Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Macho, JM"" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Penumbral imaging and functional outcome in patients with anterior circulation ischaemic stroke treated with endovascular thrombectomy versus medical therapy: a meta-analysis of individual patient-level data
Autorzy :
Berkhemer, Olvert A
Fransen, Puck SS
Beumer, Debbie
van den Berg, Lucie A
Lingsma, Hester F
Yoo, Albert J
Schonewille, Wouter J
Vos, Jan Albert
Nederkoorn, Paul J
Wermer, Marieke JH
van Walderveen, Marianne AA
Staals, Julie
Hofmeijer, Jeannette
van Oostayen, Jacques A.
Lycklama à Nijeholt, Geert J.
Boiten, Jelis
Brouwer, Patrick A.
Emmer, Bart J.
de Bruijn, Sebastiaan F.
van Dijk, Lukas C.
Kappelle, Jaap
Lo, Rob H
van Dijk, Ewoud J.
de Vries, Joost
de Kort, Paul L.M.
van Rooij, Willem Jan J.
van den Berg, Jan S.P.
van Hasselt, Boudewijn A.A.M.
Aerden, Leo A.M.
Dallinga, René J.
Visser, Marieke C.
Bot, Joseph C.J.
Vroomen, Patrick C.
Eshghi, Omid
Schreuder, Tobien H.C.M.L.
Heijboer, Roel J.J.
Keizer, Koos
Tielbeek, Alexander V.
den Hertog, Heleen M.
Gerrits, Dick G.
van den Berg-Vos, Renske M.
Karas, Giorgos B.
Steyerberg, Ewout W.
Flach, Zwenneke
Marquering, Henk A.
Sprengers, Marieke E.S.
Jenniskens, Sjoerd F.M.
Beenen, Ludo F.M.
van den Berg, René
Koudstaal, Peter J.
van Zwam, Wim H.
Roos, Yvo B.W.E.M.
van der Lugt, Aad
van Oostenbrugge, Robert J.
Majoie, Charles B.L.M.
Dippel, Diederik W.J.
Brown, Martin M.
Liebig, Thomas
Stijnen, Theo
Andersson, Tommy
Mattle, Heinrich
Wahlgren, Nils
van der Heijden, Esther
Ghannouti, Naziha
Fleitour, Nadine
Hooijenga, Imke
Puppels, Corina
Pellikaan, Wilma
Geerling, Annet
Lindl-Velema, Annemieke
van Vemde, Gina
de Ridder, Ans
Greebe, Paut
de Bont-Stikkelbroeck, José
de Meris, Joke
Janssen, Kirsten
Struijk, Willy
Licher, Silvan
Boodt, Nikki
Ros, Adriaan
Venema, Esmee
Slokkers, Ilse
Ganpat, Raymie-Jayce
Mulder, Maxim
Saiedie, Nawid
Heshmatollah, Alis
Schipperen, Stefanie
Vinken, Stefan
van Boxtel, Tiemen
Koets, Jeroen
Boers, Merel
Santos, Emilie
Borst, Jordi
Jansen, Ivo
Kappelhof, Manon
Lucas, Marit
Geuskens, Ralph
Barros, Renan Sales
Dobbe, Roeland
Csizmadia, Marloes
Hill, MD
Goyal, M
Demchuk, AM
Menon, BK
Eesa, M
Ryckborst, KJ
Wright, MR
Kamal, NR
Andersen, L
Randhawa, PA
Stewart, T
Patil, S
Minhas, P
Almekhlafi, M
Mishra, S
Clement, F
Sajobi, T
Shuaib, A
Montanera, WJ
Roy, D
Silver, FL
Jovin, TG
Frei, DF
Sapkota, B
Rempel, JL
Thornton, J
Williams, D
Tampieri, D
Poppe, AY
Dowlatshahi, D
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Subramaniam, S
Hull, G
Lowerison, MW
Sajobi, T
Salluzzi, M
Wright, MR
Maxwell, M
Lacusta, S
Drupals, E
Armitage, K
Barber, PA
Smith, EE
Morrish, WF
Coutts, SB
Derdeyn, C
Demaerschalk, B
Yavagal, D
Martin, R
Brant, R
Yu, Y
Willinsky, RA
Montanera, WJ
Weill, A
Kenney, C
Aram, H
Stewart, T
Stys, PK
Watson, TW
Klein, G
Pearson, D
Couillard, P
Trivedi, A
Singh, D
Klourfeld, E
Imoukhuede, O
Nikneshan, D
Blayney, S
Reddy, R
Choi, P
Horton, M
Musuka, T
Dubuc, V
Field, TS
Desai, J
Adatia, S
Alseraya, A
Nambiar, V
van Dijk, R
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Morrish, WF
Eesa, M
Newcommon, NJ
Shuaib, A
Schwindt, B
Butcher, KS
Jeerakathil, T
Buck, B
Khan, K
Naik, SS
Emery, DJ
Owen, RJ
Kotylak, TB
Ashforth, RA
Yeo, TA
McNally, D
Siddiqui, M
Saqqur, M
Hussain, D
Kalashyan, H
Manosalva, A
Kate, M
Gioia, L
Hasan, S
Mohammad, A
Muratoglu, M
Williams, D
Thornton, J
Cullen, A
Brennan, P
O'Hare, A
Looby, S
Hyland, D
Duff, S
McCusker, M
Hallinan, B
Lee, S
McCormack, J
Moore, A
O'Connor, M
Donegan, C
Brewer, L
Martin, A
Murphy, S
O'Rourke, K
Smyth, S
Kelly, P
Lynch, T
Daly, T
O'Brien, P
O'Driscoll, A
Martin, M
Daly, T
Collins, R
Coughlan, T
McCabe, D
Murphy, S
O'Neill, D
Mulroy, M
Lynch, O
Walsh, T
O'Donnell, M
Galvin, T
Harbison, J
McElwaine, P
Mulpeter, K
McLoughlin, C
Reardon, M
Harkin, E
Dolan, E
Watts, M
Cunningham, N
Fallon, C
Gallagher, S
Cotter, P
Crowe, M
Doyle, R
Noone, I
Lapierre, M
Coté, VA
Lanthier, S
Odier, C
Durocher, A
Raymond, J
Weill, A
Daneault, N
Deschaintre, Y
Jankowitz, B
Baxendell, L
Massaro, L
Jackson-Graves, C
Decesare, S
Porter, P
Armbruster, K
Adams, A
Billigan, J
Oakley, J
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Aghaebrahim, A
Reddy, V
Hammer, M
Starr, M
Totoraitis, V
Wechsler, L
Streib, S
Rangaraju, S
Campbell, D
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Silver, FL
Krings, T
Kalman, L
Cayley, A
Williams, J
Stewart, T
Wiegner, R
Casaubon, LK
Jaigobin, C
del Campo, JM
Elamin, E
Schaafsma, JD
Willinsky, RA
Agid, R
Farb, R
ter Brugge, K
Sapkoda, BL
Baxter, BW
Barton, K
Knox, A
Porter, A
Sirelkhatim, A
Devlin, T
Dellinger, C
Pitiyanuvath, N
Patterson, J
Nichols, J
Quarfordt, S
Calvert, J
Hawk, H
Fanale, C
Frei, DF
Bitner, A
Novak, A
Huddle, D
Bellon, R
Loy, D
Wagner, J
Chang, I
Lampe, E
Spencer, B
Pratt, R
Bartt, R
Shine, S
Dooley, G
Nguyen, T
Whaley, M
McCarthy, K
Teitelbaum, J
Tampieri, D
Poon, W
Campbell, N
Cortes, M
Dowlatshahi, D
Lum, C
Shamloul, R
Robert, S
Stotts, G
Shamy, M
Steffenhagen, N
Blacquiere, D
Hogan, M
AlHazzaa, M
Basir, G
Lesiuk, H
Iancu, D
Santos, M
Choe, H
Weisman, DC
Jonczak, K
Blue-Schaller, A
Shah, Q
MacKenzie, L
Klein, B
Kulandaivel, K
Kozak, O
Gzesh, DJ
Harris, LJ
Khoury, JS
Mandzia, J
Pelz, D
Crann, S
Fleming, L
Hesser, K
Beauchamp, B
Amato-Marzialli, B
Boulton, M
Lopez- Ojeda, P
Sharma, M
Lownie, S
Chan, R
Swartz, R
Howard, P
Golob, D
Gladstone, D
Boyle, K
Boulos, M
Hopyan, J
Yang, V
Da Costa, L
Holmstedt, CA
Turk, AS
Navarro, R
Jauch, E
Ozark, S
Turner, R
Phillips, S
Shankar, J
Jarrett, J
Gubitz, G
Maloney, W
Vandorpe, R
Schmidt, M
Heidenreich, J
Hunter, G
Kelly, M
Whelan, R
Peeling, L
Burns, PA
Hunter, A
Wiggam, I
Kerr, E
Watt, M
Fulton, A
Gordon, P
Rennie, I
Flynn, P
Smyth, G
O'Leary, S
Gentile, N
Linares, G
McNelis, P
Erkmen, K
Katz, P
Azizi, A
Weaver, M
Jungreis, C
Faro, S
Shah, P
Reimer, H
Kalugdan, V
Saposnik, G
Bharatha, A
Li, Y
Kostyrko, P
Santos, M
Marotta, T
Montanera, W
Sarma, D
Selchen, D
Spears, J
Heo, JH
Jeong, K
Kim, DJ
Kim, BM
Kim, YD
Song, D
Lee, K-J
Yoo, J
Bang, OY
Rho, S
Lee, J
Jeon, P
Kim, KH
Cha, J
Kim, SJ
Ryoo, S
Lee, MJ
Sohn, S-I
Kim, C-H
Ryu, H-G
Hong, J-H
Chang, H-W
Lee, C-Y
Rha, J
Davis, Stephen M
Donnan, Geoffrey A
Campbell, Bruce CV
Mitchell, Peter J
Churilov, Leonid
Yan, Bernard
Dowling, Richard
Yassi, Nawaf
Oxley, Thomas J
Wu, Teddy Y
Silver, Gabriel
McDonald, Amy
McCoy, Rachael
Kleinig, Timothy J
Scroop, Rebecca
Dewey, Helen M
Simpson, Marion
Brooks, Mark
Coulton, Bronwyn
Krause, Martin
Harrington, Timothy J
Steinfort, Brendan
Faulder, Kenneth
Priglinger, Miriam
Day, Susan
Phan, Thanh
Chong, Winston
Holt, Michael
Chandra, Ronil V
Ma, Henry
Young, Dennis
Wong, Kitty
Wijeratne, Tissa
Tu, Hans
Mackay, Elizabeth
Celestino, Sherisse
Bladin, Christopher F
Loh, Poh Sien
Gilligan, Amanda
Ross, Zofia
Coote, Skye
Frost, Tanya
Parsons, Mark W
Miteff, Ferdinand
Levi, Christopher R
Ang, Timothy
Spratt, Neil
Kaauwai, Lara
Badve, Monica
Rice, Henry
de Villiers, Laetitia
Barber, P. Alan
McGuinness, Ben
Hope, Ayton
Moriarty, Maurice
Bennett, Patricia
Wong, Andrew
Coulthard, Alan
Lee, Andrew
Jannes, Jim
Field, Deborah
Sharma, Gagan
Salinas, Simon
Cowley, Elise
Snow, Barry
Kolbe, John
Stark, Richard
King, John
Macdonnell, Richard
Attia, John
D'Este, Cate
Saver, Jeffrey L
Goyal, Mayank
Diener, Hans-Christoph
Levy, Elad I.
Bonafé, Alain
Mendes Pereira, Vitor
Jahan, Reza
Albers, Gregory W.
Cognard, Christophe
Cohen, David J.
Hacke, Werner
Jansen, Olav
Jovin, Tudor G.
Mattle, Heinrich P.
Nogueira, Raul G.
Siddiqui, Adnan H.
Yavagal, Dileep R.
