Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Lazaridis, C"" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
ESICM LIVES 2016: part two: Milan, Italy. 1–5 October 2016
Autorzy :
Sivakumar, S.
Taccone, F. S.
Desai, K. A.
Lazaridis, C.
Skarzynski, M.
Sekhon, M.
Henderson, W.
Griesdale, D.
Chapple, L.
Deane, A.
Williams, L.
Strickland, R.
Lange, K.
Heyland, D.
Chapman, M.
Rowland, M. J.
Garry, P.
Westbrook, J.
Corkill, R.
Antoniades, C. A.
Pattinson, K. T.
Fatania, G.
Strong, A. J.
Myers, R. B.
Lazaridis, C.
Jermaine, C. M.
Robertson, C. S.
Rusin, C. G.
Hofmeijer, J.
Sondag, L.
Tjepkema-Cloostermans, M. C.
Beishuizen, A.
Bosch, F. H.
van Putten, M. J. A. M.
Carteron, L.
Patet, C.
Solari, D.
Oddo, M.
Ali, M. A.
Dias, C.
Almeida, R.
Vaz-Ferreira, A.
Silva, J.
Monteiro, E.
Cerejo, A.
Rocha, A. P.
Elsayed, A. A.
Abougabal, A. M.
Beshey, B. N.
Alzahaby, K. M.
Pozzebon, S.
Ortiz, A. Blandino
Cristallini, S.
Lheureux, O.
Brasseur, A.
Vincent, J. L.
Creteur, J.
Taccone, F. S.
Hravnak, M.
Yousef, K.
Chang, Y.
Crago, E.
Friedlander, R. M.
Abdelmonem, S. A.
Tahon, S. A.
Helmy, T. A.
Meligy, H. S.
Puig, F.
Dunn-Siegrist, I.
Pugin, J.
Gupta, S.
Govil, D.
Srinivasan, S.
Patel, S. J.
N, J. K.
Gupta, A.
Tomar, D. S.
Shafi, M.
Harne, R.
Arora, D. P.
Talwar, N.
Mazumdar, S.
Papakrivou, E. E.
Makris, D.
Manoulakas, E.
Tsolaki, B.
Karadodas, B.
Zakynthinos, E.
Garcia, I. Palacios
Martin, A. Diaz
Encinares, V. Sanchez
Ibañez, M. Pachón
Montero, J. Garnacho
Labrador, G.
Cangueiro, T. Cebrero
Poulose, V.
Koh, J.
Kam, J. W.
Yeter, H.
Kara, A.
Aktepe, O.
Topeli, A.
Tsolakoglou, I.
Intas, G.
Stergiannis, P.
Kolaros, A. A.
Chalari, E.
Athanasiadou, E.
Martika, A.
Fildisis, G.
Faivre, V.
Mengelle, C.
Favier, B.
Payen, D.
Poppe, A.
Winkler, M. S.
Mudersbach, E.
Schreiber, J.
Wruck, M. L.
Schwedhelm, E.
Kluge, S.
Zöllner, C.
Tavladaki, T.
Spanaki, A. M.
Dimitriou, H.
Kondili, E.
Choulaki, C.
Meleti, E.
Kafetzopoulos, D.
Georgopoulos, D.
Briassoulis, G.
la Torre, A. García-de
de la Torre-Prados, M. V.
Tsvetanova-Spasova, T.
Nuevo-Ortega, P.
Rueda-Molina, C.
Fernández-Porcel, A.
Camara-Sola, E.
Salido-Díaz, L.
García-Alcántara, A.
Tavladaki, T.
Spanaki, A. M.
Dimitriou, H.
Kondili, E.
Choulaki, C.
Meleti, D. E.
Kafetzopoulos, D.
Georgopoulos, D.
Briassoulis, G.
Suberviola, B.
Riera, J.
Rellan, L.
Sanchez, M.
Robles, J. C.
Lopez, E.
Vicente, R.
Miñambres, E.
Santibañez, M.
Le Guen, M.
Moore, J.
Mason, N.
Windpassinger, M.
Plattner, O.
Mascha, E.
Sessler, D. I.
Research, Outcomes
Melia, U.
Fontanet, J.
van den Berg, J. P.
Struys, M. M. R. F.
Vereecke, H. E. M.
Jensen, E. W.
Rood, P. J. T.
van de Schoor, F.
van Tertholen, K.
Pickkers, P.
van den Boogaard, M.
Beardow, Z. J.
Redhead, H.
Paramasivam, K.
Numan, T.
van den Boogaard, M.
Kamper, A. M.
Rood, P.
Peelen, L. M.
Zeman, P. M.
Slooter, A. J.
van Ewijk, C. E.
Jacobs, G. E.
Girbes, A. R. J.
Myatra, S. N.
Harish, M. M.
Prabu, N. R.
Siddiqui, S.
Kulkarni, A. P.
Divatia, J. V.
Murbach, L. D.
Leite, M. A.
Osaku, E. F.
Costa, C. R. L. M.
Pelenz, M.
Neitzke, N. M.
Moraes, M. M.
Jaskowiak, J. L.
Silva, M. M. M.
Zaponi, R. S.
Abentroth, L. R. L.
Ogasawara, S. M.
Jorge, A. C.
Duarte, P. A. D.
Hernández-Sánchez, N.
Sánchez-Hurtado, L. A.
García-Guillen, F. J.
Ñamendys-Silva, S. A.
Maghsoudi, B.
Emami, M.
Khosravi, M. B.
Zand, F.
Tabatabaie, H. R.
Masjedi, M.
Sabetiyan, G.
Mokri, A.
Troubleyn, J.
Diltoer, M.
Jacobs, R.
Nguyen, D. N.
De Waele, E.
De Regt, J.
Honoré, P. M.
Van Gorp, V.
Spapen, H. D.
Contreras, R. S.
Toapanta, N. D.
Moreno, G.
Sabater, J.
Torrado, H.
Gonzalez, M.
Marin, M.
Farigola, E.
Gonzalez, A.
Fernandez, J.
Vera, A.
Gisbert, X.
Juliá, C.
Uya, J.
Corral, L.
Elias-Jones, I.
Gemmell, L.
MacKay, A.
Randall, D.
Adwaney, A.
Blunden, M.
Prowle, J. R.
Kirwan, C. J.
Thomas, N.
Martin, A.
Owen, H.
Darwin, L.
Conway, D.
Atkinson, D.
Sharman, M.
Moore, J.
Barbanti, C.
Amour, J.
Gaudard, P.
Rozec, B.
Mauriat, P.
M’rini, M.
Leger, P. L.
Cambonie, G.
Liet, J. M.
Girard, C.
Laroche, S.
Damas, P.
Assaf, Z.
Loron, G.
Lecourt, L.
Pouard, P.
Randall, D.
Adwaney, A.
Blunden, M.
Prowle, J.R.
Kirwan, C. J.
Kim, S. H.
Na, S.
Kim, J.
Oh, S. Y.
Jung, C. W.
Yoo, S. H.
Min, S. H.
Chung, E. J.
Lee, H.
Lee, N. J.
Lee, K. W.
Suh, K. S.
Ryu, H. G.
Marshall, D. C.
Goodson, R. J.
Salciccioli, J. D.
Shalhoub, J.
Potter, E. K.
Kirk-Bayley, J.
Karanjia, N. D.
Forni, L. G.
Creagh-Brown, B. C.
Bossy, M.
Nyman, M.
Tailor, A.
Creagh-Brown, B.
D’Antini, D.
Spadaro, S.
Valentino, F.
Sollitto, F.
Cinnella, G.
Mirabella, L.
Calvo, F. J. Redondo
Bejarano, N.
Padilla, D.
Baladron, V.
Villajero, P.
Villazala, R.
Redondo, J.
Yuste, A. S.
Liu, J.
Shen, F.
Teboul, J. L.
Anguel, N.
Beurton, A.
Bezaz, N.
Richard, C.
Monnet, X.
Fossali, T.
Colombo, R.
Ottolina, D.
Rossetti, M.
Mazzucco, C.
Marchi, A.
Porta, A.
Catena, E.
Tollisen, K. H.
Andersen, G. Ø.
Heyerdahl, F.
Jacobsen, D.
de Waard, M. C.
Girbes, A. R. J.
van IJzendoorn, M. C. O.
Buter, H.
Kingma, W. P.
Navis, G. J.
Boerma, E. C.
Rulisek, J.
Balik, M.
Zacharov, S.
Kim, H. S.
Jeon, S. J.
Namgung, H.
Lee, E.
Lee, E.
Cho, Y. J.
Lee, Y. J.
Huang, A.
Cioccari, L.
Luethi, N.
Mårtensson, J.
Bellomo, R.
Forsberg, M.
Edman, G.
Höjer, J.
Forsberg, S.
Freile, M. T. Chiquito
Hidalgo, F. N.
Molina, J. A. Martinez
Lecumberri, R.
Rosselló, A. Figuerola
Travieso, P. Medrano
Leon, G. Tuero
Sanchez, J. Gonzalez
Frias, L. Sahuquillo
Rosello, D. Balsells
Verdejo, J. A. Garcia
Serrano, J. A. Noria
Winterwerp, D.
van Galen, T.
Vazin, A.
Karimzade, I.
Zand, A.
Ozen, E.
Ekemen, S.
Akcan, A.
Sen, E.
Yelken, B. Buyukkidan
Kureshi, N.
Fenerty, L.
Thibault-Halman, G.
Erdogan, M.
Walling, S.
Green, R. S.
Clarke, D. B.
Briassoulis, P.
Kalimeris, K.
Ntzouvani, A.
Nomikos, T.
Papaparaskeva, K.
Politi, E.
Kostopanagiotou, G.
Crewdson, K.
Rehn, M.
Weaver, A.
Brohi, K.
Lockey, D.
Wright, S.
Thomas, K.
Baker, C.
Mansfield, L.
Stafford, V.
Wade, C.
Watson, G.
Bryant, A.
Chadwick, T.
Shen, J.
Wilkinson, J.
Furneval, J.
Henderson, A.
Hugill, K.
Howard, P.
Roy, A.
Bonner, S.
Baudouin, S.
Ramírez, C. Sánchez
Escalada, S. Hípola
Viera, M. A. Hernández
Santana, M. Cabrera
Balcázar, L. Caipe
Monroy, N. Sangil
Campelo, F. Artiles
Vázquez, C. F. Lübbe
Santana, P. Saavedra
Santana, S. Ruiz
Carteron, L.
Patet, C.
Quintard, H.
Solari, D.
Bouzat, P.
Oddo, M.
Wollersheim, T.
Malleike, J.
Haas, K.
Carbon, N.
Schneider, J.
Birchmeier, C.
Fielitz, J.
Spuler, S.
Weber-Carstens, S.
Enseñat, L.
Pérez-Madrigal, A.
Saludes, P.
Proença, L.
Gruartmoner, G.
Espinal, C.
Mesquida, J.
Huber, W.
Eckmann, M.
Elkmann, F.
Gruber, A.
Lahmer, T.
Mayr, U.
Herner, A.
Schellnegger, R.
Schneider, J.
Schmid, R. M.
Ayoub, W.
Samy, W.
Esmat, A.
Battah, A.
Mukhtar, S.
Mongkolpun, W.
Cortés, D. Orbegozo
Cordeiro, C. P. R.
Vincent, J. L.
Creteur, J.
Funcke, S.
Groesdonk, H.
Saugel, B.
Wagenpfeil, G.
Wagenpfeil, S.
Reuter, D. A.
Fernandez, M. M.
Fernandez, R.
Magret, M.
González-Castro, A.
Bouza, M. T.
Ibañez, M.
García, C.
Balerdi, B.
Mas, A.
Arauzo, V.
Añón, J. M.
Ruiz, F.
Ferreres, J.
Tomás, R.
Alabert, M.
Tizón, A. I.
Altaba, S.
Llamas, N.
Goligher, E C.
Fan, E.
Herridge, M.
Vorona, S.
Sklar, M.
Dres, M.
Rittayamai, N.
Lanys, A.
Urrea, C.
Tomlinson, G.
Reid, W. D.
Rubenfeld, G. D.
Kavanagh, B. P.
Brochard, L. J.
Ferguson, N. D.
Neto, A. Serpa
de Abreu, M. Gama
Pelosi, P.
Schultz, M. J.
Guérin, C.
Papazian, L.
Reignier, J.
Ayzac, L.
Loundou, A.
Forel, J. M.
Rolland-Debord, C.
Bureau, C.
Poitou, T.
Clavel, M.
Perbet, S.
Terzi, N.
Kouatchet, A.
Similowski, T.
Demoule, A.
Hunfeld, N.
Trogrlic, Z.
Ladage, S.
Osse, R. J.
Koch, B.
Rietdijk, W.
Devlin, J.
van der Jagt, M.
Picetti, E.
Ceccarelli, P.
Mensi, F.
Malchiodi, L.
Risolo, S.
Rossi, I.
Antonini, M. V.
Servadei, F.
Caspani, M. L.
Roquilly, A.
Lasocki, S.
Seguin, P.
Geeraerts, T.
Perrigault, P. F.
Dahyot-Fizelier, C.
Paugam-Burtz, C.
Cook, F.
Cinotti, R.
dit Latte, D. Demeure
Mahe, P. J.
Fortuit, C.
Feuillet, F.
Asehnoune, K.
Marzorati, C.
Spina, S.
Scaravilli, V.
Vargiolu, A.
Riva, M.
Giussani, C.
Sganzerla, E.
Citerio, G.
Barbadillo, S.
de Molina, F. J. González
Álvarez-Lerma, F.
Rodríguez, A.
Zakharkina, T.
Martin-Loeches, I.
Matamoros, S.
Povoa, P.
Torres, A.
Kastelijn, J.
Hofstra, J. J.
de Jong, M.
Schultz, M.
Sterk, P.
Artigas, A.
Bos, L. J.
Moreau, A. S.
Martin-Loeches, I.
Povoa, P.
Salluh, J.
Rodriguez, A.
Nseir, S.
de Jong, E.
van Oers, J. A.
Beishuizen, A.
Girbes, A. R. J.
Nijsten, M. W. N.
de Lange, D. W.
Bonvicini, D.
Labate, D.
Benacchio, L.
Olivieri, A.
Pizzirani, E.
Lopez-Delgado, J. C.
Gonzalez-Romero, M.
Fuentes-Mila, V.
Berbel-Franco, D.
Romera-Peregrina, I.
Martinez-Pascual, A.
Perez-Sanchez, J.
Abellan-Lencina, R.
Ávila-Espinoza, R. E.
Moreno-Gonzalez, G.
Sbraga, F.
Griffiths, S.
Grocott, M. P. W.
Creagh-Brown, B.
Doyle, J.
Wilkerson, P.
Soon, Y.
Huddart, S.
Dickinson, M.
Riga, A.
Zuleika, A.
Miyamoto, K.
Kawazoe, Y.
Morimoto, T.
Yamamoto, T.
Fuke, A.
Hashimoto, A.
Koami, H.
Beppu, S.
Katayama, Y.
Ito, M.
Ohta, Y.
Yamamura, H.
Rygård, S. L.
Holst, L B.
Wetterslev, J.
Johansson, P. I.
Perner, A.
Soliman, I. W.
de Lange, D. W.
van Dijk, D.
van Delden, J. J. M.
Cremer, O. L.
Slooter, A. J. C.
Peelen, L. M.
McWilliams, D.
Snelson, C.
Neves, A. Das
Loudet, C. I.
Busico, M.
Vazquez, D.
Villalba, D.
Veronesi, M.
Lischinsky, A.
López, F. J. L.
Mori, L. Benito
Plotnikow, G.
Díaz, A.
Giannasi, S.
Hernandez, R.
Krzisnik, L.
Cecotti, C.
Viola, L.
Lopez, R.
Sottile, J. P.
Benavent, G.
Estenssoro, E.
Chen, C. M.
Lai, C. C.
Cheng, K. C.
Chou, W.
Chan, K. S.
Roeker, L. E.
Horkan, C. M.
Gibbons, F. K.
Christopher, K. B.
Weijs, P. J. M.
Mogensen, K. M.
Rawn, J. D.
Robinson, M. K.
Christopher, K. B.
Tang, Z.
Qiu, C.
Ouyang, B.
Cai, C.
Guan, X.
Regueira, T.
Cea, L.
Carlos, S. Juan
Elisa, B.
Puebla, C.
Vargas, A.
Poulsen, M. K.
Thomsen, L. P.
Kjærgaard, S.
Rees, S. E.
Karbing, D. S.
Wollersheim, T.
Frank, S.
Müller, M. C.
Carbon, N. M.
Skrypnikov, V.
Pickerodt, P. A.
Falk, R.
Mahlau, A.
Weber-Carstens, S.
Lee, A.
Inglis, R.
Morgan, R.
Barker, G.
Kamata, K.
Abe, T.
Saitoh, D.
Tokuda, Y.
Green, R. S.
Butler, M. B.
Erdogan, M.
Hwa, H. Tae
Gil, L. Jae
Vaquero, R. Hernández
Rodriguez-Ruiz, E.
Lago, A. Lopez
Allut, J. L. Garcia
Gestal, A. Estany
Gonzalez, M. A. Garcia
Thomas-Rüddel, D. O.
Schwarzkopf, D.
Fleischmann, C.
Reinhart, K.
Suwanpasu, S.
Sattayasomboon, Y.
Filho, N. M. Filgueiras
Oliveira, J. C. A.
Ballalai, C. S.
De Lucia, C. V.
Araponga, G. P.
Veiga, L. N.
Silva, C. S.
Garrido, M. E.
Ramos, B. B.
Ricaldi, E. F.
Gomes, S. S.
Gemmell, L.
MacKay, A.
Wright, C.
Docking, R. I.
Doherty, P.
Black, E.
Stenhouse, P.
Plummer, M. P.
Finnis, M. E.
Phillips, L. K.
Kar, P.
Bihari, S.
Biradar, V.
Moodie, S.
Horowitz, M.
Shaw, J. E.
Deane, A. M.
Yatabe, T.
Inoue, S.
Sakaguchi, M.
Egi, M.
Abdelhamid, Y. Ali
Plummer, M. P.
Finnis, M. E.
Phillips, L. K.
Kar, P.
Bihari, S.
Biradar, V.
Moodie, S.
Horowitz, M.
Shaw, J. E.
Deane, A. M.
Hokka, M.
Egi, M.
Mizobuchi, S.
Kar, P.
Plummer, M.
Abdelhamid, Y. Ali
Giersch, E.
Summers, M.
Hatzinikolas, S.
Heller, S.
Chapman, M.
Jones, K.
Horowitz, M.
Deane, A.
Schweizer, R.
Jacquet-Lagreze, M.
Portran, P.
Junot, S.
Allaouchiche, B.
Fellahi, J. L.
Guerci, P.
Ergin, B.
Kapucu, A.
Ince, C.
Cioccari, L.
Luethi, N.
Crisman, M.
Bellomo, R.
Mårtensson, J.
Shinotsuka, C. Righy
Fagnoul, D.
Brasseur, A.
Orbegozo, D.
Vincent, J. L.
Preiser, J. C.
Preiser, J. C.
Lheureux, O.
Thooft, A.
Brimioulle, S.
Vincent, J. L.
Iwasaka, H.
Tahara, S.
Nagamine, M.
Ichigatani, A.
Cabrera, A. Rugerio
Zepeda, E. Monares
Granillo, J. Franco
Sánchez, J. S. Aguirre
Montoya, A. A. Tanaka
Montenegro, A. Pedraza
Blanco, G. A. Gálvez
Robles, C. M. Coronado
Drolz, A.
Horvatits, T.
Roedl, K.
Rutter, K.
Kluge, S.
Funk, G. C.
Schneeweiss, B.
Fuhrmann, V.
Sabetian, G.
Pooresmaeel, F.
Zand, F.
Ghaffaripour, S.
Farbod, A.
Tabei, H.
Taheri, L.
Anandanadesan, R.
Metaxa, V.
Teixeira, C.
Pereira, S. M.
Hernández-Marrero, P.
Carvalho, A. S.
Beckmann, M.
Hartog, C. S.
Schwarzkopf, D.
Raadts, A.
Robertsen, A.
Førde, R.
Skaga, N. O.
Helseth, E.
Honeybul, S.
Ho, K.
Lopez, P. Martinez
Gonzalez, M. Nieto
Ortega, P. Nuevo
Sola, E. Camara
Spasova, T.
de la Torre-Prados, M. V.
Kopecky, O.
Rusinova, K.
Waldauf, P.
Cepeplikova, Z.
Balik, M.
Domínguez, J. Palamidessi
Almudevar, P. Matia
Carmona, S. Alcántara
Muñoz, J. J. Rubio
Castañeda, D. Palacios
Abellán, A. Naharro
Villamizar, P. Rodríguez
Ramos, J. Veganzones
Pérez, L. Pérez
Lucendo, A. Pérez
Ejarque, M. Camós
Estella, A.
Camps, V. Lopez
Martín, M. C.
Masnou, N.
Barbosa, S.
Varela, A.
Palma, I.
Cristina, L.
Nunes, E.
Pereira, I.
Campello, G.
Granja, C.
Pande, R.
Pandey, M.
Varghese, S.
Chanu, M.
Van Dam, M. J.
Ter Braak, E. W. M. T.
Estella, A.
Gracia, M.
Viciana, R.
Recuerda, M.
Fontaiña, L. Perez
Tharmalingam, B.
Kovari, F.
Rose, L.
Mcginlay, M.
Amin, R.
Burns, K.
Connolly, B.
Hart, N.
Jouvet, P.
Katz, S.
Leasa, D.
Mawdsley, C.
Mcauley, D.
Schultz, M.
Blackwood, B.
Denham, S.
Worrall, R.
Arshad, M.
Isherwood, P.
Khadjibaev, A.
Sabirov, D.
Rosstalnaya, A.
Parpibaev, F.
Sharipova, V.
Blanco, G. A. Galvez
Guzman, C. I. Olvera
Sánchez, J. S. Aguirre
Granillo, J. Franco
Gupta, S.
Govil, D.
Srinivasan, S.
Patel, S. J.
N, J. K.
Gupta, A.
Shafi, M.
Tomar, D. S.
Harne, R.
Arora, D. P.
Talwar, N.
Mazumdar, S.
Cha, Y. S.
Lee, S. J.
Tyagi, N.
Rajput, R. K.
Taneja, S.
Singh, V. K.
Sharma, S. C.
Mittal, S.
Rao, B. K.
Ayachi, J.
Fraj, N.
Romdhani, S.
Khedher, A.
Meddeb, K.
Sma, N.
Azouzi, A.
Bouneb, R.
Chouchene, I.
El Ghardallou, M.
Boussarsar, M.
Jennings, R.
Walter, E.
Ribeiro, J. M.
Moniz, I.
Marçal, R.
Santos, A. C.
Candeias, C.
e Silva, Z. Costa
Gomez, S. E. Zamora
Nieto, O. R. Perez
Gonzalez, J. A. Castanon
Cuellar, A. I. Vasquez
Mildh, H.
Pettilä, V.
Korhonen, A. M.
Karlsson, S.
Ala-Kokko, T.
Reinikainen, M.
Vaara, S. T.
Zaleska-Kociecka, M.
Grabowski, M.
Dąbrowski, M.
Wozniak, S.
Piotrowska, K.
Banaszewski, M.
Imiela, J.
Stepinska, J.
Pérez, A. González
Ordoñez, P. Florez
Giribet, A.
Cuervo, M. A. Alonso
Cuervo, R. Alonso
Esteban, M. A. Rodriguez
Fraile, L. Iglesias
Mittelbrum, C. Ponte
Albaiceta, G. Muñiz
Koeze, J.
Keus, F.
Dieperink, W.
van der Horst, I. C. C.
van Meurs, M.
Zijlstra, J. G.
Roberts, S.
Caballero, C. Hernandez
Isgro, G.
Hall, D.
Beitland, S.
Trøseid, A.-M. S.
Brusletto, B. S.
Waldum-Grevbo, B. E.
Berg, J. P.
Sunde, K.
Huertas, D. García
Manzano, F.
Quintana, M. M. Jiménez-
Osuna, A.
Santiago-Ruiz, F.
Rodríguez-Mejías, C.
Wangensteen, R.
Jamaati, H. R.
Masjedi, M.
Zand, F.
Hashemian, S. M. R.
Sabetian, G.
Abbasi, G.
Khaloo, V.
Tabei, S. H.a.
Kafilzadeh, A.
Bakhodaei, H. Haddad
Diaz, J. A.
Silva, R.
Garcia, D. J.
Luis, E.
Gomez, M. N.
Soriano, R.
Gonzalez, P. L.
Ibrahim, I. A.
Rafik, M. M.
Al-Ansary, A. M.
Algendi, M. A.
Ali, A. A.
Fuhrmann, V.
Roedl, K.
Horvatits, T.
Drolz, A.
Rutter, K.
Benten, D.
Kluwe, J.
Siedler, S.
Kluge, S.
Adedugbe, I.
Bird, G. T.
Kennedy, R. M.
Sharma, S.
Butler, M. B.
Yugi, G.
Haroon, B. A.
Witter, T.
Khaliq, W.
Singer, M.
Havaldar, A. A.
Krishna, B.
Sriram, S.
Espinoza, E. D. Valenzuela
Pozo, M. O.
Edul, V. S. Kanoore
Furche, M.
Motta, M. F.
Vazquez, A. Risso
Birri, P. N. Rubatto
Ince, C.
Dubin, A.
Dogliotti, A.
Ramos, A.
Lovesio, C.
Delile, E.
Nevière, R.
Thiébaut, P.-A.
Maupoint, J.
Mulder, P.
Coquerel, D.
Renet, S.
do Rego, J. C.
Rieusset, J.
Richard, V.
Tamion, F.
Khaliq, W.
Andreis, D. T.
Singer, M.
Smit, B.
Smulders, Y. M.
de Waard, M. C.
van Straaten, H. M. Oudemans
Girbes, A. R. J.
Eringa, E. C.
Man, A. M. E. Spoelstra-de
Alegría, L.
Soto, D.
Luengo, C.
Gomez, J.
Jarufe, N.
Bruhn, A.
Castro, R.
Kattan, E.
Tapia, P.
Rebolledo, R.
Achurra, P.
Ospina-Tascón, G.
Bakker, J.
Hernández, G.
Bertini, P.
Guarracino, F.
Baldassarri, R.
Pinsky, M. R.
Alegría, L.
Vera, M.
Dreyse, J.
Carpio, D.
Henriquez, C.
Gajardo, D.
Bravo, S.
Castro, R.
Ospina-Tascón, G.
Bakker, J.
Hernández, G.
Kim, S.
Lee, M.
Park, S. Y.
So, S.
Lee, H.
Kačar, M. B.
Kačar, S. M.
Uddin, I.
Belhaj, A. M.
Aydın, M. A.
Avsec, D.
Kapuağası, A.
Kaymak, Ç.
Kovach, L.
Şencan, İ.
Meço, B.
Özçelik, M.
Ünal, N.
Lazaridis, C.
Jenni-Moser, B.
Jeitziner, M.-M.
Galassi, M. S.
Sales, F. L.
de Moraes, K. C. L.
Batista, C. L.
Júnior, J. A. de Souza
Marcari, T. B.
Lobato, R.
Castro, C. S. A. A.
de Souza, L. M.
Rodrigues, F. F. P.
Correa, N. G.
Pelegrini, A. M.
Eid, R. A. C.
Timenetsky, K. T.
Cazati, D.
Lobato, M.
Diniz, P. S.
Rocha, L. L.
Cavalheiro, A. M.
Lucinio, N. M.
Santos, E. R.
Norrenberg, M.
Gleize, A.
Preiser, J. C.
Simón, I. Fernández
Carmona, S. Alcántara
Valhonrat, I. Lipperheide
Domínguez, J. Palamidessi
Abellán, A. Naharro
Almudévar, P. Matía
Dávila, F.
Rubio, J. J.
Ramos, A. J.
Reina, Á. J. Roldán
López, N. Palomo
Pérez, M. Adriaensens
Apolo, D. X. Cuenca
Villén, L. Martín
López, F. M. Porras
García, I. Palacios
Izurieta, J. R. Naranjo
Guerrero, J. J. Egea
Calvert, S.
Quint, M.
Adeniji, K.
Young, R.
Shevill, D. D.
Robertson, E.
Garside, P.
Walter, E.
Isotti, P.
De Vecchi, M. M.
Perduca, A. E.
Negro, A.
Villa, G.
Manara, D. F.
Cabrini, L.
Zangrillo, A.
Frencken, J. F.
van Baal, L.
Peelen, L. M.
Donker, D. W.
Horn, J.
van der Poll, T.
van Klei, W. A.
Bonten, M. J. M.
Cremer, O. L.
Menard, C. E.
Kumar, A.
Rimmer, E.
Doucette, S.
Turgeon, A. F.
Houston, B. L.
Houston, D. S.
Zarychanski, R.
Pinto, B. Bollen
Carrara, M.
Ferrario, M.
Bendjelid, K.
Nunes, J.
Diaz, P.
Silva, G.
Escórcio, S.
Chaves, S.
Jardim, M.
Fernandes, N.
Câmara, M.
Duarte, R.
Pereira, C. A.
Vieira, J.
Nóbrega, J. J.
Robles, C. M. Coronado
de Oca-Sandoval, M. A. Montes
Sánchez-Rodríguez, A.
Joya-Galeana, J. G.
Correa-Morales, A.
Camarena-Alejo, G.
Aguirre-Sánchez, J.
Franco-Granillo, J.
Soliman, M.
Al Azab, A.
El Hossainy, R.
Nagy, H.
Nirmalan, M.
Crippa, I. A.
Cavicchi, F. Zama
Vincent, J. L.
Creteur, J.
Taccone, F. S.
Chaari, A.
Hakim, K. Abdel
Hassanein, H.
Etman, M.
El Bahr, M.
Bousselmi, K.
Khalil, E. S.
Kauts, V.
Casey, W. F.
Imahase, H.
Sakamoto, Y.
Inoue, S.
Yamada, K. C.
Koami, H.
Miike, T.
Nagashima, F.
Iwamura, T.
Boscolo, A.
Lucchetta, V.
Piasentini, E.
Bertini, D.
Manesso, L.
Spiezia, L.
Simioni, P.
Ori, C.
Souza, R. B.
Martins, A. M.
Liberatore, A. M. A.
Kang, Y. R.
Nakamae, M. N.
Vieira, J. C. F.
Koh, I. H. J.
Hanslin, K.
Wilske, F.
Skorup, P.
Sjölin, J.
Lipcsey, M.
Long, W. Jin
Zhen, C. Er
Vakalos, A.
Avramidis, V.
Wu, S. H.
Shyu, L. J.
Li, C. H.
Yu, C. H.
Chen, H. C.
Wang, C. H.
Lin, K. H.
Aray, Z. E.
Gómez, C. F.
Tejero, A. P.
Monge, D. D.
Losada, V. M.
Tarancón, C. M.
Cortés, S. D.
Gutiérrez, A. M.
Álvarez, T. P.
Rouze, A.
Jaffal, K.
Six, S.
Stolz, K.
Cattoen, V.
Nseir, S.
Arnal, J. M.
Saoli, M.
Novotni, D.
Garnero, A.
Becher, T.
Buchholz, V.
Schädler, D.
Frerichs, I.
Weiler, N.
Eronia, N.
Mauri, T.
Gatti, S.
Maffezzini, E.
Bronco, A.
Alban, L.
Sasso, T.
Marenghi, C.
Grasselli, G.
Pesenti, A.
Bellani, G.
Al-Fares, A.
Del Sorbo, L.
Anwar, S.
Facchin, F.
Azad, S.
Zamel, R.
Ferguson, N.
Cypel, M.
Keshavjee, S.
Fan, E.
Durlinger, E.
Spoelstra-de Man, A.
Smit, B.
de Grooth, H. J.
Girbes, A.
Straaten, H. Oudemans-van
Smulders, Y.
Alfaro, M. A.
Parrilla, F.
Meli, A.
Pellegrini, M.
Rodriguez, N.
Goyeneche, J. M.
Morán, I.
Aguirre, H.
Mancebo, J.
Heines, S. J. H.
Strauch, U.
Bergmans, D. C. J. J.
Blankman, P.
Shono, A.
Hasan, D.
Gommers, D.
Chung, W. Y.
Lee, K. S.
Jung, Y. J.
Park, J. H.
Sheen, S. S.
Park, K. J.
Worral, R.
Denham, S.
Isherwood, P.
Rees, S. E.
Larraza, S.
Dey, N.
Spadaro, S.
Brohus, J. B.
Winding, R. W.
Volta, C. A.
Karbing, D. S.
Ampatzidou, F.
Vlachou, A.
Kehagioglou, G.
Karaiskos, T.
Madesis, A.
Mauromanolis, C.
Michail, N.
Drossos, G.
Saraj, N.
Rijkenberg, S.
Feijen, H. M.
Endeman, H.
Donnelly, A. A. J.
Morgan, E.
Garrard, H.
Buckley, H.
Russell, L.
Haase, N.
Perner, A.
Goh, C.
Mouyis, K.
Woodward, C. L. N.
Halliday, J.
Encina, G. B.
Ros, J.
Lagunes, L.
Tabernero, J.
Bosch, F.
Rello, J.
Huertas, D. García
Manzano, F.
Morente-Constantin, E.
Rivera-Ginés, B.
Colmenero-Ruiz, M.
Abellán, A. Naharro
Pérez, L. Pérez
Lucendo, A. Pérez
Almudévar, P. Matía
Domínguez, J. Palamidessi
Villamizar, P. Rodríguez
Sanz, J. García
Simon, I. Fernandez
Valbuena, B. Lobo
Carmona, S. Alcantara
Pais, M.
Ramalingam, S.
Díaz, C.
Fox, L.
Santafe, M.
Barba, P.
García, M.
Leal, S.
Pérez, M.
Pérez, M. L. Pérez
Abellán, A. Naharro
Lucendo, A. Pérez
Almudevar, P. Matia
Domínguez, J. Palamidessi
Villamizar, P. Rodríguez
Veganzones, J.
Simón, I. Fernandez
Valbuena, B. Lobo
Martínez, N.
Carmona, S. Alcántara
Moors, I.
Mokart, D.
Pène, F.
Lambert, J.
Kouatchet, A.
Mayaux, J.
Vincent, F.
Nyunga, M.
Bruneel, F.
Laisne, L.
Rabbat, A.
Lebert, C.
Perez, P.
Chaize, M.
Renault, A.
Meert, A. P.
Hamidfar, R.
Jourdain, M.
Darmon, M.
Schlemmer, B.
Chevret, S.
Lemiale, V.
Azoulay, E.
Benoit, D.
Martins-Branco, D.
Sousa, M.
Marum, S.
Bouw, M. J.
Galstyan, G.
Makarova, P.
Parovichnikova, E.
Kuzmina, L.
Troitskaya, V.
Drize, N.
Gemdzhian, E.
Savchenko, V.
Chao, H. C.
Kılıc, E.
Demiriz, B.
Uygur, M. L.
Sürücü, M.
Cınar, K.
Yıldırım, A. E.
Kiss, K.
Köves, B.
Csernus, V.
Molnár, Z.
Ntantana, A.
Matamis, D.
Savvidou, S.
Giannakou, M.
Gouva, M.
Nakos, G.
Koulouras, V.
Gaffney, S.
Black, E.
Docking, R.
Judge, C.
Drew, T.
Misran, H.
Munshi, R.
McGovern, L.
Coyle, M.
Dunne, L.
Deasy, E.
Lavin, P.
Fahy, A.
Darcy, D. M.
Donnelly, M.
Ismail, N. H.
Hall, T.
Wykes, K.
Jack, J.
Ngu, W. C.
Morgan, P.
Ruiz-Ramos, J.
Ramirez, P.
Gordon, M.
Villarreal, E.
Frasquet, J.
Poveda-Andrés, J. L.
Castellanos, A.
Ijssennagger, C. E.
ten Hoorn, S.
van Wijk, A.
van den Broek, J. M.
Tuinman, P. R.
Elmenshawy, A. M.
Hammond, B. D.
Gibbon, G.
Belcham, T.
Burton, K.
Taniguchi, L. U.
Ramos, F. J. S.
Momma, A. K.
Martins-Filho, A. P. R.
Bartocci, J. J.
Lopes, M. F. D.
Sad, M. H.
Rodrigues, C. M.
Pires, E. M. C.
Vieira, Jr, J. M.
Leite, M. A.
Murbach, L. D.
Osaku, E. F.
Barreto, J.
Duarte, S. T.
Taba, S.
Miglioranza, D.
Gund, D. P.
Lordani, C. F.
Costa, C. R. L. M.
Ogasawara, S. M.
Jorge, A. C.
Duarte, P. A. D.
Spadaro, S.
Capuzzo, M.
Corte, F. Dalla
Terranova, S.
Scaramuzzo, G.
Fogagnolo, A.
Bertacchini, S.
Bellonzi, A.
Ragazzi, R.
Volta, C. A.
Cruz, C.
Nunes, A.
Pereira, F. Seabra
Aragão, I.
Cardoso, A. F.
Santos, C.
Malheiro, M. J.
Castro, H.
Cardoso, T.
Paratz, J.
Kenardy, J.
Comans, T.
Coyer, F.
Thomas, P.
Boots, R.
Pereira, N.
Vilas-Boas, A.
Gomes, E.
Dias, C.
Torres, J.
Carvalho, D.
Molinos, E.
Vales, C.
Araújo, R.
Cruz, C.
Nunes, A.
Pereira, F. Seabra
Cardoso, A. F.
Santos, C.
Malheiro, M. J.
Castro, H.
Cardoso, T.
Karnatovskaia, L.
Philbrick, K.
Ognjen, G.
Clark, M.
Montero, R. Molina
Varas, J. Luján
Sánchez-Elvira, L. Alcázar
Delgado, C. Pintado
Díaz, P. Villa
Ruiz, B. Llorente
Guerrero, A. Pardo
Galache, J. A. Cambronero
Jiménez, R.
Rebollo, S.
Alejandro, O.
Fernández, A.
Moreno, S.
Herrera, L.
Ojados, A.
Galindo, M.
Murcia, J.
Contreras, M.
Sánchez-Argente, S.
Bonilla, Y.
Rodríguez, M. D.
Allegue, J. M.
Cakin, Ö.
Parlak, H.
Kirca, H.
Mutlu, F.
Aydınlı, B.
Cengiz, M.
Ramazanoglu, A.
Jung, E.-J.
Oh, S.-Y.
Lee, H.
Filho, N. M. Filgueiras
Ricaldi, E. F.
Gomes, S. S.
Ramos, B. B.
De Lucia, C. V.
Ballalai, C. S.
Oliveira, J. C. A.
Araponga, G. P.
Veiga, L. N.
Silva, C. S.
Garrido, M. E.
Domenech, J. Cebrián
Montalvo, A. Pinos
Chornet, T. Ciges
Martinez, P. Concha
Ribas, M. Piñol
Costa, R. Gimeno
Ortega, A. Castellanos
Forbes, C.
Prescott, H.
Lal, A.
Khan, F. A.
Dela Pena, E. G.
Dizon, J. S.
Perez, P. P. P.
Wong, C. M. J.
Garach, M. Muñoz
Romero, O. Moreno
Puerta, R. Ramirez
Diaz, F. Acosta
Bailon, A. M. Perez
Pinel, A. Carranza
Maldonado, L. Peñas
Kalaiselvan, M. S.
kumar, R. L. Siva
Renuka, M. K.
Kumar, A. S. Arun
De Rosa, S.
Ferrari, F.
Checcacci, S. Carboni
Rigobello, A.
Joannidis, M.
Politi, F.
Pellizzari, A.
Bonato, R.
Fernandez-Carmona, A.
Macias-Guarasa, I.
Gutierrez-Rodriguez, R.
Martinez-Lopez, P.
Diaz-Castellanos, M. A.
Fernandez-Carmona, A.
Arias-Diaz, M.
Aguilar-Alonso, E.
Macias-Guarasa, I.
Martinez-Lopez, P.
Diaz-Castellanos, M. A.
Nikandish, R. N.
Artemenko, V.
Budnyuk, A.
Bassi, G. Li
Senussi, T.
Idone, F.
Xiol, E. Aguilera
Travierso, C.
Chiurazzi, C.
Motos, A.
Amaro, R.
Hua, Y.
Fernández-Barat, L.
Ranzani, O. T.
Bobi, Q.
Rigol, M.
Torres, A.
Youn, A.
Hwang, J. Gyung
Garach, M. Muñoz
Romero, O. Moreno
Ossorio, M. E. Yuste
Diaz, F. Acosta
Bailon, A. M. Perez
Pinel, A. Carranza
Maldonado, L. Peñas
Teixeira, C.
Figueira, H.
Oliveira, R.
Mota, A.
Aragão, I.
Kamp, O.
Cruciger, O.
Aach, M.
Kaczmarek, C.
Waydhas, C.
Schildhauer, T. A.
Hamsen, U.
Camprubí-Rimblas, M.
Chimenti, L.
Guillamat-Prats, R.
Lebouvier, T.
Bringué, J.
Tijero, J.
Gómez, M. N.
Blanch, L.
Artigas, A.
Tagliabue, G.
Ji, M.
Jagers, J. V. Suneby
Easton, P. A.
Souza, R. B.
Liberatore, A. M. A.
Martins, A. M. C. R. P. F.
Vieira, J. C. F.
Kang, Y. R.
Nakamae, M. N.
Koh, I. H. J.
Hong, J. Y.
Shin, M. H.
Park, M. S.
Pomprapa, A.
Pickerodt, P. A.
Hofferberth, M. B. T.
Russ, M.
Braun, W.
Walter, M.
Francis, R.
Lachmann, B.
Leonhardt, S.
Koh, I. H. J.
Souza, R. B.
Martins, A. M. C. R. P. F.
Vieira, J. C. F.
Liberatore, A. M. A.
Landaverde-López, A.
Canedo-Castillo, N. A.
Esquivel-Chávez, A.
Arvizu-Tachiquín, P. C.
Sánchez-Hurtado, L. A.
Baltazar-Torres, J. A.
Cardoso, V.
Krystopchuk, A.
Castro, S.
Melão, L.
Firmino, S.
Marreiros, A.
Granja, C.
Almaziad, S.
Kubbara, A.
Barnett, W.
Nakity, R.
Alamoudi, W.
Altook, R.
Tarazi, T.
Fida, M.
Safi, F.
Assaly, R.
Santini, A.
Milesi, M.
Maraffi, T.
Pugni, P.
Andreis, D. T.
Cavenago, M.
Gattinoni, L.
Protti, A.
Perchiazzi, G.
Borges, J. B.
Bayat, S.
Porra, L.
Broche, L.
Pellegrini, M.
Scaramuzzo, G.
Hedenstierna, G.
Larsson, A.
Pellegrini, M.
Hedenstierna, G.
Roneus, A.
Segelsjö, M.
Vestito, M. C.
Larsson, A.
Perchiazzi, G.
Gremo, E.
Nyberg, A.
Castegren, M.
Pikwer, A.
Yoshida, T.
Engelberts, D.
Otulakowski, G.
Katira, B.
Post, M.
Ferguson, N. D.
Brochard, L.
Amato, M. B. P.
Kavanagh, B. P.
Koch, N.
Huber, W.
Hoellthaler, J.
Mair, S.
Phillip, V.
Schmid, R. M.
Beitz, A.
Baladrón, V.
Calvo, F. J. Redondo
Padilla, D.
Villarejo, P.
Villazala, R.
Yuste, A. S.
Bejarano, N.
Steenstra, R. J.
Banierink, H.
Hof, J.
van der Horst, I. C.
Nijsten, M. W.
Hoekstra, M.
Roedl, K.
Sterz, F.
Horvatits, T.
Horvatits, K.
Drolz, A.
Herkner, H.
Fuhrmann, V.
Kott, M.
Zitta, K.
Brandt, B.
Schildhauer, C.
Elke, G.
Hummitzsch, L.
Frerichs, I.
Weiler, N.
Albrecht, M.
González, L. Rey
Alonso, D. Cabestrero
Ortiz, A. Blandino
Sánchez, R. de Pablo
Lucas, J. Higuera
Roedl, K.
Sterz, F.
Drolz, A.
Horvatits, K.
Horvatits, T.
Herkner, H.
Fuhrmann, V.
Horvatits, T.
Drolz, A.
Roedl, K.
Rutter, K.
Ferlitsch, A.
Fauler, G.
Trauner, M.
Fuhrmann, V.
Horvatits, T.
Pischke, S.
Fischer, L.
Thaiss, F.
Koch, M.
Bangert, K.
Fuhrmann, V.
Kluge, S.
Lohse, A. W.
Nashan, B.
Sterneck, M.
Faenza, S.
Siniscalchi, A.
Pierucci, E.
Mancini, E.
Ricci, D.
Gemelli, C.
Cuoghi, A.
Magnani, S.
Atti, M.
Sotos, F.
Cánovas, J.
López, A.
Burruezo, A.
Torres, D.
Herrera-Gutierrez, M. E.
Barrueco-Francioni, J.
Arias-Verdú, D.
Lozano-Saez, R.
Quesada-Garcia, G.
Seller-Pérez, G.
Figueiredo, A.
Anzola, Y.
Pereira, R.
Bento, L.
Arias-Verdú, D.
Lai, M.
Deiana, M.
Barrueco-Francioni, J.
Herrera-Gutierrez, M. E.
Seller-Perez, G.
Vardas, K.
Ilia, S.
Sertedaki, A.
Charmadari, E.
Stratakis, C. A.
Briassouli, E.
Goukos, D.
Psarra, K.
Botoula, E.
Tsagarakis, S.
Mageira, E.
Routsi, C.
Nanas, S.
Briassoulis, G.
Boscolo, A.
Bertini, D.
Campello, E.
Lucchetta, V.
Piasentini, E.
Radu, C. M.
Manesso, L.
Simioni, P.
Ori, C.
Su, H.
Lam, Y. M.
Willis, K.
Pullar, V.
Hubner, R. P.
Tsang, J. L.
de Guadiana-Romualdo, L. García
Rebollo-Acebes, S.
Esteban-Torrella, P.
Jiménez-Sánchez, R.
Jiménez-Santos, E.
Ortín-Freire, A.
Hernando-Holgado, A.
Albaladejo-Otón, M. D.
Coelho, L.
Rabello, L.
Salluh, J.
Martin-Loeches, I.
Rodriguez, A.
Nseir, S.
Póvoa, P.
Varis, E.
Pettilä, V.
Poukkanen, M.
Jacob, S.
Karlsson, S.
Perner, A.
Takala, J.
Wilkman, E.
Lundberg, O. H. M.
Bergenzaun, L.
Rydén, J.
Rosenqvist, M.
Melander, O.
Chew, M. S.
Rodriguez-Ruiz, E.
Vaquero, R. Hernández
Lago, A. Lopez
Allut, J. L. Garcia
Gestal, A. Estany
Gonzalez, M. A. Garcia
Kishihara, Y.
Yasuda, H.
Rebollo, S.
de Guadiana-Romualdo, L. García
Jimenez, R.
Torrella, P. Esteban
Fernandez, A.
Sanchez, S.
Ortin, A.
Bassi, G. Li
Prats, R. Guillamat
Artigas, A.
Aguilera, E.
Marti, D.
Ranzani, O. T.
Rigol, M.
Fernandez, L.
Ferrer, M.
Martin-Loeches, I.
Torres, A.
Lanziotti, V. S.
Póvoa, P.
Pulcheri, L.
Ribeiro, M. O.
Barbosa, A. P.
e Silva, J. R. Lapa
Soares, M.
Salluh, J. I. F.
Garcia, I. Palacios
Martin, A. Diaz
Marqués, M. Gil
Moreno, A. Puppo
Pizarraya, A. Gutierrez
Diaz, J. Pachón
Ibañez, M. Pachón
Smani, Y.
Connell, M. Mc
Zhang, L. A.
Parker, R. S.
Banerjee, I.
Clermont, G.
Norberg, E.
Oras, J.
Cuisinier, A.
Maufrais, C.
Payen, J. F.
Nottin, S.
Walther, G.
Bouzat, P.
Arib, S.
Bilotta, F.
Badenes, R.
Rubulotta, F.
Mirek, S.
Crippa, I. A.
Monfort, B.
Stazi, E.
Roig, A. Lozano
Creteur, J.
Taccone, F. S.
Magnoni, S.
Marando, M.
Pifferi, S.
Conte, V.
Ortolano, F.
Carbonara, M.
Bertani, G.
Scola, E.
Cadioli, M.
Triulzi, F.
Colombo, A.
Stocchetti, N.
Rotzel, H. B.
Lázaro, A. Serrano
Prada, D. Aguillón
Guimillo, M. Rodriguez
Piqueras, C. Sanchís
Guia, J. Romero
Simon, M. García
Arizmendi, A. Mesejo
Carratalá, A.
El Maraghi, S.
Yehia, A.
Bakry, M.
Shoman, A.
Backes, F. N.
Bianchin, M. M.
Vieira, S. R. R.
de Souza, A.
Backes, A. N.
Klein, C.
Kalaiselvan, M. S.
Renuka, M. K.
Arunkumar, A. S.
Lozano, A.
Lheureux, O.
Badenes, R.
Vincent, J. L.
Creteur, J.
Taccone, F. S.
Gallaher, C.
Cattlin, S.
Gordon, S.
Picard, J.
Fontana, V.
Bond, O.
Nobile, L.
Vincent, J. L.
Creteur, J.
Taccone, F. S.
Mrozek, S.
Delamarre, L.
Capilla, F.
Al-Saati, T.
Fourcade, O.
Geeraerts, T.
Dominguez-Berrot, A. M.
Gonzalez-Vaquero, M.
Vallejo-Pascual, M. E.
Gupta, D.
Ivory, B. D.
Chopra, M.
McCarthy, J.
Felderhof, C. L.
MacNeil, C.
Rubulotta, F.
Waldauf, P.
Maggiorini, M.
Duska, F.
Fumis, R. R. L.
Junior, J. M. Vieira
Amarante, G.
Skorko, A.
Sanders, S.
Aron, J.
Kroll, R. J.
Redfearn, C.
Krishnan, P.
Khalil, J. E.
Kovari, F.
Kongpolprom, N.
Gulia, V.
Lourenço, E.
Melão, L.
Duro, C.
Baptista, G.
Alves, A.
Arminda, B.
Rodrigues, M.
Marreiros, A.
Granja, C.
Hayward, J.
Baldwin, F.
Gray, R.
Katinakis, P. A.
Stijf, M.
Ten Kleij, M.
Jansen-Frederiks, M.
Broek, R.
de Bruijne, M.
Spronk, P. E.
Sinha, K.
Luney, M.
Palmer, K.
Keating, L.
Abu-Habsa, M.
Bahl, R.
Baskaralingam, N.
Ahmad, A.
Kanapeckaite, L.
Bhatti, P.
Glace, S.
Jeyabraba, S.
Lewis, H. F.
Kostopoulos, A.
Raja, M.
West, A.
Ely, A.
Turkoglu, L. M.
Zolfaghari, P.
Baptista, J. P.
Marques, M. P.
Martins, P.
Pimentel, J.
Gupta, D.
Su, Y. C.
Villacres, S.
Stone, M. E.
Parsikia, A.
Medar, S.
O’Dea, K. P.
Porter, J.
Tirlapur, N.
Jonathan, J. M.
Singh, S.
Takata, M.
Abu-Habsa, M.
Ahmad, A.
McWhirter, E.
Lyon, R.
Hariz, M. L.
Azmi, E.
Alkhan, J.
Honeybul, S.
Movsisyan, V.
Petrikov, S.
Marutyan, Z.
Aliev, I.
Evdokimov, A.
Antonucci, E.
Merz, T.
Hartmann, C.
Pelosi, P.
Calzia, E.
Radermacher, P.
Nußbaum, B.
Hartmann, C.
Huber-Lang, M.
Gröger, M.
Radermacher, P.
Nußbaum, B.
Nußbaum, B.
Antonucci, E.
Calzia, E.
Pelosi, P.
Radermacher, P.
Hartmann, C.
Svoren-Jabalera, E.
Davenport, E. E.
Humburg, P.
Knight, J.
Hinds, C. J.
Jun, I. J.
Kim, W. J.
Lee, E. H.
Besch, G.
Perrotti, A.
Puyraveau, M.
Carteron, L.
Baltres, M.
Samain, E.
Chocron, S.
Pili-Floury, S.
Plata-Menchaca, E. P.
Sabater-Riera, J.
Estruch, M.
Boza, E.
Sbraga, F.
Toscana-Fernández, J.
Bruguera-Pellicer, E.
Ordoñez-Llanos, J.
Pérez-Fernández, X. L.
Cavaleiro, P.
Tralhão, A.
Arrigo, M.
Lopes, J.-P.
Lebrun, M.
Cholley, B.
PerezVela, J. L.
MarinMateos, H.
Rivera, J. J. Jimenez
Llorente, M. A. Alcala
De Marcos, B. Gonzalez
Fernandez, F. J. Gonzalez
Laborda, C. Garcia
Zamora, D. Fernandez
Delgado, J. C. Lopez
Imperiali, C.
Berbel-Franco, D.
Dastis, M.
Moreno-Gonzalez, G.
Perez-Sanchez, J.
Romera-Peregrina, I.
Abellan-Lencina, R.
Martinez-Pascual, A.
Fuentes-Mila, V.
Gonzalez-Romero, M.
Górka, J.
Górka, K.
Iwaniec, T.
Frołow, M.
Polok, K.
Fronczek, J.
Kózka, M.
Musiał, J.
Szczeklik, W.
Pérez, A. González
Ordoñez, P. Florez
Giribet, A.
Cuervo, M. A. Alonso
Cuervo, R. Alonso
Esteban, M. A. Rodriguez
Fraile, L. Iglesias
Mittelbrum, C. Ponte
Albaiceta, G. Muñiz
Ampatzidou, F.
Sileli, M.
Kehagioglou, G.
Madesis, A.
Karaiskos, T.
Moursia, C.
Maleoglou, H.
Leleki, K.
Drossos, G.
Uz, Z.
Ince, Y.
Papatella, R.
Bulent, E.
Guerci, P.
Ince, C.
De Mol, B.
Vicka, V.
Gineityte, D.
Ringaitiene, D.
Norkiene, I.
Sipylaite, J.
Möller, C.
Fleischmann, C.
Thomas-Rueddel, D. O.
Vlasakov, V.
Rochwerg, B.
Theurer, P.
Gattinoni, L.
Reinhart, K.
Hartog, C. S.
Pérez, A. González
Al Sibai, J. Zanabili
Camblor, P. Martinez
Fernandez, P. Alvarez
Gala, J. M. García
Guisasola, J. Silba
Albaiceta, G. Muñiz
Tamura, T.
Yatabe, T.
Miyajima, I.
Yamashita, K.
Yokoyama, M.
Ampatzidou, F.
Kehagioglou, G.
Dalampini, E.
Nastou, M.
Baddour, A.
Ignatiadis, A.
Asteri, T.
Drossos, G.
Hathorn, K. E.
Purtle, S. W.
Horkan, C. M.
Gibbons, F. K.
Christopher, K. B.
Viana, M. V.
Tonietto, T. A.
Gross, L. A.
Costa, V. L.
Tavares, A. L. J.
Lisboa, B. O.
Moraes, R. B.
Vieira, S. R.
Viana, L. V.
Azevedo, M. J.
Ceniccola, G. D.
Pequeno, R. S. F.
Holanda, T. P.
Mendonça, V. S.
Araújo, W. M. C.
Carvalho, L. S. F.
Segaran, E.
Vickers, L.
Brinchmann, K.
Wignall, I.
Rubulotta, F.
De Brito-Ashurst, I.
del Olmo, R.
Esteban, M. J.
Vaquerizo, C.
Carreño, R.
Gálvez, V.
Kaminsky, G.
Nieto, B.
Fuentes, M.
De la Torre, M. A.
Torres, E.
Alonso, A.
Velayos, C.
Saldaña, T.
Escribá, A.
GRIP, J.
Kölegård, R.
Sundblad, P.
Rooyackers, O.
Naser, Ben
Jaziri, F.
Jazia, A. Ben
Barghouth, M.
Hentati, O.
Skouri, W.
El Euch, M.
Mahfoudhi, M.
Turki, S.
Abdelghni, K. Ben
Abdallah, Ben
Maha, B. N. M.
Cánovas, J.
Sotos, F.
López, A.
Lorente, M.
Burruezo, A.
Torres, D.
Polok, K.
Włudarczyk, A.
Górka, J.
Hałek, A.
Musiał, J.
Szczeklik, W.
Jazia, A. Ben
Jaziri, F.
Bargouth, M.
Bennasr, M.
Turki, S.
Abdelghani, K. Ben
Abdallah, T. Ben
de Grooth, H. J.
Geenen, I. L.
Parienti, J. J.
Straaten, H. M. Oudemans-van
Shum, H. P.
King, H. S.
Chan, K. C.
Yan, W. W.
Londoño, J. Gonzalez
Cardenas, C. Lorencio
Pedrosa, M. Morales
Gubianas, C. Murcia
Bertolin, C. Fuster
Batllori, N. Vila
Sirvent, J. M.
Wykes, K.
Jack, J.
Morgan, P.
Mukhopadhyay, A.
Chan, H. Y.
Kowitlawakul, Y.
Remani, D.
Leong, C. S. F.
Henry, C. J.
Puthucheary, Z. A.
Mendsaikhan, N.
Begzjav, T.
Lundeg, G.
Dünser, M.
Espinoza, E. D. Valenzuela
Welsh, S. P.
Motta, M. F.
Guerra, E.
Zerpa, M. C. l.
Zechner, F.
Furche, M.
Berdaguer, F.
Birri, P. N. Rubatto
Risso-Vazquez, A.
Dubin, A.
Masevicius, F. D.
Greaney, D.
Magee, A.
Fitzpatrick, G.
Lugo-Cob, R. G.
Sánchez-Hurtado, L. A.
Arvizu-Tachiquín, P. C.
Tejeda-Huezo, B. C.
Cano-Oviedo, A. A.
Baltazar-Torres, J. A.
Aydogan, M. S.
Togal, T.
Taha, A.
Chai, H. Z.
Kam, C.
Razali, S. S. Yang
Sivasamy, V.
Kuan, L. Y.
Poulose, V.
Morales, M. A. Lopez
Castro, S.
Pires, T.
Melão, L.
Krystopchuk, A.
Pereira, I.
Granja, C.
Taniguchi, L. U.
Pires, E. M. C.
Vieira, Jr, J. M.
Azevedo, L. C. P.
Nurses of the Central and General ICUs of Shiraz Namazi Hospital
Sedation an Delirium Group Hospital Universitari de Bellvitge
SPACeR group (Surrey Peri-operative, Anaesthesia and Critical Care Collaborative Research Group)
for the PRoVENT investigators and the PROVE Network
SEMICYUC/GETGAG Working Group
TAVeM study group
POPC-CB investigators
DESIRE (DExmedetomidine for Sepsis in ICU Randomized Evaluation) Trial Investigators
GEMINI
Bioethics work group of SEMICYUC
The FINNAKI Study Group
Queen Square Neuroanaesthesia and Neurocritical Care Resreach Group
Renal Transplantation HUVR
GEMINI
EDISVAL Group
EDISVAL Group
PLUG Working group
TAVeM study Group
The FINNAKI Study Group
on behalf of Department of Professional Development, ESICM
Critical Care Research Group
SIRAKI group
Grupo ESBAGA
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Intensive Care Medicine Experimental. September 2016 4(1):205-404
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of the differential cross section for top quark pair production in pp collisions at s = 8 TeV
Autorzy :
Khachatryan, V.
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hartl, C.
Hörmann, N.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Kiesenhofer, W.
Knünz, V.
Krammer, M.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Rabady, D.
Rahbaran, B.
Rohringer, H.
Schöfbeck, R.
Strauss, J.
Treberer-Treberspurg, W.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.
Mossolov, V.
Shumeiko, N.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Alderweireldt, S.
Bansal, M.
Bansal, S.
Cornelis, T.
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Knutsson, A.
Luyckx, S.
Ochesanu, S.
Rougny, R.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Van Spilbeeck, A.
Blekman, F.
Blyweert, S.
D’Hondt, J.
Daci, N.
Heracleous, N.
Keaveney, J.
Lowette, S.
Maes, M.
Olbrechts, A.
Python, Q.
Strom, D.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Villella, I.
Caillol, C.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Dobur, D.
Favart, L.
Gay, A. P. R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Léonard, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Perniè, L.
Reis, T.
Seva, T.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Wang, J.
Zenoni, F.
Adler, V.
Beernaert, K.
Benucci, L.
Cimmino, A.
Costantini, S.
Crucy, S.
Dildick, S.
Fagot, A.
Garcia, G.
Mccartin, J.
Ocampo Rios, A. A.
Ryckbosch, D.
Salva Diblen, S.
Sigamani, M.
Strobbe, N.
Thyssen, F.
Tytgat, M.
Yazgan, E.
Zaganidis, N.
Basegmez, S.
Beluffi, C.
Bruno, G.
Castello, R.
Caudron, A.
Ceard, L.
Da Silveira, G. G.
Delaere, C.
du Pree, T.
Favart, D.
Forthomme, L.
Giammanco, A.
Hollar, J.
Jafari, A.
Jez, P.
Komm, M.
Lemaitre, V.
Nuttens, C.
Pagano, D.
Perrini, L.
Pin, A.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Popov, A.
Quertenmont, L.
Selvaggi, M.
Vidal Marono, M.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Beliy, N.
Caebergs, T.
Daubie, E.
Hammad, G. H.
Júnior, W. L. Aldá
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Correa Martins Junior, M.
Martins, T. Dos Reis
Mora Herrera, C.
Pol, M. E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Custódio, A.
Da Costa, E. M.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Malbouisson, H.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Santaolalla, J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.
Dogra, S.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Genchev, V.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Piperov, S.
Rodozov, M.
Sultanov, G.
Vutova, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Glushkov, I.
Hadjiiska, R.
Kozhuharov, V.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Du, R.
Jiang, C. H.
Plestina, R.
Romeo, F.
Tao, J.
Wang, Z.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Ban, Y.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Zou, W.
Avila, C.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
Gomez, J. P.
Gomez Moreno, B.
Sanabria, J. C.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Polic, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Kadija, K.
Luetic, J.
Mekterovic, D.
Sudic, L.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Bodlak, M.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Assran, Y.
Ellithi Kamel, A.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Radi, A.
Kadastik, M.
Murumaa, M.
Raidal, M.
Tiko, A.
Eerola, P.
Fedi, G.
Voutilainen, M.
Härkönen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Peltola, T.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuovinen, E.
Wendland, L.
Talvitie, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Favaro, C.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Titov, M.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Dahms, T.
Dalchenko, M.
Dobrzynski, L.
Filipovic, N.
Florent, A.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Miné, P.
Mironov, C.
Naranjo, I. N.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Regnard, S.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Veelken, C.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Aubin, A.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Goetzmann, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Beaupere, N.
Boudoul, G.
Bouvier, E.
Brochet, S.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Chasserat, J.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fan, J.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Kurca, T.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Sabes, D.
Sgandurra, L.
Sordini, V.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Xiao, H.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Beranek, S.
Bontenackels, M.
Edelhoff, M.
Feld, L.
Hindrichs, O.
Klein, K.
Ostapchuk, A.
Perieanu, A.
Raupach, F.
Sammet, J.
Schael, S.
Weber, H.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.
Ata, M.
Brodski, M.
Dietz-Laursonn, E.
Duchardt, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Klingebiel, D.
Knutzen, S.
Kreuzer, P.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Olschewski, M.
Padeken, K.
Papacz, P.
Reithler, H.
Schmitz, S. A.
Sonnenschein, L.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Weber, M.
Cherepanov, V.
Erdogan, Y.
Flügge, G.
Geenen, H.
Geisler, M.
Haj Ahmad, W.
Heister, A.
Hoehle, F.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Kuessel, Y.
Künsken, A.
Lingemann, J.
Nowack, A.
Nugent, I. M.
Perchalla, L.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Asin, I.
Bartosik, N.
Behr, J.
Behrenhoff, W.
Behrens, U.
Bell, A. J.
Bergholz, M.
Bethani, A.
Borras, K.
Burgmeier, A.
Cakir, A.
Calligaris, L.
Campbell, A.
Choudhury, S.
Costanza, F.
Diez Pardos, C.
Dooling, S.
Dorland, T.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Flucke, G.
Garcia, J. Garay
Geiser, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.
Horton, D.
Jung, H.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kasemann, M.
Katsas, P.
Kieseler, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lobanov, A.
Lohmann, W.
Lutz, B.
Mankel, R.
Marfin, I.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Naumann-Emme, S.
Nayak, A.
Novgorodova, O.
Ntomari, E.
Perrey, H.
Pitzl, D.
Placakyte, R.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M.
Roland, B.
Ron, E.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Saxena, P.
Schmidt, R.
Schoerner-Sadenius, T.
Schröder, M.
Seitz, C.
Spannagel, S.
Vargas Trevino, A. D. R.
Walsh, R.
Wissing, C.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Blobel, V.
Centis Vignali, M.
Draeger, A. R.
Erfle, J.
Garutti, E.
Goebel, K.
Görner, M.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Höing, R. S.
Kirschenmann, H.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Lange, J.
Lapsien, T.
Lenz, T.
Marchesini, I.
Ott, J.
Peiffer, T.
Pietsch, N.
Poehlsen, J.
Poehlsen, T.
Rathjens, D.
Sander, C.
Schettler, H.
Schleper, P.
Schlieckau, E.
Schmidt, A.
Seidel, M.
Sola, V.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanelderen, L.
Vanhoefer, A.
Barth, C.
Baus, C.
Berger, J.
Böser, C.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Descroix, A.
Dierlamm, A.
Feindt, M.
Frensch, F.
Giffels, M.
Hartmann, F.
Hauth, T.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kornmayer, A.
Kuznetsova, E.
Lobelle Pardo, P.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, Th.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Ratnikov, F.
Röcker, S.
Simonis, H. J.
Stober, F. M.
Ulrich, R.
Wagner-Kuhr, J.
Wayand, S.
Weiler, T.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Giakoumopoulou, V. A.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Markou, A.
Markou, C.
Psallidas, A.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Agapitos, A.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Stiliaris, E.
Aslanoglou, X.
Evangelou, I.
Flouris, G.
Foudas, C.
Kokkas, P.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Hidas, P.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Zsigmond, A. J.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Molnar, J.
Palinkas, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Makovec, A.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Swain, S. K.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Gupta, R.
Bhawandeep, U.
Kalsi, A. K.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, R.
Mittal, M.
Nishu, N.
Singh, J. B.
Kumar, Ashok
Kumar, Arun
Ahuja, S.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Sharma, V.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, K.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.
Jain, Sa.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Modak, A.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Dutta, D.
Kailas, S.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Banerjee, S.
Bhowmik, S.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Dugad, S.
Ganguly, S.
Ghosh, S.
Guchait, M.
Gurtu, A.
Kole, G.
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mohanty, G. B.
Parida, B.
Sudhakar, K.
Wickramage, N.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Behnamian, H.
Etesami, S. M.
Fahim, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Chhibra, S. S.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Selvaggi, G.
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Abbiendi, G.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fasanella, D.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A. M.
Primavera, F.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Travaglini, R.
Albergo, S.
Cappello, G.
Chiorboli, M.
Costa, S.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Gallo, E.
Gonzi, S.
Gori, V.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Tropiano, A.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Ferretti, R.
Ferro, F.
Lo Vetere, M.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Gerosa, R.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Lucchini, M. T.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Martelli, A.
Marzocchi, B.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
Di Guida, S.
Fabozzi, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Merola, M.
Paolucci, P.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Branca, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
Dall’Osso, M.
Dorigo, T.
Galanti, M.
Gasparini, U.
Giubilato, P.
Gozzelino, A.
Lacaprara, S.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Passaseo, M.
Pazzini, J.
Pegoraro, M.
Pozzobon, N.
Ronchese, P.
Simonetto, F.
Torassa, E.
Tosi, M.
Triossi, A.
Zotto, P.
Zucchetta, A.
Zumerle, G.
Gabusi, M.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Mantovani, G.
Menichelli, M.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiezia, A.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bernardini, J.
Boccali, T.
Broccolo, G.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Fiori, F.
Foà, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Martini, L.
Messineo, A.
Moon, C. S.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Serban, A. T.
Spagnolo, P.
Squillacioti, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Vernieri, C.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
D’imperio, G.
Del Re, D.
Diemoz, M.
Jorda, C.
Longo, E.
Margaroli, F.
Meridiani, P.
Micheli, F.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Organtini, G.
Paramatti, R.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Soffi, L.
Traczyk, P.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Casasso, S.
Costa, M.
Degano, A.
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mazza, G.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Musich, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.
Potenza, A.
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Solano, A.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.
Gobbo, B.
La Licata, C.
Marone, M.
Schizzi, A.
Umer, T.
Zanetti, A.
Chang, S.
Kropivnitskaya, T. A.
Nam, S. K.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Kim, M. S.
Kong, D. J.
Lee, S.
Oh, Y. D.
Park, H.
Sakharov, A.
Son, D. C.
Kim, T. J.
Kim, J. Y.
Song, S.
Choi, S.
Gyun, D.
Hong, B.
Jo, M.
Kim, H.
Kim, Y.
Lee, B.
Lee, K. S.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Choi, M.
Kim, J. H.
Park, I. C.
Ryu, G.
Ryu, M. S.
Choi, Y.
Choi, Y. K.
Goh, J.
Kim, D.
Kwon, E.
Lee, J.
Seo, H.
Yu, I.
Juodagalvis, A.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Md Ali, M. A. B.
Casimiro Linares, E.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-de La Cruz, I.
Hernandez-Almada, A.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Krofcheck, D.
Butler, P. H.
Reucroft, S.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Khurshid, T.
Shoaib, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Romanowska-Rybinska, K.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Brona, G.
Bunkowski, K.
Cwiok, M.
Dominik, W.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Wolszczak, W.
Bargassa, P.
Da Cruz E Silva, C. Beir ao
Faccioli, P.
Parracho, P. G. Ferreira
Gallinaro, M.
Lloret Iglesias, L.
Nguyen, F.
Rodrigues Antunes, J.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Vischia, P.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavin, V.
Konoplyanikov, V.
Korenkov, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Mitsyn, V. V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Smirnov, V.
Tikhonenko, E.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Vorobyev, An.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Semenov, S.
Spiridonov, A.
Stolin, V.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Leonidov, A.
Mesyats, G.
Rusakov, S. V.
Vinogradov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Krychkine, V.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Tourtchanovitch, L.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Adzic, P.
Ekmedzic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Battilana, C.
Calvo, E.
Cerrada, M.
Chamizo Llatas, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Domínguez Vázquez, D.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Ramos, J. P. Fernández
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Garcia-Abia, P.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Navarro De Martino, E.
Yzquierdo, A. Pérez-Calero
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Quintario Olmeda, A.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M. S.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Missiroli, M.
Moran, D.
Brun, H.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Gomez, G.
Graziano, A.
Lopez Virto, A.
Marco, J.
Marco, R.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Matorras, F.
Munoz Sanchez, F. J.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Rodrigo, T.
Rodríguez-Marrero, A. Y.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vilar Cortabitarte, R.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Bachtis, M.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Benaglia, A.
Bendavid, J.
Benhabib, L.
Benitez, J. F.
Bernet, C.
Bianchi, G.
Bloch, P.
Bocci, A.
Bonato, A.
Bondu, O.
Botta, C.
Breuker, H.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Colafranceschi, S.
D’Alfonso, M.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Guio, F.
De Roeck, A.
De Visscher, S.
Di Marco, E.
Dobson, M.
Dordevic, M.
Dorney, B.
Dupont-Sagorin, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Eugster, J.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Giordano, D.
Girone, M.
Glege, F.
Guida, R.
Gundacker, S.
Guthoff, M.
Hammer, J.
Hansen, M.
Harris, P.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Kousouris, K.
Krajczar, K.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Magini, N.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marrouche, J.
Masetti, L.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Morovic, S.
Mulders, M.
Musella, P.
Orsini, L.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Perrozzi, L.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pimiä, M.
Piparo, D.
Plagge, M.
Racz, A.
Rolandi, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Sharma, A.
Siegrist, P.
Silva, P.
Simon, M.
Sphicas, P.
Spiga, D.
Steggemann, J.
Stieger, B.
Stoye, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Veres, G. I.
Wardle, N.
Wöhri, H. K.
Wollny, H.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Renker, D.
Rohe, T.
Bachmair, F.
Bäni, L.
Bianchini, L.
Buchmann, M. A.
Casal, B.
Chanon, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dünser, M.
Eller, P.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marini, A. C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Masciovecchio, M.
Meister, D.
Mohr, N.
Nägeli, C.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pandolfi, F.
Pauss, F.
Peruzzi, M.
Quittnat, M.
Rebane, L.
Rossini, M.
Starodumov, A.
Takahashi, M.
Theofilatos, K.
Wallny, R.
Weber, H. A.
Amsler, C.
Canelli, M. F.
Chiochia, V.
De Cosa, A.
Hinzmann, A.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Lange, C.
Millan Mejias, B.
Ngadiuba, J.
Robmann, P.
Ronga, F. J.
Taroni, S.
Verzetti, M.
Yang, Y.
Cardaci, M.
Chen, K. H.
Ferro, C.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Lu, Y. J.
Volpe, R.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chang, Y. H.
Chang, Y. W.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Dietz, C.
Grundler, U.
Hou, W.-S.
Kao, K. Y.
Lei, Y. J.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Majumder, D.
Petrakou, E.
Tzeng, Y. M.
Wilken, R.
Asavapibhop, B.
Singh, G.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Adiguzel, A.
Bakirci, M. N.
Cerci, S.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Eskut, E.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Gurpinar, E.
Hos, I.
Kangal, E. E.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Polatoz, A.
Sunar Cerci, D.
Tali, B.
Topakli, H.
Vergili, M.
Zorbilmez, C.
Akin, I. V.
Bilin, B.
Bilmis, S.
Gamsizkan, H.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Ocalan, K.
Sekmen, S.
Surat, U. E.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Albayrak, A.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Yetkin, T.
Cankocak, K.
Vardarlı, F. I.
Levchuk, L.
Sorokin, P.
Brooke, J. J.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Jacob, J.
Kreczko, L.
Lucas, C.
Meng, Z.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Poll, A.
Sakuma, T.
Senkin, S.
Smith, V. J.
Williams, T.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Womersley, W. J.
Worm, S. D.
Baber, M.
Bainbridge, R.
Buchmuller, O.
Burton, D.
Colling, D.
Cripps, N.
Cutajar, M.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Dunne, P.
Ferguson, W.
Fulcher, J.
Futyan, D.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Jarvis, M.
Karapostoli, G.
Kenzie, M.
Lane, R.
Lucas, R.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Mathias, B.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Pela, J.
Pesaresi, M.
Petridis, K.
Raymond, D. M.
Rogerson, S.
Rose, A.
Seez, C.
Sharp, P.
Tapper, A.
Vazquez Acosta, M.
Virdee, T.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Leggat, D.
Leslie, D.
Martin, W.
Reid, I. D.
Symonds, P.
Teodorescu, L.
Turner, M.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kasmi, A.
Liu, H.
Scarborough, T.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Fantasia, C.
Lawson, P.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
St. John, J.
Sulak, L.
Alimena, J.
Berry, E.
Bhattacharya, S.
Christopher, G.
Cutts, D.
Demiragli, Z.
Dhingra, N.
Ferapontov, A.
Garabedian, A.
Heintz, U.
Kukartsev, G.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Luk, M.
Narain, M.
Segala, S.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Speer, T.
Swanson, J.
Breedon, R.
Breto, G.
De La Barca Sanchez, M. Calderon
Chauhan, S.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Gardner, M.
Ko, W.
Lander, R.
Miceli, T.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Searle, M.
Shalhout, S.
Smith, J.
Squires, M.
Stolp, D.
Tripathi, M.
Wilbur, S.
Yohay, R.
Cousins, R.
Everaerts, P.
Farrell, C.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Rakness, G.
Takasugi, E.
Valuev, V.
Weber, M.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Heilman, J.
Ivova Rikova, M.
Jandir, P.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Luthra, A.
Malberti, M.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Shrinivas, A.
Sumowidagdo, S.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Cerati, G. B.
Cittolin, S.
D’Agnolo, R. T.
Holzner, A.
Kelley, R.
Klein, D.
Letts, J.
Macneill, I.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Palmer, C.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Sudano, E.
Tadel, M.
Tu, Y.
Vartak, A.
Welke, C.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Barge, D.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Danielson, T.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Flowers, K.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Geffert, P.
George, C.
Golf, F.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Justus, C.
Mccoll, N.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
To, W.
West, C.
Yoo, J.
Apresyan, A.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Chen, Y.
Duarte, J.
Mott, A.
Newman, H. B.
Pena, C.
Rogan, C.
Spiropulu, M.
Timciuc, V.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Azzolini, V.
Calamba, A.
Carlson, B.
Ferguson, T.
Iiyama, Y.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Gaz, A.
Krohn, M.
Luiggi Lopez, E.
Nauenberg, U.
Smith, J. G.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chatterjee, A.
Chaves, J.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
Eggert, N.
Mirman, N.
Nicolas Kaufman, G.
Patterson, J. R.
Ryd, A.
Salvati, E.
Skinnari, L.
Sun, W.
Teo, W. D.
Thom, J.
Thompson, J.
Tucker, J.
Weng, Y.
Winstrom, L.
Wittich, P.
Winn, D.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Anderson, J.
Apollinari, G.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cihangir, S.
Elvira, V. D.
Fisk, I.
Freeman, J.
Gao, Y.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Hare, D.
Harris, R. M.
Hirschauer, J.
Hooberman, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Kaadze, K.
Klima, B.
Kreis, B.
Kwan, S.
Linacre, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Martinez Outschoorn, V. I.
Maruyama, S.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mishra, K.
Mrenna, S.
Musienko, Y.
Nahn, S.
Newman-Holmes, C.
O’Dell, V.
Prokofyev, O.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Sharma, S.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vidal, R.
Whitbeck, A.
Whitmore, J.
Yang, F.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Carver, M.
Cheng, T.
Curry, D.
Das, S.
De Gruttola, M.
Di Giovanni, G. P.
Field, R. D.
Fisher, M.
Furic, I. K.
Hugon, J.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kypreos, T.
Low, J. F.
Matchev, K.
Milenovic, P.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muniz, L.
Rinkevicius, A.
Shchutska, L.
Snowball, M.
Sperka, D.
Yelton, J.
Zakaria, M.
Hewamanage, S.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Martinez, G.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bochenek, J.
Diamond, B.
Haas, J.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Prosper, H.
Veeraraghavan, V.
Weinberg, M.
Baarmand, M. M.
Hohlmann, M.
Kalakhety, H.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Bazterra, V. E.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Bucinskaite, I.
Cavanaugh, R.
Evdokimov, O.
Gauthier, L.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Khalatyan, S.
Kurt, P.
Moon, D. H.
O’Brien, C.
Silkworth, C.
Turner, P.
Varelas, N.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Duru, F.
Haytmyradov, M.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mermerkaya, H.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Rahmat, R.
Sen, S.
Tan, P.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Barnett, B. A.
Blumenfeld, B.
Bolognesi, S.
Fehling, D.
Gritsan, A. V.
Maksimovic, P.
Martin, C.
Swartz, M.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Benelli, G.
Bruner, C.
Kenny, III, R. P.
Malek, M.
Murray, M.
Noonan, D.
Sanders, S.
Sekaric, J.
Stringer, R.
Wang, Q.
Wood, J. S.
Chakaberia, I.
Ivanov, A.
Khalil, S.
Makouski, M.
Maravin, Y.
Saini, L. K.
Shrestha, S.
Skhirtladze, N.
Svintradze, I.
Gronberg, J.
Lange, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Belloni, A.
Calvert, B.
Eno, S. C.
Gomez, J. A.
Hadley, N. J.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kolberg, T.
Lu, Y.
Marionneau, M.
Mignerey, A. C.
Pedro, K.
Skuja, A.
Tonjes, M. B.
Tonwar, S. C.
Apyan, A.
Barbieri, R.
Bauer, G.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chan, M.
Di Matteo, L.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Gulhan, D.
Klute, M.
Lai, Y. S.
Lee, Y.-J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Ma, T.
Paus, C.
Ralph, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Stöckli, F.
Sumorok, K.
Velicanu, D.
Veverka, J.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, M.
Zanetti, M.
Zhukova, V.
Dahmes, B.
Gude, A.
Kao, S. C.
Klapoetke, K.
Kubota, Y.
Mans, J.
Pastika, N.
Rusack, R.
Singovsky, A.
Tambe, N.
Turkewitz, J.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Bose, S.
Claes, D. R.
Dominguez, A.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Keller, J.
Knowlton, D.
Kravchenko, I.
Lazo-Flores, J.
Malik, S.
Meier, F.
Snow, G. R.
Zvada, M.
Dolen, J.
Godshalk, A.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Kumar, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Baumgartel, D.
Chasco, M.
Haley, J.
Massironi, A.
Morse, D. M.
Nash, D.
Orimoto, T.
Trocino, D.
Wang, R. -J.
Wood, D.
Zhang, J.
Hahn, K. A.
Kubik, A.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Pollack, B.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Schmitt, M.
Stoynev, S.
Sung, K.
Velasco, M.
Won, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Chan, K. M.
Drozdetskiy, A.
Hildreth, M.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Luo, W.
Lynch, S.
Marinelli, N.
Pearson, T.
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Valls, N.
Wayne, M.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Antonelli, L.
Brinson, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Hughes, R.
Kotov, K.
Ling, T. Y.
Puigh, D.
Rodenburg, M.
Smith, G.
Winer, B. L.
Wolfe, H.
Wulsin, H. W.
Driga, O.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Hunt, A.
Koay, S. A.
Lujan, P.
Marlow, D.
Medvedeva, T.
Mooney, M.
Olsen, J.
Piroué, P.
Quan, X.
Saka, H.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Werner, J. S.
Zuranski, A.
Brownson, E.
Mendez, H.
Ramirez Vargas, J. E.
Barnes, V. E.
Benedetti, D.
Bortoletto, D.
De Mattia, M.
Gutay, L.
Hu, Z.
Jha, M. K.
Jones, M.
Jung, K.
Kress, M.
Leonardo, N.
Lopes Pegna, D.
Maroussov, V.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Shi, X.
Shipsey, I.
Silvers, D.
Svyatkovskiy, A.
Wang, F.
Xie, W.
Xu, L.
Yoo, H. D.
Zablocki, J.
Zheng, Y.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Adair, A.
Akgun, B.
Ecklund, K. M.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Zabel, J.
Betchart, B.
Bodek, A.
Covarelli, R.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Eshaq, Y.
Ferbel, T.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Goldenzweig, P.
Han, J.
Harel, A.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Korjenevski, S.
Petrillo, G.
Vishnevskiy, D.
Ciesielski, R.
Demortier, L.
Goulianos, K.
Lungu, G.
Mesropian, C.
Arora, S.
Barker, A.
Chou, J. P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Contreras-Campana, E.
Duggan, D.
Ferencek, D.
Gershtein, Y.
Gray, R.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hidas, D.
Kaplan, S.
Lath, A.
Panwalkar, S.
Park, M.
Patel, R.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
York, A.
Bouhali, O.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Eusebi, R.
Flanagan, W.
Gilmore, J.
Kamon, T.
Khotilovich, V.
Krutelyov, V.
Montalvo, R.
Osipenkov, I.
Pakhotin, Y.
Perloff, A.
Roe, J.
Rose, A.
Safonov, A.
Suarez, I.
Tatarinov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Cowden, C.
Damgov, J.
Dragoiu, C.
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Kunori, S.
Lee, S. W.
Libeiro, T.
Volobouev, I.
Appelt, E.
Delannoy, A. G.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Mao, Y.
Melo, A.
Sharma, M.
Sheldon, P.
Snook, B.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Arenton, M. W.
Boutle, S.
Cox, B.
Francis, B.
Goodell, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Lin, C.
Neu, C.
Wood, J.
Clarke, C.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, C.
Lamichhane, P.
Sturdy, J.
Belknap, D. A.
Carlsmith, D.
Cepeda, M.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Friis, E.
Hall-Wilton, R.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Lazaridis, C.
Levine, A.
Loveless, R.
Mohapatra, A.
Ojalvo, I.
Perry, T.
Pierro, G. A.
Polese, G.
Ross, I.
Sarangi, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, W. H.
Taylor, D.
Verwilligen, P.
Vuosalo, C.
Woods, N.
Collaboration, [Authorinst]The CMS
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. November 2015 75(11):1-39
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurements of the 8 TeV and combined constraints on triple gauge couplings
Autorzy :
Khachatryan, V.
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hartl, C.
Hörmann, N.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Kiesenhofer, W.
Knünz, V.
Krammer, M.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Rabady, D.
Rahbaran, B.
Rohringer, H.
Schöfbeck, R.
Strauss, J.
Treberer-Treberspurg, W.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.
Mossolov, V.
Shumeiko, N.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Alderweireldt, S.
Bansal, S.
Cornelis, T.
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Knutsson, A.
Lauwers, J.
Luyckx, S.
Ochesanu, S.
Rougny, R.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Van Spilbeeck, A.
Blekman, F.
Blyweert, S.
D’Hondt, J.
Daci, N.
Heracleous, N.
Keaveney, J.
Lowette, S.
Maes, M.
Olbrechts, A.
Python, Q.
Strom, D.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Villella, I.
Caillol, C.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Dobur, D.
Favart, L.
Gay, A. P. R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Léonard, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Perniè, L.
Randle-conde, A.
Reis, T.
Seva, T.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Wang, J.
Zenoni, F.
Adler, V.
Beernaert, K.
Benucci, L.
Cimmino, A.
Costantini, S.
Crucy, S.
Dildick, S.
Fagot, A.
Garcia, G.
Mccartin, J.
Ocampo Rios, A. A.
Ryckbosch, D.
Salva Diblen, S.
Sigamani, M.
Strobbe, N.
Thyssen, F.
Tytgat, M.
Yazgan, E.
Zaganidis, N.
Basegmez, S.
Beluffi, C.
Bruno, G.
Castello, R.
Caudron, A.
Ceard, L.
Da Silveira, G. G.
Delaere, C.
du Pree, T.
Favart, D.
Forthomme, L.
Giammanco, A.
Hollar, J.
Jafari, A.
Jez, P.
Komm, M.
Lemaitre, V.
Nuttens, C.
Pagano, D.
Perrini, L.
Pin, A.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Popov, A.
Quertenmont, L.
Selvaggi, M.
Vidal Marono, M.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Beliy, N.
Caebergs, T.
Daubie, E.
Hammad, G. H.
Júnior, W. L. Aldá
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Correa Martins Junior, M.
Martins, T. Dos Reis
Mora Herrera, C.
Pol, M. E.
Rebello Teles, P.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Custódio, A.
Da Costa, E. M.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Malbouisson, H.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Santaolalla, J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.
Dogra, S.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Genchev, V.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Piperov, S.
Rodozov, M.
Sultanov, G.
Vutova, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Glushkov, I.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Cheng, T.
Du, R.
Jiang, C. H.
Plestina, R.
Romeo, F.
Tao, J.
Wang, Z.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Ban, Y.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Zou, W.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
Gomez, J. P.
Gomez Moreno, B.
Sanabria, J. C.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Polic, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Kadija, K.
Luetic, J.
Mekterovic, D.
Sudic, L.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Bodlak, M.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Assran, Y.
Ellithi Kamel, A.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Radi, A.
Kadastik, M.
Murumaa, M.
Raidal, M.
Tiko, A.
Eerola, P.
Fedi, G.
Voutilainen, M.
Härkönen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Peltola, T.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuovinen, E.
Wendland, L.
Talvitie, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Favaro, C.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Titov, M.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Dahms, T.
Dalchenko, M.
Dobrzynski, L.
Filipovic, N.
Florent, A.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Miné, P.
Mironov, C.
Naranjo, I. N.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Regnard, S.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Veelken, C.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Aubin, A.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Goetzmann, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Skovpen, K.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Beaupere, N.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Bouvier, E.
Brochet, S.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Chasserat, J.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fan, J.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Kurca, T.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Sabes, D.
Sgandurra, L.
Sordini, V.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Xiao, H.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Beranek, S.
Bontenackels, M.
Edelhoff, M.
Feld, L.
Heister, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Klein, K.
Ostapchuk, A.
Preuten, M.
Raupach, F.
Sammet, J.
Schael, S.
Schulte, J. F.
Weber, H.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.
Ata, M.
Brodski, M.
Dietz-Laursonn, E.
Duchardt, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Klingebiel, D.
Knutzen, S.
Kreuzer, P.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Olschewski, M.
Padeken, K.
Papacz, P.
Reithler, H.
Schmitz, S. A.
Sonnenschein, L.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Weber, M.
Cherepanov, V.
Erdogan, Y.
Flügge, G.
Geenen, H.
Geisler, M.
Haj Ahmad, W.
Hoehle, F.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Kuessel, Y.
Künsken, A.
Lingemann, J.
Nowack, A.
Nugent, I. M.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asin, I.
Bartosik, N.
Behr, J.
Behrens, U.
Bell, A. J.
Bethani, A.
Borras, K.
Burgmeier, A.
Cakir, A.
Calligaris, L.
Campbell, A.
Choudhury, S.
Costanza, F.
Diez Pardos, C.
Dolinska, G.
Dooling, S.
Dorland, T.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Flucke, G.
Garcia, J. Garay
Geiser, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.
Jung, H.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kasemann, M.
Katsas, P.
Kieseler, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Korol, l.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lobanov, A.
Lohmann, W.
Lutz, B.
Mankel, R.
Marfin, I.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Naumann-Emme, S.
Nayak, A.
Ntomari, E.
Perrey, H.
Pitzl, D.
Placakyte, R.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M.
Roland, B.
Ron, E.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Saxena, P.
Schoerner-Sadenius, T.
Schröder, M.
Seitz, C.
Spannagel, S.
Vargas Trevino, A. D. R.
Walsh, R.
Wissing, C.
Blobel, V.
Centis Vignali, M.
Draeger, A. R.
Erfle, J.
Garutti, E.
Goebel, K.
Görner, M.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Höing, R. S.
Junkes, A.
Kirschenmann, H.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Lange, J.
Lapsien, T.
Lenz, T.
Marchesini, I.
Ott, J.
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Pietsch, N.
Poehlsen, J.
Poehlsen, T.
Rathjens, D.
Sander, C.
Schettler, H.
Schleper, P.
Schlieckau, E.
Schmidt, A.
Seidel, M.
Sola, V.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanelderen, L.
Vanhoefer, A.
Barth, C.
Baus, C.
Berger, J.
Böser, C.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Descroix, A.
Dierlamm, A.
Feindt, M.
Frensch, F.
Giffels, M.
Gilbert, A.
Hartmann, F.
Hauth, T.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kornmayer, A.
Kuznetsova, E.
Lobelle Pardo, P.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, T.
Müller, Th.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Röcker, S.
Simonis, H. J.
Stober, F. M.
Ulrich, R.
Wagner-Kuhr, J.
Wayand, S.
Weiler, T.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Giakoumopoulou, V. A.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Markou, A.
Markou, C.
Psallidas, A.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Agapitos, A.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Stiliaris, E.
Aslanoglou, X.
Evangelou, I.
Flouris, G.
Foudas, C.
Kokkas, P.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Hidas, P.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Zsigmond, A. J.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Molnar, J.
Palinkas, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Makovec, A.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Swain, S. K.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Gupta, R.
Bhawandeep, U.
Kalsi, A. K.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, R.
Mittal, M.
Nishu, N.
Singh, J. B.
Kumar, Ashok
Kumar, Arun
Ahuja, S.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Sharma, V.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, K.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.
Jain, Sa.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Modak, A.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Dutta, D.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Banerjee, S.
Bhowmik, S.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Dugad, S.
Ganguly, S.
Ghosh, S.
Guchait, M.
Gurtu, A.
Kole, G.
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mohanty, G. B.
Parida, B.
Sudhakar, K.
Wickramage, N.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Behnamian, H.
Etesami, S. M.
Fahim, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Chhibra, S. S.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Selvaggi, G.
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fasanella, D.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.
Rossi, A. M.
Primavera, F.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Travaglini, R.
Albergo, S.
Cappello, G.
Chiorboli, M.
Costa, S.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Gallo, E.
Gonzi, S.
Gori, V.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Tropiano, A.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Ferretti, R.
Ferro, F.
Lo Vetere, M.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Gerosa, R.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Lucchini, M. T.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Martelli, A.
Marzocchi, B.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
Di Guida, S.
Fabozzi, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Merola, M.
Paolucci, P.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
Dall’Osso, M.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Kanishchev, K.
Lacaprara, S.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Passaseo, M.
Pazzini, J.
Pozzobon, N.
Ronchese, P.
Simonetto, F.
Torassa, E.
Tosi, M.
Zotto, P.
Zucchetta, A.
Zumerle, G.
Gabusi, M.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Mantovani, G.
Menichelli, M.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiezia, A.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bernardini, J.
Boccali, T.
Broccolo, G.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Fedi, G.
Fiori, F.
Foà, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Martini, L.
Messineo, A.
Moon, C. S.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Serban, A. T.
Spagnolo, P.
Squillacioti, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Vernieri, C.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
D’imperio, G.
Del Re, D.
Diemoz, M.
Jorda, C.
Longo, E.
Margaroli, F.
Meridiani, P.
Micheli, F.
Organtini, G.
Paramatti, R.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Soffi, L.
Traczyk, P.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Casasso, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Degano, A.
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Musich, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.
Potenza, A.
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Solano, A.
Staiano, A.
Tamponi, U.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.
Gobbo, B.
La Licata, C.
Marone, M.
Schizzi, A.
Umer, T.
Zanetti, A.
Chang, S.
Kropivnitskaya, T. A.
Nam, S. K.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Kim, M. S.
Kong, D. J.
Lee, S.
Oh, Y. D.
Park, H.
Sakharov, A.
Son, D. C.
Kim, T. J.
Ryn, M. S.
Kim, J. Y.
Moon, D. H.
Song, S.
Choi, S.
Gyun, D.
Hong, B.
Jo, M.
Kim, H.
Kim, Y.
Lee, B.
Lee, K. S.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, J. H.
Park, I. C.
Ryu, G.
Choi, Y.
Choi, Y. K.
Goh, J.
Kim, D.
Kwon, E.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Juodagalvis, A.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Md Ali, M. A. B.
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Casimiro Linares, E.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-de La Cruz, I.
Hernandez-Almada, A.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Krofcheck, D.
Butler, P. H.
Reucroft, S.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Khurshid, T.
Shoaib, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Romanowska-Rybinska, K.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Brona, G.
Bunkowski, K.
Cwiok, M.
Dominik, W.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Bargassa, P.
Da Cruz E Silva, C. Beir ao
Faccioli, P.
Parracho, P. G. Ferreira
Gallinaro, M.
Lloret Iglesias, L.
Nguyen, F.
Rodrigues Antunes, J.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Vischia, P.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Golutvin, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavin, V.
Konoplyanikov, V.
Kozlov, G.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Smirnov, V.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Vorobyev, An.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, l.
Safronov, G.
Semenov, S.
Spiridonov, A.
Stolin, V.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Leonidov, A.
Mesyats, G.
Rusakov, S. V.
Vinogradov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Krychkine, V.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Tourtchanovitch, L.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Adzic, P.
Ekmedzic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Battilana, C.
Calvo, E.
Cerrada, M.
Chamizo Llatas, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Domínguez Vázquez, D.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Ramos, J. P. Fernández
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Garcia-Abia, P.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Navarro De Martino, E.
Yzquierdo, A. Pérez-Calero
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Quintario Olmeda, A.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M. S.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Missiroli, M.
Moran, D.
Brun, H.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Gomez, G.
Graziano, A.
Lopez Virto, A.
Marco, J.
Marco, R.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Matorras, F.
Munoz Sanchez, F. J.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Rodrigo, T.
Rodríguez-Marrero, A. Y.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vilar Cortabitarte, R.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Bachtis, M.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Benaglia, A.
Bendavid, J.
Benhabib, L.
Benitez, J. F.
Bloch, P.
Bocci, A.
Bonato, A.
Bondu, O.
Botta, C.
Breuker, H.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Colafranceschi, S.
D’Alfonso, M.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Guio, F.
De Roeck, A.
De Visscher, S.
Di Marco, E.
Dobson, M.
Dordevic, M.
Dorney, B.
Dupont-Sagorin, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Giordano, D.
Girone, M.
Glege, F.
Guida, R.
Gundacker, S.
Guthoff, M.
Hammer, J.
Hansen, M.
Harris, P.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Kousouris, K.
Krajczar, K.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Magini, N.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marrouche, J.
Masetti, L.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Morovic, S.
Mulders, M.
Orsini, L.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pimiä, M.
Piparo, D.
Plagge, M.
Racz, A.
Rolandi, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Sharma, A.
Siegrist, P.
Silva, P.
Simon, M.
Sphicas, P.
Spiga, D.
Steggemann, J.
Stieger, B.
Stoye, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Veres, G. I.
Wardle, N.
Wöhri, H. K.
Wollny, H.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Renker, D.
Rohe, T.
Bachmair, F.
Bäni, L.
Bianchini, L.
Buchmann, M. A.
Casal, B.
Chanon, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dünser, M.
Eller, P.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marini, A. C.
Marionneau, M.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Masciovecchio, M.
Meister, D.
Mohr, N.
Musella, P.
Nägeli, C.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pandolfi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrozzi, L.
Peruzzi, M.
Quittnat, M.
Rebane, L.
Rossini, M.
Starodumov, A.
Takahashi, M.
Theofilatos, K.
Wallny, R.
Weber, H. A.
Amsler, C.
Canelli, M. F.
Chiochia, V.
De Cosa, A.
Hinzmann, A.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Lange, C.
Ngadiuba, J.
Pinna, D.
Robmann, P.
Ronga, F. J.
Taroni, S.
Yang, Y.
Cardaci, M.
Chen, K. H.
Ferro, C.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Lu, Y. J.
Volpe, R.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chang, Y. H.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Dietz, C.
Grundler, U.
Hou, W.-S.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Miñano Moya, M.
Petrakou, E.
Tzeng, Y. M.
Wilken, R.
Asavapibhop, B.
Singh, G.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Adiguzel, A.
Bakirci, M. N.
Cerci, S.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Eskut, E.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar, E.
Hos, I.
Kangal, E. E.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Polatoz, A.
Sunar Cerci, D.
Tali, B.
Topakli, H.
Vergili, M.
Zorbilmez, C.
Akin, I. V.
Bilin, B.
Bilmis, S.
Gamsizkan, H.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Ocalan, K.
Sekmen, S.
Surat, U. E.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Albayrak, A.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Yetkin, T.
Cankocak, K.
Vardarlı, F. I.
Levchuk, L.
Sorokin, P.
Brooke, J. J.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Jacob, J.
Kreczko, L.
Lucas, C.
Meng, Z.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Poll, A.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-storey, S.
Senkin, S.
Smith, V. J.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Worm, S. D.
Baber, M.
Bainbridge, R.
Buchmuller, O.
Burton, D.
Colling, D.
Cripps, N.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Dunne, P.
Elwood, A.
Ferguson, W.
Fulcher, J.
Futyan, D.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Jarvis, M.
Karapostoli, G.
Kenzie, M.
Lane, R.
Lucas, R.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Mathias, B.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Pela, J.
Pesaresi, M.
Petridis, K.
Raymond, D. M.
Rogerson, S.
Rose, A.
Seez, C.
Sharp, P.
Tapper, A.
Vazquez Acosta, M.
Virdee, T.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Leggat, D.
Leslie, D.
Reid, I. D.
Symonds, P.
Teodorescu, L.
Turner, M.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kasmi, A.
Liu, H.
Pastika, N.
Scarborough, T.
Wu, Z.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Fantasia, C.
Lawson, P.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
St. John, J.
Sulak, L.
Alimena, J.
Berry, E.
Bhattacharya, S.
Christopher, G.
Cutts, D.
Demiragli, Z.
Dhingra, N.
Ferapontov, A.
Garabedian, A.
Heintz, U.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Speer, T.
Swanson, J.
Breedon, R.
Breto, G.
De La Barca Sanchez, M. Calderon
Chauhan, S.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Gardner, M.
Ko, W.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shalhout, S.
Smith, J.
Squires, M.
Stolp, D.
Tripathi, M.
Wilbur, S.
Yohay, R.
Cousins, R.
Everaerts, P.
Farrell, C.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Rakness, G.
Takasugi, E.
Valuev, V.
Weber, M.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Heilman, J.
Ivova Rikova, M.
Jandir, P.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Luthra, A.
Malberti, M.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Shrinivas, A.
Sumowidagdo, S.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Cerati, G. B.
Cittolin, S.
D’Agnolo, R. T.
Holzner, A.
Kelley, R.
Klein, D.
Letts, J.
Macneill, I.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Palmer, C.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Tu, Y.
Vartak, A.
Welke, C.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Barge, D.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Danielson, T.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Flowers, K.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Geffert, P.
George, C.
Golf, F.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Justus, C.
Mccoll, N.
Mullin, S. D.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
To, W.
West, C.
Yoo, J.
Apresyan, A.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Chen, Y.
Duarte, J.
Mott, A.
Newman, H. B.
Pena, C.
Pierini, M.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Azzolini, V.
Calamba, A.
Carlson, B.
Ferguson, T.
Iiyama, Y.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Gaz, A.
Krohn, M.
Luiggi Lopez, E.
Nauenberg, U.
Smith, J. G.
Stenson, K.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chatterjee, A.
Chaves, J.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
Eggert, N.
Mirman, N.
Nicolas Kaufman, G.
Patterson, J. R.
Ryd, A.
Salvati, E.
Skinnari, L.
Sun, W.
Teo, W. D.
Thom, J.
Thompson, J.
Tucker, J.
Weng, Y.
Winstrom, L.
Wittich, P.
Winn, D.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Anderson, J.
Apollinari, G.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cihangir, S.
Elvira, V. D.
Fisk, I.
Freeman, J.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Hare, D.
Harris, R. M.
Hirschauer, J.
Hooberman, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kreis, B.
Kwan, S.
Linacre, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Martinez Outschoorn, V. I.
Maruyama, S.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mishra, K.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Newman-Holmes, C.
O’Dell, V.
Prokofyev, O.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vidal, R.
Whitbeck, A.
Whitmore, J.
Yang, F.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Das, S.
De Gruttola, M.
Di Giovanni, G. P.
Field, R. D.
Fisher, M.
Furic, I. K.
Hugon, J.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kypreos, T.
Low, J. F.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Milenovic, P.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muniz, L.
Rinkevicius, A.
Shchutska, L.
Snowball, M.
Sperka, D.
Yelton, J.
Zakaria, M.
Hewamanage, S.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Martinez, G.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Adams, J. R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bochenek, J.
Diamond, B.
Haas, J.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Prosper, H.
Veeraraghavan, V.
Weinberg, M.
Baarmand, M. M.
Hohlmann, M.
Kalakhety, H.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Bucinskaite, I.
Cavanaugh, R.
Evdokimov, O.
Gauthier, L.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Kurt, P.
O’Brien, C.
Sandoval Gonzalez, l. D.
Silkworth, C.
Turner, P.
Varelas, N.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Haytmyradov, M.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mermerkaya, H.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Rahmat, R.
Sen, S.
Tan, P.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Anderson, I.
Barnett, B. A.
Blumenfeld, B.
Bolognesi, S.
Fehling, D.
Gritsan, A. V.
Maksimovic, P.
Martin, C.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Benelli, G.
Bruner, C.
Gray, J.
Kenny, III, R. P.
Majumder, D.
Malek, M.
Murray, M.
Noonan, D.
Sanders, S.
Sekaric, J.
Stringer, R.
Wang, Q.
Wood, J. S.
Chakaberia, I.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Khalil, S.
Makouski, M.
Maravin, Y.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Svintradze, I.
Gronberg, J.
Lange, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Belloni, A.
Calvert, B.
Eno, S. C.
Gomez, J. A.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kolberg, T.
Lu, Y.
Mignerey, A. C.
Pedro, K.
Skuja, A.
Tonjes, M. B.
Tonwar, S. C.
Apyan, A.
Barbieri, R.
Bierwagen, K.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Di Matteo, L.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Gulhan, D.
Klute, M.
Lai, Y. S.
Lee, Y.-J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Paus, C.
Ralph, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Velicanu, D.
Veverka, J.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, M.
Zanetti, M.
Zhukova, V.
Dahmes, B.
Gude, A.
Kao, S. C.
Klapoetke, K.
Kubota, Y.
Mans, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Rusack, R.
Singovsky, A.
Tambe, N.
Turkewitz, J.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Bose, S.
Claes, D. R.
Dominguez, A.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Keller, J.
Knowlton, D.
Kravchenko, I.
Lazo-Flores, J.
Meier, F.
Ratnikov, F.
Snow, G. R.
Zvada, M.
Dolen, J.
Godshalk, A.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Kumar, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Baumgartel, D.
Chasco, M.
Massironi, A.
Morse, D. M.
Nash, D.
Orimoto, T.
Trocino, D.
Wang, R. J.
Wood, D.
Zhang, J.
Hahn, K. A.
Kubik, A.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Pollack, B.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Schmitt, M.
Stoynev, S.
Sung, K.
Velasco, M.
Won, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Chan, K. M.
Drozdetskiy, A.
Hildreth, M.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Lynch, S.
Marinelli, N.
Musienko, Y.
Pearson, T.
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Smith, G.
Valls, N.
Wayne, M.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Antonelli, L.
Brinson, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Hughes, R.
Kotov, K.
Ling, T. Y.
Luo, W.
Puigh, D.
Rodenburg, M.
Winer, B. L.
Wolfe, H.
Wulsin, H. W.
Driga, O.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Koay, S. A.
Lujan, P.
Marlow, D.
Medvedeva, T.
Mooney, M.
Olsen, J.
Piroué, P.
Quan, X.
Saka, H.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Werner, J. S.
Zuranski, A.
Brownson, E.
Malik, S.
Mendez, H.
Ramirez Vargas, J. E.
Barnes, V. E.
Benedetti, D.
Bortoletto, D.
De Mattia, M.
Gutay, L.
Hu, Z.
Jha, M. K.
Jones, M.
Jung, K.
Kress, M.
Leonardo, N.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Primavera, F.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Shi, X.
Shipsey, I.
Silvers, D.
Svyatkovskiy, A.
Wang, F.
Xie, W.
Xu, L.
Zablocki, J.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Adair, A.
Akgun, B.
Ecklund, K. M.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Zabel, J.
Betchart, B.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Eshaq, Y.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Goldenzweig, P.
Han, J.
Harel, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Korjenevski, S.
Petrillo, G.
Verzetti, M.
Vishnevskiy, D.
Ciesielski, R.
Demortier, L.
Goulianos, K.
Mesropian, C.
Arora, S.
Barker, A.
Chou, J. P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Contreras-Campana, E.
Duggan, D.
Ferencek, D.
Gershtein, Y.
Gray, R.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hidas, D.
Kaplan, S.
Lath, A.
Panwalkar, S.
Park, M.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
York, A.
Bouhali, O.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Flanagan, W.
Gilmore, J.
Kamon, T.
Khotilovich, V.
Krutelyov, V.
Montalvo, R.
Osipenkov, I.
Pakhotin, Y.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Roe, J.
Rose, A.
Safonov, A.
Suarez, I.
Tatarinov, A.
Ulmer, K. A.
Akchurin, N.
Cowden, C.
Damgov, J.
Dragoiu, C.
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Kunori, S.
Lee, S. W.
Libeiro, T.
Volobouev, I.
Appelt, E.
Delannoy, A. G.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Mao, Y.
Melo, A.
Sharma, M.
Sheldon, P.
Snook, B.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Arenton, M. W.
Boutle, S.
Cox, B.
Francis, B.
Goodell, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Lin, C.
Neu, C.
Wolfe, E.
Wood, J.
Clarke, C.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, C.
Lamichhane, P.
Sturdy, J.
Belknap, D. A.
Carlsmith, D.
Cepeda, M.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Friis, E.
Hall-Wilton, R.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Lazaridis, C.
Levine, A.
Loveless, R.
Mohapatra, A.
Ojalvo, I.
Perry, T.
Pierro, G. A.
Polese, G.
Ross, I.
Sarangi, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, W. H.
Taylor, D.
Vuosalo, C.
Woods, N.
Collaboration, CMS
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. October 2015 75(10):1-26
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Constraints on the pMSSM, AMSB model and on other models from the search for long-lived charged particles in proton–proton collisions at s = 8 TeV
Autorzy :
Khachatryan, V.
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hartl, C.
Hörmann, N.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Kiesenhofer, W.
Knünz, V.
Krammer, M.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Rabady, D.
Rahbaran, B.
Rohringer, H.
Schöfbeck, R.
Strauss, J.
Treberer-Treberspurg, W.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.
Mossolov, V.
Shumeiko, N.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Alderweireldt, S.
Bansal, S.
Cornelis, T.
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Knutsson, A.
Lauwers, J.
Luyckx, S.
Ochesanu, S.
Rougny, R.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Van Spilbeeck, A.
Blekman, F.
Blyweert, S.
D’Hondt, J.
Daci, N.
Heracleous, N.
Keaveney, J.
Lowette, S.
Maes, M.
Olbrechts, A.
Python, Q.
Strom, D.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Villella, I.
Caillol, C.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Dobur, D.
Favart, L.
Gay, A. P. R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Léonard, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Perniè, L.
Randle-conde, A.
Reis, T.
Seva, T.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Wang, J.
Zenoni, F.
Adler, V.
Beernaert, K.
Benucci, L.
Cimmino, A.
Costantini, S.
Crucy, S.
Fagot, A.
Garcia, G.
Mccartin, J.
Ocampo Rios, A. A.
Poyraz, D.
Ryckbosch, D.
Salva Diblen, S.
Sigamani, M.
Strobbe, N.
Thyssen, F.
Tytgat, M.
Yazgan, E.
Zaganidis, N.
Basegmez, S.
Beluffi, C.
Bruno, G.
Castello, R.
Caudron, A.
Ceard, L.
Da Silveira, G. G.
Delaere, C.
du Pree, T.
Favart, D.
Forthomme, L.
Giammanco, A.
Hollar, J.
Jafari, A.
Jez, P.
Komm, M.
Lemaitre, V.
Nuttens, C.
Perrini, L.
Pin, A.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Popov, A.
Quertenmont, L.
Selvaggi, M.
Vidal Marono, M.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Beliy, N.
Caebergs, T.
Daubie, E.
Hammad, G. H.
Júnior, W. L. Aldá
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Correa Martins Junior, M.
Martins, T. Dos Reis
Molina, J.
Mora Herrera, C.
Pol, M. E.
Rebello Teles, P.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Custódio, A.
Da Costa, E. M.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Malbouisson, H.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Santaolalla, J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.
Dogra, S.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Genchev, V.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Piperov, S.
Rodozov, M.
Stoykova, S.
Sultanov, G.
Vutova, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Glushkov, I.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Cheng, T.
Du, R.
Jiang, C. H.
Plestina, R.
Romeo, F.
Tao, J.
Wang, Z.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Ban, Y.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Zhang, L.
Zou, W.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
Gomez, J. P.
Gomez Moreno, B.
Sanabria, J. C.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Polic, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Kadija, K.
Luetic, J.
Mekterovic, D.
Sudic, L.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Bodlak, M.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Assran, Y.
Elgammal, S.
Ellithi Kamel, A.
Radi, A.
Kadastik, M.
Murumaa, M.
Raidal, M.
Tiko, A.
Eerola, P.
Voutilainen, M.
Härkönen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Peltola, T.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuovinen, E.
Wendland, L.
Talvitie, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Favaro, C.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Titov, M.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Chapon, E.
Charlot, C.
Dahms, T.
Dalchenko, M.
Dobrzynski, L.
Filipovic, N.
Florent, A.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Miné, P.
Naranjo, I. N.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Regnard, S.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Veelken, C.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Aubin, A.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Goetzmann, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Skovpen, K.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Beaupere, N.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Bouvier, E.
Brochet, S.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Chasserat, J.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Courbon, B.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fan, J.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Kurca, T.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Sabes, D.
Sgandurra, L.
Sordini, V.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Xiao, H.
Bagaturia, I.
Autermann, C.
Beranek, S.
Bontenackels, M.
Edelhoff, M.
Feld, L.
Heister, A.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Ostapchuk, A.
Preuten, M.
Raupach, F.
Sammet, J.
Schael, S.
Schulte, J. F.
Weber, H.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.
Ata, M.
Brodski, M.
Dietz-Laursonn, E.
Duchardt, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Klingebiel, D.
Knutzen, S.
Kreuzer, P.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Olschewski, M.
Padeken, K.
Papacz, P.
Reithler, H.
Schmitz, S. A.
Sonnenschein, L.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Cherepanov, V.
Erdogan, Y.
Flügge, G.
Geenen, H.
Geisler, M.
Haj Ahmad, W.
Hoehle, F.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Kuessel, Y.
Künsken, A.
Lingemann, J.
Nowack, A.
Nugent, I. M.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asin, I.
Bartosik, N.
Behr, J.
Behrens, U.
Bell, A. J.
Bethani, A.
Borras, K.
Burgmeier, A.
Cakir, A.
Calligaris, L.
Campbell, A.
Choudhury, S.
Costanza, F.
Diez Pardos, C.
Dolinska, G.
Dooling, S.
Dorland, T.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Flucke, G.
Garcia, J. Garay
Geiser, A.
Gizhko, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.
Jung, H.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Karacheban, O.
Kasemann, M.
Katsas, P.
Kieseler, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Korol, l.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lobanov, A.
Lohmann, W.
Lutz, B.
Mankel, R.
Marfin, I.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Naumann-Emme, S.
Nayak, A.
Ntomari, E.
Perrey, H.
Pitzl, D.
Placakyte, R.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M.
Roland, B.
Ron, E.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Saxena, P.
Schoerner-Sadenius, T.
Schröder, M.
Seitz, C.
Spannagel, S.
Vargas Trevino, A. D. R.
Walsh, R.
Wissing, C.
Blobel, V.
Centis Vignali, M.
Draeger, A. R.
Erfle, J.
Garutti, E.
Goebel, K.
Görner, M.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Höing, R. S.
Junkes, A.
Kirschenmann, H.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Lapsien, T.
Lenz, T.
Marchesini, I.
Marconi, D.
Ott, J.
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Pietsch, N.
Poehlsen, J.
Poehlsen, T.
Rathjens, D.
Sander, C.
Schettler, H.
Schleper, P.
Schlieckau, E.
Schmidt, A.
Seidel, M.
Sola, V.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanelderen, L.
Vanhoefer, A.
Barth, C.
Baus, C.
Berger, J.
Böser, C.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Descroix, A.
Dierlamm, A.
Feindt, M.
Frensch, F.
Giffels, M.
Gilbert, A.
Hartmann, F.
Hauth, T.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kornmayer, A.
Lobelle Pardo, P.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, T.
Müller, Th.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Röcker, S.
Simonis, H. J.
Stober, F. M.
Ulrich, R.
Wagner-Kuhr, J.
Wayand, S.
Weiler, T.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Giakoumopoulou, V. A.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Markou, A.
Markou, C.
Psallidas, A.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Agapitos, A.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Stiliaris, E.
Tziaferi, E.
Aslanoglou, X.
Evangelou, I.
Flouris, G.
Foudas, C.
Kokkas, P.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Hidas, P.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Zsigmond, A. J.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Molnar, J.
Palinkas, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Makovec, A.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Swain, S. K.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Gupta, R.
Bhawandeep, U.
Kalsi, A. K.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, R.
Mittal, M.
Nishu, N.
Singh, J. B.
Kumar, Ashok
Kumar, Arun
Ahuja, S.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Sharma, V.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, K.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.
Jain, Sa.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Modak, A.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Dutta, D.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Banerjee, S.
Bhowmik, S.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Dugad, S.
Ganguly, S.
Ghosh, S.
Guchait, M.
Gurtu, A.
Kole, G.
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mohanty, G. B.
Parida, B.
Sudhakar, K.
Wickramage, N.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Behnamian, H.
Etesami, S. M.
Fahim, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Chhibra, S. S.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Selvaggi, G.
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fasanella, D.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Rossi, A. M.
Primavera, F.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Travaglini, R.
Albergo, S.
Cappello, G.
Chiorboli, M.
Costa, S.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Gallo, E.
Gonzi, S.
Gori, V.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Tropiano, A.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Ferretti, R.
Ferro, F.
Lo Vetere, M.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Gerosa, R.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Lucchini, M. T.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Martelli, A.
Marzocchi, B.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
Di Guida, S.
Fabozzi, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Merola, M.
Paolucci, P.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
Dall’Osso, M.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Kanishchev, K.
Lacaprara, S.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Passaseo, M.
Pazzini, J.
Pozzobon, N.
Ronchese, P.
Simonetto, F.
Torassa, E.
Tosi, M.
Zotto, P.
Zucchetta, A.
Zumerle, G.
Gabusi, M.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Mantovani, G.
Menichelli, M.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiezia, A.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bernardini, J.
Boccali, T.
Broccolo, G.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Fedi, G.
Fiori, F.
Foà, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Martini, L.
Messineo, A.
Moon, C. S.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Serban, A. T.
Spagnolo, P.
Squillacioti, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Vernieri, C.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
D’imperio, G.
Del Re, D.
Diemoz, M.
Jorda, C.
Longo, E.
Margaroli, F.
Meridiani, P.
Micheli, F.
Organtini, G.
Paramatti, R.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Soffi, L.
Traczyk, P.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Casasso, S.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Degano, A.
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Musich, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.
Potenza, A.
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Solano, A.
Staiano, A.
Tamponi, U.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.
Gobbo, B.
La Licata, C.
Marone, M.
Schizzi, A.
Umer, T.
Zanetti, A.
Chang, S.
Kropivnitskaya, T. A.
Nam, S. K.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Kim, M. S.
Kong, D. J.
Lee, S.
Oh, Y. D.
Park, H.
Sakharov, A.
Son, D. C.
Kim, T. J.
Ryn, M. S.
Kim, J. Y.
Moon, D. H.
Song, S.
Choi, S.
Gyun, D.
Hong, B.
Jo, M.
Kim, H.
Kim, Y.
Lee, B.
Lee, K. S.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, J. H.
Park, I. C.
Ryu, G.
Choi, Y.
Choi, Y. K.
Goh, J.
Kim, D.
Kwon, E.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Juodagalvis, A.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Md Ali, M. A. B.
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Casimiro Linares, E.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-de La Cruz, I.
Hernandez-Almada, A.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Krofcheck, D.
Butler, P. H.
Reucroft, S.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Khurshid, T.
Shoaib, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Romanowska-Rybinska, K.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Brona, G.
Bunkowski, K.
Cwiok, M.
Dominik, W.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Bargassa, P.
Da Cruz E Silva, C. Beir ao
Faccioli, P.
Parracho, P. G. Ferreira
Gallinaro, M.
Lloret Iglesias, L.
Nguyen, F.
Rodrigues Antunes, J.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Vischia, P.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Golutvin, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavin, V.
Konoplyanikov, V.
Kozlov, G.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Smirnov, V.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Vorobyev, An.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, l.
Safronov, G.
Semenov, S.
Spiridonov, A.
Stolin, V.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Leonidov, A.
Mesyats, G.
Rusakov, S. V.
Vinogradov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Krychkine, V.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Tourtchanovitch, L.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Adzic, P.
Ekmedzic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Battilana, C.
Calvo, E.
Cerrada, M.
Chamizo Llatas, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Domínguez Vázquez, D.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Ramos, J. P. Fernández
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Garcia-Abia, P.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Navarro De Martino, E.
Yzquierdo, A. Pérez-Calero
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Quintario Olmeda, A.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M. S.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Missiroli, M.
Moran, D.
Brun, H.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Gomez, G.
Graziano, A.
Lopez Virto, A.
Marco, J.
Marco, R.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Matorras, F.
Munoz Sanchez, F. J.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Rodrigo, T.
Rodríguez-Marrero, A. Y.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vilar Cortabitarte, R.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Bachtis, M.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Benaglia, A.
Bendavid, J.
Benhabib, L.
Benitez, J. F.
Bloch, P.
Bocci, A.
Bonato, A.
Bondu, O.
Botta, C.
Breuker, H.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Colafranceschi, S.
D’Alfonso, M.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Guio, F.
De Roeck, A.
De Visscher, S.
Di Marco, E.
Dobson, M.
Dordevic, M.
Dorney, B.
Dupont-Sagorin, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Giordano, D.
Girone, M.
Glege, F.
Guida, R.
Gundacker, S.
Guthoff, M.
Hammer, J.
Hansen, M.
Harris, P.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Kousouris, K.
Krajczar, K.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Magini, N.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marrouche, J.
Masetti, L.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Morovic, S.
Mulders, M.
Orsini, L.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pimiä, M.
Piparo, D.
Plagge, M.
Racz, A.
Rolandi, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Sharma, A.
Siegrist, P.
Silva, P.
Simon, M.
Sphicas, P.
Spiga, D.
Steggemann, J.
Stieger, B.
Stoye, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Veres, G. I.
Wardle, N.
Wöhri, H. K.
Wollny, H.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Renker, D.
Rohe, T.
Bachmair, F.
Bäni, L.
Bianchini, L.
Buchmann, M. A.
Casal, B.
Chanon, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dünser, M.
Eller, P.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marini, A. C.
Marionneau, M.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Masciovecchio, M.
Meister, D.
Mohr, N.
Musella, P.
Nägeli, C.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pandolfi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrozzi, L.
Peruzzi, M.
Quittnat, M.
Rebane, L.
Rossini, M.
Starodumov, A.
Takahashi, M.
Theofilatos, K.
Wallny, R.
Weber, H. A.
Amsler, C.
Canelli, M. F.
Chiochia, V.
De Cosa, A.
Hinzmann, A.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Lange, C.
Ngadiuba, J.
Pinna, D.
Robmann, P.
Ronga, F. J.
Taroni, S.
Yang, Y.
Cardaci, M.
Chen, K. H.
Ferro, C.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Lu, Y. J.
Volpe, R.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chang, Y. H.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Dietz, C.
Grundler, U.
Hou, W.-S.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Miñano Moya, M.
Petrakou, E.
Tzeng, Y. M.
Wilken, R.
Asavapibhop, B.
Singh, G.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Adiguzel, A.
Bakirci, M. N.
Cerci, S.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Eskut, E.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar, E.
Hos, I.
Kangal, E. E.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Polatoz, A.
Sunar Cerci, D.
Tali, B.
Topakli, H.
Vergili, M.
Zorbilmez, C.
Akin, I. V.
Bilin, B.
Bilmis, S.
Gamsizkan, H.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Ocalan, K.
Sekmen, S.
Surat, U. E.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Albayrak, A.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Yetkin, T.
Cankocak, K.
Vardarlı, F. I.
Levchuk, L.
Sorokin, P.
Brooke, J. J.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Jacob, J.
Kreczko, L.
Lucas, C.
Meng, Z.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Poll, A.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-storey, S.
Senkin, S.
Smith, V. J.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Worm, S. D.
Baber, M.
Bainbridge, R.
Buchmuller, O.
Burton, D.
Colling, D.
Cripps, N.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Dunne, P.
Elwood, A.
Ferguson, W.
Fulcher, J.
Futyan, D.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Jarvis, M.
Karapostoli, G.
Kenzie, M.
Lane, R.
Lucas, R.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Mathias, B.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Pela, J.
Pesaresi, M.
Petridis, K.
Raymond, D. M.
Rogerson, S.
Rose, A.
Seez, C.
Sharp, P.
Tapper, A.
Vazquez Acosta, M.
Virdee, T.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Leggat, D.
Leslie, D.
Reid, I. D.
Symonds, P.
Teodorescu, L.
Turner, M.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kasmi, A.
Liu, H.
Pastika, N.
Scarborough, T.
Wu, Z.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Fantasia, C.
Lawson, P.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
St. John, J.
Sulak, L.
Alimena, J.
Berry, E.
Bhattacharya, S.
Christopher, G.
Cutts, D.
Demiragli, Z.
Dhingra, N.
Ferapontov, A.
Garabedian, A.
Heintz, U.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Speer, T.
Swanson, J.
Breedon, R.
Breto, G.
De La Barca Sanchez, M. Calderon
Chauhan, S.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Gardner, M.
Ko, W.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shalhout, S.
Smith, J.
Squires, M.
Stolp, D.
Tripathi, M.
Wilbur, S.
Yohay, R.
Cousins, R.
Everaerts, P.
Farrell, C.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Rakness, G.
Takasugi, E.
Valuev, V.
Weber, M.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Heilman, J.
Ivova Rikova, M.
Jandir, P.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Luthra, A.
Malberti, M.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Shrinivas, A.
Sumowidagdo, S.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Cerati, G. B.
Cittolin, S.
D’Agnolo, R. T.
Holzner, A.
Kelley, R.
Klein, D.
Letts, J.
Macneill, I.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Palmer, C.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Tu, Y.
Vartak, A.
Welke, C.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Zevi Della Porta, G.
Barge, D.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Danielson, T.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Flowers, K.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Geffert, P.
George, C.
Golf, F.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Justus, C.
Mccoll, N.
Mullin, S. D.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
To, W.
West, C.
Yoo, J.
Apresyan, A.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Chen, Y.
Duarte, J.
Mott, A.
Newman, H. B.
Pena, C.
Pierini, M.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Azzolini, V.
Calamba, A.
Carlson, B.
Ferguson, T.
Iiyama, Y.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Gaz, A.
Krohn, M.
Luiggi Lopez, E.
Nauenberg, U.
Smith, J. G.
Stenson, K.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chatterjee, A.
Chaves, J.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
Eggert, N.
Mirman, N.
Nicolas Kaufman, G.
Patterson, J. R.
Ryd, A.
Salvati, E.
Skinnari, L.
Sun, W.
Teo, W. D.
Thom, J.
Thompson, J.
Tucker, J.
Weng, Y.
Winstrom, L.
Wittich, P.
Winn, D.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Anderson, J.
Apollinari, G.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cihangir, S.
Elvira, V. D.
Fisk, I.
Freeman, J.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Hare, D.
Harris, R. M.
Hirschauer, J.
Hooberman, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kreis, B.
Kwan, S.
Linacre, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Martinez Outschoorn, V. I.
Maruyama, S.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mishra, K.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Newman-Holmes, C.
O’Dell, V.
Prokofyev, O.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vidal, R.
Whitbeck, A.
Whitmore, J.
Yang, F.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Das, S.
De Gruttola, M.
Di Giovanni, G. P.
Field, R. D.
Fisher, M.
Furic, I. K.
Hugon, J.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kypreos, T.
Low, J. F.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Milenovic, P.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muniz, L.
Rinkevicius, A.
Shchutska, L.
Snowball, M.
Sperka, D.
Yelton, J.
Zakaria, M.
Hewamanage, S.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Martinez, G.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Adams, J. R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bochenek, J.
Diamond, B.
Haas, J.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Prosper, H.
Veeraraghavan, V.
Weinberg, M.
Baarmand, M. M.
Hohlmann, M.
Kalakhety, H.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Bucinskaite, I.
Cavanaugh, R.
Evdokimov, O.
Gauthier, L.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Kurt, P.
O’Brien, C.
Sandoval Gonzalez, l. D.
Silkworth, C.
Turner, P.
Varelas, N.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Haytmyradov, M.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mermerkaya, H.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Rahmat, R.
Sen, S.
Tan, P.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Anderson, I.
Barnett, B. A.
Blumenfeld, B.
Bolognesi, S.
Fehling, D.
Gritsan, A. V.
Maksimovic, P.
Martin, C.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Benelli, G.
Bruner, C.
Gray, J.
Kenny, III, R. P.
Majumder, D.
Malek, M.
Murray, M.
Noonan, D.
Sanders, S.
Sekaric, J.
Stringer, R.
Wang, Q.
Wood, J. S.
Chakaberia, I.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Khalil, S.
Makouski, M.
Maravin, Y.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Svintradze, I.
Gronberg, J.
Lange, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Belloni, A.
Calvert, B.
Eno, S. C.
Gomez, J. A.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kolberg, T.
Lu, Y.
Mignerey, A. C.
Pedro, K.
Skuja, A.
Tonjes, M. B.
Tonwar, S. C.
Apyan, A.
Barbieri, R.
Bierwagen, K.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Di Matteo, L.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Gulhan, D.
Klute, M.
Lai, Y. S.
Lee, Y.-J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Paus, C.
Ralph, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Velicanu, D.
Veverka, J.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, M.
Zanetti, M.
Zhukova, V.
Dahmes, B.
Gude, A.
Kao, S. C.
Klapoetke, K.
Kubota, Y.
Mans, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Rusack, R.
Singovsky, A.
Tambe, N.
Turkewitz, J.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Bose, S.
Claes, D. R.
Dominguez, A.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Keller, J.
Knowlton, D.
Kravchenko, I.
Lazo-Flores, J.
Meier, F.
Ratnikov, F.
Snow, G. R.
Zvada, M.
Dolen, J.
Godshalk, A.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Kumar, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Baumgartel, D.
Chasco, M.
Massironi, A.
Morse, D. M.
Nash, D.
Orimoto, T.
Trocino, D.
Wang, R. J.
Wood, D.
Zhang, J.
Hahn, K. A.
Kubik, A.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Pollack, B.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Schmitt, M.
Stoynev, S.
Sung, K.
Velasco, M.
Won, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Chan, K. M.
Drozdetskiy, A.
Hildreth, M.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Lynch, S.
Marinelli, N.
Musienko, Y.
Pearson, T.
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Smith, G.
Valls, N.
Wayne, M.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Antonelli, L.
Brinson, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Hughes, R.
Kotov, K.
Ling, T. Y.
Luo, W.
Puigh, D.
Rodenburg, M.
Winer, B. L.
Wolfe, H.
Wulsin, H. W.
Driga, O.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Koay, S. A.
Lujan, P.
Marlow, D.
Medvedeva, T.
Mooney, M.
Olsen, J.
Piroué, P.
Quan, X.
Saka, H.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Werner, J. S.
Zuranski, A.
Brownson, E.
Malik, S.
Mendez, H.
Ramirez Vargas, J. E.
Barnes, V. E.
Benedetti, D.
Bortoletto, D.
De Mattia, M.
Gutay, L.
Hu, Z.
Jha, M. K.
Jones, M.
Jung, K.
Kress, M.
Leonardo, N.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Primavera, F.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Shi, X.
Shipsey, I.
Silvers, D.
Svyatkovskiy, A.
Wang, F.
Xie, W.
Xu, L.
Zablocki, J.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Adair, A.
Akgun, B.
Ecklund, K. M.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Zabel, J.
Betchart, B.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Eshaq, Y.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Goldenzweig, P.
Han, J.
Harel, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Korjenevski, S.
Petrillo, G.
Verzetti, M.
Vishnevskiy, D.
Ciesielski, R.
Demortier, L.
Goulianos, K.
Mesropian, C.
Arora, S.
Barker, A.
Chou, J. P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Contreras-Campana, E.
Duggan, D.
Ferencek, D.
Gershtein, Y.
Gray, R.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hidas, D.
Kaplan, S.
Lath, A.
Panwalkar, S.
Park, M.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
York, A.
Bouhali, O.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Flanagan, W.
Gilmore, J.
Kamon, T.
Khotilovich, V.
Krutelyov, V.
Montalvo, R.
Osipenkov, I.
Pakhotin, Y.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Roe, J.
Rose, A.
Safonov, A.
Suarez, I.
Tatarinov, A.
Ulmer, K. A.
Akchurin, N.
Cowden, C.
Damgov, J.
Dragoiu, C.
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Kunori, S.
Lee, S. W.
Libeiro, T.
Volobouev, I.
Appelt, E.
Delannoy, A. G.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Mao, Y.
Melo, A.
Sharma, M.
Sheldon, P.
Snook, B.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Arenton, M. W.
Boutle, S.
Cox, B.
Francis, B.
Goodell, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Lin, C.
Neu, C.
Wolfe, E.
Wood, J.
Clarke, C.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, C.
Lamichhane, P.
Sturdy, J.
Belknap, D. A.
Carlsmith, D.
Cepeda, M.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Friis, E.
Hall-Wilton, R.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Lazaridis, C.
Levine, A.
Loveless, R.
Mohapatra, A.
Ojalvo, I.
Perry, T.
Pierro, G. A.
Polese, G.
Ross, I.
Sarangi, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, W. H.
Taylor, D.
Vuosalo, C.
Woods, N.
Collaboration, [Authorinst]The CMS
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. July 2015 75(7):1-29
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Distributions of topological observables in inclusive three- and four-jet events in pp collisions at TeV
Autorzy :
Khachatryan, V.
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hartl, C.
Hörmann, N.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Kiesenhofer, W.
Knünz, V.
Krammer, M.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Rabady, D.
Rahbaran, B.
Rohringer, H.
Schöfbeck, R.
Strauss, J.
Treberer-Treberspurg, W.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.
Mossolov, V.
Shumeiko, N.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Alderweireldt, S.
Bansal, S.
Cornelis, T.
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Knutsson, A.
Lauwers, J.
Luyckx, S.
Ochesanu, S.
Rougny, R.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Van Spilbeeck, A.
Blekman, F.
Blyweert, S.
D’Hondt, J.
Daci, N.
Heracleous, N.
Keaveney, J.
Lowette, S.
Maes, M.
Olbrechts, A.
Python, Q.
Strom, D.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Villella, I.
Caillol, C.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Dobur, D.
Favart, L.
Gay, A. P. R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Léonard, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Perniè, L.
Randle-conde, A.
Reis, T.
Seva, T.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Wang, J.
Zenoni, F.
Adler, V.
Beernaert, K.
Benucci, L.
Cimmino, A.
Costantini, S.
Crucy, S.
Dildick, S.
Fagot, A.
Garcia, G.
Mccartin, J.
Ocampo Rios, A. A.
Ryckbosch, D.
Salva Diblen, S.
Sigamani, M.
Strobbe, N.
Thyssen, F.
Tytgat, M.
Yazgan, E.
Zaganidis, N.
Basegmez, S.
Beluffi, C.
Bruno, G.
Castello, R.
Caudron, A.
Ceard, L.
Da Silveira, G. G.
Delaere, C.
du Pree, T.
Favart, D.
Forthomme, L.
Giammanco, A.
Hollar, J.
Jafari, A.
Jez, P.
Komm, M.
Lemaitre, V.
Nuttens, C.
Pagano, D.
Perrini, L.
Pin, A.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Popov, A.
Quertenmont, L.
Selvaggi, M.
Vidal Marono, M.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Beliy, N.
Caebergs, T.
Daubie, E.
Hammad, G. H.
Júnior, W. L. Aldá
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Correa Martins Junior, M.
Martins, T. Dos Reis
Mora Herrera, C.
Pol, M. E.
Rebello Teles, P.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Custódio, A.
Da Costa, E. M.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Malbouisson, H.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Santaolalla, J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.
Dogra, S.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Genchev, V.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Piperov, S.
Rodozov, M.
Sultanov, G.
Vutova, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Glushkov, I.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Cheng, T.
Du, R.
Jiang, C. H.
Plestina, R.
Romeo, F.
Tao, J.
Wang, Z.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Ban, Y.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Zou, W.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
Gomez, J. P.
Gomez Moreno, B.
Sanabria, J. C.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Polic, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Kadija, K.
Luetic, J.
Mekterovic, D.
Sudic, L.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Bodlak, M.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Assran, Y.
Ellithi Kamel, A.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Radi, A.
Kadastik, M.
Murumaa, M.
Raidal, M.
Tiko, A.
Eerola, P.
Fedi, G.
Voutilainen, M.
Härkönen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Peltola, T.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuovinen, E.
Wendland, L.
Talvitie, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Favaro, C.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Titov, M.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Dahms, T.
Dalchenko, M.
Dobrzynski, L.
Filipovic, N.
Florent, A.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Miné, P.
Mironov, C.
Naranjo, I. N.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Regnard, S.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Veelken, C.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Aubin, A.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Goetzmann, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Skovpen, K.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Beaupere, N.
Boudoul, G.
Bouvier, E.
Brochet, S.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Chasserat, J.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fan, J.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Kurca, T.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Sabes, D.
Sgandurra, L.
Sordini, V.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Xiao, H.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Beranek, S.
Bontenackels, M.
Edelhoff, M.
Feld, L.
Heister, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Klein, K.
Ostapchuk, A.
Raupach, F.
Sammet, J.
Schael, S.
Schulte, J. F.
Weber, H.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.
Ata, M.
Brodski, M.
Dietz-Laursonn, E.
Duchardt, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Klingebiel, D.
Knutzen, S.
Kreuzer, P.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Olschewski, M.
Padeken, K.
Papacz, P.
Reithler, H.
Schmitz, S. A.
Sonnenschein, L.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Weber, M.
Cherepanov, V.
Erdogan, Y.
Flügge, G.
Geenen, H.
Geisler, M.
Haj Ahmad, W.
Hoehle, F.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Kuessel, Y.
Künsken, A.
Lingemann, J.
Nowack, A.
Nugent, I. M.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asin, I.
Bartosik, N.
Behr, J.
Behrens, U.
Bell, A. J.
Bethani, A.
Borras, K.
Burgmeier, A.
Cakir, A.
Calligaris, L.
Campbell, A.
Choudhury, S.
Costanza, F.
Diez Pardos, C.
Dolinska, G.
Dooling, S.
Dorland, T.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Flucke, G.
Garcia, J. Garay
Geiser, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.
Jung, H.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kasemann, M.
Katsas, P.
Kieseler, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Korol, l.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lobanov, A.
Lohmann, W.
Lutz, B.
Mankel, R.
Marfin, I.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Naumann-Emme, S.
Nayak, A.
Ntomari, E.
Perrey, H.
Pitzl, D.
Placakyte, R.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M.
Roland, B.
Ron, E.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Saxena, P.
Schoerner-Sadenius, T.
Schröder, M.
Seitz, C.
Spannagel, S.
Vargas Trevino, A. D. R.
Walsh, R.
Wissing, C.
Blobel, V.
Centis Vignali, M.
Draeger, A. R.
Erfle, J.
Garutti, E.
Goebel, K.
Görner, M.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Höing, R. S.
Junkes, A.
Kirschenmann, H.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Lange, J.
Lapsien, T.
Lenz, T.
Marchesini, I.
Ott, J.
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Pietsch, N.
Poehlsen, J.
Poehlsen, T.
Rathjens, D.
Sander, C.
Schettler, H.
Schleper, P.
Schlieckau, E.
Schmidt, A.
Seidel, M.
Sola, V.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanelderen, L.
Vanhoefer, A.
Barth, C.
Baus, C.
Berger, J.
Böser, C.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Descroix, A.
Dierlamm, A.
Feindt, M.
Frensch, F.
Giffels, M.
Gilbert, A.
Hartmann, F.
Hauth, T.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kornmayer, A.
Kuznetsova, E.
Lobelle Pardo, P.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, T.
Müller, Th.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Röcker, S.
Simonis, H. J.
Stober, F. M.
Ulrich, R.
Wagner-Kuhr, J.
Wayand, S.
Weiler, T.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Giakoumopoulou, V. A.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Markou, A.
Markou, C.
Psallidas, A.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Agapitos, A.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Stiliaris, E.
Aslanoglou, X.
Evangelou, I.
Flouris, G.
Foudas, C.
Kokkas, P.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Hidas, P.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Zsigmond, A. J.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Molnar, J.
Palinkas, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Makovec, A.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Swain, S. K.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Gupta, R.
Bhawandeep, U.
Kalsi, A. K.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, R.
Mittal, M.
Nishu, N.
Singh, J. B.
Kumar, Ashok
Kumar, Arun
Ahuja, S.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Sharma, V.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, K.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.
Jain, Sa.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Modak, A.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Dutta, D.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Banerjee, S.
Bhowmik, S.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Dugad, S.
Ganguly, S.
Ghosh, S.
Guchait, M.
Gurtu, A.
Kole, G.
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mohanty, G. B.
Parida, B.
Sudhakar, K.
Wickramage, N.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Behnamian, H.
Etesami, S. M.
Fahim, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Chhibra, S. S.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Selvaggi, G.
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fasanella, D.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Rossi, A. M.
Primavera, F.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Travaglini, R.
Albergo, S.
Cappello, G.
Chiorboli, M.
Costa, S.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Gallo, E.
Gonzi, S.
Gori, V.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Tropiano, A.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Ferretti, R.
Ferro, F.
Lo Vetere, M.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Gerosa, R.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Lucchini, M. T.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Martelli, A.
Marzocchi, B.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
Di Guida, S.
Fabozzi, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Merola, M.
Paolucci, P.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bellato, M.
Biasotto, M.
Dall’Osso, M.
Dorigo, T.
Galanti, M.
Giubilato, P.
Gonella, F.
Gozzelino, A.
Kanishchev, K.
Lacaprara, S.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Montecassiano, F.
Passaseo, M.
Pazzini, J.
Pegoraro, M.
Pozzobon, N.
Ronchese, P.
Simonetto, F.
Torassa, E.
Tosi, M.
Vanini, S.
Ventura, S.
Zotto, P.
Zucchetta, A.
Gabusi, M.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vitulo, P.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Lariccia, P.
Mantovani, G.
Menichelli, M.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiezia, A.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bernardini, J.
Boccali, T.
Broccolo, G.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Fedi, G.
Fiori, F.
Foà, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Martini, L.
Messineo, A.
Moon, C. S.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Serban, A. T.
Spagnolo, P.
Squillacioti, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Vernieri, C.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
D’imperio, G.
Del Re, D.
Diemoz, M.
Jorda, C.
Longo, E.
Margaroli, F.
Meridiani, P.
Micheli, F.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Organtini, G.
Paramatti, R.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Soffi, L.
Traczyk, P.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Casasso, S.
Costa, M.
Degano, A.
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Musich, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.
Potenza, A.
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Solano, A.
Staiano, A.
Tamponi, U.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.
Gobbo, B.
La Licata, C.
Marone, M.
Schizzi, A.
Umer, T.
Zanetti, A.
Chang, S.
Kropivnitskaya, T. A.
Nam, S. K.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Kim, M. S.
Kong, D. J.
Lee, S.
Oh, Y. D.
Park, H.
Sakharov, A.
Son, D. C.
Kim, T. J.
Kim, J. Y.
Song, S.
Choi, S.
Gyun, D.
Hong, B.
Jo, M.
Kim, H.
Kim, Y.
Lee, B.
Lee, K. S.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, J. H.
Park, I. C.
Ryu, G.
Ryu, M. S.
Choi, Y.
Choi, Y. K.
Goh, J.
Kim, D.
Kwon, E.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Juodagalvis, A.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Md Ali, M. A. B.
Casimiro Linares, E.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-de La Cruz, I.
Hernandez-Almada, A.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Krofcheck, D.
Butler, P. H.
Reucroft, S.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Khurshid, T.
Shoaib, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Romanowska-Rybinska, K.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Brona, G.
Bunkowski, K.
Cwiok, M.
Dominik, W.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Wolszczak, W.
Bargassa, P.
Da Cruz E Silva, C. Beir ao
Faccioli, P.
Parracho, P. G. Ferreira
Gallinaro, M.
Lloret Iglesias, L.
Nguyen, F.
Rodrigues Antunes, J.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Vischia, P.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavin, V.
Konoplyanikov, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Vorobyev, An.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, l.
Safronov, G.
Semenov, S.
Spiridonov, A.
Stolin, V.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Leonidov, A.
Mesyats, G.
Rusakov, S. V.
Vinogradov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Krychkine, V.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Tourtchanovitch, L.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Adzic, P.
Ekmedzic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Battilana, C.
Calvo, E.
Cerrada, M.
Chamizo Llatas, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Domínguez Vázquez, D.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Ramos, J. P. Fernández
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Garcia-Abia, P.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Navarro De Martino, E.
Yzquierdo, A. Pérez-Calero
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Quintario Olmeda, A.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M. S.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Missiroli, M.
Moran, D.
Brun, H.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Gomez, G.
Graziano, A.
Lopez Virto, A.
Marco, J.
Marco, R.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Matorras, F.
Munoz Sanchez, F. J.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Rodrigo, T.
Rodríguez-Marrero, A. Y.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vilar Cortabitarte, R.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Bachtis, M.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Benaglia, A.
Bendavid, J.
Benhabib, L.
Benitez, J. F.
Bernet, C.
Bloch, P.
Bocci, A.
Bonato, A.
Bondu, O.
Botta, C.
Breuker, H.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Colafranceschi, S.
D’Alfonso, M.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Guio, F.
De Roeck, A.
De Visscher, S.
Di Marco, E.
Dobson, M.
Dordevic, M.
Dorney, B.
Dupont-Sagorin, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Giordano, D.
Girone, M.
Glege, F.
Guida, R.
Gundacker, S.
Guthoff, M.
Hammer, J.
Hansen, M.
Harris, P.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Kousouris, K.
Krajczar, K.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Magini, N.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marrouche, J.
Masetti, L.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Morovic, S.
Mulders, M.
Orsini, L.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Perrozzi, L.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pimiä, M.
Piparo, D.
Plagge, M.
Racz, A.
Rolandi, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Sharma, A.
Siegrist, P.
Silva, P.
Simon, M.
Sphicas, P.
Spiga, D.
Steggemann, J.
Stieger, B.
Stoye, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Veres, G. I.
Wardle, N.
Wöhri, H. K.
Wollny, H.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Renker, D.
Rohe, T.
Bachmair, F.
Bäni, L.
Bianchini, L.
Buchmann, M. A.
Casal, B.
Chanon, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dünser, M.
Eller, P.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marini, A. C.
Marionneau, M.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Masciovecchio, M.
Meister, D.
Mohr, N.
Musella, P.
Nägeli, C.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pandolfi, F.
Pauss, F.
Peruzzi, M.
Quittnat, M.
Rebane, L.
Rossini, M.
Starodumov, A.
Takahashi, M.
Theofilatos, K.
Wallny, R.
Weber, H. A.
Amsler, C.
Canelli, M. F.
Chiochia, V.
De Cosa, A.
Hinzmann, A.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Lange, C.
Millan Mejias, B.
Ngadiuba, J.
Pinna, D.
Robmann, P.
Ronga, F. J.
Taroni, S.
Verzetti, M.
Yang, Y.
Cardaci, M.
Chen, K. H.
Ferro, C.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Lu, Y. J.
Volpe, R.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chang, Y. H.
Chang, Y. W.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Dietz, C.
Grundler, U.
Hou, W.-S.
Kao, K. Y.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Majumder, D.
Petrakou, E.
Tzeng, Y. M.
Wilken, R.
Asavapibhop, B.
Singh, G.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Adiguzel, A.
Bakirci, M. N.
Cerci, S.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Eskut, E.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Gurpinar, E.
Hos, I.
Kangal, E. E.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Polatoz, A.
Sunar Cerci, D.
Tali, B.
Topakli, H.
Vergili, M.
Akin, I. V.
Bilin, B.
Bilmis, S.
Gamsizkan, H.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Ocalan, K.
Sekmen, S.
Surat, U. E.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Albayrak, A.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Yetkin, T.
Cankocak, K.
Vardarlı, F. I.
Levchuk, L.
Sorokin, P.
Brooke, J. J.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Jacob, J.
Kreczko, L.
Lucas, C.
Meng, Z.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Poll, A.
Sakuma, T.
Senkin, S.
Smith, V. J.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Worm, S. D.
Baber, M.
Bainbridge, R.
Buchmuller, O.
Burton, D.
Colling, D.
Cripps, N.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Dunne, P.
Ferguson, W.
Fulcher, J.
Futyan, D.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Jarvis, M.
Karapostoli, G.
Kenzie, M.
Lane, R.
Lucas, R.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Mathias, B.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Pela, J.
Pesaresi, M.
Petridis, K.
Raymond, D. M.
Rogerson, S.
Rose, A.
Seez, C.
Sharp, P.
Tapper, A.
Vazquez Acosta, M.
Virdee, T.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Leggat, D.
Leslie, D.
Reid, I. D.
Symonds, P.
Teodorescu, L.
Turner, M.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kasmi, A.
Liu, H.
Scarborough, T.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Fantasia, C.
Lawson, P.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
St. John, J.
Sulak, L.
Alimena, J.
Berry, E.
Bhattacharya, S.
Christopher, G.
Cutts, D.
Demiragli, Z.
Dhingra, N.
Ferapontov, A.
Garabedian, A.
Heintz, U.
Kukartsev, G.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Luk, M.
Narain, M.
Segala, M.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Speer, T.
Swanson, J.
Breedon, R.
Breto, G.
De La Barca Sanchez, M. Calderon
Chauhan, S.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Gardner, M.
Ko, W.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shalhout, S.
Smith, J.
Squires, M.
Stolp, D.
Tripathi, M.
Wilbur, S.
Yohay, R.
Cousins, R.
Everaerts, P.
Farrell, C.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Rakness, G.
Takasugi, E.
Valuev, V.
Weber, M.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Heilman, J.
Ivova Rikova, M.
Jandir, P.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Luthra, A.
Malberti, M.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Shrinivas, A.
Sumowidagdo, S.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Cerati, G. B.
Cittolin, S.
D’Agnolo, R. T.
Holzner, A.
Kelley, R.
Klein, D.
Letts, J.
Macneill, I.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Palmer, C.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Tu, Y.
Vartak, A.
Welke, C.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Barge, D.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Danielson, T.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Flowers, K.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Geffert, P.
George, C.
Golf, F.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Justus, C.
Mccoll, N.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
To, W.
West, C.
Yoo, J.
Apresyan, A.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Chen, Y.
Duarte, J.
Mott, A.
Newman, H. B.
Pena, C.
Pierini, M.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Azzolini, V.
Calamba, A.
Carlson, B.
Ferguson, T.
Iiyama, Y.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Gaz, A.
Krohn, M.
Luiggi Lopez, E.
Nauenberg, U.
Smith, J. G.
Stenson, K.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chatterjee, A.
Chaves, J.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
Eggert, N.
Mirman, N.
Nicolas Kaufman, G.
Patterson, J. R.
Ryd, A.
Salvati, E.
Skinnari, L.
Sun, W.
Teo, W. D.
Thom, J.
Thompson, J.
Tucker, J.
Weng, Y.
Winstrom, L.
Wittich, P.
Winn, D.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Anderson, J.
Apollinari, G.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cihangir, S.
Elvira, V. D.
Fisk, I.
Freeman, J.
Gao, Y.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Hare, D.
Harris, R. M.
Hirschauer, J.
Hooberman, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Kaadze, K.
Klima, B.
Kreis, B.
Kwan, S.
Linacre, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Martinez Outschoorn, V. I.
Maruyama, S.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mishra, K.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Newman-Holmes, C.
O’Dell, V.
Prokofyev, O.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Sharma, S.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vidal, R.
Whitbeck, A.
Whitmore, J.
Yang, F.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Das, S.
De Gruttola, M.
Di Giovanni, G. P.
Field, R. D.
Fisher, M.
Furic, I. K.
Hugon, J.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kypreos, T.
Low, J. F.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Milenovic, P.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muniz, L.
Rinkevicius, A.
Shchutska, L.
Snowball, M.
Sperka, D.
Yelton, J.
Zakaria, M.
Hewamanage, S.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Martinez, G.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bochenek, J.
Diamond, B.
Haas, J.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Prosper, H.
Veeraraghavan, V.
Weinberg, M.
Baarmand, M. M.
Hohlmann, M.
Kalakhety, H.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Bucinskaite, I.
Cavanaugh, R.
Evdokimov, O.
Gauthier, L.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Kurt, P.
Moon, D. H.
O’Brien, C.
Sandoval Gonzalez, l. D.
Silkworth, C.
Turner, P.
Varelas, N.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Haytmyradov, M.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mermerkaya, H.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Rahmat, R.
Sen, S.
Tan, P.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Barnett, B. A.
Blumenfeld, B.
Bolognesi, S.
Fehling, D.
Gritsan, A. V.
Maksimovic, P.
Martin, C.
Swartz, M.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Benelli, G.
Bruner, C.
Kenny, III, R. P.
Malek, M.
Murray, M.
Noonan, D.
Sanders, S.
Sekaric, J.
Stringer, R.
Wang, Q.
Wood, J. S.
Chakaberia, I.
Ivanov, A.
Khalil, S.
Makouski, M.
Maravin, Y.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Svintradze, I.
Gronberg, J.
Lange, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Belloni, A.
Calvert, B.
Eno, S. C.
Gomez, J. A.
Hadley, N. J.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kolberg, T.
Lu, Y.
Mignerey, A. C.
Pedro, K.
Skuja, A.
Tonjes, M. B.
Tonwar, S. C.
Apyan, A.
Barbieri, R.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chan, M.
Di Matteo, L.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Gulhan, D.
Klute, M.
Lai, Y. S.
Lee, Y.-J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Paus, C.
Ralph, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Velicanu, D.
Veverka, J.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, M.
Zanetti, M.
Zhukova, V.
Dahmes, B.
Gude, A.
Kao, S. C.
Klapoetke, K.
Kubota, Y.
Mans, J.
Pastika, N.
Rusack, R.
Singovsky, A.
Tambe, N.
Turkewitz, J.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Bose, S.
Claes, D. R.
Dominguez, A.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Keller, J.
Knowlton, D.
Kravchenko, I.
Lazo-Flores, J.
Meier, F.
Ratnikov, F.
Snow, G. R.
Zvada, M.
Dolen, J.
Godshalk, A.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Kumar, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Baumgartel, D.
Chasco, M.
Massironi, A.
Morse, D. M.
Nash, D.
Orimoto, T.
Trocino, D.
Wang, R. J.
Wood, D.
Zhang, J.
Hahn, K. A.
Kubik, A.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Pollack, B.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Schmitt, M.
Stoynev, S.
Sung, K.
Velasco, M.
Won, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Chan, K. M.
Drozdetskiy, A.
Hildreth, M.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Lynch, S.
Marinelli, N.
Musienko, Y.
Pearson, T.
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Smith, G.
Valls, N.
Wayne, M.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Antonelli, L.
Brinson, J.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Hughes, R.
Kotov, K.
Ling, T. Y.
Luo, W.
Puigh, D.
Rodenburg, M.
Winer, B. L.
Wolfe, H.
Wulsin, H. W.
Driga, O.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Hunt, A.
Koay, S. A.
Lujan, P.
Marlow, D.
Medvedeva, T.
Mooney, M.
Olsen, J.
Piroué, P.
Quan, X.
Saka, H.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Werner, J. S.
Zuranski, A.
Brownson, E.
Malik, S.
Mendez, H.
Ramirez Vargas, J. E.
Barnes, V. E.
Benedetti, D.
Bortoletto, D.
De Mattia, M.
Gutay, L.
Hu, Z.
Jha, M. K.
Jones, M.
Jung, K.
Kress, M.
Leonardo, N.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Shi, X.
Shipsey, I.
Silvers, D.
Svyatkovskiy, A.
Wang, F.
Xie, W.
Xu, L.
Zablocki, J.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Adair, A.
Akgun, B.
Ecklund, K. M.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Zabel, J.
Betchart, B.
Bodek, A.
Covarelli, R.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Eshaq, Y.
Ferbel, T.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Goldenzweig, P.
Han, J.
Harel, A.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Korjenevski, S.
Petrillo, G.
Vishnevskiy, D.
Ciesielski, R.
Demortier, L.
Goulianos, K.
Mesropian, C.
Arora, S.
Barker, A.
Chou, J. P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Contreras-Campana, E.
Duggan, D.
Ferencek, D.
Gershtein, Y.
Gray, R.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hidas, D.
Kaplan, S.
Lath, A.
Panwalkar, S.
Park, M.
Patel, R.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
York, A.
Bouhali, O.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Eusebi, R.
Flanagan, W.
Gilmore, J.
Kamon, T.
Khotilovich, V.
Krutelyov, V.
Montalvo, R.
Osipenkov, I.
Pakhotin, Y.
Perloff, A.
Roe, J.
Rose, A.
Safonov, A.
Suarez, I.
Tatarinov, A.
Ulmer, K. A.
Akchurin, N.
Cowden, C.
Damgov, J.
Dragoiu, C.
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Kunori, S.
Lee, S. W.
Libeiro, T.
Volobouev, I.
Appelt, E.
Delannoy, A. G.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Mao, Y.
Melo, A.
Sharma, M.
Sheldon, P.
Snook, B.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Arenton, M. W.
Boutle, S.
Cox, B.
Francis, B.
Goodell, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Lin, C.
Neu, C.
Wood, J.
Clarke, C.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, C.
Lamichhane, P.
Sturdy, J.
Belknap, D. A.
Carlsmith, D.
Cepeda, M.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Friis, E.
Hall-Wilton, R.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Lazaridis, C.
Levine, A.
Loveless, R.
Mohapatra, A.
Ojalvo, I.
Perry, T.
Pierro, G. A.
Polese, G.
Ross, I.
Sarangi, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, W. H.
Taylor, D.
Vuosalo, C.
Woods, N.
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. July 2015 75(7):1-26
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for a standard model Higgs boson produced in association with a top-quark pair and decaying to bottom quarks using a matrix element method
Autorzy :
Khachatryan, V.
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Hartl, C.
Hörmann, N.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Kiesenhofer, W.
Knünz, V.
Krammer, M.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Rabady, D.
Rahbaran, B.
Rohringer, H.
Schöfbeck, R.
Strauss, J.
Treberer-Treberspurg, W.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.
Mossolov, V.
Shumeiko, N.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Alderweireldt, S.
Bansal, S.
Cornelis, T.
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Knutsson, A.
Lauwers, J.
Luyckx, S.
Ochesanu, S.
Rougny, R.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Van Spilbeeck, A.
Blekman, F.
Blyweert, S.
D’Hondt, J.
Daci, N.
Heracleous, N.
Keaveney, J.
Lowette, S.
Maes, M.
Olbrechts, A.
Python, Q.
Strom, D.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Villella, I.
Caillol, C.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Dobur, D.
Favart, L.
Gay, A. P. R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Léonard, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Perniè, L.
Randle-conde, A.
Reis, T.
Seva, T.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Wang, J.
Zenoni, F.
Adler, V.
Beernaert, K.
Benucci, L.
Cimmino, A.
Costantini, S.
Crucy, S.
Fagot, A.
Garcia, G.
Mccartin, J.
Ocampo Rios, A. A.
Poyraz, D.
Ryckbosch, D.
Salva Diblen, S.
Sigamani, M.
Strobbe, N.
Thyssen, F.
Tytgat, M.
Yazgan, E.
Zaganidis, N.
Basegmez, S.
Beluffi, C.
Bruno, G.
Castello, R.
Caudron, A.
Ceard, L.
Da Silveira, G. G.
Delaere, C.
du Pree, T.
Favart, D.
Forthomme, L.
Giammanco, A.
Hollar, J.
Jafari, A.
Jez, P.
Komm, M.
Lemaitre, V.
Nuttens, C.
Pagano, D.
Perrini, L.
Pin, A.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Popov, A.
Quertenmont, L.
Selvaggi, M.
Vidal Marono, M.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Beliy, N.
Caebergs, T.
Daubie, E.
Hammad, G. H.
Júnior, W. L. Aldá
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Correa Martins Junior, M.
Martins, T. Dos Reis
Molina, J.
Mora Herrera, C.
Pol, M. E.
Rebello Teles, P.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Custódio, A.
Da Costa, E. M.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Malbouisson, H.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Santaolalla, J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.
Dogra, S.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Genchev, V.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Piperov, S.
Rodozov, M.
Stoykova, S.
Sultanov, G.
Vutova, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Glushkov, I.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Cheng, T.
Du, R.
Jiang, C. H.
Plestina, R.
Romeo, F.
Tao, J.
Wang, Z.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Ban, Y.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Zhang, F.
Zhang, L.
Zou, W.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
Gomez, J. P.
Gomez Moreno, B.
Sanabria, J. C.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Polic, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Kadija, K.
Luetic, J.
Mekterovic, D.
Sudic, L.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Bodlak, M.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Assran, Y.
Ellithi Kamel, A.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Radi, A.
Kadastik, M.
Murumaa, M.
Raidal, M.
Tiko, A.
Eerola, P.
Voutilainen, M.
Härkönen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Peltola, T.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuovinen, E.
Wendland, L.
Talvitie, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Favaro, C.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Titov, M.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Chapon, E.
Charlot, C.
Dahms, T.
Dobrzynski, L.
Filipovic, N.
Florent, A.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Miné, P.
Naranjo, I. N.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Regnard, S.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Veelken, C.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Aubin, A.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Chanon, N.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Goetzmann, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Skovpen, K.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Beaupere, N.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Bouvier, E.
Brochet, S.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Chasserat, J.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Courbon, B.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fan, J.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Kurca, T.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Sabes, D.
Sgandurra, L.
Sordini, V.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Xiao, H.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Autermann, C.
Beranek, S.
Bontenackels, M.
Edelhoff, M.
Feld, L.
Heister, A.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Ostapchuk, A.
Preuten, M.
Raupach, F.
Sammet, J.
Schael, S.
Schulte, J. F.
Weber, H.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.
Ata, M.
Brodski, M.
Dietz-Laursonn, E.
Duchardt, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Klingebiel, D.
Knutzen, S.
Kreuzer, P.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mittag, G.
Millet, P.
Olschewski, M.
Padeken, K.
Papacz, P.
Reithler, H.
Schmitz, S. A.
Sonnenschein, L.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Cherepanov, V.
Erdogan, Y.
Flügge, G.
Geenen, H.
Geisler, M.
Haj Ahmad, W.
Hoehle, F.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Kuessel, Y.
Künsken, A.
Lingemann, J.
Nowack, A.
Nugent, I. M.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asin, I.
Bartosik, N.
Behr, J.
Behrens, U.
Bell, A. J.
Bethani, A.
Borras, K.
Burgmeier, A.
Cakir, A.
Calligaris, L.
Campbell, A.
Choudhury, S.
Costanza, F.
Diez Pardos, C.
Dolinska, G.
Dooling, S.
Dorland, T.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Flucke, G.
Garcia, J. Garay
Geiser, A.
Gizhko, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.
Jung, H.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Karacheban, O.
Kasemann, M.
Katsas, P.
Kieseler, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Korol, I.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lobanov, A.
Lohmann, W.
Lutz, B.
Mankel, R.
Marfin, I.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Naumann-Emme, S.
Nayak, A.
Ntomari, E.
Perrey, H.
Pitzl, D.
Placakyte, R.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M.
Roland, B.
Ron, E.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Saxena, P.
Schoerner-Sadenius, T.
Schröder, M.
Seitz, C.
Spannagel, S.
Vargas Trevino, A. D. R.
Walsh, R.
Wissing, C.
Blobel, V.
Centis Vignali, M.
Draeger, A. R.
Erfle, J.
Garutti, E.
Goebel, K.
Görner, M.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Höing, R. S.
Junkes, A.
Kirschenmann, H.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Lapsien, T.
Lenz, T.
Marchesini, I.
Marconi, D.
Nowatschin, D.
Ott, J.
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Pietsch, N.
Poehlsen, J.
Poehlsen, T.
Rathjens, D.
Sander, C.
Schettler, H.
Schleper, P.
Schlieckau, E.
Schmidt, A.
Seidel, M.
Sola, V.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanelderen, L.
Vanhoefer, A.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baus, C.
Berger, J.
Böser, C.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Descroix, A.
Dierlamm, A.
Feindt, M.
Frensch, F.
Giffels, M.
Gilbert, A.
Hartmann, F.
Hauth, T.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.
Kornmayer, A.
Lobelle Pardo, P.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, T.
Müller, Th.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Röcker, S.
Simonis, H. J.
Stober, F. M.
Ulrich, R.
Wagner-Kuhr, J.
Wayand, S.
Weiler, T.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Giakoumopoulou, V. A.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Markou, A.
Markou, C.
Psallidas, A.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Agapitos, A.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Stiliaris, E.
Tziaferi, E.
Aslanoglou, X.
Evangelou, I.
Flouris, G.
Foudas, C.
Kokkas, P.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Paradas, E.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Hidas, P.
Horvath, D.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Zsigmond, A. J.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Molnar, J.
Palinkas, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Makov