Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""M. Merola"" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
First search for the η c2(1D) in B decays at Belle
Autorzy :
The Belle collaboration
K. Chilikin
I. Adachi
H. Aihara
S. Al Said
D. M. Asner
V. Aulchenko
T. Aushev
R. Ayad
V. Babu
S. Bahinipati
P. Behera
C. Beleño
K. Belous
J. Bennett
V. Bhardwaj
T. Bilka
J. Biswal
G. Bonvicini
A. Bozek
M. Bračko
T. E. Browder
M. Campajola
L. Cao
D. Červenkov
M.-C. Chang
V. Chekelian
A. Chen
B. G. Cheon
K. Cho
S.-K. Choi
Y. Choi
S. Choudhury
D. Cinabro
S. Cunliffe
N. Dash
G. De Nardo
F. Di Capua
Z. Doležal
T. V. Dong
S. Eidelman
D. Epifanov
J. E. Fast
T. Ferber
D. Ferlewicz
B. G. Fulsom
R. Garg
V. Gaur
N. Gabyshev
A. Garmash
A. Giri
P. Goldenzweig
B. Golob
O. Grzymkowska
O. Hartbrich
K. Hayasaka
H. Hayashii
M. Hernandez Villanueva
W.-S. Hou
C.-L. Hsu
K. Inami
G. Inguglia
A. Ishikawa
R. Itoh
M. Iwasaki
Y. Iwasaki
W. W. Jacobs
E.-J. Jang
S. Jia
Y. Jin
K. K. Joo
A. B. Kaliyar
G. Karyan
Y. Kato
T. Kawasaki
C. Kiesling
C. H. Kim
D. Y. Kim
K.-H. Kim
S. H. Kim
Y.-K. Kim
T. D. Kimmel
K. Kinoshita
P. Kodyš
S. Korpar
P. Križan
R. Kroeger
P. Krokovny
T. Kuhr
R. Kulasiri
R. Kumar
A. Kuzmin
Y.-J. Kwon
K. Lalwani
J. S. Lange
I. S. Lee
S. C. Lee
L. K. Li
Y. B. Li
L. Li Gioi
J. Libby
K. Lieret
D. Liventsev
C. MacQueen
M. Masuda
T. Matsuda
D. Matvienko
M. Merola
K. Miyabayashi
R. Mizuk
G. B. Mohanty
T. J. Moon
T. Mori
M. Mrvar
R. Mussa
M. Nakao
Z. Natkaniec
M. Nayak
N. K. Nisar
S. Nishida
K. Nishimura
K. Ogawa
S. Ogawa
H. Ono
Y. Onuki
P. Oskin
P. Pakhlov
G. Pakhlova
S. Pardi
H. Park
S.-H. Park
S. Patra
S. Paul
T. K. Pedlar
R. Pestotnik
L. E. Piilonen
T. Podobnik
V. Popov
E. Prencipe
M. T. Prim
M. Ritter
M. Röhrken
A. Rostomyan
N. Rout
G. Russo
Y. Sakai
A. Sangal
L. Santelj
T. Sanuki
V. Savinov
G. Schnell
J. Schueler
C. Schwanda
Y. Seino
K. Senyo
M. Shapkin
J.-G. Shiu
B. Shwartz
A. Sokolov
E. Solovieva
M. Starič
Z. S. Stottler
K. Sumisawa
T. Sumiyoshi
W. Sutcliffe
M. Takizawa
K. Tanida
F. Tenchini
K. Trabelsi
M. Uchida
S. Uehara
T. Uglov
Y. Unno
S. Uno
P. Urquijo
Y. Usov
G. Varner
A. Vinokurova
V. Vorobyev
C. H. Wang
E. Wang
M.-Z. Wang
P. Wang
M. Watanabe
S. Watanuki
E. Won
X. Xu
W. Yan
S. B. Yang
H. Ye
J. H. Yin
C. Z. Yuan
J. Zhang
Z. P. Zhang
V. Zhilich
V. Zhukova
V. Zhulanov
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
e +-e − Experiments
Quarkonium
Spectroscopy
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 5, Pp 1-26 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/JHEP05(2020)034; https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/acafe2c4be764f3f8ddf9bd0f20e7747
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Observation of a new structure near 10.75 GeV in the energy dependence of the e + e − → ϒ (nS)π + π − (n = 1, 2, 3) cross sections
Autorzy :
The BELLE collaboration
R. Mizuk
A. Bondar
I. Adachi
H. Aihara
D. M. Asner
V. Aulchenko
T. Aushev
R. Ayad
I. Badhrees
S. Bahinipati
A. M. Bakich
P. Behera
C. Beleño
M. Berger
V. Bhardwaj
T. Bilka
J. Biswal
A. Bozek
M. Bračko
T. E. Browder
M. Campajola
L. Cao
D. Červenkov
A. Chen
B. G. Cheon
K. Chilikin
H. E. Cho
K. Cho
S.-K. Choi
Y. Choi
D. Cinabro
S. Cunliffe
N. Dash
G. De Nardo
F. Di Capua
S. Di Carlo
Z. Doležal
T.V. Dong
S. Eidelman
D. Epifanov
J. E. Fast
T. Ferber
B. G. Fulsom
V. Gaur
A. Garmash
A. Giri
P. Goldenzweig
B. Golob
O. Grzymkowska
T. Hara
O. Hartbrich
K. Hayasaka
H. Hayashii
W.-S. Hou
T. Iijima
K. Inami
G. Inguglia
A. Ishikawa
R. Itoh
M. Iwasaki
Y. Iwasaki
W. W. Jacobs
Y. Jin
D. Joffe
K. K. Joo
K. H. Kang
G. Karyan
T. Kawasaki
H. Kichimi
D. Y. Kim
H. J. Kim
K. T. Kim
S. H. Kim
K. Kinoshita
P. Kodyš
S. Korpar
D. Kotchetkov
P. Križan
R. Kroeger
P. Krokovny
T. Kuhr
R. Kumar
A. Kuzmin
J. S. Lange
J. Y. Lee
S. C. Lee
L. K. Li
L. Li Gioi
J. Libby
K. Lieret
D. Liventsev
T. Luo
J. MacNaughton
C. MacQueen
M. Masuda
T. Matsuda
D. Matvienko
M. Merola
H. Miyata
G. B. Mohanty
T. Mori
R. Mussa
T. Nakano
M. Nakao
K. J. Nath
Z. Natkaniec
M. Nayak
M. Niiyama
N. K. Nisar
S. Nishida
K. Nishimura
S. Ogawa
S. L. Olsen
H. Ono
Y. Onuki
P. Oskin
W. Ostrowicz
P. Pakhlov
G. Pakhlova
B. Pal
T. Pang
S. Pardi
S.-H. Park
S. Paul
T. K. Pedlar
R. Pestotnik
L. E. Piilonen
V. Popov
E. Prencipe
M. Ritter
A. Rostomyan
G. Russo
Y. Sakai
M. Salehi
S. Sandilya
T. Sanuki
V. Savinov
O. Schneider
G. Schnell
J. Schueler
C. Schwanda
Y. Seino
K. Senyo
O. Seon
M. E. Sevior
V. Shebalin
C. P. Shen
J.-G. Shiu
B. Shwartz
A. Sokolov
E. Solovieva
M. Starič
J. F. Strube
M. Sumihama
T. Sumiyoshi
W. Sutcliffe
M. Takizawa
U. Tamponi
K. Tanida
F. Tenchini
K. Trabelsi
T. Uglov
Y. Unno
S. Uno
P. Urquijo
Y. Usov
S. E. Vahsen
R. Van Tonder
G. Varner
A. Vinokurova
B. Wang
C. H. Wang
M.-Z. Wang
P. Wang
E. Won
S. B. Yang
H. Ye
C. Z. Yuan
Y. Yusa
Z. P. Zhang
V. Zhilich
V. Zhukova
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
e+-e- Experiments
Quarkonium
Spectroscopy
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2019, Iss 10, Pp 1-30 (2019)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/JHEP10(2019)220; https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/0c0e2904a47543d993c8dd69a39d6de5
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
First measurement of the CKM angle ϕ 3 with B ± → D( K S 0 $$ {K}_{\mathrm{S}}^0 $$ π + π − π 0) K ± decays
Autorzy :
The BELLE collaboration
P. K. Resmi
J. Libby
K. Trabelsi
I. Adachi
H. Aihara
S. Al Said
D. M. Asner
V. Aulchenko
T. Aushev
V. Babu
I. Badhrees
A. M. Bakich
C. Beleño
J. Bennett
V. Bhardwaj
B. Bhuyan
T. Bilka
J. Biswal
A. Bozek
M. Bračko
M. Campajola
D. Červenkov
A. Chen
B. G. Cheon
H. E. Cho
K. Cho
Y. Choi
S. Choudhury
D. Cinabro
S. Cunliffe
N. Dash
G. De Nardo
F. Di Capua
S. Di Carlo
Z. Doležal
T. V. Dong
S. Eidelman
D. Epifanov
J. E. Fast
T. Ferber
B. G. Fulsom
R. Garg
V. Gaur
N. Gabyshev
A. Garmash
A. Giri
P. Goldenzweig
B. Golob
Y. Guan
K. Hayasaka
H. Hayashii
W.-S. Hou
K. Huang
T. Iijima
K. Inami
G. Inguglia
A. Ishikawa
R. Itoh
M. Iwasaki
Y. Iwasaki
W. W. Jacobs
H. B. Jeon
Y. Jin
D. Joffe
A. B. Kaliyar
K. H. Kang
G. Karyan
T. Kawasaki
C. Kiesling
D. Y. Kim
K. T. Kim
S. H. Kim
K. Kinoshita
P. Kodyš
D. Kotchetkov
P. Krǐzan
R. Kroeger
P. Krokovny
T. Kuhr
R. Kumar
A. Kuzmin
Y.-J. Kwon
S. C. Lee
Y. B. Li
K. Lieret
D. Liventsev
P.-C. Lu
T. Luo
C. MacQueen
M. Masuda
T. Matsuda
D. Matvienko
M. Merola
K. Miyabayashi
R. Mizuk
G. B. Mohanty
H. K. Moon
T. Nakano
M. Nakao
K. J. Nath
M. Nayak
M. Niiyama
N. K. Nisar
S. Nishida
K. Nishimura
S. Ogawa
H. Ono
Y. Onuki
P. Pakhlov
G. Pakhlova
B. Pal
S. Pardi
H. Park
T. K. Pedlar
R. Pestotnik
L. E. Piilonen
E. Prencipe
M. T. Prim
M. Ritter
M. Röhrken
G. Russo
D. Sahoo
Y. Sakai
S. Sandilya
L. Santelj
T. Sanuki
V. Savinov
O. Schneider
G. Schnell
C. Schwanda
A. J. Schwartz
Y. Seino
K. Senyo
M. E. Sevior
V. Shebalin
C. P. Shen
J.-G. Shiu
B. Shwartz
E. Solovieva
M. Starič
Z. S. Stottler
J. F. Strube
T. Sumiyoshi
M. Takizawa
U. Tamponi
K. Tanida
F. Tenchini
M. Uchida
T. Uglov
S. Uno
Y. Usov
R. Van Tonder
G. Varner
A. Vinokurova
V. Vorobyev
A. Vossen
B. Wang
C. H. Wang
M.-Z. Wang
X. L. Wang
S. Watanuki
E. Won
S. B. Yang
H. Ye
Z. P. Zhang
V. Zhilich
V. Zhukova
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
CKM angle gamma
CP violation
e+-e- Experiments
B physics
Flavor physics
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2019, Iss 10, Pp 1-31 (2019)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/JHEP10(2019)178; https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/eab558beec43478c97d8bc41c7c6a022
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Evidence of a structure in $$\bar{K}^{0} \Lambda _{c}^{+}$$ K¯0Λc+ consistent with a charged $$\Xi _c(2930)^{+}$$ Ξc(2930)+ , and updated measurement of $$\bar{B}^{0} \rightarrow \bar{K}^{0} \Lambda _{c}^{+} \bar{\Lambda }_{c}^{-}$$ B¯0→K¯0Λc+Λ¯c- at Belle
Autorzy :
Y. B. Li
C. P. Shen
I. Adachi
H. Aihara
S. Al Said
D. M. Asner
T. Aushev
R. Ayad
V. Babu
I. Badhrees
S. Bahinipati
Y. Ban
V. Bansal
P. Behera
C. Beleño
V. Bhardwaj
B. Bhuyan
J. Biswal
A. Bobrov
A. Bozek
M. Bračko
T. E. Browder
L. Cao
D. Červenkov
P. Chang
V. Chekelian
A. Chen
B. G. Cheon
K. Chilikin
K. Cho
S.-K. Choi
Y. Choi
S. Choudhury
D. Cinabro
S. Cunliffe
N. Dash
S. Di Carlo
J. Dingfelder
Z. Doležal
T. V. Dong
Z. Drásal
S. Eidelman
D. Epifanov
J. E. Fast
B. G. Fulsom
R. Garg
V. Gaur
N. Gabyshev
A. Garmash
M. Gelb
A. Giri
P. Goldenzweig
B. Golob
J. Haba
K. Hayasaka
S. Hirose
W.-S. Hou
T. Iijima
K. Inami
G. Inguglia
A. Ishikawa
R. Itoh
M. Iwasaki
Y. Iwasaki
W. W. Jacobs
I. Jaegle
H. B. Jeon
S. Jia
Y. Jin
K. K. Joo
A. B. Kaliyar
K. H. Kang
Y. Kato
T. Kawasaki
D. Y. Kim
J. B. Kim
S. H. Kim
K. Kinoshita
P. Kodyš
S. Korpar
D. Kotchetkov
P. Križan
R. Kroeger
P. Krokovny
T. Kuhr
Y.-J. Kwon
J. S. Lange
I. S. Lee
S. C. Lee
L. K. Li
L. Li Gioi
J. Libby
D. Liventsev
T. Luo
D. Matvienko
M. Merola
H. Miyata
R. Mizuk
H. K. Moon
T. Mori
R. Mussa
E. Nakano
T. Nanut
K. J. Nath
Z. Natkaniec
M. Nayak
N. K. Nisar
S. Nishida
K. Nishimura
K. Ogawa
S. Okuno
H. Ono
P. Pakhlov
G. Pakhlova
B. Pal
S. Pardi
H. Park
S. Paul
T. K. Pedlar
R. Pestotnik
L. E. Piilonen
V. Popov
E. Prencipe
A. Rostomyan
G. Russo
Y. Sakai
M. Salehi
S. Sandilya
L. Santelj
T. Sanuki
V. Savinov
O. Schneider
G. Schnell
C. Schwanda
Y. Seino
K. Senyo
O. Seon
M. E. Sevior
T.-A. Shibata
J.-G. Shiu
E. Solovieva
M. Starič
J. F. Strube
M. Sumihama
T. Sumiyoshi
M. Takizawa
U. Tamponi
K. Tanida
F. Tenchini
M. Uchida
T. Uglov
Y. Unno
S. Uno
Y. Usov
C. Van Hulse
R. Van Tonder
G. Varner
K. E. Varvell
V. Vorobyev
E. Waheed
B. Wang
C. H. Wang
M.-Z. Wang
P. Wang
X. L. Wang
S. Watanuki
E. Widmann
E. Won
H. Ye
J. Yelton
J. H. Yin
C. Z. Yuan
Y. Yusa
Z. P. Zhang
V. Zhilich
V. Zhukova
V. Zhulanov
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 78, Iss 11, Pp 1-8 (2018)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6425-5; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/810f333a7b51452c81a1056836455fb5
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Inclusive study of bottomonium production in association with an $$\eta $$ η meson in $$e^+e^-$$ e+e- annihilations near $$\varUpsilon (5S)$$ Υ(5S)
Autorzy :
U. Tamponi
E. Guido
R. Mussa
I. Adachi
H. Aihara
S. Al Said
D. M. Asner
H. Atmacan
V. Aulchenko
T. Aushev
R. Ayad
V. Babu
I. Badhrees
A. M. Bakich
V. Bansal
E. Barberio
P. Behera
M. Berger
V. Bhardwaj
B. Bhuyan
J. Biswal
A. Bondar
A. Bozek
M. Bračko
T. E. Browder
D. Červenkov
A. Chen
B. G. Cheon
K. Chilikin
K. Cho
Y. Choi
D. Cinabro
S. Cunliffe
T. Czank
N. Dash
S. Di Carlo
Z. Doležal
Z. Drásal
S. Eidelman
D. Epifanov
J. E. Fast
T. Ferber
B. G. Fulsom
R. Garg
V. Gaur
N. Gabyshev
A. Garmash
M. Gelb
P. Goldenzweig
J. Haba
T. Hara
K. Hayasaka
H. Hayashii
M. T. Hedges
W.-S. Hou
K. Inami
G. Inguglia
A. Ishikawa
R. Itoh
M. Iwasaki
Y. Iwasaki
I. Jaegle
H. B. Jeon
Y. Jin
K. K. Joo
T. Julius
K. H. Kang
T. Kawasaki
H. Kichimi
D. Y. Kim
H. J. Kim
J. B. Kim
K. T. Kim
S. H. Kim
K. Kinoshita
P. Kodyš
S. Korpar
D. Kotchetkov
P. Križan
R. Kroeger
P. Krokovny
R. Kulasiri
Y.-J. Kwon
I. S. Lee
S. C. Lee
L. K. Li
Y. Li
L. Li Gioi
J. Libby
D. Liventsev
T. Luo
M. Masuda
T. Matsuda
D. Matvienko
M. Merola
H. Miyata
R. Mizuk
G. B. Mohanty
H. K. Moon
T. Mori
T. Nanut
K. J. Nath
Z. Natkaniec
M. Nayak
N. K. Nisar
S. Nishida
S. Okuno
H. Ono
Y. Onuki
P. Pakhlov
G. Pakhlova
B. Pal
H. Park
S. Paul
T. K. Pedlar
R. Pestotnik
L. E. Piilonen
M. Ritter
A. Rostomyan
G. Russo
Y. Sakai
M. Salehi
S. Sandilya
T. Sanuki
V. Savinov
O. Schneider
G. Schnell
C. Schwanda
Y. Seino
K. Senyo
O. Seon
M. E. Sevior
V. Shebalin
C. P. Shen
T.-A. Shibata
N. Shimizu
J.-G. Shiu
B. Shwartz
A. Sokolov
E. Solovieva
M. Starič
J. F. Strube
T. Sumiyoshi
M. Takizawa
K. Tanida
F. Tenchini
K. Trabelsi
M. Uchida
S. Uehara
T. Uglov
Y. Unno
S. Uno
P. Urquijo
C. Van Hulse
G. Varner
A. Vinokurova
V. Vorobyev
A. Vossen
B. Wang
C. H. Wang
M.-Z. Wang
P. Wang
X. L. Wang
M. Watanabe
Y. Watanabe
E. Widmann
E. Won
H. Ye
C. Z. Yuan
Y. Yusa
S. Zakharov
Z. P. Zhang
V. Zhilich
V. Zhukova
V. Zhulanov
A. Zupanc
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 78, Iss 8, Pp 1-10 (2018)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6086-4; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/f538a4bb5c1446fa91f2793fdc485903
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Observation of $$\Xi _{c}(2930)^0$$ Ξc(2930)0 and updated measurement of $$B^{-} \rightarrow K^{-} \Lambda _{c}^{+} \bar{\Lambda }_{c}^{-}$$ B-→K-Λc+Λ¯c- at Belle
Autorzy :
Y. B. Li
C. P. Shen
I. Adachi
J. K. Ahn
H. Aihara
S. Al Said
D. M. Asner
T. Aushev
R. Ayad
V. Babu
I. Badhrees
A. M. Bakich
Y. Ban
V. Bansal
P. Behera
M. Berger
V. Bhardwaj
B. Bhuyan
J. Biswal
G. Bonvicini
A. Bozek
M. Bračko
T. E. Browder
D. Červenkov
V. Chekelian
A. Chen
B. G. Cheon
K. Chilikin
K. Cho
S.-K. Choi
Y. Choi
D. Cinabro
S. Cunliffe
N. Dash
S. Di Carlo
Z. Doležal
Z. Drásal
S. Eidelman
D. Epifanov
J. E. Fast
T. Ferber
B. G. Fulsom
R. Garg
V. Gaur
N. Gabyshev
A. Garmash
M. Gelb
A. Giri
P. Goldenzweig
E. Guido
J. Haba
T. Hara
K. Hayasaka
H. Hayashii
M. T. Hedges
W.-S. Hou
T. Iijima
K. Inami
G. Inguglia
A. Ishikawa
R. Itoh
M. Iwasaki
Y. Iwasaki
W. W. Jacobs
S. Jia
Y. Jin
K. K. Joo
T. Julius
G. Karyan
Y. Kato
T. Kawasaki
H. Kichimi
C. Kiesling
D. Y. Kim
J. B. Kim
K. T. Kim
S. H. Kim
K. Kinoshita
P. Kodyš
S. Korpar
D. Kotchetkov
P. Križan
R. Kroeger
P. Krokovny
R. Kulasiri
T. Kumita
A. Kuzmin
Y.-J. Kwon
I. S. Lee
S. C. Lee
L. K. Li
L. Li Gioi
J. Libby
D. Liventsev
M. Lubej
T. Luo
J. MacNaughton
M. Masuda
T. Matsuda
M. Merola
K. Miyabayashi
H. Miyata
R. Mizuk
G. B. Mohanty
H. K. Moon
T. Mori
M. Mrvar
R. Mussa
E. Nakano
M. Nakao
T. Nanut
K. J. Nath
Z. Natkaniec
M. Nayak
M. Niiyama
S. Nishida
S. Ogawa
P. Pakhlov
G. Pakhlova
B. Pal
S. Pardi
C. W. Park
H. Park
S. Paul
T. K. Pedlar
R. Pestotnik
L. E. Piilonen
V. Popov
A. Rostomyan
G. Russo
Y. Sakai
M. Salehi
S. Sandilya
L. Santelj
T. Sanuki
O. Schneider
G. Schnell
C. Schwanda
Y. Seino
V. Shebalin
T.-A. Shibata
J.-G. Shiu
B. Shwartz
A. Sokolov
E. Solovieva
M. Starič
J. F. Strube
M. Sumihama
T. Sumiyoshi
M. Takizawa
U. Tamponi
K. Tanida
F. Tenchini
M. Uchida
T. Uglov
Y. Unno
S. Uno
C. Van Hulse
G. Varner
V. Vorobyev
A. Vossen
E. Waheed
B. Wang
C. H. Wang
M.-Z. Wang
P. Wang
X. L. Wang
M. Watanabe
Y. Watanabe
E. Widmann
E. Won
H. Ye
J. Yelton
C. Z. Yuan
Y. Yusa
S. Zakharov
Z. P. Zhang
V. Zhilich
V. Zhukova
V. Zhulanov
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 78, Iss 3, Pp 1-8 (2018)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-5720-5; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/f49fd475372349af95d9b9b55dad0bf3
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurements of the associated production of a Z boson and b jets in pp collisions at $${\sqrt{s}} = 8\,\text {TeV} $$ s = 8 TeV
Autorzy :
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
C. Hartl
N. Hörmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
A. König
M. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Matsushita
I. Mikulec
D. Rabady
N. Rad
B. Rahbaran
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
J. Strauss
W. Treberer-Treberspurg
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
S. Alderweireldt
T. Cornelis
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
A. Knutsson
J. Lauwers
S. Luyckx
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
A. Van Spilbeeck
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D’Hondt
N. Daci
I. De Bruyn
K. Deroover
N. Heracleous
J. Keaveney
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
A. Olbrechts
Q. Python
D. Strom
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
H. Brun
C. Caillol
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
G. Karapostoli
T. Lenzi
A. Léonard
T. Maerschalk
A. Marinov
A. Randle-conde
T. Seva
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
R. Yonamine
F. Zenoni
F. Zhang
L. Benucci
A. Cimmino
S. Crucy
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
G. Garcia
M. Gul
J. Mccartin
A. A. Ocampo Rios
D. Poyraz
D. Ryckbosch
S. Salva
R. Schöfbeck
M. Sigamani
M. Tytgat
W. Van Driessche
E. Yazgan
N. Zaganidis
C. Beluffi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
A. Caudron
L. Ceard
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
L. Forthomme
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
A. Jafari
P. Jez
M. Komm
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
C. Nuttens
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
M. Selvaggi
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
N. Beliy
G. H. Hammad
W. L. Aldá Júnior
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
L. Brito
M. Correa Martins Junior
M. Hamer
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
A. Custódio
E. M. Da Costa
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
A. De Souza Santos
S. Dogra
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
C. S. Moon
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J. C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Rodozov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
M. Vutova
A. Dimitrov
I. Glushkov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
M. Ahmad
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
T. Cheng
R. Du
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
R. Plestina
F. Romeo
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
Z. Wang
H. Zhang
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
Y. Ban
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
J. P. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
J. Luetic
S. Micanovic
L. Sudic
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
M. Finger Jr.
E. Carrera Jarrin
A. A. Abdelalim
E. El-khateeb
T. Elkafrawy
M. A. Mahmoud
B. Calpas
M. Kadastik
M. Murumaa
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
A. Tiko
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Härkönen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Peltola
J. Tuominiemi
E. Tuovinen
L. Wendland
J. Talvitie
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
C. Favaro
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Titov
A. Zghiche
A. Abdulsalam
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
E. Chapon
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
L. Dobrzynski
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
S. Lisniak
P. Miné
I. N. Naranjo
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
S. Regnard
R. Salerno
Y. Sirois
T. Strebler
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
A. Aubin
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
M. Buttignol
E. C. Chabert
N. Chanon
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Goetzmann
A.-C. Le Bihan
J. A. Merlin
K. Skovpen
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
E. Bouvier
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
B. Courbon
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fan
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A. L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Sabes
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
T. Toriashvili
I. Bagaturia
C. Autermann
S. Beranek
L. Feld
A. Heister
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
A. Ostapchuk
M. Preuten
F. Raupach
S. Schael
C. Schomakers
J. F. Schulte
J. Schulz
T. Verlage
H. Weber
V. Zhukov
M. Ata
M. Brodski
E. Dietz-Laursonn
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Güth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
M. Olschewski
K. Padeken
P. Papacz
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
L. Sonnenschein
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
V. Cherepanov
Y. Erdogan
G. Flügge
H. Geenen
M. Geisler
F. Hoehle
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Künsken
J. Lingemann
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
I. M. Nugent
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
I. Asin
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
K. Borras
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
C. Diez Pardos
G. Dolinska
S. Dooling
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
A. Gizhko
J. M. Grados Luyando
P. Gunnellini
A. Harb
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
A. Kalogeropoulos
O. Karacheban
M. Kasemann
J. Kieseler
C. Kleinwort
I. Korol
W. Lange
A. Lelek
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
A. Lobanov
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
E. Ntomari
D. Pitzl
R. Placakyte
A. Raspereza
B. Roland
M. Ö. Sahin
P. Saxena
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
C. Seitz
S. Spannagel
N. Stefaniuk
K. D. Trippkewitz
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
C. Wissing
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
A. R. Draeger
T. Dreyer
J. Erfle
E. Garutti
K. Goebel
D. Gonzalez
M. Görner
J. Haller
M. Hoffmann
R. S. Höing
A. Junkes
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
T. Lapsien
T. Lenz
I. Marchesini
D. Marconi
M. Meyer
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
J. Ott
F. Pantaleo
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
N. Pietsch
J. Poehlsen
C. Sander
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
E. Schlieckau
A. Schmidt
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
H. Tholen
D. Troendle
E. Usai
L. Vanelderen
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
C. Barth
C. Baus
J. Berger
C. Böser
E. Butz
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Descroix
A. Dierlamm
S. Fink
F. Frensch
R. Friese
M. Giffels
A. Gilbert
D. Haitz
F. Hartmann
S. M. Heindl
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
A. Kornmayer
P. Lobelle Pardo
B. Maier
H. Mildner
M. U. Mozer
T. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
S. Röcker
F. Roscher
M. Schröder
G. Sieber
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Wagner-Kuhr
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
V. A. Giakoumopoulou
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Psallidas
I. Topsis-Giotis
A. Agapitos
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
I. Evangelou
G. Flouris
C. Foudas
P. Kokkas
N. Loukas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
N. Filipovic
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
A. J. Zsigmond
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartók
A. Makovec
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Choudhury
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
R. Chawla
R. Gupta
U. Bhawandeep
A. K. Kalsi
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
R. Kumar
A. Mehta
M. Mittal
J. B. Singh
G. Walia
Ashok Kumar
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
N. Nishu
K. Ranjan
R. Sharma
V. Sharma
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
K. Chatterjee
S. Dey
S. Dutta
S. Ghosh
N. Majumdar
A. Modak
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
A. Roy
D. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
S. Chauhan
S. Dube
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
A. Rane
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
H. Behnamian
S. M. Etesami
A. Fahim
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
C. Caputo
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
G. Cappello
M. Chiorboli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
V. Gori
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
M. Lo Vetere
M. R. Monge
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
L. Brianza
M. E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
B. Marzocchi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
S. Di Guida
M. Esposito
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
G. Lanza
L. Lista
S. Meola
M. Merola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
M. Dall’Osso
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
K. Kanishchev
S. Lacaprara
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
S. Vanini
S. Ventura
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
G. Mantovani
M. Menichelli
A. Saha
A. Santocchia
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
S. Donato
G. Fedi
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
L. Martini
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
G. D’imperio
D. Del Re
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
C. Jorda
E. Longo
F. Margaroli
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
L. Finco
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
F. Ravera
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. Traczyk
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
C. La Licata
A. Schizzi
A. Zanetti
S. K. Nam
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
D. J. Kong
S. Lee
S. W. Lee
Y. D. Oh
A. Sakharov
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
H. Kim
T. J. Kim
S. Song
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
B. Lee
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
G. Ryu
M. S. Ryu
Y. Choi
J. Goh
D. Kim
E. Kwon
J. Lee
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z. A. Ibrahim
J. R. Komaragiri
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
E. Casimiro Linares
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
A. Hernandez-Almada
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Mejia Guisao
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
K. Romanowska-Rybinska
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
G. Brona
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M. V. Nemallapudi
F. Nguyen
J. Rodrigues Antunes
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
P. Vischia
S. Afanasiev
I. Golutvin
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
E. Tikhonenko
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
O. Markin
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Leonidov
G. Mesyats
S. V. Rusakov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
J. Milosevic
V. Rekovic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
E. Calvo
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
A. Escalante Del Valle
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
E. Navarro De Martino
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Quintario Olmeda
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M. S. Soares
J. F. de Trocóniz
M. Missiroli
D. Moran
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. R. Castiñeiras De Saa
E. Curras
M. Fernandez
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
T. Rodrigo
A. Y. Rodríguez-Marrero
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
M. Bachtis
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
A. Benaglia
L. Benhabib
G. M. Berruti
P. Bloch
A. Bocci
A. Bonato
C. Botta
H. Breuker
T. Camporesi
R. Castello
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
M. D’Alfonso
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
F. De Guio
A. De Roeck
E. Di Marco
M. Dobson
M. Dordevic
B. Dorney
T. du Pree
D. Duggan
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
S. Fartoukh
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
K. Gill
M. Girone
F. Glege
R. Guida
S. Gundacker
M. Guthoff
J. Hammer
P. Harris
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
P. Janot
H. Kirschenmann
V. Knünz
M. J. Kortelainen
K. Kousouris
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
M. T. Lucchini
N. Magini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
S. Morovic
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
M. Ruan
H. Sakulin
J. B. Sauvan
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
A. Sharma
P. Silva
M. Simon
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
Y. Takahashi
D. Treille
A. Triossi
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
G. I. Veres
N. Wardle
H. K. Wöhri
A. Zagozdzinska
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
F. Bachmair
L. Bäni
L. Bianchini
B. Casal
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
P. Eller
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
G. Kasieczka
P. Lecomte
W. Lustermann
B. Mangano
M. Marionneau
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
M. Masciovecchio
M. T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pandolfi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Rossini
M. Schönenberger
A. Starodumov
M. Takahashi
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
R. Wallny
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
L. Caminada
M. F. Canelli
V. Chiochia
A. De Cosa
C. Galloni
A. Hinzmann
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
C. Lange
J. Ngadiuba
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
Y. Yang
K. H. Chen
T. H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
M. Konyushikhin
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
Y. J. Lu
A. Pozdnyakov
S. S. Yu
Arun Kumar
P. Chang
Y. H. Chang
Y. W. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
C. Dietz
F. Fiori
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
M. Miñano Moya
J. F. Tsai
Y. M. Tzeng
B. Asavapibhop
K. Kovitanggoon
G. Singh
N. Sri manobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Adiguzel
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
A. Kayis Topaksu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoz
C. Zorbilmez
B. Bilin
S. Bilmis
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
E. A. Yetkin
T. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
S. Sen
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
P. Sorokin
R. Aggleton
F. Ball
L. Beck
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
M. Grimes
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
J. Jacob
L. Kreczko
C. Lucas
Z. Meng
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
A. Poll
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-storey
S. Senkin
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
L. Calligaris
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
S. D. Worm
M. Baber
R. Bainbridge
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
D. Burton
S. Casasso
M. Citron
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
A. De Wit
M. Della Negra
P. Dunne
A. Elwood
D. Futyan
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
R. Lane
R. Lucas
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
L. Mastrolorenzo
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
J. Pela
B. Penning
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
C. Seez
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
I. D. Reid
P. Symonds
L. Teodorescu
M. Turner
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
J. Alimena
G. Benelli
E. Berry
D. Cutts
A. Ferapontov
A. Garabedian
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
O. Jesus
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
R. Breedon
G. Breto
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
M. Gardner
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
F. Ricci-Tam
S. Shalhout
J. Smith
M. Squires
D. Stolp
M. Tripathi
S. Wilbur
R. Yohay
R. Cousins
P. Everaerts
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
D. Saltzberg
E. Takasugi
V. Valuev
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
J. Heilman
P. Jandir
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O. R. Long
M. Malberti
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
A. Shrinivas
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
J. G. Branson
G. B. Cerati
S. Cittolin
R. T. D’Agnolo
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
A. Holzner
R. Kelley
D. Klein
J. Letts
I. Macneill
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
C. Welke
J. Wood
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
K. Flowers
M. Franco Sevilla
P. Geffert
C. George
F. Golf
L. Gouskos
J. Gran
J. Incandela
N. Mccoll
S. D. Mullin
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
C. West
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Apresyan
J. Bendavid
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
Y. Chen
J. Duarte
A. Mott
H. B. Newman
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
V. Azzolini
A. Calamba
B. Carlson
T. Ferguson
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
A. Chatterjee
J. Chaves
J. Chu
S. Dittmer
N. Eggert
N. Mirman
G. Nicolas Kaufman
J. R. Patterson
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Thompson
J. Tucker
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
G. Apollinari
S. Banerjee
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
S. Cihangir
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
I. Fisk
J. Freeman
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
D. Hare
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Lewis
J. Linacre
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sá
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
S. Maruyama
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
C. Newman-Holmes
V. O’Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
S. Das
R. D. Field
I. K. Furic
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
P. Milenovic
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rank
R. Rossin
L. Shchutska
D. Sperka
N. Terentyev
L. Thomas
J. Wang
S. Wang
J. Yelton
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
J. R. Adams
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Bein
J. Bochenek
B. Diamond
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
A. Khatiwada
H. Prosper
A. Santra
M. Weinberg
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
I. Bucinskaite
R. Cavanaugh
O. Evdokimov
L. Gauthier
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
P. Kurt
C. O’Brien
I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
P. Turner
N. Varelas
Z. Wu
M. Zakaria
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
I. Anderson
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
P. Maksimovic
M. Osherson
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
Y. Xin
C. You
P. Baringer
A. Bean
C. Bruner
J. Castle
R. P. Kenny III
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
M. Malek
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
S. Sanders
R. Stringer
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
S. Khalil
M. Makouski
Y. Maravin
A. Mohammadi
L. K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
S. Toda
D. Lange
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
C. Anelli
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
B. Calvert
S. C. Eno
C. Ferraioli
J. A. Gomez
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Kolberg
J. Kunkle
Y. Lu
A. C. Mignerey
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
A. Apyan
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
R. Bi
K. Bierwagen
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
Z. Demiragli
L. Di Matteo
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
D. Gulhan
D. Hsu
Y. Iiyama
G. M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
K. Krajczar
Y. S. Lai
Y.-J. Lee
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
M. Varma
D. Velicanu
J. Veverka
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
M. Yang
V. Zhukova
A. C. Benvenuti
B. Dahmes
A. Evans
A. Finkel
A. Gude
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
S. C. Kao
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
N. Tambe
J. Turkewitz
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
R. Bartek
K. Bloom
S. Bose
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
C. Fangmeier
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
D. Knowlton
I. Kravchenko
F. Meier
J. Monroy
F. Ratnikov
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
M. Alyari
J. Dolen
J. George
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
J. Kaisen
A. Kharchilava
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
D. Baumgartel
M. Chasco
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
D. M. Morse
D. Nash
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
D. Trocino
R.-J. Wang
D. Wood
K. A. Hahn
A. Kubik
J. F. Low
N. Mucia
N. Odell
B. Pollack
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
N. Rupprecht
G. Smith
S. Taroni
N. Valls
M. Wayne
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
L. Antonelli
J. Brinson
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
A. Hart
C. Hill
R. Hughes
W. Ji
B. Liu
W. Luo
D. Puigh
M. Rodenburg
B. L. Winer
H. W. Wulsin
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
S. A. Koay
P. Lujan
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
A. Zuranski
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
D. Benedetti
L. Gutay
M. K. Jha
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
K. Jung
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
B. C. Radburn-Smith
X. Shi
J. Sun
A. Svyatkovskiy
F. Wang
W. Xie
L. Xu
N. Parashar
J. Stupak
A. Adair
B. Akgun
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
W. Li
B. Michlin
M. Northup
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. t. Duh
Y. Eshaq
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K. H. Lo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
J. P. Chou
E. Contreras-Campana
Y. Gershtein
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
D. Hidas
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
K. Nash
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
M. Foerster
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Castaneda Hernandez
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
V. Krutelyov
R. Mueller
I. Osipenkov
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
K. A. Ulmer
N. Akchurin
C. Cowden
J. Damgov
C. Dragoiu
P. R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Libeiro
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
E. Appelt
A. G. Delannoy
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
B. Francis
J. Goodell
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
X. Sun
Y. Wang
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
C. Clarke
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don
P. Lamichhane
J. Sturdy
D. A. Belknap
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
A. Mohapatra
I. Ojalvo
T. Perry
G. A. Pierro
G. Polese
T. Ruggles
T. Sarangi
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
D. Taylor
P. Verwilligen
N. Woods
T. Aziz
S. Bhowmik
R. M. Chatterjee
R. K. Dewanjee
S. Dugad
S. Ganguly
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
Sa. Jain
G. Kole
S. Kumar
B. Mahakud
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
S. Mitra
G. B. Mohanty
B. Parida
T. Sarkar
N. Sur
B. Sutar
N. Wickramage
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 77, Iss 11, Pp 1-34 (2017)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5140-y; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/3f80da3b130b42e49cfefeb130a2639b
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
ITER divertor plasma response to time-dependent impurity injection
Autorzy :
X. Bonnin
R.A. Pitts
V. Komarov
F. Escourbiac
M. Merola
L. Bo
L. Wei
L. Pan
A.S. Kukushkin
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Nuclear engineering. Atomic power
TK9001-9401
Źródło :
Nuclear Materials and Energy, Vol 12, Iss , Pp 1100-1105 (2017)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S2352179116302769; https://doaj.org/toc/2352-1791
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/a66dcfc864ea4eb8b5fbbf6584f3c496
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Self-castellation of tungsten monoblock under high heat flux loading and impact of material properties
Autorzy :
S. Panayotis
T. Hirai
V. Barabash
A. Durocher
F. Escourbiac
J. Linke
Th. Loewenhoff
M. Merola
G. Pintsuk
I. Uytdenhouwen
M. Wirtz
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Nuclear engineering. Atomic power
TK9001-9401
Źródło :
Nuclear Materials and Energy, Vol 12, Iss , Pp 200-204 (2017)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S2352179116300874; https://doaj.org/toc/2352-1791
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/cf5e06d1a85d472f9075b65548d42b5b
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement and QCD analysis of double-differential inclusive jet cross sections in pp collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV and cross section ratios to 2.76 and 7 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
C. Hartl
N. Hörmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
A. König
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Matsushita
I. Mikulec
D. Rabady
N. Rad
B. Rahbaran
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
J. Strauss
W. Treberer-Treberspurg
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
S. Alderweireldt
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
A. Van Spilbeeck
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D’Hondt
N. Daci
I. De Bruyn
K. Deroover
N. Heracleous
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
A. Olbrechts
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
H. Brun
C. Caillol
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
G. Karapostoli
T. Lenzi
A. Léonard
J. Luetic
T. Maerschalk
A. Marinov
A. Randle-conde
T. Seva
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
R. Yonamine
F. Zenoni
F. Zhang
A. Cimmino
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
G. Garcia
M. Gul
D. Poyraz
S. Salva
R. Schöfbeck
M. Tytgat
W. Van Driessche
E. Yazgan
N. Zaganidis
C. Beluffi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
A. Caudron
L. Ceard
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
L. Forthomme
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
A. Jafari
P. Jez
M. Komm
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
C. Nuttens
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
M. Selvaggi
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
N. Beliy
W. L. Aldá Júnior
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
L. Brito
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
A. Custódio
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
S. Dogra
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
C. S. Moon
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J. C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Rodozov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
M. Vutova
A. Dimitrov
I. Glushkov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
M. Ahmad
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
Y. Chen
T. Cheng
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
Z. Liu
F. Romeo
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
Z. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
Y. Ban
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
J. P. Gomez
C. F. González Hernández
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
S. Micanovic
L. Sudic
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
E. Carrera Jarrin
Y. Assran
T. Elkafrawy
A. Ellithi Kamel
A. Mahrous
B. Calpas
M. Kadastik
M. Murumaa
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
A. Tiko
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Härkönen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Peltola
J. Tuominiemi
E. Tuovinen
L. Wendland
J. Talvitie
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
C. Favaro
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
S. Ghosh
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
I. Kucher
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Titov
A. Zghiche
A. Abdulsalam
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
E. Chapon
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
S. Lisniak
P. Miné
I. N. Naranjo
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
S. Regnard
R. Salerno
Y. Sirois
T. Strebler
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
A. Aubin
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
M. Buttignol
E. C. Chabert
N. Chanon
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
A.-C. Le Bihan
J. A. Merlin
K. Skovpen
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
E. Bouvier
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
B. Courbon
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fan
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A. L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
D. Sabes
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
D. Lomidze
C. Autermann
S. Beranek
L. Feld
A. Heister
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
A. Ostapchuk
M. Preuten
F. Raupach
S. Schael
C. Schomakers
J. F. Schulte
J. Schulz
T. Verlage
H. Weber
V. Zhukov
M. Brodski
E. Dietz-Laursonn
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Güth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
M. Olschewski
K. Padeken
P. Papacz
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
L. Sonnenschein
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
V. Cherepanov
Y. Erdogan
G. Flügge
F. Hoehle
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Künsken
J. Lingemann
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
I. M. Nugent
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
I. Asin
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
C. Diez Pardos
G. Dolinska
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
E. Eren
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
A. Gizhko
J. M. Grados Luyando
P. Gunnellini
A. Harb
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
A. Kalogeropoulos
O. Karacheban
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
J. Kieseler
C. Kleinwort
I. Korol
O. Kuprash
W. Lange
A. Lelek
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
A. Lobanov
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
E. Ntomari
D. Pitzl
R. Placakyte
A. Raspereza
B. Roland
M. Ö. Sahin
P. Saxena
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
C. Seitz
S. Spannagel
N. Stefaniuk
K. D. Trippkewitz
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
C. Wissing
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
A. R. Draeger
T. Dreyer
E. Garutti
K. Goebel
D. Gonzalez
J. Haller
M. Hoffmann
A. Junkes
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
T. Lapsien
T. Lenz
I. Marchesini
D. Marconi
M. Meyer
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
J. Ott
F. Pantaleo
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
J. Poehlsen
C. Sander
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
A. Schmidt
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
H. Tholen
D. Troendle
E. Usai
L. Vanelderen
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
C. Barth
C. Baus
J. Berger
E. Butz
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
S. Fink
R. Friese
M. Giffels
A. Gilbert
D. Haitz
F. Hartmann
S. M. Heindl
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
A. Kornmayer
P. Lobelle Pardo
B. Maier
H. Mildner
M. U. Mozer
T. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
S. Röcker
F. Roscher
M. Schröder
G. Sieber
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Wagner-Kuhr
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
V. A. Giakoumopoulou
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Topsis-Giotis
A. Agapitos
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
I. Evangelou
G. Flouris
C. Foudas
P. Kokkas
N. Loukas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
N. Filipovic
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
A. J. Zsigmond
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartók
A. Makovec
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Bahinipati
S. Choudhury
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
R. Chawla
R. Gupta
U. Bhawandeep
A. K. Kalsi
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
R. Kumar
A. Mehta
M. Mittal
J. B. Singh
G. Walia
Ashok Kumar
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
N. Nishu
K. Ranjan
R. Sharma
V. Sharma
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
K. Chatterjee
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
N. Majumdar
A. Modak
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
A. Roy
D. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
G. Kole
B. Mahakud
S. Mitra
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
B. Sutar
S. Banerjee
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
S. Ganguly
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
B. Parida
T. Sarkar
N. Wickramage
S. Chauhan
S. Dube
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
A. Rane
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
H. Behnamian
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
A. Fahim
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
C. Caputo
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
M. Chiorboli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
V. Gori
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
M. Lo Vetere
M. R. Monge
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
L. Brianza
M. E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
B. Marzocchi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
G. De Nardo
S. Di Guida
M. Esposito
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
G. Lanza
L. Lista
S. Meola
M. Merola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
M. Biasotto
A. Boletti
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
M. Dall’Osso
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
S. Fantinel
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
M. Gulmini
S. Lacaprara
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
E. Torassa
S. Ventura
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
G. Mantovani
M. Menichelli
A. Saha
A. Santocchia
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
S. Donato
G. Fedi
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
L. Martini
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
G. D’imperio
D. Del Re
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
C. Jorda
E. Longo
F. Margaroli
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
F. Cenna
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
L. Finco
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
F. Ravera
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. Traczyk
S. Belforte
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
C. La Licata
A. Schizzi
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. Lee
S. W. Lee
Y. D. Oh
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
A. Lee
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
B. Lee
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Almond
J. Kim
S. B. Oh
S. h. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
M. Choi
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
G. Ryu
M. S. Ryu
Y. Choi
J. Goh
C. Hwang
D. Kim
J. Lee
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z. A. Ibrahim
J. R. Komaragiri
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
A. Hernandez-Almada
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Mejia Guisao
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
S. Carpinteyro
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
K. Romanowska-Rybinska
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M. V. Nemallapudi
J. Rodrigues Antunes
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
P. Vischia
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
I. Golutvin
V. Karjavin
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
E. Tikhonenko
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
L. Chtchipounov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
V. Sulimov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
R. Chistov
V. Rusinov
E. Tarkovskii
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Leonidov
S. V. Rusakov
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
J. Milosevic
V. Rekovic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
E. Calvo
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
A. Escalante Del Valle
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
E. Navarro De Martino
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Quintario Olmeda
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M. S. Soares
J. F. de Trocóniz
M. Missiroli
D. Moran
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
S. Sanchez Cruz
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. R. Castiñeiras De Saa
E. Curras
M. Fernandez
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
M. Bachtis
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
P. Bloch
A. Bocci
A. Bonato
C. Botta
T. Camporesi
R. Castello
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
M. D’Alfonso
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
F. De Guio
A. De Roeck
E. Di Marco
M. Dobson
M. Dordevic
B. Dorney
T. du Pree
D. Duggan
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
S. Fartoukh
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
K. Gill
M. Girone
F. Glege
D. Gulhan
S. Gundacker
M. Guthoff
J. Hammer
P. Harris
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
P. Janot
H. Kirschenmann
V. Knünz
M. J. Kortelainen
K. Kousouris
M. Krammer
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
M. T. Lucchini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
S. Morovic
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
M. Ruan
H. Sakulin
J. B. Sauvan
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
A. Sharma
P. Silva
M. Simon
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
Y. Takahashi
M. Tosi
D. Treille
A. Triossi
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
G. I. Veres
N. Wardle
H. K. Wöhri
A. Zagozdzinska
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
F. Bachmair
L. Bäni
L. Bianchini
B. Casal
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
P. Eller
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
G. Kasieczka
P. Lecomte
W. Lustermann
B. Mangano
M. Marionneau
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
M. Masciovecchio
M. T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pandolfi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Rossini
M. Schönenberger
A. Starodumov
M. Takahashi
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
R. Wallny
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
L. Caminada
M. F. Canelli
V. Chiochia
A. De Cosa
C. Galloni
A. Hinzmann
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
C. Lange
J. Ngadiuba
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
Y. Yang
V. Candelise
T. H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
M. Konyushikhin
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
Y. J. Lu
A. Pozdnyakov
S. S. Yu
Arun Kumar
P. Chang
Y. H. Chang
Y. W. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
C. Dietz
F. Fiori
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
M. Miñano Moya
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
J. f. Tsai
Y. M. Tzeng
B. Asavapibhop
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Adiguzel
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
D. Sunar Cerci
H. Topakli
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Bilin
S. Bilmis
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
E. A. Yetkin
T. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
S. Sen
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
P. Sorokin
R. Aggleton
F. Ball
L. Beck
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
M. Grimes
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
J. Jacob
L. Kreczko
C. Lucas
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
A. Poll
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
L. Calligaris
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
M. Baber
R. Bainbridge
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
D. Burton
S. Casasso
M. Citron
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
A. De Wit
M. Della Negra
P. Dunne
A. Elwood
D. Futyan
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
R. Lane
C. Laner
R. Lucas
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
L. Mastrolorenzo
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
J. Pela
B. Penning
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
C. Seez
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
I. D. Reid
P. Symonds
L. Teodorescu
M. Turner
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
E. Berry
D. Cutts
A. Garabedian
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
O. Jesus
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
E. Spencer
R. Syarif
R. Breedon
G. Breto
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
M. Gardner
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
F. Ricci-Tam
S. Shalhout
J. Smith
M. Squires
D. Stolp
M. Tripathi
S. Wilbur
R. Yohay
R. Cousins
P. Everaerts
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
D. Saltzberg
E. Takasugi
V. Valuev
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
J. Heilman
P. Jandir
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O. R. Long
M. Malberti
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
A. Shrinivas
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
J. G. Branson
G. B. Cerati
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
A. Holzner
D. Klein
J. Letts
I. Macneill
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
C. Welke
J. Wood
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
R. Bhandari
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
K. Flowers
M. Franco Sevilla
P. Geffert
C. George
F. Golf
L. Gouskos
J. Gran
R. Heller
J. Incandela
N. Mccoll
S. D. Mullin
A. Ovcharova
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
C. West
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Apresyan
J. Bendavid
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
J. Duarte
A. Mott
H. B. Newman
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
V. Azzolini
B. Carlson
T. Ferguson
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
J. Chu
S. Dittmer
N. Mirman
G. Nicolas Kaufman
J. R. Patterson
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
G. Apollinari
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
S. Cihangir
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
I. Fisk
J. Freeman
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
D. Hare
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Linacre
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sá
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
N. Magini
J. M. Marraffino
S. Maruyama
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
C. Newman-Holmes
V. O’Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
S. Das
R. D. Field
I. K. Furic
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
P. Milenovic
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rank
L. Shchutska
D. Sperka
L. Thomas
J. Wang
S. Wang
J. Yelton
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
J. R. Adams
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Bein
B. Diamond
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
A. Khatiwada
H. Prosper
A. Santra
M. Weinberg
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
I. Bucinskaite
R. Cavanaugh
O. Evdokimov
L. Gauthier
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
P. Kurt
C. O’Brien
I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
P. Turner
N. Varelas
Z. Wu
M. Zakaria
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
I. Anderson
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
P. Maksimovic
M. Osherson
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
Y. Xin
C. You
A. Al-bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
J. Bowen
C. Bruner
J. Castle
R. P. Kenny
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
S. Sanders
R. Stringer
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
S. Khalil
M. Makouski
Y. Maravin
A. Mohammadi
L. K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
S. Toda
D. Lange
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
C. Anelli
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
B. Calvert
S. C. Eno
C. Ferraioli
J. A. Gomez
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Kolberg
J. Kunkle
Y. Lu
A. C. Mignerey
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
A. Apyan
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
R. Bi
K. Bierwagen
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
Z. Demiragli
L. Di Matteo
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
D. Hsu
Y. Iiyama
G. M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
K. Krajczar
Y. S. Lai
Y.-J. Lee
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
M. Varma
D. Velicanu
J. Veverka
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
M. Yang
V. Zhukova
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
A. Finkel
A. Gude
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
S. C. Kao
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
N. Tambe
J. Turkewitz
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
R. Bartek
K. Bloom
S. Bose
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
C. Fangmeier
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
D. Knowlton
I. Kravchenko
A. Malta Rodrigues
F. Meier
J. Monroy
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
M. Alyari
J. Dolen
J. George
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
J. Kaisen
A. Kharchilava
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
D. Baumgartel
M. Chasco
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
D. M. Morse
D. Nash
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
D. Trocino
R.-J. Wang
D. Wood
K. A. Hahn
A. Kubik
J. F. Low
N. Mucia
N. Odell
B. Pollack
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
G. Smith
S. Taroni
N. Valls
M. Wayne
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
J. Brinson
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
A. Hart
C. Hill
R. Hughes
W. Ji
B. Liu
W. Luo
D. Puigh
B. L. Winer
H. W. Wulsin
S. Cooperstein
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
J. Luo
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
A. Zuranski
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
D. Benedetti
S. Folgueras
L. Gutay
M. K. Jha
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
K. Jung
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
B. C. Radburn-Smith
X. Shi
J. Sun
A. Svyatkovskiy
F. Wang
W. Xie
L. Xu
N. Parashar
J. Stupak
A. Adair
B. Akgun
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
W. Li
B. Michlin
M. Northup
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. t. Duh
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K. H. Lo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
C. Mesropian
J. P. Chou
E. Contreras-Campana
Y. Gershtein
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
D. Hidas
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
K. Nash
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
M. Foerster
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
E. Juska
T. Kamon
V. Krutelyov
R. Mueller
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
K. A. Ulmer
N. Akchurin
C. Cowden
J. Damgov
C. Dragoiu
P. R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Libeiro
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. G. Delannoy
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
J. Goodell
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
X. Sun
Y. Wang
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
C. Clarke
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
P. Lamichhane
J. Sturdy
D. A. Belknap
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
I. Ojalvo
T. Perry
G. A. Pierro
G. Polese
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
D. Taylor
N. Woods
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Jet physics
QCD
Jets
protonproton scattering
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2017, Iss 3, Pp 1-52 (2017)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/JHEP03(2017)156; https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/dcfc70c960b9483faae08e7ca823f240
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for lepton flavour violating decays of the Higgs boson to eτ and eμ in proton–proton collisions at s=8 TeV
Autorzy :
V. Khachatryan
A.M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V.M. Ghete
C. Hartl
N. Hörmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
V. Knünz
A. König
M. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Matsushita
I. Mikulec
D. Rabady
B. Rahbaran
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
J. Strauss
W. Treberer-Treberspurg
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
S. Alderweireldt
T. Cornelis
E.A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
A. Knutsson
J. Lauwers
S. Luyckx
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
A. Van Spilbeeck
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D'Hondt
N. Daci
I. De Bruyn
K. Deroover
N. Heracleous
J. Keaveney
S. Lowette
L. Moreels
A. Olbrechts
Q. Python
D. Strom
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
G.P. Van Onsem
I. Van Parijs
P. Barria
H. Brun
C. Caillol
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
G. Karapostoli
T. Lenzi
A. Léonard
T. Maerschalk
A. Marinov
L. Perniè
A. Randle-conde
T. Seva
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
R. Yonamine
F. Zenoni
F. Zhang
K. Beernaert
L. Benucci
A. Cimmino
S. Crucy
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
G. Garcia
M. Gul
J. Mccartin
A.A. Ocampo Rios
D. Poyraz
D. Ryckbosch
S. Salva
M. Sigamani
M. Tytgat
W. Van Driessche
E. Yazgan
N. Zaganidis
S. Basegmez
C. Beluffi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
A. Caudron
L. Ceard
G.G. Da Silveira
C. Delaere
D. Favart
L. Forthomme
A. Giammanco
J. Hollar
A. Jafari
P. Jez
M. Komm
V. Lemaitre
A. Mertens
M. Musich
C. Nuttens
L. Perrini
A. Pin
K. Piotrzkowski
A. Popov
L. Quertenmont
M. Selvaggi
M. Vidal Marono
N. Beliy
G.H. Hammad
W.L. Aldá Júnior
F.L. Alves
G.A. Alves
L. Brito
M. Correa Martins Junior
M. Hamer
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M.E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
A. Custódio
E.M. Da Costa
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L.M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W.L. Prado Da Silva
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
E.J. Tonelli Manganote
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C.A. Bernardes
A. De Souza Santos
S. Dogra
T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E.M. Gregores
P.G. Mercadante
C.S. Moon
S.F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J.C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Rodozov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
M. Vutova
A. Dimitrov
I. Glushkov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
M. Ahmad
J.G. Bian
G.M. Chen
H.S. Chen
M. Chen
T. Cheng
R. Du
C.H. Jiang
R. Plestina
F. Romeo
S.M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
Z. Wang
H. Zhang
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
Y. Ban
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S.J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
L.F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
J.P. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
J.C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P.M. Ribeiro Cipriano
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
K. Kadija
J. Luetic
S. Micanovic
L. Sudic
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P.A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Bodlak
M. Finger
M. Finger, Jr.
A.A. Abdelalim
A. Awad
A. Mahrous
A. Radi
B. Calpas
M. Kadastik
M. Murumaa
M. Raidal
A. Tiko
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Härkönen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Peltola
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
E. Tuovinen
L. Wendland
J. Talvitie
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J.L. Faure
C. Favaro
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Titov
A. Zghiche
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
E. Chapon
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
N. Filipovic
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
S. Lisniak
L. Mastrolorenzo
P. Miné
I.N. Naranjo
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
S. Regnard
R. Salerno
J.B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
T. Strebler
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
A. Aubin
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
M. Buttignol
E.C. Chabert
N. Chanon
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Goetzmann
A.-C. Le Bihan
J.A. Merlin
K. Skovpen
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
E. Bouvier
C.A. Carrillo Montoya
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
B. Courbon
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fan
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I.B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A.L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
J.D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Sabes
L. Sgandurra
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
S. Beranek
L. Feld
A. Heister
M.K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
A. Ostapchuk
M. Preuten
F. Raupach
S. Schael
J.F. Schulte
T. Verlage
H. Weber
V. Zhukov
M. Ata
M. Brodski
E. Dietz-Laursonn
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Güth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
P. Kreuzer
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
M. Olschewski
K. Padeken
P. Papacz
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
L. Sonnenschein
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
V. Cherepanov
Y. Erdogan
G. Flügge
H. Geenen
M. Geisler
F. Hoehle
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
Y. Kuessel
A. Künsken
J. Lingemann
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
I.M. Nugent
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
I. Asin
N. Bartosik
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A.J. Bell
K. Borras
A. Burgmeier
A. Campbell
F. Costanza
C. Diez Pardos
G. Dolinska
S. Dooling
T. Dorland
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
G. Flucke
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
A. Gizhko
P. Gunnellini
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
A. Kalogeropoulos
O. Karacheban
M. Kasemann
P. Katsas
J. Kieseler
C. Kleinwort
I. Korol
W. Lange
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
A. Lobanov
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I. Marfin
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A.B. Meyer
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
S. Naumann-Emme
A. Nayak
E. Ntomari
H. Perrey
D. Pitzl
R. Placakyte
A. Raspereza
B. Roland
M.Ö. Sahin
P. Saxena
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
M. Schröder
C. Seitz
S. Spannagel
K.D. Trippkewitz
R. Walsh
C. Wissing
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
A.R. Draeger
J. Erfle
E. Garutti
K. Goebel
D. Gonzalez
M. Görner
J. Haller
M. Hoffmann
R.S. Höing
A. Junkes
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
T. Lapsien
T. Lenz
I. Marchesini
D. Marconi
M. Meyer
D. Nowatschin
J. Ott
F. Pantaleo
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
N. Pietsch
J. Poehlsen
D. Rathjens
C. Sander
C. Scharf
H. Schettler
P. Schleper
E. Schlieckau
A. Schmidt
J. Schwandt
V. Sola
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
H. Tholen
D. Troendle
E. Usai
L. Vanelderen
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
C. Barth
C. Baus
J. Berger
C. Böser
E. Butz
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Descroix
A. Dierlamm
S. Fink
F. Frensch
R. Friese
M. Giffels
A. Gilbert
D. Haitz
F. Hartmann
S.M. Heindl
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
A. Kornmayer
P. Lobelle Pardo
B. Maier
H. Mildner
M.U. Mozer
T. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
S. Röcker
F. Roscher
G. Sieber
H.J. Simonis
F.M. Stober
R. Ulrich
J. Wagner-Kuhr
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
V.A. Giakoumopoulou
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Psallidas
I. Topsis-Giotis
A. Agapitos
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
I. Evangelou
G. Flouris
C. Foudas
P. Kokkas
N. Loukas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
A. Hazi
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
A.J. Zsigmond
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartók
A. Makovec
P. Raics
Z.L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Choudhury
P. Mal
K. Mandal
D.K. Sahoo
N. Sahoo
S.K. Swain
S. Bansal
S.B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
R. Chawla
R. Gupta
U. Bhawandeep
A.K. Kalsi
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
R. Kumar
A. Mehta
M. Mittal
J.B. Singh
G. Walia
Ashok Kumar
A. Bhardwaj
B.C. Choudhary
R.B. Garg
A. Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
N. Nishu
K. Ranjan
R. Sharma
V. Sharma
S. Bhattacharya
K. Chatterjee
S. Dey
S. Dutta
Sa. Jain
N. Majumdar
A. Modak
K. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
S. Mukhopadhyay
A. Roy
D. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
A. Abdulsalam
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A.K. Mohanty
L.M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Banerjee
S. Bhowmik
R.M. Chatterjee
R.K. Dewanjee
S. Dugad
S. Ganguly
S. Ghosh
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
G. Kole
S. Kumar
B. Mahakud
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
S. Mitra
G.B. Mohanty
B. Parida
T. Sarkar
N. Sur
B. Sutar
N. Wickramage
S. Chauhan
S. Dube
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
H. Behnamian
S.M. Etesami
A. Fahim
R. Goldouzian
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
C. Caputo
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
A.C. Benvenuti
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F.R. Cavallo
S.S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G.M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F.L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
A.M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G.P. Siroli
N. Tosi
R. Travaglini
G. Cappello
M. Chiorboli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
V. Gori
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
M. Lo Vetere
M.R. Monge
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
L. Brianza
M.E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
R. Gerosa
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
S. Malvezzi
R.A. Manzoni
B. Marzocchi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
S. Di Guida
M. Esposito
F. Fabozzi
A.O.M. Iorio
G. Lanza
L. Lista
S. Meola
M. Merola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Branca
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
M. Dall'Osso
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
K. Kanishchev
S. Lacaprara
M. Margoni
A.T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S.P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
G.M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
M. Menichelli
A. Saha
A. Santocchia
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M.A. Ciocci
R. Dell'Orso
S. Donato
G. Fedi
L. Foà
A. Giassi
M.T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
L. Martini
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
A. Savoy-Navarro
A.T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P.G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
G. D'imperio
D. Del Re
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
C. Jorda
E. Longo
F. Margaroli
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
P. Traczyk
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
L. Finco
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M.M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G.L. Pinna Angioni
F. Ravera
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
C. La Licata
M. Marone
A. Schizzi
A. Zanetti
A. Kropivnitskaya
S.K. Nam
D.H. Kim
G.N. Kim
M.S. Kim
D.J. Kong
S. Lee
Y.D. Oh
A. Sakharov
D.C. Son
J.A. Brochero Cifuentes
H. Kim
T.J. Kim
S. Song
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
B. Hong
Y. Kim
B. Lee
K. Lee
K.S. Lee
S.K. Park
Y. Roh
H.D. Yoo
M. Choi
J.H. Kim
J.S.H. Lee
I.C. Park
G. Ryu
M.S. Ryu
Y. Choi
J. Goh
D. Kim
E. Kwon
J. Lee
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z.A. Ibrahim
J.R. Komaragiri
M.A.B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W.A.T. Wan Abdullah
M.N. Yusli
E. Casimiro Linares
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
A. Hernandez-Almada
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H.A. Salazar Ibarguen
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
P.H. Butler
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H.R. Hoorani
W.A. Khan
T. Khurshid
M. Shoaib
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
K. Romanowska-Rybinska
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
G. Brona
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
P.G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Gallinaro
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
F. Nguyen
J. Rodrigues Antunes
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
P. Vischia
P. Bunin
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
G. Kozlov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
A. Zarubin
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
A. Bylinkin
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Leonidov
G. Mesyats
S.V. Rusakov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
I. Myagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
J. Milosevic
V. Rekovic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
E. Calvo
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
A. Escalante Del Valle
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J.P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M.C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J.M. Hernandez
M.I. Josa
E. Navarro De Martino
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Quintario Olmeda
I. Redondo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
M.S. Soares
C. Albajar
J.F. de Trocóniz
M. Missiroli
D. Moran
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
J.M. Vizan Garcia
I.J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J.R. Castiñeiras De Saa
P. De Castro Manzano
M. Fernandez
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
T. Rodrigo
A.Y. Rodríguez-Marrero
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
M. Bachtis
P. Baillon
A.H. Ball
D. Barney
A. Benaglia
J. Bendavid
L. Benhabib
J.F. Benitez
G.M. Berruti
P. Bloch
A. Bocci
A. Bonato
C. Botta
H. Breuker
T. Camporesi
R. Castello
G. Cerminara
M. D'Alfonso
D. d'Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
F. De Guio
A. De Roeck
S. De Visscher
E. Di Marco
M. Dobson
M. Dordevic
B. Dorney
T. du Pree
D. Duggan
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
M. Girone
F. Glege
R. Guida
S. Gundacker
M. Guthoff
J. Hammer
P. Harris
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
P. Janot
H. Kirschenmann
M.J. Kortelainen
K. Kousouris
K. Krajczar
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
M.T. Lucchini
N. Magini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
S. Morovic
M. Mulders
M.V. Nemallapudi
H. Neugebauer
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
M. Ruan
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
A. Sharma
P. Silva
M. Simon
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
B. Stieger
M. Stoye
Y. Takahashi
D. Treille
A. Triossi
A. Tsirou
G.I. Veres
N. Wardle
H.K. Wöhri
A. Zagozdzinska
W.D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H.C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
D. Renker
T. Rohe
F. Bachmair
L. Bäni
L. Bianchini
B. Casal
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
P. Eller
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
G. Kasieczka
W. Lustermann
B. Mangano
M. Marionneau
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
M. Masciovecchio
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pandolfi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Rossini
M. Schönenberger
A. Starodumov
M. Takahashi
V.R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
R. Wallny
T.K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
L. Caminada
M.F. Canelli
V. Chiochia
A. De Cosa
C. Galloni
A. Hinzmann
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
C. Lange
J. Ngadiuba
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
F.J. Ronga
D. Salerno
Y. Yang
M. Cardaci
K.H. Chen
T.H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
M. Konyushikhin
C.M. Kuo
W. Lin
Y.J. Lu
A. Pozdnyakov
S.S. Yu
Arun Kumar
R. Bartek
P. Chang
Y.H. Chang
Y.W. Chang
Y. Chao
K.F. Chen
P.H. Chen
C. Dietz
F. Fiori
U. Grundler
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y.F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
M. Miñano Moya
E. Petrakou
J.f. Tsai
Y.M. Tzeng
B. Asavapibhop
K. Kovitanggoon
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Adiguzel
M.N. Bakirci
Z.S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
F.H. Gecit
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
E.E. Kangal
A. Kayis Topaksu
G. Onengut
M. Ozcan
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Tali
H. Topakli
M. Vergili
C. Zorbilmez
I.V. Akin
B. Bilin
S. Bilmis
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
E.A. Yetkin
T. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
S. Sen
F.I. Vardarlı
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
P. Sorokin
R. Aggleton
F. Ball
L. Beck
J.J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
M. Grimes
G.P. Heath
H.F. Heath
J. Jacob
L. Kreczko
C. Lucas
Z. Meng
D.M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
A. Poll
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-storey
S. Senkin
D. Smith
V.J. Smith
K.W. Bell
C. Brew
R.M. Brown
L. Calligaris
D. Cieri
D.J.A. Cockerill
J.A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I.R. Tomalin
T. Williams
S.D. Worm
M. Baber
R. Bainbridge
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
D. Burton
S. Casasso
M. Citron
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
A. De Wit
M. Della Negra
P. Dunne
A. Elwood
D. Futyan
G. Hall
G. Iles
R. Lane
R. Lucas
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
J. Pela
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
D.M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
C. Seez
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S.C. Zenz
J.E. Cole
P.R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leggat
D. Leslie
I.D. Reid
P. Symonds
L. Teodorescu
M. Turner
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
O. Charaf
S.I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
C. Fantasia
D. Gastler
P. Lawson
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
J. St. John
L. Sulak
D. Zou
J. Alimena
E. Berry
D. Cutts
A. Ferapontov
A. Garabedian
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
R. Breedon
G. Breto
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P.T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Funk
M. Gardner
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
F. Ricci-Tam
S. Shalhout
J. Smith
M. Squires
D. Stolp
M. Tripathi
S. Wilbur
R. Yohay
R. Cousins
P. Everaerts
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
D. Saltzberg
E. Takasugi
V. Valuev
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J.W. Gary
G. Hanson
J. Heilman
M. Ivova Paneva
P. Jandir
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O.R. Long
A. Luthra
M. Malberti
M. Olmedo Negrete
A. Shrinivas
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B.R. Yates
J.G. Branson
G.B. Cerati
S. Cittolin
R.T. D'Agnolo
M. Derdzinski
A. Holzner
R. Kelley
D. Klein
J. Letts
I. Macneill
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
C. Welke
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
K. Flowers
M. Franco Sevilla
P. Geffert
C. George
F. Golf
L. Gouskos
J. Gran
J. Incandela
N. Mccoll
S.D. Mullin
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
C. West
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
Y. Chen
J. Duarte
A. Mott
H.B. Newman
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J.R. Vlimant
S. Xie
R.Y. Zhu
M.B. Andrews
V. Azzolini
A. Calamba
B. Carlson
T. Ferguson
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J.P. Cumalat
W.T. Ford
A. Gaz
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
T. Mulholland
U. Nauenberg
K. Stenson
S.R. Wagner
J. Alexander
A. Chatterjee
J. Chaves
J. Chu
S. Dittmer
N. Eggert
N. Mirman
G. Nicolas Kaufman
J.R. Patterson
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
W. Sun
S.M. Tan
W.D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Thompson
J. Tucker
Y. Weng
P. Wittich
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
G. Apollinari
L.A.T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P.C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J.N. Butler
H.W.K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
S. Cihangir
V.D. Elvira
I. Fisk
J. Freeman
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
D. Hare
R.M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Linacre
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sá
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J.M. Marraffino
S. Maruyama
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
K. Mishra
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
C. Newman-Holmes
V. O'Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W.J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N.V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E.W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
H.A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
S. Das
R.D. Field
I.K. Furic
S.V. Gleyzer
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
P. Milenovic
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rank
R. Rossin
L. Shchutska
M. Snowball
D. Sperka
N. Terentyev
L. Thomas
J. Wang
S. Wang
J. Yelton
S. Hewamanage
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J.L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
J.R. Adams
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Bein
J. Bochenek
B. Diamond
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K.F. Johnson
A. Khatiwada
H. Prosper
M. Weinberg
M.M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M.R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R.R. Betts
I. Bucinskaite
R. Cavanaugh
O. Evdokimov
L. Gauthier
C.E. Gerber
D.J. Hofman
P. Kurt
C. O'Brien
I.D. Sandoval Gonzalez
P. Turner
N. Varelas
Z. Wu
M. Zakaria
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R.P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
I. Anderson
B.A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A.V. Gritsan
P. Maksimovic
C. Martin
M. Osherson
J. Roskes
A. Sady
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
Y. Xin
C. You
P. Baringer
A. Bean
G. Benelli
C. Bruner
R.P. Kenny III
D. Majumder
M. Malek
M. Murray
S. Sanders
R. Stringer
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
S. Khalil
M. Makouski
Y. Maravin
A. Mohammadi
L.K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
S. Toda
D. Lange
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
C. Anelli
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
B. Calvert
S.C. Eno
C. Ferraioli
J.A. Gomez
N.J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R.G. Kellogg
T. Kolberg
J. Kunkle
Y. Lu
A.C. Mignerey
Y.H. Shin
A. Skuja
M.B. Tonjes
S.C. Tonwar
A. Apyan
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
K. Bierwagen
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I.A. Cali
Z. Demiragli
L. Di Matteo
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
D. Gulhan
Y. Iiyama
G.M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.S. Lai
Y.-J. Lee
A. Levin
P.D. Luckey
A.C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
G.S.F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
M. Varma
D. Velicanu
J. Veverka
T.W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
M. Yang
V. Zhukova
B. Dahmes
A. Evans
A. Finkel
A. Gude
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
S.C. Kao
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
N. Tambe
J. Turkewitz
J.G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
S. Bose
D.R. Claes
A. Dominguez
C. Fangmeier
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
D. Knowlton
I. Kravchenko
F. Meier
J. Monroy
F. Ratnikov
J.E. Siado
G.R. Snow
M. Alyari
J. Dolen
J. George
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
J. Kaisen
A. Kharchilava
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
D. Baumgartel
M. Chasco
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
D.M. Morse
D. Nash
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
D. Trocino
R.-J. Wang
D. Wood
J. Zhang
K.A. Hahn
A. Kubik
J.F. Low
N. Mucia
N. Odell
B. Pollack
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
A. Brinkerhoff
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D.J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
G. Smith
S. Taroni
N. Valls
M. Wayne
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
L. Antonelli
J. Brinson
B. Bylsma
L.S. Durkin
S. Flowers
A. Hart
C. Hill
R. Hughes
W. Ji
T.Y. Ling
B. Liu
W. Luo
D. Puigh
M. Rodenburg
B.L. Winer
H.W. Wulsin
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
S.A. Koay
P. Lujan
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
H. Saka
D. Stickland
C. Tully
A. Zuranski
A. Barker
V.E. Barnes
D. Benedetti
D. Bortoletto
L. Gutay
M.K. Jha
M. Jones
A.W. Jung
K. Jung
D.H. Miller
N. Neumeister
B.C. Radburn-Smith
X. Shi
I. Shipsey
D. Silvers
J. Sun
A. Svyatkovskiy
F. Wang
W. Xie
L. Xu
N. Parashar
J. Stupak
A. Adair
B. Akgun
Z. Chen
K.M. Ecklund
F.J.M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
W. Li
B. Michlin
M. Northup
B.P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. Eshaq
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
A. Harel
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
G. Petrillo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
S. Arora
J.P. Chou
C. Contreras-Campana
E. Contreras-Campana
D. Ferencek
Y. Gershtein
R. Gray
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hidas
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
A. Lath
K. Nash
S. Panwalkar
M. Park
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
M. Foerster
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
A. Castaneda Hernandez
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
V. Krutelyov
R. Mueller
I. Osipenkov
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
K.A. Ulmer
N. Akchurin
C. Cowden
J. Damgov
C. Dragoiu
P.R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
S.W. Lee
T. Libeiro
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
E. Appelt
A.G. Delannoy
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
P. Sheldon
B. Snook
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M.W. Arenton
B. Cox
B. Francis
J. Goodell
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Lin
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
X. Sun
Y. Wang
E. Wolfe
J. Wood
F. Xia
C. Clarke
R. Harr
P.E. Karchin
C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don
P. Lamichhane
J. Sturdy
D.A. Belknap
D. Carlsmith
M. Cepeda
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
A. Mohapatra
I. Ojalvo
T. Perry
G.A. Pierro
G. Polese
T. Ruggles
T. Sarangi
A. Savin
N. Smith
W.H. Smith
D. Taylor
N. Woods
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Physics
QC1-999
Źródło :
Physics Letters B, Vol 763, Iss , Pp 472-500 (2016)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0370269316305706; https://doaj.org/toc/0370-2693
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/00a36e0d2d7644a5a488cd13c747fda2
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of the W boson helicity fractions in the decays of top quark pairs to lepton+jets final states produced in pp collisions at s=8TeV
Autorzy :
V. Khachatryan
A.M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V.M. Ghete
C. Hartl
N. Hörmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
A. König
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Matsushita
I. Mikulec
D. Rabady
N. Rad
B. Rahbaran
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
J. Strauss
W. Treberer-Treberspurg
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
S. Alderweireldt
E.A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
A. Van Spilbeeck
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D'Hondt
N. Daci
I. De Bruyn
K. Deroover
N. Heracleous
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
A. Olbrechts
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
H. Brun
C. Caillol
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
G. Karapostoli
T. Lenzi
A. Léonard
J. Luetic
T. Maerschalk
A. Marinov
A. Randle-conde
T. Seva
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
R. Yonamine
F. Zenoni
F. Zhang
A. Cimmino
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
G. Garcia
M. Gul
D. Poyraz
S. Salva
R. Schöfbeck
M. Tytgat
W. Van Driessche
E. Yazgan
N. Zaganidis
C. Beluffi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
A. Caudron
L. Ceard
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
L. Forthomme
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
A. Jafari
P. Jez
M. Komm
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
C. Nuttens
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
M. Selvaggi
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
N. Beliy
W.L. Aldá Júnior
F.L. Alves
G.A. Alves
L. Brito
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M.E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
A. Custódio
E.M. Da Costa
G.G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L.M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W.L. Prado Da Silva
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
E.J. Tonelli Manganote
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C.A. Bernardes
S. Dogra
T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E.M. Gregores
P.G. Mercadante
C.S. Moon
S.F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J.C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Rodozov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
M. Vutova
A. Dimitrov
I. Glushkov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
M. Ahmad
J.G. Bian
G.M. Chen
H.S. Chen
M. Chen
Y. Chen
T. Cheng
C.H. Jiang
D. Leggat
Z. Liu
F. Romeo
S.M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
Z. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S.J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
L.F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
J.P. Gomez
C.F. González Hernández
J.D. Ruiz Alvarez
J.C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P.M. Ribeiro Cipriano
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
S. Micanovic
L. Sudic
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P.A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
M. Finger, Jr.
E. Carrera Jarrin
Y. Assran
T. Elkafrawy
A. Ellithi Kamel
A. Mahrous
B. Calpas
M. Kadastik
M. Murumaa
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
A. Tiko
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Härkönen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Peltola
J. Tuominiemi
E. Tuovinen
L. Wendland
J. Talvitie
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J.L. Faure
C. Favaro
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
S. Ghosh
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
I. Kucher
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Titov
A. Zghiche
A. Abdulsalam
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
E. Chapon
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
S. Lisniak
P. Miné
I.N. Naranjo
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
S. Regnard
R. Salerno
Y. Sirois
T. Strebler
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
A. Aubin
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
M. Buttignol
E.C. Chabert
N. Chanon
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
A.-C. Le Bihan
J.A. Merlin
K. Skovpen
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
E. Bouvier
C.A. Carrillo Montoya
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
B. Courbon
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fan
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I.B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A.L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
D. Sabes
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
T. Toriashvili
D. Lomidze
C. Autermann
S. Beranek
L. Feld
A. Heister
M.K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
A. Ostapchuk
M. Preuten
F. Raupach
S. Schael
C. Schomakers
J.F. Schulte
J. Schulz
T. Verlage
H. Weber
V. Zhukov
M. Brodski
E. Dietz-Laursonn
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Güth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
M. Olschewski
K. Padeken
P. Papacz
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
L. Sonnenschein
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
V. Cherepanov
Y. Erdogan
G. Flügge
F. Hoehle
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Künsken
J. Lingemann
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
I.M. Nugent
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
I. Asin
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A.A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
C. Diez Pardos
G. Dolinska
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
A. Gizhko
J.M. Grados Luyando
P. Gunnellini
A. Harb
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
A. Kalogeropoulos
O. Karacheban
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
J. Kieseler
C. Kleinwort
I. Korol
W. Lange
A. Lelek
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
A. Lobanov
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A.B. Meyer
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
E. Ntomari
D. Pitzl
R. Placakyte
A. Raspereza
B. Roland
M.Ö. Sahin
P. Saxena
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
C. Seitz
S. Spannagel
N. Stefaniuk
K.D. Trippkewitz
G.P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
C. Wissing
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
A.R. Draeger
T. Dreyer
E. Garutti
K. Goebel
D. Gonzalez
J. Haller
M. Hoffmann
A. Junkes
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
T. Lapsien
T. Lenz
I. Marchesini
D. Marconi
M. Meyer
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
J. Ott
F. Pantaleo
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
J. Poehlsen
C. Sander
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
A. Schmidt
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F.M. Stober
M. Stöver
H. Tholen
D. Troendle
E. Usai
L. Vanelderen
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
C. Barth
C. Baus
J. Berger
E. Butz
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
S. Fink
R. Friese
M. Giffels
A. Gilbert
D. Haitz
F. Hartmann
S.M. Heindl
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Lobelle Pardo
B. Maier
H. Mildner
M.U. Mozer
T. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
S. Röcker
F. Roscher
M. Schröder
G. Sieber
H.J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Wagner-Kuhr
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
V.A. Giakoumopoulou
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Topsis-Giotis
A. Agapitos
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
I. Evangelou
G. Flouris
C. Foudas
P. Kokkas
N. Loukas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
N. Filipovic
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
A.J. Zsigmond
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartók
P. Raics
Z.L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Bahinipati
S. Choudhury
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D.K. Sahoo
N. Sahoo
S.K. Swain
S. Bansal
S.B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
R. Chawla
R. Gupta
U. Bhawandeep
A.K. Kalsi
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
R. Kumar
A. Mehta
M. Mittal
J.B. Singh
G. Walia
Ashok Kumar
A. Bhardwaj
B.C. Choudhary
R.B. Garg
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
N. Nishu
K. Ranjan
R. Sharma
V. Sharma
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
K. Chatterjee
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
N. Majumdar
A. Modak
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
A. Roy
D. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
S. Thakur
P.K. Behera
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A.K. Mohanty
P.K. Netrakanti
L.M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
G. Kole
B. Mahakud
S. Mitra
G.B. Mohanty
N. Sur
B. Sutar
S. Banerjee
S. Bhowmik
R.K. Dewanjee
S. Ganguly
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
B. Parida
T. Sarkar
N. Wickramage
S. Chauhan
S. Dube
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
A. Rane
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
H. Behnamian
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S.M. Etesami
A. Fahim
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
C. Caputo
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F.R. Cavallo
S.S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G.M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F.L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
A.M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G.P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
M. Chiorboli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
V. Gori
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
M. Lo Vetere
M.R. Monge
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
L. Brianza
M.E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
S. Malvezzi
R.A. Manzoni
B. Marzocchi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
G. De Nardo
S. Di Guida
M. Esposito
F. Fabozzi
A.O.M. Iorio
G. Lanza
L. Lista
S. Meola
M. Merola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
R. Carlin
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
P. Checchia
M. Dall'Osso
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Lacaprara
M. Margoni
A.T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
E. Torassa
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S.P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
G.M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
G. Mantovani
M. Menichelli
A. Saha
A. Santocchia
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M.A. Ciocci
R. Dell'Orso
S. Donato
G. Fedi
A. Giassi
M.T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
L. Martini
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P.G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
G. D'imperio
D. Del Re
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
C. Jorda
E. Longo
F. Margaroli
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
F. Cenna
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
L. Finco
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M.M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G.L. Pinna Angioni
F. Ravera
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. Traczyk
S. Belforte
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
C. La Licata
A. Schizzi
A. Zanetti
D.H. Kim
G.N. Kim
M.S. Kim
S. Lee
S.W. Lee
Y.D. Oh
S. Sekmen
D.C. Son
Y.C. Yang
H. Kim
A. Lee
J.A. Brochero Cifuentes
T.J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
B. Lee
K. Lee
K.S. Lee
J. Lim
S.K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Almond
J. Kim
S.B. Oh
S.h. Seo
U.K. Yang
H.D. Yoo
G.B. Yu
M. Choi
J.H. Kim
J.S.H. Lee
I.C. Park
G. Ryu
M.S. Ryu
Y. Choi
J. Goh
C. Hwang
D. Kim
J. Lee
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z.A. Ibrahim
J.R. Komaragiri
M.A.B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W.A.T. Wan Abdullah
M.N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
A. Hernandez-Almada
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Mejia Guisao
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
S. Carpinteyro
I. Pedraza
H.A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
P.H. Butler
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H.R. Hoorani
W.A. Khan
M.A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
K. Romanowska-Rybinska
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
P.G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M.V. Nemallapudi
J. Rodrigues Antunes
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
P. Vischia
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
L. Chtchipounov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
V. Sulimov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
R. Chistov
V. Rusinov
E. Tarkovskii
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Leonidov
S.V. Rusakov
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
N. Korneeva
I. Lokhtin
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
V. Savrin
P. Volkov
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
J. Milosevic
V. Rekovic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
E. Calvo
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
A. Escalante Del Valle
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J.P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M.C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J.M. Hernandez
M.I. Josa
E. Navarro De Martino
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Quintario Olmeda
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M.S. Soares
J.F. de Trocóniz
M. Missiroli
D. Moran
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J.R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
S. Sanchez Cruz
J.M. Vizan Garcia
I.J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J.R. Castiñeiras De Saa
E. Curras
M. Fernandez
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
M. Bachtis
P. Baillon
A.H. Ball
D. Barney
P. Bloch
A. Bocci
A. Bonato
C. Botta
T. Camporesi
R. Castello
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
M. D'Alfonso
D. d'Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
F. De Guio
A. De Roeck
E. Di Marco
M. Dobson
M. Dordevic
B. Dorney
T. du Pree
D. Duggan
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
S. Fartoukh
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
K. Gill
M. Girone
F. Glege
D. Gulhan
S. Gundacker
M. Guthoff
J. Hammer
P. Harris
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
P. Janot
H. Kirschenmann
V. Knünz
A. Kornmayer
M.J. Kortelainen
K. Kousouris
M. Krammer
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
M.T. Lucchini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
S. Morovic
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
M. Ruan
H. Sakulin
J.B. Sauvan
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
A. Sharma
P. Silva
M. Simon
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
Y. Takahashi
M. Tosi
D. Treille
A. Triossi
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
G.I. Veres
N. Wardle
A. Zagozdzinska
W.D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H.C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
F. Bachmair
L. Bäni
L. Bianchini
B. Casal
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
P. Eller
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
G. Kasieczka
P. Lecomte
W. Lustermann
B. Mangano
M. Marionneau
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
M. Masciovecchio
M.T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pandolfi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Rossini
M. Schönenberger
A. Starodumov
M. Takahashi
V.R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
R. Wallny
T.K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
L. Caminada
M.F. Canelli
V. Chiochia
A. De Cosa
C. Galloni
A. Hinzmann
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
C. Lange
J. Ngadiuba
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
Y. Yang
V. Candelise
T.H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
M. Konyushikhin
C.M. Kuo
W. Lin
Y.J. Lu
A. Pozdnyakov
S.S. Yu
Arun Kumar
P. Chang
Y.H. Chang
Y.W. Chang
Y. Chao
K.F. Chen
P.H. Chen
C. Dietz
F. Fiori
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y.F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
M. Miñano Moya
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
J.f. Tsai
Y.M. Tzeng
B. Asavapibhop
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Adiguzel
M.N. Bakirci
S. Damarseckin
Z.S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
E.E. Kangal
O. Kara
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoz
D. Sunar Cerci
S. Turkcapar
I.S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Bilin
S. Bilmis
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
E.A. Yetkin
T. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
S. Sen
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
P. Sorokin
R. Aggleton
F. Ball
L. Beck
J.J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
M. Grimes
G.P. Heath
H.F. Heath
J. Jacob
L. Kreczko
C. Lucas
D.M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
A. Poll
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-storey
D. Smith
V.J. Smith
K.W. Bell
C. Brew
R.M. Brown
L. Calligaris
D. Cieri
D.J.A. Cockerill
J.A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I.R. Tomalin
T. Williams
M. Baber
R. Bainbridge
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
D. Burton
S. Casasso
M. Citron
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
A. De Wit
M. Della Negra
P. Dunne
A. Elwood
D. Futyan
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
R. Lane
C. Laner
R. Lucas
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
L. Mastrolorenzo
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
J. Pela
B. Penning
M. Pesaresi
D.M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
C. Seez
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S.C. Zenz
J.E. Cole
P.R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leslie
I.D. Reid
P. Symonds
L. Teodorescu
M. Turner
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
O. Charaf
S.I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
E. Berry
D. Cutts
A. Garabedian
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
O. Jesus
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
E. Spencer
R. Syarif
R. Breedon
G. Breto
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P.T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
M. Gardner
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
F. Ricci-Tam
S. Shalhout
J. Smith
M. Squires
D. Stolp
M. Tripathi
S. Wilbur
R. Yohay
R. Cousins
P. Everaerts
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
D. Saltzberg
E. Takasugi
V. Valuev
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J.W. Gary
G. Hanson
J. Heilman
P. Jandir
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O.R. Long
M. Malberti
M. Olmedo Negrete
M.I. Paneva
A. Shrinivas
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B.R. Yates
J.G. Branson
G.B. Cerati
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
A. Holzner
D. Klein
J. Letts
I. Macneill
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
C. Welke
J. Wood
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
R. Bhandari
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
K. Flowers
M. Franco Sevilla
P. Geffert
C. George
F. Golf
L. Gouskos
J. Gran
R. Heller
J. Incandela
N. Mccoll
S.D. Mullin
A. Ovcharova
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
C. West
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Apresyan
J. Bendavid
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
J. Duarte
A. Mott
H.B. Newman
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J.R. Vlimant
S. Xie
R.Y. Zhu
M.B. Andrews
V. Azzolini
B. Carlson
T. Ferguson
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J.P. Cumalat
W.T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
S.R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
J. Chu
S. Dittmer
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
G. Nicolas Kaufman
J.R. Patterson
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S.M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
G. Apollinari
L.A.T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P.C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J.N. Butler
H.W.K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
S. Cihangir
M. Cremonesi
V.D. Elvira
I. Fisk
J. Freeman
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
D. Hare
R.M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Linacre
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sá
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
N. Magini
J.M. Marraffino
S. Maruyama
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
C. Newman-Holmes
V. O'Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W.J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N.V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E.W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H.A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
S. Das
R.D. Field
I.K. Furic
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
P. Milenovic
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rank
L. Shchutska
D. Sperka
L. Thomas
J. Wang
S. Wang
J. Yelton
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J.L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
J.R. Adams
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Bein
B. Diamond
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K.F. Johnson
A. Khatiwada
H. Prosper
A. Santra
M. Weinberg
M.M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M.R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R.R. Betts
I. Bucinskaite
R. Cavanaugh
O. Evdokimov
L. Gauthier
C.E. Gerber
D.J. Hofman
P. Kurt
C. O'Brien
I.D. Sandoval Gonzalez
P. Turner
N. Varelas
Z. Wu
M. Zakaria
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R.P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
I. Anderson
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A.V. Gritsan
P. Maksimovic
M. Osherson
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
Y. Xin
C. You
A. Al-bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
J. Bowen
C. Bruner
J. Castle
R.P. Kenny III
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
S. Sanders
R. Stringer
J.D. Tapia Takaki
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
S. Khalil
M. Makouski
Y. Maravin
A. Mohammadi
L.K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
S. Toda
D. Lange
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
C. Anelli
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
B. Calvert
S.C. Eno
C. Ferraioli
J.A. Gomez
N.J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R.G. Kellogg
T. Kolberg
J. Kunkle
Y. Lu
A.C. Mignerey
Y.H. Shin
A. Skuja
M.B. Tonjes
S.C. Tonwar
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
A. Apyan
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
R. Bi
K. Bierwagen
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I.A. Cali
Z. Demiragli
L. Di Matteo
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
D. Hsu
Y. Iiyama
G.M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
K. Krajczar
Y.S. Lai
Y.-J. Lee
A. Levin
P.D. Luckey
A.C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
G.S.F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
M. Varma
D. Velicanu
J. Veverka
T.W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
M. Yang
V. Zhukova
A.C. Benvenuti
R.M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
A. Finkel
A. Gude
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
S.C. Kao
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
N. Tambe
J. Turkewitz
J.G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
R. Bartek
K. Bloom
S. Bose
D.R. Claes
A. Dominguez
C. Fangmeier
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
D. Knowlton
I. Kravchenko
A. Malta Rodrigues
F. Meier
J. Monroy
J.E. Siado
G.R. Snow
B. Stieger
M. Alyari
J. Dolen
J. George
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
J. Kaisen
A. Kharchilava
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
D. Baumgartel
M. Chasco
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
D.M. Morse
D. Nash
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
D. Trocino
R.-J. Wang
D. Wood
K.A. Hahn
A. Kubik
J.F. Low
N. Mucia
N. Odell
B. Pollack
M.H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D.J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
G. Smith
S. Taroni
N. Valls
M. Wayne
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
J. Brinson
B. Bylsma
L.S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
A. Hart
C. Hill
R. Hughes
W. Ji
B. Liu
W. Luo
D. Puigh
B.L. Winer
H.W. Wulsin
S. Cooperstein
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
J. Luo
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
A. Zuranski
A. Barker
V.E. Barnes
D. Benedetti
S. Folgueras
L. Gutay
M.K. Jha
M. Jones
A.W. Jung
K. Jung
D.H. Miller
N. Neumeister
B.C. Radburn-Smith
X. Shi
J. Sun
A. Svyatkovskiy
F. Wang
W. Xie
L. Xu
N. Parashar
J. Stupak
A. Adair
B. Akgun
Z. Chen
K.M. Ecklund
F.J.M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
W. Li
B. Michlin
M. Northup
B.P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y.t. Duh
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K.H. Lo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
J.P. Chou
E. Contreras-Campana
Y. Gershtein
T.A. Gómez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
D. Hidas
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
K. Nash
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
M. Foerster
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
E. Juska
T. Kamon
V. Krutelyov
R. Mueller
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
K.A. Ulmer
N. Akchurin
C. Cowden
J. Damgov
C. Dragoiu
P.R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Libeiro
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A.G. Delannoy
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M.W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
J. Goodell
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
X. Sun
Y. Wang
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
C. Clarke
R. Harr
P.E. Karchin
P. Lamichhane
J. Sturdy
D.A. Belknap
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
I. Ojalvo
T. Perry
G.A. Pierro
G. Polese
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W.H. Smith
D. Taylor
N. Woods
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Physics
QC1-999
Źródło :
Physics Letters B, Vol 762, Iss , Pp 512-534 (2016)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0370269316305780; https://doaj.org/toc/0370-2693
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/db6e2dcd79914b8b8d7efe3d06593d6d
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for W′ decaying to tau lepton and neutrino in proton–proton collisions at s=8 TeV
Autorzy :
V. Khachatryan
A.M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V.M. Ghete
C. Hartl
N. Hörmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
V. Knünz
A. König
M. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Matsushita
I. Mikulec
D. Rabady
B. Rahbaran
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
J. Strauss
W. Treberer-Treberspurg
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
S. Alderweireldt
T. Cornelis
E.A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
A. Knutsson
J. Lauwers
S. Luyckx
S. Ochesanu
R. Rougny
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
A. Van Spilbeeck
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D'Hondt
N. Daci
I. De Bruyn
K. Deroover
N. Heracleous
J. Keaveney
S. Lowette
L. Moreels
A. Olbrechts
Q. Python
D. Strom
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
G.P. Van Onsem
I. Van Parijs
P. Barria
C. Caillol
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
A.P.R. Gay
A. Grebenyuk
T. Lenzi
A. Léonard
T. Maerschalk
A. Marinov
L. Perniè
A. Randle-conde
T. Reis
T. Seva
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
R. Yonamine
F. Zenoni
F. Zhang
K. Beernaert
L. Benucci
A. Cimmino
S. Crucy
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
G. Garcia
M. Gul
J. Mccartin
A.A. Ocampo Rios
D. Poyraz
D. Ryckbosch
S. Salva
M. Sigamani
N. Strobbe
M. Tytgat
W. Van Driessche
E. Yazgan
N. Zaganidis
S. Basegmez
C. Beluffi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
R. Castello
A. Caudron
L. Ceard
G.G. Da Silveira
C. Delaere
D. Favart
L. Forthomme
A. Giammanco
J. Hollar
A. Jafari
P. Jez
M. Komm
V. Lemaitre
A. Mertens
C. Nuttens
L. Perrini
A. Pin
K. Piotrzkowski
A. Popov
L. Quertenmont
M. Selvaggi
M. Vidal Marono
N. Beliy
G.H. Hammad
W.L. Aldá Júnior
G.A. Alves
L. Brito
M. Correa Martins Junior
C. Hensel
C. Mora Herrera
A. Moraes
M.E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
A. Custódio
E.M. Da Costa
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L.M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
D. Matos Figueiredo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W.L. Prado Da Silva
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
E.J. Tonelli Manganote
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C.A. Bernardes
A. De Souza Santos
S. Dogra
T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E.M. Gregores
P.G. Mercadante
C.S. Moon
S.F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J.C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
V. Genchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
M. Rodozov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
M. Vutova
A. Dimitrov
I. Glushkov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
M. Ahmad
J.G. Bian
G.M. Chen
H.S. Chen
M. Chen
T. Cheng
R. Du
C.H. Jiang
R. Plestina
F. Romeo
S.M. Shaheen
J. Tao
C. Wang
Z. Wang
H. Zhang
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
Y. Ban
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S.J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
W. Zou
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
L.F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
J.P. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
J.C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
D. Polic
I. Puljak
P.M. Ribeiro Cipriano
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
K. Kadija
J. Luetic
S. Micanovic
L. Sudic
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P.A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Bodlak
M. Finger
M. Finger, Jr.
Y. Assran
S. Elgammal
M.A. Mahmoud
B. Calpas
M. Kadastik
M. Murumaa
M. Raidal
A. Tiko
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Härkönen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
T. Peltola
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
E. Tuovinen
L. Wendland
J. Talvitie
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J.L. Faure
C. Favaro
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Titov
A. Zghiche
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
E. Chapon
C. Charlot
T. Dahms
O. Davignon
N. Filipovic
A. Florent
R. Granier de Cassagnac
S. Lisniak
L. Mastrolorenzo
P. Miné
I.N. Naranjo
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
S. Regnard
R. Salerno
J.B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
T. Strebler
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
A. Aubin
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
M. Buttignol
E.C. Chabert
N. Chanon
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Goetzmann
A.-C. Le Bihan
J.A. Merlin
K. Skovpen
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
E. Bouvier
C.A. Carrillo Montoya
J. Chasserat
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
B. Courbon
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fan
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I.B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A.L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
J.D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Sabes
L. Sgandurra
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
H. Xiao
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
S. Beranek
M. Edelhoff
L. Feld
A. Heister
M.K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
A. Ostapchuk
M. Preuten
F. Raupach
S. Schael
J.F. Schulte
T. Verlage
H. Weber
B. Wittmer
V. Zhukov
M. Ata
M. Brodski
E. Dietz-Laursonn
D. Duchardt
L. Edelhäuser
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Güth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
D. Klingebiel
A. Knochel
S. Knutzen
P. Kreuzer
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
M. Olschewski
K. Padeken
P. Papacz
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
L. Sonnenschein
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
V. Cherepanov
Y. Erdogan
G. Flügge
H. Geenen
M. Geisler
F. Hoehle
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
Y. Kuessel
A. Künsken
J. Lingemann
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
I.M. Nugent
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
I. Asin
N. Bartosik
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A.J. Bell
K. Borras
A. Burgmeier
A. Cakir
L. Calligaris
A. Campbell
S. Choudhury
F. Costanza
C. Diez Pardos
G. Dolinska
S. Dooling
T. Dorland
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
G. Flucke
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
A. Gizhko
P. Gunnellini
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
A. Kalogeropoulos
O. Karacheban
M. Kasemann
P. Katsas
J. Kieseler
C. Kleinwort
I. Korol
W. Lange
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
A. Lobanov
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I. Marfin
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A.B. Meyer
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
S. Naumann-Emme
A. Nayak
E. Ntomari
H. Perrey
D. Pitzl
R. Placakyte
A. Raspereza
B. Roland
M.Ö. Sahin
P. Saxena
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
M. Schröder
C. Seitz
S. Spannagel
K.D. Trippkewitz
R. Walsh
C. Wissing
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
A.R. Draeger
J. Erfle
E. Garutti
K. Goebel
D. Gonzalez
M. Görner
J. Haller
M. Hoffmann
R.S. Höing
A. Junkes
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
T. Lapsien
T. Lenz
I. Marchesini
D. Marconi
D. Nowatschin
J. Ott
F. Pantaleo
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
N. Pietsch
J. Poehlsen
D. Rathjens
C. Sander
H. Schettler
P. Schleper
E. Schlieckau
A. Schmidt
J. Schwandt
M. Seidel
V. Sola
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
H. Tholen
D. Troendle
E. Usai
L. Vanelderen
A. Vanhoefer
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
C. Baus
J. Berger
C. Böser
E. Butz
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Descroix
A. Dierlamm
S. Fink
F. Frensch
M. Giffels
A. Gilbert
F. Hartmann
S.M. Heindl
U. Husemann
F. Kassel
I. Katkov
A. Kornmayer
P. Lobelle Pardo
B. Maier
H. Mildner
M.U. Mozer
T. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
S. Röcker
F. Roscher
H.J. Simonis
F.M. Stober
R. Ulrich
J. Wagner-Kuhr
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
V.A. Giakoumopoulou
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Psallidas
I. Topsis-Giotis
A. Agapitos
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
I. Evangelou
G. Flouris
C. Foudas
P. Kokkas
N. Loukas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
A. Hazi
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
A.J. Zsigmond
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartók
A. Makovec
P. Raics
Z.L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
P. Mal
K. Mandal
N. Sahoo
S.K. Swain
S. Bansal
S.B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
R. Chawla
R. Gupta
U. Bhawandeep
A.K. Kalsi
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
R. Kumar
A. Mehta
M. Mittal
J.B. Singh
G. Walia
Ashok Kumar
Arun Kumar
A. Bhardwaj
B.C. Choudhary
R.B. Garg
A. Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
N. Nishu
K. Ranjan
R. Sharma
V. Sharma
S. Banerjee
S. Bhattacharya
K. Chatterjee
S. Dey
S. Dutta
Sa. Jain
N. Majumdar
A. Modak
K. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
S. Mukhopadhyay
A. Roy
D. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
A. Abdulsalam
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A.K. Mohanty
L.M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Bhowmik
R.M. Chatterjee
R.K. Dewanjee
S. Dugad
S. Ganguly
S. Ghosh
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
G. Kole
S. Kumar
B. Mahakud
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
S. Mitra
G.B. Mohanty
B. Parida
T. Sarkar
K. Sudhakar
N. Sur
B. Sutar
N. Wickramage
S. Chauhan
S. Dube
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
H. Behnamian
S.M. Etesami
A. Fahim
R. Goldouzian
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
C. Caputo
S.S. Chhibra
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
A.C. Benvenuti
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F.R. Cavallo
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G.M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F.L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
A.M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G.P. Siroli
N. Tosi
R. Travaglini
G. Cappello
M. Chiorboli
S. Costa
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Gonzi
V. Gori
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
M. Lo Vetere
M.R. Monge
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
L. Brianza
M.E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
R. Gerosa
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
S. Malvezzi
R.A. Manzoni
B. Marzocchi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
S. Di Guida
M. Esposito
F. Fabozzi
A.O.M. Iorio
G. Lanza
L. Lista
S. Meola
M. Merola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Branca
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
M. Dall'Osso
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
K. Kanishchev
S. Lacaprara
M. Margoni
A.T. Meneguzzo
F. Montecassiano
M. Passaseo
J. Pazzini
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S.P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
M. Biasini
G.M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
M. Menichelli
A. Saha
A. Santocchia
A. Spiezia
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
T. Boccali
G. Broccolo
R. Castaldi
M.A. Ciocci
R. Dell'Orso
S. Donato
G. Fedi
L. Foà
A. Giassi
M.T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
L. Martini
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
A. Savoy-Navarro
A.T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
P. Squillacioti
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P.G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
G. D'imperio
D. Del Re
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
C. Jorda
E. Longo
F. Margaroli
P. Meridiani
F. Micheli
G. Organtini
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
P. Traczyk
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
P. De Remigis
A. Degano
N. Demaria
L. Finco
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Musich
M.M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G.L. Pinna Angioni
F. Ravera
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
U. Tamponi
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
C. La Licata
M. Marone
A. Schizzi
T. Umer
A. Zanetti
S. Chang
A. Kropivnitskaya
S.K. Nam
D.H. Kim
G.N. Kim
M.S. Kim
D.J. Kong
S. Lee
Y.D. Oh
A. Sakharov
D.C. Son
J.A. Brochero Cifuentes
H. Kim
T.J. Kim
M.S. Ryu
S. Song
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
B. Hong
M. Jo
Y. Kim
B. Lee
K. Lee
K.S. Lee
S.K. Park
Y. Roh
H.D. Yoo
M. Choi
J.H. Kim
J.S.H. Lee
I.C. Park
G. Ryu
Y. Choi
Y.K. Choi
J. Goh
D. Kim
E. Kwon
J. Lee
I. Yu
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z.A. Ibrahim
J.R. Komaragiri
M.A.B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W.A.T. Wan Abdullah
M.N. Yusli
E. Casimiro Linares
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-de La Cruz
A. Hernandez-Almada
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
F. Vazquez Valencia
S. Carpinteyro
I. Pedraza
H.A. Salazar Ibarguen
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
P.H. Butler
S. Reucroft
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H.R. Hoorani
W.A. Khan
T. Khurshid
M. Shoaib
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
K. Romanowska-Rybinska
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
G. Brona
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
P.G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Gallinaro
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
F. Nguyen
J. Rodrigues Antunes
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
P. Vischia
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
A. Zarubin
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
A. Bylinkin
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Leonidov
G. Mesyats
S.V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
I. Myagkov
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
V. Savrin
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Ekmedzic
J. Milosevic
V. Rekovic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
E. Calvo
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Domínguez Vázquez
A. Escalante Del Valle
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J.P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M.C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J.M. Hernandez
M.I. Josa
E. Navarro De Martino
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Quintario Olmeda
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M.S. Soares
C. Albajar
J.F. de Trocóniz
M. Missiroli
D. Moran
H. Brun
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
J.M. Vizan Garcia
I.J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J.R. Castiñeiras De Saa
P. De Castro Manzano
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
A. Graziano
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
F. Matorras
F.J. Munoz Sanchez
J. Piedra Gomez
T. Rodrigo
A.Y. Rodríguez-Marrero
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
M. Bachtis
P. Baillon
A.H. Ball
D. Barney
A. Benaglia
J. Bendavid
L. Benhabib
J.F. Benitez
G.M. Berruti
P. Bloch
A. Bocci
A. Bonato
C. Botta
H. Breuker
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
S. Colafranceschi
M. D'Alfonso
D. d'Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
F. De Guio
A. De Roeck
S. De Visscher
E. Di Marco
M. Dobson
M. Dordevic
T. du Pree
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
M. Girone
F. Glege
R. Guida
S. Gundacker
M. Guthoff
J. Hammer
M. Hansen
P. Harris
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
P. Janot
H. Kirschenmann
M.J. Kortelainen
K. Kousouris
K. Krajczar
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
M.T. Lucchini
N. Magini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
S. Morovic
M. Mulders
M.V. Nemallapudi
H. Neugebauer
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
L. Pape
E. Perez
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
D. Piparo
A. Racz
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
M. Ruan
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
A. Sharma
P. Silva
M. Simon
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
J. Steggemann
B. Stieger
M. Stoye
Y. Takahashi
D. Treille
A. Triossi
A. Tsirou
G.I. Veres
N. Wardle
H.K. Wöhri
A. Zagozdzinska
W.D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H.C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
D. Renker
T. Rohe
F. Bachmair
L. Bäni
L. Bianchini
M.A. Buchmann
B. Casal
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
M. Dünser
P. Eller
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
G. Kasieczka
W. Lustermann
B. Mangano
A.C. Marini
M. Marionneau
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
M. Masciovecchio
D. Meister
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pandolfi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
L. Perrozzi
M. Peruzzi
M. Quittnat
M. Rossini
A. Starodumov
M. Takahashi
V.R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
R. Wallny
T.K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
L. Caminada
M.F. Canelli
V. Chiochia
A. De Cosa
C. Galloni
A. Hinzmann
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
C. Lange
J. Ngadiuba
D. Pinna
P. Robmann
F.J. Ronga
D. Salerno
Y. Yang
M. Cardaci
K.H. Chen
T.H. Doan
C. Ferro
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
M. Konyushikhin
C.M. Kuo
W. Lin
Y.J. Lu
R. Volpe
S.S. Yu
R. Bartek
P. Chang
Y.H. Chang
Y.W. Chang
Y. Chao
K.F. Chen
P.H. Chen
C. Dietz
F. Fiori
U. Grundler
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y.F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
M. Miñano Moya
E. Petrakou
J.F. Tsai
Y.M. Tzeng
B. Asavapibhop
K. Kovitanggoon
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Adiguzel
M.N. Bakirci
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
E.E. Kangal
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoz
D. Sunar Cerci
M. Vergili
C. Zorbilmez
I.V. Akin
B. Bilin
S. Bilmis
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
U.E. Surat
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
E.A. Albayrak
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
T. Yetkin
K. Cankocak
S. Sen
F.I. Vardarlı
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
P. Sorokin
R. Aggleton
F. Ball
L. Beck
J.J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
M. Grimes
G.P. Heath
H.F. Heath
J. Jacob
L. Kreczko
C. Lucas
Z. Meng
D.M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
A. Poll
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-storey
S. Senkin
D. Smith
V.J. Smith
K.W. Bell
C. Brew
R.M. Brown
D.J.A. Cockerill
J.A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
L. Thomas
I.R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W.J. Womersley
S.D. Worm
M. Baber
R. Bainbridge
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
D. Burton
S. Casasso
M. Citron
D. Colling
L. Corpe
N. Cripps
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
A. De Wit
M. Della Negra
P. Dunne
A. Elwood
W. Ferguson
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
G. Hall
G. Iles
G. Karapostoli
M. Kenzie
R. Lane
R. Lucas
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
J. Pela
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
D.M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
C. Seez
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S.C. Zenz
J.E. Cole
P.R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leggat
D. Leslie
I.D. Reid
P. Symonds
L. Teodorescu
M. Turner
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. Kasmi
H. Liu
N. Pastika
O. Charaf
S.I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
C. Fantasia
D. Gastler
P. Lawson
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
J. St. John
L. Sulak
D. Zou
J. Alimena
E. Berry
D. Cutts
N. Dhingra
A. Ferapontov
A. Garabedian
U. Heintz
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Sagir
T. Sinthuprasith
R. Breedon
G. Breto
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P.T. Cox
R. Erbacher
M. Gardner
W. Ko
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
F. Ricci-Tam
S. Shalhout
J. Smith
M. Squires
D. Stolp
M. Tripathi
S. Wilbur
R. Yohay
R. Cousins
P. Everaerts
C. Farrell
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
D. Saltzberg
E. Takasugi
V. Valuev
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J.W. Gary
G. Hanson
J. Heilman
M. Ivova PANEVA
P. Jandir
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O.R. Long
A. Luthra
M. Malberti
M. Olmedo Negrete
A. Shrinivas
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
J.G. Branson
G.B. Cerati
S. Cittolin
R.T. D'Agnolo
A. Holzner
R. Kelley
D. Klein
J. Letts
I. Macneill
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
C. Welke
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
D. Barge
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
K. Flowers
M. Franco Sevilla
P. Geffert
C. George
F. Golf
L. Gouskos
J. Gran
J. Incandela
C. Justus
N. Mccoll
S.D. Mullin
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
W. To
C. West
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
Y. Chen
J. Duarte
A. Mott
H.B. Newman
C. Pena
M. Pierini
M. Spiropulu
J.R. Vlimant
S. Xie
R.Y. Zhu
V. Azzolini
A. Calamba
B. Carlson
T. Ferguson
Y. Iiyama
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J.P. Cumalat
W.T. Ford
A. Gaz
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
T. Mulholland
U. Nauenberg
J.G. Smith
K. Stenson
S.R. Wagner