Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""L. Wang"" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
At which timescale does the complementary principle perform best in evaporation estimation?
Autorzy :
L. Wang
S. Han
F. Tian
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Technology
Environmental technology. Sanitary engineering
TD1-1066
Geography. Anthropology. Recreation
Environmental sciences
GE1-350
Źródło :
Hydrology and Earth System Sciences, Vol 25, Pp 375-386 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://hess.copernicus.org/articles/25/375/2021/hess-25-375-2021.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/1027-5606; https://doaj.org/toc/1607-7938
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/25111d12d81f486ab2a40eb2fc2d175f
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Effects of spatial variability on the exposure of fish to hypoxia: a modeling analysis for the Gulf of Mexico
Autorzy :
E. D. LaBone
K. A. Rose
D. Justic
H. Huang
L. Wang
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Ecology
QH540-549.5
Life
QH501-531
Geology
QE1-996.5
Źródło :
Biogeosciences, Vol 18, Pp 487-507 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://bg.copernicus.org/articles/18/487/2021/bg-18-487-2021.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/1726-4170; https://doaj.org/toc/1726-4189
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/4b3da8be6d82424cb1713208770e8791
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Highly time-resolved measurements of element concentrations in PM10 and PM2.5: comparison of Delhi, Beijing, London, and Krakow
Autorzy :
P. Rai
J. G. Slowik
M. Furger
I. El Haddad
S. Visser
Y. Tong
A. Singh
G. Wehrle
V. Kumar
A. K. Tobler
D. Bhattu
L. Wang
D. Ganguly
N. Rastogi
R.-J. Huang
J. Necki
J. Cao
S. N. Tripathi
U. Baltensperger
A. S. H. Prévôt
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Physics
QC1-999
Chemistry
QD1-999
Źródło :
Atmospheric Chemistry and Physics, Vol 21, Pp 717-730 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://acp.copernicus.org/articles/21/717/2021/acp-21-717-2021.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/1680-7316; https://doaj.org/toc/1680-7324
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/6eed7560177d48ee8e0a06e5dc4ad05f
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Numerical study of the effects of initial conditions and emissions on PM2.5 concentration simulations with CAMx v6.1: a Xi'an case study
Autorzy :
H. Xiao
Q. Wu
X. Yang
L. Wang
H. Cheng
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Geology
QE1-996.5
Źródło :
Geoscientific Model Development, Vol 14, Pp 223-238 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://gmd.copernicus.org/articles/14/223/2021/gmd-14-223-2021.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/1991-959X; https://doaj.org/toc/1991-9603
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/c27fd11ece4e438690bde9d20e92fa8b
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for dark matter produced in association with a leptonically decaying $${\mathrm{Z}} $$ Z boson in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s}=13\,\text {Te}\text {V} $$ s = 13 Te
Autorzy :
A. M. Sirunyan
CMS Collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wuyckens
J. Zobec
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. BRANDAO MALBOUISSON
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Elgammal
A. Ellithi Kamel
A. Mohamed
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M.Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
S. Baur
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M. A. Iqbal
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Kumar
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
G. B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
S. Dube
B. Kansal
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aime‘
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
P. Parygin
D. Philippov
S. Polikarpov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
A. García Alonso
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
A. Trapote
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
DDC Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
P. Klabbers
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T.Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
C. Harrington
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
B. Mahakud
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
J. Sturdy
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 81, Iss 1, Pp 1-33 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/2b848c28776f4d828912ec266cc741a2
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Year-round record of near-surface ozone and O3 enhancement events (OEEs) at Dome A, East Antarctica
Autorzy :
M. Ding
B. Tian
M. C. B. Ashley
D. Putero
Z. Zhu
L. Wang
S. Yang
C. Li
C. Xiao
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Environmental sciences
GE1-350
Geology
QE1-996.5
Źródło :
Earth System Science Data, Vol 12, Pp 3529-3544 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://essd.copernicus.org/articles/12/3529/2020/essd-12-3529-2020.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/1866-3508; https://doaj.org/toc/1866-3516
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/69c988fcebe14defb468c81de22c5cbc
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Dependence of inclusive jet production on the anti-kT distance parameter in pp collisions at s $$ \sqrt{\mathrm{s}} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Drugakov
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
O. Bondu
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
J. Prisciandaro
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
P. Vischia
J. Zobec
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
SandraS. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
G. Chen
A. Levin
J. Li
L. Li
Q. Li
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanović
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
Y. Assran
S. Elgammal
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
S. Ahuja
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
C. Charlot
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
M. Erdmann
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
T. Müller
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
H. Bakhshiansohi
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
D. Bertsche
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
C. Contreras-Campana
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
H. Tholen
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
V. Blobel
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
J. Multhaup
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
O. Rieger
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
P. Goldenzweig
A. Gottmann
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
U. Husemann
S. Kudella
S. Mitra
M. U. Mozer
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
M. Diamantopoulou
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
A. Stakia
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
M. I. Nagy
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
T. Á. Vámi
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
P. Raics
D. Teyssier
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
W. J. Metzger
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
G. Kole
P. Mal
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
Ashok Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
M. Maity
K. Mondal
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
T. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
RavindraKumar Verma
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Sawant
S. Dube
V. Hegde
B. Kansal
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
S. Di Guida
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
A. Di Crescenzo
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Y. Hoh
P. Lujan
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
S. Donato
G. Fedi
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
A. Zanetti
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
I. Yoon
G. B. Yu
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
I. J Watson
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
J. Vaitkus
Z. A. Ibrahim
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
V. Alexakhin
Y. Ershov
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
L. Chtchipounov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
M. Chadeeva
P. Parygin
D. Philippov
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
A. Barnyakov
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Stojanovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Russo
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
D. U. J. Sonnadara
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
C. Botta
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
A. Caratelli
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
G. Cucciati
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
O. Davignon
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Gruchala
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
C. Heidegger
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Krammer
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Nourbakhsh
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
V. M. Mikuni
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
A. Zucchetta
T. H. Doan
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Bat
F. Boran
A. Celik
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
G. Gokbulut
EmineGurpinar Guler
Y. Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. E. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
B. Penning
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W. J. Womersley
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
GurpreetSingh CHAHAL
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
P. Everaerts
G. Hall
G. Iles
M. Komm
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
A. Morton
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
T. Strebler
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
A. G. Zecchinelli
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
D. Sperka
I. Suarez
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Z. Wang
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
AllisonReinsvold Hall
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Lewis
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
G. Rakness
F. Ravera
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
L. Cadamuro
A. Carnes
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
P. Ma
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Wang
X. Zuo
Y. R. Joshi
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
C. Mills
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
H. Wang
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D. R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
F. Ricci-Tam
M. Seidel
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
A. Baty
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
G. Agarwal
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
T. Orimoto
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
W. Ji
A. Lefeld
T. Y. Ling
B. L. Winer
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
B. Mahakud
D. H. Miller
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
U. Behrens
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
Arun Kumar
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Z. Tu
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
D. Marley
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
L. Dodd
F. Fiori
C. Galloni
B. Gomber
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
K. Long
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
N. Woods
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Jets
QCD
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 12, Pp 1-43 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/b08270187e914cb7b187d22fba66200a
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Inclusive search for highly boosted Higgs bosons decaying to bottom quark-antiquark pairs in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wuyckens
J. Zobec
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. BRANDAO MALBOUISSON
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
J. Li
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
S. Khalil
E. Salama
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
H. Tholen
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
J. Multhaup
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Baselga
S. Baur
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M. A. Iqbal
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
M. U. Mozer
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Layer
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
M. Chadeeva
D. Philippov
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
A. García Alonso
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
A. Trapote
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Russo
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M K Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D D C Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
V. Stampf
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
P. Everaerts
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
M. Derdzinski
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
J. Lewis
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
X. Zuo
Y. R. Joshi
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D. R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
G. Agarwal
C. Harrington
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
B. Mahakud
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
M. Stojanovic
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
J. Sturdy
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
L. Ang
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Higgs physics
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 12, Pp 1-49 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/939db019f53a47eeb4df9d8f1c0e028d
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of single-diffractive dijet production in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 8\,\text {Te}\text {V} $$ s = 8 Te with the CMS and TOTEM experiments
Autorzy :
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
N. Rad
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
W. Waltenberger
J. Wittmann
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
K. Deroover
G. Flouris
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
T. Lenzi
J. Luetic
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
Q. Wang
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
M. Gul
I. Khvastunov
D. Poyraz
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
N. Zaganidis
H. Bakhshiansohi
O. Bondu
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
A. Giammanco
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
K. Piotrzkowski
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
P. Vischia
J. Zobec
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva DeAraujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
SandraS. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
Y. Wang
M. Ahmad
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
Y. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
A. Levin
J. Li
L. Li
Q. Li
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
B. Courbon
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
M. Kolosova
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
A. Ellithi Kamel
M. A. Mahmoud
E. Salama
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
J. Malcles
G. Negro
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M.Ö. Sahin
M. Titov
A. Abdulsalam
C. Amendola
I. Antropov
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
C. Charlot
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
J. Martin Blanco
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
V. Cherepanov
C. Collard
E. Conte
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
L. Finco
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
A. Popov
V. Sordini
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
A. Albert
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
S. Ghosh
A. Güth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
A. Schmidt
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
G. Flügge
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
T. Arndt
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
I. Babounikau
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermúdez Martínez
D. Bertsche
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
V. Myronenko
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
P. Saxena
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
H. Tholen
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
D. Marconi
J. Multhaup
M. Niedziela
C. E. N. Niemeyer
D. Nowatschin
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
O. Rieger
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
B. Freund
M. Giffels
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
S. M. Heindl
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
S. Kudella
S. Mitra
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Musich
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Agapitos
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Vellidis
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Bartók
M. Csanad
N. Filipovic
P. Major
M. I. Nagy
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
Á. Hunyadi
F. Sikler
T.Á. Vámi
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
S. Roy Chowdhury
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
A. Mehta
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
G. Walia
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
Ashok Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
M. Maity
K. Mondal
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
A. Roy
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
T. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
A. Muhammad
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
P. Suggisetti
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
Ravindra Kumar Verma
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
F. Errico
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
A. Sharma
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
S. Di Guida
M. E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
A. Di Crescenzo
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
M. Dall’Osso
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Y. Hoh
S. Lacaprara
P. Lujan
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
C. Cecchi
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
L. Borrello
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
G. Fedi
F. Fiori
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
E. Longo
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
F. Cenna
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
R. Salvatico
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
B. Francois
J. Goh
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
H. S. Kim
J. Almond
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
K. Nam
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S.h. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
Z. A. Ibrahim
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. DeLa Cruz-Burelo
M. C. Duran-Osuna
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Mejia Guisao
R. I. Rabadan-Trejo
M. Ramirez-Garcia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
R. Reyes-Almanza
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz ESilva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
J. Seixas
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
A. Shabanov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
V. Stolin
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
L. Khein
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
O. Lukina
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
A. Barnyakov
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
S. Baidali
V. Okhotnikov
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
C. Botta
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
G. Cucciati
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
N. Deelen
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
M. Gruchala
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
C. Heidegger
V. Innocente
G. M. Innocenti
A. Jafari
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kieseler
A. Kornmayer
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
S. Nourbakhsh
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
T. Reis
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. Stakia
J. Steggemann
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
L. Bäni
P. Berger
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
R. A. Manzoni
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
S. Donato
C. Galloni
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
A. Zucchetta
T. H. Doan
R. Khurana
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Pozdnyakov
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
B. Asavapibhop
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Bat
F. Boran
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
D. Sunar Cerci
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
M. N. Agaras
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
F. Ball
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
O. Davignon
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
B. Penning
T. Sakuma
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W. J. Womersley
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
P. Everaerts
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
M. Komm
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
G. Singh
M. Stoye
T. Strebler
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
A. Morton
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
T. Bose
D. Gastler
S. Girgis
D. Pinna
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
D. Yu
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
S. Shalhout
M. Shi
D. Stolp
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Z. Wang
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
S. Erhan
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
E. Bouvier
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
A. Holzner
D. Klein
G. Kole
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
J. Wood
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
L. Gouskos
R. Heller
J. Incandela
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
S. Wang
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
R. Wilkinson
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold
L. Ristori
A. Savoy-Navarro
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
L. Cadamuro
A. Carnes
D. Curry
R. D. Field
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
P. Ma
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
D. Sperka
J. Wang
X. Zuo
Y. R. Joshi
S. Linn
A. Ackert
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
A. Saha
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
T. Roy
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
J. Kamin
C. Mills
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
H. Wang
X. Wang
Z. Wu
J. Zhang
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
A. Al-bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
A. Bylinkin
J. Castle
S. Khalil
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
C. Rogan
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D. R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
C. Ferraioli
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
F. Ricci-Tam
M. Seidel
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
V. Azzolini
A. Baty
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
Z. Demiragli
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
Y. Iiyama
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
S. Kalafut
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
R. Rusack
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
F. Golf
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. Monroy
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. Mclean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
D. M. Morse
T. Orimoto
A. Tishelman-charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
O. Charaf
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
C. Hill
W. Ji
T. Y. Ling
W. Luo
B. L. Winer
S. Cooperstein
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
B. Mahakud
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
Arun Kumar
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
Z. Tu
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. t. Duh
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
P. Tan
R. Taus
R. Ciesielski
K. Goulianos
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
J. Heideman
G. Riley
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
D. Marley
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
P. R. Dudero
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
S. Zaleski
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
L. Dodd
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
K. Long
R. Loveless
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
N. Woods
G. Antchev
P. Aspell
I. Atanassov
V. Avati
J. Baechler
C. Baldenegro Barrera
V. Berardi
M. Berretti
V. Borchsh
E. Bossini
U. Bottigli
M. Bozzo
H. Burkhardt
F. S. Cafagna
M. G. Catanesi
M. Csanád
T. Csörgő
M. Deile
F. De Leonardis
M. Doubek
D. Druzhkin
K. Eggert
V. Eremin
A. Fiergolski
L. Forthomme
F. Garcia
V. Georgiev
S. Giani
L. Grzanka
J. Hammerbauer
T. Isidori
V. Ivanchenko
M. Janda
A. Karev
J. Kašpar
B. Kaynak
J. Kopal
V. Kundrát
S. Lami
R. Linhart
C. Lindsey
M. V. Lokajíček
L. Losurdo
F. Lucas Rodríguez
M. Macrí
M. Malawski
N. Minafra
S. Minutoli
T. Naaranoja
F. Nemes
H. Niewiadomski
T. Novák
E. Oliveri
F. Oljemark
M. Oriunno
K. Österberg
P. Palazzi
V. Passaro
Z. Peroutka
J. Procházka
M. Quinto
E. Radermacher
E. Radicioni
F. Ravotti
C. Royon
G. Ruggiero
H. Saarikko
V. D. Samoylenko
A. Scribano
J. Siroky
J. Smajek
W. Snoeys
R. Stefanovitch
J. Sziklai
C. Taylor
E. Tcherniaev
N. Turini
O. Urban
V. Vacek
O. Vavroch
J. Welti
J. Williams
J. Zich
K. Zielinski
CMS and TOTEM Collaborations
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 12, Pp 1-30 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/f30284573b8e41f4af137c92a73ce941
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Significant wintertime PM2.5 mitigation in the Yangtze River Delta, China, from 2016 to 2019: observational constraints on anthropogenic emission controls
Autorzy :
L. Wang
S. Yu
P. Li
X. Chen
Z. Li
Y. Zhang
M. Li
K. Mehmood
W. Liu
T. Chai
Y. Zhu
D. Rosenfeld
J. H. Seinfeld
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Physics
QC1-999
Chemistry
QD1-999
Źródło :
Atmospheric Chemistry and Physics, Vol 20, Pp 14787-14800 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://acp.copernicus.org/articles/20/14787/2020/acp-20-14787-2020.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/1680-7316; https://doaj.org/toc/1680-7324
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/909611e6c65b4af68ac1be0b796fd4bb
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Investigation into the event-activity dependence of ϒ(nS) relative production in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 7 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Drugakov
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
L. Moureaux
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
J. Prisciandaro
A. Saggio
P. Vischia
J. Zobec
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Malbouisson
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
G. Chen
A. Levin
J. Li
L. Li
Q. Li
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanović
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
D. Majumder
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
S. Elgammal
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
P. Busson
C. Charlot
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
M. Erdmann
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
T. Müller
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
H. Bakhshiansohi
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
C. Contreras-Campana
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
H. Tholen
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
J. Multhaup
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Reimers
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Akbiyik
M. Baselga
S. Baur
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M. A. Iqbal
S. Kudella
S. Maier
S. Mitra
M. U. Mozer
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
P. Raics
D. Teyssier
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
S. Lökös
W. J. Metzger
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
G. Kole
P. Mal
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
K. Mondal
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
D. K. Mishra
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Sawant
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
J. A. Merlin
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
G. Ferri
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
A. Di Crescenzo
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Layer
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Y. Hoh
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
J. R. González Fernández
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
A. Zanetti
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
I. J. Watson
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
J. Vaitkus
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
P. Lujan
A. Ahmad
M. I. M. Awan
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
L. Chtchipounov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
M. Chadeeva
P. Parygin
D. Philippov
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
A. Barnyakov
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Stojanovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Russo
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
D. U. J. Sonnadara
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
A. Caratelli
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
G. Cucciati
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
O. Davignon
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Gruchala
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
C. Heidegger
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Krammer
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Nourbakhsh
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
V. M. Mikuni
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Bat
F. Boran
A. Celik
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. E. Simsek
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
P. Everaerts
G. Hall
G. Iles
M. Komm
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
A. Morton
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
T. Strebler
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Z. Wang
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
M. Derdzinski
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Lewis
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Wang
X. Zuo
Y. R. Joshi
T. Adams
A. Askew
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
V. Kumar
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
H. Wang
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
W. Mcbrayer
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D. R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
G. Agarwal
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
G. Fedi
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
W. Ji
A. Lefeld
T. Y. Ling
B. L. Winer
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroúe
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
B. Mahakud
D. H. Miller
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
U. Behrens
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Z. Tu
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
D. Marley
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
L. Ang
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
L. Dodd
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
B physics
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Particle correlations and fluctuations
Quarkonium
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 11, Pp 1-39 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/JHEP11(2020)001; https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/1af3f985dcd648798d56d92ae1dc4b8b
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Global ocean dimethyl sulfide climatology estimated from observations and an artificial neural network
Autorzy :
W.-L. Wang
G. Song
F. Primeau
E. S. Saltzman
T. G. Bell
J. K. Moore
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Ecology
QH540-549.5
Life
QH501-531
Geology
QE1-996.5
Źródło :
Biogeosciences, Vol 17, Pp 5335-5354 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://bg.copernicus.org/articles/17/5335/2020/bg-17-5335-2020.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/1726-4170; https://doaj.org/toc/1726-4189
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/f7807a1342d84f31867d994b2c36623b
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
3D rainbow phononic crystals for extended vibration attenuation bands
Autorzy :
H. Meng
N. Bailey
Y. Chen
L. Wang
F. Ciampa
A. Fabro
D. Chronopoulos
W. Elmadih
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Medicine
Science
Źródło :
Scientific Reports, Vol 10, Iss 1, Pp 1-9 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1038/s41598-020-75977-8; https://doaj.org/toc/2045-2322
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/499169e033e74fef8d243e5a91361009
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
The determination of highly time-resolved and source-separated black carbon emission rates using radon as a tracer of atmospheric dynamics
Autorzy :
A. Gregorič
L. Drinovec
I. Ježek
J. Vaupotič
M. Lenarčič
D. Grauf
L. Wang
M. Mole
S. Stanič
G. Močnik
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Physics
QC1-999
Chemistry
QD1-999
Źródło :
Atmospheric Chemistry and Physics, Vol 20, Pp 14139-14162 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://acp.copernicus.org/articles/20/14139/2020/acp-20-14139-2020.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/1680-7316; https://doaj.org/toc/1680-7324
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/8110e9273b0f49e3854ec81d75ef3468
Czasopismo naukowe