von Kummer, Rüdiger
Smith, Wade
Turjman, Francis
Hamilton, Scott
Chiacchierini, Richard
Amar, Arun
Sanossian, Nerses
Loh, Yince
Devlin, T
Baxter, B
Hawk, H
Sapkota, B
Quarfordt, S
Sirelkhatim, A
Dellinger, C
Barton, K
Reddy, VK
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Horev, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Totoraitis, V
Hammer, M
Jankowitz, B
Wechsler, L
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Campbell, D
Star, M
Baxendell, L
Oakley, J
Siddiqui, A
Hopkins, LN
Snyder, K
Sawyer, R
Hall, S
Costalat, V
Riquelme, C
Machi, P
Omer, E
Arquizan, C
Mourand, I
Charif, M
Ayrignac, X
Menjot de Champfleur, N
Leboucq, N
Gascou, G
Moynier, M
du Mesnil de Rochemont, R
Singer, O
Berkefeld, J
Foerch, C
Lorenz, M
Pfeilschifer, W
Hattingen, E
Wagner, M
You, SJ
Lescher, S
Braun, H
Dehkharghani, S
Belagaje, SR
Anderson, A
Lima, A
Obideen, M
Haussen, D
Dharia, R
Frankel, M
Patel, V
Owada, K
Saad, A
Amerson, L
Horn, C
Doppelheuer, S
Schindler, K
Lopes, DK
Chen, M
Moftakhar, R
Anton, C
Smreczak, M
Carpenter, JS
Boo, S
Rai, A
Roberts, T
Tarabishy, A
Gutmann, L
Brooks, C
Brick, J
Domico, J
Reimann, G
Hinrichs, K
Becker, M
Heiss, E
Selle, C
Witteler, A
Al-Boutros, S
Danch, M-J
Ranft, A
Rohde, S
Burg, K
Weimar, C
Zegarac, V
Hartmann, C
Schlamann, M
Göricke, S
Ringlestein, A
Wanke, I
Mönninghoff, C
Dietzold, M
Budzik, R
Davis, T
Eubank, G
Hicks, WJ
Pema, P
Vora, N
Mejilla, J
Taylor, M
Clark, W
Rontal, A
Fields, J
Peterson, B
Nesbit, G
Lutsep, H
Bozorgchami, H
Priest, R
Ologuntoye, O
Barnwell, S
Dogan, A
Herrick, K
Takahasi, C
Beadell, N
Brown, B
Jamieson, S
Hussain, MS
Russman, A
Hui, F
Wisco, D
Uchino, K
Khawaja, Z
Katzan, I
Toth, G
Cheng-Ching, E
Bain, M
Man, S
Farrag, A
George, P
John, S
Shankar, L
Drofa, A
Dahlgren, R
Bauer, A
Itreat, A
Taqui, A
Cerejo, R
Richmond, A
Ringleb, P
Bendszus, M
Möhlenbruch, M
Reiff, T
Amiri, H
Purrucker, J
Herweh, C
Pham, M
Menn, O
Ludwig, I
Acosta, I
Villar, C
Morgan, W
Sombutmai, C
Hellinger, F
Allen, E
Bellew, M
Gandhi, R
Bonwit, E
Aly, J
Ecker, RD
Seder, D
Morris, J
Skaletsky, M
Belden, J
Baker, C
Connolly, LS
Papanagiotou, P
Roth, C
Kastrup, A
Politi, M
Brunner, F
Alexandrou, M
Merdivan, H
Ramsey, C
Given II, C
Renfrow, S
Deshmukh, V
Sasadeusz, K
Vincent, F
Thiesing, JT
Putnam, J
Bhatt, A
Kansara, A
Caceves, D
Lowenkopf, T
Yanase, L
Zurasky, J
Dancer, S
Freeman, B
Scheibe-Mirek, T
Robison, J
Rontal, A
Roll, J
Clark, D
Rodriguez, M
Fitzsimmons, B-FM
Zaidat, O
Lynch, JR
Lazzaro, M
Larson, T
Padmore, L
Das, E
Farrow-Schmidt, A
Hassan, A
Tekle, W
Cate, C
Jansen, O
Cnyrim, C
Wodarg, F
Wiese, C
Binder, A
Riedel, C
Rohr, A
Lang, N
Laufs, H
Krieter, S
Remonda, L
Diepers, M
Añon, J
Nedeltchev, K
Kahles, T
Biethahn, S
Lindner, M
Chang, V
Gächter, C
Esperon, C
Guglielmetti, M
Arenillas Lara, JF
Martínez Galdámez, M
Calleja Sanz, AI
Cortijo Garcia, E
Garcia Bermejo, P
Perez, S
Mulero Carrillo, P
Crespo Vallejo, E
Ruiz Piñero, M
Lopez Mesonero, L
Reyes Muñoz, FJ
Brekenfeld, C
Buhk, J-H
Krützelmann, A
Thomalla, G
Cheng, B
Beck, C
Hoppe, J
Goebell, E
Holst, B
Grzyska, U
Wortmann, G
Starkman, S
Duckwiler, G
Jahan, R
Rao, N
Sheth, S
Ng, K
Noorian, A
Szeder, V
Nour, M
McManus, M
Huang, J
Tarpley, J
Tateshima, S
Gonzalez, N
Ali, L
Liebeskind, D
Hinman, J
Calderon-Arnulphi, M
Liang, C
Guzy, J
Koch, S
DeSousa, K
Gordon-Perue, G
Haussen, D
Elhammady, M
Peterson, E
Pandey, V
Dharmadhikari, S
Khandelwal, P
Malik, A
Pafford, R
Gonzalez, P
Ramdas, K
Andersen, G
Damgaard, D
Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, P
Simonsen, C
Ruiz de Morales Ayudarte, N
Poulsen, M
Sørensen, L
Karabegovich, S
Hjørringgaard, M
Hjort, N
Harbo, T
Sørensen, K
Deshaies, E
Padalino, D
Swarnkar, A
Latorre, JG
Elnour, E
El-Zammar, Z
Villwock, M
Farid, H
Balgude, A
Cross, L
Hansen, K
Holtmannspötter, M
Kondziella, D
Hoejgaard, J
Taudorf, S
Soendergaard, H
Wagner, A
Cronquist, M
Stavngaard, T
Cortsen, M
Krarup, LH
Hyldal, T
Haring, H-P
Guggenberger, S
Hamberger, M
Trenkler, J
Sonnberger, M
Nussbaumer, K
Dominger, C
Bach, E
Jagadeesan, BD
Taylor, R
Kim, J
Shea, K
Tummala, R
Zacharatos, H
Sandhu, D
Ezzeddine, M
Grande, A
Hildebrandt, D
Miller, K
Scherber, J
Hendrickson, A
Jumaa, M
Zaidi, S
Hendrickson, T
Snyder, V
Killer-Oberpfalzer, M
Mutzenbach, J
Weymayr, F
Broussalis, E
Stadler, K
Jedlitschka, A
Malek, A
Mueller-Kronast, N
Beck, P
Martin, C
Summers, D
Day, J
Bettinger, I
Holloway, W
Olds, K
Arkin, S
Akhtar, N
Boutwell, C
Crandall, S
Schwartzman, M
Weinstein, C
Brion, B
Prothmann, S
Kleine, J
Kreiser, K
Boeckh-Behrens, T
Poppert, H
Wunderlich, S
Koch, ML
Biberacher, V
Huberle, A
Gora-Stahlberg, G
Knier, B
Meindl, T
Utpadel-Fischler, D
Zech, M
Kowarik, M
Seifert, C
Schwaiger, B
Puri, A
Hou, S
Wakhloo, A
Moonis, M
Henninger, N
Goddeau, R
Massari, F
Minaeian, A
Lozano, JD
Ramzan, M
Stout, C
Patel, A
Tunguturi, A
Onteddu, S
Carandang, R
Howk, M
Ribó, M
Sanjuan, E
Rubiera, M
Pagola, J
Flores, A
Muchada, M
Meler, P
Huerga, E
Gelabert, S
Coscojuela, P
Tomasello, A
Rodriguez, D
Santamarina, E
Maisterra, O
Boned, S
Seró, L
Rovira, A
Molina, CA
Millán, M
Muñoz, L
Pérez de la Ossa, N
Gomis, M
Dorado, L
López-Cancio, E
Palomeras, E
Munuera, J
García Bermejo, P
Remollo, S
Castaño, C
García-Sort, R
Cuadras, P
Puyalto, P
Hernández-Pérez, M
Jiménez, M
Martínez-Piñeiro, A
Lucente, G
Dávalos, A
Chamorro, A
Urra, X
Obach, V
Cervera, A
Amaro, S
Llull, L
Codas, J
Balasa, M
Navarro, J
Ariño, H
Aceituno, A
Rudilosso, S
Renu, A
Macho, JM
San Roman, L
Blasco, J
López, A
Macías, N
Cardona, P
Quesada, H
Rubio, F
Cano, L
Lara, B
de Miquel, MA
Aja, L
Serena, J
Cobo, E
Albers, Gregory W
Lees, Kennedy R
Arenillas, J
Roberts, R
Minhas, P
Al-Ajlan, F
Salluzzi, M
Zimmel, L
Patel, S
Eesa, M
Martí-Fàbregas, J
Jankowitz, B
Serena, J
Salvat-Plana, M
López-Cancio, E
Bracard, S
Ducrocq, Xavier
Anxionnat, René
Baillot, Pierre-Alexandre
Barbier, Charlotte
Derelle, Anne-Laure
Lacour, Jean-Christophe
Richard, Sébastien
Samson, Yves
Sourour, Nader
Baronnet-Chauvet, Flore
Clarencon, Frédéric
Crozier, Sophie
Deltour, Sandrine
Di Maria, Federico
Le Bouc, Raphael
Leger, Anne
Mutlu, Gurkan
Rosso, Charlotte
Szatmary, Zoltan
Yger, Marion
Zavanone, Chiara
Bakchine, Serge
Pierot, Laurent
Caucheteux, Nathalie
Estrade, Laurent
Kadziolka, Krzysztof
Leautaud, Alexandre
Renkes, Céline
Serre, Isabelle
Desal, Hubert
Guillon, Benoît
Boutoleau-Bretonniere, Claire
Daumas-Duport, Benjamin
De Gaalon, Solène
Derkinderen, Pascal
Evain, Sarah
Herisson, Fanny
Laplaud, David-Axel
Lebouvier, Thibaud
Lintia-Gaultier, Alina
Pouclet-Courtemanche, Hélène
Rouaud, Tiphaine
Rouaud Jaffrenou, Violaine
Schunck, Aurélia
Sevin-Allouet, Mathieu
Toulgoat, Frederique
Wiertlewski, Sandrine
Gauvrit, Jean-Yves
Ronziere, Thomas
Cahagne, Vincent
Ferre, Jean-Christophe
Pinel, Jean-François
Raoult, Hélène
Mas, Jean-Louis
Meder, Jean-François
Al Najjar-Carpentier, Amen-Adam
Birchenall, Julia
Bodiguel, Eric
Calvet, David
Domigo, Valérie
Godon-Hardy, Sylvie
Guiraud, Vincent
Lamy, Catherine
Majhadi, Loubna
Morin, Ludovic
Naggara, Olivier
Trystram, Denis
Turc, Guillaume
Berge, Jérôme
Sibon, Igor
Menegon, Patrice
Barreau, Xavier
Rouanet, François
Debruxelles, Sabrina
Kazadi, Annabelle
Renou, Pauline
Fleury, Olivier
Pasco-Papon, Anne
Dubas, Frédéric
Caroff, Jildaz
Godard Ducceschi, Sophie
Hamon, Marie-Aurélie
Lecluse, Alderic
Marc, Guillaume
Giroud, Maurice
Ricolfi, Frédéric
Bejot, Yannick
Chavent, Adrien
Gentil, Arnaud
Kazemi, Apolline
Osseby, Guy-Victor
Voguet, Charlotte
Mahagne, Marie-Hélène
Sedat, Jacques
Chau, Yves
Suissa, Laurent
Lachaud, Sylvain
Houdart, Emmanuel
Stapf, Christian
Buffon Porcher, Frédérique
Chabriat, Hugues
Guedin, Pierre
Herve, Dominique
Jouvent, Eric
Mawet, Jérôme
Saint-Maurice, Jean-Pierre
Schneble, Hans-Martin
Turjman, Francis
Nighoghossian, Norbert
Berhoune, Nadia-Nawel
Bouhour, Françoise
Cho, Tae-Hee
Derex, Laurent
Felix, Sandra
Gervais-Bernard, Hélène
Gory, Benjamin
Manera, Luis
Mechtouff, Laura
Ritzenthaler, Thomas
Riva, Roberto
Salaris Silvio, Fabrizio
Tilikete, Caroline
Blanc, Raphael
Obadia, Michaël
Bartolini, Mario Bruno
Gueguen, Antoine
Piotin, Michel
Pistocchi, Silvia
Redjem, Hocine
Drouineau, Jacques
Neau, Jean-Philippe
Godeneche, Gaelle
Lamy, Matthias
Marsac, Emilia
Velasco, Stephane
Clavelou, Pierre
Chabert, Emmanuel
Bourgois, Nathalie
Cornut-Chauvinc, Catherine
Ferrier, Anna
Gabrillargues, Jean
Jean, Betty
Marques, Anna-Raquel
Vitello, Nicolas
Detante, Olivier
Barbieux, Marianne
Boubagra, Kamel
Favre Wiki, Isabelle
Garambois, Katia
Tahon, Florence
Ashok, Vasdev
Voguet, Charlotte
Coskun, Oguzhan
Guedin, Pierre
Rodesch, Georges
Lapergue, Bertrand
Bourdain, Frédéric
Evrard, Serge
Graveleau, Philippe
Decroix, Jean Pierre
Wang, Adrien
Sellal, François
Ahle, Guido
Carelli, Gabriela
Dugay, Marie-Hélène
Gaultier, Claude
Lebedinsky, Ariel Pablo
Lita, Lavinia
Musacchio, Raul Mariano
Renglewicz-Destuynder, Catherine
Tournade, Alain
Vuillemet, Françis
Montoro, Francisco Macian
Mounayer, Charbel
Faugeras, Frederic
Gimenez, Laetitia
Labach, Catherine
Lautrette, Géraldine
Denier, Christian
Saliou, Guillaume
Chassin, Olivier
Dussaule, Claire
Melki, Elsa
Ozanne, Augustin
Puccinelli, Francesco
Sachet, Marina
Sarov, Mariana
Bonneville, Jean-François
Moulin, Thierry
Biondi, Alessandra
De Bustos Medeiros, Elisabeth
Vuillier, Fabrice
Courtheoux, Patrick
Viader, Fausto
Apoil-Brissard, Marion
Bataille, Mathieu
Bonnet, Anne-Laure
Cogez, Julien
Kazemi, Apolline
Touze, Emmanuel
Leclerc, Xavier
Leys, Didier
Aggour, Mohamed
Aguettaz, Pierre
Bodenant, Marie
Cordonnier, Charlotte
Deplanque, Dominique
Girot, Marie
Henon, Hilde
Kalsoum, Erwah
Lucas, Christian
Pruvo, Jean-Pierre
Zuniga, Paolo
Bonafé, Alain
Arquizan, Caroline
Costalat, Vincent
Machi, Paolo
Mourand, Isabelle
Riquelme, Carlos
Bounolleau, Pierre
Arteaga, Charles
Faivre, Anthony
Bintner, Marc
Tournebize, Patrice
Charlin, Cyril
Darcel, Françoise
Gauthier-Lasalarie, Pascale
Jeremenko, Marcia
Mouton, Servane
Zerlauth, Jean-Baptiste
Lamy, Chantal
Hervé, Deramond
Hassan, Hosseini
Gaston, André
Barral, Francis-Guy
Garnier, Pierre
Beaujeux, Rémy
Wolff, Valérie
Herbreteau, Denis
Debiais, Séverine
Murray, Alicia
Ford, Gary
Muir, Keith W
White, Philip
Brown, Martin M
Clifton, Andy
Freeman, Janet
Ford, Ian
Markus, Hugh
Wardlaw, Joanna
Lees, Kennedy R
Molyneux, Andy
Robinson, Thompson
Lewis, Steff
Norrie, John
Robertson, Fergus
Perry, Richard
Dixit, Anand
Cloud, Geoffrey
Clifton, Andrew
Madigan, Jeremy
Roffe, Christine
Nayak, Sanjeev
Lobotesis, Kyriakos
Smith, Craig
Herwadkar, Amit
Kandasamy, Naga
Goddard, Tony
Bamford, John
Subramanian, Ganesh
Lenthall, Rob
Littleton, Edward
Lamin, Sal
Storey, Kelley
Ghatala, Rita
Banaras, Azra
Aeron-Thomas, John
Hazel, Bath
Maguire, Holly
Veraque, Emelda
Harrison, Louise
Keshvara, Rekha
Cunningham, James
Campbell, Bruce C V
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet Neurology January 2019 18(1):46-55
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Imaging features and safety and efficacy of endovascular stroke treatment: a meta-analysis of individual patient-level data
Autorzy :
Berkhemer, Olvert A
Fransen, Puck SS
Beumer, Debbie
van den Berg, Lucie A
Lingsma, Hester F
Yoo, Albert J
Schonewille, Wouter J
Vos, Jan Albert
Nederkoorn, Paul J
Wermer, Marieke JH
van Walderveen, Marianne AA
Staals, Julie
Hofmeijer, Jeannette
van Oostayen, Jacques A.
Lycklama à Nijeholt, Geert J.
Boiten, Jelis
Brouwer, Patrick A.
Emmer, Bart J.
de Bruijn, Sebastiaan F.
van Dijk, Lukas C.
Kappelle, Jaap
Lo, Rob H
van Dijk, Ewoud J.
de Vries, Joost
de Kort, Paul L.M.
van Rooij, Willem Jan J.
van den Berg, Jan S.P.
van Hasselt, Boudewijn A.A.M.
Aerden, Leo A.M.
Dallinga, René J.
Visser, Marieke C.
Bot, Joseph C.J.
Vroomen, Patrick C.
Eshghi, Omid
Schreuder, Tobien H.C.M.L.
Heijboer, Roel J.J.
Keizer, Koos
Tielbeek, Alexander V.
den Hertog, Heleen M.
Gerrits, Dick G.
van den Berg-Vos, Renske M.
Karas, Giorgos B.
Steyerberg, Ewout W.
Flach, Zwenneke
Marquering, Henk A.
Sprengers, Marieke E.S.
Jenniskens, Sjoerd F.M.
Beenen, Ludo F.M.
van den Berg, René
Koudstaal, Peter J.
van Zwam, Wim H.
Roos, Yvo B.W.E.M.
van der Lugt, Aad
van Oostenbrugge, Robert J.
Majoie, Charles B.L.M.
Dippel, Diederik W.J.
Brown, Martin M.
Liebig, Thomas
Stijnen, Theo
Andersson, Tommy
Mattle, Heinrich
Wahlgren, Nils
van der Heijden, Esther
Ghannouti, Naziha
Fleitour, Nadine
Hooijenga, Imke
Puppels, Corina
Pellikaan, Wilma
Geerling, Annet
Lindl-Velema, Annemieke
van Vemde, Gina
de Ridder, Ans
Greebe, Paut
de Bont-Stikkelbroeck, José
de Meris, Joke
Janssen, Kirsten
Struijk, Willy
Licher, Silvan
Boodt, Nikki
Ros, Adriaan
Venema, Esmee
Slokkers, Ilse
Ganpat, Raymie-Jayce
Mulder, Maxim
Saiedie, Nawid
Heshmatollah, Alis
Schipperen, Stefanie
Vinken, Stefan
van Boxtel, Tiemen
Koets, Jeroen
Boers, Merel
Santos, Emilie
Borst, Jordi
Jansen, Ivo
Kappelhof, Manon
Lucas, Marit
Geuskens, Ralph
Barros, Renan Sales
Dobbe, Roeland
Csizmadia, Marloes
Hill, MD
Goyal, M
Demchuk, AM
Menon, BK
Eesa, M
Ryckborst, KJ
Wright, MR
Kamal, NR
Andersen, L
Randhawa, PA
Stewart, T
Patil, S
Minhas, P
Almekhlafi, M
Mishra, S
Clement, F
Sajobi, T
Shuaib, A
Montanera, WJ
Roy, D
Silver, FL
Jovin, TG
Frei, DF
Sapkota, B
Rempel, JL
Thornton, J
Williams, D
Tampieri, D
Poppe, AY
Dowlatshahi, D
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Subramaniam, S
Hull, G
Lowerison, MW
Sajobi, T
Salluzzi, M
Wright, MR
Maxwell, M
Lacusta, S
Drupals, E
Armitage, K
Barber, PA
Smith, EE
Morrish, WF
Coutts, SB
Derdeyn, C
Demaerschalk, B
Yavagal, D
Martin, R
Brant, R
Yu, Y
Willinsky, RA
Montanera, WJ
Weill, A
Kenney, C
Aram, H
Stewart, T
Stys, PK
Watson, TW
Klein, G
Pearson, D
Couillard, P
Trivedi, A
Singh, D
Klourfeld, E
Imoukhuede, O
Nikneshan, D
Blayney, S
Reddy, R
Choi, P
Horton, M
Musuka, T
Dubuc, V
Field, TS
Desai, J
Adatia, S
Alseraya, A
Nambiar, V
van Dijk, R
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Morrish, WF
Eesa, M
Newcommon, NJ
Shuaib, A
Schwindt, B
Butcher, KS
Jeerakathil, T
Buck, B
Khan, K
Naik, SS
Emery, DJ
Owen, RJ
Kotylak, TB
Ashforth, RA
Yeo, TA
McNally, D
Siddiqui, M
Saqqur, M
Hussain, D
Kalashyan, H
Manosalva, A
Kate, M
Gioia, L
Hasan, S
Mohammad, A
Muratoglu, M
Williams, D
Thornton, J
Cullen, A
Brennan, P
O'Hare, A
Looby, S
Hyland, D
Duff, S
McCusker, M
Hallinan, B
Lee, S
McCormack, J
Moore, A
O'Connor, M
Donegan, C
Brewer, L
Martin, A
Murphy, S
O'Rourke, K
Smyth, S
Kelly, P
Lynch, T
Daly, T
O'Brien, P
O'Driscoll, A
Martin, M
Daly, T
Collins, R
Coughlan, T
McCabe, D
Murphy, S
O'Neill, D
Mulroy, M
Lynch, O
Walsh, T
O'Donnell, M
Galvin, T
Harbison, J
McElwaine, P
Mulpeter, K
McLoughlin, C
Reardon, M
Harkin, E
Dolan, E
Watts, M
Cunningham, N
Fallon, C
Gallagher, S
Cotter, P
Crowe, M
Doyle, R
Noone, I
Lapierre, M
Coté, VA
Lanthier, S
Odier, C
Durocher, A
Raymond, J
Weill, A
Daneault, N
Deschaintre, Y
Jankowitz, B
Baxendell, L
Massaro, L
Jackson-Graves, C
Decesare, S
Porter, P
Armbruster, K
Adams, A
Billigan, J
Oakley, J
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Aghaebrahim, A
Reddy, V
Hammer, M
Starr, M
Totoraitis, V
Wechsler, L
Streib, S
Rangaraju, S
Campbell, D
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Silver, FL
Krings, T
Kalman, L
Cayley, A
Williams, J
Stewart, T
Wiegner, R
Casaubon, LK
Jaigobin, C
del Campo, JM
Elamin, E
Schaafsma, JD
Willinsky, RA
Agid, R
Farb, R
ter Brugge, K
Sapkoda, BL
Baxter, BW
Barton, K
Knox, A
Porter, A
Sirelkhatim, A
Devlin, T
Dellinger, C
Pitiyanuvath, N
Patterson, J
Nichols, J
Quarfordt, S
Calvert, J
Hawk, H
Fanale, C
Frei, DF
Bitner, A
Novak, A
Huddle, D
Bellon, R
Loy, D
Wagner, J
Chang, I
Lampe, E
Spencer, B
Pratt, R
Bartt, R
Shine, S
Dooley, G
Nguyen, T
Whaley, M
McCarthy, K
Teitelbaum, J
Tampieri, D
Poon, W
Campbell, N
Cortes, M
Dowlatshahi, D
Lum, C
Shamloul, R
Robert, S
Stotts, G
Shamy, M
Steffenhagen, N
Blacquiere, D
Hogan, M
AlHazzaa, M
Basir, G
Lesiuk, H
Iancu, D
Santos, M
Choe, H
Weisman, DC
Jonczak, K
Blue-Schaller, A
Shah, Q
MacKenzie, L
Klein, B
Kulandaivel, K
Kozak, O
Gzesh, DJ
Harris, LJ
Khoury, JS
Mandzia, J
Pelz, D
Crann, S
Fleming, L
Hesser, K
Beauchamp, B
Amato-Marzialli, B
Boulton, M
Lopez-Ojeda, P
Sharma, M
Lownie, S
Chan, R
Swartz, R
Howard, P
Golob, D
Gladstone, D
Boyle, K
Boulos, M
Hopyan, J
Yang, V
Da Costa, L
Holmstedt, CA
Turk, AS
Navarro, R
Jauch, E
Ozark, S
Turner, R
Phillips, S
Shankar, J
Jarrett, J
Gubitz, G
Maloney, W
Vandorpe, R
Schmidt, M
Heidenreich, J
Hunter, G
Kelly, M
Whelan, R
Peeling, L
Burns, PA
Hunter, A
Wiggam, I
Kerr, E
Watt, M
Fulton, A
Gordon, P
Rennie, I
Flynn, P
Smyth, G
O'Leary, S
Gentile, N
Linares, G
McNelis, P
Erkmen, K
Katz, P
Azizi, A
Weaver, M
Jungreis, C
Faro, S
Shah, P
Reimer, H
Kalugdan, V
Saposnik, G
Bharatha, A
Li, Y
Kostyrko, P
Santos, M
Marotta, T
Montanera, W
Sarma, D
Selchen, D
Spears, J
Heo, JH
Jeong, K
Kim, DJ
Kim, BM
Kim, YD
Song, D
Lee, K-J
Yoo, J
Bang, OY
Rho, S
Lee, J
Jeon, P
Kim, KH
Cha, J
Kim, SJ
Ryoo, S
Lee, MJ
Sohn, S-I
Kim, C-H
Ryu, H-G
Hong, J-H
Chang, H-W
Lee, C-Y
Rha, J
Davis, Stephen M
Donnan, Geoffrey A
Campbell, Bruce CV
Mitchell, Peter J
Churilov, Leonid
Yan, Bernard
Dowling, Richard
Yassi, Nawaf
Oxley, Thomas J
Wu, Teddy Y
Silver, Gabriel
McDonald, Amy
McCoy, Rachael
Kleinig, Timothy J
Scroop, Rebecca
Dewey, Helen M
Simpson, Marion
Brooks, Mark
Coulton, Bronwyn
Krause, Martin
Harrington, Timothy J
Steinfort, Brendan
Faulder, Kenneth
Priglinger, Miriam
Day, Susan
Phan, Thanh
Chong, Winston
Holt, Michael
Chandra, Ronil V
Ma, Henry
Young, Dennis
Wong, Kitty
Wijeratne, Tissa
Tu, Hans
Mackay, Elizabeth
Celestino, Sherisse
Bladin, Christopher F
Loh, Poh Sien
Gilligan, Amanda
Ross, Zofia
Coote, Skye
Frost, Tanya
Parsons, Mark W
Miteff, Ferdinand
Levi, Christopher R
Ang, Timothy
Spratt, Neil
Kaauwai, Lara
Badve, Monica
Rice, Henry
de Villiers, Laetitia
Barber, P. Alan
McGuinness, Ben
Hope, Ayton
Moriarty, Maurice
Bennett, Patricia
Wong, Andrew
Coulthard, Alan
Lee, Andrew
Jannes, Jim
Field, Deborah
Sharma, Gagan
Salinas, Simon
Cowley, Elise
Snow, Barry
Kolbe, John
Stark, Richard
King, John
Macdonnell, Richard
Attia, John
D'Este, Cate
Saver, Jeffrey L
Goyal, Mayank
Diener, Hans-Christoph
Levy, Elad I.
Bonafé, Alain
Mendes Pereira, Vitor
Jahan, Reza
Albers, Gregory W.
Cognard, Christophe
Cohen, David J.
Hacke, Werner
Jansen, Olav
Jovin, Tudor G.
Mattle, Heinrich P.
Nogueira, Raul G.
Siddiqui, Adnan H.
Yavagal, Dileep R.
von Kummer, Rüdiger
Smith, Wade
Turjman, Francis
Hamilton, Scott
Chiacchierini, Richard
Amar, Arun
Sanossian, Nerses
Loh, Yince
Devlin, T
Baxter, B
Hawk, H
Sapkota, B
Quarfordt, S
Sirelkhatim, A
Dellinger, C
Barton, K
Reddy, VK
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Horev, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Totoraitis, V
Hammer, M
Jankowitz, B
Wechsler, L
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Campbell, D
Star, M
Baxendell, L
Oakley, J
Siddiqui, A
Hopkins, LN
Snyder, K
Sawyer, R
Hall, S
Costalat, V
Riquelme, C
Machi, P
Omer, E
Arquizan, C
Mourand, I
Charif, M
Ayrignac, X
Menjot de Champfleur, N
Leboucq, N
Gascou, G
Moynier, M
du Mesnil de Rochemont, R
Singer, O
Berkefeld, J
Foerch, C
Lorenz, M
Pfeilschifer, W
Hattingen, E
Wagner, M
You, SJ
Lescher, S
Braun, H
Dehkharghani, S
Belagaje, SR
Anderson, A
Lima, A
Obideen, M
Haussen, D
Dharia, R
Frankel, M
Patel, V
Owada, K
Saad, A
Amerson, L
Horn, C
Doppelheuer, S
Schindler, K
Lopes, DK
Chen, M
Moftakhar, R
Anton, C
Smreczak, M
Carpenter, JS
Boo, S
Rai, A
Roberts, T
Tarabishy, A
Gutmann, L
Brooks, C
Brick, J
Domico, J
Reimann, G
Hinrichs, K
Becker, M
Heiss, E
Selle, C
Witteler, A
Al-Boutros, S
Danch, M-J
Ranft, A
Rohde, S
Burg, K
Weimar, C
Zegarac, V
Hartmann, C
Schlamann, M
Göricke, S
Ringlestein, A
Wanke, I
Mönninghoff, C
Dietzold, M
Budzik, R
Davis, T
Eubank, G
Hicks, WJ
Pema, P
Vora, N
Mejilla, J
Taylor, M
Clark, W
Rontal, A
Fields, J
Peterson, B
Nesbit, G
Lutsep, H
Bozorgchami, H
Priest, R
Ologuntoye, O
Barnwell, S
Dogan, A
Herrick, K
Takahasi, C
Beadell, N
Brown, B
Jamieson, S
Hussain, MS
Russman, A
Hui, F
Wisco, D
Uchino, K
Khawaja, Z
Katzan, I
Toth, G
Cheng-Ching, E
Bain, M
Man, S
Farrag, A
George, P
John, S
Shankar, L
Drofa, A
Dahlgren, R
Bauer, A
Itreat, A
Taqui, A
Cerejo, R
Richmond, A
Ringleb, P
Bendszus, M
Möhlenbruch, M
Reiff, T
Amiri, H
Purrucker, J
Herweh, C
Pham, M
Menn, O
Ludwig, I
Acosta, I
Villar, C
Morgan, W
Sombutmai, C
Hellinger, F
Allen, E
Bellew, M
Gandhi, R
Bonwit, E
Aly, J
Ecker, RD
Seder, D
Morris, J
Skaletsky, M
Belden, J
Baker, C
Connolly, LS
Papanagiotou, P
Roth, C
Kastrup, A
Politi, M
Brunner, F
Alexandrou, M
Merdivan, H
Ramsey, C
Given II, C
Renfrow, S
Deshmukh, V
Sasadeusz, K
Vincent, F
Thiesing, JT
Putnam, J
Bhatt, A
Kansara, A
Caceves, D
Lowenkopf, T
Yanase, L
Zurasky, J
Dancer, S
Freeman, B
Scheibe-Mirek, T
Robison, J
Rontal, A
Roll, J
Clark, D
Rodriguez, M
Fitzsimmons, B-FM
Zaidat, O
Lynch, JR
Lazzaro, M
Larson, T
Padmore, L
Das, E
Farrow-Schmidt, A
Hassan, A
Tekle, W
Cate, C
Jansen, O
Cnyrim, C
Wodarg, F
Wiese, C
Binder, A
Riedel, C
Rohr, A
Lang, N
Laufs, H
Krieter, S
Remonda, L
Diepers, M
Añon, J
Nedeltchev, K
Kahles, T
Biethahn, S
Lindner, M
Chang, V
Gächter, C
Esperon, C
Guglielmetti, M
Arenillas Lara, JF
Martínez Galdámez, M
Calleja Sanz, AI
Cortijo Garcia, E
Garcia Bermejo, P
Perez, S
Mulero Carrillo, P
Crespo Vallejo, E
Ruiz Piñero, M
Lopez Mesonero, L
Reyes Muñoz, FJ
Brekenfeld, C
Buhk, J-H
Krützelmann, A
Thomalla, G
Cheng, B
Beck, C
Hoppe, J
Goebell, E
Holst, B
Grzyska, U
Wortmann, G
Starkman, S
Duckwiler, G
Jahan, R
Rao, N
Sheth, S
Ng, K
Noorian, A
Szeder, V
Nour, M
McManus, M
Huang, J
Tarpley, J
Tateshima, S
Gonzalez, N
Ali, L
Liebeskind, D
Hinman, J
Calderon-Arnulphi, M
Liang, C
Guzy, J
Koch, S
DeSousa, K
Gordon-Perue, G
Haussen, D
Elhammady, M
Peterson, E
Pandey, V
Dharmadhikari, S
Khandelwal, P
Malik, A
Pafford, R
Gonzalez, P
Ramdas, K
Andersen, G
Damgaard, D
Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, P
Simonsen, C
Ruiz de Morales Ayudarte, N
Poulsen, M
Sørensen, L
Karabegovich, S
Hjørringgaard, M
Hjort, N
Harbo, T
Sørensen, K
Deshaies, E
Padalino, D
Swarnkar, A
Latorre, JG
Elnour, E
El-Zammar, Z
Villwock, M
Farid, H
Balgude, A
Cross, L
Hansen, K
Holtmannspötter, M
Kondziella, D
Hoejgaard, J
Taudorf, S
Soendergaard, H
Wagner, A
Cronquist, M
Stavngaard, T
Cortsen, M
Krarup, LH
Hyldal, T
Haring, H-P
Guggenberger, S
Hamberger, M
Trenkler, J
Sonnberger, M
Nussbaumer, K
Dominger, C
Bach, E
Jagadeesan, BD
Taylor, R
Kim, J
Shea, K
Tummala, R
Zacharatos, H
Sandhu, D
Ezzeddine, M
Grande, A
Hildebrandt, D
Miller, K
Scherber, J
Hendrickson, A
Jumaa, M
Zaidi, S
Hendrickson, T
Snyder, V
Killer-Oberpfalzer, M
Mutzenbach, J
Weymayr, F
Broussalis, E
Stadler, K
Jedlitschka, A
Malek, A
Mueller-Kronast, N
Beck, P
Martin, C
Summers, D
Day, J
Bettinger, I
Holloway, W
Olds, K
Arkin, S
Akhtar, N
Boutwell, C
Crandall, S
Schwartzman, M
Weinstein, C
Brion, B
Prothmann, S
Kleine, J
Kreiser, K
Boeckh-Behrens, T
Poppert, H
Wunderlich, S
Koch, ML
Biberacher, V
Huberle, A
Gora-Stahlberg, G
Knier, B
Meindl, T
Utpadel-Fischler, D
Zech, M
Kowarik, M
Seifert, C
Schwaiger, B
Puri, A
Hou, S
Wakhloo, A
Moonis, M
Henniger, N
Goddeau, R
Massari, F
Minaeian, A
Lozano, JD
Ramzan, M
Stout, C
Patel, A
Tunguturi, A
Onteddu, S
Carandang, R
Howk, M
Ribó, M
Sanjuan, E
Rubiera, M
Pagola, J
Flores, A
Muchada, M
Meler, P
Huerga, E
Gelabert, S
Coscojuela, P
Tomasello, A
Rodriguez, D
Santamarina, E
Maisterra, O
Boned, S
Seró, L
Rovira, A
Molina, CA
Millán, M
Muñoz, L
Pérez de la Ossa, N
Gomis, M
Dorado, L
López-Cancio, E
Palomeras, E
Munuera, J
García Bermejo, P
Remollo, S
Castaño, C
García-Sort, R
Cuadras, P
Puyalto, P
Hernández-Pérez, M
Jiménez, M
Martínez-Piñeiro, A
Lucente, G
Dávalos, A
Chamorro, A
Urra, X
Obach, V
Cervera, A
Amaro, S
Llull, L
Codas, J
Balasa, M
Navarro, J
Ariño, H
Aceituno, A
Rudilosso, S
Renu, A
Macho, JM
San Roman, L
Blasco, J
López, A
Macías, N
Cardona, P
Quesada, H
Rubio, F
Cano, L
Lara, B
de Miquel, MA
Aja, L
Serena, J
Cobo, E
Albers, Gregory W
Lees, Kennedy R
Arenillas, J
Roberts, R
Minhas, P
Al-Ajlan, F
Salluzzi, M
Zimmel, L
Patel, S
Eesa, M
Martí-Fàbregas, J
Jankowitz, B
Serena, J
Salvat-Plana, M
López-Cancio, E
Bracard, S
Ducrocq, Xavier
Anxionnat, René
Baillot, Pierre-Alexandre
Barbier, Charlotte
Derelle, Anne-Laure
Lacour, Jean-Christophe
Richard, Sébastien
Samson, Yves
Sourour, Nader
Baronnet-Chauvet, Flore
Clarencon, Frédéric
Crozier, Sophie
Deltour, Sandrine
Di Maria, Federico
Le Bouc, Raphael
Leger, Anne
Mutlu, Gurkan
Rosso, Charlotte
Szatmary, Zoltan
Yger, Marion
Zavanone, Chiara
Bakchine, Serge
Pierot, Laurent
Caucheteux, Nathalie
Estrade, Laurent
Kadziolka, Krzysztof
Leautaud, Alexandre
Renkes, Céline
Serre, Isabelle
Desal, Hubert
Guillon, Benoît
Boutoleau-Bretonniere, Claire
Daumas-Duport, Benjamin
De Gaalon, Solène
Derkinderen, Pascal
Evain, Sarah
Herisson, Fanny
Laplaud, David-Axel
Lebouvier, Thibaud
Lintia-Gaultier, Alina
Pouclet-Courtemanche, Hélène
Rouaud, Tiphaine
Rouaud Jaffrenou, Violaine
Schunck, Aurélia
Sevin-Allouet, Mathieu
Toulgoat, Frederique
Wiertlewski, Sandrine
Gauvrit, Jean-Yves
Ronziere, Thomas
Cahagne, Vincent
Ferre, Jean-Christophe
Pinel, Jean-François
Raoult, Hélène
Mas, Jean-Louis
Meder, Jean-François
Al Najjar-Carpentier, Amen-Adam
Birchenall, Julia
Bodiguel, Eric
Calvet, David
Domigo, Valérie
Godon-Hardy, Sylvie
Guiraud, Vincent
Lamy, Catherine
Majhadi, Loubna
Morin, Ludovic
Naggara, Olivier
Trystram, Denis
Turc, Guillaume
Berge, Jérôme
Sibon, Igor
Menegon, Patrice
Barreau, Xavier
Rouanet, François
Debruxelles, Sabrina
Kazadi, Annabelle
Renou, Pauline
Fleury, Olivier
Pasco-Papon, Anne
Dubas, Frédéric
Caroff, Jildaz
Godard Ducceschi, Sophie
Hamon, Marie-Aurélie
Lecluse, Alderic
Marc, Guillaume
Giroud, Maurice
Ricolfi, Frédéric
Bejot, Yannick
Chavent, Adrien
Gentil, Arnaud
Kazemi, Apolline
Osseby, Guy-Victor
Voguet, Charlotte
Mahagne, Marie-Hélène
Sedat, Jacques
Chau, Yves
Suissa, Laurent
Lachaud, Sylvain
Houdart, Emmanuel
Stapf, Christian
Buffon Porcher, Frédérique
Chabriat, Hugues
Guedin, Pierre
Herve, Dominique
Jouvent, Eric
Mawet, Jérôme
Saint-Maurice, Jean-Pierre
Schneble, Hans-Martin
Turjman, Francis
Nighoghossian, Norbert
Berhoune, Nadia-Nawel
Bouhour, Françoise
Cho, Tae-Hee
Derex, Laurent
Felix, Sandra
Gervais-Bernard, Hélène
Gory, Benjamin
Manera, Luis
Mechtouff, Laura
Ritzenthaler, Thomas
Riva, Roberto
Salaris Silvio, Fabrizio
Tilikete, Caroline
Blanc, Raphael
Obadia, Michaël
Bartolini, Mario Bruno
Gueguen, Antoine
Piotin, Michel
Pistocchi, Silvia
Redjem, Hocine
Drouineau, Jacques
Neau, Jean-Philippe
Godeneche, Gaelle
Lamy, Matthias
Marsac, Emilia
Velasco, Stephane
Clavelou, Pierre
Chabert, Emmanuel
Bourgois, Nathalie
Cornut-Chauvinc, Catherine
Ferrier, Anna
Gabrillargues, Jean
Jean, Betty
Marques, Anna-Raquel
Vitello, Nicolas
Detante, Olivier
Barbieux, Marianne
Boubagra, Kamel
Favre Wiki, Isabelle
Garambois, Katia
Tahon, Florence
Ashok, Vasdev
Voguet, Charlotte
Coskun, Oguzhan
Guedin, Pierre
Rodesch, Georges
Lapergue, Bertrand
Bourdain, Frédéric
Evrard, Serge
Graveleau, Philippe
Decroix, Jean Pierre
Wang, Adrien
Sellal, François
Ahle, Guido
Carelli, Gabriela
Dugay, Marie-Hélène
Gaultier, Claude
Lebedinsky, Ariel Pablo
Lita, Lavinia
Musacchio, Raul Mariano
Renglewicz-Destuynder, Catherine
Tournade, Alain
Vuillemet, Françis
Montoro, Francisco Macian
Mounayer, Charbel
Faugeras, Frederic
Gimenez, Laetitia
Labach, Catherine
Lautrette, Géraldine
Denier, Christian
Saliou, Guillaume
Chassin, Olivier
Dussaule, Claire
Melki, Elsa
Ozanne, Augustin
Puccinelli, Francesco
Sachet, Marina
Sarov, Mariana
Bonneville, Jean-François
Moulin, Thierry
Biondi, Alessandra
De Bustos Medeiros, Elisabeth
Vuillier, Fabrice
Courtheoux, Patrick
Viader, Fausto
Apoil-Brissard, Marion
Bataille, Mathieu
Bonnet, Anne-Laure
Cogez, Julien
Kazemi, Apolline
Touze, Emmanuel
Leclerc, Xavier
Leys, Didier
Aggour, Mohamed
Aguettaz, Pierre
Bodenant, Marie
Cordonnier, Charlotte
Deplanque, Dominique
Girot, Marie
Henon, Hilde
Kalsoum, Erwah
Lucas, Christian
Pruvo, Jean-Pierre
Zuniga, Paolo
Bonafé, Alain
Arquizan, Caroline
Costalat, Vincent
Machi, Paolo
Mourand, Isabelle
Riquelme, Carlos
Bounolleau, Pierre
Arteaga, Charles
Faivre, Anthony
Bintner, Marc
Tournebize, Patrice
Charlin, Cyril
Darcel, Françoise
Gauthier-Lasalarie, Pascale
Jeremenko, Marcia
Mouton, Servane
Zerlauth, Jean-Baptiste
Lamy, Chantal
Hervé, Deramond
Hassan, Hosseini
Gaston, André
Barral, Francis-Guy
Garnier, Pierre
Beaujeux, Rémy
Wolff, Valérie
Herbreteau, Denis
Debiais, Séverine
Murray, Alicia
Ford, Gary
Muir, Keith W
White, Philip
Brown, Martin M
Clifton, Andy
Freeman, Janet
Ford, Ian
Markus, Hugh
Wardlaw, Joanna
Lees, Kennedy R
Molyneux, Andy
Robinson, Thompson
Lewis, Steff
Norrie, John
Robertson, Fergus
Perry, Richard
Dixit, Anand
Cloud, Geoffrey
Clifton, Andrew
Madigan, Jeremy
Roffe, Christine
Nayak, Sanjeev
Lobotesis, Kyriakos
Smith, Craig
Herwadkar, Amit
Kandasamy, Naga
Goddard, Tony
Bamford, John
Subramanian, Ganesh
Lenthall, Rob
Littleton, Edward
Lamin, Sal
Storey, Kelley
Ghatala, Rita
Banaras, Azra
Aeron-Thomas, John
Hazel, Bath
Maguire, Holly
Veraque, Emelda
Harrison, Louise
Keshvara, Rekha
Cunningham, James
Román, Luis San
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet Neurology October 2018 17(10):895-904
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Effect of general anaesthesia on functional outcome in patients with anterior circulation ischaemic stroke having endovascular thrombectomy versus standard care: a meta-analysis of individual patient data
Autorzy :
Berkhemer, Olvert A
Fransen, Puck SS
Beumer, Debbie
van den Berg, Lucie A
Lingsma, Hester F
Yoo, Albert J
Schonewille, Wouter J
Vos, Jan Albert
Nederkoorn, Paul J
Wermer, Marieke JH
van Walderveen, Marianne AA
Staals, Julie
Hofmeijer, Jeannette
van Oostayen, Jacques A.
Lycklama à Nijeholt, Geert J.
Boiten, Jelis
Brouwer, Patrick A.
Emmer, Bart J.
de Bruijn, Sebastiaan F.
van Dijk, Lukas C.
Kappelle, Jaap
Lo, Rob H
van Dijk, Ewoud J.
de Vries, Joost
de Kort, Paul L.M.
van Rooij, Willem Jan J.
van den Berg, Jan S.P.
van Hasselt, Boudewijn A.A.M.
Aerden, Leo A.M.
Dallinga, René J.
Visser, Marieke C.
Bot, Joseph C.J.
Vroomen, Patrick C.
Eshghi, Omid
Schreuder, Tobien H.C.M.L.
Heijboer, Roel J.J.
Keizer, Koos
Tielbeek, Alexander V.
den Hertog, Heleen M.
Gerrits, Dick G.
van den Berg-Vos, Renske M.
Karas, Giorgos B.
Steyerberg, Ewout W.
Flach, Zwenneke
Marquering, Henk A.
Sprengers, Marieke E.S.
Jenniskens, Sjoerd F.M.
Beenen, Ludo F.M.
van den Berg, René
Koudstaal, Peter J.
van Zwam, Wim H.
Roos, Yvo B.W.E.M.
van der Lugt, Aad
van Oostenbrugge, Robert J.
Majoie, Charles B.L.M.
Dippel, Diederik W.J.
Brown, Martin M.
Liebig, Thomas
Stijnen, Theo
Andersson, Tommy
Mattle, Heinrich
Wahlgren, Nils
van der Heijden, Esther
Ghannouti, Naziha
Fleitour, Nadine
Hooijenga, Imke
Puppels, Corina
Pellikaan, Wilma
Geerling, Annet
Lindl-Velema, Annemieke
van Vemde, Gina
de Ridder, Ans
Greebe, Paut
de Bont-Stikkelbroeck, José
de Meris, Joke
Janssen, Kirsten
Struijk, Willy
Licher, Silvan
Boodt, Nikki
Ros, Adriaan
Venema, Esmee
Slokkers, Ilse
Ganpat, Raymie-Jayce
Mulder, Maxim
Saiedie, Nawid
Heshmatollah, Alis
Schipperen, Stefanie
Vinken, Stefan
van Boxtel, Tiemen
Koets, Jeroen
Boers, Merel
Santos, Emilie
Borst, Jordi
Jansen, Ivo
Kappelhof, Manon
Lucas, Marit
Geuskens, Ralph
Barros, Renan Sales
Dobbe, Roeland
Csizmadia, Marloes
Hill, MD
Goyal, M
Demchuk, AM
Menon, BK
Eesa, M
Ryckborst, KJ
Wright, MR
Kamal, NR
Andersen, L
Randhawa, PA
Stewart, T
Patil, S
Minhas, P
Almekhlafi, M
Mishra, S
Clement, F
Sajobi, T
Shuaib, A
Montanera, WJ
Roy, D
Silver, FL
Jovin, TG
Frei, DF
Sapkota, B
Rempel, JL
Thornton, J
Williams, D
Tampieri, D
Poppe, AY
Dowlatshahi, D
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Subramaniam, S
Hull, G
Lowerison, MW
Sajobi, T
Salluzzi, M
Wright, MR
Maxwell, M
Lacusta, S
Drupals, E
Armitage, K
Barber, PA
Smith, EE
Morrish, WF
Coutts, SB
Derdeyn, C
Demaerschalk, B
Yavagal, D
Martin, R
Brant, R
Yu, Y
Willinsky, RA
Montanera, WJ
Weill, A
Kenney, C
Aram, H
Stewart, T
Stys, PK
Watson, TW
Klein, G
Pearson, D
Couillard, P
Trivedi, A
Singh, D
Klourfeld, E
Imoukhuede, O
Nikneshan, D
Blayney, S
Reddy, R
Choi, P
Horton, M
Musuka, T
Dubuc, V
Field, TS
Desai, J
Adatia, S
Alseraya, A
Nambiar, V
van Dijk, R
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Morrish, WF
Eesa, M
Newcommon, NJ
Shuaib, A
Schwindt, B
Butcher, KS
Jeerakathil, T
Buck, B
Khan, K
Naik, SS
Emery, DJ
Owen, RJ
Kotylak, TB
Ashforth, RA
Yeo, TA
McNally, D
Siddiqui, M
Saqqur, M
Hussain, D
Kalashyan, H
Manosalva, A
Kate, M
Gioia, L
Hasan, S
Mohammad, A
Muratoglu, M
Williams, D
Thornton, J
Cullen, A
Brennan, P
O'Hare, A
Looby, S
Hyland, D
Duff, S
McCusker, M
Hallinan, B
Lee, S
McCormack, J
Moore, A
O'Connor, M
Donegan, C
Brewer, L
Martin, A
Murphy, S
O'Rourke, K
Smyth, S
Kelly, P
Lynch, T
Daly, T
O'Brien, P
O'Driscoll, A
Martin, M
Daly, T
Collins, R
Coughlan, T
McCabe, D
Murphy, S
O'Neill, D
Mulroy, M
Lynch, O
Walsh, T
O'Donnell, M
Galvin, T
Harbison, J
McElwaine, P
Mulpeter, K
McLoughlin, C
Reardon, M
Harkin, E
Dolan, E
Watts, M
Cunningham, N
Fallon, C
Gallagher, S
Cotter, P
Crowe, M
Doyle, R
Noone, I
Lapierre, M
Coté, VA
Lanthier, S
Odier, C
Durocher, A
Raymond, J
Weill, A
Daneault, N
Deschaintre, Y
Jankowitz, B
Baxendell, L
Massaro, L
Jackson-Graves, C
Decesare, S
Porter, P
Armbruster, K
Adams, A
Billigan, J
Oakley, J
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Aghaebrahim, A
Reddy, V
Hammer, M
Starr, M
Totoraitis, V
Wechsler, L
Streib, S
Rangaraju, S
Campbell, D
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Silver, FL
Krings, T
Kalman, L
Cayley, A
Williams, J
Stewart, T
Wiegner, R
Casaubon, LK
Jaigobin, C
del Campo, JM
Elamin, E
Schaafsma, JD
Willinsky, RA
Agid, R
Farb, R
ter Brugge, K
Sapkoda, BL
Baxter, BW
Barton, K
Knox, A
Porter, A
Sirelkhatim, A
Devlin, T
Dellinger, C
Pitiyanuvath, N
Patterson, J
Nichols, J
Quarfordt, S
Calvert, J
Hawk, H
Fanale, C
Frei, DF
Bitner, A
Novak, A
Huddle, D
Bellon, R
Loy, D
Wagner, J
Chang, I
Lampe, E
Spencer, B
Pratt, R
Bartt, R
Shine, S
Dooley, G
Nguyen, T
Whaley, M
McCarthy, K
Teitelbaum, J
Tampieri, D
Poon, W
Campbell, N
Cortes, M
Dowlatshahi, D
Lum, C
Shamloul, R
Robert, S
Stotts, G
Shamy, M
Steffenhagen, N
Blacquiere, D
Hogan, M
AlHazzaa, M
Basir, G
Lesiuk, H
Iancu, D
Santos, M
Choe, H
Weisman, DC
Jonczak, K
Blue-Schaller, A
Shah, Q
MacKenzie, L
Klein, B
Kulandaivel, K
Kozak, O
Gzesh, DJ
Harris, LJ
Khoury, JS
Mandzia, J
Pelz, D
Crann, S
Fleming, L
Hesser, K
Beauchamp, B
Amato-Marzialli, B
Boulton, M
Lopez- Ojeda, P
Sharma, M
Lownie, S
Chan, R
Swartz, R
Howard, P
Golob, D
Gladstone, D
Boyle, K
Boulos, M
Hopyan, J
Yang, V
Da Costa, L
Holmstedt, CA
Turk, AS
Navarro, R
Jauch, E
Ozark, S
Turner, R
Phillips, S
Shankar, J
Jarrett, J
Gubitz, G
Maloney, W
Vandorpe, R
Schmidt, M
Heidenreich, J
Hunter, G
Kelly, M
Whelan, R
Peeling, L
Burns, PA
Hunter, A
Wiggam, I
Kerr, E
Watt, M
Fulton, A
Gordon, P
Rennie, I
Flynn, P
Smyth, G
O'Leary, S
Gentile, N
Linares, G
McNelis, P
Erkmen, K
Katz, P
Azizi, A
Weaver, M
Jungreis, C
Faro, S
Shah, P
Reimer, H
Kalugdan, V
Saposnik, G
Bharatha, A
Li, Y
Kostyrko, P
Santos, M
Marotta, T
Montanera, W
Sarma, D
Selchen, D
Spears, J
Heo, JH
Jeong, K
Kim, DJ
Kim, BM
Kim, YD
Song, D
Lee, K-J
Yoo, J
Bang, OY
Rho, S
Lee, J
Jeon, P
Kim, KH
Cha, J
Kim, SJ
Ryoo, S
Lee, MJ
Sohn, S-I
Kim, C-H
Ryu, H-G
Hong, J-H
Chang, H-W
Lee, C-Y
Rha, J
Davis, Stephen M
Donnan, Geoffrey A
Campbell, Bruce CV
Mitchell, Peter J
Churilov, Leonid
Yan, Bernard
Dowling, Richard
Yassi, Nawaf
Oxley, Thomas J
Wu, Teddy Y
Silver, Gabriel
McDonald, Amy
McCoy, Rachael
Kleinig, Timothy J
Scroop, Rebecca
Dewey, Helen M
Simpson, Marion
Brooks, Mark
Coulton, Bronwyn
Krause, Martin
Harrington, Timothy J
Steinfort, Brendan
Faulder, Kenneth
Priglinger, Miriam
Day, Susan
Phan, Thanh
Chong, Winston
Holt, Michael
Chandra, Ronil V
Ma, Henry
Young, Dennis
Wong, Kitty
Wijeratne, Tissa
Tu, Hans
Mackay, Elizabeth
Celestino, Sherisse
Bladin, Christopher F
Loh, Poh Sien
Gilligan, Amanda
Ross, Zofia
Coote, Skye
Frost, Tanya
Parsons, Mark W
Miteff, Ferdinand
Levi, Christopher R
Ang, Timothy
Spratt, Neil
Kaauwai, Lara
Badve, Monica
Rice, Henry
de Villiers, Laetitia
Barber, P. Alan
McGuinness, Ben
Hope, Ayton
Moriarty, Maurice
Bennett, Patricia
Wong, Andrew
Coulthard, Alan
Lee, Andrew
Jannes, Jim
Field, Deborah
Sharma, Gagan
Salinas, Simon
Cowley, Elise
Snow, Barry
Kolbe, John
Stark, Richard
King, John
Macdonnell, Richard
Attia, John
D'Este, Cate
Saver, Jeffrey L
Goyal, Mayank
Diener, Hans-Christoph
Levy, Elad I.
Bonafé, Alain
Mendes Pereira, Vitor
Jahan, Reza
Albers, Gregory W.
Cognard, Christophe
Cohen, David J.
Hacke, Werner
Jansen, Olav
Jovin, Tudor G.
Mattle, Heinrich P.
Nogueira, Raul G.
Siddiqui, Adnan H.
Yavagal, Dileep R.
von Kummer, Rüdiger
Smith, Wade
Turjman, Francis
Hamilton, Scott
Chiacchierini, Richard
Amar, Arun
Sanossian, Nerses
Loh, Yince
Devlin, T
Baxter, B
Hawk, H
Sapkota, B
Quarfordt, S
Sirelkhatim, A
Dellinger, C
Barton, K
Reddy, VK
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Horev, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Totoraitis, V
Hammer, M
Jankowitz, B
Wechsler, L
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Campbell, D
Star, M
Baxendell, L
Oakley, J
Siddiqui, A
Hopkins, LN
Snyder, K
Sawyer, R
Hall, S
Costalat, V
Riquelme, C
Machi, P
Omer, E
Arquizan, C
Mourand, I
Charif, M
Ayrignac, X
Menjot de Champfleur, N
Leboucq, N
Gascou, G
Moynier, M
du Mesnil de Rochemont, R
Singer, O
Berkefeld, J
Foerch, C
Lorenz, M
Pfeilschifer, W
Hattingen, E
Wagner, M
You, SJ
Lescher, S
Braun, H
Dehkharghani, S
Belagaje, SR
Anderson, A
Lima, A
Obideen, M
Haussen, D
Dharia, R
Frankel, M
Patel, V
Owada, K
Saad, A
Amerson, L
Horn, C
Doppelheuer, S
Schindler, K
Lopes, DK
Chen, M
Moftakhar, R
Anton, C
Smreczak, M
Carpenter, JS
Boo, S
Rai, A
Roberts, T
Tarabishy, A
Gutmann, L
Brooks, C
Brick, J
Domico, J
Reimann, G
Hinrichs, K
Becker, M
Heiss, E
Selle, C
Witteler, A
Al-Boutros, S
Danch, M-J
Ranft, A
Rohde, S
Burg, K
Weimar, C
Zegarac, V
Hartmann, C
Schlamann, M
Göricke, S
Ringlestein, A
Wanke, I
Mönninghoff, C
Dietzold, M
Budzik, R
Davis, T
Eubank, G
Hicks, WJ
Pema, P
Vora, N
Mejilla, J
Taylor, M
Clark, W
Rontal, A
Fields, J
Peterson, B
Nesbit, G
Lutsep, H
Bozorgchami, H
Priest, R
Ologuntoye, O
Barnwell, S
Dogan, A
Herrick, K
Takahasi, C
Beadell, N
Brown, B
Jamieson, S
Hussain, MS
Russman, A
Hui, F
Wisco, D
Uchino, K
Khawaja, Z
Katzan, I
Toth, G
Cheng-Ching, E
Bain, M
Man, S
Farrag, A
George, P
John, S
Shankar, L
Drofa, A
Dahlgren, R
Bauer, A
Itreat, A
Taqui, A
Cerejo, R
Richmond, A
Ringleb, P
Bendszus, M
Möhlenbruch, M
Reiff, T
Amiri, H
Purrucker, J
Herweh, C
Pham, M
Menn, O
Ludwig, I
Acosta, I
Villar, C
Morgan, W
Sombutmai, C
Hellinger, F
Allen, E
Bellew, M
Gandhi, R
Bonwit, E
Aly, J
Ecker, RD
Seder, D
Morris, J
Skaletsky, M
Belden, J
Baker, C
Connolly, LS
Papanagiotou, P
Roth, C
Kastrup, A
Politi, M
Brunner, F
Alexandrou, M
Merdivan, H
Ramsey, C
Given II, C
Renfrow, S
Deshmukh, V
Sasadeusz, K
Vincent, F
Thiesing, JT
Putnam, J
Bhatt, A
Kansara, A
Caceves, D
Lowenkopf, T
Yanase, L
Zurasky, J
Dancer, S
Freeman, B
Scheibe-Mirek, T
Robison, J
Rontal, A
Roll, J
Clark, D
Rodriguez, M
Fitzsimmons, B-FM
Zaidat, O
Lynch, JR
Lazzaro, M
Larson, T
Padmore, L
Das, E
Farrow-Schmidt, A
Hassan, A
Tekle, W
Cate, C
Jansen, O
Cnyrim, C
Wodarg, F
Wiese, C
Binder, A
Riedel, C
Rohr, A
Lang, N
Laufs, H
Krieter, S
Remonda, L
Diepers, M
Añon, J
Nedeltchev, K
Kahles, T
Biethahn, S
Lindner, M
Chang, V
Gächter, C
Esperon, C
Guglielmetti, M
Arenillas Lara, JF
Martínez Galdámez, M
Calleja Sanz, AI
Cortijo Garcia, E
Garcia Bermejo, P
Perez, S
Mulero Carrillo, P
Crespo Vallejo, E
Ruiz Piñero, M
Lopez Mesonero, L
Reyes Muñoz, FJ
Brekenfeld, C
Buhk, J-H
Krützelmann, A
Thomalla, G
Cheng, B
Beck, C
Hoppe, J
Goebell, E
Holst, B
Grzyska, U
Wortmann, G
Starkman, S
Duckwiler, G
Jahan, R
Rao, N
Sheth, S
Ng, K
Noorian, A
Szeder, V
Nour, M
McManus, M
Huang, J
Tarpley, J
Tateshima, S
Gonzalez, N
Ali, L
Liebeskind, D
Hinman, J
Calderon-Arnulphi, M
Liang, C
Guzy, J
Koch, S
DeSousa, K
Gordon-Perue, G
Haussen, D
Elhammady, M
Peterson, E
Pandey, V
Dharmadhikari, S
Khandelwal, P
Malik, A
Pafford, R
Gonzalez, P
Ramdas, K
Andersen, G
Damgaard, D
Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, P
Simonsen, C
Ruiz de Morales Ayudarte, N
Poulsen, M
Sørensen, L
Karabegovich, S
Hjørringgaard, M
Hjort, N
Harbo, T
Sørensen, K
Deshaies, E
Padalino, D
Swarnkar, A
Latorre, JG
Elnour, E
El-Zammar, Z
Villwock, M
Farid, H
Balgude, A
Cross, L
Hansen, K
Holtmannspötter, M
Kondziella, D
Hoejgaard, J
Taudorf, S
Soendergaard, H
Wagner, A
Cronquist, M
Stavngaard, T
Cortsen, M
Krarup, LH
Hyldal, T
Haring, H-P
Guggenberger, S
Hamberger, M
Trenkler, J
Sonnberger, M
Nussbaumer, K
Dominger, C
Bach, E
Jagadeesan, BD
Taylor, R
Kim, J
Shea, K
Tummala, R
Zacharatos, H
Sandhu, D
Ezzeddine, M
Grande, A
Hildebrandt, D
Miller, K
Scherber, J
Hendrickson, A
Jumaa, M
Zaidi, S
Hendrickson, T
Snyder, V
Killer-Oberpfalzer, M
Mutzenbach, J
Weymayr, F
Broussalis, E
Stadler, K
Jedlitschka, A
Malek, A
Mueller-Kronast, N
Beck, P
Martin, C
Summers, D
Day, J
Bettinger, I
Holloway, W
Olds, K
Arkin, S
Akhtar, N
Boutwell, C
Crandall, S
Schwartzman, M
Weinstein, C
Brion, B
Prothmann, S
Kleine, J
Kreiser, K
Boeckh-Behrens, T
Poppert, H
Wunderlich, S
Koch, ML
Biberacher, V
Huberle, A
Gora-Stahlberg, G
Knier, B
Meindl, T
Utpadel-Fischler, D
Zech, M
Kowarik, M
Seifert, C
Schwaiger, B
Puri, A
Hou, S
Wakhloo, A
Moonis, M
Henninger, N
Goddeau, R
Massari, F
Minaeian, A
Lozano, JD
Ramzan, M
Stout, C
Patel, A
Tunguturi, A
Onteddu, S
Carandang, R
Howk, M
Ribó, M
Sanjuan, E
Rubiera, M
Pagola, J
Flores, A
Muchada, M
Meler, P
Huerga, E
Gelabert, S
Coscojuela, P
Tomasello, A
Rodriguez, D
Santamarina, E
Maisterra, O
Boned, S
Seró, L
Rovira, A
Molina, CA
Millán, M
Muñoz, L
Pérez de la Ossa, N
Gomis, M
Dorado, L
López-Cancio, E
Palomeras, E
Munuera, J
García Bermejo, P
Remollo, S
Castaño, C
García-Sort, R
Cuadras, P
Puyalto, P
Hernández-Pérez, M
Jiménez, M
Martínez-Piñeiro, A
Lucente, G
Dávalos, A
Chamorro, A
Urra, X
Obach, V
Cervera, A
Amaro, S
Llull, L
Codas, J
Balasa, M
Navarro, J
Ariño, H
Aceituno, A
Rudilosso, S
Renu, A
Macho, JM
San Roman, L
Blasco, J
López, A
Macías, N
Cardona, P
Quesada, H
Rubio, F
Cano, L
Lara, B
de Miquel, MA
Aja, L
Serena, J
Cobo, E
Albers, Gregory W
Lees, Kennedy R
Arenillas, J
Roberts, R
Minhas, P
Al-Ajlan, F
Salluzzi, M
Zimmel, L
Patel, S
Eesa, M
Martí-Fàbregas, J
Jankowitz, B
Serena, J
Salvat-Plana, M
López-Cancio, E
Bracard, S
Ducrocq, Xavier
Anxionnat, René
Baillot, Pierre-Alexandre
Barbier, Charlotte
Derelle, Anne-Laure
Lacour, Jean-Christophe
Richard, Sébastien
Samson, Yves
Sourour, Nader
Baronnet-Chauvet, Flore
Clarencon, Frédéric
Crozier, Sophie
Deltour, Sandrine
Di Maria, Federico
Le Bouc, Raphael
Leger, Anne
Mutlu, Gurkan
Rosso, Charlotte
Szatmary, Zoltan
Yger, Marion
Zavanone, Chiara
Bakchine, Serge
Pierot, Laurent
Caucheteux, Nathalie
Estrade, Laurent
Kadziolka, Krzysztof
Leautaud, Alexandre
Renkes, Céline
Serre, Isabelle
Desal, Hubert
Guillon, Benoît
Boutoleau-Bretonniere, Claire
Daumas-Duport, Benjamin
De Gaalon, Solène
Derkinderen, Pascal
Evain, Sarah
Herisson, Fanny
Laplaud, David-Axel
Lebouvier, Thibaud
Lintia-Gaultier, Alina
Pouclet-Courtemanche, Hélène
Rouaud, Tiphaine
Rouaud Jaffrenou, Violaine
Schunck, Aurélia
Sevin-Allouet, Mathieu
Toulgoat, Frederique
Wiertlewski, Sandrine
Gauvrit, Jean-Yves
Ronziere, Thomas
Cahagne, Vincent
Ferre, Jean-Christophe
Pinel, Jean-François
Raoult, Hélène
Mas, Jean-Louis
Meder, Jean-François
Al Najjar-Carpentier, Amen-Adam
Birchenall, Julia
Bodiguel, Eric
Calvet, David
Domigo, Valérie
Godon-Hardy, Sylvie
Guiraud, Vincent
Lamy, Catherine
Majhadi, Loubna
Morin, Ludovic
Naggara, Olivier
Trystram, Denis
Turc, Guillaume
Berge, Jérôme
Sibon, Igor
Menegon, Patrice
Barreau, Xavier
Rouanet, François
Debruxelles, Sabrina
Kazadi, Annabelle
Renou, Pauline
Fleury, Olivier
Pasco-Papon, Anne
Dubas, Frédéric
Caroff, Jildaz
Godard Ducceschi, Sophie
Hamon, Marie-Aurélie
Lecluse, Alderic
Marc, Guillaume
Giroud, Maurice
Ricolfi, Frédéric
Bejot, Yannick
Chavent, Adrien
Gentil, Arnaud
Kazemi, Apolline
Osseby, Guy-Victor
Voguet, Charlotte
Mahagne, Marie-Hélène
Sedat, Jacques
Chau, Yves
Suissa, Laurent
Lachaud, Sylvain
Houdart, Emmanuel
Stapf, Christian
Buffon Porcher, Frédérique
Chabriat, Hugues
Guedin, Pierre
Herve, Dominique
Jouvent, Eric
Mawet, Jérôme
Saint-Maurice, Jean-Pierre
Schneble, Hans-Martin
Turjman, Francis
Nighoghossian, Norbert
Berhoune, Nadia-Nawel
Bouhour, Françoise
Cho, Tae-Hee
Derex, Laurent
Felix, Sandra
Gervais-Bernard, Hélène
Gory, Benjamin
Manera, Luis
Mechtouff, Laura
Ritzenthaler, Thomas
Riva, Roberto
Salaris Silvio, Fabrizio
Tilikete, Caroline
Blanc, Raphael
Obadia, Michaël
Bartolini, Mario Bruno
Gueguen, Antoine
Piotin, Michel
Pistocchi, Silvia
Redjem, Hocine
Drouineau, Jacques
Neau, Jean-Philippe
Godeneche, Gaelle
Lamy, Matthias
Marsac, Emilia
Velasco, Stephane
Clavelou, Pierre
Chabert, Emmanuel
Bourgois, Nathalie
Cornut-Chauvinc, Catherine
Ferrier, Anna
Gabrillargues, Jean
Jean, Betty
Marques, Anna-Raquel
Vitello, Nicolas
Detante, Olivier
Barbieux, Marianne
Boubagra, Kamel
Favre Wiki, Isabelle
Garambois, Katia
Tahon, Florence
Ashok, Vasdev
Voguet, Charlotte
Coskun, Oguzhan
Guedin, Pierre
Rodesch, Georges
Lapergue, Bertrand
Bourdain, Frédéric
Evrard, Serge
Graveleau, Philippe
Decroix, Jean Pierre
Wang, Adrien
Sellal, François
Ahle, Guido
Carelli, Gabriela
Dugay, Marie-Hélène
Gaultier, Claude
Lebedinsky, Ariel Pablo
Lita, Lavinia
Musacchio, Raul Mariano
Renglewicz-Destuynder, Catherine
Tournade, Alain
Vuillemet, Françis
Montoro, Francisco Macian
Mounayer, Charbel
Faugeras, Frederic
Gimenez, Laetitia
Labach, Catherine
Lautrette, Géraldine
Denier, Christian
Saliou, Guillaume
Chassin, Olivier
Dussaule, Claire
Melki, Elsa
Ozanne, Augustin
Puccinelli, Francesco
Sachet, Marina
Sarov, Mariana
Bonneville, Jean-François
Moulin, Thierry
Biondi, Alessandra
De Bustos Medeiros, Elisabeth
Vuillier, Fabrice
Courtheoux, Patrick
Viader, Fausto
Apoil-Brissard, Marion
Bataille, Mathieu
Bonnet, Anne-Laure
Cogez, Julien
Kazemi, Apolline
Touze, Emmanuel
Leclerc, Xavier
Leys, Didier
Aggour, Mohamed
Aguettaz, Pierre
Bodenant, Marie
Cordonnier, Charlotte
Deplanque, Dominique
Girot, Marie
Henon, Hilde
Kalsoum, Erwah
Lucas, Christian
Pruvo, Jean-Pierre
Zuniga, Paolo
Bonafé, Alain
Arquizan, Caroline
Costalat, Vincent
Machi, Paolo
Mourand, Isabelle
Riquelme, Carlos
Bounolleau, Pierre
Arteaga, Charles
Faivre, Anthony
Bintner, Marc
Tournebize, Patrice
Charlin, Cyril
Darcel, Françoise
Gauthier-Lasalarie, Pascale
Jeremenko, Marcia
Mouton, Servane
Zerlauth, Jean-Baptiste
Lamy, Chantal
Hervé, Deramond
Hassan, Hosseini
Gaston, André
Barral, Francis-Guy
Garnier, Pierre
Beaujeux, Rémy
Wolff, Valérie
Herbreteau, Denis
Debiais, Séverine
Murray, Alicia
Ford, Gary
Muir, Keith W
White, Philip
Brown, Martin M
Clifton, Andy
Freeman, Janet
Ford, Ian
Markus, Hugh
Wardlaw, Joanna
Lees, Kennedy R
Molyneux, Andy
Robinson, Thompson
Lewis, Steff
Norrie, John
Robertson, Fergus
Perry, Richard
Dixit, Anand
Cloud, Geoffrey
Clifton, Andrew
Madigan, Jeremy
Roffe, Christine
Nayak, Sanjeev
Lobotesis, Kyriakos
Smith, Craig
Herwadkar, Amit
Kandasamy, Naga
Goddard, Tony
Bamford, John
Subramanian, Ganesh
Lenthall, Rob
Littleton, Edward
Lamin, Sal
Storey, Kelley
Ghatala, Rita
Banaras, Azra
Aeron-Thomas, John
Hazel, Bath
Maguire, Holly
Veraque, Emelda
Harrison, Louise
Keshvara, Rekha
Cunningham, James
Campbell, Bruce C V
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet Neurology January 2018 17(1):47-53
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
BacFITBase: a database to assess the relevance of bacterial genes during host infection.
Autorzy :
Rendón JM; Systems Biology of Infection Lab, Department of Biochemistry and Molecular Biology, Biosciences Faculty, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, 08193 Cerdanyola del Vallès, Spain.
Lang B; Centre for Genomic Regulation (CRG), The Barcelona Institute for Science and Technology, Dr. Aiguader 88, 08003 Barcelona, Spain.
Tartaglia GG; Centre for Genomic Regulation (CRG), The Barcelona Institute for Science and Technology, Dr. Aiguader 88, 08003 Barcelona, Spain.; ICREA, 23 Passeig Lluis Companys 08010 and Universitat Pompeu Fabra (UPF), 08003 Barcelona, Spain.; Department of Biology 'Charles Darwin', Sapienza University of Rome, P.le A. Moro 5, Rome 00185, Italy.; Department of Neuroscience and Brain Technologies, Istituto Italiano di Tecnologia, Via Morego 30, 16163 Genoa, Italy.
Burgas MT; Systems Biology of Infection Lab, Department of Biochemistry and Molecular Biology, Biosciences Faculty, Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona, 08193 Cerdanyola del Vallès, Spain.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Nucleic acids research [Nucleic Acids Res] 2020 Jan 08; Vol. 48 (D1), pp. D511-D516.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: Oxford University Press Country of Publication: England NLM ID: 0411011 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 1362-4962 (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 03051048 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Nucleic Acids Res. Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Databases, Genetic*
Genes, Bacterial*
Software*
Bacterial Infections/*microbiology
Animals ; Bacteria/genetics ; Bacteria/pathogenicity ; Bacterial Proteins/genetics ; Bacterial Proteins/metabolism ; Humans ; Virulence/genetics
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
The Natural Products Atlas: An Open Access Knowledge Base for Microbial Natural Products Discovery.
Autorzy :
van Santen JA; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
Jacob G; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
Singh AL; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
Aniebok V; Department of Chemistry and Biochemistry, University of California, Santa Cruz, California 65064, United States.
Balunas MJ; Division of Medicinal Chemistry, Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences, University of Connecticut, Storrs, Connecticut 06269, United States.
Bunsko D; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
Neto FC; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.; Physics and Chemistry Department, School of Pharmaceutical Sciences of Ribeirão Preto, University of São Paulo, Ribeirão Preto, São Paulo 14040, Brazil.; Northwest Metabolomics Research Center, Department of Anesthesiology and Pain Medicine, University of Washington, Seattle, Washington 98109, United States.
Castaño-Espriu L; Strathclyde Institute of Pharmacy and Biomedical Sciences, University of Strathclyde, Glasgow G4 0RE, United Kingdom.
Chang C; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
Clark TN; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
Cleary Little JL; Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences, College of Pharmacy, University of Illinois at Chicago, Chicago, Illinois 60612, United States.
Delgadillo DA; Department of Chemistry and Biochemistry, University of California, Santa Cruz, California 65064, United States.
Dorrestein PC; Collaborative Mass Spectrometry Innovation Center, Skaggs School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences, University of California San Diego, La Jolla, California 92037, United States.
Duncan KR; Strathclyde Institute of Pharmacy and Biomedical Sciences, University of Strathclyde, Glasgow G4 0RE, United Kingdom.
Egan JM; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
Galey MM; Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences, College of Pharmacy, University of Illinois at Chicago, Chicago, Illinois 60612, United States.
Haeckl FPJ; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
Hua A; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
Hughes AH; Strathclyde Institute of Pharmacy and Biomedical Sciences, University of Strathclyde, Glasgow G4 0RE, United Kingdom.
Iskakova D; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
Khadilkar A; Department of Chemistry and Biochemistry, University of California, Santa Cruz, California 65064, United States.
Lee JH; Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences, College of Pharmacy, University of Illinois at Chicago, Chicago, Illinois 60612, United States.
Lee S; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
LeGrow N; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
Liu DY; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
Macho JM; Department of Chemistry and Biochemistry, University of California, Santa Cruz, California 65064, United States.
McCaughey CS; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
Medema MH; Bioinformatics Group, Wageningen University, 6700 AP Wageningen, The Netherlands.
Neupane RP; Department of Chemistry, University of Hawaii at Manoa, Honolulu, Hawaii 96822, United States.
O'Donnell TJ; Department of Chemistry, University of Hawaii at Manoa, Honolulu, Hawaii 96822, United States.
Paula JS; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
Sanchez LM; Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences, College of Pharmacy, University of Illinois at Chicago, Chicago, Illinois 60612, United States.
Shaikh AF; Department of Biochemistry, University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center, Dallas, Texas 75390, United States.
Soldatou S; Strathclyde Institute of Pharmacy and Biomedical Sciences, University of Strathclyde, Glasgow G4 0RE, United Kingdom.
Terlouw BR; Bioinformatics Group, Wageningen University, 6700 AP Wageningen, The Netherlands.
Tran TA; Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences, College of Pharmacy, University of Illinois at Chicago, Chicago, Illinois 60612, United States.; Institute of Marine Biochemistry, Vietnam Academy of Science and Technology, Cau Giay, Hanoi, Vietnam.
Valentine M; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
van der Hooft JJJ; Bioinformatics Group, Wageningen University, 6700 AP Wageningen, The Netherlands.
Vo DA; Department of Chemistry and Biochemistry, University of California, Santa Cruz, California 65064, United States.
Wang M; Collaborative Mass Spectrometry Innovation Center, Skaggs School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences, University of California San Diego, La Jolla, California 92037, United States.
Wilson D; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
Zink KE; Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences, College of Pharmacy, University of Illinois at Chicago, Chicago, Illinois 60612, United States.
Linington RG; Department of Chemistry, Simon Fraser University, Burnaby, British Columbia V5A 1S6, Canada.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
ACS central science [ACS Cent Sci] 2019 Nov 27; Vol. 5 (11), pp. 1824-1833. Date of Electronic Publication: 2019 Nov 14.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article
Journal Info :
Publisher: ACS Publications Country of Publication: United States NLM ID: 101660035 Publication Model: Print-Electronic Cited Medium: Print ISSN: 2374-7943 (Print) Linking ISSN: 23747943 NLM ISO Abbreviation: ACS Cent Sci Subsets: PubMed not MEDLINE
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Value of Posterior circulation ASPECTS and Pons-Midbrain Index on non-contrast CT and CT Angiography Source Images in patients with basilar artery occlusion recanalized after mechanical thrombectomy.
Transliterated Title :
Valor de la escala ASPECTS de circulación posterior y del índice puente-mesencéfalo en imágenes de TC sin contraste y angiografía por TC en pacientes con oclusiones de la arteria basilar recanalizados tras trombectomía mecánica.
Autorzy :
Werner MF; Departamento de Radiología, Neurorradiología Intervencionista, Hospital Clínic i Provincial de Barcelona, Universidad de Barcelona, Barcelona, España.
López-Rueda A; Departamento de Radiología, Neurorradiología Intervencionista, Hospital Clínic i Provincial de Barcelona, Universidad de Barcelona, Barcelona, España. Electronic address: .
Zarco FX; Departamento de Radiología, Neurorradiología Intervencionista, Hospital Clínic i Provincial de Barcelona, Universidad de Barcelona, Barcelona, España.
Blasco J; Departamento de Radiología, Neurorradiología Intervencionista, Hospital Clínic i Provincial de Barcelona, Universidad de Barcelona, Barcelona, España.
San Román L; Departamento de Radiología, Neurorradiología Intervencionista, Hospital Clínic i Provincial de Barcelona, Universidad de Barcelona, Barcelona, España.
Amaro S; Departamento de Neurología, Hospital Clínic i Provincial de Barcelona, Universidad de Barcelona, Barcelona, España.
Carrero E; Departamento de Anestesiología, Hospital Clínic i Provincial de Barcelona, Universidad de Barcelona, Barcelona, España.
Valero R; Departamento de Anestesiología, Hospital Clínic i Provincial de Barcelona, Universidad de Barcelona, Barcelona, España.
Oleaga L; Departamento de Radiología, Neurorradiología Diagnóstica, Hospital Clínic i Provincial de Barcelona, Universidad de Barcelona, Barcelona, España.
Macho JM; Departamento de Radiología, Neurorradiología Intervencionista, Hospital Clínic i Provincial de Barcelona, Universidad de Barcelona, Barcelona, España.
Bargalló N; Departamento de Radiología, Neurorradiología Diagnóstica, Hospital Clínic i Provincial de Barcelona, Universidad de Barcelona, Barcelona, España.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Radiologia [Radiologia] 2019 Mar - Apr; Vol. 61 (2), pp. 143-152. Date of Electronic Publication: 2019 Jan 05.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article
Journal Info :
Publisher: Elsevier España Country of Publication: Spain NLM ID: 0120775 Publication Model: Print-Electronic Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 1578-178X (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 00338338 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Radiologia Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Computed Tomography Angiography*
Endovascular Procedures*/mortality
Mechanical Thrombolysis*/mortality
Vertebrobasilar Insufficiency/*surgery
Aged ; Aged, 80 and over ; Female ; Humans ; Male ; Middle Aged ; Patient Selection ; Prognosis ; Retrospective Studies ; Time-to-Treatment ; Treatment Outcome ; Vertebrobasilar Insufficiency/diagnostic imaging ; Vertebrobasilar Insufficiency/mortality
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Early Results in Flow Diverter Sizing by Computational Simulation: Quantification of Size Change and Simulation Error Assessment.
Autorzy :
Narata AP; CHRU Hospitaux de Tours, UMR 'Imagerie et Cervau,' Inserm U930, Université Francois-Rabelais, Tours, France.
Blasco J; Hospital Clinic Provincial de Barcelona, Barcelona, Spain.
Roman LS; Hospital Clinic Provincial de Barcelona, Barcelona, Spain.
Macho JM; Hospital Clinic Provincial de Barcelona, Barcelona, Spain.
Fernandez H; Galgo Medical SL, Barcelona, Spain.
Moyano RK; Galgo Medical SL, Barcelona, Spain.
Winzenrieth R; Galgo Medical SL, Barcelona, Spain.
Larrabide I; Galgo Medical SL, Barcelona, Spain.; Pladema, CONICET, UNICEN, Tandil, Argentina.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Operative neurosurgery (Hagerstown, Md.) [Oper Neurosurg (Hagerstown)] 2018 Nov 01; Vol. 15 (5), pp. 557-566.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: Oxford University Press Country of Publication: United States NLM ID: 101635417 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 2332-4260 (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 23324252 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Oper Neurosurg (Hagerstown) Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Computer Simulation*
Models, Cardiovascular*
Stents*
Intracranial Aneurysm/*surgery
Hemodynamics ; Humans
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Design, synthesis and antimicrobial evaluation of novel benzoxazole derivatives.
Autorzy :
Zhang W; School of Pharmacy, Shanghai Jiao Tong University, 800 Dongchuan Rd., Shanghai 200240, China; Department of Chemistry, University of Florida, Gainesville, FL, 32611-7200, USA.
Liu J; School of Pharmacy, Shanghai Jiao Tong University, 800 Dongchuan Rd., Shanghai 200240, China.
Macho JM; Department of Chemistry, University of Florida, Gainesville, FL, 32611-7200, USA.
Jiang X; School of Pharmacy, Shanghai Jiao Tong University, 800 Dongchuan Rd., Shanghai 200240, China.
Xie D; School of Pharmacy, Shanghai Jiao Tong University, 800 Dongchuan Rd., Shanghai 200240, China.
Jiang F; School of Pharmacy, Shanghai Jiao Tong University, 800 Dongchuan Rd., Shanghai 200240, China.
Liu W; School of Pharmacy, Shanghai Jiao Tong University, 800 Dongchuan Rd., Shanghai 200240, China. Electronic address: .
Fu L; School of Pharmacy, Shanghai Jiao Tong University, 800 Dongchuan Rd., Shanghai 200240, China. Electronic address: .
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
European journal of medicinal chemistry [Eur J Med Chem] 2017 Jan 27; Vol. 126, pp. 7-14. Date of Electronic Publication: 2016 Oct 06.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article
Journal Info :
Publisher: Editions Scientifiques Elsevier Country of Publication: France NLM ID: 0420510 Publication Model: Print-Electronic Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 1768-3254 (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 02235234 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Eur J Med Chem Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Drug Design*
Anti-Infective Agents/*chemical synthesis
Anti-Infective Agents/*pharmacology
Benzoxazoles/*chemical synthesis
Benzoxazoles/*pharmacology
Anti-Infective Agents/chemistry ; Bacillus subtilis/drug effects ; Benzoxazoles/chemistry ; Candida albicans/drug effects ; Chemistry Techniques, Synthetic ; Microbial Sensitivity Tests
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Assembly of Terpenoid Cores by a Simple, Tunable Strategy.
Autorzy :
Lahtigui O; Department of Chemistry, University of Florida, PO Box 117200, Gainesville, FL, 32611-7200, USA.
Emmetiere F; Department of Chemistry, University of Florida, PO Box 117200, Gainesville, FL, 32611-7200, USA.
Zhang W; Department of Chemistry, University of Florida, PO Box 117200, Gainesville, FL, 32611-7200, USA.
Jirmo L; Department of Chemistry, University of Florida, PO Box 117200, Gainesville, FL, 32611-7200, USA.
Toledo-Roy S; Department of Chemistry, University of Florida, PO Box 117200, Gainesville, FL, 32611-7200, USA.
Hershberger JC; Department of Chemistry and Physics, Arkansas State University, Jonesboro, AR, 72467, USA.
Macho JM; Department of Chemistry, University of Florida, PO Box 117200, Gainesville, FL, 32611-7200, USA.
Grenning AJ; Department of Chemistry, University of Florida, PO Box 117200, Gainesville, FL, 32611-7200, USA.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Angewandte Chemie (International ed. in English) [Angew Chem Int Ed Engl] 2016 Dec 19; Vol. 55 (51), pp. 15792-15796. Date of Electronic Publication: 2016 Nov 17.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: Wiley-VCH Country of Publication: Germany NLM ID: 0370543 Publication Model: Print-Electronic Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 1521-3773 (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 14337851 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Angew. Chem. Int. Ed. Engl. Subsets: PubMed not MEDLINE
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Endovascular treatment of intracraneal aneurysm with pipeline embolization device: experience in four centres in Barcelona.
Autorzy :
Tomasello A; a Hospital Universitari de Vall d'Hebron , Barcelona , Spain.
Romero N; a Hospital Universitari de Vall d'Hebron , Barcelona , Spain.
Aixut S; b Hospital Universitari de Bellvitge , Barcelona , Spain.
Miquel MA; b Hospital Universitari de Bellvitge , Barcelona , Spain.
Macho JM; c Hospital Clinic , Barcelona , Spain.
Castaño C; d Hospital Universitari Germans Trias i Pujol , Barcelona , Spain.
Coscojuela P; a Hospital Universitari de Vall d'Hebron , Barcelona , Spain.
Lemus M; b Hospital Universitari de Bellvitge , Barcelona , Spain.
Aja L; b Hospital Universitari de Bellvitge , Barcelona , Spain.
San Roman L; c Hospital Clinic , Barcelona , Spain.
Blasco J; c Hospital Clinic , Barcelona , Spain.
Rovira A; a Hospital Universitari de Vall d'Hebron , Barcelona , Spain.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Neurological research [Neurol Res] 2016 May; Vol. 38 (5), pp. 381-8. Date of Electronic Publication: 2016 Apr 07.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Multicenter Study
Journal Info :
Publisher: Taylor & Francis Country of Publication: England NLM ID: 7905298 Publication Model: Print-Electronic Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 1743-1328 (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 01616412 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Neurol. Res. Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Treatment Outcome*
Embolization, Therapeutic/*instrumentation
Embolization, Therapeutic/*methods
Intracranial Aneurysm/*therapy
Adult ; Aged ; Anticoagulants/therapeutic use ; Coronary Angiography ; Female ; Humans ; Intracranial Aneurysm/diagnostic imaging ; Magnetic Resonance Imaging ; Male ; Middle Aged ; Platelet Aggregation Inhibitors/therapeutic use ; Retrospective Studies ; Severity of Illness Index ; Spain
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Computation of the change in length of a braided device when deployed in realistic vessel models.
Autorzy :
Fernandez H; Galgo Medical S.L., Barcelona, Spain. .
Macho JM; Hospital Clinic Provincial de Barcelona, Barcelona, Spain.
Blasco J; Hospital Clinic Provincial de Barcelona, Barcelona, Spain.
Roman LS; Hospital Clinic Provincial de Barcelona, Barcelona, Spain.
Mailaender W; Acandis GmbH, Pforzheim, Germany.
Serra L; Galgo Medical S.L., Barcelona, Spain.
Larrabide I; Pladema, CONICET, UNICEN, Tandil, Argentina. .
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
International journal of computer assisted radiology and surgery [Int J Comput Assist Radiol Surg] 2015 Oct; Vol. 10 (10), pp. 1659-65. Date of Electronic Publication: 2015 Jun 11.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article
Journal Info :
Publisher: Springer Country of Publication: Germany NLM ID: 101499225 Publication Model: Print-Electronic Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 1861-6429 (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 18616410 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Int J Comput Assist Radiol Surg Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Angiography*
Stents*
Intracranial Aneurysm/*diagnostic imaging
Humans ; Intracranial Aneurysm/surgery ; Models, Anatomic
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Outcomes of a contemporary cohort of 536 consecutive patients with acute ischemic stroke treated with endovascular therapy.
Autorzy :
Abilleira S; From the Stroke Program, Agency for Health Quality and Assessment of Catalonia, Spain (S.A., A.R., M.G.); Hospital de Bellvitge, L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Spain (P.C., F.R., M.A.d.M.); Hospital Vall d'Hebron, Barcelona, Spain (M.R., J.A.-S., A.T.); Hospital Germans Trias i Pujol, Badalona, Spain (M.M., A.D., C.C.); Hospital Clínic i Provincial, Barcelona, Spain (V.O., A.C., J.M.M.); Hospital del Mar, Barcelona, Spain (J.R.); Hospital de Sabadell, Sabadell, Spain (D.C.); and Hospital de la Santa Creu i Sant Pau, Barcelona, Spain (J.M.-F.).
Cardona P
Ribó M
Millán M
Obach V
Roquer J
Cánovas D
Martí-Fàbregas J
Rubio F
Alvarez-Sabín J
Dávalos A
Chamorro A
de Miquel MA
Tomasello A
Castaño C
Macho JM
Ribera A
Gallofré M
Pokaż więcej
Corporate Authors :
Catalan Stroke Code and Reperfusion Consortium
Źródło :
Stroke [Stroke] 2014 Apr; Vol. 45 (4), pp. 1046-52. Date of Electronic Publication: 2014 Mar 04.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Multicenter Study; Observational Study; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Country of Publication: United States NLM ID: 0235266 Publication Model: Print-Electronic Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 1524-4628 (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 00392499 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Stroke Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Cerebral Revascularization*
Endovascular Procedures*
Brain Ischemia/*drug therapy
Stroke/*drug therapy
Tissue Plasminogen Activator/*therapeutic use
Adult ; Aged ; Brain Ischemia/mortality ; Female ; Fibrinolytic Agents/therapeutic use ; Humans ; Logistic Models ; Male ; Middle Aged ; Predictive Value of Tests ; Recovery of Function ; Registries/statistics & numerical data ; Stroke/mortality ; Treatment Outcome
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Risk factors for the development of vertebral fractures after percutaneous vertebroplasty.
Autorzy :
Martinez-Ferrer A; Department of Rheumatology, Centro de Investigación Biomédica en Red Networked Biomedical Research Center de Enfermedades Hepáticas y Digestivas Hepatic and Digestive Diseases CIBERehd Hospital Clinic, Barcelona, Spain.
Blasco J
Carrasco JL
Macho JM
Román LS
López A
Monegal A
Guañabens N
Peris P
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of bone and mineral research : the official journal of the American Society for Bone and Mineral Research [J Bone Miner Res] 2013 Aug; Vol. 28 (8), pp. 1821-9.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Randomized Controlled Trial; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: American Society for Bone and Mineral Research Country of Publication: United States NLM ID: 8610640 Publication Model: Print Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 1523-4681 (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 08840431 NLM ISO Abbreviation: J. Bone Miner. Res. Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Spinal Fractures/*etiology
Vertebroplasty/*adverse effects
Aged ; Aged, 80 and over ; Female ; Humans ; Male ; Multivariate Analysis ; Risk Factors ; Spinal Fractures/diagnostic imaging ; Spinal Fractures/surgery ; Tomography, X-Ray Computed
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
RADStation3G: a platform for cardiovascular image analysis integrating PACS, 3D+t visualization and grid computing.
Autorzy :
Perez F; Alma IT Systems, Barcelona, Spain. />Huguet J
Aguilar R
Lara L
Larrabide I
Villa-Uriol MC
López J
Macho JM
Rigo A
Rosselló J
Vera S
Vivas E
Fernàndez J
Arbona A
Frangi AF
Herrero Jover J
González Ballester MA
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Computer methods and programs in biomedicine [Comput Methods Programs Biomed] 2013 Jun; Vol. 110 (3), pp. 399-410. Date of Electronic Publication: 2013 Jan 26.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: Elsevier Scientific Publishers Country of Publication: Ireland NLM ID: 8506513 Publication Model: Print-Electronic Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 1872-7565 (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 01692607 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Comput Methods Programs Biomed Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Models, Cardiovascular*
Software*
Diagnostic Techniques, Cardiovascular/*statistics & numerical data
Imaging, Three-Dimensional/*statistics & numerical data
Computer Simulation ; Diagnosis, Computer-Assisted/statistics & numerical data ; Humans ; Therapy, Computer-Assisted/statistics & numerical data
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
A virtual coiling technique for image-based aneurysm models by dynamic path planning.
Autorzy :
Morales HG; Center for Computational Imaging and Simulation Technologies in Biomedicine (CISTIB), Information and Communications Technologies Department, Universitat Pompeu Fabra (UPF), Barcelona, Spain. />Larrabide I
Geers AJ
San Román L
Blasco J
Macho JM
Frangi AF
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
IEEE transactions on medical imaging [IEEE Trans Med Imaging] 2013 Jan; Vol. 32 (1), pp. 119-29. Date of Electronic Publication: 2012 Sep 19.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers Country of Publication: United States NLM ID: 8310780 Publication Model: Print-Electronic Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 1558-254X (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 02780062 NLM ISO Abbreviation: IEEE Trans Med Imaging Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Models, Cardiovascular*
Image Processing, Computer-Assisted/*methods
Intracranial Aneurysm/*pathology
Algorithms ; Analysis of Variance ; Cerebral Angiography ; Computer Simulation ; Hemodynamics/physiology ; Humans ; Intracranial Aneurysm/physiopathology ; Reproducibility of Results ; Statistics, Nonparametric
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Neurothrombectomy for the treatment of acute ischemic stroke: results from the TREVO study.
Autorzy :
Jansen O; Department of Neuroradiology, University Hospital Schleswig-Holstein Campus Kiel, Kiel, Germany.
Macho JM
Killer-Oberpfalzer M
Liebeskind D
Wahlgren N
Pokaż więcej
Corporate Authors :
TREVO Study Group
Źródło :
Cerebrovascular diseases (Basel, Switzerland) [Cerebrovasc Dis] 2013; Vol. 36 (3), pp. 218-25. Date of Electronic Publication: 2013 Oct 12.
Typ publikacji :
Clinical Trial; Journal Article; Multicenter Study
Journal Info :
Publisher: Karger Country of Publication: Switzerland NLM ID: 9100851 Publication Model: Print-Electronic Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 1421-9786 (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 10159770 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Cerebrovasc. Dis. Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Thrombectomy*/instrumentation
Thrombectomy*/methods
Brain Ischemia/*therapy
Stroke/*therapy
Adult ; Aged ; Aged, 80 and over ; Cerebral Angiography/methods ; Cerebral Hemorrhage/diagnosis ; Cerebral Hemorrhage/therapy ; Female ; Humans ; Male ; Middle Aged ; Prospective Studies ; Stroke/diagnosis ; Treatment Outcome ; Young Adult
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
AngioLab--a software tool for morphological analysis and endovascular treatment planning of intracranial aneurysms.
Autorzy :
Larrabide I; Networking Biomedical Research Center on Bioengineering, Biomaterials and Nanomedicine, Barcelona, Spain. />Villa-Uriol MC
Cárdenes R
Barbarito V
Carotenuto L
Geers AJ
Morales HG
Pozo JM
Mazzeo MD
Bogunović H
Omedas P
Riccobene C
Macho JM
Frangi AF
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Computer methods and programs in biomedicine [Comput Methods Programs Biomed] 2012 Nov; Vol. 108 (2), pp. 806-19. Date of Electronic Publication: 2012 Jun 28.
Typ publikacji :
Journal Article; Research Support, Non-U.S. Gov't
Journal Info :
Publisher: Elsevier Scientific Publishers Country of Publication: Ireland NLM ID: 8506513 Publication Model: Print-Electronic Cited Medium: Internet ISSN: 1872-7565 (Electronic) Linking ISSN: 01692607 NLM ISO Abbreviation: Comput Methods Programs Biomed Subsets: MEDLINE
MeSH Terms :
Software*
Intracranial Aneurysm/*pathology
Intracranial Aneurysm/*therapy
Computer Graphics ; Humans ; Models, Anatomic ; User-Computer Interface
Czasopismo naukowe

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies