Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Leal Cantu, R"" wg kryterium: Autor


Wyświetlanie 1-17 z 17
Tytuł :
Rivaroxaban or aspirin for patent foramen ovale and embolic stroke of undetermined source: a prespecified subgroup analysis from the NAVIGATE ESUS trial
Autorzy :
Abdelhamid, N
Abdul Rahman, D
Abdul-Saheb, M
Abreu, P
Abroskina, M
Abu Ahmad, F
Accassat, S
Acciaresi, M
Adami, A
Ahmad, N
Ahmed, F
Alberto Hawkes, M
Alemseged, F
Ali, A
Altavilla, R
Alwis, L
Amarenco, P
Amaro, S
Amaya Sanchez, LE
Amelia Pinto, A
Ameriso, SF
Amin, H
Amino, T
Amjad, AK
Anagnostou, E
Andersen, G
Anderson, C
Anderson, DC
Andrea Falco, M
Andres Mackinnon, F
Andreu, D
Androulakis, M
Angel Gamero, M
Angel Saredo, G
Angeles Diaz, R
Angels Font, M
Anticoli, S
Arauz, A
Arauz Gongora, AA
Araya, P
Arenillas Lara, JF
Arias Rivas, S
Arnold, M
Augustin, S
Avelar, W
Azevedo, E
Babikian, V
Bacellar, A
Badalyan, K
Bae, HJ
Baez Martinez, EM
Bagelmann, H
Bailey, P
Bak, Z
Baker, M
Balazs, A
Baldaranov, D
Balogun, I
Balueva, T
Bankuti, Z
Bar, M
Baranowska, A
Bardutzky, J
Barker Trejo, S
Barlinn, J
Baronnet, F
Barroso, C
Barteys, M
Bartolottiova, T
Barulin, A
Bas, M
Bashir, S
Basile, V
Bathe-Peters, R
Bathula, R
Batista, C
Batur Caglayan, H
Baumgartner, P
Bazan, R
Bazhenova, O
Beaudry, M
Beer, J
Behnam, Y
Beilei, C
Beinlich, A
Bejot, Y
Belkin, A
Benavente, OR
Benjamin, A
Berardi, V
Bereczki, D
Berkowitz, SD
Berlingieri, J
Berrios, W
Berrouschot, J
Bhandari, M
Bhargavah, M
Bicker, H
Bicsak, T
Bilik, M
Bindila, D
Birchenall, J
Birnbaum, L
Black, T
Blacker, D
Blacquiere, D
Blanc-Labarre, C
Blank, C
Blazejewska-Hyzorek, B
Bloch, S
Bodiguel, E
Bogdanov, E
Boos, L
Borcsik, L
Bornstein, N
Bouly, S
Braga, G
Bragado, I
Bravi, MC
Brokalaki, C
Brola, W
Brouns, R
Bruce, D
Brzoska-Mizgalska, J
Buck, B
Buksinska-Lisik, M
Burke, J
Burn, M
Bustamante, G
Cabrejo, L
Cai, K
Cajaraville, S
Calejo, M
Calvet, D
Campillo, J
Campos Costa, E
Camps, P
Can Alaydin, H
Candeloro, E
Canepa, C
Cantu Brito, CG
Cappellari, M
Carcel, C
Cardona Portela, P
Cardoso, F
Carek, M
Carletti, M
Carlos Portilla, J
Caruso, P
Casado-Naranjo, I
Castellini, P
Castro, D
Castro Meira, F
Cavallini, A
Cayuela Caudevilla, N
Cenciarelli, S
Cereda, C
Cerrone, P
Chakrabarti, A
Chaloulos-Iakovidis, P
Chamorro, A
Chandrasena, D
Chang, DI
Che, C
Chembala, J
Chen, J
Chen, Z
Chen, T
Chen, H
Chen, X
Chen, H
Chen, G
Chen, J
Chen, J
Chen, L
Chen, S
Cheripelli, B
Chin, M
Chiquete Anaya, E
Chorazy, M
Christensen, H
Christensen, T
Christian, L
Chu, F
Chung, CS
Clark, W
Clarke, R
Claverie, S
Clemente Agostoni, E
Clissold, B
Coelho, J
Cohen, D
Colakoglu, S
Collas, D
Condurso, R
Connolly, SJ
Consoli, D
Constantin, C
Constantino Silva, AB
Contardo, L
Corlobe, A
Correia, M
Correia, C
Cortijo Garcia, E
Coull, B
Coutts, S
Coveney, S
Cras, P
Crols, R
Crozier, S
Csanyi, A
Csiba, L
Csontos, K
Csuha, R
Cui, L
Cunha, L
Curtze, S
Czerska, M
Czlonkowska, A
Czurko, M
Czuryszkiewicz, M
Dagnino, M
Dai, C
Daineko, A
Dalek, G
Damgaard, D
Danese, A
Dani, K
Danku, V
Dario Toledo, W
Dávalos, A
De Havenon, A
De Keyser, J
De Klippel, N
De La Torre, J
De Pauw, A
De Smedt, A
De Torres, R
De Vries Basson, MM
Dearborn, J
Deganutto, R
Degeorgia, M
Deguchi, I
Del Giudice, A
Delcourt, C
Delgado-Mederos, R
Della Marca, G
Delpont, B
Deltour, S
Demets, DL
Dennis, M
Desai, J
Devine, J
Dhollander, I
Di Mascio, MT
Diaconu, M
Diaz Otero, F
Dietzel, J
Diez-Tejedor, E
Ding, N
Ding, J
Ding, J
Diomedi, M
Dioszeghy, P
Distefano, M
Domigo, V
Dorodnicov, E
Dossi, D
Doubal, F
Druzenko, I
Du, P
Du, J
Duman, T
Duodu, Y
Dutta, D
Dylewicz, L
Eckstein, J
Ehrensperger, E
Ehrlich, S
Einer Allende, G
Elena Halac, B
Elyas, S
Endres, M
Engelbrecht, JM
Engelter, S
Epinat, M
Eren, F
Esbjornsson, M
Escribano, B
Escudero, I
Esisi, B
Essa, B
Esterbauer, M
Evans, N
Eveson, D
Fabio, S
Fang, L
Fanta, S
Fares, M
Fatar, M
Faust, K
Favate, A
Fazekas, F
Federica Denaro, M
Fedin, A
Felipe Amaya, P
Feng, J
Ferencova, K
Fernanda Gilli, M
Fernandez, MD
Fernandez Pirrone, PN
Fernandez Vera, J
Ferrari, J
Ferreira, A
Ferreira Junior, G
Fidler, M
Field, D
Field, T
Figueroa, C
Fiksa, J
Filipov, A
Firstenfeld, A
Fisch, L
Fischer, U
Fisselier, M
Fiszer, U
Fluri, F
Fortea, G
Fotherby, K
Fraczek, A
France, E
Freitas, G
Frey, S
Frick, M
Friedman, A
Friedrich, M
Frisullo, G
Fryze, W
Fuentes Gimeno, B
Fujigasaki, H
Fukuyama, K
Furlan, A
Furlanis, G
Furnace, J
Gabriel, M
Gabriel Reich, E
Gagliardi, RJ
Galati, F
Galli Giqueauk, E
Gallina, A
Gallinella, E
Gallo, J
Gangadharan, S
Gao, Y
Garcia Lopez, R
Garcia Pastor, A
Garcia Sanchez, SM
Garnauf, M
Garnier, P
Gasecki, D
Gasic, K
Gasiorek, K
Gasser, S
Gaugg, M
Gebreyohanns, M
Gebura, K
Geng, J
Geniz Clavijo, M
Georg Haeusler, K
Geran, R
Geremek, M
Gerocs, Z
Ghia, D
Giannandrea, D
Giatsidis, F
Gien Lopez, JA
Gil Nunez, A
Gimenez, L
Giralt, E
Glabinski, A
Gladstone, D
Gliem, M
Gluszkiewicz, M
Goddeau, R
Gogoleva, E
Gokce, M
Goldemund, D
Golikov, K
Gomes Neto, A
Gomez Schneider, M
Gomez-Choco, M
Gomis, M
Gongora-Rivera, JF
Gonysheva, Y
Gonzalez, L
Gonzalez Toledo, ME
Gottschal, M
Gozdzik, I
Grabowski, S
Graf, S
Green, D
Greer, D
Gregorio, T
Greisenegger, S
Greshnova, I
Griebe, M
Grzesik, M
Guan, J
Guarda, S
Gueguen, A
Guidoux, C
Guillermo Povedano, P
Guillon, B
Guiraudg, V
Gunathilagan, G
Guryanova, N
Gusev, V
Gustavo Persi, G
Gutiérrez, R
Guyler, P
Gyuker, N
Hachinski, V
Hajas, A
Hallevi, H
Hankey, G
Hankey, GJ
Hanouskova, L
Hao, L
Haraguchi, K
Haralur Sreekantaiah, Y
Haratz, S
Hargroves, D
Harkness, K
Harmel, P
Harrasser, M
Hart, RG
Harvey, M
Hasan, R
Hasegawa, Y
Hassan, A
Hattori, M
Hatzitolios, A
Hauk, M
Hayashi, T
Hayhoe, H
Hedna, VS
Heine, M
Held, V
Hellwig, S
Henkner, J
Henninger, N
Hermans, S
Hernandez, J
Herrero, D
Hervieu-Begue, M
Herzig, R
Hicken, L
Hieber, M
Hill, M
Hirose, M
Hobeanu, MC
Hobson, B
Hochstetter, M
Hoe Heo, J
Hoffmann, M
Holmstedt, C
Hon, P
Hong, KS
Honma, Y
Horev, A
Horgan, G
Horvath, L
Horvath, M
Hoyer, C
Huang, D
Huang, H
Huber, B
Huhtakangas, J
Hussain, M
Igarashi, S
Iglesias Mohedano, AM
Ignacio Tembl, J
Impellizzeri, M
Inanc, Y
Ioli, P
Irina Aniculaesei, A
Ishida, K
Itabashi, R
Iversen, H
Jagolino, A
Jakab, K
Jander, S
Janka, H
Jankovych, J
Jansen, J
Jasek, L
Javier Alet, M
Javor, L
Jin, X
Jing, P
Joachim, B
Joan Macleod, M
Johnson, M
Jose Martin, J
Joyner, C
Judit Szabo, K
Jun-Oconnell, A
Jura, R
Kaczorowska, B
Kadlcikova, J
Kahles, T
Kakaletsis, N
Kakuk, I
Kalinowska, K
Kaminska, K
Kaneko, C
Kanellos, I
Kapeller, P
Kapica-Topczewska, K
Karasz, O
Karlinski, M
Karlsson, JE
Kasa, K
Kashaeva, E
Kasner, SE
Kaste, M
Kasza, J
Katalin Iljicsov, A
Katsurayama, M
Kaur, S
Kawanishi, M
Kaygorodtseva, S
Ke, K
Kei, A
Keilitz, J
Kellner, J
Kelly, P
Kelly, S
Kemlink, D
Kerekgyarto, M
Keskinarkaus, I
Khairutdinova, D
Khanna, A
Khaw, A
Kholopov, M
Khoumri, C
Kirpicheva, S
Kirshner, H
Kitagawa, K
Kittner, S
Kivioja, R
Klein, F
Kleindorfer, D
Kleinig, T
Klivenyi, P
Knecht, S
Kobayashi, Y
Kobayashi, A
Koch, M
Koehler, L
Koivu, M
Kolianov, V
Koltsov, I
Kondo, T
Konkov, I
Kopecky, S
Korompoki, E
Korpela, J
Kosarz-Lanczek, K
Koutroubi, A
Kovacs, K
Kovacs, T
Kovacs, H
Kowalczyk, K
Kowalska, M
Krajickova, D
Kral, M
Krarup Hansen, C
Kraska, J
Krebs, S
Krejci, V
Kremer, C
Kreuzpointer, R
Krzyzanowska, M
Kucken, D
Kulakowska, A
Kunzmann, J
Kurenkova, N
Kuris, A
Kurkowska-Jastrzebska, I
Kurtenkova, N
Kurushina, O
Kusnick, G
Kustova, M
Kuwashiro, T
Kwan Cha, J
Lago, A
Lagutenko, M
Lajos, B
Lambeck, J
Lamy, C
Landolfi, A
Lanfranconi, S
Lang, W
Lara Lezama, LB
Lara Rodriguez, B
Largo, T
Lasek-Bal, A
Latte, L
Lauer, V
Lavados, P
Le Bouc, R
Leal Cantu, R
Lechner, H
Lecouturier, K
Leder, S
Lee, J
Lee, BC
Leger, A
Leira, E
Leisse, I
Leker, R
Lembo, G
Lenskaya, L
Leyden, J
Li, G
Li, M
Li, S
Li, J
Liamis, G
Liang, H
Liang, Z
Ligot, N
Lin, H
Lindert, R
Lindgren, A
Linna, M
Litwin, T
Liu, K
Liu, X
Llull, L
Lohninger, B
Longoni, M
Loomis, C
Lopes, D
Lopez Fernandez, M
Lopez Garza, N
Lord, A
Louw, S
Lovasz, R
Lowenkopf, T
Lu, Z
Lubke-Detring, SC
Luder, R
Lujan, S
Luo, B
Lupinogina, L
Luschin, G
Lutsep, H
Lvova, A
Ly, J
Grosse, G.M.
