Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Kulig, B. M."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Fourth meeting of the European Neurological Society 25–29 June 1994 Barcelona, Spain: Abstracts of Symposia and free communications
Autorzy :
Harms, L.
Bock, A.
JÄnisch, W.
Valdueza, J.
Weber, J.
Link, I.
De Keyser, J.
Goossens, A.
Wilczak, N.
Vedeler, C.
Bjorge, L.
Uvestad, E.
Conti, G.
Williams, K.
Ginsberg, L.
Rafique, S.
Rapoport, S. I.
Gershfeld, N. L.
De La Meilleure, G.
Crevits, L.
Faiss, J. H.
Heye, N.
Blanke, J.
Sackmann, A.
Kastrup, O.
Doornbos, R.
van der Worp, H. B.
Kappelle, L. J.
Bar, P. R.
Davie, C. A.
Barker, G. J.
Brenton, D.
Miller, D. H.
Thompson, A. J.
Block, F.
Schwarz, M.
Delodovici, L.
Baruzzi, F.
Bonaldi, G.
Dario, A.
Marra, A.
Mercuri, A.
Dworzak, F.
Cavallari, P.
Confalonieri, P.
Zuffi, M.
Antozzi, C.
Cornelio, F.
Baldissera, F.
Chassande, B.
Ameri, A.
Eymard, B.
Poisson, M.
Vérier, A.
Brunet, P.
Congia, S.
Murgia, P. L.
Cannas, A.
Borghero, G.
Uselli, S.
Mellino, G.
Ferrai, R.
Lampis, R.
Massa, R.
Muzzetto, B.
Giannini, F.
Rossi, S.
Cioni, R.
d'Aniello, C.
Guarneri, A.
Battistini, N.
Ceriani, F.
Del Santo, A.
Poloni, M.
Campo, J. F.
Iglesias, F.
Guitera, M. V.
Farinas, C.
Pascual, J.
Leno, C.
Berciano, J.
Thorpe, I. W.
Kendall, B. E.
McDonald, W. I.
Moulignier, A.
Dromer, F.
Baudrimont, M.
Dupont, B.
Gozlan, J.
El Amrani, M.
Petit, J. C.
Roullet, E.
Sterzi, R.
Causaran, R.
Protti, A.
Riva, M.
Erminio, F.
Arena, O.
Villa, F.
Maccagnano, E.
Miletta, M.
Spinelli, F.
Ben-Hur, T.
Weidenfeldl, J.
Rao, N. S.
Chari, C. C.
Laforet, P.
Matheron, S.
Adams, D.
Chemouilli, Ph.
Desi, M.
Said, G.
Davous, P.
Lionnet, F.
Pulik, M.
Genet, P.
Rozenberg, F.
Cartier, L. M.
Castillo, J. L.
Cea, J. G.
Villagra, R.
de Saint Martin, L.
Mahieux, F.
Manifacier, M. J.
Mattos, K.
Queiros, C.
Publio, L.
Vinhas, V.
PeÇanha-Martins, A. C.
Melo, A.
Liska, U.
Zifko, U.
Budka, H.
Drlicek, M.
Grisold, W.
Kaufmann, R.
Kaiser, R.
Czygan, M.
Gomes, I.
Jones, N.
Cunha, S.
EmbiruÇu, E. Katiane
Vieira, V.
Araujo, I.
Alexandra, M.
Ferreira, A.
Goes, J.
Chemouilli, P.
Israel-Biet
Masson, H.
Lacroix, C.
Gasnault, J.
Hildebrandt-Müller, B.
Oschmann, P.
Krack, P.
Willems, W. R.
Dorndorf, W.
Freitas, V.
Bittencourt, A.
Fernandes, D.
Nascimento, M. H.
Severo, M.
Moraes, D.
Muller, M.
Hasert, K.
Merkelbach, S.
Schimrigk, K.
van Oosten, B. W.
Lai, M.
Polman, C. H.
Bertelsmann, F. W.
Hodgkinson, S.
Cabre, P. H.
Volpe, L.
Smadja, D.
Vernant, J. P.
Villaroya, H.
Violleau, K.
Younes-Chennoufi, A. Ben
Baumann, N.
Villanueva-Hemandez, P.
Ballabriga, J.
Basart, E.
Arbizu, T. X.
Perez-Serra, J.
Vinuels, F.
Giron, J. M.
Castilla, J. M.
Redondo, L.
Izquierdo, G.
Lauer, K.
Henneberg, A.
Bittmann, N.
Link, D.
Wollinsky, K. H.
Mobner, R.
Fassbender, K.
Kuhnen, J.
Schwartz, A.
Hennerici, M.
Miller, A.
Lider, O.
Abramsky, O.
Weiner, H. L.
Offner, H.
Vanderbark, A. A.
Paoino, E.
Fainardi, E.
Addonizio, M. C.
Ruppi, P.
Tola, M. R.
Granieri, E.
Carreras, M.
Sazdovitch, V.
Joutel, A.
Verdier-taillefer, M. H.
Heinzlef, O.
Radder, C.
Tournier-Lasserve, E.
Brenner, R. E.
Munro, P. M. G.
Williams, S. C. R.
Bell, J. D.
Hawkins, C. P.
Filippi, M.
Campi, A.
Dousset, V.
Canal, N.
Comi, G.
Zhu, J.
Weber, F.
Retska, R.
List, J.
Zhang, L.
Brock, M.
Taphoorn, M. J. B.
Heimans, J. J.
van der Veen, E. A.
Karim, A. B. M. F.
Sarazin, M.
Argentino, N.
Delattre, J. Y.
Derkinderen, P.
Buchwald, B.
Schroter, G.
Serve, G.
Franke, C. H.
Conrad, B.
Kitchen, N. D.
Thomas, D. G. T.
Forman, A. D.
Ang, Kie- Kian
Price, R.
Stephens, C.
Salmaggi, A.
Nermni, R.
Silvani, A.
Forno, M. G.
Luksch, R.
Boiardi, A.
Grzelec, H.
Fryze, C.
Nowacki, P.
Zdziarska, B.
Sanson, M.
Merel, P.
Richard, S.
Rouleau, G.
Thomas, G.
Olsen, N. K.
Pfeiffer, P.
Egund, N.
Bentzen, S. M.
Johannesen, L.
Mondrup, K.
Rose, C.
Zyluk, B.
Wondrusch, E.
Berger, O.
Fast, N.
Jellinger, K.
Lindner, K.
Urman, A.
Thibault, J. L.
Duyckaerts, Ch.
Strik, H.
Muller, B.
Richter, E.
Krauseneck, P.
Steinbrecher, A.
Schabet, M.
Hess, C.
Bamberg, M.
Dichgans, J.
Counsell, C. E.
McLeod, M.
Grant, R.
Creel, G. B.
Claus, D.
Sieber, E.
Engelhardt, A.
Rechlin, T.
Thierauf, P.
Neubauer, U.
Peresson, M.
Di Giovacchino, G.
Romani, G. L.
Di Silverio, F.
Danek, A.
Kuffner, M.
Hoermann, R.
Schopohl, J.
Laska, M.
Heye, B.
Zangaladze, A. T.
Valls-SoIè, J.
Cammarota, A.
Alvarez, R.
Tolosa, E.
Hallett, M.
Ulbricht, D.
Ganslandt, O.
Kober, H.
Vieth, J.
Grummich, P.
Pongratz, H.
Brigel, C.
Fahlbusch, R.
Serra, F. P.
Palma, V.
Nolfe, G.
Buscaino, G. A.
Rothstein, T. L.
Gibson J. M.
Morrison P. M.
Collins A. D.
Eiselt, M.
Wagnur, H.
Zwiener, U.
Schindler, T.
Efendi, H.
Ertekin, C.
Erfas, M.
Larsson, L. E.
Sirin, H.
AraÇ, N.
Toygar, A.
Demir, Y.
Seddigh, S.
Vogt, T. H.
Hundemer, H.
Visbeck, A.
Pastena, L.
Faralli, F.
Mainardi, G.
Gagliardi, R.
Linden, D.
Berlit, P.
Lopez, O. L.
Becker, J. T.
Jungreis, C.
Brenner, R.
Rezek, D.
Dekesky, S. T.
Estol, C.
Boller, F.
Fernandez, J. M.
Mederer, S.
Batlle, J.
Turon, A.
Codina, A.
Hitzenberger, P.
Vila, N.
Valls-SolÇ, J.
Chamorro, A.
Pouget, J.
Schmied, A.
Morin, D.
Azulay, J. Ph.
Vedel, J. P.
Montalt, J.
Escudero, J.
Barona, R.
Campos, A.
Varli, K.
Ertem, E.
Uludag, B.
Yagiz, A.
Privorkin, Z.
Steinvil, Y.
Kott, E.
Combarros, O.
Sanchez-Pernaute, R.
Orizaola, P.
Mokrusch, Th.
Kutluaye, E.
Selcuki, D.
Ertikin, C.
Zettl, U.
Gold, R.
Harvey, G. K.
Hartung, H. P.
Toyka, K. V.
Wokke, J. H. J.
Oey, P. L.
Ippel, P. F.
Jansen, G. H.
Franssen, H.
Toyooka, K.
Fujimura, H.
Ueno, S.
Yoshikawa, H.
Yorifuji, S.
Yanagihara, T.
Talamon, C.
Tzourio, C.
Kiefer, R.
Jung, S.
Toyka, K.
Ruolt, I.
Tranchant, C.
Mohr, M.
Warter, J. M.
Younger, D. S.
Rosoklija, G.
Hays, A. P.
Kurita, R.
Hasegawa, O.
Matsumto, M.
Komiyama, A.
Nara, Y.
Oueslati, S.
Belal, S.
Turki, I.
Ben Hamida, C.
Hentati, F.
Ben Hamida, M.
Kwiecinski, H.
Krolicki, L.
Domzal-Stryga, A.
Dellemijn, P. L. I.
van Deventer, P.
van Moll, B.
Drogendijk, T.
Vecht, Ch. J.
Nemni S.
Amadio
Fazio, R.
Galardin, G.
Delodovici, M. L.
Peghi, E.
Monticelli, M. L.
Sessa, A.
Viguera, M. L.
Palomar, M.
Gamez, J.
Cervera, C.
Navarro, C.
Serena, J.
Duran, I.
Fernandez, A. L.
Comabella, M.
Nos, C.
Rio, J.
Montalban, J.
Navarro, X.
Verdu, E.
Darbra, S.
Buti, M.
Mrabet, A.
Fredj, M.
Gouider, R.
Tounsi, H.
Khalfallah, N.
Haddad, A.
Dbaiss, T.
Ghnassia, R.
Rouillet, E.
Chedru, F.
Porsche, H.
Strenge, H.
Li, S. W.
Young, Y. P.
Garcia, A. A.
Baron, P.
Scarpini, E.
Bianchi, R.
Conti, A.
Livraghi, S.
Rees, J. H.
Gregson, N. A.
Hughes, R. A. C.
Sedano, M. J.
Calleja, J.
Canga, E.
Bahou, Y.
Biary, N.
Al Deeb, S. M.
Guern, E. L. E.
Gugenheim, M.
Tardieu, S.
Aisonobe, T. M.
Agid, Y.
Bouche, P.
Brice, A.
Rautenstrauss, B.
Nelis, E.
Grehl, H.
Van Broeckhoven, C.
Pfeiffer, R. A.
Liehr, T.
Ganzmann, E.
Gehring, C.
Neundörfer, B.
Geremia, L.
Doronzo, R.
Sacilotto, G.
Sergi, P.
Pastorino, G. C.
Scarlato, G.
Planté-Bordeneuve, V.
Mantel, A.
Baas, F.
Moser, H.
Antonini, A.
Psylla, M.
Günther, I.
Vontobell, P.
Beer, H. F.
Leenders, K. L.
Chaudhuri, K. Ray
Parker, J.
Pye, I. F.
Millac, P. A. H.
Abbott, R. J.
Sutter, M.
Albani, C.
de Rijk, M. C.
Breteler, M. M. B.
Graveland, G. A.
van der Mechè, F. G. A.
Hofman, A.
Keipes, M.
Hilger, Ch.
Diederich, N.
Metz, H.
Hentges, F.
Pollak, P.
Benabid, A. L.
Limousin, P.
Hoffmann, D.
Benazzouz, A.
Perret, J.
Laihinen, A.
Rinne, J. O.
Ruottinen, H.
Nagren, K.
Lehikoinen, P.
Oikonen, V.
Ruotsalainen, U.
Rinne, U. K.
Cocozza, S.
Pizzuti, A.
Cavalcanti, F.
Monticelli, A.
Pianese, L.
Redolfi, E.
Paiau, F.
Di Donato, S.
Pandolfo, M.
Palau, F.
Monros, E.
De Michele, G.
Smeyers, P.
Lopez-ArLandis, J.
Uilchez, J.
Filla, A.
Genis, D.
Matilla, T.
Volpini, V.
Blanchs, M. I.
Davalos, A.
Molins, A.
Rosell, J.
Estivill, X.
De Jonghe, P.
Smeyers, G.
Krols, L.
Mercelis, R.
Hazan, J.
Weissenbach, J.
Martin, J. J.
Warner, T. A. T.
Williams, L.
Orb, A. S.
Harding, A. E.
Giunti, P.
Sweeney, M. G.
Spadaro, M.
Jodice, C.
Novelletto, A.
Malaspina, P.
Frontali, M.
Salmon, E.
Gregoire
Del Fiore
Comar
Franck, G.
Scheltens, P. H.
Siegfried, K.
Dartigues, E.
De Deyn, P.
Horn, R.
Nelson, I.
Hanna, M. G.
Morgan-Hughes, J. A.
Collinge, J.
Palmer, M. S.
Campbell, T.
Mahal, S.
Sidle, K.
Humphreys, C.
Tavitian, B.
Pappata, S.
Jobert, A.
Crouzel, A. M.
DiGiamberardino, L.
Steimetz, G.
Barbanti, P.
Fabbrini, G.
Salvatore, M.
Buzzi, M. G.
Di Piero, V.
Petraroli, R.
Sbriccoli, A.
Pocchiari, M.
Macchi, G.
Lenzi, G. L.
Spiegel, R.
Maguire, P.
Schmid, W.
Ott, A.
Bots, M. L.
Grobbe, D. E.
Hofman, A.
Howard, R. S.
Russell, S.
Losseff, N.
Hirsch, N. P.
Couderc, R.
Bailleul, S.
Nargeot, M. C.
Touchon, J.
Picot, M. C.
Rizzo, M.
Watson, G.
McGehee, D.
Dingus, T.
Kappos, L.
Radü, E. W.
Haas, J.
Hartard, C. H.
Spuler, S.
Yousry, T.
Voltz, R.
Scheller, A.
Holler, E.
Hohlfeld, R.
Scolding, N. J.
Sussman, J.
Kolar, O. J.
Farlow, M. R.
Rice, P. H.
Zipp, F.
Sotgiu, S.
Weiss, E. H.
Wekerle, H.
Chalmers, R.
Robertson, N.
Compston, D. A. S.
Martino, G.
Clementi, E.
Brambilla, E.
Moiola, L.
Martinelli, V.
Colombo, B.
Poggi, A.
Rovaris, M.
Grimaldi, L. M. E.
Roth, M. P.
Descoins, P.
Ballivet, S.
Ruidavets, J. B.
Waubant, E.
Nogueira, L.
Cambon-Thomsen, A.
Clanet, M.
Leppert, D.
Hauser, S.
Lugaresi, A.
Tartaro, A.
D'aurelio, P.
Befalo, L. L. O.
Thomas, A.
Malatesta, G.
Gambi, D.
Benedikz, J. E. G.
Magnusson, H.
Poser, C. M.
Guomundsson, G.
Bates, T. E.
Davies, S. E. C.
Clark, J. B.
Landon, D. N.
ùther, J. R.
Rautenberg, W.
Overgaard, K.
Sereghy, T.
Pedersen, H.
Boysen, G.
Diez-Tejedor, E.
Carceller, F.
Gutierrez, M.
Lopez-Pajares, R.
Roda, J. M.
Chandra, B.
Ricart, W.
Gonzalez-Huix, F.
Molina, A.
Rundek, T.
Demarin, V.
De Reuck, J.
Boon, P.
Decoq, D.
Strijckmans, K.
Goethals, P.
Lemahieu, I.
Nibbio, A.
Chabriat, H.
Vahedi, K.
Nagy, T.
Verin, M.
Mas, J. L.
Julien, J.
Ducrocq, X.
Iba-Zizen, M. T.
Cabanis, E. A.
Bousser, M. G.
Rolland, Y.
Landgraf, F.
Bompais, B.
Lemaitre, M. H.
Edan, G.
Vorstrup, S.
Knudsen, L.
Olsen, K. Skovgaard
Videbaek, C.
Schroeder, T.
van Gijn, J.
Jansen, H. M. L.
Pruim, J.
Paans, A. M. J.
Willemsen, A. T. M.
Hew, J. M.
vd Vliet, A. M.
Haaxma, R.
Vaalburg, W.
Minderhoud, J. M.
Korf, J.
Soudain, S. E.
Ho, T. W.
Mishu, B.
Li, C. Y.
Nachainkin, I.
Gao, C. Y.
Cornblath, D. R.
Griffin, J. W.
Asbury, A. K.
Blaser, M. J.
McKhann, G. M.
Ho, T.
Macko, C.
Xue, P.
Stadlan, E. M.
Ramos-Alvarez, M.
Valenciano, L.
Visser, L. H.
van der Meché, F. G. A.
van Darn, P. A.
Meulstee, J.
Schmitz, P. I. M.
Jacobs, B.
Oomes, P. G.
Kleyweg, R. P.
Jacobs, B. C.
Endtz, H. P.
van Doorn, P. A.
van der Mech, F. G. A.
Van den Berg, L. H.
Mollee, I.
Logtenberg, T.
Thomas, P. K.
Plant, G.
Baxter, P. J.
Luis, R. Santiago
Matsumoto, M.
Notermans, N. C.
Wokke, J. H. J.
Lokhorst, H. M.
van der Graaf, Y.
Jennekens, F. G. I.
Azulay, J. P.
Bille-Turg, F.
Valentin, P.
Farnarier, G. G.
Pellissier, J. F.
Serratrice, G.
Quasthoff, S.
Schneider, U.
Grafe, P.
Hilkens, P. H. E.
Moll, J. W. B.
van der Burg, M. E. L.
Planting, A. S. T.
van Putten, W. L. J.
van den Bent, M. J.
Birklein, F.
Spitzer, A.
Lang, E.
Neundorfer, B.
Diehl, R. R.
Lücke, D.
Smith, G. D. P.
Mathias, C. J.
Serra, J.
Campera, M.
Ochoa, J. L.
Ray Chaudhuri, K.
Pavitt, D.
Alam, M.
Handwerker, H. O.
Bleasdale-Barr, K.
Smith, G.
Murray, N. M. F.
Hawkins, P.
Pepys, M.
Gellera, C.
DiDonato, S.
Taroni, F.
Uncini, A.
Di Muzio, A.
Servidei, S.
Silvestri, G.
Lodi, R.
Iotti, S.
Barbiroli, B.
Morrissey, S. P.
Borruat, F. X.
Francis, D.
Mosely, I.
Hansen, H. C.
Helmke, K.
Kunze, K.
Sadzot, B.
Maquet, P.
Lemaire
Plenevaux
Damhaut
Sommer, C.
Myers, R. R.
Berta, E.
Mantegazza, R.
Argov, Z.
Shapira, Y.
Wirguin, I.
Beuuer, J.
Franke, C.
Roberts, M.
Willison, H.
Vincent, A.
Newsom-Davis, J.
Morrison, K. E.
Damels, R.
Francis, M.
Campbell, L.
Davies, K. E.
Kohler, W.
Bucka, C.
Hertel, G.
Kanovsky, P.
Auer, D.
Ackermann, H.
Klose, U.
Naegele, Th.
Bien, S.
Voigt, K.
Fink, G. R.
Stephan, K. M.
Wise, R. J. S.
Mullatti, N.
Hewer, L.
Frackowiak, R. S. J.
Weiller, C. S.
Rijnites, M.
Jueptner, M.
Bauermann, T.
Krams, M.
Diener, H. C.
van Walderveen, M. A. A.
Barkhof, F.
Hommes, O. R.
Valk, J.
Willmer, J. P.
Guzman, D. A.
Passingham, R. E.
Silbersweig, D.
Ceballos-Baumann, A.
Frith, C. D.
Frackowiak, R.
Lucas, C. H.
Goullard, L.
Marchau, M. J.
Godefroy, O.
Rondepierre, P. H.
Chamas, E.
Mounier-Vehier, F.
Leys, D.
Renato, J.
Verdugo, M. S. C.
Campero, M.
Jose, L.
Ochoa, D. S. C.
Vivancos, F.
Tejedor, E. Diez
Martinez, N.
Roda, J.
Frank, A.
Barreiro, P.
Satoh, Y.
Nagata, K.
Maeda, T.
Hirata, Y.
YalÇinerner, B.
Ozkara, C.
Ozer, F.
Ozer, S.
Hanoglu, L.
Zunker, P.
Pozo, J. L.
Oberwittler, C.
Schick, A.
Buschmann, H. -Ch.
Ringelstein, E. Bernd
Lara, M.
Anzola, G. P.
Magoni, M.
Volta, G. Dalla
Tarasov, A.
Feigin, V.
Beaudry, M. G.
Carrier, S.
Chicoutimi
Henriques, I. L.
Bogoussslavsky, J.
van Melle, G.
Mathieu, J.
Perusse, L.
Allard, P.
Prevost, C.
Cantin, L.
Bouchard, J. M.
De Braekeleer, M.
Agbo, C.
Neau, J. P.
Tantot, A. M.
Dary-Auriol, M.
Ingrand, P.
Gil, R.
Baltadjiev, D.
Zekin, D.
Sabey, K.
Gennaula, C. P.
Pope, B. A.
Caparros-Lefebvre, D.
Girard-Buttaz, I.
Pruvo, J. P.
Petit, H.
Hipola, D.
Martin, M.
Giménez-Roldan, S.
Ivanez, V.
Japaridze, G.
Carrasco, J. L.
Picomell, I.
Herranz, J. L.
Macias, J. A.
Nieto, M.
Noya, M.
Oller, L.
Kiteva-Trencevska, G.
Delgado, M. R.
Liu, H.
Luengo, A.
Parra, J.
Colas, J.
Fernandez, M. J.
Manzanares, R.
Kornhuber, M. E.
Malashkhia, V.
Orkodashili, G.
Martinez, M.
Bonaventura, I.
Porta, G.
Martinez, I.
Fernandez, A.
Aguilar, M.
Masnou, P.
Drouet, A.
Dreyfus, M.
Cartron, J.
Morel-Kopp, M. C.
Tchernia, G.
Kaplan, C.
Lammers, M. W.
Hekster, Y. A.
Keyser, A.
Meinardi, H.
Renier, W. O.
Boon, P. A. J. M.
Have, M. D.
Kint, B.
Cruz, P.
Cadilha, A.
Almeida, R.
Goncalves, M.
Pimenta, M.
Ramos, L. M. P.
Polder, T. W.
Broere, C. A.
Polman, L.
Rother, I.
Rother, M.
Schlaug, G.
Arnold, S.
Holthausen, H.
Wunderlich, G.
Ebner, A.
Luders, H.
Witte, O. W.
Seitz, R. J.
Serra, L. L.
Gallicchio, B.
Rotondi, F.
Wieshmann, U.
Meierkord, H.
Sabev, K.
Di Carlo, V.
Gueguen, B.
Derouesné, Ch.
Ancri, D.
Bourdel, M. C.
Guillou, S.
Aliaga, R.
Chornet, M. A.
Rodrigo, A.
Pascual, A. Pascual -Leone
Catala, M. D.
Pascual-Leone, A.
Benbadis, S. R.
Dinner, D. S.
Chelune, G. J.
Lüders, H. O.
Piedmonte, M. R.
Blanco, T.
Lopez, M. P.
Romero, B.
Deltoro, A.
Pascual, A.
Pascual, Leone
Bolgert, F.
Josse, M. O.
Tassan, P.
Touze, E.
Laplane, D.
Godenberg, F.
Brizioli, E.
Del Gobbo, M.
Pelliccioni, G.
Scarpino, O.
Durak, H.
Damlacik, G.
Tunca, Z.
Fidaner, H.
Yurekli, Y.
Yemez, B.
Kaygisiz, A.
Anllo, E. A.
Esperet, E.
Giovagnoli, A. R.
Casazza, M.
Spreafico, R.
Avanzini, G.
Mascheroni, S.
Vecchio, I.
Tornali, C.
Antonuzzo, A.
Grasso, A. A.
Bella, R.
Pennisi, G.
Raffaele, R.
Broeckx, J.
Schildermans, F.
Hospers, W.
Deberdt, W.
Carney, J. M.
Aksenova, M.
Chen, M. S.
Juncadella, M.
Busquets, N.
De la Fuente, I.
Rodriguez, A.
Rubio, F.
Soler, R.
Khati, C.
Pillon, B.
Deweer, B.
Malapani, C.
Malichard, N.
Dubois, B.
Rancurel, G.
Lopez, D. L.
Jungreia, G.
DeKosky, S. T.
Boiler, F.
Weiller, C.
Rijntjes, M.
Mueller, S. P.
Maguire, E. A.
Burke, E. T.
Staunton, H.
Phillips, J.
Rousseaux, M.
Pena, J.
Bertran, I.
Santacruz, P.
Lopez, R.
Catafau, A.
Lomena, F.
Blesa, R.
Rampello, L.
Nicoletti, A.
Cabaret, M.
Lesoin, F.
Steinling, M.
Tournev, I.
Maier-Hauff, K.
Schroeder, M.
Wolf, A.
Cochin, J. P.
Noel, I.
Augustin, P.
Auzou, P.
Hannequin, D.
Maria, V.
Lopez-Bresnahan
Danielle, D. M.
Antin-Ozerkis B. A.
Bartels, E.
Rodiek, S. O.
Flugel, K. A.
Campos, D. M.
Salas-Puig, J.
Del Rio, J. Sanhez
Vidal, J. A.
Lahoz, C. H.
Eraksoy, M.
Barlas, O.
Barlas, M.
Bayindir, C.
Ozcan, H.
Birbamer, G.
Gerstenbrand, F.
Felber, S.
Luz, G.
Aichner, F.
Seidel, G.
Kaps, M.
Hutzelmann, A.
Gerriets, T.
Kruggel, F.
Martin, P. J.
Gaunt, M. E.
Abbot, R. J.
Naylor, A. R.
Meary, E.
Dilouya, A.
Meder, J. F.
De Recondo, J.
Lebtahi, R.
Neff, K. W.
Meairs, S.
Viola, S.
Matta, E.
Aquilone, L.
Rise, I. R.
Authier, F. J.
Kondo, H.
Ghnassia, R. T.
Degos, J. D.
Gherardi, R. K.
Bardoni A.
Ciafaloni E.
Comi G. P.
Bresolin N.
Robotti M.
Moggio M.
Rigoletto C.
Roses A.
Scarlato G.
Castelli, E.
Turconi, A.
Bresolin, N.
Perani, D.
Felisari, G.
Chariot, P.
de Pinieux, G.
Astier, A.
Jacotot, B.
Gherardi, R.
Fischer-Gagnepain, V.
Louboutin, J. P.
Crespo, F.
Florea-Strat, A.
Fromont, G.
Sabourin, J. -C.
Gonano, E. -F.
Moroni, I.
Prelle, A.
Iannaccone, S.
Quattrini, A.
deRino, F.
Sessa, M.
Golzi, V.
Smirne, S.
Nemni, R.
Turpin, J. C.
Lucotte, G.
Jacobs, S. C. J. M.
Willems, P. W. A.
Bootsma, A. L.
Lasa, A.
Calaf, M.
Baiget, M.
Gallano, B.
Fichter-Gagnepain, V.
Mazzucchelli, F.
D'Angelo, M. G.
Velicogna, M.
Bet, L.
Comi, G. P.
Bordoni, A.
Gonano, E. F.
Bazzi, P.
Rapuzzi, S.
Moggio, M.
Fagiolari, G.
Ciscato, P.
Messina, A.
Battistel, A.
Ryniewicz, B.
Sangla, I.
Desnuelle, C.
Paquis, V.
Cozzone, P. J.
Bendahan, D.
Sturenburg, H. J.
Kohncke, G.
Castellli, E.
Linssen, W.
Stegeman, D.
Binkhorst, R.
Notermans, S.
Jaspert, A.
Fahsold, R.
de Munain, A. Lopez
Cobo, A.
Martorell, L.
Poza, J. J.
Navarrete Palau, D.
Emparanza, J. I.
Sanchez-Roy, R.
Vilchez, J. J.
Hernandez, M.
Tena, J. Garcia
Perla, C.
Koutroumanidis, M.
Papathanasopoulos, P.
Papadimitriou, A.
Papapetropoulos, T. H.
Divari, R.
Hadjigeorgiou, G. M.
Anastasopoulos, I.
Sansone, V.
Rotondo, G.
Meola, G.
Rigoletto, C.
Messina, S.
Szwabowska-Orzeszko, E.
Jozwiak, S.
Michalowicz, R.
Szaplyko, W.
Petrella, M. A.
Della Marca, G.
Masullo, G.
Mennuni, G. F.
Kompf, D.
Wascher, E.
Verleger, R.
Kaido, M.
Soga, F.
Toyooka, H.
Bayon, C.
Rubio, J.
Carlomagno, S.
Parlato, V.
Santoro, A.
Lavarone, A.
Bonavita, V.
Pentore, R.
Venneri, A.
Pasquier, F.
Lebert, F.
Grymonprez, L.
Lefebvre, C.
Van der Linden, M.
Derouesné, C.
Renault, B.
Lacomblez, L.
Homeyer, P.
Ouss, L.
Neuman, E.
Malbezin, M.
Barrandon, S.
Guez, D.
Stevens, M.
van Swieten, J. C.
Franke, C. L.
Sanchez, A.
Castellvirel, S.
Mila, M.
Jimenez, D.
Pallesta, F.
Ruiz, P. J. Garcia
Barrio, A.
Barroso, T.
Benitez, J.
de Yebenes, J. Garcia
Manubens, J. M.
Martinez-Lage, J. M.
Larumbe, R.
Muruzabal, J.
Lacruz, F.
Quesada, Pedro
Gallego, J.
Ferini-Strambi, L.
Marcone, A.
Garancini, P.
Tedesi, B.
Jacob, B.
Rozewicz, L.
Langdon, D.
Davie, C.
Ron, M.
Thompson, A.
Koepp, M. J.
Hansen, M. L.
Guldin, B.
Pressler, R. M.
Ried, S.
Scholz, C.
Monaco, F.
Gianelli, M.
Schiavalla, M. P.
Naldi, P.
Cantello, R.
Torta, R.
Verze, L.
Mutani, R.
Knott, H.
Ferbert, A.
Schulze-Bonhage, A.
Aust, W.
Di Mascio, R.
Marchioli, R.
Vitullo, F.
Di Pasquale, A.
Sciulli, L.
Kramer, V.
Tognoni, G.
Santacruz, P.
Lopez, R.
Marti, M. J.
Charques, I.
Catafau, A.
Lomeila, F.
Peila, J.
Bertran, I.
Blesa, R.
Krendel, D. A.
Costiga, D. A.
Koeppen, S.
Korn, W. M.
Brugge, S.
Schmitz, D.
Scheulen, M. E.
King, R. H. M.
Robertson, A. M.
Thomas, P. K.
Kerkhofs, A.
Vermersch, P.
Dereeper, O.
Daems Monpeun, C.
Parent, M.
Deplanque, D.
Petit, H.
Campero, M.
Serra, J.
Ochoa, J. L.
Martinez-Matos, J. A.
Montero, J.
Olivé, M.
Rene, R.
Vidaller, A.
Gugenheim, M.
Gouider, R.
Le Guern, E.
Brice, A.
Agid, Y.
Bouche, P.
Grisold, W.
Ziflo, U.
Drlicek, M.
Budka, H.
Jellinger, K.
Zielinski, C. H.
Ginsberg, L.
King, R. H. M.
Workman, J.
Platts, A. D.
Thomas, P. K.
Gherardi, R. K.
Florea-Strat, A.
Poron, F.
Sabourin, J. -C.
Fazio, R.
Nemni, R.
Franceschi, M.
Lorenzetti, I.
Rinaldi, L.
Canal, N.
Weilbach, F. X.
Sennlaub, A.
Jung, S.
Gold, R.
Toyka, K. V.
Hartung, H. P.
Giegerich, G.
Ellie, E.
Vital, A.
Steck, A. J.
Vital, C.
Julien, J.
Doneda, P.
Pizzul, S.
Scarpini, E.
Chiodi, P.
Ramacci, M. T.
Livraghi, S.
Maimone, D.
Annunziata, P.
Salvadori, C.
Guazzi, G. C.
Arne-Bes, M. C.
Delisle, M. B.
Fabre, N.
Hurtevent, J. F.
Bes, A.
Baudoin-Martin, D.
Laborde, E.
Viallet, F.
Creisson, C.
Crespi, V.
Bogliun, G.
Marzorati, L.
Zincone, A.
D'Angelo, L.
Liberani, A.
Merlini, M.
Rivolta, R.
Creange, A.
Sabourin, J. -C.
Theodorou, I.
Gherardi, R. K.
Conti, A. M.
Malosio, M. L.
Baron, P. L.
Scarlato, G.
Chorao, R.
Rosas, M. J.
Leite, I.
Callea, L.
Donati, E.
Bargnani, C.
Bud, M.
Verdu, E.
Navarro, X.
Braun, S.
Einius, S.
Poindron, P.
Warier, J. M.
Bradley, J.
Bekkelund, S. I.
Torbergsen, T.
Mellgren, S. I.
Carlomagno, S.
Parlato, V.
Santoro, A.
Lavarone, A.
Boller, F.
Bonavita, V.
Engelhardt, A.
Lörler, H.
Robeck, S.
Kluglein, C.
Comi, G.
Avoledo, V.
Locatelli, T.
Leocani, L.
Galardi, G.
Magnani, G.
Medaglini, S.
Chkhikvishvili, T. S.
Zangaladze, A.
Bratoeva, M.
Kovachev, P.
Chavdarov, D.
Artemis, N.
Karacostas, D.
Milonas, I.
Arpa, J.
Lopez-Pajares, R.
Cruz-Matinez, A.
Sarria, J.
Palomo, F.
Alonso, M.
Rodriguez-Al-barino, A.
Lacasa, T.
Nos, J.
Barreiro, P.
Martinez, A. Cruz
Villoslada, C.
Alons, M.
Taghavy, A.
Hamer, H.
Kratzer, A.
Dethy, S.
Pauwels, T.
Monclus, M.
Luxen, A.
Goldman, S.
Ziegler, M.
Crambes, O.
Ragueneau, I.
Arnaud, F.
Zappia, M.
Montesanti, R.
Colao, R.
Palmieri, A.
Branca, D.
Nicoletti, G.
Rizzo, M.
Parlato, G.
Quattrone, A.
Vanacore, N.
Zuchegna, P.
Bonifati, V.
Meco, G.
Scholz, J.
Friedrich, H. -J.
Rohl, A.
Ulm, G.
Vieregge, P.
Savettieri, G.
Rocca, W. A.
Meneghini, F.
Grigoletto, F.
Morgante, L.
Reggio, A.
Salemi, G.
Di Pierri, R.
OzckmekÇi, S.
Ertan, S.
Yeni, N.
Apaydin, H.
Erkol, G.
Kiziltan, G.
Denktas, F.
Ranoux, D.
de Recondo, J.
Ostergaard, L.
Werdelin, L.
Odin, P.
Lindvall, O.
Dupont, E.
Christensen, P. B.
Boisen, E.
Jensen, N. B.
Schmiegelow, M.
Ingwersen, S. H.
Matias-Guiu, J.
Canet, T.
Falip, R.
Martin, R.
Galiano, L.
Voloshin, M. Y.
Burchinskaya, L. F.
Cabrera-Valdivia, F.
Jimenez-Jimenez, F. J.
Molina, J. A.
Fernandez-Calle, P.
Vazquez, A.
Canizares-Liebana, F.
Larumbe-Lobalde, S.
Ayuso-Peralta, L.
Rabasa, M.
Codoceo, R.
Arrieta, F. J.
Aguilar, M. V.
Jorge-Santamaria, A.
Martinez-Para, M. C.
Alarcon, J.
Mateo, D.
Gimenez-Roldan, S.
Gencheva, E.
Tzonev, T. z.
Georgiev, G.
Petkova, P.
Gasparini, M.
Vanacore, N.
Meco, N. G.
de la Sierra, G.
Aguado, F.
Revilla, M.
Varela, L.
Rico, H.
Feve, A.
N'Guyen, J. P.
Bathien, N.
Fenelon, G.
Veroust, J.
Cesaro, P.
Egersbach, G.
Hattig, H.
Schelosky, L.
Wissel, J.
Poewe, W.
Durif, F.
Albuisson, E.
Debilly, B.
Tournilhac, M.
Magnani, C.
Mocellini, C.
Soffietti, R.
Schiffer, D.
Cardozo, A.
Cruz-Sanchez, F. F.
Falip, L.
Potagas, G.
Ziegler, M.
Rondot, P.
Bonifati, V.
Fabrizio, E.
Meco, G.
Bostantjopoulou, S.
Katsarou, Z.
Kyriazis, G.
Baas, H.
Demisch, L.
Esser, A.
Zoeller, F.
Burklin, F.
Harder, S.
Fischer, P. A.
Arcusa, M. J.
Hermandez, S.
Claramonte, F. J.
Pascual, A. Pascual- Leone
Alonso, M. D.
Catata, M. D.
Alessandri, A.
Giustini, P.
Dufour, A.
Ciusani, E.
Nespolo, A.
Roelcke U.
Radu E. W.
von Ammon K.
Maguire R. P.
Leenders K. L.
Radionova, M.
Chavdarov, D.
Bratoeva, M.
Tzekov, Ch.
Pietrangeli, A.
Bove, L.
Pace, A.
Falqui, L.
Jandolo, B.
Potemkowski, A.
Muller B.
Reinhard I.
Krone A.
Warmuth M.
Brocker E. M.
Krauseneck P.
Meyding-Lamadé, U.
Krieger, D.
Sartor, K.
Hacke, W.
Maugard-Louboutin, C.
Fayet, G.
Sagan, C.
Martin, S.
Ménégalli, D.
Lajat, Y.
Resche, F.
Koriech, O. M.
Al Moutaery, K.
Yaqub, B.
Jochens, R.
Wolters, A.
Venz, S.
Cordes, M.
Hecht, B. K.
Chatel, M.
Gaudray, P.
Turc-Carel, C.
Gioanni, J.
Ayraud, N.
Hecht, F.
Rumbach, L.
Racadot, E.
Bataillard, M.
Billot, M.
Pariset, J.
Wijdenes, J.
Montalban, Rio J.
Tintoré, M.
Galan, I.
Acarin, N.
Rapaport, S.
Huberman, M.
Shechtcr, D.
Karabudak, R.
Kilinc, M.
Boyacigil, S.
Cila, A.
Polo, J. M.
Setien, S.
Sanchez, R.
Figols, J.
Zubimendi, A.
Nadareishvili, Z. G.
Massot, R.
Marés, R.
Gallecho, F.
Richart, C.
Hernandez, M. A.
Garcia, M. R.
Lorenzo, J. N.
Leon, C.
Muros, M.
Togores, J.
Kutluk, K.
Damlacik, G. A.
Tekinsoy, B.
Obuz, O.
Baklan, B.
Idiman, E.
Genc, K.
Zielasek, J.
Schmidt, B.
Liew, F. Y.
Gulay, Z.
Yulug, N.
Wong, K. S.
Wong, T. W.
Yu, T. S.
Kay, R.
Poupon, R.
Giral, P.
Roberti, C.
Zanette, E. M.
Chiarotti, F.
Brusa, L.
Cerbo, R.
Prusinski, A.
Pondal, M.
Canton, R.
Dominigo, Erodriguez J.
Pereira Monteino J. M.
Pereira Monteino X.
Pardo, J.
Carroacedo, A.
Barros, F.
Lema, M.
Castillo, J.
Melchor, A.
Montiel, I.
Guiu, J. Matias
Kloss, T. M.
Keidel, M.
Jacob, M.
Idiman, F.
Idman, E.
Ozturk, V.
Metin, E.
Yilmaz, M.
Gerard, J. M.
Bouton, R.
Decamps, D.
Herbaut, A. G.
Delecluse, F.
Cavenaile, M.
Divano, L.
Chazot, G.
Boureau, F.
Emile, J.
Bertin, L.
d'Allens, H.
Ferro, J. M.
Costa, I.
Carletto, F.
Catarci, T.
Padovani, A.
Iandolo, B.
Bartoli, M.
Bonamini, M.
Pulcinelli, F.
Pignatelli, P.
Russo, M.
Gazzaniga, P. P.
Barros, J.
Pinheiro, J.
Correia, A. P.
Monteiro, J. M. Pereira
Alvarez-Cermeno, J. C.
Avello, G.
Sastre, J. L.
Vecino, A.
Cesar, J. M.
Leone, M.
Stankov, B.
D'Amico, D.
Maltempo, C.
Moschian, F.
Fraschini, F.
Bussone, G.
Molto, J. M.
Fernandez, E.
Fernandez, A. Morento
Barreiro, A.
Siclia, J.
Castejon, P.
Mihout, B.
Malberin, M.
Salzman, V.
Bogousslavsky, J.
Meneghetti, G.
Baracchini, C.
Bozzato, G.
Marini, B.
Mendel, T.
Czlonkowska, A.
Pasierski, T.
Szwed, H.
Marta-Moreno, J.
Lopez-Delval, J.
Mostacero, E.
Morales, F.
Mahagne, M. H.
Rogopoulos, A.
Bertrand, F.
Bedoucha, P.
Lanteri-Minet, M.
Riva, D.
Zorzi, C.
Milani, N.
Vajsar, J.
Ronen, G.
Macgregor, D.
Becker, L.
Susseve, J.
Seidl, Z.
Faber, J.
Obenberger, J.
Springer, R.
Bax, R. T.
Eckardt, T.
Czettritz, G. V.
Emmrich, P.
Vlaski-Jekic, S.
Petrova, V.
Cherninkova, S.
Gudeva, T.
Tzekov, C.
Devoti, M.
Franceschetti, S.
Mientus, S.
Vienna, P.
Vashtang, Y.
Tazir, M.
Assami, S.
Oulbani, D.
Kaci Ahmed, M. Ait
Andersen, G.
Vestergaard, K.
Riis, J. O.
Chavdarov, D.
Corbo, M.
Previtali, S.
Allen, R. R.
McKay, W. C.
Rowbotham, M. C.
Castellvi-Pel, S.
Banchs, I.
Kruyer, H.
Corral, J.
Saugeir-Veber, P.
Munnich, A.
Bonneau, D.
Rozet, J. M.
Le Merrer, M.
Boespflug-Tanguy, O.
Gokyigit, A.
Oktem, O.
Demir, G.
Caliskan, A.
Gardiner, R. M.
Shorvon, Simon
Wieser, Heinz -Gregor
Hossmann, K. A.
Steinberg, A.
van Crevel, H.
Ducros, A.
Labauge, P.
Pinsard, N.
Ponsot, G.
Gouttiere, F.
Gastaut, J. L.
Delrieu, O.
BesanÇon, V.
Klopstock, T.
May, A.
Seibel, P.
Papagiannuli, E.
Reichmann, H.
Gurses, C.
Aykut, C.
Aktan, S.
De Vuono, G.
Fiacco, F.
Gazzaniga Pozzill, P. P.
Assuerus, V.
Jacomet, C.
Picard, O.
Rozenbaum, W.
Nueckel, M.
Osschmann, P.
Horning, C. R.
Caldarelli-Stefano, R.
Omodeo-Zorini, E.
Rivolta, G. E.
Maserati, R.
Cagni, A.
Ferrante, P.
Lamadé, W.
Heb, Th.
Gosztonyl, G.
Daral, G.
Fresquet, C.
Storch-Hagenlocher, B.
Wildemann, B.
Jager, G.
Fuhry, L.
Van Paesschen, W.
Grunewald, R. A.
Duncan, J. S.
Connelly, A.
Jackson, G. D.
Sisodiya, S.
Raymond, A. A.
Shorvon, S. D.
Fish, D. R.
Stevens, J. M.
Savic, I.
Pauli, S.
Thorell, J. O.
Browne, R. H.
Kornhuber, J.
Retz, W.
Riederer, P.
Boon, F.
Calliauw, L.
Hoksergen, I.
Thiery, E.
Caemert, J.
Decoo, D.
Desomer, A.
Chevalier, Y.
Grinspan, A.
Hirsch, E.
Moszkowski, J.
Marescaux, C.
Yaqub, B. A.
Valdueza, J. M.
Puchner, M. J. A.
Dammann, O.
Vortmeyer, A.
Herrmann, H. -D.
Peterson, W.
Prevett, M. C.
Cunningham, V.
Brooks, D. J.
Pomes, A.
Sunol, C.
Durwen, H. F.
Confavreux, Ch.
Grimaud, J.
Saddier, P.
Moreau, T.
Cortinovis-Tourniaire, P.
Aimard, G.
Adeleine, P.
Paty, D. W.
Wiles, C. M.
Midgard, R.
Riise, T.
Kvale, G.
Nyland, H.
Stodal, H.
Haase, A.
Lassmann, H.
Deeb, S. M. Al.
Bruyn, G. W.
Semana, G.
Teisserenc, H.
Alizadeh, M.
Loiseau, P.
Birebent, B.
Yaouanq, J.
Genetet, B.
Sabouraud, O.
Charron, D. J.
Shaw, C. E.
Stelmasiak, C.
Solski, J.
Nowicki, J.
Jakubowska, B.
Ryba, M.
Grieb, P.
Garcia-Merino, A.
Usuku, K.
Yunis, E.
Alper, C.
Hauser, S. L.
Betuel, H.
Gebuhrer, L.
Salier, J. P.
Kellar-Wood, H.
Govan, G. G.
Bromberg, J. E. C.
Rinkel, G. J. E.
Algra, A.
Moulin, T.
Stojkovic, T.
Chavrot, D.
Klotzsch, C.
Kaiser-Rub, K.
Nahser, H. C.
Klijn, C. J. M.
Tulleken, C. A. F.
Rappelle, L. J.
Daffertshofer, M.
Kother, J.
Hornig, C. R.
Rust, D. S.
Busse, O.
Laun, A.
Corabianu, O.
Berbinschi, A.
Chastang, C.
Cophignon, J.
Haguenau, M.
Ketelslegers, J. M.
Jander, S.
Kramer, M.
Schröter, M.
Witte, O. W.
Stoll, G.
Möbner, R.
Barak, V.
Sarova-Ponchas, I.
Holon
Le Coz, P.
Woimant, F.
George, B.
Merland, J. J.
Chleide, E.
Casademont, J.
Barrientos, A.
Cardellach, F.
Cervantes, F.
Grau, J. M.
Montoya, J.
Rozman, C.
Urbano-Marquez, A.
Nunes, V.
Lane, R. J. M.
Archard, L. C.
Schapira, A. H. V.
Cooper, J. M.
Barnes, P. R. J.
Kemp, G. J.
Taylor, D. J.
Toscano, A.
Garavaglia, B.
Vita, G.
Rodolico, C.
Aguennouz, M.
Messina, C.
Mariottu, C.
Uziel, G.
Carrara, F.
Mora, M.
Zeviani, M.
Mahe, B.
Milpied, N.
Bernasconi, P.
Torchiana, E.
Simoncini, O.
Dalakas, M. C.
Goebels, N.
Michaelis, D.
HÄcker, G.
Ptacek, L.
Gonzalez, A.
Sevilla, T.
Diaz, C.
Baggi, F.
Andreetta, F.
Bielicki, G.
Tanguy, A.
Zanca, M.
Renou, J. P.
De Deyn, P. P.
Marescau, B.
Pickut, B. A.
Cobo, A. M.
Emparanza, J. L.
Munain, A. Lopez de
Marti-Masso J. F.
Ciafalon, E.
Bardoni, A.
Fortunato, F.
Garghentino, R.
Roses, A.
Metz-Lutz, M. N.
Coquerel, A.
Pfaff, F.
Dussallant, M.
Gaudriault, G.
Zsurger, N.
Le Cam-Duchez, V.
Berod, A.
Vincent, J. P.
Tayot, J.
Rostene, W.
Giraud, G.
Minault, C.
Vallée, J.
Cailloux, F.
Law, L.
Paulson, O. B.
Britton, T. C.
Dones, I.
Servello, D.
Molteni, F.
Mariani, G.
Broggi, G.
Hassan, S. M.
Jennekens, F. G. I.
Wieneke, G.
Veldman, H.
Fritz, C.
Braune, H. -J.
Sullivan, E. P. O.
Jenkins, I. H.
Henderson, L.
Kennard, C.
Brunholzl, Ch.
Calvet, J. Pascual
Insa, Jm. Soler
Serradell, A. Pou
Coria, F.
Rubio, I.
Garcia, M. A.
Duarte, J.
Sempere, A. P.
Claveria, L. E.
Blanco, I.
Ferrarini, M.
Testa, D.
Cazzaniga, C.
Farinotti, M.
Filippini, G.
Hawkes, C. H.
Graham, A.
McDonald, A.
Chroni, E.
Heatley, F. W.
Spencer, G. T.
Moulard, B.
Camu, W.
Dhib, M.
Diaye, M. N.
Malafosse, A.
Meininger, V.
Billiard, M.
Baldy-Moulinier, M.
Léger, J. M.
Harpin, M. L.
Willison, H. J.
Veitch, J.
Herron, B.
AlMemar, A.
Reiners, K.
Michels, M.
Hughes, R. A. G.
Heidenreich, F.
Archelos, J. J.
Uchuya, M.
Graus, F.
Feltri, L.
Scherer, S. S.
Wrabetz, L.
van Schaik, I. N.
Vermeulen, M.
Brand, A.
Tekin, S.
Afsar, N.
Sarropoulos, A.
(née Schönbeck), S. Spuler
Schönhuber, R.
Espadaler, J. M.
Fardeau, M.
Pino, I. M.
Diez Tejedor, E.
Rio, F. Garcia
Prados, C.
Gomez, L.
Munoz, J.
Bouchard, C.
Barrett, M. J.
Coulton, G. R.
Casadevall, J.
Sala, R. Alvarez
Garcia, J. M. Pino
Dupuis, M. J. M.
Mezt, R.
Jean, D.
Maes, E.
Smits, R. C. F.
Emmen, H. H.
Kulig, B. M.
van Loenen, A. C.
de Waal, R.
van Diemen, H. A. M.
Koetsier, J. C.
Ince, D.
Ferri, R.
Durelli, L.
Bangioanni, M. R.
Ferrero, B.
Riva, A.
Bergaasco, B.
Stenager, E.
Stenager, E. N.
Jensen, K.
De Andres, C.
Anaya, F.
Dimova, V.
Hansen, A. W.
Norby, S.
Edal, A. L.
Rosenberg, T.
Thorpe, J. W.
Filippi, M.
Horsfleld, M. A.
Reganati, P.
Baratti, C.
Bressi, S.
Ozurk, V.
Yeil, S.
Rodegher, M.
Sirabian, G.
Alberoni, M.
Eoli, M.
La Mantia, L.
Manetti, E.
Zaffaroni, M.
Milanese, C.
Corsini, E.
de Castro, P.
Carreno, M.
Iriarte, J.
Heide, W.
Barado, J.
Echaniz, P.
Cuadrado, E.
Baykan-Kurt, B.
Oktem-Tanor, O.
Bahar, S.
Konyalioglu, R.
Tumac, A.
Gok, S.
Gurvit, H.
Gursoy, G.
Henderson, C. E.
Westarp, M. E.
Perron, H.
Hoff-Jörgensen, R.
Rasmussen, H.
Schraff, S.
Kornhuber, H. H.
Moseley, I. F.
Colangelo, A. M.
Fetoni, V.
Parati, E.
Austoni, L.
DiGiovanni, A.
Meucci, N.
Nobile-Orazio, E.
Scarlato, G.
Goi, G.
Lombardo, A.
Bairati, C.
Aversa, E.
Caputo, D.
Ferrarese, C.
Canafoglia, L.
Frigo, M.
Pecora, N.
Riva, R.
Frattola, L.
Carpo, M.
Gamba, M.
Meussi, N.
Barbieri, S.
Ostermeyer, B.
Patten, B. M.
Abeta, S.
Inoue, N.
Matsui, H.
Yoshino, Y.
Pizzi, C. Delli
Ragno, M.
Losseff, N. A.
Fletcher, N. A.
Thorpe, J.
Droogan, A. G.
Harper, R.
Hawkins, S. A.
Patterson, V. H.
Bell, P.
Soeterboek, A. A. J.
Koehler, P. J.
Urtasun, M.
Vilchez, J.
Castel-lvi-Rel, S.
Gine, R.
Villa, M.
Koehler, W.
Kumar, A. J.
Edwin, D.
Moser, H. W.
Guidetti, D.
Ferlini, A.
Motti, L.
Bondavalli, M.
Patrosso, M. C.
Ghidoni, E.
Alfaro, A.
Giros, M. L.
Barcelo, A.
Piqueras, A.
Martinez, V.
Rango, M.
Bamonti, F.
Greco, F.
Spagnoli, D.
Tomei, G.
Zetta, L.
Honczarenko, K.
Jezewski, T.
Kojder, I.
Verlooy, J.
Reempts, Jos V.
Deuren, B. V.
Borgers, M.
Gajda, J. U.
Ley-Pozo, J.
Louwen, P.
Happe, S.
Buschmann, H. C.
Ringelstein, E. B.
Yamawaki, T.
Takao, M.
Suzuki, N.
WeilBenborn, K.
Schellong, S.
Ehrenheim, C.
Wollenhaupt, J.
Goetz, C.
Lubach, D.
Vion-Dury, J.
Nicoli, F.
Confort-Gouny, S. O.
Dhiver, C. O.
Lamoureux, S.
Salvan, A. M.
Gastaut, J. -A.
Gastaut, J. -L.
Cozzone, P.
Ribalta, T.
Santamaria, J.
Drewes, A. M.
Taagholt, S. J.
van den Berg, J. S. P.
Limburg, M.
Valldeoriola, F.
Valls-Solé, J.
Marti, M. J.
Trenkwalder, C.
Stiasny, K.
Collado-Scidel, V.
Wetter, T.
Kazenwadel, J.
Kohnen, R.
Ramm, S.
Oertel, W. H.
Thajeb, P.
Starck, M.
Albrecht, H.
Pollmann, W.
Konic, N.
Split, W.
Sulkowski, W.
Kowalska, S.
Sawradewicz-Rybak, M.
Musior, M.
Scaioli, V.
Brock, S.
Ciano, C.
Palazzini, E.
Servan, J.
Aoba, S.
Yamaguchi, S.
Johkura, K.
Rosin, L.
Solimena, M.
De Camilli, P.
Meinck, H. -M.
Roquer, J.
Marti, N.
Cano, A.
Pou-Serradell, A.
Robeck, S.
Enqelhardt, A.
Kalden, J. R.
Dhaenens, G.
Tyrdal, S.
Broere, C. A. J.
Polman, L. J.
Gomez, R.
Alberdi, M.
Delgado, J. M.
Kansu, E.
Saribas, O.
Zileli, T.
Proust, F.
Freger, P.
Creissard, P.
Proano, J.
Patrignani, J.
Castro, J.
Ugarte, A.
Giros, Ma. L.
Pampols, Ta.
Sabev, C.
Gikova, S.
Antonova, N.
Georgieva, L.
Stanev, V.
Popova, G.
Kostadinova, S.
Pepeliarska, M.
Pierre-Jerome, C.
Bekkelund, S. I.
Husby, G.
Mellgren, S. I.
Attaccalite, A.
Guidi, M.
Passero, S.
Caruso, V.
HÄgele, J.
Lohmeyer, J.
Heilmann, M.
Ohly, A.
Ceballos-Baumann, A. O.
Joussen, K.
Sonka, K.
Chave, B.
Confort-Gouny, S.
Houallah, T.
Neundoerfer, B.
Tex, S.
Seeber, C.
Mokrusch, T.
Urdiain, T. X. Arbizu
Yelamos, S. M.
Villanueva, P.
Serra, J. Peres
Braghi, S.
Bonifacio, E.
Natali-Sora, M. G.
Debbink, Y. N.
Marra, T. R.
Mossman, S.
Timmings, P.
Seitz-Dertinger, S.
Solbach, W.
Mainz, A.
Manfredini, E.
Calabrese, E.
Allaria, S.
Mariani, C.
Sinaki, M.
Lynn, S.
Westerlind, K.
Ossege, L. M.
Voss, B.
Wiethege, Th.
Sindern, E.
Malin, J. p.
Le Doze, F.
Chapon, F.
de la Sayette, V.
Schaeffer, S.
Dary, M.
Lechevalier, B.
Viader, F.
de Pommery, J.
Weill-Fulazza, J.
Menetrey, M.
Lazzarino, L. G.
Nicolai, A.
Nappo, A.
Blin, J.
Mazetti, P.
Mazoyer, B.
Ayed, S. Ben
Rivaud, S.
Vidailhet, M.
Pierrot-Deseilligny, C.
Chase, T.
Jordan, K. G.
Gergaud, J. M.
Breux, J. P.
Roblot, P.
Grollier, G.
Giraudon, B. Becq
Dobato, J. L.
Gilabert, Y. Perez
Blanco, J. L. Munoz
de Kruijk, J.
Twijnstra, A.
Wilmink, J.
Leffers, P.
Iniguez, C.
Jimenez-Escrig, A.
Nocito, M.
Villar, M. L.
Gonzalez-Porque, P.
Gobernado, J. M.
Chandler, H. C.
Crockard, H. A.
Henderson, F.
Rossi, T.
Maidani, M.
Pujol, A.
Rimola, A.
Beltran, J.
Garcia-Valdecasas, J. C.
Navasa, M.
Grande, L.
Galofre, J.
Visa, J.
Rodes, J.
Ruiz, M.
Pampols, T.
Bruce, L.
Tanner, M. J. A.
Lefaucheur, J. P.
Verroust, J.
Taghavy, A.
Hamer, H.
Benomar, A.
Cancel, G.
Stevanin, G.
Durr, A.
Labaune, C.
Desnizza, V.
Widjaja-Cramer, B.
Schulze-Bonhage, A.
Kott, H.
Ferbert, A.
Sanz-Sebastian, C.
Pascual, L. F.
Alegria, F. Abad
Kushnir, M.
Groozman, G. B.
Korczyn, A. D.
Drory, Ve.
Korczyn, A.
Guggenheim, H.
Baykouchev, St.
Struppler, A.
Tchalucova, N.
Jotova, J.
Mokri, B.
Parisi, J. E.
Scheithauer, B. W.
Piepgras, D. G.
Miller, M.
Kornhuber, A. W.
Köhler, A.
Hülser, P. J.
Kriebel, J.
Alonso-Villaverde, C.
Castro, A.
Masana, L.
Urda, A. Martin
Fernandez, J.
Mares, R.
Torre, L.
Mayayo, E.
Lossos, A.
Gomori, M.
Libson, E.
Goldfarb, A.
Seigal, T.
de Louw, A.
Praamstra, P.
Horstink, M.
Cools, A.
Tarrats, E. Basart
Calopa, M.
Martinez, S.
Ballabrina, J.
Taussig, D.
Marion, M. -H.
Mallecourt, J.
Ranoux, D.
Gasser, T.
Kabus, C.
Ozelius, L.
Wenzel, R.
Breakefield, X. O.
Boot, H.
Poublon, R. M. L.
Bogaard, J. M.
GinaÏ, A. Z.
Cabezas, C.
Scholz, J.
Nitschke, N.
Vieregge, P.
Wirk, B.
Hochberg, F. H.
Hefter, H.
Kessler, K.
Wirrwar, A.
Stocklin, G.
Tournier-Lasserves, E.
Agundez, J. Garcia
Ruiz, E.
Li, X. P.
Hedlund, P. B.
Fuxe, K.
Kulisevsky, J.
Avila, A.
Berthier, M. L.
Gerard, J. -M.
Cambier, J.
Caucheteur, C.
Deuschl, G.
Köster, B.
Scheidt, C.
Lücking, C. H.
Mena, M. A.
Chedru, F.
Oubary, P.
Rondot, P.
Anagnostou, C. N.
Panagopoulos, C. P.
Ziogas, D. E.
Vermersch, P.
Robitaille, Y.
Gauvreau, D.
Destée, A.
Delacourte, A.
Ficola, U.
Marozzi, P.
Piccoli, F.
Janelidze, M.
Shakarishvili, R.
Gagoshidze, T.
Vashadze, T.
Tsiskaridze, A.
Djannelidze, M.
Trullen, J. M. Perez
Pardo, P. J. Modrego
Vazquez-Andre, M. L.
Bail, L.
Naccache, L.
Gauvrit, J. L.
Panisset, M.
Boller, A. F.
Giannini, M.
Zanette, E.
Di Cesare, S.
Altieri, M.
Maloteaux, J. M.
Delwaide, C.
Sciaky, M.
Newman, S. K.
Kennedy, A. M.
Frackowiack, R. S. J.
Warrington, E. K.
Rossor, M. N.
Martinez-Lage, Pablo
Martinez Lage, J. Manuel
Manubens, JosÇ M.
Lacruz, Francisco
Larumbe, Rosa
Muruzabal, Javier
Locatelli, T.
Cursi, M.
Mauri, M.
Liberati, D.
Fornada, C.
Iriarte, L. M.
Lopez, M.
Grilo, A.
Repeto, M.
Brasic, J. R.
Barnett, J. Y.
Sheitman, B. B.
Young, J. G.
Shalit, F.
Brodie, C.
Sredni, B.
Engelien, A.
Stern, E.
Huber, W.
Frith, C.
Miralles, F.
Albadalejo, M. D.
Antem, M.
Pastor, I.
Estelies, M. A.
Del Ser, T.
Ochoa, H. Severo
Munoz, D.
Hachinski, V.
Cucinotta, D.
Senin, U.
Girardello, R.
Crepaldi, G.
Croria, F.
Schens, D. B.
Vigo-Pelfrey, C.
SempereE, A. P.
Ortega, M. P.
Bava, L.
Magni, E.
Aronovich, B. D.
Treves, T. A.
Bornstein, N. M.
Van Blercom, N.
Blecic, S.
Violon, Ph.
Hildebrand, J.
Zamboni, M.
Ambrosoli, L.
Poli, A.
Kuehnen, J.
Tilgner, C.
Raltzig, M.
Moering, B.
Faiss, J.
Deeb, S. M. Al
Daif, A.
Sharif, H.
Tatay, J.
Caroeller, F.
Avendano, C.
Vinogradova, T.
Pinto, A. N.
Canhao, P.
Neau, J. -Ph.
Pacquereau, J.
Meurice, J. -C.
Schwab, M.
Bauer, R.
Deeb, M. AL
Tjan, T. J.
Aabed, M.
Berges, S.
Crepin-Leblond, T.
Chavot, D.
Cattin, F.
Snidaro, M. H.
Chopard, J. L.
Ley, C. Oliveras
Alameda, F.
Alfonso, S.
Podobnik-Sarkanji, S.
Pniewski, J.
Torbicki, A.
Mieszkowski, J.
Plaza, I.
Petrunjashev, V.
Velcheva, I.
Hadjiev, D.
Yancheva, S.
Petrov, L.
Karakaneva, S.
Petkov, A.
Nikolov, E.
Niehaus, L.
Sacchetti, M. L.
Toni, D.
Fiorelli, M.
Gori, C.
Argentino, C.
Lyrer, Ph.
Radu, E. W.
Gratzl, O.
Rondepierre, Ph.
Leclerc, X.
Marchau, Jr, M.
Scheltens, Ph.
Hamon, M.
Janssens, E.
Henon, H.
Lucas, C.
KuÇukoglu, H.
Baybas, S.
Dervis, A.
YalÇiner, B.
Yilmaz, N.
Ozturk, M.
Arpaci, B.
Navarro, J. A.
Arenas, J.
Perez-Sempere, A.
Egido, J. A.
Soriano-Soriano, C.
Beau, P.
Gergaud, J. -M.
Coudero, C.
Dierckx, R. A.
Dobbeleir, A.
Timmermans, E.
Vandevivere, J.
Lucas, C. H.
Gomez, M.
Aguirre, J.
Berenguer, A.
Duran, C.
Parrilla, J.
Gonzalez, F.
Gironell, A.
Rey, A.
Marti-Vilalta, J. L.
de Lecinana, M. Alonso
Federico, F.
Conte, C.
Simone, I. L.
Giannini, P.
Liguori, M.
Lucivero, V.
Picciola, E.
Tortorella, C.
Drislane, F.
Wang, A. Ming
Di Mascio, R.
Marchioli, R.
Vitullo, F.
Di Pasquale, A.
Sciulli, L.
Kramer, V.
Tognoni, G.
Levivier, M.
del Olmo, A.
Caballero, E.
Degaey, I.
de Bruijn, S. F. T. M.
Tchaoussoglou, I.
Bastianello, S.
Pozzilli, C.
Cervello, A.
Catala, N.
Koskas, F.
Kieffer, E.
Botia, E.
Vivancos, J.
Leon, T.
Segura, T.
Ramo, C.
Lopez, F.
Karepov, V. G.
Gur, A. J.
Berlanga, B.
Gracia, V.
Fiol, C.
Kurtel, H.
Ozkutlu, U.
Yegen, B.
Grau, A. J.
Buggle, F.
Heindle, S.
Steichen-Wiehn, C.
Banerjee, T.
Maiwald, M.
Becher, H.
Villafana, W.
Medina, F.
Fernandez-Real, J. M.
Soler, S.
Planas, E.
Iceman, E.
Doganer, I.
Badlan, G.
Genc, B.
Yulug, K.
Ideman, E.
Dural, H.
Kutlul, K.
Damalik, G.
Baklan, Y.
Metin, B.
Tekinsoy, E.
Iriarte, I.
Subira, M. L.
Crockar, A. D.
Treacy, M.
McNell, T. A.
Grazzi, L.
Ediboglu, N.
Bilgin, H.
Ertas, S.
Goument, J. -P.
Basset, C.
Campos, Y.
Garcia-Silva, T.
Cabello, A.
Bussaglia, E.
Tizzano, E.
Colomer, J.
Gimbergues, P.
Campagne, D.
Bommelaer, C.
Delaguillaume, B.
Ramtami, H.
Ait-Kaci-Ahmed, M.
Pascual L. F.
Fernandez T.
Hortells M.
Sanz C.
Morales F.
Lauritzen, L.
Picard, F.
Sellal, F.
Collard, M.
Avramidis, T.
Alexiou, E.
Anastopoulos, T.
Frongillo, D.
Delfino, F. A.
Cannata, M.
Calo, L.
Vichi, R.
Antonini, G.
Fragola, V.
Cannata, D.
Salas, M.
Ruiz, C.
Angelard, B.
Lacau, J.
Guily, St.
Sendtner, M.
Goadsby, Peter J.
Quin, N. P.
Gadian, D. G.
Roland, P. E.
Seitz, Rudiger J.
Frackowiak, Richard S. J.
Becker, G.
Krone, A.
Schmidt, K.
Hofmann, E.
Bogdahn, U.
Rosenfeld, M. R.
Meneses, P.
Kaplitt, M. G.
Dalmau, J.
Posner, J.
Cordon-Cardon, C.
Hoang-Xuan, K.
Vega, F.
Nishisho, I.
Moisan, J. P.
Theillet, C.
Delattre, O.
Zhu, Jiahong
Walther, W.
Posner, J. B.
Roelcke, U.
von Ammon, K.
Pellikka, R.
Lucking, C. H.
Walon, C.
Boucquey, D.
-Van Rijckevorsel, K. Harmant
Lannoy, N.
Verellen-Dunoulin, Ch.
Liszka, U.
Cavaletti, G.
Casati, B.
Kolig, C.
Bogliun, G.
Marzorati, L.
Johannsen, L.
Chio, A.
Ruda, R.
Vigliani, M. C.
Sciolla, R.
Seliak, D.
Hoang-Xuang, K.
Villanueva, J. A.
Montalban, X.
Arboix, A.
Colosimo, C.
Albanese, A.
Hughes, A. J.
de Bruin, V.
Lees, A. J.
Kowalski, J. W.
Banfi, S.
Santoro, L.
Perretti, A.
Castaldo, I.
Barbieri, F.
Campanella, G.
Bhatia, K. P.
Mardsen, C. D.
de Bruin, V. S.
Machedo, C.
Ceballos-Baumann, D.
Marsden, C. D.
Brooks, D. B. J.
Wennlng, G. K.
Quinn, N.
McDonald, W. l.
Warner, T. T.
Bain, P. C.
Davis, M. B.
Conway, D.
Shaunak, S.
O'Sullivan, E.
Crawford, T.
Lawden, M.
Blunt, S.
Rapoport, A.
Sarova-Pinchas, I.
de Beyl, D. Zegers
Mavroudakis, N.
Blanc, S.
Godinot, C.
Lenoir, G.
Barkhof, M. S. F.
Tas, M. W.
Baron, P. L.
Constantin, C.
Cassatella, M. A.
Langdon, D. W.
Webb, S.
Gasparini, P.
Zeviani, A.
Kidd, D.
Mammi, S.
Cahalon, L.
Hershkoviz, R.
Lahat, N.
Wallach, D.
Annunziata, P.
Martino, T.
Maimone, D.
Guazzi, G. C.
Porrini, A. M.
Dell'Arciprete, L.
Rothwell, P. M.
Stewart, R. R. C.
Cull, R. E.
Willmes, K.
Poeck, K.
Russell, D.
Braekken, S. K.
Brucher, R.
Svennevig, J.
Hermesl, M.
Bruckmann, H.
Biraben, A.
Sliwka, U.
Meyer, B.
Schondube, F.
Noth, J.
Lavenu, I.
Lammers, C.
Waldecker, B.
Haberbosch, W.
Stam, J.
Schneider, R.
Gautier, J. C.
Berlit, T. P.
Fauser, B.
Kuhne, D.
Geraud, G.
Danielli, A.
Larrue, V.
Bes, A.
Timmerman, E.
Bono, F.
Bruni, A. C.
Valalentino, P.
Montesi, M. P.
Talerico, G.
Zappia, M.
Sabatelli, M.
Quattrone, A.
Pareyson, D.
Lorenzetti, D.
Sghirlanzoni, A.
Castellotti, B.
Lupski, J. R.
Archidiacono, N.
Antonacci, R.
Marzella, R.
Rocchi, M.
Samuel, D.
Goulon-Goeau, C.
Costa, P. P.
Bismuth, H.
Said, G.
De Jongh P.
Lofgren A.
Timmerman V.
Vance J. M.
Van Broeckhoven C.
Martin J. -J.
Martinez, A. Cruz
Bort, S.
Arpa, J.
Misra, P.
King, R. H. M.
Badhia, K.
Anderson, M.
Caballo, A.
Vichez, J.
Gabriel, J. M.
Erne, B.
Miescher, G. C.
Ulrich, J.
Vital, A.
Vital, C.
Steck, A.
Petry, K.
Labatut, I.
Hilmi, S.
Ellie, E.
Ferrini-Strambi, L.
Zucconl, M.
Marchettini, P.
Palazzi, S.
Oehlschlager, M.
Pepinsky, R. B.
Gemignani, F.
Marbini, A.
Pavesi, G.
Di Vittorio, S.
Manganelli, P.
Mancia, D.
Vermersh, P.
Roche, J.
Durocher, A. M.
Dewailly, Ph.
Dettmers, C.
Fink, G.
Lemon, R.
Stephan, K.
Passingham, D.
Weder, B.
Knorr, U.
Huang, Y.
Butterfield, D. A.
Peris, M. L.
Peiro, C.
Pascual, A. Pascual-Leone
Bottini, G.
Folnegovic-Smalc, V.
Knezevic, S.
Bokonjic, R.
Ersmark, B.
Torres, M. Gonzalez
Guiraud-Chaumeil, B.
Haugaard, K.
Jovicic, A.
Chr, Lang
Levic, Z.
Parra, C. Martinez
Ochoa, J. Patrignani
Titlbach, O.
Wikkelso, C.
Caparros-Lefevre, D.
Debachy, B.
Verier, A.
Cantinho, G.
Santos, A. I.
Godinho, F.
Bagunya, J.
Roig, T.
Ensenyat, A.
Santiag, O.
Trabucchi, H.
De Leo, D.
Koch, Ch.
Zeumer, H.
Matkovic, Z.
Morris, P.
Donaghy, M.
Köhler, W.
Kammer, T.
Röther, J.
Navon, R.
Fontaine, B.
Wu, Y.
Capdevila, A.
Guardiola, M. J.
van Dijk, G. W.
Notermans, N. C.
Kruize, A. A.
Kater, L.
Bertelt, C.
Hesse, S.
Friedrich, H.
Mauritz, K. -H.
Giron, L. T.
Watanabe, I. S.
Ewing, D.
Koepp, M.
Lempert, T.
Sander, B.
Kauerz, U.
Mehdorn, H. M.
Hezel, J.
Eickhoff, W.
Kryst, T.
Timsit, S.
Gardeur, D.
Reis, Mitermayer Galvao dos
Secor, E.
Filho, A. Andrade
Silva, M. Cardoso
Santos, S. R. Silveira
Vasilaski, G.
Reis, E. A. dos
Velupillai, P.
Harn, D. A.
Tigera, J. Garcia
Dreke, R. Martinez
Crespo, R. Piedra
Besses, C.
Acin, P.
Massons, J.
Florensa, L.
Oliveres, M.
Sans-Sabrafen, J.
Wicklein, E. M.
Pleiffer, G.
Kunre, K.
Dieterich, M.
Brandt, Th.
Guarino, M.
Stracciari, A.
Pazzaglia, P.
D'Alessandro, R.
Santilli, I.
Donato, M.
The European Velnacrine Study Group
The Dutch Guillain-Barré study group
The COP-1 Multicenter Clinical and Research Group Study
European Study Group
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Neurology. June 1994 241(1):1-164
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Beneficial effects of TCP on soman intoxication in guinea pigs: seizures, brain damage and learning behaviour.
Autorzy :
de Groot DM; TNO Nutrition and Food Research, PO Box 360, 3700 AJ Zeist, The Netherlands.
Bierman EP
Bruijnzeel PL
Carpentier P
Kulig BM
Lallement G
Melchers BP
Philippens IH
van Huygevoort AH
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal Of Applied Toxicology: JAT [J Appl Toxicol] 2001 Dec; Vol. 21 Suppl 1, pp. S57-65.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't; Research Support, U.S. Gov't, Non-P.H.S.
Journal Info :
Publisher: John Wiley And Sons Country of Publication: England NLM ID: 8109495 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 0260-437X (Print) Linking ISSN: 0260437X NLM ISO Abbreviation: J Appl Toxicol Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Brain/*pathology
Chemical Warfare Agents/*poisoning
Neuroprotective Agents/*pharmacology
Phencyclidine/*analogs & derivatives
Phencyclidine/*pharmacology
Receptors, N-Methyl-D-Aspartate/*physiology
Seizures/*chemically induced
Seizures/*drug therapy
Soman/*poisoning
Animals ; Atropine/administration & dosage ; Behavior, Animal ; Brain/drug effects ; Cholinesterase Inhibitors/administration & dosage ; Discrimination Learning ; Electroencephalography ; Guinea Pigs ; Male ; Muscarinic Antagonists/administration & dosage ; Pyridostigmine Bromide/administration & dosage ; Receptors, N-Methyl-D-Aspartate/drug effects
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Simultaneous exposure to ethyl benzene and noise: synergistic effects on outer hair cells.
Autorzy :
Cappaert NL; Hearing Research laboratories, University Medical center, Utrecht, The Netherlands. n.l.m. />Klis SF
Muijser H
Kulig BM
Smoorenburg GF
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Hearing Research [Hear Res] 2001 Dec; Vol. 162 (1-2), pp. 67-79.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: Elsevier/North-Holland Biomedical Press Country of Publication: Netherlands NLM ID: 7900445 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 0378-5955 (Print) Linking ISSN: 03785955 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Hear. Res. Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Noise*
Benzene Derivatives/*pharmacology
Hair Cells, Auditory, Outer/*drug effects
Hair Cells, Auditory, Outer/*physiology
Action Potentials/drug effects ; Action Potentials/physiology ; Animals ; Audiometry, Evoked Response ; Cell Death/drug effects ; Cell Death/physiology ; Hair Cells, Auditory, Outer/pathology ; Otoacoustic Emissions, Spontaneous ; Perceptual Distortion ; Rats ; Rats, Inbred Strains
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
The ototoxic effects of ethyl benzene in rats.
Autorzy :
Cappaert NL; Hearing Research Laboratories, Department of Otorhinolaryngology, Room G02.531, University Medical Centre Utrecht, P.O. Box 85500, Heidelberglaan 100, 3584 CX, Utrecht, The Netherlands. n.l.m. />Klis SF
Muijser H
de Groot JC
Kulig BM
Smoorenburg GF
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Hearing Research [Hear Res] 1999 Nov; Vol. 137 (1-2), pp. 91-102.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: Elsevier/North-Holland Biomedical Press Country of Publication: Netherlands NLM ID: 7900445 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 0378-5955 (Print) Linking ISSN: 03785955 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Hear. Res. Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Benzene Derivatives/*toxicity
Ear, Inner/*drug effects
Solvents/*toxicity
Administration, Inhalation ; Animals ; Audiometry ; Audiometry, Evoked Response ; Auditory Threshold/drug effects ; Benzene Derivatives/administration & dosage ; Deafness/chemically induced ; Deafness/pathology ; Deafness/physiopathology ; Ear, Inner/pathology ; Ear, Inner/physiopathology ; Hair Cells, Auditory, Outer/drug effects ; Hair Cells, Auditory, Outer/pathology ; Hair Cells, Auditory, Outer/physiopathology ; Humans ; Male ; Rats ; Rats, Wistar ; Solvents/administration & dosage
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
The IPCS collaborative study on neurobehavioral screening methods.
Autorzy :
Moser VC; National Health and Environmental Effects Research Laboratory, U.S. Environmental Protection Agency, Research Triangle Park, North Carolina, 27711, USA.
Becking GC
MacPhail RC
Kulig BM
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Fundamental And Applied Toxicology: Official Journal Of The Society Of Toxicology [Fundam Appl Toxicol] 1997 Feb; Vol. 35 (2), pp. 143-51.
Typ publikacji :
Congress
Journal Info :
Publisher: Academic Press Country of Publication: United States NLM ID: 8200838 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 0272-0590 (Print) Linking ISSN: 02720590 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Fundam Appl Toxicol Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Behavior/*drug effects
Nervous System Diseases/*chemically induced
Xenobiotics/*toxicity
Animals ; Behavior, Animal/drug effects ; Humans ; Nervous System Diseases/physiopathology ; Nervous System Diseases/psychology
Tytuł :
The IPCS Collaborative Study on Neurobehavioral Screening Methods: V. Results of chemical testing. Steering Group.
Autorzy :
Moser VC; Neurotoxicology Division, U.S. Environmental Protection Agency, Research Triangle Park, North Carolina 27711 USA.
Becking GC
Cuomo V
Frantík E
Kulig BM
MacPhail RC
Tilson HA
Winneke G
Brightwell WS
De Salvia MA
Gill MW
Haggerty GC
Hornychová M
Lammers J
Larsen JJ
McDaniel KL
Nelson BK
Ostergaard G
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Neurotoxicology [Neurotoxicology] 1997; Vol. 18 (4), pp. 969-1055.
Typ publikacji :
Comparative Study; Journal Article; Multicenter Study; Research Support, U.S. Gov't, Non-P.H.S.
Journal Info :
Publisher: Elsevier Science Country of Publication: Netherlands NLM ID: 7905589 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 0161-813X (Print) Linking ISSN: 0161813X NLM ISO Abbreviation: Neurotoxicology Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Behavior, Animal/*drug effects
Brain/*drug effects
Toxicity Tests/*methods
Xenobiotics/*toxicity
Animals ; Brain/physiopathology ; Drug Evaluation, Preclinical/methods ; Guidelines as Topic ; Male ; Rats ; Reproducibility of Results
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
The IPCS Collaborative Study on Neurobehavioral Screening Methods: III. Results of proficiency studies. Steering Group.
Autorzy :
Moser VC; Neurotoxicology Division, U.S. Environmental Protection Agency, Research Triangle Park, North Carolina 27711, USA.
Becking GC
Cuomo V
Frantík E
Kulig BM
MacPhail RC
Tilson HA
Winneke G
Brightwell WS
Cagiano R
Gill MW
Haggerty GC
Hornychová M
Lammers J
Larsen JJ
McDaniel KL
Nelson BK
Ostergaard G
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Neurotoxicology [Neurotoxicology] 1997; Vol. 18 (4), pp. 939-46.
Typ publikacji :
Comparative Study; Journal Article; Multicenter Study; Research Support, U.S. Gov't, Non-P.H.S.
Journal Info :
Publisher: Elsevier Science Country of Publication: Netherlands NLM ID: 7905589 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 0161-813X (Print) Linking ISSN: 0161813X NLM ISO Abbreviation: Neurotoxicology Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Behavior, Animal/*drug effects
Brain/*drug effects
Toxicity Tests/*methods
Xenobiotics/*toxicity
Animals ; Brain/physiopathology ; Drug Evaluation, Preclinical/methods ; Guidelines as Topic ; Male ; Rats ; Reproducibility of Results
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
The IPCS Collaborative Study on Neurobehavioral Screening Methods: IV. Control data. Steering Group.
Autorzy :
Moser VC; Neurotoxicology Division, U.S. Environmental Protection Agency, Research Triangle Park, North Carolina 27711, USA.
Becking GC
Cuomo V
Frantík E
Kulig BM
MacPhail RC
Tilson HA
Winneke G
Brightwell WS
De Salvia MA
Gill MW
Haggerty GC
Hornychová M
Lammers J
Larsen JJ
McDaniel KL
Nelson BK
Ostergaard G
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Neurotoxicology [Neurotoxicology] 1997; Vol. 18 (4), pp. 947-67.
Typ publikacji :
Comparative Study; Journal Article; Multicenter Study
Journal Info :
Publisher: Elsevier Science Country of Publication: Netherlands NLM ID: 7905589 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 0161-813X (Print) Linking ISSN: 0161813X NLM ISO Abbreviation: Neurotoxicology Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Behavior, Animal*
Toxicity Tests/*methods
Animals ; Drug Evaluation, Preclinical/methods ; Guidelines as Topic ; Male ; Rats ; Reproducibility of Results
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Multivariate time of peak effects assessment for use in selecting time of testing in acute neurotoxicity studies.
Autorzy :
Lammers JH; TNO Nutrition and Food Research Institute, Department of Neurotoxicology and Reproduction Toxicology, Zeist, The Netherlands.
Kulig BM
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Neurotoxicology [Neurotoxicology] 1997; Vol. 18 (4), pp. 1079-83.
Typ publikacji :
Comparative Study; Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: Elsevier Science Country of Publication: Netherlands NLM ID: 7905589 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 0161-813X (Print) Linking ISSN: 0161813X NLM ISO Abbreviation: Neurotoxicology Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Behavior, Animal/*drug effects
Carbaryl/*toxicity
Chlorpyrifos/*toxicity
Cholinesterase Inhibitors/*toxicity
Insecticides/*toxicity
Toxicity Tests/*methods
Animals ; Arousal/drug effects ; Autonomic Nervous System/drug effects ; Gait/drug effects ; Male ; Multivariate Analysis ; Rats ; Rats, Wistar ; Seizures/chemically induced ; Time Factors
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
The IPCS Collaborative Study on Neurobehavioral Screening Methods: VII. Summary and conclusions.
Autorzy :
Tilson HA; Neurotoxicology Division, US Environmental Protection Agency, Research Triangle Park, NC 27711, USA.
MacPhail RC
Moser VC
Becking GC
Cuomo V
Frantík E
Kulig BM
Winneke G
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Neurotoxicology [Neurotoxicology] 1997; Vol. 18 (4), pp. 1065-9.
Typ publikacji :
Comparative Study; Journal Article
Journal Info :
Publisher: Elsevier Science Country of Publication: Netherlands NLM ID: 7905589 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 0161-813X (Print) Linking ISSN: 0161813X NLM ISO Abbreviation: Neurotoxicology Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Behavior, Animal/*drug effects
Brain/*drug effects
Toxicity Tests/*methods
Xenobiotics/*toxicity
Animals ; Brain/physiopathology ; Drug Evaluation, Preclinical/methods ; Guidelines as Topic ; Male ; Rats ; Reproducibility of Results ; Risk Assessment
Czasopismo naukowe

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies