- Tytuł:
- Risk profiles and one-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation in India: Insights from the GARFIELD-AF Registry
- Autorzy:
-
Jitendra PS. Sawhney
Veerappa A. Kothiwale
Vikas Bisne
Rajashekhar Durgaprasad
Praveen Jadhav
Manoj Chopda
Velam Vanajakshamma
Ramdhan Meena
Govindan Vijayaraghavan
Kamaldeep Chawla
Jagan Allu
Karen S. Pieper
A. John Camm
Ajay K. Kakkar
Jean-Pierre Bassand
David A. Fitzmaurice
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Alexander G.G. Turpie
Martin van Eickels
Freek W.A. Verheugt
Gloria Kayani
Keith A.A. Fox
Bernard J. Gersh
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jørn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sánchez Díaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Viñolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D.Y. Hu
K.N. Chen
Y.S. Zhao
H.Q. Zhang
J.Z. Chen
S.P. Cao
D.W. Wang
Y.J. Yang
W.H. Li
Y.H. Yin
G.Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y.M . Chen
S.H. He
Ying Wang
Yong Wang
G.S. Fu
X. Li
T.G. Wu
X.S. Cheng
X.W. Yan
R.P. ZhaoM .S. Chen
L.G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F.Z. Wang
H. Li
Z.M . Yang
C.L. Bai
J. Chen
J.Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q.H. Fu
X.J. Gao
W.N. Guo
R.H. He
X.A. He
X.S. Hu
X.F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y.H. Li
T.T. Liu
W.L. Liu
Y.Y. Liu
Z.C. Lu
X.L. Luo
T.Y. Ma
J.Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X.J. Shi
Y.H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R.N. Wu
Q. Xie
R.Y. Xu
J.S. Yang
L.L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H.Y. Yu
J.H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G.S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W.Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z.H. Zhou
X.Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J.P.S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A.G. Ravi Shankar
R.K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U.M . NagamaleshM . Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R.A. PothiwalaM . Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V.A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V.M . Vijan
G. Bantwal
V. Bisne
A. Khan
J.B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. BhattacharjeeM . Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V. Dhyani
S. DuhanM . Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V. Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. PrashanthM . Rao
N.M . Rao
N. Sadhu
D. ShahM . Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S.G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I. Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. SuetsuguM . Minamoto
Hiroshi Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. NoritaM . Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
Tadashi Nakamura
Tsugihiro Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Yoshihisa Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. WakasaM . Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
Katsumi Saito
Kazuyuki Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I. Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. HigaM . Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Yoshitake FujiuraM . IshizawaM . Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. OgurusuM . ShimoyamaM . Akutsu
I. Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. TsuchidaM . Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Yoichi Nakamura
R. OyamaM . Ageta
Hiroyuki Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Yuhei Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. TabuchiM . Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. MiyamotoM . Iwaki
Yuichiro NakamuraM . FujiiM . Okawa
Masahiko Abe
Masatake Abe
Mitsunori Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I. Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. DoiM . Tanaka
T. FujitoM . Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. ArasakiM . ManitaM . Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. KuboM . ImamakiM . AkiyamaM . Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. WatanabeM . TechigawaraM . Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. TomimotoM . ShibuyaM . Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. HosokawaM . HoshiaiM . Hibino
K. Miyagawa
Hajime Horie
N. Sugishita
Yukio Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
Tetsuro Yoshida
Tomoki YoshidaM . MizuguchiM . Ishiguro
T. MinagawaM . Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
Sen Adachi
Susumu Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. EmuraM . Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. GotoM . Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. HirayamaM . Hirose
S. HirotaM . Honda
Hideki Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. IkeokaM . Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. KandaM . Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I. Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I. Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I. Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
Sho Nagai
Shunichi Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. NakaharaM . Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I. Niwa
K. Nomura
S. NomuraM . Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. OharaM . Okada
K. Okamoto
H. OkitaM . Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
Kazuki Sato
Kiyoharu SatoM . Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
Kazuo Suzuki
Keita Suzuki
Shu Suzuki
Shunji Suzuki
Susumu Suzuki
Y. SuzukiM . Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. WashizukaM . Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
Kenichi Yamamoto
Kentaro Yamamoto
Kunihiko Yamamoto
T. YamamotoM . YamauraM . Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T.W. Lim
C.K. Ching
C.G. Foo
J.H. Chow
D.D. Chen
F.R. Jaufeerally
Y.M . Lee
G. Lim
W.T. Lim
S. Thng
S.Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H.N. Pak
J.-B. Kim
J.H. Kim
S.-W. Jang
D.H. Kim
D.R. Ryu
S.W. Park
D.-K. Kim
D.J. Choi
Y.S. OhM .-C. Cho
S.-H. Kim
H.-K. Jeon
D.-G. Shin
J.S. Park
H.K. Park
S.-J. Han
J.H. Sung
J.-G. Cho
G.-B. Nam
Y.K. On
H.E. Lim
J.J. Kwak
T.-J. Cha
T.J. Hong
S.H. Park
J.H. Yoon
N.-H. Kim
K.-S. Kim
B.C. Jung
G.-S. Hwang
C.-J. Kim
D.B. Kim
J.J. Ahn
H.J. An
H. Bae
A.L. Baek
W.J. Chi
E.A. Choi
E.H. Choi
H.K. Choi
H.S. Choi
S. Han
E.S. Heo
K.O. Her
S.W. Hwang
E.M . Jang
H.-S. Jang
S. Jang
H.-G. Jeon
S.R. Jeon
Y.R. Jeon
H.K. Jeong
I.-A. Jung
Hyeon Jeong Kim
Hyun Ju Kim
Ji Seon Kim
Jung Sook Kim
J.A. Kim
K.T. KimM .S. Kim
Sang Hee Kim
Sang Hyun Kim
Y.-I. Kim
C.S. Lee
E.H. Lee
G.H. Lee
H.Y. Lee
H.-Y. Lee
K.H. Lee
K.R. LeeM .S. LeeM .-Y. Lee
R.W. Lee
S.E. Lee
S.H. Lee
S. Lee
W.Y. Lee
I.K. Noh
A.R. Park
B.R. Park
H.N. Park
J.H. ParkM . Park
Y. Park
S.-Y. Seo
J. Shim
J.H. Sim
Y.M . Sohn
W.S. Son
Y.S. Son
H.J. Song
H.K. Wi
J.J. Woo
S. Ye
K.H. Yim
K.M . Yoo
E.J. Yoon
S.Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Oto
A. Altun
I. Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. AydinlarM .B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. OngenM . Cayli
H. PekdemirM . OzdemirM . Sucu
T. SayinM . Demir
H. YorgunM . Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. ArasM .F. Bireciklioglu
S. BudeyriM . Buyukpapuc
S. CaliskanM . EsenM .A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E.B. Karaayvaz
S. Kılıç Karataş
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B.Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V. Yuksekdag
H.L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A.C. Ingaramo
G.A. Sambadaro
V. Fernandez Caputi
S.G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A.J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R.A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L.A. Di Paola
J.L. Ramos
R.D. Dran
J. Egido
A.A. FernandezM .J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V.A. Sinisi
L.R. CartasegnaM .A. Berli
O.A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E.D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J.A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. BerliM . Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V. Campisi
A.L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J.P. Costabel
O.J.A. Costamagna
A.A. Damonte
I.N. De Urquiza
F. DiezM .F. EdénM . Fanuele
F. Fernandez VoenaM . Foa Torres
C. FunosasM .P. Giacomi
C.H. Gimenez
E.P. GurfinkelM . de L.M . Had
V. Hansen
A.D. HrabarM . Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V. Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R.N. Potito
C. RicottiM .A. Rodriguez
F. RolandiM .E. Said PalladinoM . Salinger
L.S. Sanziani
P.O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J.F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A.L. TufareM . VallejoM .E. YunisM . Zillo
F.J. Zurbrigk
A.C.P. Barretto
D.C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J.D. de Souza Neto
J.M . RibeiroM . Silveira Teixeira
P.R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J.C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L.C. BodaneseM . Westerlund Montera
C.H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F.A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G.R. Araújo
E.R. Fernandes Manenti
J.F. Kerr Saraiva
J.C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R.A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C.R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H.C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. ChemelloM . Pereira Martins
C.C. Broilo França
F. Alban
G.B. Aranha Rosito
J.B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R.T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simões de Almeida
N.C. do Carmo Borges
L.G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V. AraujoM . Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti LopesM .A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F.E. CamazzolaM . Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. ChiezaM .O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Góes
C. CorreaM . Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L.S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J.A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G.R. de AraújoM .I. Del Monaco
C. DiasM .A. Dias
A.P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D.C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Félix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C.R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E.G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenço da Silva Júnior
E. Lustosa
A.P. MacagnanM .C. MarinhoM . Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O.M .C.C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V.L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S.C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R.L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I. SantosM . SantosM .V. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. UnterkircherM .V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L.G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaça Guimarães Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueño Gutiérrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B.A.J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. LanasM . Larico Gómez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V. OlguinM. Vergara
C. Villan
C.J. Sánchez Díaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal CantúM .G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umaña
E. López Rosas
G. Llamas Esperón
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Muñoz
N. Matadamas Hernández
A. Leyva Rendón
N. García HernándezM . de los Ríos Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. López Villezca
C. Hernández Herrera
J.J. López Prieto
R. Gaona Rodríguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martínez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I. Rodríguez Briones
J.L. Leiva Pons
H. Álvarez López
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Díaz de la Vega
C. Cantú Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa FloresM . Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J.D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T.A.A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. AvenaM . Chavarria
I. Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R.H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E.J. Gonzalez Felix
C.L. Gonzalez Garcia
L.G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. IzquierdoM .C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J.A. Perez Sanchez
S. Piña ToledanoM . Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V. Roa Castro
G. Romero CardonaM . Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A.C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo CortesM . Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. HuberM . Winkler
B. Schneeweiß
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. RaschM . Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K.-M . Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stöcklöcker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Wöhrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J.-L. Parqué
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Anné
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I. Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. BalthazarM . Beutels
P. Maréchal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A.-K. Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A.-M . Barbuto
A.C. BilliauxM . Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De CleenM . De ConinckM . de Vos
N. de WeerdtM . DelforgeM . Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. DriegheM . Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. FeysM . Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I. Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V. Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. PostolacheM . Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I. Stockman
S. Tahon
V. Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V. Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I. Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I. Petrova
V. DedekM . Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. VitovecM . Novak
J. Lastuvka
V. Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. HonekM . Horejsi
V. Hubacova
L. Janska
I. Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. MahdalikovaM . Majerníkova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. SvecenyM . ValtovaM . Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. LoekkegaardM . Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Domínguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I. Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. JensenM . JensenM . Leth
A. Nygaard
J. ParkM . Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomäki
V. Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J.-Y. Le HeuzeyM . Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J.-J. MullerM .B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J.-P. Cebron
S. BovedaM . Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. AssoulineM . Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P.-Y. Fournier
J.-P. HubermanM . Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I. Sibon
J.-P. NeauM .H. Mahagne
A. MielotM . Bonnefoy
J.-B. Churet
V. Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J.-P. Boyes
B. DoucetM . Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J.P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J.-B. Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J.-M . Perron
J.-E. Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Königer
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B.-T. Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schäfer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eißfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G.-U. Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H.-H. ZimnyM . Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Läßig
H.-J. Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H.-W. Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K.-A. Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V. Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V. Lilienweiß
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. MüllerM . Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H.-H. Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J.-U. Röhnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V. Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. GrytzmannM . Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V. Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. SchulzeM . Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H.-D. Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. ZinckeM . Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I. Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. FerencziM . Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine GyorkeM . Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydó
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di MinnoM . Moia
T.M . Caimi
G. MartiniM . Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E.M . Pogliani
L.M . LonatiM . Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. MalengoM . Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. GerminiM . SettimiM . Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. AvanzinoM . Berardi
V. Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. FoppaM .L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. ForcignanòM . VolpeM . D'AvinoM .G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V. PengoM . Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V. Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. BoggianM . Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. CampagnaM . Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di GennaroM . Fedele
P.M . Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V. Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J.H. Ruiter
H. KlompsM . BongaertsM .G.C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J.-P. Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S.H.K. The
P.R. Nierop
P.A.M . Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B.E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L.V.A. BoersmaM . Boersma-Slootweg
F. BosmanM . Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I. Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de GraauwM . Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. JettenM . Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E.M . Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J.J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P.A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaråker
G. Skjelvan
A. Østrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Øien
S. Høegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J.E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I. Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A.B. Lensebraaten
V. NilsenM . O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. GierobaM . Biedrzycka
Marcin Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. KucharskiM . Gruchala
P. MincM . Olszewski
G. KaniaM . Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. KarczmarczykM . Chmielnicka-PruszczynskaM . Trusz-Gluza
G. OpolskiM . Bronisz
Michal Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I. Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. LesnikM . Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. BartnikM . Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. BrzozowskiM . Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. CurylloM . Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. DybalaM . Dziuba
W. FaronM . Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. GutknechtM . Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-KaczmarczykM . Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-NiedzielaM . Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. KaliszczakM . KiliszekM . KlataM . Kluczewski
I. Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H.K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-LodygaM . Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. LipM . Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-JozefowiczM . Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. MarkiewiczM . Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. MiedlarM . Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-NowakM . Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. SkalskaM . SmichuraM . Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-MarciniakM . Stopyra-PoczatekM . Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-MuszytowskaM . Szwoch
T. TraczykM . Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. WalasikM . Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. WilczewskiM . Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. WojnowskiM . Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-KowalczykM . Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V. Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. YakupovM . Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. ChizhovM . Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V. Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. SobolevM . Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. GubanovM . Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. KuryloM . Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I. Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I. Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I. Zotova
X. Viñolas
P. Alvarez GarciaM .F. López Fernández
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Torán Monserrat
E. Márquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. García Pavía
C. Gómez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L.F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Mercé Klein
J.R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Barón Esquivias
I. Monte Collado
H. Palacín Piquero
C. Brotons CuixartM . Rodríguez Morató
J. Bayo I Llibre
C. Corros VicenteM . Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C.A. Almeida Fernández
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escrivá Montserrat
J.J. Montero AlíaM . Barreda GonzálezM .A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias SanmartínM . Jiménez GonzálezM . Rodriguez Álvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia RiescoM .D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles GranadoM . Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J.V. Vaquer PerezM . Vazquez CaamanoM .F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iñiguez RomoM .A. Prieto Diaz
Carmela Alonso
Concepcion Alonso
D. AlvarezM . AlvarezM . Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V. Becerra Munoz
F.J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza RamirezM . Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo MartinezM . Campo Moreno
G. Cancho CorchadoM . Casanova GilM . Castillo Orive
D. Castro FernandezM . Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. CostasM .I. Cotilla MarcoM . Dachs
C.M . Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. EspallargasM . Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. FoschM . Garcia Bermudez
V. Garcia MillanM . Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero MolinaM . del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias GarciaM .J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan SalvadoresM .B. Lage Bouzamayor
I. Lasuncion
L.E. Lezcano GortM . Llobet MolinaM . Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin VilaM . Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. MillánM . Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. MontesM . Moure Gonzalez
R.B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H.N. Orellana Figueroa
V.M . Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena GarciaM . Pereda ArmayorM . Perez Carasa
I. Prieto
V. Quintern
R. Renom
L.M . Rincon Diaz
V. Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro RobiroM . Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. RodriguezM . Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. SantolayaM .R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes LopezM . Teixido FontanillasM . Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres MarquesM . Ubeda PastorM . Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. HenrikssonM . Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Börjesson
G. Svärd
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L.-B. OlssonM . Gustavsson
Lars Andersson
Lisbeth Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. KadirM . Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I. Timberg
K. RombergM . Crisby
J.-E. Karlsson
S.A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaröe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A.-B. Ekstrand
G.-B. Eriksson
K. Floren
C. Grässjö
S. Hahn
P. Jaensson
B. Jansson
J.-H. Jansson
R.-M . Kangert
A. Koch
D. Kusiak
A. Lettenström
A. Lindberg
C.-J. Lindholm
A. Mannermyr
K. ManssonM . Millborg
C. Nilsson
A.-M . Ohlin
A. Olofsson
A. Osberg
A. Pedersen
K. Risbecker
K. Rosenberg
J. SamuelssonM . Shayesteh
K. SkoglundM . Stjernberg
C. Thorsen
J. Steffel
J.H. Beer
J. Debrunner
D. Amstutz
J. Bruegger
G. Elise
A. Grau
A. Guinand
I. Henriette
E. Saga
S. Winnik
A. Parkhomenko
I. Rudyk
V. Tseluyko
O. Karpenko
S. Zhurba
I. Kraiz
I. Kupnovytska
N. Serediuk
Y. Mostovoy
O. Ushakov
O. Koval
I. Kovalskyi
Y. Svyshchenko
O. SychovM . Stanislavchuk
O. Kraydashenko
A. Yagensky
S. Tykhonova
I. Fushtey
R. Belegai
G. Berko
L. Burdeuna
O. Chabanna
I. Daniuk
A. Ivanov
E. Kamenska
P. Kaplan
O. Khyzhnyak
S. Kizim
O. Matova
O. Medentseva
V. MochonyiM . Mospan
V. Nemtsova
T. Ovdiienko
O. PalamarchukM . Pavelko
R. Petrovskyy
D. Plevak
O. Proshak
S. Pyvovar
L. Rasputina
O. Romanenko
O. Romanova
A. Sapatyi
O. Shumakov
R. Stets
L. Todoriuk
V. Varenov
D. Fitzmaurice
N. Chauhan
D. Goodwin
P. Saunders
R. Evans
J. Leese
P.S. Jhittay
A. RossM .S. Kainth
G. Pickavance
J. McDonnell
A. Williams
T. Gooding
H. Wagner
S. Suryani
A. Singal
S. Sircar
R. Bilas
P. Hutchinson
A. WakemanM . Stokes
N. PaulM . Aziz
C. Ramesh
P. Wilson
S. Franklin
S. Fairhead
J. Thompson
V. St Joseph
G. Taylor
D. Tragen
D. Seamark
C. PaulM . Richardson
A. Jefferies
H. Sharp
H. Jones
C. GilesM . Page
O. Oginni
J. Aldegather
S. Wetherwell
W. Lumb
P. Evans
F. Scouller
N. Macey
Y. Stipp
R. West
S. Thurston
P. Wadeson
J. Matthews
P. Pandya
A. Gallagher
T. Railton
B. Sinha
D. Russell
J.A. Davies
P. Ainsworth
C.P. Jones
P. Weeks
J. Eden
D. Kernick
W. Murdoch
L. Lumley
R.P. Patel
S.W. WongM . Saigol
K. Ladha
K. Douglas
D.F. Cumberlidge
C. Bradshaw
G. Van Zon
K.P. JonesM .J. Thomas
E. Watson
B. Sarai
N. Ahmad
W. Willcock
J. Cairns
S. Sathananthan
N. de Kare-Silver
A. Gilliland
E. Strieder
A. Howitt
B. Vishwanathan
N. Bird
D. GrayM . Clark
J. Bisatt
J. Litchfield
E. Fisher
T. Fooks
A.R. Kelsall
E. Alborough
J. WakelingM . Parfitt
K. Milne
S. Rogers
R. Priyadharshan
J.L. Oliver
E. Davies
S. AbushalM . Jacobs
C. Hutton
N.I. Walls
R. Thompson
C. Chigbo
S.M .A. ZaidiM . Howard
K.C. Butter
S. Barrow
H. Little
I.U. Haq
L. Gibbons
S. Glencross
A.J. McLeod
K. Poland
C. Mulholland
A. Warke
P. Conn
G. Burns
R.N. Smith
S. Lowe
R. Kamath
H.S. Dau
J. Webster
I. Hodgins
S. Vercoe
P.C. Roome
H. Pinnock
J.R.A. Patel
A. Ali
N. Hart
R. Davies
E. Stuart
C.A. NedenM . Danielsen
R. Heath
P. Sharma
S. Galloway
C. Hawkins
R. OliverM . Aylward
S. MannionM . Braddick
D. Edwards
A.C. Rothwell
A. Sabir
F. Choudhary
S. Khalaque
A. Wilson
S. Peters
W. Coulson
N. Roberts
A. Heer
S. Coates
B. Ward
D. Jackson
S. Walton
D. ShepherdM . Sterry
T. WongM . Boon
R. Bunney
R. Haria-Shah
R.T. Baron
S. Davies
T. Schatzberger
N. Hargreaves
T. Stephenson
H. Choi
R. Batson
L. Lucraft
T. Myhill
S. Estifano
D. Geatch
J. Wilkinson
R. Veale
K. Forshaw
T. Davies
K. Zaman
P. Vinson
C. LileyM . Bandrapalli
P. McGinty
R. Wastling
P. McEleny
A. Beattie
P. CookeM . Wong
J. GunasegaramM . Pugsley
S. Ahmad
C. A'Court
J. Ayers
J. Bennett
S. Cartwright
S. Dobson
C. Dooldeniya
A. Flynn
R. Fox
J. Goram
A. Halpin
A. Hay
P. Jacobs
L. Jeffers
L. Lomax
I. Munro
R. MuvvaM . Nadaph
K. Powell
S. Randfield
D. Redpath
R. ReedM . Rickenbach
G. Rogers
P.B. Saunders
C. Seamark
J. Shewring
P. Simmons
H. Simper
H. Stoddart
A. Sword
N. Thomas
A. Thomson
H. Gibbs
A. Blenkhorn
B. Singh
W. Van Gaal
W. Abhayaratna
R. Lehman
P. Roberts-Thomson
J. Kilian
D. Coulshed
A. Catanchin
D. Colquhoun
H. Kiat
D. Eccleston
J. French
L. Zimmett
B. Ayres
T. Phan
P. Blombery
D. Crimmins
D. O'Donnell
A. Choi
P. AstridgeM . Arstall
N. JepsonM . Binnekamp
A. Lee
J. Rogers
G. Starmer
P. Carroll
J. Faunt
A. Aggarwala
L. Barry
C. Batta
R. Beveridge
A. BlackM . Bonner
J. Boys
E. BuckleyM . Campo
L. Carlton
A. Connelly
B. Conway
D. Cresp
H. Dimitri
S. DixonM . DolmanM . DurouxM . Eskandari
R. Eslick
A. Ferreira-Jardim
T. Fetahovic
D. Fitzpatrick
R. Geraghty
J. Gibbs
T. GrabekM .H. Modi
K. HayesM .P. Hegde
L. Hesketh
B. Hoffmann
B. Jacobson
K. Johnson
C. Juergens
I. Kassam
V. LawlorM . Lehman
S. Lehman
D. Leung
S. MackayM . MacKenzie
C. McCarthy
C. McIntosh
L. McKeon
H. Morrison
C. Mussap
J.-D. Myers
V. Nagalingam
G. Oldfield
V. O'May
J. Palmer
L. Parsons
K. Patching
T. Patching
V. PaulM . Plotz
S. Preston
H. RashadM . Ratcliffe
S. Raynes
J. Rose
L. SandersM . Seremetkoska
H. Setio
S. Shone
P. Shrestha
C. Singh
C. Singleton
N. Stoyanov
S. Sutcliffe
K. Swaraj
J. Tarrant
S. Thompson
I.M . TsayM . Vorster
A. Waldman
L. Wallis
E. Wilford
K. Wong
S.J. Connolly
A. Spyropoulos
J. Eikelboom
R. LutonM . Gupta
A.S. Pandey
S. Cheung
R. Leader
P. Beaudry
F. Ayala-Paredes
J. Berlingieri
J. Heath
G. PoirierM . Du Preez
R. Nadeau
G. Dresser
R. Dhillon
T. Hruczkowski
B. Schweitzer
B. Coutu
P. Angaran
P. MacDonald
S. Vizel
S. Fikry
R. Parkash
A. Lavoie
J. Cha
B. Ramjattan
J. Bonet
K. Ahmad
L. Aro
T. Aves
K. Beaudry
C. Bergeron
J. Bigcanoe
N. Bignell
L. Breakwell
E. Burke
L. Carroll
B. Clarke
T. Cleveland
S. Daheb
P. Dehghani
I. Denis
Z. Djaidani
P. Dorian
S. Douglass
J. Dunnigan
A. Ewert
D. Farquhar
A. Fearon
L. Ferleyko
D. Fournier
B. FoxM .-C. Grenier
W. Gulliver
K. Haveman
C. Hines
K. Hines
A.M . Jackson
C. Jean
G. Jethoo
R. Kahlon
S. Kelly
R. Kim
V. Korley
J. Kornder
L. Kwan
J. Largy
C. Lewis
S. Lewis
I. Mangat
R. Moor
J. Navratil
I. Neas
J. Otis
R. OtisM . Pandey
F. Petrie
A. PinterM . Raines
P. RobertsM . Robinson
G. Sas
S. Schulman
L. Snell
S. Spearson
J. Stevenson
T. Trahey
S. Wong
D. Wright
H. Ragy
A. Abd El-Aziz
S.K. Abou SeifM .G. El Din
S. El Etriby
A. Elbahry
A. El-EtrebyM . Elkhadem
A. Katta
T. Khairy
A. MowafyM . Nawar
A. Ohanissian
A. RedaM . Reda
H. Salem
N. Sami
S. SamirM . SetihaM . Sobhy
A. Soliman
N. TahaM . Tawfik
E. Zaatout
D. Kettles
J. Bayat
H. Siebert
A. Horak
Y. Kelfkens
R. Garda
T. PillayM . Guerra
L. van Zyl
H. Theron
A. Murray
R. Louw
D. Greyling
P. Mntla
V. Ueckermann
R. Loghdey
S. Ismail
F. Ahmed
J. Engelbrecht
A. Ramdass
S. Maharajh
W. Oosthuysen
G. Angel
C. BesterM . Booysen
C. Boshoff
C. Cannon
S. Cassimjee
C. Chami
G. Conway
A. Davids
L. de Meyer
G. Du Plessis
T. Ellis
L. HenleyM . Karsten
E. Loyd
J. Marks
L. MavhusaM . Mostert
A. Page
L. RikhotsoM . Salie
J. Sasto
F. Shaik
A. Skein
L. Smith
G. Tarr
T. Tau
F. van Zyl
W. Al Mahmeed
G. Yousef
A. AgrawalM . NathaniM . Ibrahim
E.M . Esheiba
R. Singh
A. NaguibM . Abu-MahfouzM . Al Omairi
A. Al Naeemi
R. Maruthanayagam
N. Bazargani
A. Wassef
R. GuptaM . Khan
B. Subbaraman
A. Abdul
A. Al Mulla
S. El Bardisy
P. Haridas
S. Jadhav
K. MagdaluyoM . Makdad
I. Maqsood
R. Mohamed
N. Sharma
R. SharmaM . Thanzeel
S.Z. Goldhaber
R. Canosa
P. Rama
E. Blumberg
J. Garcia
P. Mullen
V. Wilson
A. Quick
K. Ferrick
W.M . KutayliM . CoxM . Franco
S. Falkowski
R. MendelsonM . Williams
S. Miller
S. Beach
A. Alfieri
T. Gutowski
I. Haque
R. Reddy
W. Ahmed
P. Delafontaine
D. Diercks
D. Theodoro
K. RemmelM . Alberts
R. Ison
H. Noveck
P. Duffy
S. Pitta
D. Nishijima
C. Treasure
N. Asafu-Adjaye
K. BallM . BartlettM . Bentley
S. Bowers
A. Brown
A. Browne
J. Cameron-WattsM . Canova
D. Cassidy
K. Cervellione
S. Congal
J. DePauw
A. DickersonM . Eley
L. Evans
S. Felpel
K. Ferdinand
D. Fielder
P. Gentry
A. Haideri
F. Hakimi
T. Harbour
E. Hartranft
B. HawkinsM . Headlee
L. Henson
C. Herrick
T. Hicks
S. Jasinski
A. Jones
L. Jones
P. Jones
S. KarlM . Keeling
J. Kerr
P. Knowles
J. LangdonM . Lay
J.A. Lee
T. Lincoln
E. Malone
A. Merliss
D. Merritt
J. Minardo
B. Mooso
C. Orosco
V. PalumboM . Parker
T. Parrott
S. Paserchia
G. Pearl
J. Peterson
N. Pickelsimer
T. Purcell
J. Raynor
S. Raziano
C. Richard
T. Richardson
C. Robertson
A. Sage
T. Sanghera
P. Shaw
J. Shoemaker
K. Smith
B. Stephanie
A. Thatcher
H. Theobald
N. Thompson
L. Treasure
T. Tripti
C. Verdi
V. Worthy - Pokaż więcej
- Temat:
-
Surgery
RD1-811
Diseases of the circulatory (Cardiovascular) system
RC666-701 - Źródło:
- Indian Heart Journal, Vol 70, Iss 6, Pp 828-835 (2018)
- Opis pliku:
- electronic resource
- Relacje:
- http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0019483218303699; https://doaj.org/toc/0019-4832
- Dostęp URL:
- https://doaj.org/article/a0412af8af464b118b9b4cc66e7c2ed4  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
-
na półce