Ma, H
Ma, C
Machado, M
Machado, C
Macher, S
Machetanz, J
Macian-Montoro, F
Mackey, E
Mackey, A
Maclean, G
Maestre-Moreno, J
Magadan, A
Magyar, T
Mahagney, A
Majid, A
Majjhoo, A
Makaritsis, K
Mandzia, J
Mangas Guijarro, M
Mangion, D
Manios, E
Mann, S
Manning, L
Manno, C
Manuel Garcia, J
Maqueda, V
Mar Castellanos, M
Mar Freijo, M
Marando, C
Marcela Lepera, S
Marcos Couto, J
Maria Bruera, G
Maria Greco, L
Maria Lorenzo, A
Maria Obmann, S
Maria Roa, A
Marini, C
Marinkovic, I
Mario Sumay, G
Mario Torres, C
Marko, M
Markova, S
Markus, H
Marsh, R
Marsili, E
Marta Esnaola, M
Marta Moreno, J
Marti-Fabregas, J
Martina Angelocola, S
Martínez Sánchez, P
Martinez-Majander, N
Martins, S
Marzelik, O
Mastrocola, S
Matamala, G
Matoltsy, A
Matosevic, B
Matsumoto, S
Maud, A
Mauri Cabdevila, G
May, Z
Mayasi, Y
Mayr, A
Mazzoli, T
Mcarthur, K
Mccullough, L
Medina Pech, CE
Medlin, F
Mehdiratta, M
Mehta, S
Mehta, D
Mehta, B
Melis, M
Melnikova, E
Mendez, B
Mendonca, T
Mengual Chirifie, JJ
Menon, N
Mensch, A
Meseguer, E
Messe, S
Metcalf, K
Meyer, N
Michas, F
Micheletti, N
Mikulik, R
Milionis, H
Miller, B
Milling, T
Minelli, C
Minhas, J
Minns, M
Mircea, D
Mishra, S
Mismas, A
Mistri, A
Mitrovic, N
Miyake, H
Modrau, B
Moey, A
Molina, C
Molina, J
Molis, A
Moller, J
Molnar, S
Moniche, F
Monosi, C
Monzani, V
Moonis, M
Morais, R
Morales, L
Morales, A
Morar-Precup, D
Moreton, F
Moro, C
Morozova, E
Morton, M
Morvan, T
Morvan, E
Motko, T
Mowla, A
Mozhejko, E
Muddegowda, G
Mudhar, O
Mueller, T
Muhl, C
Muir, KW
Mundl, H
Munoz, S
Murphy, C
Murphy, S
Murtuzova, A
Musuka, T
Mutzenbach, J
Myint, M
Mysliwy, W
Naccarato, M
Naeije, G
Nagakane, Y
Natarajan, I
Navaratnam, D
Nave, A
Nazliel, B
Nedeltchev, K
Nel, J
Nell, H
Nemeth, R
Nemeth, L
Neto, O
Ng, K
Ngeh, J
Nicolas Chialvo, L
Nieminen, T
Nikkanen, M
Nikl, J
Nikoforova, M
Nishino, S
Nishiyama, Y
Njovane, X
Nogawa, S
Nombela, F
Norrving, B
Nosek, K
Nowak, B
Nowakowska-Sledz, E
Ntaios, G
Numminen, H
Nunez, F
Obadia, M
Oberndorfer, S
Obrezan, A
Ochiai, J
Oczkowski, W
O'Donnell, MJ
Odyniec, A
Oh, K
Ohira, M
Okamoto, Y
Okpala, M
Okubo, S
Olah, L
Olavarria, V
Oleszek, J
Onat Demirci, N
Ondar, V
Ongun, G
Ooyama, K
Orosz, V
Ortiz, R
Osseby, G
Österlund-Tauriala, E
Ovesen, C
Ozcekic Demirhan, S
Ozdoba-Rot, J
Ozturk, S
Ozyurt, E
Pablo Grecco, M
Pablo Povedano, G
Paciaroni, M
Padiglioni, C
Pagola, J
Palasik, W
Panczel, G
Panos, L
Papadopoulos, G
Papadopoulou, E
Papagiannis, A
Papavasileiou, V
Papina, M
Pardo De Donlebun, JR
Parisi, V
Park, JM
Pasten, J
Patel, N
Pavlik, O
Pawelczyk, M
Peacock, WF
Pei, H
Peisker, T
Pena Sedna, LF
Penn, A
Pentek, S
Pepper, E
Pereira, L
Perera, K
Perez, Y
Perez, S
Perez Leguizamon, P
Pernicka, M
Perry, R
Persico, A
Pesant, Y
Peska, S
Peters, D
Peters, G
Pettigrew, L
Phan, T
Philippi, S
Phinney, T
Pico, F
Pidal, A
Piechowski-Jozwiak, B
Pieroni, A
Pineiro, S
Piras, V
Pizova, N
Polanco, J
Polin, M
Polyakov, A
Polychronopoulou, E
Polymeris, A
Popov, D
Poppe, A
Postorino, P
Pozzerese, C
Pradhan, M
Prats, L
Prazdnichkova, E
Prendl, B
Pretorius, M
Profice, P
Prokopenko, S
Pudov, E
Pujol Lereis, V
Punzo Bravo, G
Purroy, F
Qiu, J
Qu, X
Quenardelle, V
Quesada Garcia, H
Radrizzani, L
Radtke, A
Raffelsberger, T
Ramirez Moreno, JM
Ramos-Estebanez, C
Rani, A
Rapantova, P
Rashed, K
Rasheed Nihara, A
Rasmussen, J
Redondo Robles, L
Reif, M
Reiner, P
Rekova, P
Renu, A
Repetto, M
Reyes, P
Reyes Morales, S
Rha, JH
Ribeiro, J
Ricci, S
Richard, C
Rigual, R
Rinaldi, C
Riveira Rodriguez, C
Rizzato, B
Robinson, TG
Rocco, A
Rodrigues, M
Rodriguez, G
Rodriguez Campello, A
Rodriguez Lucci, F
Rodriguez Yanez, M
Roesler, C
Roffe, C
Roine, R
Roine, S
Roldan, A
Romana Pezzella, F
Romano, M
Roos, JS
Rosso, C
Rostrup Kruuse, C
Roth, Y
Roukens, R
Roveri, L
Rozanski, D
Rozniecki, J
Rozsa, C
Rudilosso, S
Ruiz Ares, G
Ruiz Franco, A
Rum, G
Ruuskanen, J
Rybinnik, I
Ryota, K
Saarinen, J
Saavedra, V
Sabben, C
Sabet, A
Sagris, D
Sahlas, J
Sakai, N
Salamanca, P
Salgado, P
Salig, S
Salletmayr, T
Salnikov, M
Samoshkina, O
Samson, Y
Sanak, D
Sànchez Cerón, M
Santalucia, P
Santamaria Cadavid, M
Santiago, P
Santo, G
Sanz Cuesta, B
Sargento, J
Sarraj, A
Sas, K
Sas, A
Satoshi, O
Satsoglou, S
Sattar, N
Savitz, S
Savopoulos, C
Saw, J
Sawicka, M
Sawyer, R
Scandura, T
Schillinger, N
Schindler, J
Schlachetzki, F
Schneider, I
Schuppner, R
Schurig, J
Schwarzbach, CJ
Sebejova, M
Seidel, G
Sekaran, L
Selcuk, D
Selvarajah, J
Semerano, A
Semjen, J
Semushina, D
Sen, S
Seok Park, M
Serena, J
Serhat Tokgoz, O
Serles, W
Serrano, F
Sevin, M
Seynaeve, L
Shah, S
Shamalov, N
Shang, T
Sharma, M
Sharrief, A
Shazam Hussain, M
Shchukin, I
Shen, W
Shepeleva, E
Shinsuke, I
Shmonin, A
Shoamanesh, A
Shuaib, A
Shulga, A
Sibolt, G
Sibon, I
Sicilia, I
Siebert, M
Sieczkowska, E
Sila, C
Silva, AA
Silva, D
Silva, P
Silva, Y
Silvestrini, M
Simony, Z
Simpkins, A
Singh, B
Sinha, D
Sipos, I
Skoda, O
Skowron, P
Skowronska, M
Sliwinska, B
Slonkova, J
Smolkin, A
Smyth, A
Sobolewski, P
Sobota, A
Sohn, SI
Soldatov, M
Solganov, I
Soloveva, L
Solovyeva, E
Sonntag, N
Soors, P
Sorgun, M
Soriano, C
Spence, D
Spengos, K
Sposato, L
Staaf, G
Stadler, K
Stakhovskaya, L
Stamatelopoulos, K
Steinert, S
Stetkarova, I
Stiehm, M
Stocker, R
Stoinski, J
Stoll, A
Stotts, G
Stumpp, A
Sucapane, P
Suenaga, T
Sun, X
Sundararajan, S
Sung Kim, J
Suzuki, H
Svaneborg, N
Szasz, G
Szczuchniak, W
Szczyrba, S
Szegedi, N
Szekely, A
Szewczyk, Z
Szilagyi, G
Szlufik, S
Szoboszlai, K
Szpisjak, L
Sztajzel, R
Sztriha, L
Ta Wil, SE
Taggeselle, J
Takamatsu, K
Takao, M
Taki, W
Takizawa, S
Talahma, M
Tamayo, A
Tan, J
Tanne, D
Tapanainen, A
Tapiola, T
Tarasiuk, J
Tatlisumak, T
Tayal, A
Tcvetkova, S
Teal, P
Tejada Garcia, J
Tejada Meza, H
Tenora, D
Terceno, M
Terentiou, A
Tezcan, S
Thaler, D
Thomson, A
Thouvenot, E
Tiainen, M
Timberg, I
Timsit, S
Tinchon, A
Tirschwell, D
Togay Isikay, C
Tokunaga, K
Tolino, M
Toloza, C
Tomelleri, G
Tomoyuki, K
Tomppo, LM
Tong, Z
Tong, L
Toni, D
Torres, J
Tossavainen, C
Toth, G
Tountopoulou, A
Touze, E
Tovar, M
Toyoda, K
Trillo, S
Trommer, A
Tropepi, D
Tryambake, D
Tu, H
Tuetuencue, S
Tumova, R
Tumpula, O
Turc, G
Tutaj, A
Tynkkynen, J
Uchiyama, S
Uchwat, U
Uhrinyakova, L
Ulku Acar, R
Uluduz Ugurlu, D
Urra, X
Urui, S
Usero Ruiz, M
Vaclavik, D
Vahedi, K
Valikovics, A
Valpas, J
Van Acker, P
Van Daele, W
Vanderschueren, G
Vanina Jure, L
Varela, R
Varga, Z
Varvat, J
Varvyanskaya, N
Vasco Salgado, A
Vasko, P
Vass, L
Vassilopoulou, S
Vastagh, I
Vazquez, P
Vecsei, L
Veltkamp, R
Venti, M
Verdugo, M
Verocai, V
Veronica Marroquin, M
Veronica Simonsini, C
Veverka, T
Vigl, M
Vila, A
Vilar, C
Villanueva Osorio, JA
Virta, J
Vitkova, E
Voglsperger, B
Volna, J
Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, PA
Vora, N
Voznyuk, I
Wach-Klink, A
Wacongne, A
Walters, D
Wang, Y
Wang, J
Wang, L
Wang, X
Wang, W
Wang, Y
Wang, N
Wang, D
Wang, H
Wang, X
Wang, Y
Wang, Y
Warnack, W
Wartenberg, K
Waters, R
Waters, M
Webb, T
Weber, J
Weiss, G
Weissenborn, K
Weitz, JI
Weller, B
Wen, G
Weng, G
Werner, P
Werring, D
Wester, P
Whiteley, W
Whiting, R
Wijeratne, T
Willems, C
Wilson, L
Wilson, C
Winder, T
Windt, J
Winkler, A
Winska-Tereszkiewicz, A
Wisniewska, A
Wittayer, M
Wlodek, A
Wojnarowska-Arendt, A
Wolf, M
Wolff, V
Wolter, C
Wong, A
Wook Nah, H
Worthmann, H
Wu, W
Wu, S
Wunderlich, S
Wurzinger, H
Wyse, DG
Xiao, B
Xiaopeng, W
Ximenez-Carrillo, A
Xiong, L
Xiong, Y
Xiong, W
Xu, Y
Xu, J
Xu, Z
Yalo, B
Yamada, T
Yamasaki, M
Yang, L
Yang, Y
Yang, X
Yang, Q
Yang, B
Yang, Y
Yang, J
Yasuhiro, I
Yee Lam, M
Yegappan, C
Yip, S
Ylikallio, E
Ylikotila, P
Yongwon Jin, A
Yoon, BW
Yoshida, Y
Yperzeele, L
Yuan, H
Yuasa, H
Zalewska, J
Zanferrari, C
Zapata, E
Zboznovits, D
Zelenka, I
Zhang, C
Zhang, B
Zhang, S
Zhang, M
Zhang, X
Zhang, J
Zhao, L
Zhirnova, O
Zhou, L
Zielinska-Turek, J
Zinchenko, I
Ziomek, M
Zitzmann, A
Zweifler, R
Zwiernik, J
Kasner, Scott E
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet Neurology December 2018 17(12):1053-1060
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Risk profiles and one-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation in India: Insights from the GARFIELD-AF Registry
Autorzy :
Kakkar, Ajay K.
Bassand, Jean-Pierre
John Camm, A.
Fitzmaurice, David A.
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Goto, Shinya
Haas, Sylvia
Hacke, Werner
Mantovani, Lorenzo G.
Misselwitz, Frank
Pieper, Karen S.
Turpie, Alexander G.G.
van Eickels, Martin
Verheugt, Freek W.A.
John Camm, A.
Bassand, Jean-Pierre
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Haas, Sylvia
Kayani, Gloria
Mantovani, Lorenzo G.
Fox, Keith A.A.
Gersh, Bernard J.
Luciardi, Hector Lucas
Gibbs, Harry
Brodmann, Marianne
Cools, Frank
Barretto, Antonio Carlos Pereira
Connolly, Stuart J.
Spyropoulos, Alex
Eikelboom, John
Corbalan, Ramon
Hu, Dayi
Jansky, Petr
Nielsen, Jørn Dalsgaard
Ragy, Hany
Raatikainen, Pekka
Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves
Darius, Harald
Keltai, Matyas
Kakkar, Sanjay
Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh
Agnelli, Giancarlo
Ambrosio, Giuseppe
Koretsune, Yukihiro
Sánchez Díaz, Carlos Jerjes
Ten Cate, Hugo
Atar, Dan
Stepinska, Janina
Panchenko, Elizaveta
Lim, Toon Wei
Jacobson, Barry
Oh, Seil
Viñolas, Xavier
Rosenqvist, Marten
Steffel, Jan
Angchaisuksiri, Pantep
Oto, Ali
Parkhomenko, Alex
Al Mahmeed, Wael
Fitzmaurice, David
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Hu, D.Y.
Chen, K.N.
Zhao, Y.S.
Zhang, H.Q.
Chen, J.Z.
Cao, S.P.
Wang, D.W.
Yang, Y.J.
Li, W.H.
Yin, Y.H.
Tao, G.Z.
Yang, P.
Chen, Y.M.
He, S.H.
Wang, Ying
Wang, Yong
Fu, G.S.
Li, X.
Wu, T.G.
Cheng, X.S.
Yan, X.W.
Zhao, R.P.
Chen, M.S.
Xiong, L.G.
Chen, P.
Jiao, Y.
Guo, Y.
Xue, L.
Wang, F.Z.
Li, H.
Yang, Z.M.
Bai, C.L.
Chen, J.
Chen, J.Y.
Chen, X.
Feng, S.
Fu, Q.H.
Gao, X.J.
Guo, W.N.
He, R.H.
He, X.A.
Hu, X.S.
Huang, X.F.
Li, B.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Y.H.
Liu, T.T.
Liu, W.L.
Liu, Y.Y.
Lu, Z.C.
Luo, X.L.
Ma, T.Y.
Peng, J.Q.
Sheng, X.
Shi, X.J.
Sun, Y.H.
Tian, G.
Wang, K.
Wang, L.
Wu, R.N.
Xie, Q.
Xu, R.Y.
Yang, J.S.
Yang, L.L.
Yang, Q.
Yang, Y.J.
Ye, Y.
Yu, H.Y.
Yu, J.H.
Yu, T.
Zhai, H.
Zhan, Q.
Zhang, G.S.
Zhang, Q.
Zhang, R.
Zhang, Y.
Zheng, W.Y.
Zhou, B.
Zhou, Z.H.
Zhu, X.Y.
Kakkar, S.
Sawhney, J.P.S.
Jadhav, P.
Durgaprasad, R.
Ravi Shankar, A.G.
Rajput, R.K.
Bhargava, K.
Sarma, R.
Srinivas, A.
Roy, D.
Nagamalesh, U.M.
Chopda, M.
Kishore, R.
Kulkarni, G.
Chandwani, P.
Pothiwala, R.A.
Padinhare Purayil, M.
Shah, S.
Chawla, K.
Kothiwale, V.A.
Raghuraman, B.
Vijayaraghavan, G.
Vijan, V.M.
Bantwal, G.
Bisne, V.
Khan, A.
Gupta, J.B.
Kumar, S.
Jain, D.
Abraham, S.
Adak, D.
Barai, A.
Begum, H.
Bhattacharjee, P.
Dargude, M.
Davies, D.
Deshpande, B.
Dhakrao, P.
Dhyani, V.
Duhan, S.
Earath, M.
Ganatra, A.
Giradkar, S.
Jain, V.
Karthikeyan, R.
Kasala, L.
Kaur, S.
Krishnappa, S.
Lawande, A.
Lokesh, B.
Madarkar, N.
Meena, R.
More, P.
Naik, D.
Prashanth, K.
Rao, M.
Rao, N.M.
Sadhu, N.
Shah, D.
Sharma, M.
Shiva, P.
Singhal, S.
Suresh, S.
Vanajakshamma, V.
Panse, S.G.
Koretsune, Y.
Kanamori, S.
Yamamoto, K.
Kumagai, K.
Katsuda, Y.
Sadamatsu, K.
Toyota, F.
Mizuno, Y.
Misumi, I.
Noguchi, H.
Ando, S.
Suetsugu, T.
Minamoto, M.
Oda, Hiroshi
Shiraishi, K.
Adachi, S.
Chiba, K.
Norita, H.
Tsuruta, M.
Koyanagi, T.
Yamamoto, K.
Ando, H.
Higashi, T.
Okada, K.
Azakami, S.
Komaki, S.
Kumeda, K.
Murayama, T.
Matsumura, J.
Oba, Y.
Sonoda, R.
Goto, K.
Minoda, K.
Haraguchi, Y.
Suefuji, H.
Miyagi, H.
Kato, H.
Nakamura, Tadashi
Nakamura, Tsugihiro
Nandate, H.
Zaitsu, R.
Fujiura, Yoshihisa
Yoshimura, A.
Numata, H.
Ogawa, J.
Tatematsu, H.
Kamogawa, Y.
Murakami, K.
Wakasa, Y.
Yamasawa, M.
Maekawa, H.
Abe, S.
Kihara, H.
Tsunoda, S.
Saito, Katsumi
Saito, Kazuyuki
Fudo, T.
Obunai, K.
Tachibana, H.
Oba, I.
Kuwahata, T.
Higa, S.
Gushiken, M.
Eto, T.
Yoshida, H.
Ikeda, D.
Fujiura, Yoshitake
Ishizawa, M.
Nakatsuka, M.
Murata, K.
Ogurusu, C.
Shimoyama, M.
Akutsu, M.
Takamura, I.
Hoshino, F.
Yokota, N.
Iwao, T.
Tsuchida, K.
Takeuchi, M.
Hatori, Y.
Kitami, Y.
Nakamura, Yoichi
Oyama, R.
Ageta, M.
Oda, Hiroyuki
Go, Y.
Mishima, K.
Unoki, T.
Morii, S.
Shiga, Yuhei
Sumi, H.
Nagatomo, T.
Sanno, K.
Fujisawa, K.
Atsuchi, Y.
Nagoshi, T.
Seto, T.
Tabuchi, T.
Kameko, M.
Nii, K.
Oshiro, K.
Takezawa, H.
Nagano, S.
Miyamoto, N.
Iwaki, M.
Nakamura, Yuichiro
Fujii, M.
Okawa, M.
Abe, Masahiko
Abe, Masatake
Abe, Mitsunori
Saito, T.
Mito, T.
Nagao, K.
Minami, J.
Mita, T.
Sakuma, I.
Taguchi, T.
Marusaki, S.
Doi, H.
Tanaka, M.
Fujito, T.
Matsuta, M.
Kusumoto, T.
Kakinoki, S.
Ashida, K.
Yoshizawa, N.
Agata, J.
Arasaki, O.
Manita, M.
Ikemura, M.
Fukuoka, S.
Murakami, H.
Matsukawa, S.
Hata, Y.
Taniguchi, T.
Ko, T.
Kubo, H.
Imamaki, M.
Akiyama, M.
Inagaki, M.
Odakura, H.
Ueda, T.
Katsube, Y.
Nakata, A.
Watanabe, H.
Techigawara, M.
Igarashi, M.
Taga, K.
Kimura, T.
Tomimoto, S.
Shibuya, M.
Nakano, M.
Ito, K.
Seo, T.
Hiramitsu, S.
Hosokawa, H.
Hoshiai, M.
Hibino, M.
Miyagawa, K.
Horie, Hajime
Sugishita, N.
Shiga, Yukio
Soma, A.
Neya, K.
Yoshida, Tetsuro
Yoshida, Tomoki
Mizuguchi, M.
Ishiguro, M.
Minagawa, T.
Wada, M.
Mukawa, H.
Okuda, F.
Nagasaka, S.
Abe, Y.
Adachi, Sen
Adachi, Susumu
Adachi, T.
Akahane, K.
Amano, T.
Aoki, K.
Aoyama, T.
Arai, H.
Arima, S.
Arino, T.
Asano, H.
Asano, T.
Azuma, J.
Baba, T.
Betsuyaku, T.
Chibana, H.
Date, H.
Doiuchi, J.
Emura, Y.
Endo, M.
Fujii, Y.
Fujiki, R.
Fujisawa, A.
Fujisawa, Y.
Fukuda, T.
Fukui, T.
Furukawa, N.
Furukawa, T.
Furumoto, W.
Goto, T.
Hamaoka, M.
Hanazono, N.
Hasegawa, K.
Hatsuno, T.
Hayashi, Y.
Higuchi, K.
Hirasawa, K.
Hirayama, H.
Hirose, M.
Hirota, S.
Honda, M.
Horie, Hideki
Ido, T.
Iiji, O.
Ikeda, H.
Ikeda, K.
Ikeoka, K.
Imaizumi, M.
Inaba, H.
Inoue, T.
Iseki, F.
Ishihara, A.
Ishioka, N.
Ito, N.
Iwase, T.
Kakuda, H.
Kamata, J.
Kanai, H.
Kanda, H.
Kaneko, M.
Kano, H.
Kasai, T.
Kato, T.
Kato, Y.
Kawada, Y.
Kawai, K.
Kawakami, K.
Kawakami, S.
Kawamoto, T.
Kawano, S.
Kim, J.
Kira, T.
Kitazawa, H.
Kitazumi, H.
Kito, T.
Kobayashi, T.
Koeda, T.
Kojima, J.
Komatsu, H.
Komatsu, I.
Koshibu, Y.
Kotani, T.
Kozuka, T.
Kumai, Y.
Kumazaki, T.
Maeda, I.
Maeda, K.
Maruyama, Y.
Matsui, S.
Matsushita, K.
Matsuura, Y.
Mineoi, K.
Mitsuhashi, H.
Miura, N.
Miyaguchi, S.
Miyajima, S.
Miyamoto, H.
Miyashita, A.
Miyata, S.
Mizuguchi, I.
Mizuno, A.
Mori, T.
Moriai, O.
Morishita, K.
Murai, O.
Nagai, Sho
Nagai, Shunichi
Nagata, E.
Nagata, H.
Nakagomi, A.
Nakahara, S.
Nakamura, M.
Nakamura, R.
Nakanishi, N.
Nakayama, T.
Nakazato, R.
Nanke, T.
Nariyama, J.
Niijima, Y.
Niinuma, H.
Nishida, Y.
Nishihata, Y.
Nishino, K.
Nishioka, H.
Nishizawa, K.
Niwa, I.
Nomura, K.
Nomura, S.
Nozoe, M.
Ogawa, T.
Ohara, N.
Okada, M.
Okamoto, K.
Okita, H.
Okuyama, M.
Ono, H.
Ono, T.
Onuki Pearce, Y.
Oriso, S.
Ota, A.
Otaki, E.
Saito, Y.
Sakai, H.
Sakamoto, N.
Sakamoto, Y.
Samejima, Y.
Sasagawa, Y.
Sasaguri, H.
Sasaki, A.
Sasaki, T.
Sato, Kazuki
Sato, Kiyoharu
Sawano, M.
Seki, S.
Sekine, Y.
Seta, Y.
Sezaki, K.
Shibata, N.
Shiina, Y.
Shimono, H.
Shimoyama, Y.
Shindo, T.
Shinohara, H.
Shinohe, R.
Shinozuka, T.
Shirai, T.
Shiraiwa, T.
Shozawa, Y.
Suga, T.
Sugimoto, C.
Suzuki, Kazuo
Suzuki, Keita
Suzuki, Shu
Suzuki, Shunji
Suzuki, Susumu
Suzuki, Y.
Tada, M.
Taguchi, A.
Takagi, T.
Takagi, Y.
Takahashi, K.
Takahashi, S.
Takai, H.
Takanaka, C.
Take, S.
Takeda, H.
Takei, K.
Takenaka, K.
Tana, T.
Tanabe, G.
Taya, K.
Teragawa, H.
Tohyo, S.
Toru, S.
Tsuchiya, Y.
Tsuji, T.
Tsuzaki, K.
Uchiyama, H.
Ueda, O.
Ueda, T.
Ueyama, Y.
Wakaki, N.
Wakiyama, T.
Washizuka, T.
Watanabe, M.
Yamada, T.
Yamagishi, T.
Yamaguchi, H.
Yamamoto, Kenichi
Yamamoto, Kentaro
Yamamoto, Kunihiko
Yamamoto, T.
Yamaura, M.
Yamazoe, M.
Yasui, K.
Yokoyama, Y.
Yoshida, K.
Lim, T.W.
Ching, C.K.
Foo, C.G.
Chow, J.H.
Chen, D.D.
Jaufeerally, F.R.
Lee, Y.M.
Li, H.
Lim, G.
Lim, W.T.
Thng, S.
Yap, S.Y.
Yeo, C.
Oh, S.
Pak, H.N.
Kim, J.-B.
Kim, J.H.
Jang, S.-W.
Kim, D.H.
Kim, J.
Ryu, D.R.
Park, S.W.
Kim, D.-K.
Choi, D.J.
Oh, Y.S.
Cho, M.-C.
Kim, S.-H.
Jeon, H.-K.
Shin, D.-G.
Park, J.S.
Park, H.K.
Han, S.-J.
Sung, J.H.
Cho, J.-G.
Nam, G.-B.
On, Y.K.
Lim, H.E.
Kwak, J.J.
Cha, T.-J.
Hong, T.J.
Park, S.H.
Yoon, J.H.
Kim, N.-H.
Kim, K.-S.
Jung, B.C.
Hwang, G.-S.
Kim, C.-J.
Park, J.S.
Kim, D.B.
Ahn, J.J.
An, H.J.
Bae, H.
Baek, A.L.
Chi, W.J.
Choi, E.A.
Choi, E.H.
Choi, H.K.
Choi, H.S.
Han, S.
Heo, E.S.
Her, K.O.
Hwang, S.W.
Jang, E.M.
Jang, H.-S.
Jang, S.
Jeon, H.-G.
Jeon, S.R.
Jeon, Y.R.
Jeong, H.K.
Jung, I.-A.
Kim, Hyeon Jeong
Kim, Hyun Ju
Kim, Ji Seon
Kim, Jung Sook
Kim, J.A.
Kim, K.T.
Kim, M.S.
Kim, Sang Hee
Kim, Sang Hyun
Kim, Y.-I.
Lee, C.S.
Lee, E.H.
Lee, G.H.
Lee, H.Y.
Lee, H.-Y.
Lee, K.H.
Lee, K.R.
Lee, M.S.
Lee, M.-Y.
Lee, R.W.
Lee, S.E.
Lee, S.H.
Lee, S.
Lee, W.Y.
Noh, I.K.
Park, A.R.
Park, B.R.
Park, H.N.
Park, J.H.
Park, M.
Park, Y.
Seo, S.-Y.
Shim, J.
Sim, J.H.
Sohn, Y.M.
Son, W.S.
Son, Y.S.
Song, H.J.
Wi, H.K.
Woo, J.J.
Ye, S.
Yim, K.H.
Yoo, K.M.
Yoon, E.J.
Yun, S.Y.
Angchaisuksiri, P.
Chawanadelert, S.
Mongkolwongroj, P.
Kanokphatcharakun, K.
Cheewatanakornkul, S.
Laksomya, T.
Pattanaprichakul, S.
Chantrarat, T.
Rungaramsin, S.
Silaruks, S.
Wongcharoen, W.
Siriwattana, K.
Likittanasombat, K.
Katekangplu, P.
Boonyapisit, W.
Cholsaringkarl, D.
Chatlaong, B.
Chattranukulchai, P.
Santanakorn, Y.
Hutayanon, P.
Khunrong, P.
Bunyapipat, T.
Jai-Aue, S.
Kaewsuwanna, P.
Bamungpong, P.
Gunaparn, S.
Hongsuppinyo, S.
Inphontan, R.
Khattaroek, R.
Khunkong, K.
Kitmapawanont, U.
Kongsin, C.
Naratreekoon, B.
Ninwaranon, S.
Phangyota, J.
Phrommintikul, A.
Phunpinyosak, P.
Pongmorakot, K.
Poomiphol, S.
Pornnimitthum, N.
Pumprueg, S.
Ratchasikaew, S.
Sanit, K.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
Silaruks, B.
Sirichai, R.
Sriwichian, A.
Suebjaksing, W.
Sukklad, P.
Suttana, T.
Tangsirira, A.
Thangpet, O.
Tiyanon, W.
Vorasettakarnkij, Y.
Wisaratapong, T.
Wongtheptien, W.
Wutthimanop, A.
Yawila, S.
Oto, A.
Altun, A.
Ozdogru, I.
Ozdemir, K.
Yilmaz, O.
Aydinlar, A.
Yilmaz, M.B.
Yeter, E.
Ongen, Z.
Cayli, M.
Pekdemir, H.
Ozdemir, M.
Sucu, M.
Sayin, T.
Demir, M.
Yorgun, H.
Ersanli, M.
Okuyan, E.
Aras, D.
Abdelrahman, H.
Aktas, O.
Alpay, D.
Aras, F.
Bireciklioglu, M.F.
Budeyri, S.
Buyukpapuc, M.
Caliskan, S.
Esen, M.
Felekoglu, M.A.
Genc, D.
Ikitimur, B.
Karaayvaz, E.B.
Kılıç Karataş, S.
Okutucu, S.
Ozcelik, E.
Quisi, A.
Sag, H.
Sahiner, L.
Sayin, B.Y.
Seker, T.
Uzun Alkan, D.
Yildirim, E.
Yildirim, R.
Yilmaz, F.
Yuksekdag, V.
Luciardi, H.L.
Vensentini, N.
Ingaramo, A.C.
Sambadaro, G.A.
Fernandez Caputi, V.
Berman, S.G.
Dragotto, P.
Kleiban, A.J.
Centurion, N.
Giacomi, G.
Ahuad Guerrero, R.A.
Conde, D.
Zapata, G.
Di Paola, L.A.
Ramos, J.L.
Dran, R.D.
Egido, J.
Fernandez, A.A.
Fosco, M.J.
Sassone, S.
Sinisi, V.A.
Cartasegna, L.R.
Berli, M.A.
Gomez Vilamajo, O.A.
Ferroni, F.
Alaguibe, E.D.
Alvarez D'Amelio, A.
Arabetti, C.
Arias, L.
Belardi, J.A.
Bergesio, L.
Berli, F.
Berli, M.
Borchowiec, S.
Buzzetti, C.
Cabrini, R.
Campisi, V.
Cappi, A.L.
Carrizo, R.
Colombo Berra, F.
Costabel, J.P.
Costamagna, O.J.A.
Damonte, A.A.
De Urquiza, I.N.
Diez, F.
Edén, M.F.
Fanuele, M.
Fernandez Voena, F.
Foa Torres, M.
Funosas, C.
Giacomi, M.P.
Gimenez, C.H.
Gurfinkel, E.P.
de L.M. Had, M.
Hansen, V.
Hrabar, A.D.
Ingratta, M.
Lopez, A.
Maehara, G.
Maffei, L.
Martinelli, A.
Martinelli, C.
Matkovich, J.
Mautner, B.
Meirino, A.
Munguia, R.
Navarro, A.
Novas, V.
Perez Prados, G.
Pontoriero, J.
Potito, R.N.
Ricotti, C.
Rodriguez, M.A.
Rolandi, F.
Said Palladino, M.E.
Salinger, M.
Sanziani, L.S.
Schygiel, P.O.
Sossich, A.
Tinto, J.F.
Tonelli, L.
Tufare, A.L.
Vallejo, M.
Yunis, M.E.
Zillo, M.
Zurbrigk, F.J.
Barretto, A.C.P.
Sobral Filho, D.C.
Jaber, J.
Armaganijan, D.
Faria Neto, J.
Steffens, A.
Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W.
de Souza Neto, J.D.
Ribeiro, J.M.
Silveira Teixeira, M.
Ferreira Rossi, P.R.
Pires, L.
Moreira, D.
Moura Jorge, J.C.
Menezes Lorga Filho, A.
Bodanese, L.C.
Westerlund Montera, M.
Del Carlo, C.H.
Da Rocha Rodrigues, T.
Alves da Costa, F.A.
Lopes, A.
Lopes, R.
Araújo, G.R.
Fernandes Manenti, E.R.
Kerr Saraiva, J.F.
Ferreira Braga, J.C.
Negri, A.
Souto, L.
Moncada, C.
Bertolim Precoma, D.
Roquette, F.
Reis, G.
Ramos Filho, R.A.
Lanna Figueiredo, E.
Vieira Botelho, R.
Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C.
Costantini Frack, C.R.
Abdalla Saad, J.
Finimundi, H.C.
Pisani, C.
Chemello, D.
Pereira Martins, M.
Broilo França, C.C.
Alban, F.
Aranha Rosito, G.B.
de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J.B.
Tumelero, R.T.
Nigro Maia, L.
Simões de Almeida, R.
do Carmo Borges, N.C.
Gomes Ferreira, L.G.
Agliardi, P.
Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J.
Araujo, V.
Arruda Nakazone, M.
Barbosa, T.
Barroso, S.
Belisario Falchetto, E.
Bellotti Lopes, H.
Benez Teixeira Lemos, M.A.
Biazus, G.
Borges Queiroz, L.
Camazzola, F.E.
Caporale, M.
Cardoso Boscato, S.
Chieza, F.
Chokr, M.O.
Clemente Mingireanov, R.
Codonho Góes, N.
Correa, C.
Costa, M.
Costantini Ortiz, C.
da Silva, L.S.
da Silva Paulitsch, F.
da Silveira, J.A.
Daros, E.
de Araújo, G.R.
Del Monaco, M.I.
Dias, C.
Dias, M.A.
Drummond Wainstein, A.P.
Ely Pizzato, P.
Esteves, D.C.
Fabri, P.
Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, T.
Fernandes, E.
Fonseca, C.
Frack Costantini, C.R.
Franchin Ferraz, R.
Freire, F.
Gottardo, P.
Guanaes, D.
Guizzardi, S.
Hettwer Magedanz, E.
Igansi, F.
Jannuzzi, F.
Junior, G.
Komar, D.
Lino, E.G.
Lopes, D.
Lourenço da Silva Júnior, O.
Lustosa, E.
Macagnan, A.P.
Marinho, M.C.
Mazzoni, M.
Melo, G.
Mortari, L.
Mouco, O.M.C.C.
Nanzer Vital, C.
Ormundo, C.
Oss Emmer, S.
Palmegiani, E.
Pavani, R.
Pereira, L.
Pereira, V.L.
Perreira, R.
Poletti, S.
Quaia Fortunato, S.C.
Queirantes, C.
Ramos Pereira, N.
Rech, R.L.
Ribeiro, S.
Rodrigues, A.
Roesch, H.
Ruaro Reichert, T.
Santos, D.
Santos, I.
Santos, M.
Seroqui, M.V.
Silva, S.
Soares, L.
Spolaor, L.
Stoll, C.
Toazza Duda, N.
Trama, L.
Unterkircher, B.
Valois, M.V.
Vargas, T.
Viana, T.
Vicente, C.
Vidal Armaganijan, L.
Vieira Homem, R.
Vieira Torres, L.G.
Vila Boas, L.
Villaça Guimarães Filho, F.
Corbalan, R.
Eggers, G.
Bugueño Gutiérrez, C.
Arriagada, G.
Potthoff Cardenas, S.
Stockins Fernandez, B.A.J.
Conejeros, C.
Houzvic, C.
Marin Cuevas, P.
Montecinos, H.
Forero, A.
Lanas, F.
Larico Gómez, M.
Charme Vilches, G.
Rey, C.
Astudillo, C.
Aguilar, J.
Campisto, Y.
Lara, C.
Molina, E.
Munoz Oyarzon, J.
Olguin, V.
Vergara, M.
Villan, C.
Sánchez Díaz, C.J.
Illescas Diaz, J.
Leal Cantú, R.
Ramos Zavala, M.G.
Cabrera Jardines, R.
Espinola Zavaleta, N.
Villarreal Umaña, S.
López Rosas, E.
Llamas Esperón, G.
Pozas, G.
Cardona Muñoz, E.
Matadamas Hernández, N.
Leyva Rendón, A.
García Hernández, N.
de los Ríos Ibarra, M.
Virgen Carrillo, L.
López Villezca, D.
Hernández Herrera, C.
López Prieto, J.J.
Gaona Rodríguez, R.
Villeda Espinosa, E.
Flores Martínez, D.
Velasco Barcena, J.
Yong, R.
Rodríguez Briones, I.
Leiva Pons, J.L.
Álvarez López, H.
Olvera Ruiz, R.
Díaz de la Vega, C.
Cantú Brito, C.
Chuquiure Valenzuela, E.
Reyes-Sanchez, R.
Bazzoni Ruiz, A.
Nandayapa Flores, O.
Benavides Gonzalez, M.
Arriaga Nava, R.
Morales Cerda, J.D.
Fierro Fierro, O.
Fajardo Campos, P.
Alfaro, T.A.A.
Altamirano Bellorin, S.
Avena, R.
Chavarria, M.
Espinosa, I.
Flores Silva, F.
Garcia Nava, R.H.
Godoy, K.
Gonzalez Felix, E.J.
Gonzalez Garcia, C.L.
Gonzalez Salas, L.G.
Guajardo, P.
Hernandez Gonzalez, S.
Izquierdo, T.
Mancilla Ortiz, M.C.
Martinez Vasquez, D.
Mendoza, N.
Morales, J.
Nikitina, N.
Ochoa Aybar, S.
Ortiz, A.
Padilla Macias, P.
Perez, F.
Perez Sanchez, J.A.
Piña Toledano, S.
Ramos Gonzalez, M.
Rivera Ramos, C.
Roa Castro, V.
Romero Cardona, G.
Ruiz Cornejo, M.
Salinas, A.
Santana, G.
Sida Perez, P.
Tovar Castaneda, A.C.
Trujillo Cortes, R.
Brodmann, M.
Lenz, K.
Drexel, H.
Foechterle, J.
Hagn, C.
Podczeck-Schweighofer, A.
Huber, K.
Winkler, M.
Schneeweiß, B.
Gegenhuber, A.
Lang, W.
Eichinger-Hasenauer, S.
Kaserer, P.
Sykora, J.
Rasch, H.
Pichler, M.
Schaflinger, E.
Strohmer, B.
Breier, R.
Ebner, K.-M.
Eischer, L.
Freihoff, F.
Lischka-Lindner, A.
Mark, T.
Mirtl, A.
Said, A.
Stöcklöcker, C.
Vogel, B.
Vonbank, A.
Wöhrer, C.
Zanolin, D.
Cools, F.
Paparella, G.
Vandergoten, P.
Parqué, J.-L.
Capiau, L.
Vervoort, G.
Wollaert, B.
Desfontaines, P.
Mairesse, G.
Boussy, T.
Godart, P.
De Wolf, A.
Voet, J.
Heyse, A.
Hollanders, G.
Anné, W.
Vercammen, J.
Purnode, P.
Blankoff, I.
Faes, D.
Balthazar, Y.
Beutels, M.
Maréchal, P.
Verstraete, S.
Xhaet, O.
Striekwold, H.
Thoeng, J.
Hermans, K.
Alzand, B.
Ascoop, A.-K.
Banaeian, F.
Barbuto, A.-M.
Billiaux, A.C.
Blockmans, M.
Bouvy, C.
Brike, C.
Capiau, H.
Casier, T.
Conde Y Bolado, A.
De Cleen, D.
De Coninck, M.
de Vos, M.
de Weerdt, N.
Delforge, M.
Delvigne, M.
Denie, D.
Derycker, K.
Deweerd, E.
Dormal, F.
Drieghe, S.
Everaert, M.
Eykerman, T.
Feys, E.
Ghekiere, M.
Gits, F.
Hellemans, S.
Helvasto, L.
Jacobs, C.
Lips, S.
Mestdagh, I.
Nimmegeers, J.
Piamonte, V.
Pollet, P.
Postolache, A.
Raepers, M.
Raymenants, E.
Richa, J.
Rombouts, H.
Salembier, J.
Scheurwegs, C.
Semeraro, O.
Simons, N.
Smessaert, C.
Smolders, W.
Stockman, I.
Tahon, S.
Thyssen, V.
Tincani, G.
Van Durme, F.
Van Lier, D.
Vandekerckhove, H.
Vandekerckhove, Y.
Vandenbroeck, D.
Vandorpe, A.
Vanhalst, E.
Vanhauwaert, B.
Vantomme, C.
Vergauwen, L.
Verloove, H.
Vydt, T.
Weyn, T.
Jansky, P.
Reichert, P.
Spacek, R.
Machova, V.
Zidkova, E.
Ludka, O.
Olsr, J.
Kotik, L.
Plocova, K.
Racz, B.
Ferkl, R.
Hubac, J.
Kotik, I.
Monhart, Z.
Burianova, H.
Jerabek, O.
Pisova, J.
Petrova, I.
Dedek, V.
Honkova, M.
Podrazil, P.
Spinar, J.
Vitovec, J.
Novak, M.
Lastuvka, J.
Durdil, V.
Antonova, P.
Bockova, L.
Bultas, J.
Chlumsky, J.
Dastychova, L.
Drasnar, T.
Honek, J.
Horejsi, M.
Hubacova, V.
Janska, L.
Kopeckova, I.
Kratochvilova, R.
Krcova, E.
Labrova, R.
Lindourkova, A.
Lipoldova, J.
Lubanda, H.
Ludkova, A.
Mahdalikova, L.
Majerníkova, M.
Michalik, D.
Potuznik, P.
Prochazkova, E.
Sulc, A.
Sveceny, J.
Valtova, M.
Zidek, M.
Zika, J.
Nielsen, J.
Nielsen, H.
Husted, S.
Hintze, U.
Rasmussen, S.
Bremmelgaard, A.
Markenvard, J.
Boerger, J.
Solgaard, J.
Simonsen, P.
Loekkegaard, T.
Bruun, M.
Mertz, J.
Domínguez, H.
Skagen, K.
Egstrup, K.
Ibsen, H.
Raymond, I.
Bang-Hansen, T.
Ellervik, C.
Eriksen, E.
Jensen, L.
Jensen, M.
Leth, M.
Nygaard, A.
Park, J.
Schou, M.
Therkelsen, A.
Tilma, J.
Vesterager, K.
Raatikainen, P.
Airaksinen, J.
Arola, O.
Koistinen, J.
Nappila, H.
Peltomäki, K.
Rasanen, V.
Vasankari, T.
Le Heuzey, J.-Y.
Galinier, M.
Gottwalles, Y.
Paganelli, F.
Loiselet, P.
Muller, J.-J.
Koujan, M.B.
Marquand, A.
Destrac, S.
Piot, O.
Delarche, N.
Cebron, J.-P.
Boveda, S.
Guenoun, M.
Guedj-Meynier, D.
Galley, D.
Ohayon, J.
Assouline, S.
Zuber, M.
Amarenco, P.
Ellie, E.
Kadouch, J.
Fournier, P.-Y.
Huberman, J.-P.
Lemaire, M.
Rodier, G.
Milandre, L.
Vandamme, X.
Sibon, I.
Neau, J.-P.
Mahagne, M.H.
Mielot, A.
Bonnefoy, M.
Churet, J.-B.
Navarre, V.
Sellem, F.
Monniot, G.
Boyes, J.-P.
Doucet, B.
Martelet, M.
Obadia, D.
Crousillat, B.
Mouallem, J.
Bearez, E.
Nazeyrollas, P.
Brugnaux, J.P.
Fedorowsky, A.
Casassus, F.
Berneau, J.-B.
Chemin, F.
Falvo, N.
Perron, J.-M.
Poulard, J.-E.
Barreau, A.
Beltra, C.
Corrihons, E.
Decarsin, N.
Dubois, B.
Ducasse, E.
Giry, X.
Kemmel, A.
Ledure, S.
Lemaire, N.
Robin, F.
Rosolin, N.
Sanchez, D.
Suissa, A.
Darius, H.
Königer, G.
Purr, J.
Gerbaulet, U.
Kellner, B.-T.
Kopf, A.
Schäfer, T.
Zauzig, H.
Riegel, P.
Hohensee, H.
Eißfeller, E.
Eder, W.
Rehling, G.
Glatzel, D.
Zutz, S.
Heinz, G.-U.
Menke, H.
Pustelnik, A.
Sandow, P.
Ludwig, N.
Wiswedel, H.
Wildenauer, W.
Axthelm, C.
Schwarz, T.
Babyesiza, A.
Stuchlik, G.
Zimny, H.-H.
Kropp, M.
Kahl, F.
Caspar, A.
Omankowsky, S.
Läßig, T.
Hartmann, H.-J.
Lehmann, G.
Bindig, H.-W.
Hergdt, G.
Reimer, D.
Hauk, J.
Dorsch, W.
Dshabrailov, J.
Michel, H.
Rapp, K.-A.
Vormann, R.
Mayer, P.
Horstmeier, U.
Eissing, V.
Hey, H.
Leuchtgens, H.
Lilienweiß, V.
Kolitsch, K.
Schubert, C.
Lauer, H.
Buchner, T.
Brauer, G.
Kamin, S.
Müller, K.
Abdel-Qader, M.
Baumbach, S.
Ebert, H.-H.
Schwencke, C.
Schellong, S.
Bernhardt, P.
Karolyi, L.
Sievers, B.
Haverkamp, W.
Salbach, P.
Röhnisch, J.-U.
Schoen, S.
Erdle, W.
Mueller, T.
Mueller, H.
Mitrovic, V.
Babjakova, Z.
Bergner, K.
Boehme, S.
Bonin, K.
Buckert, D.
Busch, F.
Dichristin, U.
Diez, S.
Fleck, A.
Flint, K.
Floegel, H.
Fritz, C.
Frommhold, R.
Gehre, J.
Geyer, J.
Grytzmann, A.
Hahn, M.
Helgert, K.
Hubert, K.
Kirchner-Volker, K.
Klein, V.
Kroll, D.
Krueger, A.
Lehmann, R.
Mann, L.
Maselli, A.
Menken, G.
Mikes, K.
Mortan, H.
Nasser, N.
Nicolaus, D.
Plauskat, A.
Pomper, L.
Quietzsch, A.
Ravenhorst, C.
Reichelt, C.
Reimer, C.
Schaefer, B.
Scharrer, S.
Schirmer, K.
Schmidt, K.
Schoene, R.
Schulze, J.
Schuppe, M.
Simon, S.
Sommer, S.
Spranger, K.
Talkenberger, A.
Tauber, K.
Tetlak, A.
Toennishoff, T.
Voelkel-Babyesiza, R.
Voigts, B.
Weiser, U.
Wesendorf, S.
Wildenauer, S.
Wolf, T.
Wurziger, J.
Zak, J.
Zauzig, H.-D.
Ziefle, S.
Zincke, S.
Keltai, M.
Vangel, S.
Szalai, G.
Merkely, B.
Kancz, S.
Boda, Z.
Nagy, A.
Laszlo, Z.
Matoltsy, A.
Gaszner, B.
Polgar, P.
Habon, T.
Noori, E.
Juhasz, G.
Kanakaridisz, N.
Szentpeteri, I.
Juhasz, F.
Vertes, A.
Papp, A.
May, Z.
Ferenczi, J.
Egyutt, M.
Kis, E.
Engelthaler, G.
Szantai, G.
Fulop, E.
Gombos, P.
Gulyas, D.
Jen, P.
Kiralyhazine Gyorke, E.
Kovacs, M.
Kovacsne Levang, S.
Marianna, S.
Radics, Z.
Sydó, N.
Szalo, R.
Szilagyi, A.
Sztanyik, F.
Vandrus, B.
Agnelli, G.
Ambrosio, G.
Tiraferri, E.
Santoro, R.
Testa, S.
Di Minno, G.
Moia, M.
Caimi, T.M.
Martini, G.
Tessitori, M.
Cappelli, R.
Poli, D.
Quintavalla, R.
Melone, F.
Cosmi, F.
Pizzini, A.
Piseddu, G.
Fanelli, R.
Latella, C.
Santi, R.
Pancaldi, L.
De Cristofaro, R.
Palareti, G.
De Blasio, A.
Salerno Uriarte, J.
Minetti, F.
Pogliani, E.M.
Lonati, L.M.
Accogli, M.
Ciampani, N.
Malengo, S.
Feola, M.
Raisaro, A.
Fattore, L.
Grilli, P.
Germini, F.
Settimi, M.
Alunni, M.
Duranti, G.
Tedeschi, L.
Baglioni, G.
Avanzino, G.
Berardi, M.
Pannacci, V.
Giombolini, A.
Nicoli, S.
Scarponi, T.
Allasia, B.
Ricciarini, P.
Nasorri, R.
Argena, A.
Bossolasco, P.
Ronchini, P.
Filippi, A.
Tradati, F.
Bulla, C.
Donzelli, L.
Foppa, L.
Bottarelli, M.L.
Tomasello, A.
Mauric, A.
Femiano, C.
Reggio, R.
Lillo, F.
Mariani, A.
Forcignanò, F.
Volpe, M.
D'Avino, M.
Bongiorni, M.G.
Severi, S.
Capucci, A.
Lodigiani, C.
Salomone, E.
Serviddio, G.
Tondo, C.
Golino, P.
Mazzone, C.
Iacopino, S.
Pengo, V.
Galvani, M.
Moretti, L.
Ambrosino, P.
Banfi, E.
Biagioli, V.
Bianchi, A.
Boggian, G.
Breschi, M.
Brusorio, S.
Calcagnoli, F.
Campagna, G.
Carpenedo, M.
Ciabatta, C.
Ciliberti, G.
Cimmino, G.
D'Arienzo, C.
Di Gennaro, L.
Fedele, M.
Ferrini, P.M.
Granzow, K.
Guazzaloca, G.
Guerra, F.
Lo Buglio, A.
Longo, S.
Macellari, F.
Mesolella, E.
Mollica Poeta, E.
Occhilupo, P.
Oriana, V.
Rangel, G.
Salomone, L.
Scaccianoce, A.
Scarone, C.
Segreti, L.
Sottilota, G.
Villani, R.
Zecca, C.
ten Cate, H.
Ruiter, J.H.
Klomps, H.
Bongaerts, M.
Pieterse, M.G.C.
Guldener, C.
Herrman, J.-P.
Lochorn, G.
Lucassen, A.
Adriaansen, H.
The, S.H.K.
Nierop, P.R.
Hoogslag, P.A.M.
Hermans, W.
Groenemeijer, B.E.
Terpstra, W.
Buiks, C.
Boersma, L.V.A.
Boersma-Slootweg, M.
Bosman, F.
Bosschaert, M.
Bruin, S.
Danse, I.
De Graaf, J.
de Graauw, J.
Debordes, M.
Dols, S.
Geerlings, F.
Gorrebeeck, K.
Jerzewski, A.
Jetten, W.
Kelderman, M.
Kloosterman, T.
Koomen, E.M.
Krikken, J.
Melman, P.
Mulder, R.
Pronk, A.
Stallinga-de Vos, A.
te Kaat, J.
Tonino, P.
Uppelschoten, B.
van de Loo, R.
van der Kley, T.
van Leeuwen, G.
van Putten, J.J.
Westerman, L.
Atar, D.
Berge, E.
Sirnes, P.A.
Gjertsen, E.
Hole, T.
Erga, K.
Hallaråker, A.
Skjelvan, G.
Østrem, A.
Ghezai, B.
Svilaas, A.
Christersson, P.
Øien, T.
Høegh Henrichsen, S.
Berg-Johansen, J.
Otterstad, J.E.
Antonsen, H.
Ausen, K.
Claussen, H.
Dominguez, I.
Jekthammer, A.
Lensebraaten, A.B.
Nilsen, V.
O'Donovan, M.
Rasmussen, S.
Ringdalen, K.
Strand, S.
Stepinska, J.
Korzeniak, R.
Gieroba, A.
Biedrzycka, M.
Ogorek, Marcin
Wozakowska-Kaplon, B.
Loboz-Grudzien, K.
Kosior, J.
Supinski, W.
Kuzniar, J.
Zaluska, R.
Hiczkiewicz, J.
Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L.
Kucharski, L.
Gruchala, M.
Minc, P.
Olszewski, M.
Kania, G.
Krzciuk, M.
Lajkowski, Z.
Ostrowska-Pomian, B.
Lewczuk, J.
Zinka, E.
Karczmarczyk, A.
Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M.
Trusz-Gluza, M.
Opolski, G.
Bronisz, M.
Ogorek, Michal
Glanowska, G.
Ruszkowski, P.
Jaworska, K.
Sciborski, R.
Okopien, B.
Kukla, P.
Wozniak-Skowerska, I.
Galbas, K.
Cymerman, K.
Jurowiecki, J.
Miekus, P.
Myszka, W.
Mazur, S.
Lysek, R.
Baszak, J.
Rusicka-Piekarz, T.
Raczak, G.
Domanska, E.
Nessler, J.
Lesnik, J.
Ambicka, M.
Andrzejewski, D.
Araminowicz, J.
Barszcz, A.
Bartkowiak, R.
Bartnik, J.
Basiak, M.
Bekieszczuk, E.
Bernat, L.
Biedrzycki, L.
Biernacka, A.
Blaszczyk, D.
Broton, E.
Brzozowski, W.
Brzustowska, M.
Bzymek, R.
Chmielowski, A.
Chojnowski, P.
Cichomski, R.
Cieslak, K.
Cieszynska, A.
Curyllo, B.
Czamara, M.
Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L.
Dolecka, B.
Drelich, L.
Dudzik-Richter, B.
Dybala, T.
Dziuba, M.
Faron, W.
Figura-Chmielewska, M.
Frankiewicz, A.
Gadzinski, W.
Gasior, E.
Gosciniecka, B.
Gutknecht, P.
Guziewicz, M.
Jackun-Podlesna, A.
Jaguszewska, G.
Jankielewicz, J.
Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A.
Jargiello-Baszak, M.
Jarzebowski, A.
Jaskulska-Niedziela, E.
Jaworska-Drozdowska, M.
Kabat, J.
Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A.
Kalin, K.
Kaliszczak, R.
Kiliszek, M.
Klata, M.
Kluczewski, M.
Kobielusz-Gembala, I.
Kochanska, E.
Kociolek, D.
Kolodzinska, A.
Komlo, A.
Konopka, A.
Korczowska, E.
Kowal, E.
Kowalczyk, H.K.
Kremis, E.
Kruczyk, D.
Krzesiak-Lodyga, A.
Krzyzanowski, M.
Kurdzielewicz, W.
Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D.
Lesniewska-Krynska, D.
Leszczynski, J.
Lewicka, E.
Lichota, E.
Lip, K.
Loboz-Rudnicka, M.
Luka, J.
Lysek-Jozefowicz, A.
Machnikowska, M.
Majewska, K.
Mariankowski, R.
Markiewicz, A.
Mazur, M.
Metzgier-Gumiela, A.
Miedlar, E.
Mielcarek, M.
Neubauer-Geryk, J.
Niedek, J.
Niemirycz-Makurat, A.
Nowak, A.
Nowak, S.
Opielowska-Nowak, B.
Ozgowicz, M.
Pawelska-Buczen, A.
Pawlik-Rak, E.
Piotrowicz, R.
Ptaszynski, P.
Raczynska, A.
Rogowski, W.
Romanek, J.
Romaszkiewicz, R.
Rostoff, P.
Roszczyk, N.
Rozewska-Furmanek, D.
Rychta, J.
Rzyczkowska, B.
Sidor, A.
Skalska, J.
Smichura, M.
Splawski, M.
Staneta, P.
Staniszewska, E.
Starak-Marciniak, J.
Stopyra-Poczatek, M.
Sukiennik-Kujawa, M.
Szafranski, J.
Szalecki, P.
Szczepanska, A.
Szkrobka, W.
Szuchnik, E.
Szulowska, A.
Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G.
Szwoch, M.
Traczyk, T.
Troszczynska, M.
Trzcinski, G.
Tybura, S.
Walasik, P.
Wegrzynowska, M.
Wesolowska, K.
Wieczorek, W.
Wierzbicka, A.
Wilczewski, P.
Wilgat-Szecowka, M.
Wojewoda, P.
Wojnowski, L.
Wrobel, M.
Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K.
Zyczynska-Szmon, M.
Panchenko, E.
Eltishcheva, V.
Libis, R.
Tereshchenko, S.
Popov, S.
Kamalov, G.
Belenky, D.
Zateyshchikova, A.
Kropacheva, E.
Kolesnikova, A.
Nikolaev, K.
Egorova, L.
Khokhlov, A.
Yakupov, E.
Poltavskaya, M.
Zateyshchikov, D.
Drapkina, O.
Vishnevsky, A.
Barbarash, O.
Miller, O.
Aleksandrova, E.
Chizhov, P.
Sergeev, M.
Shutemova, E.
Mazur, E.
Zrazhevskiy, K.
Novikova, T.
Kostenko, V.
Moiseeva, Y.
Polkanova, E.
Sobolev, K.
Rossovskaya, M.
Zubeeva, G.
Shapovalova, Y.
Nagibovich, O.
Edin, A.
Agakhanyan, A.
Batalov, R.
Belenkova, Y.
Bitakova, F.
Chugunnaya, S.
Dumikyan, A.
Erofeeva, S.
Gorbunova, E.
Gorshkova, T.
Gubanov, A.
Gurmach, M.
Ivanova, Y.
Kolesova, T.
Konyushenko, D.
Korneeva, O.
Kropova, O.
Kuchuk, P.
Kungurtseva, O.
Kupriyanova, T.
Kurylo, B.
Kuvanova, M.
Lebedeva, O.
Lileeva, E.
Machilskaya, O.
Medvedeva, T.
Monako, G.
Motylev, I.
Nagibovich, G.
Novikova, E.
Orlov, Y.
Osmolovskaya, Y.
Ovsannikova, A.
Platonov, D.
Rachkova, S.
Sinitsina, O.
Speshilova, S.
Suslova, O.
Ushakov, A.
Volodicheva, O.
Zemlianskaia, O.
Zhirov, I.
Zhuravleva, E.
Zotova, I.
Viñolas, X.
Alvarez Garcia, P.
López Fernández, M.F.
Tercedor, L.
Tranche Iparraguirre, S.
Torán Monserrat, P.
Márquez Contreras, E.
Isart Rafecas, J.
Motero Carrasco, J.
García Pavía, P.
Gómez Pajuelo, C.
Moro Serrano, C.
Iglesias Alonso, L.F.
Grande Ruiz, A.
Mercé Klein, J.
Gonzalez Juanatey, J.R.
Barón Esquivias, G.
Monte Collado, I.
Palacín Piquero, H.
Brotons Cuixart, C.
Rodríguez Morató, M.
Bayo I Llibre, J.
Corros Vicente, C.
Vida Gutierrez, M.
Epelde Gonzalo, F.
Almeida Fernández, C.A.
Del Val Plana, N.
Escrivá Montserrat, E.
Montero Alía, J.J.
Barreda González, M.
Moleiro Oliva, M.A.
Iglesias Sanmartín, J.
Jiménez González, M.
Rodriguez Álvarez, M.
Herreros Melenchon, J.
Ripoll Vera, T.
Ridocci Soriano, F.
Garcia Riesco, L.
Marco Macian, M.D.
Quiles Granado, J.
Jimenez Navarro, M.
Cosin Sales, J.
Vaquer Perez, J.V.
Vazquez Caamano, M.
Arcocha Torres, M.F.
Marcos Gomez, G.
Iñiguez Romo, A.
Prieto Diaz, M.A.
Alonso, Carmela
Alonso, Concepcion
Alvarez, D.
Alvarez, M.
Amaro, M.
Andere, N.
Aracil Villar, J.
Armitano Ochoa, R.
Austria, A.
Barbeira, S.
Barraquer Feu, E.
Bartes, A.
Becerra Munoz, V.
Bermudez Jimenez, F.J.
Branjovich Tijuan, A.
Cabeza Ramirez, J.
Cabrera Ramos, M.
Calvo Martinez, E.
Campo Moreno, M.
Cancho Corchado, G.
Casanova Gil, M.
Castillo Orive, M.
Castro Fernandez, D.
Cebollada del Misterio, M.
Codinachs Alsina, R.
Cortada Cabrera, A.
Costa Pinto Prego de Faria, J.
Costas, S.
Cotilla Marco, M.I.
Dachs, M.
Diaz Lopez, C.M.
Domenech Borras, A.
Elorriaga Madariaga, A.
Espallargas, A.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Escobar, E.
Fernandez Mas, E.
Ferrer, A.
Fosch, J.
Garcia Bermudez, M.
Garcia Millan, V.
Gavira Saenz, M.
Gines Garcia, C.
Gomez, C.
Gomez Perez, Y.
Gonzales Segovia, A.
Gonzalez, P.
Grigorian, L.
Guerrero Molina, A.
del C. Gutierrez del Val, M.
Herrero Maeso, B.
Hevia Rodriguez, E.
Iglesias Garcia, A.
Jimenez Fernandez, M.J.
Jimeno Besa, B.
Juan Salvadores, P.
Lage Bouzamayor, M.B.
Lasuncion, I.
Lezcano Gort, L.E.
Llobet Molina, M.
Lopez, M.
Manzanal Rey, A.
Mara Guerra, J.
Marcus, S.
Martin Vila, A.
Martinez Mena, M.
Mazon, P.
Mendez Zurita, F.
Millán, G.
Molina, M.
Montero Alia, P.
Montes, D.
Moure Gonzalez, M.
Munoz Munoz, R.B.
Negrete Palma, A.
Orellana Figueroa, H.N.
Ortega, V.M.
Ortiz Cortes, C.
Otero Tomera, D.
Palomo Merchan, N.
Pareja Ibar, I.
Pena Garcia, E.
Pereda Armayor, M.
Perez Carasa, M.
Prieto, I.
Quintern, V.
Renom, R.
Rincon Diaz, L.M.
Rios, V.
Riquelme Sola, L.
Rivera, R.
Robiro Robiro, X.
Roca, M.
Roca Saumell, C.
Rodrigo, C.
Rodriguez, E.
Rodriguez Garcia, M.
Saez Jimenez, S.
Sanchez Calderon, P.
Sanchez Mendez, L.
Sanchez Parra, S.
Santolaya, C.
Senan Sanz, M.R.
Seoane Blanco, A.
Serralvo, E.
Sierra, N.
Simon Valero, C.
Sorribes Lopez, J.
Teixido Fontanillas, M.
Terns Riera, M.
Tobajas, G.
Torres, C.
Torres Marques, J.
Ubeda Pastor, M.
Rosenqvist, M.
Wirdby, A.
Linden, J.
Henriksson, K.
Elmersson, M.
Egilsson, A.
Börjesson, U.
Svärd, G.
Liu, B.
Lindh, A.
Olsson, L.-B.
Gustavsson, M.
Andersson, Lars
Andersson, Lisbeth
Benson, L.
Bothin, C.
Hajimirsadeghi, A.
Kadir, K.
Ericsson, M.
Ohlsson, A.
Lindvall, H.
Svensson, P.
Thorne, K.
Handel, H.
Platonov, P.
Eriksson, B.
Timberg, I.
Romberg, K.
Crisby, M.
Karlsson, J.-E.
Jensen, S.A.
Andersson, A.
Malmqvist, L.
Martinsson, B.
Bernsten, F.
Engdahl, J.
Thulin, J.
Hot-Bjelac, A.
Stalby, P.
Aaröe, H.
Ahbeck, E.
Ahlmark, H.
Al-Khalili, F.
Bonkowski, G.
Dzeletovic, S.
Ekstrand, A.-B.
Eriksson, G.-B.
Floren, K.
Grässjö, C.
Hahn, S.
Jaensson, P.
Jansson, B.
Jansson, J.-H.
Kangert, R.-M.
Koch, A.
Kusiak, D.
Lettenström, A.
Lindberg, A.
Lindholm, C.-J.
Mannermyr, A.
Mansson, K.
Millborg, M.
Nilsson, C.
Ohlin, A.-M.
Olofsson, A.
Osberg, A.
Pedersen, A.
Risbecker, K.
Rosenberg, K.
Samuelsson, J.
Shayesteh, M.
Skoglund, K.
Stjernberg, M.
Thorsen, C.
Steffel, J.
Beer, J.H.
Shah, D.
Debrunner, J.
Amstutz, D.
Bruegger, J.
Elise, G.
Grau, A.
Guinand, A.
Henriette, I.
Saga, E.
Winnik, S.
Parkhomenko, A.
Rudyk, I.
Tseluyko, V.
Karpenko, O.
Zhurba, S.
Kraiz, I.
Kupnovytska, I.
Serediuk, N.
Mostovoy, Y.
Ushakov, O.
Koval, O.
Kovalskyi, I.
Svyshchenko, Y.
Sychov, O.
Stanislavchuk, M.
Kraydashenko, O.
Yagensky, A.
Tykhonova, S.
Kurylo, B.
Fushtey, I.
Belegai, R.
Berko, G.
Burdeuna, L.
Chabanna, O.
Daniuk, I.
Ivanov, A.
Kamenska, E.
Kaplan, P.
Khyzhnyak, O.
Kizim, S.
Matova, O.
Medentseva, O.
Mochonyi, V.
Mospan, M.
Nemtsova, V.
Ovdiienko, T.
Palamarchuk, O.
Pavelko, M.
Petrovskyy, R.
Plevak, D.
Proshak, O.
Pyvovar, S.
Rasputina, L.
Romanenko, O.
Romanova, O.
Sapatyi, A.
Shumakov, O.
Stets, R.
Todoriuk, L.
Varenov, V.
Fitzmaurice, D.
Chauhan, N.
Goodwin, D.
Saunders, P.
Evans, R.
Leese, J.
Jhittay, P.S.
Ross, A.
Kainth, M.S.
Pickavance, G.
McDonnell, J.
Williams, A.
Gooding, T.
Wagner, H.
Suryani, S.
Singal, A.
Sircar, S.
Bilas, R.
Hutchinson, P.
Wakeman, A.
Stokes, M.
Paul, N.
Aziz, M.
Ramesh, C.
Wilson, P.
Franklin, S.
Fairhead, S.
Thompson, J.
St Joseph, V.
Taylor, G.
Tragen, D.
Seamark, D.
Paul, C.
Richardson, M.
Jefferies, A.
Sharp, H.
Jones, H.
Giles, C.
Page, M.
Oginni, O.
Aldegather, J.
Wetherwell, S.
Lumb, W.
Evans, P.
Scouller, F.
Macey, N.
Stipp, Y.
West, R.
Thurston, S.
Wadeson, P.
Matthews, J.
Pandya, P.
Gallagher, A.
Railton, T.
Sinha, B.
Russell, D.
Davies, J.A.
Ainsworth, P.
Jones, C.P.
Weeks, P.
Eden, J.
Kernick, D.
Murdoch, W.
Lumley, L.
Patel, R.P.
Wong, S.W.
Saigol, M.
Ladha, K.
Douglas, K.
Cumberlidge, D.F.
Bradshaw, C.
Van Zon, G.
Jones, K.P.
Thomas, M.J.
Watson, E.
Sarai, B.
Ahmad, N.
Willcock, W.
Cairns, J.
Sathananthan, S.
de Kare-Silver, N.
Gilliland, A.
Strieder, E.
Howitt, A.
Vishwanathan, B.
Bird, N.
Gray, D.
Evans, P.
Clark, M.
Bisatt, J.
Litchfield, J.
Fisher, E.
Fooks, T.
Kelsall, A.R.
Alborough, E.
Wakeling, J.
Parfitt, M.
Milne, K.
Rogers, S.
Priyadharshan, R.
Oliver, J.L.
Davies, E.
Abushal, S.
Jacobs, M.
Hutton, C.
Walls, N.I.
Thompson, R.
Chigbo, C.
Zaidi, S.M.A.
Howard, M.
Butter, K.C.
Barrow, S.
Little, H.
Haq, I.U.
Gibbons, L.
Glencross, S.
McLeod, A.J.
Poland, K.
Mulholland, C.
Warke, A.
Conn, P.
Burns, G.
Smith, R.N.
Lowe, S.
Kamath, R.
Dau, H.S.
Webster, J.
Hodgins, I.
Vercoe, S.
Roome, P.C.
Pinnock, H.
Patel, J.R.A.
Ali, A.
Hart, N.
Davies, R.
Stuart, E.
Neden, C.A.
Danielsen, M.
Heath, R.
Sharma, P.
Galloway, S.
Hawkins, C.
Oliver, R.
Aylward, M.
Mannion, S.
Braddick, M.
Edwards, D.
Rothwell, A.C.
Sabir, A.
Choudhary, F.
Khalaque, S.
Wilson, A.
Peters, S.
Coulson, W.
Roberts, N.
Heer, A.
Coates, S.
Ward, B.
Jackson, D.
Walton, S.
Shepherd, D.
Sterry, M.
Wong, T.
Boon, M.
Bunney, R.
Haria-Shah, R.
Baron, R.T.
Davies, S.
Schatzberger, T.
Hargreaves, N.
Stephenson, T.
Choi, H.
Batson, R.
Lucraft, L.
Myhill, T.
Estifano, S.
Geatch, D.
Wilkinson, J.
Veale, R.
Forshaw, K.
Davies, T.
Zaman, K.
Vinson, P.
Liley, C.
Bandrapalli, M.
McGinty, P.
Wastling, R.
McEleny, P.
Beattie, A.
Cooke, P.
Wong, M.
Gunasegaram, J.
Pugsley, M.
Ahmad, S.
A'Court, C.
Ayers, J.
Bennett, J.
Cartwright, S.
Dobson, S.
Dooldeniya, C.
Flynn, A.
Fox, R.
Goram, J.
Halpin, A.
Hay, A.
Jacobs, P.
Jeffers, L.
Lomax, L.
Munro, I.
Muvva, R.
Nadaph, M.
Powell, K.
Randfield, S.
Redpath, D.
Reed, R.
Rickenbach, M.
Rogers, G.
Saunders, P.B.
Seamark, C.
Shewring, J.
Simmons, P.
Simper, H.
Stoddart, H.
Sword, A.
Thomas, N.
Thomson, A.
Gibbs, H.
Blenkhorn, A.
Singh, B.
Van Gaal, W.
Abhayaratna, W.
Lehman, R.
Roberts-Thomson, P.
Kilian, J.
Coulshed, D.
Catanchin, A.
Colquhoun, D.
Kiat, H.
Eccleston, D.
French, J.
Zimmett, L.
Ayres, B.
Phan, T.
Blombery, P.
Crimmins, D.
O'Donnell, D.
Choi, A.
Astridge, P.
Arstall, M.
Jepson, N.
Binnekamp, M.
Lee, A.
Rogers, J.
Starmer, G.
Carroll, P.
Faunt, J.
Aggarwala, A.
Barry, L.
Batta, C.
Beveridge, R.
Black, A.
Bonner, M.
Boys, J.
Buckley, E.
Campo, M.
Carlton, L.
Connelly, A.
Conway, B.
Cresp, D.
Dimitri, H.
Dixon, S.
Dolman, M.
Duroux, M.
Eskandari, M.
Eslick, R.
Ferreira-Jardim, A.
Fetahovic, T.
Fitzpatrick, D.
Geraghty, R.
Gibbs, J.
Grabek, T.
Modi, M.H.
Hayes, K.
Hegde, M.P.
Hesketh, L.
Hoffmann, B.
Jacobson, B.
Johnson, K.
Juergens, C.
Kassam, I.
Lawlor, V.
Lehman, M.
Lehman, S.
Leung, D.
Mackay, S.
MacKenzie, M.
McCarthy, C.
McIntosh, C.
McKeon, L.
Morrison, H.
Mussap, C.
Myers, J.-D.
Nagalingam, V.
Oldfield, G.
O'May, V.
Palmer, J.
Parsons, L.
Patching, K.
Patching, T.
Paul, V.
Plotz, M.
Preston, S.
Rashad, H.
Ratcliffe, M.
Raynes, S.
Rose, J.
Sanders, L.
Seremetkoska, M.
Setio, H.
Shone, S.
Shrestha, P.
Singh, C.
Singleton, C.
Stoyanov, N.
Sutcliffe, S.
Swaraj, K.
Tarrant, J.
Thomas, N.
Thompson, S.
Tsay, I.M.
Vorster, M.
Waldman, A.
Wallis, L.
Wilford, E.
Wong, K.
Connolly, S.J.
Spyropoulos, A.
Eikelboom, J.
Luton, R.
Gupta, M.
Pandey, A.S.
Cheung, S.
Leader, R.
Beaudry, P.
Ayala-Paredes, F.
Berlingieri, J.
Heath, J.
Poirier, G.
Du Preez, M.
Nadeau, R.
Dresser, G.
Dhillon, R.
Hruczkowski, T.
Schweitzer, B.
Coutu, B.
Angaran, P.
MacDonald, P.
Vizel, S.
Fikry, S.
Parkash, R.
Lavoie, A.
Cha, J.
Ramjattan, B.
Bonet, J.
Ahmad, K.
Angaran, P.
Aro, L.
Aves, T.
Beaudry, K.
Bergeron, C.
Bergeron, C.
Bigcanoe, J.
Bignell, N.
Breakwell, L.
Burke, E.
Carroll, L.
Clarke, B.
Cleveland, T.
Daheb, S.
Dehghani, P.
Denis, I.
Djaidani, Z.
Dorian, P.
Douglass, S.
Dunnigan, J.
Ewert, A.
Farquhar, D.
Fearon, A.
Ferleyko, L.
Fournier, D.
Fox, B.
Grenier, M.-C.
Gulliver, W.
Haveman, K.
Hines, C.
Hines, K.
Jackson, A.M.
Jean, C.
Jethoo, G.
Kahlon, R.
Kelly, S.
Kim, R.
Korley, V.
Kornder, J.
Kwan, L.
Largy, J.
Lewis, C.
Lewis, S.
Mangat, I.
Moor, R.
Navratil, J.
Neas, I.
Otis, J.
Otis, R.
Pandey, M.
Petrie, F.
Pinter, A.
Raines, M.
Roberts, P.
Robinson, M.
Sas, G.
Schulman, S.
Snell, L.
Spearson, S.
Stevenson, J.
Trahey, T.
Wong, S.
Wright, D.
Ragy, H.
Abd El-Aziz, A.
Abou Seif, S.K.
El Din, M.G.
El Etriby, S.
Elbahry, A.
El-Etreby, A.
Elkhadem, M.
Katta, A.
Khairy, T.
Mowafy, A.
Nawar, M.
Ohanissian, A.
Reda, A.
Reda, M.
Salem, H.
Sami, N.
Samir, S.
Setiha, M.
Sobhy, M.
Soliman, A.
Taha, N.
Tawfik, M.
Zaatout, E.
Jacobson, B.
Kettles, D.
Bayat, J.
Siebert, H.
Horak, A.
Kelfkens, Y.
Garda, R.
Pillay, T.
Guerra, M.
van Zyl, L.
Theron, H.
Murray, A.
Louw, R.
Greyling, D.
Mntla, P.
Ueckermann, V.
Loghdey, R.
Ismail, S.
Ahmed, F.
Engelbrecht, J.
Ramdass, A.
Maharajh, S.
Oosthuysen, W.
Angel, G.
Bester, C.
Booysen, M.
Boshoff, C.
Cannon, C.
Cassimjee, S.
Chami, C.
Conway, G.
Davids, A.
de Meyer, L.
Du Plessis, G.
Ellis, T.
Henley, L.
Karsten, M.
Loyd, E.
Marks, J.
Mavhusa, L.
Mostert, M.
Page, A.
Rikhotso, L.
Salie, M.
Sasto, J.
Shaik, F.
Skein, A.
Smith, L.
Tarr, G.
Tau, T.
van Zyl, F.
Al Mahmeed, W.
Yousef, G.
Agrawal, A.
Nathani, M.
Ibrahim, M.
Esheiba, E.M.
Singh, R.
Naguib, A.
Abu-Mahfouz, M.
Al Omairi, M.
Al Naeemi, A.
Maruthanayagam, R.
Bazargani, N.
Wassef, A.
Gupta, R.
Khan, M.
Subbaraman, B.
Abdul, A.
Al Mulla, A.
El Bardisy, S.
Haridas, P.
Jadhav, S.
Magdaluyo, K.
Makdad, M.
Maqsood, I.
Mohamed, R.
Sharma, N.
Sharma, R.
Thanzeel, M.
Goldhaber, S.Z.
Canosa, R.
Rama, P.
Blumberg, E.
Garcia, J.
Mullen, P.
Wilson, V.
Quick, A.
Ferrick, K.
Kutayli, W.M.
Cox, M.
Franco, M.
Falkowski, S.
Mendelson, R.
Williams, M.
Miller, S.
Beach, S.
Sharma, N.
Alfieri, A.
Gutowski, T.
Haque, I.
Reddy, R.
Ahmed, W.
Delafontaine, P.
Diercks, D.
Theodoro, D.
Remmel, K.
Alberts, M.
Ison, R.
Noveck, H.
Duffy, P.
Pitta, S.
Nishijima, D.
Treasure, C.
Asafu-Adjaye, N.
Ball, K.
Bartlett, M.
Bentley, M.
Bowers, S.
Brown, A.
Browne, A.
Cameron-Watts, J.
Canova, M.
Cassidy, D.
Cervellione, K.
Congal, S.
DePauw, J.
Dickerson, A.
Eley, M.
Evans, L.
Felpel, S.
Ferdinand, K.
Fielder, D.
Gentry, P.
Haideri, A.
Hakimi, F.
Harbour, T.
Hartranft, E.
Hawkins, B.
Headlee, M.
Henson, L.
Herrick, C.
Hicks, T.
Jasinski, S.
Johnson, K.
Jones, A.
Jones, L.
Jones, P.
Karl, S.
Keeling, M.
Kerr, J.
Knowles, P.
Langdon, J.
Lay, M.
Lee, J.A.
Lincoln, T.
Malone, E.
Merliss, A.
Merritt, D.
Minardo, J.
Mooso, B.
Orosco, C.
Palumbo, V.
Parker, M.
Parrott, T.
Paserchia, S.
Pearl, G.
Peterson, J.
Pickelsimer, N.
Purcell, T.
Raynor, J.
Raziano, S.
Richard, C.
Richardson, T.
Robertson, C.
Sage, A.
Sanghera, T.
Shaw, P.
Shoemaker, J.
Smith, K.
Stephanie, B.
Thatcher, A.
Theobald, H.
Thompson, N.
Treasure, L.
Tripti, T.
Verdi, C.
Worthy, V.
Sawhney, Jitendra PS.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Indian Heart Journal November-December 2018 70(6):828-835
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
[Neurological disorders and immunosuppression in kidney transplant patients. Preliminary study].
Autorzy :
Romero-Vázquez C; Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo, Facultad de Ciencias Médicas y Biológicas Dr. Ignacio Chávez, Morelia, Michoacán, México. .
Rodríguez-Orozco AR
Leal-Cantú R
Cortés-Rojo C
Pokaż więcej
Transliterated Title :
Alteraciones neurológicas e inmunosupresión en pacientes con trasplante renal. Estudio preliminar.
Źródło :
Revista alergia Mexico (Tecamachalco, Puebla, Mexico : 1993) [Rev Alerg Mex] 2016 Jul-Sep; Vol. 63 (3), pp. 278-82.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article
MeSH Terms :
Transplant Recipients*
Immunosuppressive Agents/*adverse effects
Kidney Transplantation/*adverse effects
Nervous System Diseases/*etiology
Adult ; Cross-Sectional Studies ; Cyclosporine ; Diabetes Mellitus/etiology ; Female ; Graft Rejection ; Humans ; Hypertension/etiology ; Male ; Middle Aged ; Postoperative Complications/etiology ; Tacrolimus ; Young Adult
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
A 21-week open-label clinical trial of pregabalin as adjunctive therapy in partial seizures at multiple centers in Mexico (PREPS Mexico).
Autorzy :
Rivera-Castaño L; CIMA Centro Internacional de Medicina, Consultorio 16, Haciendas del Valle No 7120, Col Plaza Haciendas Chihuahua, Chihuahua 31238, Mexico. />Leal-Cantu R
Abreu P
Guerrero M
Davila G
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Epilepsy research [Epilepsy Res] 2012 Jun; Vol. 100 (1-2), pp. 74-9. Date of Electronic Publication: 2012 Feb 02.
Typ publikacji :
Clinical Trial; Journal Article; Multicenter Study; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
MeSH Terms :
Anticonvulsants/*administration & dosage
Epilepsies, Partial/*drug therapy
Epilepsies, Partial/*epidemiology
gamma-Aminobutyric Acid/*analogs & derivatives
Adolescent ; Adult ; Aged ; Anticonvulsants/adverse effects ; Drug Therapy, Combination ; Female ; Humans ; Male ; Mexico/epidemiology ; Middle Aged ; Pregabalin ; Time Factors ; Treatment Outcome ; Young Adult ; gamma-Aminobutyric Acid/administration & dosage ; gamma-Aminobutyric Acid/adverse effects
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
[The deterioration of cognitive functions in patients with dementia (a study of 18 cases)].
Autorzy :
López González M; Servicio de Neurología, Hospital de Especialidades, Centro Médico Nacional Siglo XXI, IMSS.
Leal Cantú R
García C
Pokaż więcej
Transliterated Title :
El deterioro de las funciones cognoscitivas en los pacientes con demencia (estudio de 18 casos).
Źródło :
Gaceta medica de Mexico [Gac Med Mex] 1992 May-Jun; Vol. 128 (3), pp. 279-82.
Typ publikacji :
English Abstract; Journal Article
MeSH Terms :
Cognition Disorders/*etiology
Dementia/*complications
Adult ; Aged ; Aged, 80 and over ; Cognition Disorders/diagnosis ; Cognition Disorders/psychology ; Dementia/diagnosis ; Dementia/etiology ; Dementia/psychology ; Diagnosis, Differential ; Female ; Humans ; Male ; Middle Aged
Czasopismo naukowe
    Wyświetlanie 1-17 z 17

    Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies