U.
Khan, M.
Anderson, L.
Mccormack, K.
Mak, J.
Patrawala, S.
Milinkovic, N.
Schofield, R.
Chauhan, M.
Hartley, L.
Hind, J.
Nelson, L.
Ratnasingham, D.
Whitehead, T.
Dimitriadis, S.
Marshall, K.
Flint, E.J.
Horner, C.
Heybourne, A.
Morgan, H.
Wickstone, C.
Panagiotou, D.
O'Connell, E.
Dean, K.
Iqbal, R.
Walsh, L.
Yu, N.
Rana, N.
Massie, E.
Ng, J.
Jung, M.
Lee, Y.D.
Harris, M.
White, S.
Boev, B.
Tonchev, P.
Prochazka, V.
Skalicky, A.
Ravn, S.
Ojakaar, A.
Dorr-Harim, C.
Koutserimpas, C.
Giraudo, G.
Armellini, A.
Ruzzenente, A.
Mazzeo, C.
De Padua, C.
Realis Luc, A.
Maroli, A.
Giani, I.
Cufari, M.E.
Vitali, M.
Gusai, G.P.
Quattromani, R.
Virgilio, E.
Berti, S.
Di Mola, F.F.
Papagni, V.
Tuminello, F.
Vittori, L.
Longheu, A.
Loche, G.A.
Braccio, B.
De Luca, E.
Resta, G.
Ancans, G.
Tamosiunas, A.
Petrulionis, M.
Andrejevic, P.
Stellingwerf, M.E.
Abdulrahman, N.
van de Pas, K.G.H.
Thomas, G.
Brandsma, A.M.
Davids, J.
Rottier, S.J.
de Roy van Zuidewijn, D.
Hawkins, R.
Ong, H.I.
Li, Y.
Desmond, B.
Winstanley, J.
Martins, M.
Americano, M.
Frade, S.
Senhorinho, R.
Peixoto, R.
Alves-Vale, C.
Lamas, M.
O'Connor, D.B.
Hoo, M.
Gopaul, A.
Scanlon, K.
O'Dwyer, N.
Jovanovic, M.
Panyko, A.
Van Vuuren, S.
Curchod, P.
Gaspar, S.
Imadalou, L.
Mutlu, D.
Akyol, C.
Uygur, F.A.
Eray, I.C.
Biyiklioglu, O.
Cetin, M.F.
Isik, A.E.
Karip, B.
Dogan, H.
Sarigul, L.
Tunc, E.
Aydin, T.
Bodur, S.
Karabulut, K.
Francis, A.A.
Al-hadithi, A.
To, N.
Lau, I.S.F.
Smith, E.
Mahapatra, S.
McAuliffe, O.
Imam, L.
Akram, B.
Hossaini, S.
Davies, R.
Ko, M.
Collins, J.
Pandya, A.
Reilly, S.
Archer, J.
Auty, C.
Roche, C.D.
Livie, J.
Chaudhry, F.A.
Ntakomyti, E.
Diallo, R.
Bylinski, T.
Wright, J.
Masiha, E.
Tung, J.
Shirazi, B.
Neilson, A.
Epton, S.
Patel, N.
Trussell, S.
Couldrey, A.
Donnelly, C.
Eftychiou, S.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Settore MED/18 - Chirurgia Generale
Tytuł :
Fungal Planet description sheets: 951-1041
Autorzy :
Crous, P.W.
Wingfield, M.J.
Lombard, L.
Roets, F.
Swart, W.J.
Alvarado, P.
Carnegie, A.J.
Moreno, G.
Luangsa-ard, J.
Thangavel, R.
Alexandrova, A.V.
Baseia, I.G.
Bellanger, J.-M.
Bessette, A.E.
Bessette, A.R.
De la Peña-Lastra, S.
García, D.
Gené, J.
Pham, T.H.G.
Heykoop, M.
Malysheva, E.
Malysheva, V.
Martín, M.P.
Morozova, O.V.
Noisripoom, W.
Overton, B.E.
Rea, A.E.
Sewall, B.J.
Smith, M.E.
Smyth, C.W.
Tasanathai, K.
Visagie, C.M.
Adamčík, S.
Alves, A.
Andrade, J.P.
Aninat, M.J.
Araujo, R.V.B.
Bordallo, J.J.
Bonfleur, T.
Baroncelli, R.
Barreto, R.W.
Bolin, J.
Cabero, J.
M. Caboň, M.
Cafà, G.
Caffot, M.L.H.
Cai, L.
Carlavilla, J.R.
Chávez, R.
de Castro, R.R.L.
Delgat, L.
Deschuyteneer, D.
Dios, M.M.
Domínguez, L.S.
Evans, H.C.
Eyssartier, G.
Ferreira, B.W.
Figueiredo, C.N.
Liu, F.
Fournier, J.
Galli-Terasawa, L.V.
Gil-Durán, C.
Glienke, C.
Gonçalves, M.F.M.
Gryta, H.
Guarro, J.
Himaman, W.
Hywel-Jones, N.
Iturrieta-González, I.
Ivanushkina, N.E.
Jargeat, P.
Khalid, A.N.
Khan, J.
Kiran, M.
Kiss, L.
Kochkina, G.A.
Kolařík, M.
Kubátová, A.
Lodge, D.J.
Loizides, M.
Luque, D.
Manjón, J.L.
Marbach, P.A.S.
Massola Jr, N.S.
Mata, M.
Miller, A.N.
Mongkolsamrit, S.
Moreau, P.-A.
Morte, A.
Mujic, A.
Navarro-Ródenas, A.
Németh, M.Z.
Nóbrega, T.F.
Nováková, A.
Olariaga, I.
Ozerskaya, S.M.
Palma, M.A.
Petters-Vandresen, D.A.L.
Piontelli, E.
Popov, E.S.
Rodríguez, A.
Requejo, Ó.
Rodrigues, A.C.M.
Rong, I.H.
Roux, J.
Seifert, K.A.
Silva, B.D.B.
Sklenář, F.
Smith, J.A.
Sousa, J.O.
Souza, H.G.
De Souza, J.T.
Švec, K.
Tanchaud, P.
Tanney, J.B.
Terasawa, F.
Thanakitpipattana, D.
Torres-Garcia, D.
Vaca, I.
Vaghefi, N.
van Iperen, A.L.
Vasilenko, O.V.
Verbeken, A.
Yilmaz, N.
Zamora, J.C.
Zapata, M.
Jurjević, Ž.
Groenewald, J.Z.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
ITS nrDNA BARCODES
LSU
NEW TAXA
SYSTEMATICS
Źródło :
STARTPAGE=223;ENDPAGE=425;TITLE=None
Tytuł :
Fungal Planet description sheets: 951–1041
Fungal Planet 951 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 952 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 953 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 954 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 955 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 956 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 957 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 958 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 959 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 960 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 961 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 962 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 963 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 964 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 965 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 966 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 967 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 968 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 969 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 970 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 971 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 972 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 973 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 974 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 975 & 976 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 977 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 978 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 979 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 980 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 981 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 982 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 983 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 984 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 985 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 986 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 987 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 988 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 989 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 990 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 991 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 992 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 993 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 994 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 995 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 996 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 997 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 998 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 999 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 1000 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 1001 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 1002 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 1003 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 1004 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 1005 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 1006 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 1007 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 1008 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 1009 – 18 December 2019
Fungal Planet 1010 – 18 December 2019
Autorzy :
Crous, P.W.
Wingfield, M.J.
Lombard, L.
Roets, F.
Swart, W.J.
Alvarado, P.
Carnegie, A.J.
Moreno, G.
Luangsaard, J.
Thangavel, R.
Alexandrova, A.V.
Baseia, I.G.
Bellanger, J.-M.
Bessette, A.E.
Bessette, A.R.
De la Peña-Lastra, S.
García, D.
Gené, J.
Pham, T.H.G.
Heykoop, M.
Malysheva, E.
Malysheva, V.
Martín, M.P.
Morozova, O.V.
Noisripoom, W.
Overton, B.E.
Rea, A.E.
Sewall, B.J.
Smith, M.E.
Smyth, C.W.
Tasanathai, K.
Visagie, C.M.
Adamčík, S.
Alves, A.
Andrade, J.P.
Aninat, M.J.
Araújo, R.V.B.
Bordallo, J.J.
Boufleur, T.
Baroncelli, R.
Barreto, R.W.
Bolin, J.
Cabero, J.
Caboň, M.
Cafà, G.
Caffot, M.L.H.
Cai, L.
Carlavilla, J.R.
Chávez, R.
de Castro, R.R.L.
Delgat, L.
Deschuyteneer, D.
Dios, M.M.
Domínguez, L.S.
Evans, H.C.
Eyssartier, G.
Ferreira, B.W.
Figueiredo, C.N.
Liu, F.
Fournier, J.
Galli-Terasawa, L.V.
Gil-Durán, C.
Glienke, C.
Gonçalves, M.F.M.
Gryta, H.
Guarro, J.
Himaman, W.
Hywel-Jones, N.
Iturrieta-González, I.
Ivanushkina, N.E.
Jargeat, P.
Khalid, A.N.
Khan, J.
Kiran, M.
Kiss, L.
Kochkina, G.A.
Kolařík, M.
Kubátová, A.
Lodge, D.J.
Loizides, M.
Luque, D.
Manjón, J.L.
Marbach, P.A.S.
Massola, N.S.
Mata, M.
Miller, A.N.
Mongkolsamrit, S.
Moreau, P.-A.
Morte, A.
Mujic, A.
Navarro-Ródenas, A.
Németh, M.Z.
Nóbrega, T.F.
Nováková, A.
Olariaga, I.
Ozerskaya, S.M.
Palma, M.A.
Petters-Vandresen, D.A.L.
Piontelli, E.
Popov, E.S.
Rodríguez, A.
Requejo, Ó.
Rodrigues, A.C.M.
Rong, I.H.
Roux, J.
Seifert, K.A.
Silva, B.D.B.
Sklenář, F.
Smith, J.A.
Sousa, J.O.
Souza, H.G.
De Souza, J.T.
Švec, K.
Tanchaud, P.
Tanney, J.B.
Terasawa, F.
Thanakitpipattana, D.
Torres-Garcia, D.
Vaca, I.
Vaghefi, N.
van Iperen, A.L.
Vasilenko, O.V.
Verbeken, A.
Yilmaz, N.
Zamora, J.C.
Zapata, M.
Jurjević, Ž.
Groenewald, J.Z.
Crous, Pedro W.
van Iperen, Arien L.
Groenewald, Johannes Z.
Thangavel, Raja
Carnegie, Angus J.
Wingfield, Michael J.
Roux, Jolanda
Jurjević, Željko
Roets, Francois
Swart, Wijnand J.
Smith, Jason A.
Lombard, Lorenzo
Moreno, Gabriel
Carlavilla, Juan Ramón
Manjón, José Luis
Bellanger, Jean-Michel
Olariaga, Ibai
Giang, Pham Thi Ha
Alexandrova, Alina V.
Morozova, Olga V.
Rodrigues, Ana C.M.
Baseia, Iuri G.
Martín, María P.
De la Peña-Lastra, Saúl
Alvarado, Pablo
Requejo, Óscar
Tanchaud, Patrice
Eyssartier, Guillaume
Jargeat, Patricia
Gryta, Hervé
Gil-Durán, Carlos
Chávez, Renato
Vaca, Inmaculada
Loizides, Michael
Moreau, Pierre-Arthur
Zapata, Mario
Palma, María Antonieta
Aninat, María José
Piontelli, Eduardo
Luangsa-ard, Jennifer
Tasanathai, Kanoksri
Noisripoom, Wasana
Hywel-Jones, Nigel
Mongkolsamrit, Suchada
Luangsa-ard, Janet Jennifer
Himaman, Winanda
Garcia, Daniel Torres
Guarro, Josep
Gené, Josepa
Petters-Vandresen, Desirrê Alexia Lourenço
Galli-Terasawa, Lygia Vitória
Terasawa, Francisco
Glienke, Chirlei
Araújo, Ruane V.B.
Silva, Bianca D.B.
Sousa, Julieth O.
Zamora, Juan Carlos
Dios, Maria Martha
Caffot, María Luciana Hernández
Domínguez, Laura S.
Kiss, Levente
Vaghefi, Niloofar
Németh, Márk Z.
Miller, Andrew N.
Fournier, Jacques
Nóbrega, Thaisa F.
Ferreira, Bruno W.
Barreto, Robert W.
Evans, Harry C.
Delgat, Lynn
Verbeken, Annemieke
Lodge, D. Jean
Thanakitpipattana, Donnaya
Visagie, Cobus M.
Rong, Isabel H.
Andrade, Jackeline Pereira
Marbach, Phellippe Arthur Santos
De Souza, Jorge Teodoro
Malysheva, Ekaterina
Malysheva, Vera
Deschuyteneer, Daniel
Heykoop, Michel
Mata, Milagro
Rea, Abigail E.
Smyth, Christopher W.
Overton, Barrie E.
Sewall, Brent J.
Smith, Matthew E.
Mujic, Alija
Bolin, Jason
Bessette, Arleen
Bessette, Alan
Kiran, Munazza
Khalid, Abdul Nasir
Khan, Junaid
Adamčík, Slavomír
Caboň, Miroslav
Liu, Fang
Cai, Lei
Tanney, Joey B.
Seifert, Keith A.
Baroncelli, Riccardo
Cafà, Giovanni
de Castro, Renata Rebellato Linhares
Boufleur, Thais
Junior, Nelson Sidnei Massola
Yilmaz, Neriman
Nováková, Alena
Švec, Karel
Sklenář, František
Kolařík, Miroslav
Kubátová, Alena
Rodríguez, Antonio
Navarro-Ródenas, Alfonso
Morte, Asunción
Cabero, Julio
Luque, Diego
Gonçalves, Micael F.M.
Alves, Artur
Bordallo, Juan Julián
Pham, Thi Ha Giang
Popov, Eugene S.
Iturrieta-González, Isabel
García, Dania
Ivanushkina, Nataliya E.
Kochkina, Galina A.
Vasilenko, Oleg V.
Ozerskaya, Svetlana M.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Research Article
Fungal Planet description sheets
ITS nrDNA barcodes
LSU
new taxa
systematics
Źródło :
Persoonia : Molecular Phylogeny and Evolution of Fungi
Tytuł :
Deep neural networks for plasma tomography with applications to JET and COMPASS
Autorzy :
Carvalho, D. D.
Ferreira, D. R.
Carvalho, P. J.
Imrisek, M.
Mlynar, J.
Fernandes, H.
Abduallev, S.
Abhangi, M.
Abreu, P.
Afanasev, V
Afzal, M.
Aggarwal, K. M.
Ahlgren, T.
Aho-Mantila, L.
Aiba, N.
Airila, M.
Alarcon, T.
Albanese, R.
Alegre, D.
Aleiferis, S.
Alessi, E.
Aleynikov, P.
Alkseev, A.
Allinson, M.
Alper, B.
Alves, E.
Ambrosino, G.
Ambrosino, R.
Amosov, V
Sunden, E. Andersson
Andrews, R.
Angelone, M.
Anghel, M.
Angioni, C.
Appel, L.
Appelbee, C.
Arena, P.
Ariola, M.
Arshad, S.
Artaud, J.
Arter, W.
Ash, A.
Ashikawa, N.
Aslanyan, V
Asunta, O.
Asztalos, O.
Auriemma, F.
Austin, Y.
Avotina, L.
Axton, M.
Ayres, C.
Baciero, A.
Baiao, D.
Balboa, I
Balden, M.
Balshaw, N.
Bandaru, V. K.
Banks, J.
Baranov, Y. F.
Barcellona, C.
Barnard, T.
Barnes, M.
Barnsley, R.
Wiechec, A. Baron
Orte, L. Barrera
Baruzzo, M.
Basiuk, V
Bassan, M.
Bastow, R.
Batista, A.
Batistoni, P.
Baumane, L.
Bauvir, B.
Baylor, L.
Beaumont, P. S.
Beckers, M.
Beckett, B.
Bekris, N.
Beldishevski, M.
Bell, K.
Belli, F.
Belonohy, E.
Benayas, J.
Bergsaker, H.
Bernardo, J.
Bernert, M.
Berry, M.
Bertalot, L.
Besiliu, C.
Betar, H.
Beurskens, M.
Bielecki, J.
Biewer, T.
Bilato, R.
Biletskyi, O.
Bilkova, P.
Binda, F.
Birkenmeier, G.
Bizarro, J. P. S.
Bjorkas, C.
Blackburn, J.
Blackman, T. R.
Blanchard, P.
Blatchford, P.
Bobkov, V
Boboc, A.
Bogar, O.
Bohm, P.
Bohm, T.
Bolshakova, I
Bolzonella, T.
Bonanomi, N.
Boncagni, L.
Bonfiglio, D.
Bonnin, X.
Boom, J.
Borba, D.
Borodin, D.
Borodkina, I
Boulbe, C.
Bourdelle, C.
Bowden, M.
Bowman, C.
Boyce, T.
Boyer, H.
Bradnam, S. C.
Braic, V
Bravanec, R.
Breizman, B.
Brennan, D.
Breton, S.
Brett, A.
Brezinsek, S.
Bright, M.
Brix, M.
Broeckx, W.
Brombin, M.
Broslawski, A.
Brown, B.
Brunetti, D.
Bruno, E.
Buch, J.
Buchanan, J.
Buckingham, R.
Buckley, M.
Bucolo, M.
Budny, R.
Bufferand, H.
Buller, S.
Bunting, P.
Buratti, P.
Burckhart, A.
Burroughes, G.
Buscarino, A.
Busse, A.
Butcher, D.
Butler, B.
Bykov, I
Cahyna, P.
Calabro, G.
Calacci, L.
Callaghan, D.
Callaghan, J.
Calvo, I
Camenen, Y.
Camp, P.
Campling, D. C.
Cannas, B.
Capat, A.
Carcangiu, S.
Card, P.
Cardinali, A.
Carman, P.
Carnevale, D.
Carr, M.
Carralero, D.
Carraro, L.
Carvalho, B. B.
Carvalho, I
Carvalho, P.
Casson, F. J.
Castaldo, C.
Catarino, N.
Causa, F.
Cavazzana, R.
Cave-Ayland, K.
Cavedon, M.
Cecconello, M.
Ceccuzzi, S.
Cecil, E.
Challis, C. D.
Chandra, D.
Chang, C. S.
Chankin, A.
Chapman, I. T.
Chapman, B.
Chapman, S. C.
Chernyshova, M.
Chiariello, A.
Chitarin, G.
Chmielewski, P.
Chone, L.
Ciraolo, G.
Ciric, D.
Citrin, J.
Clairet, F.
Clark, M.
Clark, E.
Clarkson, R.
Clay, R.
Clements, C.
Coad, J. P.
Coates, P.
Cobalt, A.
Coccorese, V
Cocilovo, V
Coelho, R.
Coenen, J. W.
Coffey, I
Colas, L.
Colling, B.
Collins, S.
Conka, D.
Conroy, S.
Conway, N.
Coombs, D.
Cooper, S. R.
Corradino, C.
Corre, Y.
Corrigan, G.
Coster, D.
Craciunescu, T.
Cramp, S.
Crapper, C.
Crisanti, F.
Croci, G.
Croft, D.
Crombe, K.
Cruz, N.
Cseh, G.
Cufar, A.
Cullen, A.
Curson, P.
Curuia, M.
Czarnecka, A.
Czarski, T.
Cziegler, I
Dabirikhah, H.
Dal Molin, A.
Dalgliesh, P.
Dalley, S.
Dankowski, J.
Darrow, D.
David, P.
Davies, A.
Davis, W.
Dawson, K.
Day, I
Day, C.
De Bock, M.
de Castro, A.
De Dominici, G.
de la Cal, E.
de la Luna, E.
De Masi, G.
De Temmerman, G.
De Tommasi, G.
de Vries, P.
Deane, J.
Dejarnac, R.
Del Sarto, D.
Delabie, E.
Demerdzhiev, V
Dempsey, A.
den Harder, N.
Dendy, R. O.
Denis, J.
Denner, P.
Devaux, S.
Devynck, P.
Di Maio, F.
Di Siena, A.
Di Troia, C.
Dickinson, D.
Dinca, P.
Dittmar, T.
Dobrashian, J.
Doerk, H.
Doerner, R. P.
Domptail, F.
Donne, T.
Dorling, S. E.
Douai, D.
Dowson, S.
Drenik, A.
Dreval, M.
Drewelow, P.
Drews, P.
Duckworth, Ph
Dumont, R.
Dumortier, P.
Dunai, D.
Dunne, M.
Duran, I
Durodie, F.
Dutta, P.
Duval, B. P.
Dux, R.
Dylst, K.
Edappala, P. V.
Edwards, A. M.
Edwards, J. S.
Eich, Th
Eidietis, N.
Eksaeva, A.
Ellis, R.
Ellwood, G.
Elsmore, C.
Emery, S.
Enachescu, M.
Ericsson, G.
Eriksson, J.
Eriksson, F.
Eriksson, L. G.
Ertmer, S.
Esquembri, S.
Esquisabel, A. L.
Esser, H. G.
Ewart, G.
Fable, E.
Fagan, D.
Faitsch, M.
Falie, D.
Fanni, A.
Farahani, A.
Fasoli, A.
Faugeras, B.
Fazinic, S.
Felici, F.
Felton, R. C.
Feng, S.
Fernades, A.
Ferreira, J.
Ferro, G.
Fessey, J. A.
Ficker, O.
Field, A.
Fietz, S.
Figini, L.
Figueiredo, J.
Figueiredo, A.
Fil, N.
Finburg, P.
Fischer, U.
Fittill, L.
Fitzgerald, M.
Flammini, D.
Flanagan, J.
Flinders, K.
Foley, S.
Fonnesu, N.
Fontdecaba, J. M.
Formisano, A.
Forsythe, L.
Fortuna, L.
Fransson, E.
Frasca, M.
Frassinetti, L.
Freisinger, M.
Fresa, R.
Fridstrom, R.
Frigione, D.
Fuchs, V
Fusco, V
Futatani, S.
Gal, K.
Galassi, D.
Galazka, K.
Galeani, S.
Gallart, D.
Galvao, R.
Gao, Y.
Garcia, J.
Garcia-Carrasco, A.
Garcia-Munoz, M.
Gardener, M.
Garzotti, L.
Gaspar, J.
Gaudio, P.
Gear, D.
Gebhart, T.
Gee, S.
Geiger, B.
Gelfusa, M.
George, R.
Gerasimov, S.
Gervasini, G.
Gethins, M.
Ghani, Z.
Ghate, M.
Gherendi, M.
Ghezzi, F.
Giacalone, J. C.
Giacomelli, L.
Giacometti, G.
Gibson, K.
Giegerich, T.
Gil, L.
Gilbert, M. R.
Gin, D.
Giovannozzi, E.
Giroud, C.
Gloeggler, S.
Goff, J.
Gohil, P.
Goloborod'ko, V
Gomes, R.
Goncalves, B.
Goniche, M.
Goodyear, A.
Gorini, G.
Goerler, T.
Goulding, R.
Goussarov, A.
Graham, B.
Graves, J. P.
Greuner, H.
Grierson, B.
Griffiths, J.
Griph, S.
Grist, D.
Groth, M.
Grove, R.
Gruca, M.
Guard, D.
Guerard, C.
Guillemaut, C.
Guirlet, R.
Gulati, S.
Gurl, C.
Gutierrez-Milla, A.
Utoh, H. H.
Hackett, L.
Hacquin, S.
Hager, R.
Hakola, A.
Halitovs, M.
Hall, S.
Hallworth-Cook, S.
Ham, C.
Hamed, M.
Hamilton, N.
Hamlyn-Harris, C.
Hammond, K.
Hancu, G.
Harrison, J.
Harting, D.
Hasenbeck, F.
Hatano, Y.
Hatch, D. R.
Haupt, T.
Hawes, J.
Hawkes, N. C.
Hawkins, J.
Hawkins, P.
Hazel, S.
Heesterman, P.
Heinola, K.
Hellesen, C.
Hellsten, T.
Helou, W.
Hemming, O.
Hender, T. C.
Henderson, S. S.
Henderson, M.
Henriques, R.
Hepple, D.
Herfindal, J.
Hermon, G.
Hidalgo, C.
Higginson, W.
Highcock, E. G.
Hillesheim, J.
Hillis, D.
Hizanidis, K.
Hjalmarsson, A.
Ho, A.
Hobirk, J.
Hogben, C. H. A.
Hogeweij, G. M. D.
Hollingsworth, A.
Hollis, S.
Hoelzl, M.
Honore, J-J
Hook, M.
Hopley, D.
Horacek, J.
Hornung, G.
Horton, A.
Horton, L. D.
Horvath, L.
Hotchin, S. P.
Howell, R.
Hubbard, A.
Huber, A.
Huber, V
Huddleston, T. M.
Hughes, M.
Hughes, J.
Huijsmans, G. T. A.
Huynh, P.
Hynes, A.
Igaune, I.
Iglesias, D.
Imazawa, N.
Incelli, M.
Innocente, P.
Ivanova-Stanik, I.
Ivings, E.
Jachmich, S.
Jackson, A.
Jackson, T.
Jacquet, P.
Jansons, J.
Jaulmes, F.
Jednorog, S.
Jenkins, I
Jepu, I
Johnson, T.
Johnson, R.
Johnston, J.
Joita, L.
Joly, J.
Jonasson, E.
Jones, T.
Jones, C.
Jones, L.
Jones, G.
Jones, N.
Juvonen, M.
Hoshino, K. K.
Kallenbach, A.
Kalsey, M.
Kaltiaisenaho, T.
Kamiya, K.
Kaniewski, J.
Kantor, A.
Kappatou, A.
Karhunen, J.
Karkinsky, D.
Kaufman, M.
Kaveney, G.
Kazakov, Y.
Kazantzidis, V
Keeling, D. L.
Keenan, F. P.
Kempenaars, M.
Kent, O.
Kent, J.
Keogh, K.
Khilkevich, E.
Kim, H-T
Kim, H. T.
King, R.
King, D.
Kinna, D. J.
Kiptily, V
Kirk, A.
Kirov, K.
Kirschner, A.
Kizane, G.
Klas, M.
Klepper, C.
Klix, A.
Knight, M.
Knight, P.
Knipe, S.
Knott, S.
Kobuchi, T.
Kochl, F.
Kocsis, G.
Kodeli, I
Koechl, F.
Kogut, D.
Koivuranta, S.
Kolesnichenko, Y.
Kollo, Z.
Kominis, Y.
Koeppen, M.
Korolczuk, S.
Kos, B.
Koslowski, H. R.
Kotschenreuther, M.
Koubiti, M.
Kovaldins, R.
Kovanda, O.
Kowalska-Strzeciwilk, E.
Krasilnikov, A.
Krasilnikov, V
Krawczyk, N.
Kresina, M.
Krieger, K.
Krivska, A.
Kruezi, U.
Ksiazek, I
Kukushkin, A.
Kundu, A.
Kurki-Suonio, T.
Kwak, S.
Kwon, O. J.
Laguardia, L.
Lahtinen, A.
Laing, A.
Lalousis, P.
Lam, N.
Lamb, C.
Lambertz, H. T.
Lang, P. T.
Lanthaler, S.
Neto, E. Lascas
Laszynska, E.
Lawless, R.
Lawson, K. D.
Lazaros, A.
Lazzaro, E.
Leach, R.
Learoyd, G.
Leerink, S.
Lefebvre, X.
Leggate, H. J.
Lehmann, J.
Lehnen, M.
Leichauer, P.
Leichtle, D.
Leipold, F.
Lengar, I
Lennholm, M.
Lepiavko, B.
Leppanen, J.
Lerche, E.
Lescinskis, A.
Lescinskis, B.
Lesnoj, S.
Leyland, M.
Leysen, W.
Li, Y.
Li, L.
Liang, Y.
Likonen, J.
Linke, J.
Linsmeier, Ch
Lipschultz, B.
Litaudon, X.
Liu, G.
Lloyd, B.
Lo Schiavo, V. P.
Loarer, T.
Loarte, A.
Lomanowski, B.
Lomas, P. J.
Lonnroth, J.
Lopez, J. M.
Lorenzini, R.
Losada, U.
Loughlin, M.
Lowry, C.
Luce, T.
Lucock, R.
Lukin, A.
Luna, C.
Lungaroni, M.
Lungu, C. P.
Lungu, M.
Lunniss, A.
Lunt, T.
Lupelli, I
Lutsenko, V
Lyssoivan, A.
Macheta, P.
Macusova, E.
Magesh, B.
Maggi, C.
Maggiora, R.
Mahesan, S.
Maier, H.
Mailloux, J.
Maingi, R.
Makwana, R.
Malaquias, A.
Malinowski, K.
Malizia, A.
Manas, P.
Manduchi, G.
Manso, M. E.
Mantica, P.
Mantsinen, M.
Manzanares, A.
Maquet, Ph
Marandet, Y.
Marcenko, N.
Marchetto, C.
Marchuk, O.
Marconato, N.
Mariani, A.
Marin, M.
Marinelli, M.
Marinucci, M.
Markovic, T.
Marocco, D.
Marot, L.
Marsh, J.
Martin, A.
Martin de Aguilera, A.
Martin-Solis, J. R.
Martone, R.
Martynova, Y.
Maruyama, S.
Maslov, M.
Matejcik, S.
Mattei, M.
Matthews, G. F.
Matveev, D.
Matveeva, E.
Mauriya, A.
Maviglia, F.
May-Smith, T.
Mayer, M.
Mayoral, M. L.
Mazon, D.
Mazzotta, C.
McAdams, R.
McCarthy, P. J.
McClements, K. G.
McCormack, O.
McCullen, P. A.
McDonald, D.
McHardy, M.
McKean, R.
McKehon, J.
McNamee, L.
Meadowcroft, C.
Meakins, A.
Medley, S.
Meigh, S.
Meigs, A. G.
Meisl, G.
Meiter, S.
Meitner, S.
Meneses, L.
Menmuir, S.
Mergia, K.
Merle, A.
Merriman, P.
Mertens, Ph
Meshchaninov, S.
Messiaen, A.
Meyer, H.
Michling, R.
Milanesio, D.
Militello, F.
Militello-Asp, E.
Milocco, A.
Miloshevsky, G.
Mink, F.
Minucci, S.
Miron, I
Mistry, S.
Miyoshi, Y.
Moiseenko, V
Monaghan, P.
Monakhov, I
Moon, S.
Mooney, R.
Moradi, S.
Morales, J.
Moran, J.
Mordijck, S.
Moreira, L.
Moro, F.
Morris, J.
Moser, L.
Mosher, S.
Moulton, D.
Mrowetz, T.
Muir, A.
Muraglia, M.
Murari, A.
Muraro, A.
Murphy, S.
Muscat, P.
Muthusonai, N.
Myers, C.
Asakura, N. N.
N'Konga, B.
Nabais, F.
Naish, R.
Naish, J.
Nakano, T.
Napoli, F.
Nardon, E.
Naulin, V
Nave, M. F. F.
Nedzelskiy, I
Nemtsev, G.
Nesenevich, V
Nespoli, F.
Neto, A.
Neu, R.
Neverov, V. S.
Newman, M.
Ng, S.
Nicassio, M.
Nielsen, A. H.
Nina, D.
Nishijima, D.
Noble, C.
Nobs, C. R.
Nocente, M.
Nodwell, D.
Nordlund, K.
Nordman, H.
Normanton, R.
Noterdaeme, J. M.
Nowak, S.
Nunes, I
O'Gorman, T.
O'Mullane, M.
Oberkofler, M.
Oberparleiter, M.
Odupitan, T.
Ogawa, M. T.
Okabayashi, M.
Oliver, H.
Olney, R.
Omoregie, L.
Ongena, J.
Orsitto, F.
Orszagh, J.
Osborne, T.
Otin, R.
Owen, A.
Owen, T.
Paccagnella, R.
Packer, L. W.
Pajuste, E.
Pamela, S.
Panja, S.
Papp, P.
Papp, G.
Parail, V
Pardanaud, C.
Diaz, F. Parra
Parsloe, A.
Parsons, N.
Parsons, M.
Pasqualotto, R.
Passeri, M.
Patel, A.
Pathak, S.
Patten, H.
Pau, A.
Pautasso, G.
Pavlichenko, R.
Pavone, A.
Pawelec, E.
Soldan, C. Paz
Peackoc, A.
Pehkonen, S-P
Peluso, E.
Penot, C.
Penzo, J.
Pepperell, K.
Pereira, R.
Cippo, E. Perelli
von Thun, C. Perez
Pericoli, V
Peruzzo, S.
Peterka, M.
Petersson, P.
Petravich, G.
Petre, A.
Petrzilka, V
Philipps, V
Pigatto, L.
Pillon, M.
Pinches, S.
Pintsuk, G.
Piovesan, P.
de Sa, W. Pires
dos Reis, A. Pires
Piron, L.
Piron, C.
Pironti, A.
Pisano, F.
Pitts, R.
Plyusnin, V
Poli, F. M.
Pomaro, N.
Pompilian, O. G.
Pool, P.
Popovichev, S.
Poradzinski, M.
Porfiri, M. T.
Porosnicu, C.
Porton, M.
Possnert, G.
Potzel, S.
Poulipoulis, G.
Powell, T.
Prajapati, V
Prakash, R.
Predebon, I
Prestopino, G.
Price, D.
Price, M.
Price, R.
Primetzhofer, D.
Prior, P.
Pucella, G.
Puglia, P.
Puiatti, M. E.
Purahoo, K.
Pusztai, I
Puetterich, Th
Rachlew, E.
Rack, M.
Ragona, R.
Rainford, M.
Raj, P.
Rakha, A.
Ramogida, G.
Ranjan, S.
Rapson, C. J.
Rasmussen, D.
Rasmussen, J. J.
Rathod, K.
Ratta, G.
Ratynskaia, S.
Ravera, G.
Rebai, M.
Reed, A.
Refy, D.
Regana, J.
Reich, M.
Reid, N.
Reimold, F.
Reinhart, M.
Reinke, M.
Reiser, D.
Rendell, D.
Reux, C.
Cortes, S. D. A. Reyes
Reynolds, S.
Ricci, D.
Richiusa, M.
Rigamonti, D.
Rimini, F. G.
Risner, J.
Riva, M.
Rivero-Rodriguez, J.
Roach, C.
Robins, R.
Robinson, S.
Robson, D.
Rodionov, R.
Rodrigues, P.
Rodriguez, J.
Rohde, V
Romanelli, M.
Romanelli, F.
Romanelli, S.
Romazanov, J.
Rowe, S.
Rubel, M.
Rubinacci, G.
Rubino, G.
Ruchko, L.
Ruset, C.
Rzadkiewicz, J.
Saarelma, S.
Sabot, R.
Saez, X.
Safi, E.
Sahlberg, A.
Saibene, G.
Saleem, M.
Salewski, M.
Salmi, A.
Salmon, R.
Salzedas, F.
Samm, U.
Sandiford, D.
Santa, P.
Santala, M. I. K.
Santos, B.
Santucci, A.
Sartori, F.
Sartori, R.
Sauter, O.
Scannell, R.
Schluck, F.
Schlummer, T.
Schmid, K.
Schmuck, S.
Schoepf, K.
Schweinzer, J.
Schworer, D.
Scott, S. D.
Sergienko, G.
Sertoli, M.
Shabbir, A.
Sharapov, S. E.
Shaw, A.
Sheikh, H.
Shepherd, A.
Shevelev, A.
Shiraki, D.
Shumack, A.
Sias, G.
Sibbald, M.
Sieglin, B.
Silburn, S.
Silva, J.
Silva, A.
Silva, C.
Silvagni, D.
Simmons, P.
Simpson, J.
Sinha, A.
Sipila, S. K.
Sips, A. C. C.
Siren, P.
Sirinelli, A.
Sjostrand, H.
Skiba, M.
Skilton, R.
Skvara, V
Slade, B.
Smith, R.
Smith, P.
Smith, S. F.
Snoj, L.
Soare, S.
Solano, E. R.
Somers, A.
Sommariva, C.
Sonato, P.
Sos, M.
Sousa, J.
Sozzi, C.
Spagnolo, S.
Sparapani, P.
Spelzini, T.
Spineanu, F.
Sprada, D.
Sridhar, S.
Stables, G.
Stallard, J.
Stamatelatos, I
Stamp, M. F.
Stan-Sion, C.
Stancar, Z.
Staniec, P.
Stankunas, G.
Stano, M.
Stavrou, C.
Stefanikova, E.
Stepanov, I
Stephen, A. V.
Stephen, M.
Stephens, J.
Stevens, B.
Stober, J.
Stokes, C.
Strachan, J.
Strand, P.
Strauss, H. R.
Strom, P.
Studholme, W.
Subba, F.
Suchkov, E.
Summers, H. P.
Sun, H.
Sutton, N.
Svensson, J.
Sytnykov, D.
Szabolics, T.
Szepesi, G.
Suzuki, T. T.
Tabares, F.
Tadic, T.
Tal, B.
Tala, T.
Taliercio, C.
Tallargio, A.
Tanaka, K.
Tang, W.
Tardocchi, M.
Tatali, R.
Taylor, D.
Tegnered, D.
Telesca, G.
Teplova, N.
Teplukhina, A.
Terranova, D.
Terry, C.
Testa, D.
Tholerus, E.
Thomas, J.
Thompson, V. K.
Thornton, A.
Tierens, W.
Tiseanu, I
Tojo, H.
Tokitani, M.
Tolias, P.
Tomes, M.
Trimble, P.
Tripsky, M.
Tsalas, M.
Tsavalas, P.
Tskhakaya, D.
Jun, D. Tskhakaya
Turner, I
Turner, M. M.
Turnyanskiy, M.
Tvalashvili, G.
Tyshchenko, M.
Uccello, A.
Uljanovs, J.
Urano, H.
Urban, A.
Urbanczyk, G.
Uytdenhouwen, I
Vadgama, A.
Valcarcel, D.
Vale, R.
Valentinuzzi, M.
Valerii, K.
Valisa, M.
Olivares, P. Vallejos
Valovic, M.
Van Eester, D.
Van Renterghem, W.
van Rooij, G. J.
Varje, J.
Vartanian, S.
Vasava, K.
Vasilopoulou, T.
Vecsei, M.
Vega, J.
Ventre, S.
Verdoolaege, G.
Verona, C.
Rinati, G. Verona
Veshchev, E.
Vianello, N.
Vicente, J.
Viezzer, E.
Villari, S.
Villone, F.
Vincent, M.
Vincenzi, P.
Vinyar, I
Viola, B.
Vitins, A.
Vizvary, Z.
Vlad, M.
Voitsekhovitch, I
Voltolina, D.
von Toussaint, U.
Vondracek, P.
Vuksic, M.
Wakeling, B.
Waldon, C.
Walkden, N.
Walker, R.
Walker, M.
Walsh, M.
Wang, N.
Wang, E.
Warder, S.
Warren, R.
Waterhouse, J.
Watts, C.
Wauters, T.
Webb, M.
Weckmann, A.
Weiland, J.
Weiland, M.
Weisen, H.
Weiszflog, M.
Welch, P.
West, A.
Wheatley, M.
Wheeler, S.
Whitehead, A. M.
Whittaker, D.
Widdowson, A. M.
Wiesen, S.
Wilkie, G.
Williams, J.
Willoughby, D.
Wilson, J.
Wilson, I
Wilson, H. R.
Wischmeier, M.
Withycombe, A.
Witts, D.
Wolfrum, E.
Wood, R.
Woodley, R.
Woodley, C.
Wray, S.
Wright, J. C.
Wright, P.
Wukitch, S.
Wynn, A.
Xiang, L.
Xu, T.
Xue, Y.
Yadikin, D.
Yakovenko, Y.
Yanling, W.
Yavorskij, V
Young, I
Young, R.
Young, D.
Zacks, J.
Zagorski, R.
Zaitsev, F. S.
Zakharov, L.
Zanino, R.
Zarins, A.
Zarins, R.
Fernandez, D. Zarzoso
Zastrow, K. D.
Zerbini, M.
Zhang, W.
Zhou, Y.
Zilli, E.
Zocco, A.
Zoita, V
Zoletnik, S.
Zwingmann, W.
Zychor, I
Pokaż więcej
Tytuł :
Self-consistent pedestal prediction for JET-ILW in preparation of the DT campaign
Autorzy :
Saarelma, S.
Frassinetti, L.
Bilkova, P.
Challis, C. D.
Chankin, A.
Fridstrom, R.
Garzotti, L.
Horvath, L.
Maggi, C. F.
Abduallev, S.
Abhangi, M.
Abreu, P.
Afanasev, V
Afzal, M.
Aggarwal, K. M.
Ahlgren, T.
Aho-Mantila, L.
Aiba, N.
Airila, M.
Alarcon, T.
Albanese, R.
Alegre, D.
Aleiferis, S.
Alessi, E.
Aleynikov, P.
Alkseev, A.
Allinson, M.
Alper, B.
Alves, E.
Ambrosino, G.
Ambrosino, R.
Amosov, V
Sunden, E. Andersson
Andrews, R.
Angelone, M.
Anghel, M.
Angioni, C.
Appel, L.
Appelbee, C.
Arena, P.
Ariola, M.
Arshad, S.
Artaud, J.
Arter, W.
Ash, A.
Ashikawa, N.
Aslanyan, V
Asunta, O.
Asztalos, O.
Auriemma, F.
Austin, Y.
Avotina, L.
Axton, M.
Ayres, C.
Baciero, A.
Baiao, D.
Balboa, I
Balden, M.
Balshaw, N.
Bandaru, V. K.
Banks, J.
Baranov, Y. F.
Barcellona, C.
Barnard, T.
Barnes, M.
Barnsley, R.
Wiechec, A. Baron
Orte, L. Barrera
Baruzzo, M.
Basiuk, V
Bassan, M.
Bastow, R.
Batista, A.
Batistoni, P.
Baumane, L.
Bauvir, B.
Baylor, L.
Beaumont, P. S.
Beckers, M.
Beckett, B.
Bekris, N.
Beldishevski, M.
Bell, K.
Belli, F.
Belonohy, E.
Benayas, J.
Bergsaker, H.
Bernardo, J.
Bernert, M.
Berry, M.
Bertalot, L.
Besiliu, C.
Betar, H.
Beurskens, M.
Bielecki, J.
Biewer, T.
Bilato, R.
Biletskyi, O.
Binda, F.
Birkenmeier, G.
Bizarro, J. P. S.
Bjorkas, C.
Blackburn, J.
Blackman, T. R.
Blanchard, P.
Blatchford, P.
Bobkov, V
Boboc, A.
Bogar, O.
Bohm, P.
Bohm, T.
Bolshakova, I
Bolzonella, T.
Bonanomi, N.
Boncagni, L.
Bonfiglio, D.
Bonnin, X.
Boom, J.
Borba, D.
Borodin, D.
Borodkina, I
Boulbe, C.
Bourdelle, C.
Bowden, M.
Bowman, C.
Boyce, T.
Boyer, H.
Bradnam, S. C.
Braic, V
Bravanec, R.
Breizman, B.
Brennan, D.
Breton, S.
Brett, A.
Brezinsek, S.
Bright, M.
Brix, M.
Broeckx, W.
Brombin, M.
Broslawski, A.
Brown, B.
Brunetti, D.
Bruno, E.
Buch, J.
Buchanan, J.
Buckingham, R.
Buckley, M.
Bucolo, M.
Budny, R.
Bufferand, H.
Buller, S.
Bunting, P.
Buratti, P.
Burckhart, A.
Burroughes, G.
Buscarino, A.
Busse, A.
Butcher, D.
Butler, B.
Bykov, I
Cahyna, P.
Calabro, G.
Calacci, L.
Callaghan, D.
Callaghan, J.
Calvo, I
Camenen, Y.
Camp, P.
Campling, D. C.
Cannas, B.
Capat, A.
Carcangiu, S.
Card, P.
Cardinali, A.
Carman, P.
Carnevale, D.
Carr, M.
Carralero, D.
Carraro, L.
Carvalho, B. B.
Carvalho, I
Carvalho, P.
Carvalho, D. D.
Casson, F. J.
Castaldo, C.
Catarino, N.
Causa, F.
Cavazzana, R.
Cave-Ayland, K.
Cavedon, M.
Cecconello, M.
Ceccuzzi, S.
Cecil, E.
Chandra, D.
Chang, C. S.
Chapman, I. T.
Chapman, B.
Chapman, S. C.
Chernyshova, M.
Chiariello, A.
Chitarin, G.
Chmielewski, P.
Chone, L.
Ciraolo, G.
Ciric, D.
Citrin, J.
Clairet, F.
Clark, M.
Clark, E.
Clarkson, R.
Clay, R.
Clements, C.
Coad, J. P.
Coates, P.
Cobalt, A.
Coccorese, V
Cocilovo, V
Coelho, R.
Coenen, J. W.
Coffey, I
Colas, L.
Colling, B.
Collins, S.
Conka, D.
Conroy, S.
Conway, N.
Coombs, D.
Cooper, S. R.
Corradino, C.
Corre, Y.
Corrigan, G.
Coster, D.
Craciunescu, T.
Cramp, S.
Crapper, C.
Crisanti, F.
Croci, G.
Croft, D.
Crombe, K.
Cruz, N.
Cseh, G.
Cufar, A.
Cullen, A.
Curson, P.
Curuia, M.
Czarnecka, A.
Czarski, T.
Cziegler, I
Dabirikhah, H.
Dal Molin, A.
Dalgliesh, P.
Dalley, S.
Dankowski, J.
Darrow, D.
David, P.
Davies, A.
Davis, W.
Dawson, K.
Day, I
Day, C.
De Bock, M.
de Castro, A.
De Dominici, G.
de la Cal, E.
de la Luna, E.
De Masi, G.
De Temmerman, G.
De Tommasi, G.
de Vries, P.
Deane, J.
Dejarnac, R.
Del Sarto, D.
Delabie, E.
Demerdzhiev, V
Dempsey, A.
den Harder, N.
Dendy, R. O.
Denis, J.
Denner, P.
Devaux, S.
Devynck, P.
Di Maio, F.
Di Siena, A.
Di Troia, C.
Dickinson, D.
Dinca, P.
Dittmar, T.
Dobrashian, J.
Doerk, H.
Doerner, R. P.
Domptail, F.
Donne, T.
Dorling, S. E.
Douai, D.
Dowson, S.
Drenik, A.
Dreval, M.
Drewelow, P.
Drews, P.
Duckworth, Ph
Dumont, R.
Dumortier, P.
Dunai, D.
Dunne, M.
Duran, I
Durodie, F.
Dutta, P.
Duval, B. P.
Dux, R.
Dylst, K.
Edappala, P. V.
Edwards, A. M.
Edwards, J. S.
Eich, Th
Eidietis, N.
Eksaeva, A.
Ellis, R.
Ellwood, G.
Elsmore, C.
Emery, S.
Enachescu, M.
Ericsson, G.
Eriksson, J.
Eriksson, F.
Eriksson, L. G.
Ertmer, S.
Esquembri, S.
Esquisabel, A. L.
Esser, H. G.
Ewart, G.
Fable, E.
Fagan, D.
Faitsch, M.
Falie, D.
Fanni, A.
Farahani, A.
Fasoli, A.
Faugeras, B.
Fazinic, S.
Felici, F.
Felton, R. C.
Feng, S.
Fernades, A.
Fernandes, H.
Ferreira, J.
Ferreira, D. R.
Ferro, G.
Fessey, J. A.
Ficker, O.
Field, A.
Fietz, S.
Figini, L.
Figueiredo, J.
Figueiredo, A.
Fil, N.
Finburg, P.
Fischer, U.
Fittill, L.
Fitzgerald, M.
Flammini, D.
Flanagan, J.
Flinders, K.
Foley, S.
Fonnesu, N.
Fontdecaba, J. M.
Formisano, A.
Forsythe, L.
Fortuna, L.
Fransson, E.
Frasca, M.
Freisinger, M.
Fresa, R.
Frigione, D.
Fuchs, V
Fusco, V
Futatani, S.
Gal, K.
Galassi, D.
Galazka, K.
Galeani, S.
Gallart, D.
Galvao, R.
Gao, Y.
Garcia, J.
Garcia-Carrasco, A.
Garcia-Munoz, M.
Gardener, M.
Gaspar, J.
Gaudio, P.
Gear, D.
Gebhart, T.
Gee, S.
Geiger, B.
Gelfusa, M.
George, R.
Gerasimov, S.
Gervasini, G.
Gethins, M.
Ghani, Z.
Ghate, M.
Gherendi, M.
Ghezzi, F.
Giacalone, J. C.
Giacomelli, L.
Giacometti, G.
Gibson, K.
Giegerich, T.
Gil, L.
Gilbert, M. R.
Gin, D.
Giovannozzi, E.
Giroud, C.
Gloeggler, S.
Goff, J.
Gohil, P.
Goloborod'ko, V
Gomes, R.
Goncalves, B.
Goniche, M.
Goodyear, A.
Gorini, G.
Goerler, T.
Goulding, R.
Goussarov, A.
Graham, B.
Graves, J. P.
Greuner, H.
Grierson, B.
Griffiths, J.
Griph, S.
Grist, D.
Groth, M.
Grove, R.
Gruca, M.
Guard, D.
Guerard, C.
Guillemaut, C.
Guirlet, R.
Gulati, S.
Gurl, C.
Gutierrez-Milla, A.
Utoh, H. H.
Hackett, L.
Hacquin, S.
Hager, R.
Hakola, A.
Halitovs, M.
Hall, S.
Hallworth-Cook, S.
Ham, C.
Hamed, M.
Hamilton, N.
Hamlyn-Harris, C.
Hammond, K.
Hancu, G.
Harrison, J.
Harting, D.
Hasenbeck, F.
Hatano, Y.
Hatch, D. R.
Haupt, T.
Hawes, J.
Hawkes, N. C.
Hawkins, J.
Hawkins, P.
Hazel, S.
Heesterman, P.
Heinola, K.
Hellesen, C.
Hellsten, T.
Helou, W.
Hemming, O.
Hender, T. C.
Henderson, S. S.
Henderson, M.
Henriques, R.
Hepple, D.
Herfindal, J.
Hermon, G.
Hidalgo, C.
Higginson, W.
Highcock, E. G.
Hillesheim, J.
Hillis, D.
Hizanidis, K.
Hjalmarsson, A.
Ho, A.
Hobirk, J.
Hogben, C. H. A.
Hogeweij, G. M. D.
Hollingsworth, A.
Hollis, S.
Hoelzl, M.
Honore, J-J
Hook, M.
Hopley, D.
Horacek, J.
Hornung, G.
Horton, A.
Horton, L. D.
Hotchin, S. P.
Howell, R.
Hubbard, A.
Huber, A.
Huber, V
Huddleston, T. M.
Hughes, M.
Hughes, J.
Huijsmans, G. T. A.
Huynh, P.
Hynes, A.
Igaune, I.
Iglesias, D.
Imazawa, N.
Imrisek, M.
Incelli, M.
Innocente, P.
Ivanova-Stanik, I.
Ivings, E.
Jachmich, S.
Jackson, A.
Jackson, T.
Jacquet, P.
Jansons, J.
Jaulmes, F.
Jednorog, S.
Jenkins, I
Jepu, I
Johnson, T.
Johnson, R.
Johnston, J.
Joita, L.
Joly, J.
Jonasson, E.
Jones, T.
Jones, C.
Jones, L.
Jones, G.
Jones, N.
Juvonen, M.
Hoshino, K. K.
Kallenbach, A.
Kalsey, M.
Kaltiaisenaho, T.
Kamiya, K.
Kaniewski, J.
Kantor, A.
Kappatou, A.
Karhunen, J.
Karkinsky, D.
Kaufman, M.
Kaveney, G.
Kazakov, Y.
Kazantzidis, V
Keeling, D. L.
Keenan, F. P.
Kempenaars, M.
Kent, O.
Kent, J.
Keogh, K.
Khilkevich, E.
Kim, H-T
Kim, H. T.
King, R.
King, D.
Kinna, D. J.
Kiptily, V
Kirk, A.
Kirov, K.
Kirschner, A.
Kizane, G.
Klas, M.
Klepper, C.
Klix, A.
Knight, M.
Knight, P.
Knipe, S.
Knott, S.
Kobuchi, T.
Kochl, F.
Kocsis, G.
Kodeli, I
Koechl, F.
Kogut, D.
Koivuranta, S.
Kolesnichenko, Y.
Kollo, Z.
Kominis, Y.
Koeppen, M.
Korolczuk, S.
Kos, B.
Koslowski, H. R.
Kotschenreuther, M.
Koubiti, M.
Kovaldins, R.
Kovanda, O.
Kowalska-Strzeciwilk, E.
Krasilnikov, A.
Krasilnikov, V
Krawczyk, N.
Kresina, M.
Krieger, K.
Krivska, A.
Kruezi, U.
Ksiazek, I
Kukushkin, A.
Kundu, A.
Kurki-Suonio, T.
Kwak, S.
Kwon, O. J.
Laguardia, L.
Lahtinen, A.
Laing, A.
Lalousis, P.
Lam, N.
Lamb, C.
Lambertz, H. T.
Lang, P. T.
Lanthaler, S.
Neto, E. Lascas
Laszynska, E.
Lawless, R.
Lawson, K. D.
Lazaros, A.
Lazzaro, E.
Leach, R.
Learoyd, G.
Leerink, S.
Lefebvre, X.
Leggate, H. J.
Lehmann, J.
Lehnen, M.
Leichauer, P.
Leichtle, D.
Leipold, F.
Lengar, I
Lennholm, M.
Lepiavko, B.
Leppanen, J.
Lerche, E.
Lescinskis, A.
Lescinskis, B.
Lesnoj, S.
Leyland, M.
Leysen, W.
Li, Y.
Li, L.
Liang, Y.
Likonen, J.
Linke, J.
Linsmeier, Ch
Lipschultz, B.
Litaudon, X.
Liu, G.
Lloyd, B.
Lo Schiavo, V. P.
Loarer, T.
Loarte, A.
Lomanowski, B.
Lomas, P. J.
Lonnroth, J.
Lopez, J. M.
Lorenzini, R.
Losada, U.
Loughlin, M.
Lowry, C.
Luce, T.
Lucock, R.
Lukin, A.
Luna, C.
Lungaroni, M.
Lungu, C. P.
Lungu, M.
Lunniss, A.
Lunt, T.
Lupelli, I
Lutsenko, V
Lyssoivan, A.
Macheta, P.
Macusova, E.
Magesh, B.
Maggi, C.
Maggiora, R.
Mahesan, S.
Maier, H.
Mailloux, J.
Maingi, R.
Makwana, R.
Malaquias, A.
Malinowski, K.
Malizia, A.
Manas, P.
Manduchi, G.
Manso, M. E.
Mantica, P.
Mantsinen, M.
Manzanares, A.
Maquet, Ph
Marandet, Y.
Marcenko, N.
Marchetto, C.
Marchuk, O.
Marconato, N.
Mariani, A.
Marin, M.
Marinelli, M.
Marinucci, M.
Markovic, T.
Marocco, D.
Marot, L.
Marsh, J.
Martin, A.
Martin de Aguilera, A.
Martin-Solis, J. R.
Martone, R.
Martynova, Y.
Maruyama, S.
Maslov, M.
Matejcik, S.
Mattei, M.
Matthews, G. F.
Matveev, D.
Matveeva, E.
Mauriya, A.
Maviglia, F.
May-Smith, T.
Mayer, M.
Mayoral, M. L.
Mazon, D.
Mazzotta, C.
McAdams, R.
McCarthy, P. J.
McClements, K. G.
McCormack, O.
McCullen, P. A.
McDonald, D.
McHardy, M.
McKean, R.
McKehon, J.
McNamee, L.
Meadowcroft, C.
Meakins, A.
Medley, S.
Meigh, S.
Meigs, A. G.
Meisl, G.
Meiter, S.
Meitner, S.
Meneses, L.
Menmuir, S.
Mergia, K.
Merle, A.
Merriman, P.
Mertens, Ph
Meshchaninov, S.
Messiaen, A.
Meyer, H.
Michling, R.
Milanesio, D.
Militello, F.
Militello-Asp, E.
Milocco, A.
Miloshevsky, G.
Mink, F.
Minucci, S.
Miron, I
Mistry, S.
Miyoshi, Y.
Mlynar, J.
Moiseenko, V
Monaghan, P.
Monakhov, I
Moon, S.
Mooney, R.
Moradi, S.
Morales, J.
Moran, J.
Mordijck, S.
Moreira, L.
Moro, F.
Morris, J.
Moser, L.
Mosher, S.
Moulton, D.
Mrowetz, T.
Muir, A.
Muraglia, M.
Murari, A.
Muraro, A.
Murphy, S.
Muscat, P.
Muthusonai, N.
Myers, C.
Asakura, N. N.
N'Konga, B.
Nabais, F.
Naish, R.
Naish, J.
Nakano, T.
Napoli, F.
Nardon, E.
Naulin, V
Nave, M. F. F.
Nedzelskiy, I
Nemtsev, G.
Nesenevich, V
Nespoli, F.
Neto, A.
Neu, R.
Neverov, V. S.
Newman, M.
Ng, S.
Nicassio, M.
Nielsen, A. H.
Nina, D.
Nishijima, D.
Noble, C.
Nobs, C. R.
Nocente, M.
Nodwell, D.
Nordlund, K.
Nordman, H.
Normanton, R.
Noterdaeme, J. M.
Nowak, S.
Nunes, I
O'Gorman, T.
O'Mullane, M.
Oberkofler, M.
Oberparleiter, M.
Odupitan, T.
Ogawa, M. T.
Okabayashi, M.
Oliver, H.
Olney, R.
Omoregie, L.
Ongena, J.
Orsitto, F.
Orszagh, J.
Osborne, T.
Otin, R.
Owen, A.
Owen, T.
Paccagnella, R.
Packer, L. W.
Pajuste, E.
Pamela, S.
Panja, S.
Papp, P.
Papp, G.
Parail, V
Pardanaud, C.
Diaz, F. Parra
Parsloe, A.
Parsons, N.
Parsons, M.
Pasqualotto, R.
Passeri, M.
Patel, A.
Pathak, S.
Patten, H.
Pau, A.
Pautasso, G.
Pavlichenko, R.
Pavone, A.
Pawelec, E.
Soldan, C. Paz
Peackoc, A.
Pehkonen, S-P
Peluso, E.
Penot, C.
Penzo, J.
Pepperell, K.
Pereira, R.
Cippo, E. Perelli
von Thun, C. Perez
Pericoli, V
Peruzzo, S.
Peterka, M.
Petersson, P.
Petravich, G.
Petre, A.
Petrzilka, V
Philipps, V
Pigatto, L.
Pillon, M.
Pinches, S.
Pintsuk, G.
Piovesan, P.
de Sa, W. Pires
dos Reis, A. Pires
Piron, L.
Piron, C.
Pironti, A.
Pisano, F.
Pitts, R.
Plyusnin, V
Poli, F. M.
Pomaro, N.
Pompilian, O. G.
Pool, P.
Popovichev, S.
Poradzinski, M.
Porfiri, M. T.
Porosnicu, C.
Porton, M.
Possnert, G.
Potzel, S.
Poulipoulis, G.
Powell, T.
Prajapati, V
Prakash, R.
Predebon, I
Prestopino, G.
Price, D.
Price, M.
Price, R.
Primetzhofer, D.
Prior, P.
Pucella, G.
Puglia, P.
Puiatti, M. E.
Purahoo, K.
Pusztai, I
Puetterich, Th
Rachlew, E.
Rack, M.
Ragona, R.
Rainford, M.
Raj, P.
Rakha, A.
Ramogida, G.
Ranjan, S.
Rapson, C. J.
Rasmussen, D.
Rasmussen, J. J.
Rathod, K.
Ratta, G.
Ratynskaia, S.
Ravera, G.
Rebai, M.
Reed, A.
Refy, D.
Regana, J.
Reich, M.
Reid, N.
Reimold, F.
Reinhart, M.
Reinke, M.
Reiser, D.
Rendell, D.
Reux, C.
Cortes, S. D. A. Reyes
Reynolds, S.
Ricci, D.
Richiusa, M.
Rigamonti, D.
Rimini, F. G.
Risner, J.
Riva, M.
Rivero-Rodriguez, J.
Roach, C.
Robins, R.
Robinson, S.
Robson, D.
Rodionov, R.
Rodrigues, P.
Rodriguez, J.
Rohde, V
Romanelli, M.
Romanelli, F.
Romanelli, S.
Romazanov, J.
Rowe, S.
Rubel, M.
Rubinacci, G.
Rubino, G.
Ruchko, L.
Ruset, C.
Rzadkiewicz, J.
Sabot, R.
Saez, X.
Safi, E.
Sahlberg, A.
Saibene, G.
Saleem, M.
Salewski, M.
Salmi, A.
Salmon, R.
Salzedas, F.
Samm, U.
Sandiford, D.
Santa, P.
Santala, M. I. K.
Santos, B.
Santucci, A.
Sartori, F.
Sartori, R.
Sauter, O.
Scannell, R.
Schluck, F.
Schlummer, T.
Schmid, K.
Schmuck, S.
Schoepf, K.
Schweinzer, J.
Schworer, D.
Scott, S. D.
Sergienko, G.
Sertoli, M.
Shabbir, A.
Sharapov, S. E.
Shaw, A.
Sheikh, H.
Shepherd, A.
Shevelev, A.
Shiraki, D.
Shumack, A.
Sias, G.
Sibbald, M.
Sieglin, B.
Silburn, S.
Silva, J.
Silva, A.
Silva, C.
Silvagni, D.
Simmons, P.
Simpson, J.
Sinha, A.
Sipila, S. K.
Sips, A. C. C.
Siren, P.
Sirinelli, A.
Sjostrand, H.
Skiba, M.
Skilton, R.
Skvara, V
Slade, B.
Smith, R.
Smith, P.
Smith, S. F.
Snoj, L.
Soare, S.
Solano, E. R.
Somers, A.
Sommariva, C.
Sonato, P.
Sos, M.
Sousa, J.
Sozzi, C.
Spagnolo, S.
Sparapani, P.
Spelzini, T.
Spineanu, F.
Sprada, D.
Sridhar, S.
Stables, G.
Stallard, J.
Stamatelatos, I
Stamp, M. F.
Stan-Sion, C.
Stancar, Z.
Staniec, P.
Stankunas, G.
Stano, M.
Stavrou, C.
Stefanikova, E.
Stepanov, I
Stephen, A. V.
Stephen, M.
Stephens, J.
Stevens, B.
Stober, J.
Stokes, C.
Strachan, J.
Strand, P.
Strauss, H. R.
Strom, P.
Studholme, W.
Subba, F.
Suchkov, E.
Summers, H. P.
Sun, H.
Sutton, N.
Svensson, J.
Sytnykov, D.
Szabolics, T.
Szepesi, G.
Suzuki, T. T.
Tabares, F.
Tadic, T.
Tal, B.
Tala, T.
Taliercio, C.
Tallargio, A.
Tanaka, K.
Tang, W.
Tardocchi, M.
Tatali, R.
Taylor, D.
Tegnered, D.
Telesca, G.
Teplova, N.
Teplukhina, A.
Terranova, D.
Terry, C.
Testa, D.
Tholerus, E.
Thomas, J.
Thompson, V. K.
Thornton, A.
Tierens, W.
Tiseanu, I
Tojo, H.
Tokitani, M.
Tolias, P.
Tomes, M.
Trimble, P.
Tripsky, M.
Tsalas, M.
Tsavalas, P.
Tskhakaya, D.
Jun, D. Tskhakaya
Turner, I
Turner, M. M.
Turnyanskiy, M.
Tvalashvili, G.
Tyshchenko, M.
Uccello, A.
Uljanovs, J.
Urano, H.
Urban, A.
Urbanczyk, G.
Uytdenhouwen, I
Vadgama, A.
Valcarcel, D.
Vale, R.
Valentinuzzi, M.
Valerii, K.
Valisa, M.
Olivares, P. Vallejos
Valovic, M.
Van Eester, D.
Van Renterghem, W.
van Rooij, G. J.
Varje, J.
Vartanian, S.
Vasava, K.
Vasilopoulou, T.
Vecsei, M.
Vega, J.
Ventre, S.
Verdoolaege, G.
Verona, C.
Rinati, G. Verona
Veshchev, E.
Vianello, N.
Vicente, J.
Viezzer, E.
Villari, S.
Villone, F.
Vincent, M.
Vincenzi, P.
Vinyar, I
Viola, B.
Vitins, A.
Vizvary, Z.
Vlad, M.
Voitsekhovitch, I
Voltolina, D.
von Toussaint, U.
Vondracek, P.
Vuksic, M.
Wakeling, B.
Waldon, C.
Walkden, N.
Walker, R.
Walker, M.
Walsh, M.
Wang, N.
Wang, E.
Warder, S.
Warren, R.
Waterhouse, J.
Watts, C.
Wauters, T.
Webb, M.
Weckmann, A.
Weiland, J.
Weiland, M.
Weisen, H.
Weiszflog, M.
Welch, P.
West, A.
Wheatley, M.
Wheeler, S.
Whitehead, A. M.
Whittaker, D.
Widdowson, A. M.
Wiesen, S.
Wilkie, G.
Williams, J.
Willoughby, D.
Wilson, J.
Wilson, I
Wilson, H. R.
Wischmeier, M.
Withycombe, A.
Witts, D.
Wolfrum, E.
Wood, R.
Woodley, R.
Woodley, C.
Wray, S.
Wright, J. C.
Wright, P.
Wukitch, S.
Wynn, A.
Xiang, L.
Xu, T.
Xue, Y.
Yadikin, D.
Yakovenko, Y.
Yanling, W.
Yavorskij, V
Young, I
Young, R.
Young, D.
Zacks, J.
Zagorski, R.
Zaitsev, F. S.
Zakharov, L.
Zanino, R.
Zarins, A.
Zarins, R.
Fernandez, D. Zarzoso
Zastrow, K. D.
Zerbini, M.
Zhang, W.
Zhou, Y.
Zilli, E.
Zocco, A.
Zoita, V
Zoletnik, S.
Zwingmann, W.
Zychor, I
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Physics::Instrumentation and Detectors
Physics::Plasma Physics
Tytuł :
Role of fast ion pressure in the isotope effect in JET L-mode plasmas
Autorzy :
Bonanomi, N.
Casiraghi, I
Mantica, P.
Challis, C.
Delabie, E.
Fable, E.
Gallart, D.
Giroud, C.
Lerche, E.
Lomas, P.
Menmuir, S.
Staebler, G. M.
Taylor, D.
Van Eester, D.
Abduallev, S.
Abhangi, M.
Abreu, P.
Afanasev, V
Afzal, M.
Aggarwal, K. M.
Ahlgren, T.
Aho-Mantila, L.
Aiba, N.
Airila, M.
Alarcon, T.
Albanese, R.
Alegre, D.
Aleiferis, S.
Alessi, E.
Aleynikov, P.
Alkseev, A.
Allinson, M.
Alper, B.
Alves, E.
Ambrosino, G.
Ambrosino, R.
Amosov, V
Sunden, E. Andersson
Andrews, R.
Angelone, M.
Anghel, M.
Angioni, C.
Appel, L.
Appelbee, C.
Arena, P.
Ariola, M.
Arshad, S.
Artaud, J.
Arter, W.
Ash, A.
Ashikawa, N.
Aslanyan, V
Asunta, O.
Asztalos, O.
Auriemma, F.
Austin, Y.
Avotina, L.
Axton, M.
Ayres, C.
Baciero, A.
Baiao, D.
Balboa, I
Balden, M.
Balshaw, N.
Bandaru, V. K.
Banks, J.
Baranov, Y. F.
Barcellona, C.
Barnard, T.
Barnes, M.
Barnsley, R.
Wiechec, A. Baron
Orte, L. Barrera
Baruzzo, M.
Basiuk, V
Bassan, M.
Bastow, R.
Batista, A.
Batistoni, P.
Baumane, L.
Bauvir, B.
Baylor, L.
Beaumont, P. S.
Beckers, M.
Beckett, B.
Bekris, N.
Beldishevski, M.
Bell, K.
Belli, F.
Belonohy, E.
Benayas, J.
Bergsaker, H.
Bernardo, J.
Bernert, M.
Berry, M.
Bertalot, L.
Besiliu, C.
Betar, H.
Beurskens, M.
Bielecki, J.
Biewer, T.
Bilato, R.
Biletskyi, O.
Bilkova, P.
Binda, F.
Birkenmeier, G.
Bizarro, J. P. S.
Bjorkas, C.
Blackburn, J.
Blackman, T. R.
Blanchard, P.
Blatchford, P.
Bobkov, V
Boboc, A.
Bogar, O.
Bohm, P.
Bohm, T.
Bolshakova, I
Bolzonella, T.
Boncagni, L.
Bonfiglio, D.
Bonnin, X.
Boom, J.
Borba, D.
Borodin, D.
Borodkina, I
Boulbe, C.
Bourdelle, C.
Bowden, M.
Bowman, C.
Boyce, T.
Boyer, H.
Bradnam, S. C.
Braic, V
Bravanec, R.
Breizman, B.
Brennan, D.
Breton, S.
Brett, A.
Brezinsek, S.
Bright, M.
Brix, M.
Broeckx, W.
Brombin, M.
Broslawski, A.
Brown, B.
Brunetti, D.
Bruno, E.
Buch, J.
Buchanan, J.
Buckingham, R.
Buckley, M.
Bucolo, M.
Budny, R.
Bufferand, H.
Buller, S.
Bunting, P.
Buratti, P.
Burckhart, A.
Burroughes, G.
Buscarino, A.
Busse, A.
Butcher, D.
Butler, B.
Bykov, I
Cahyna, P.
Calabro, G.
Calacci, L.
Callaghan, D.
Callaghan, J.
Calvo, I
Camenen, Y.
Camp, P.
Campling, D. C.
Cannas, B.
Capat, A.
Carcangiu, S.
Card, P.
Cardinali, A.
Carman, P.
Carnevale, D.
Carr, M.
Carralero, D.
Carraro, L.
Carvalho, B. B.
Carvalho, I
Carvalho, P.
Carvalho, D. D.
Casson, F. J.
Castaldo, C.
Catarino, N.
Causa, F.
Cavazzana, R.
Cave-Ayland, K.
Cavedon, M.
Cecconello, M.
Ceccuzzi, S.
Cecil, E.
Challis, C. D.
Chandra, D.
Chang, C. S.
Chankin, A.
Chapman, I. T.
Chapman, B.
Chapman, S. C.
Chernyshova, M.
Chiariello, A.
Chitarin, G.
Chmielewski, P.
Chone, L.
Ciraolo, G.
Ciric, D.
Citrin, J.
Clairet, F.
Clark, M.
Clark, E.
Clarkson, R.
Clay, R.
Clements, C.
Coad, J. P.
Coates, P.
Cobalt, A.
Coccorese, V
Cocilovo, V
Coelho, R.
Coenen, J. W.
Coffey, I
Colas, L.
Colling, B.
Collins, S.
Conka, D.
Conroy, S.
Conway, N.
Coombs, D.
Cooper, S. R.
Corradino, C.
Corre, Y.
Corrigan, G.
Coster, D.
Craciunescu, T.
Cramp, S.
Crapper, C.
Crisanti, F.
Croci, G.
Croft, D.
Crombe, K.
Cruz, N.
Cseh, G.
Cufar, A.
Cullen, A.
Curson, P.
Curuia, M.
Czarnecka, A.
Czarski, T.
Cziegler, I
Dabirikhah, H.
Dal Molin, A.
Dalgliesh, P.
Dalley, S.
Dankowski, J.
Darrow, D.
David, P.
Davies, A.
Davis, W.
Dawson, K.
Day, I
Day, C.
De Bock, M.
de Castro, A.
De Dominici, G.
de la Cal, E.
de la Luna, E.
De Masi, G.
De Temmerman, G.
De Tommasi, G.
de Vries, P.
Deane, J.
Dejarnac, R.
Del Sarto, D.
Demerdzhiev, V
Dempsey, A.
den Harder, N.
Dendy, R. O.
Denis, J.
Denner, P.
Devaux, S.
Devynck, P.
Di Maio, F.
Di Siena, A.
Di Troia, C.
Dickinson, D.
Dinca, P.
Dittmar, T.
Dobrashian, J.
Doerk, H.
Doerner, R. P.
Domptail, F.
Donne, T.
Dorling, S. E.
Douai, D.
Dowson, S.
Drenik, A.
Dreval, M.
Drewelow, P.
Drews, P.
Duckworth, Ph
Dumont, R.
Dumortier, P.
Dunai, D.
Dunne, M.
Duran, I
Durodie, F.
Dutta, P.
Duval, B. P.
Dux, R.
Dylst, K.
Edappala, P. V.
Edwards, A. M.
Edwards, J. S.
Eich, Th
Eidietis, N.
Eksaeva, A.
Ellis, R.
Ellwood, G.
Elsmore, C.
Emery, S.
Enachescu, M.
Ericsson, G.
Eriksson, J.
Eriksson, F.
Eriksson, L. G.
Ertmer, S.
Esquembri, S.
Esquisabel, A. L.
Esser, H. G.
Ewart, G.
Fagan, D.
Faitsch, M.
Falie, D.
Fanni, A.
Farahani, A.
Fasoli, A.
Faugeras, B.
Fazinic, S.
Felici, F.
Felton, R. C.
Feng, S.
Fernades, A.
Fernandes, H.
Ferreira, J.
Ferreira, D. R.
Ferro, G.
Fessey, J. A.
Ficker, O.
Field, A.
Fietz, S.
Figini, L.
Figueiredo, J.
Figueiredo, A.
Fil, N.
Finburg, P.
Fischer, U.
Fittill, L.
Fitzgerald, M.
Flammini, D.
Flanagan, J.
Flinders, K.
Foley, S.
Fonnesu, N.
Fontdecaba, J. M.
Formisano, A.
Forsythe, L.
Fortuna, L.
Fransson, E.
Frasca, M.
Frassinetti, L.
Freisinger, M.
Fresa, R.
Fridstrom, R.
Frigione, D.
Fuchs, V
Fusco, V
Futatani, S.
Gal, K.
Galassi, D.
Galazka, K.
Galeani, S.
Galvao, R.
Gao, Y.
Garcia, J.
Garcia-Carrasco, A.
Garcia-Munoz, M.
Gardener, M.
Garzotti, L.
Gaspar, J.
Gaudio, P.
Gear, D.
Gebhart, T.
Gee, S.
Geiger, B.
Gelfusa, M.
George, R.
Gerasimov, S.
Gervasini, G.
Gethins, M.
Ghani, Z.
Ghate, M.
Gherendi, M.
Ghezzi, F.
Giacalone, J. C.
Giacomelli, L.
Giacometti, G.
Gibson, K.
Giegerich, T.
Gil, L.
Gilbert, M. R.
Gin, D.
Giovannozzi, E.
Gloeggler, S.
Goff, J.
Gohil, P.
Goloborod'ko, V
Gomes, R.
Goncalves, B.
Goniche, M.
Goodyear, A.
Gorini, G.
Goerler, T.
Goulding, R.
Goussarov, A.
Graham, B.
Graves, J. P.
Greuner, H.
Grierson, B.
Griffiths, J.
Griph, S.
Grist, D.
Groth, M.
Grove, R.
Gruca, M.
Guard, D.
Guerard, C.
Guillemaut, C.
Guirlet, R.
Gulati, S.
Gurl, C.
Gutierrez-Milla, A.
Utoh, H. H.
Hackett, L.
Hacquin, S.
Hager, R.
Hakola, A.
Halitovs, M.
Hall, S.
Hallworth-Cook, S.
Ham, C.
Hamed, M.
Hamilton, N.
Hamlyn-Harris, C.
Hammond, K.
Hancu, G.
Harrison, J.
Harting, D.
Hasenbeck, F.
Hatano, Y.
Hatch, D. R.
Haupt, T.
Hawes, J.
Hawkes, N. C.
Hawkins, J.
Hawkins, P.
Hazel, S.
Heesterman, P.
Heinola, K.
Hellesen, C.
Hellsten, T.
Helou, W.
Hemming, O.
Hender, T. C.
Henderson, S. S.
Henderson, M.
Henriques, R.
Hepple, D.
Herfindal, J.
Hermon, G.
Hidalgo, C.
Higginson, W.
Highcock, E. G.
Hillesheim, J.
Hillis, D.
Hizanidis, K.
Hjalmarsson, A.
Ho, A.
Hobirk, J.
Hogben, C. H. A.
Hogeweij, G. M. D.
Hollingsworth, A.
Hollis, S.
Hoelzl, M.
Honore, J-J
Hook, M.
Hopley, D.
Horacek, J.
Hornung, G.
Horton, A.
Horton, L. D.
Horvath, L.
Hotchin, S. P.
Howell, R.
Hubbard, A.
Huber, A.
Huber, V
Huddleston, T. M.
Hughes, M.
Hughes, J.
Huijsmans, G. T. A.
Huynh, P.
Hynes, A.
Igaune, I.
Iglesias, D.
Imazawa, N.
Imrisek, M.
Incelli, M.
Innocente, P.
Ivanova-Stanik, I.
Ivings, E.
Jachmich, S.
Jackson, A.
Jackson, T.
Jacquet, P.
Jansons, J.
Jaulmes, F.
Jednorog, S.
Jenkins, I
Jepu, I
Johnson, T.
Johnson, R.
Johnston, J.
Joita, L.
Joly, J.
Jonasson, E.
Jones, T.
Jones, C.
Jones, L.
Jones, G.
Jones, N.
Juvonen, M.
Hoshino, K. K.
Kallenbach, A.
Kalsey, M.
Kaltiaisenaho, T.
Kamiya, K.
Kaniewski, J.
Kantor, A.
Kappatou, A.
Karhunen, J.
Karkinsky, D.
Kaufman, M.
Kaveney, G.
Kazakov, Y.
Kazantzidis, V
Keeling, D. L.
Keenan, F. P.
Kempenaars, M.
Kent, O.
Kent, J.
Keogh, K.
Khilkevich, E.
Kim, H-T
Kim, H. T.
King, R.
King, D.
Kinna, D. J.
Kiptily, V
Kirk, A.
Kirov, K.
Kirschner, A.
Kizane, G.
Klas, M.
Klepper, C.
Klix, A.
Knight, M.
Knight, P.
Knipe, S.
Knott, S.
Kobuchi, T.
Kochl, F.
Kocsis, G.
Kodeli, I
Koechl, F.
Kogut, D.
Koivuranta, S.
Kolesnichenko, Y.
Kollo, Z.
Kominis, Y.
Koeppen, M.
Korolczuk, S.
Kos, B.
Koslowski, H. R.
Kotschenreuther, M.
Koubiti, M.
Kovaldins, R.
Kovanda, O.
Kowalska-Strzeciwilk, E.
Krasilnikov, A.
Krasilnikov, V
Krawczyk, N.
Kresina, M.
Krieger, K.
Krivska, A.
Kruezi, U.
Ksiazek, I
Kukushkin, A.
Kundu, A.
Kurki-Suonio, T.
Kwak, S.
Kwon, O. J.
Laguardia, L.
Lahtinen, A.
Laing, A.
Lalousis, P.
Lam, N.
Lamb, C.
Lambertz, H. T.
Lang, P. T.
Lanthaler, S.
Neto, E. Lascas
Laszynska, E.
Lawless, R.
Lawson, K. D.
Lazaros, A.
Lazzaro, E.
Leach, R.
Learoyd, G.
Leerink, S.
Lefebvre, X.
Leggate, H. J.
Lehmann, J.
Lehnen, M.
Leichauer, P.
Leichtle, D.
Leipold, F.
Lengar, I
Lennholm, M.
Lepiavko, B.
Leppanen, J.
Lescinskis, A.
Lescinskis, B.
Lesnoj, S.
Leyland, M.
Leysen, W.
Li, Y.
Li, L.
Liang, Y.
Likonen, J.
Linke, J.
Linsmeier, Ch
Lipschultz, B.
Litaudon, X.
Liu, G.
Lloyd, B.
Lo Schiavo, V. P.
Loarer, T.
Loarte, A.
Lomanowski, B.
Lomas, P. J.
Lonnroth, J.
Lopez, J. M.
Lorenzini, R.
Losada, U.
Loughlin, M.
Lowry, C.
Luce, T.
Lucock, R.
Lukin, A.
Luna, C.
Lungaroni, M.
Lungu, C. P.
Lungu, M.
Lunniss, A.
Lunt, T.
Lupelli, I
Lutsenko, V
Lyssoivan, A.
Macheta, P.
Macusova, E.
Magesh, B.
Maggi, C.
Maggiora, R.
Mahesan, S.
Maier, H.
Mailloux, J.
Maingi, R.
Makwana, R.
Malaquias, A.
Malinowski, K.
Malizia, A.
Manas, P.
Manduchi, G.
Manso, M. E.
Mantsinen, M.
Manzanares, A.
Maquet, Ph
Marandet, Y.
Marcenko, N.
Marchetto, C.
Marchuk, O.
Marconato, N.
Mariani, A.
Marin, M.
Marinelli, M.
Marinucci, M.
Markovic, T.
Marocco, D.
Marot, L.
Marsh, J.
Martin, A.
Martin de Aguilera, A.
Martin-Solis, J. R.
Martone, R.
Martynova, Y.
Maruyama, S.
Maslov, M.
Matejcik, S.
Mattei, M.
Matthews, G. F.
Matveev, D.
Matveeva, E.
Mauriya, A.
Maviglia, F.
May-Smith, T.
Mayer, M.
Mayoral, M. L.
Mazon, D.
Mazzotta, C.
McAdams, R.
McCarthy, P. J.
McClements, K. G.
McCormack, O.
McCullen, P. A.
McDonald, D.
McHardy, M.
McKean, R.
McKehon, J.
McNamee, L.
Meadowcroft, C.
Meakins, A.
Medley, S.
Meigh, S.
Meigs, A. G.
Meisl, G.
Meiter, S.
Meitner, S.
Meneses, L.
Mergia, K.
Merle, A.
Merriman, P.
Mertens, Ph
Meshchaninov, S.
Messiaen, A.
Meyer, H.
Michling, R.
Milanesio, D.
Militello, F.
Militello-Asp, E.
Milocco, A.
Miloshevsky, G.
Mink, F.
Minucci, S.
Miron, I
Mistry, S.
Miyoshi, Y.
Mlynar, J.
Moiseenko, V
Monaghan, P.
Monakhov, I
Moon, S.
Mooney, R.
Moradi, S.
Morales, J.
Moran, J.
Mordijck, S.
Moreira, L.
Moro, F.
Morris, J.
Moser, L.
Mosher, S.
Moulton, D.
Mrowetz, T.
Muir, A.
Muraglia, M.
Murari, A.
Muraro, A.
Murphy, S.
Muscat, P.
Muthusonai, N.
Myers, C.
Asakura, N. N.
N'Konga, B.
Nabais, F.
Naish, R.
Naish, J.
Nakano, T.
Napoli, F.
Nardon, E.
Naulin, V
Nave, M. F. F.
Nedzelskiy, I
Nemtsev, G.
Nesenevich, V
Nespoli, F.
Neto, A.
Neu, R.
Neverov, V. S.
Newman, M.
Ng, S.
Nicassio, M.
Nielsen, A. H.
Nina, D.
Nishijima, D.
Noble, C.
Nobs, C. R.
Nocente, M.
Nodwell, D.
Nordlund, K.
Nordman, H.
Normanton, R.
Noterdaeme, J. M.
Nowak, S.
Nunes, I
O'Gorman, T.
O'Mullane, M.
Oberkofler, M.
Oberparleiter, M.
Odupitan, T.
Ogawa, M. T.
Okabayashi, M.
Oliver, H.
Olney, R.
Omoregie, L.
Ongena, J.
Orsitto, F.
Orszagh, J.
Osborne, T.
Otin, R.
Owen, A.
Owen, T.
Paccagnella, R.
Packer, L. W.
Pajuste, E.
Pamela, S.
Panja, S.
Papp, P.
Papp, G.
Parail, V
Pardanaud, C.
Diaz, F. Parra
Parsloe, A.
Parsons, N.
Parsons, M.
Pasqualotto, R.
Passeri, M.
Patel, A.
Pathak, S.
Patten, H.
Pau, A.
Pautasso, G.
Pavlichenko, R.
Pavone, A.
Pawelec, E.
Soldan, C. Paz
Peackoc, A.
Pehkonen, S-P
Peluso, E.
Penot, C.
Penzo, J.
Pepperell, K.
Pereira, R.
Cippo, E. Perelli
von Thun, C. Perez
Pericoli, V
Peruzzo, S.
Peterka, M.
Petersson, P.
Petravich, G.
Petre, A.
Petrzilka, V
Philipps, V
Pigatto, L.
Pillon, M.
Pinches, S.
Pintsuk, G.
Piovesan, P.
de Sa, W. Pires
dos Reis, A. Pires
Piron, L.
Piron, C.
Pironti, A.
Pisano, F.
Pitts, R.
Plyusnin, V
Poli, F. M.
Pomaro, N.
Pompilian, O. G.
Pool, P.
Popovichev, S.
Poradzinski, M.
Porfiri, M. T.
Porosnicu, C.
Porton, M.
Possnert, G.
Potzel, S.
Poulipoulis, G.
Powell, T.
Prajapati, V
Prakash, R.
Predebon, I
Prestopino, G.
Price, D.
Price, M.
Price, R.
Primetzhofer, D.
Prior, P.
Pucella, G.
Puglia, P.
Puiatti, M. E.
Purahoo, K.
Pusztai, I
Puetterich, Th
Rachlew, E.
Rack, M.
Ragona, R.
Rainford, M.
Raj, P.
Rakha, A.
Ramogida, G.
Ranjan, S.
Rapson, C. J.
Rasmussen, D.
Rasmussen, J. J.
Rathod, K.
Ratta, G.
Ratynskaia, S.
Ravera, G.
Rebai, M.
Reed, A.
Refy, D.
Regana, J.
Reich, M.
Reid, N.
Reimold, F.
Reinhart, M.
Reinke, M.
Reiser, D.
Rendell, D.
Reux, C.
Cortes, S. D. A. Reyes
Reynolds, S.
Ricci, D.
Richiusa, M.
Rigamonti, D.
Rimini, F. G.
Risner, J.
Riva, M.
Rivero-Rodriguez, J.
Roach, C.
Robins, R.
Robinson, S.
Robson, D.
Rodionov, R.
Rodrigues, P.
Rodriguez, J.
Rohde, V
Romanelli, M.
Romanelli, F.
Romanelli, S.
Romazanov, J.
Rowe, S.
Rubel, M.
Rubinacci, G.
Rubino, G.
Ruchko, L.
Ruset, C.
Rzadkiewicz, J.
Saarelma, S.
Sabot, R.
Saez, X.
Safi, E.
Sahlberg, A.
Saibene, G.
Saleem, M.
Salewski, M.
Salmi, A.
Salmon, R.
Salzedas, F.
Samm, U.
Sandiford, D.
Santa, P.
Santala, M. I. K.
Santos, B.
Santucci, A.
Sartori, F.
Sartori, R.