Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Malik, A"" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Tropical Pacific climate variability under solar geoengineering: impacts on ENSO extremes
Autorzy :
A. Malik
P. J. Nowack
J. D. Haigh
L. Cao
L. Atique
Y. Plancherel
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Physics
QC1-999
Chemistry
QD1-999
Źródło :
Atmospheric Chemistry and Physics, Vol 20, Pp 15461-15485 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://acp.copernicus.org/articles/20/15461/2020/acp-20-15461-2020.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/1680-7316; https://doaj.org/toc/1680-7324
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/3fff6ac4dd7b49688f9d7a9237ab5650
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
THE MANAGEMENT OF CHARACTERISTICS OF THE NEW TWO-LAYER RUBBER MATRIX SEALS
Autorzy :
Jamaladdin Nuraddin Aslanov
Sevinc Malik Abasova
Zenfira Seydi Huseynli
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
rubber matrix
anisotropy
matrix deformation
deformation trajectory
anisotropic matrix properties
Mechanical engineering and machinery
TJ1-1570
Physics
QC1-999
Źródło :
EUREKA: Physics and Engineering, Iss 5, Pp 60-68 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://journal.eu-jr.eu/engineering/article/view/1401; https://doaj.org/toc/2461-4254; https://doaj.org/toc/2461-4262
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/ade6ec40edd5495d979141ce13e8a2f3
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Observation of a resonant structure in e+e− → ωη and another in e+e− → ωπ0 at center-of-mass energies between 2.00 and 3.08 GeV
Autorzy :
M. Ablikim
M.N. Achasov
P. Adlarson
S. Ahmed
M. Albrecht
A. Amoroso
Q. An
Y. Bai
O. Bakina
R. Baldini Ferroli
I. Balossino
Y. Ban
K. Begzsuren
J.V. Bennett
N. Berger
M. Bertani
D. Bettoni
F. Bianchi
J. Biernat
J. Bloms
A. Bortone
I. Boyko
R.A. Briere
H. Cai
X. Cai
A. Calcaterra
G.F. Cao
N. Cao
S.A. Cetin
J.F. Chang
W.L. Chang
G. Chelkov
D.Y. Chen
G. Chen
H.S. Chen
M.L. Chen
S.J. Chen
X.R. Chen
Y.B. Chen
W. Cheng
G. Cibinetto
F. Cossio
X.F. Cui
H.L. Dai
J.P. Dai
X.C. Dai
A. Dbeyssi
R.B. de Boer
D. Dedovich
Z.Y. Deng
A. Denig
I. Denysenko
M. Destefanis
F. De Mori
Y. Ding
C. Dong
J. Dong
L.Y. Dong
M.Y. Dong
S.X. Du
J. Fang
S.S. Fang
Y. Fang
R. Farinelli
L. Fava
F. Feldbauer
G. Felici
C.Q. Feng
M. Fritsch
C.D. Fu
Y. Fu
X.L. Gao
Y. Gao
Y.G. Gao
I. Garzia
E.M. Gersabeck
A. Gilman
K. Goetzen
L. Gong
W.X. Gong
W. Gradl
M. Greco
L.M. Gu
M.H. Gu
S. Gu
Y.T. Gu
C.Y. Guan
A.Q. Guo
L.B. Guo
R.P. Guo
Y.P. Guo
A. Guskov
S. Han
T.T. Han
T.Z. Han
X.Q. Hao
F.A. Harris
K.L. He
F.H. Heinsius
T. Held
Y.K. Heng
M. Himmelreich
T. Holtmann
Y.R. Hou
Z.L. Hou
H.M. Hu
J.F. Hu
T. Hu
Y. Hu
G.S. Huang
L.Q. Huang
X.T. Huang
Z. Huang
N. Huesken
T. Hussain
W. Ikegami Andersson
W. Imoehl
M. Irshad
S. Jaeger
S. Janchiv
Q. Ji
Q.P. Ji
X.B. Ji
X.L. Ji
H.B. Jiang
X.S. Jiang
X.Y. Jiang
J.B. Jiao
Z. Jiao
S. Jin
Y. Jin
T. Johansson
N. Kalantar-Nayestanaki
X.S. Kang
R. Kappert
M. Kavatsyuk
B.C. Ke
I.K. Keshk
A. Khoukaz
P. Kiese
R. Kiuchi
R. Kliemt
L. Koch
O.B. Kolcu
B. Kopf
M. Kuemmel
M. Kuessner
A. Kupsc
M.G. Kurth
W. Kühn
J.J. Lane
J.S. Lange
P. Larin
A. Lavania
L. Lavezzi
H. Leithoff
M. Lellmann
T. Lenz
C. Li
C.H. Li
Cheng Li
D.M. Li
F. Li
G. Li
H.B. Li
H.J. Li
J.L. Li
J.Q. Li
Ke Li
L.K. Li
Lei Li
P.L. Li
P.R. Li
S.Y. Li
W.D. Li
W.G. Li
X.H. Li
X.L. Li
Z.B. Li
Z.Y. Li
H. Liang
Y.F. Liang
Y.T. Liang
L.Z. Liao
J. Libby
C.X. Lin
B. Liu
B.J. Liu
C.X. Liu
D. Liu
D.Y. Liu
F.H. Liu
Fang Liu
Feng Liu
H.B. Liu
H.M. Liu
Huanhuan Liu
Huihui Liu
J.B. Liu
J.Y. Liu
K. Liu
K.Y. Liu
Ke Liu
L. Liu
Q. Liu
S.B. Liu
Shuai Liu
T. Liu
X. Liu
Y.B. Liu
Z.A. Liu
Z.Q. Liu
Y.F. Long
X.C. Lou
F.X. Lu
H.J. Lu
J.D. Lu
J.G. Lu
X.L. Lu
Y. Lu
Y.P. Lu
C.L. Luo
M.X. Luo
P.W. Luo
T. Luo
X.L. Luo
S. Lusso
X.R. Lyu
F.C. Ma
H.L. Ma
L.L. Ma
M.M. Ma
Q.M. Ma
R.Q. Ma
R.T. Ma
X.N. Ma
X.X. Ma
X.Y. Ma
Y.M. Ma
F.E. Maas
M. Maggiora
S. Maldaner
S. Malde
Q.A. Malik
A. Mangoni
Y.J. Mao
Z.P. Mao
S. Marcello
Z.X. Meng
J.G. Messchendorp
G. Mezzadri
T.J. Min
R.E. Mitchell
X.H. Mo
Y.J. Mo
N.Yu. Muchnoi
H. Muramatsu
S. Nakhoul
Y. Nefedov
F. Nerling
I.B. Nikolaev
Z. Ning
S. Nisar
S.L. Olsen
Q. Ouyang
S. Pacetti
X. Pan
Y. Pan
A. Pathak
P. Patteri
M. Pelizaeus
H.P. Peng
K. Peters
J. Pettersson
J.L. Ping
R.G. Ping
A. Pitka
R. Poling
V. Prasad
H. Qi
H.R. Qi
M. Qi
T.Y. Qi
S. Qian
W.-B. Qian
Z. Qian
C.F. Qiao
L.Q. Qin
X.P. Qin
X.S. Qin
Z.H. Qin
J.F. Qiu
S.Q. Qu
K.H. Rashid
K. Ravindran
C.F. Redmer
A. Rivetti
V. Rodin
M. Rolo
G. Rong
Ch. Rosner
M. Rump
A. Sarantsev
M. Savrié
Y. Schelhaas
C. Schnier
K. Schoenning
D.C. Shan
W. Shan
X.Y. Shan
M. Shao
C.P. Shen
P.X. Shen
X.Y. Shen
H.C. Shi
R.S. Shi
X. Shi
X.D. Shi
J.J. Song
Q.Q. Song
W.M. Song
Y.X. Song
S. Sosio
S. Spataro
F.F. Sui
G.X. Sun
J.F. Sun
L. Sun
S.S. Sun
T. Sun
W.Y. Sun
Y.J. Sun
Y.K. Sun
Y.Z. Sun
Z.T. Sun
Y.H. Tan
Y.X. Tan
C.J. Tang
G.Y. Tang
J. Tang
V. Thoren
B. Tsednee
I. Uman
B. Wang
B.L. Wang
C.W. Wang
D.Y. Wang
H.P. Wang
K. Wang
L.L. Wang
M. Wang
M.Z. Wang
Meng Wang
W.H. Wang
W.P. Wang
X. Wang
X.F. Wang
X.L. Wang
Y. Wang
Y.D. Wang
Y.F. Wang
Y.Q. Wang
Z. Wang
Z.Y. Wang
Ziyi Wang
Zongyuan Wang
T. Weber
D.H. Wei
P. Weidenkaff
F. Weidner
S.P. Wen
D.J. White
U. Wiedner
G. Wilkinson
M. Wolke
L. Wollenberg
J.F. Wu
L.H. Wu
L.J. Wu
X. Wu
Z. Wu
L. Xia
H. Xiao
S.Y. Xiao
Y.J. Xiao
Z.J. Xiao
X.H. Xie
Y.G. Xie
Y.H. Xie
T.Y. Xing
X.A. Xiong
G.F. Xu
J.J. Xu
Q.J. Xu
W. Xu
X.P. Xu
L. Yan
W.B. Yan
W.C. Yan
Xu Yan
H.J. Yang
H.X. Yang
L. Yang
R.X. Yang
S.L. Yang
Y.H. Yang
Y.X. Yang
Yifan Yang
Zhi Yang
M. Ye
M.H. Ye
J.H. Yin
Z.Y. You
B.X. Yu
C.X. Yu
G. Yu
J.S. Yu
T. Yu
C.Z. Yuan
W. Yuan
X.Q. Yuan
Y. Yuan
Z.Y. Yuan
C.X. Yue
A. Yuncu
A.A. Zafar
Y. Zeng
B.X. Zhang
Guangyi Zhang
H.H. Zhang
H.Y. Zhang
J.L. Zhang
J.Q. Zhang
J.W. Zhang
J.Y. Zhang
J.Z. Zhang
Jianyu Zhang
Jiawei Zhang
L. Zhang
Lei Zhang
S. Zhang
S.F. Zhang
T.J. Zhang
X.Y. Zhang
Y. Zhang
Y.H. Zhang
Y.T. Zhang
Yan Zhang
Yao Zhang
Yi Zhang
Z.H. Zhang
Z.Y. Zhang
G. Zhao
J. Zhao
J.Y. Zhao
J.Z. Zhao
Lei Zhao
Ling Zhao
M.G. Zhao
Q. Zhao
S.J. Zhao
Y.B. Zhao
Y.X. Zhao
Z.G. Zhao
A. Zhemchugov
B. Zheng
J.P. Zheng
Y. Zheng
Y.H. Zheng
B. Zhong
C. Zhong
L.P. Zhou
Q. Zhou
X. Zhou
X.K. Zhou
X.R. Zhou
A.N. Zhu
J. Zhu
K. Zhu
K.J. Zhu
S.H. Zhu
W.J. Zhu
X.L. Zhu
Y.C. Zhu
Z.A. Zhu
B.S. Zou
J.H. Zou
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
BESIII
ϕ(2170)
Excited ω states
Excited ρ states
Physics
QC1-999
Źródło :
Physics Letters B, Vol 813, Iss , Pp 136059- (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0370269320308625; https://doaj.org/toc/0370-2693
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/835e40a7fb5b41979d7d4f3ddf7dd9c6
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Transverse-momentum and event-shape dependence of D-meson flow harmonics in Pb–Pb collisions at sNN=5.02TeV
Autorzy :
S. Acharya
D. Adamová
A. Adler
J. Adolfsson
M.M. Aggarwal
G. Aglieri Rinella
M. Agnello
N. Agrawal
Z. Ahammed
S. Ahmad
S.U. Ahn
Z. Akbar
A. Akindinov
M. Al-Turany
S.N. Alam
D.S.D. Albuquerque
D. Aleksandrov
B. Alessandro
H.M. Alfanda
R. Alfaro Molina
B. Ali
Y. Ali
A. Alici
N. Alizadehvandchali
A. Alkin
J. Alme
T. Alt
L. Altenkamper
I. Altsybeev
M.N. Anaam
C. Andrei
D. Andreou
A. Andronic
M. Angeletti
V. Anguelov
C. Anson
T. Antičić
F. Antinori
P. Antonioli
N. Apadula
L. Aphecetche
H. Appelshäuser
S. Arcelli
R. Arnaldi
M. Arratia
I.C. Arsene
M. Arslandok
A. Augustinus
R. Averbeck
S. Aziz
M.D. Azmi
A. Badalà
Y.W. Baek
S. Bagnasco
X. Bai
R. Bailhache
R. Bala
A. Balbino
A. Baldisseri
M. Ball
S. Balouza
D. Banerjee
R. Barbera
L. Barioglio
G.G. Barnaföldi
L.S. Barnby
V. Barret
P. Bartalini
C. Bartels
K. Barth
E. Bartsch
F. Baruffaldi
N. Bastid
S. Basu
G. Batigne
B. Batyunya
D. Bauri
J.L. Bazo Alba
I.G. Bearden
C. Beattie
C. Bedda
N.K. Behera
I. Belikov
A.D.C. Bell Hechavarria
F. Bellini
R. Bellwied
V. Belyaev
G. Bencedi
S. Beole
A. Bercuci
Y. Berdnikov
D. Berenyi
R.A. Bertens
D. Berzano
M.G. Besoiu
L. Betev
A. Bhasin
I.R. Bhat
M.A. Bhat
H. Bhatt
B. Bhattacharjee
A. Bianchi
L. Bianchi
N. Bianchi
J. Bielčík
J. Bielčíková
A. Bilandzic
G. Biro
R. Biswas
S. Biswas
J.T. Blair
D. Blau
C. Blume
G. Boca
F. Bock
A. Bogdanov
S. Boi
J. Bok
L. Boldizsár
A. Bolozdynya
M. Bombara
G. Bonomi
H. Borel
A. Borissov
H. Bossi
E. Botta
L. Bratrud
P. Braun-Munzinger
M. Bregant
M. Broz
E. Bruna
G.E. Bruno
M.D. Buckland
D. Budnikov
H. Buesching
S. Bufalino
O. Bugnon
P. Buhler
P. Buncic
Z. Buthelezi
J.B. Butt
S.A. Bysiak
D. Caffarri
A. Caliva
E. Calvo Villar
J.M.M. Camacho
R.S. Camacho
P. Camerini
F.D.M. Canedo
A.A. Capon
F. Carnesecchi
R. Caron
J. Castillo Castellanos
A.J. Castro
E.A.R. Casula
F. Catalano
C. Ceballos Sanchez
P. Chakraborty
S. Chandra
W. Chang
S. Chapeland
M. Chartier
S. Chattopadhyay
A. Chauvin
C. Cheshkov
B. Cheynis
V. Chibante Barroso
D.D. Chinellato
S. Cho
P. Chochula
T. Chowdhury
P. Christakoglou
C.H. Christensen
P. Christiansen
T. Chujo
C. Cicalo
L. Cifarelli
L.D. Cilladi
F. Cindolo
M.R. Ciupek
G. Clai
J. Cleymans
F. Colamaria
D. Colella
A. Collu
M. Colocci
M. Concas
G. Conesa Balbastre
Z. Conesa del Valle
G. Contin
J.G. Contreras
T.M. Cormier
Y. Corrales Morales
P. Cortese
M.R. Cosentino
F. Costa
S. Costanza
P. Crochet
E. Cuautle
P. Cui
L. Cunqueiro
D. Dabrowski
T. Dahms
A. Dainese
F.P.A. Damas
M.C. Danisch
A. Danu
D. Das
I. Das
P. Das
S. Das
A. Dash
S. Dash
S. De
A. De Caro
G. de Cataldo
J. de Cuveland
A. De Falco
D. De Gruttola
N. De Marco
S. De Pasquale
S. Deb
H.F. Degenhardt
K.R. Deja
A. Deloff
S. Delsanto
W. Deng
P. Dhankher
D. Di Bari
A. Di Mauro
R.A. Diaz
T. Dietel
P. Dillenseger
Y. Ding
R. Divià
D.U. Dixit
Ø. Djuvsland
U. Dmitrieva
A. Dobrin
B. Dönigus
O. Dordic
A.K. Dubey
A. Dubla
S. Dudi
M. Dukhishyam
P. Dupieux
R.J. Ehlers
V.N. Eikeland
D. Elia
B. Erazmus
F. Erhardt
A. Erokhin
M.R. Ersdal
B. Espagnon
G. Eulisse
D. Evans
S. Evdokimov
L. Fabbietti
M. Faggin
J. Faivre
F. Fan
A. Fantoni
M. Fasel
P. Fecchio
A. Feliciello
G. Feofilov
A. Fernández Téllez
A. Ferrero
A. Ferretti
A. Festanti
V.J.G. Feuillard
J. Figiel
S. Filchagin
D. Finogeev
F.M. Fionda
G. Fiorenza
F. Flor
A.N. Flores
S. Foertsch
P. Foka
S. Fokin
E. Fragiacomo
U. Frankenfeld
U. Fuchs
C. Furget
A. Furs
M. Fusco Girard
J.J. Gaardhøje
M. Gagliardi
A.M. Gago
A. Gal
C.D. Galvan
P. Ganoti
C. Garabatos
J.R.A. Garcia
E. Garcia-Solis
K. Garg
C. Gargiulo
A. Garibli
K. Garner
P. Gasik
E.F. Gauger
M.B. Gay Ducati
M. Germain
J. Ghosh
P. Ghosh
S.K. Ghosh
M. Giacalone
P. Gianotti
P. Giubellino
P. Giubilato
A.M.C. Glaenzer
P. Glässel
A. Gomez Ramirez
V. Gonzalez
L.H. González-Trueba
S. Gorbunov
L. Görlich
A. Goswami
S. Gotovac
V. Grabski
L.K. Graczykowski
K.L. Graham
L. Greiner
A. Grelli
C. Grigoras
V. Grigoriev
A. Grigoryan
S. Grigoryan
O.S. Groettvik
F. Grosa
J.F. Grosse-Oetringhaus
R. Grosso
R. Guernane
M. Guittiere
K. Gulbrandsen
T. Gunji
A. Gupta
R. Gupta
I.B. Guzman
R. Haake
M.K. Habib
C. Hadjidakis
H. Hamagaki
G. Hamar
M. Hamid
R. Hannigan
M.R. Haque
A. Harlenderova
J.W. Harris
A. Harton
J.A. Hasenbichler
H. Hassan
Q.U. Hassan
D. Hatzifotiadou
P. Hauer
L.B. Havener
S. Hayashi
S.T. Heckel
E. Hellbär
H. Helstrup
A. Herghelegiu
T. Herman
E.G. Hernandez
G. Herrera Corral
F. Herrmann
K.F. Hetland
H. Hillemanns
C. Hills
B. Hippolyte
B. Hohlweger
J. Honermann
D. Horak
A. Hornung
S. Hornung
R. Hosokawa
P. Hristov
C. Huang
C. Hughes
P. Huhn
T.J. Humanic
H. Hushnud
L.A. Husova
N. Hussain
S.A. Hussain
D. Hutter
J.P. Iddon
R. Ilkaev
H. Ilyas
M. Inaba
G.M. Innocenti
M. Ippolitov
A. Isakov
M.S. Islam
M. Ivanov
V. Ivanov
V. Izucheev
B. Jacak
N. Jacazio
P.M. Jacobs
S. Jadlovska
J. Jadlovsky
S. Jaelani
C. Jahnke
M.J. Jakubowska
M.A. Janik
T. Janson
M. Jercic
O. Jevons
M. Jin
F. Jonas
P.G. Jones
J. Jung
M. Jung
A. Jusko
P. Kalinak
A. Kalweit
V. Kaplin
S. Kar
A. Karasu Uysal
D. Karatovic
O. Karavichev
T. Karavicheva
P. Karczmarczyk
E. Karpechev
A. Kazantsev
U. Kebschull
R. Keidel
M. Keil
B. Ketzer
Z. Khabanova
A.M. Khan
S. Khan
A. Khanzadeev
Y. Kharlov
A. Khatun
A. Khuntia
B. Kileng
B. Kim
D. Kim
D.J. Kim
E.J. Kim
H. Kim
J. Kim
J.S. Kim
M. Kim
S. Kim
T. Kim
S. Kirsch
I. Kisel
S. Kiselev
A. Kisiel
J.L. Klay
C. Klein
J. Klein
S. Klein
C. Klein-Bösing
M. Kleiner
A. Kluge
M.L. Knichel
A.G. Knospe
C. Kobdaj
M.K. Köhler
T. Kollegger
A. Kondratyev
N. Kondratyeva
E. Kondratyuk
J. Konig
S.A. Konigstorfer
P.J. Konopka
G. Kornakov
L. Koska
O. Kovalenko
V. Kovalenko
M. Kowalski
I. Králik
A. Kravčáková
L. Kreis
M. Krivda
F. Krizek
K. Krizkova Gajdosova
M. Krüger
E. Kryshen
M. Krzewicki
A.M. Kubera
V. Kučera
C. Kuhn
P.G. Kuijer
L. Kumar
S. Kundu
P. Kurashvili
A. Kurepin
A.B. Kurepin
A. Kuryakin
S. Kushpil
J. Kvapil
M.J. Kweon
J.Y. Kwon
Y. Kwon
S.L. La Pointe
P. La Rocca
Y.S. Lai
M. Lamanna
R. Langoy
K. Lapidus
A. Lardeux
P. Larionov
E. Laudi
R. Lavicka
T. Lazareva
R. Lea
L. Leardini
J. Lee
S. Lee
S. Lehner
J. Lehrbach
R.C. Lemmon
I. León Monzón
E.D. Lesser
M. Lettrich
P. Lévai
X. Li
X.L. Li
J. Lien
R. Lietava
B. Lim
V. Lindenstruth
A. Lindner
C. Lippmann
M.A. Lisa
A. Liu
J. Liu
S. Liu
W.J. Llope
I.M. Lofnes
V. Loginov
C. Loizides
P. Loncar
J.A. Lopez
X. Lopez
E. López Torres
J.R. Luhder
M. Lunardon
G. Luparello
Y.G. Ma
A. Maevskaya
M. Mager
S.M. Mahmood
T. Mahmoud
A. Maire
R.D. Majka
M. Malaev
Q.W. Malik
L. Malinina
D. Mal'Kevich
P. Malzacher
G. Mandaglio
V. Manko
F. Manso
V. Manzari
Y. Mao
M. Marchisone
J. Mareš
G.V. Margagliotti
A. Margotti
J. Margutti
A. Marín
C. Markert
M. Marquard
C.D. Martin
N.A. Martin
P. Martinengo
J.L. Martinez
M.I. Martínez
G. Martínez García
S. Masciocchi
M. Masera
A. Masoni
L. Massacrier
E. Masson
A. Mastroserio
A.M. Mathis
O. Matonoha
P.F.T. Matuoka
A. Matyja
C. Mayer
F. Mazzaschi
M. Mazzilli
M.A. Mazzoni
A.F. Mechler
F. Meddi
Y. Melikyan
A. Menchaca-Rocha
C. Mengke
E. Meninno
A.S. Menon
M. Meres
S. Mhlanga
Y. Miake
L. Micheletti
L.C. Migliorin
D.L. Mihaylov
K. Mikhaylov
A.N. Mishra
D. Miśkowiec
A. Modak
N. Mohammadi
A.P. Mohanty
B. Mohanty
M. Mohisin Khan
Z. Moravcova
C. Mordasini
D.A. Moreira De Godoy
L.A.P. Moreno
I. Morozov
A. Morsch
T. Mrnjavac
V. Muccifora
E. Mudnic
D. Mühlheim
S. Muhuri
J.D. Mulligan
A. Mulliri
M.G. Munhoz
R.H. Munzer
H. Murakami
S. Murray
L. Musa
J. Musinsky
C.J. Myers
J.W. Myrcha
B. Naik
R. Nair
B.K. Nandi
R. Nania
E. Nappi
M.U. Naru
A.F. Nassirpour
C. Nattrass
R. Nayak
T.K. Nayak
S. Nazarenko
A. Neagu
R.A. Negrao De Oliveira
L. Nellen
S.V. Nesbo
G. Neskovic
D. Nesterov
L.T. Neumann
B.S. Nielsen
S. Nikolaev
S. Nikulin
V. Nikulin
F. Noferini
P. Nomokonov
J. Norman
N. Novitzky
P. Nowakowski
A. Nyanin
J. Nystrand
M. Ogino
A. Ohlson
J. Oleniacz
A.C. Oliveira Da Silva
M.H. Oliver
C. Oppedisano
A. Ortiz Velasquez
A. Oskarsson
J. Otwinowski
K. Oyama
Y. Pachmayer
V. Pacik
S. Padhan
D. Pagano
G. Paić
J. Pan
S. Panebianco
P. Pareek
J. Park
J.E. Parkkila
S. Parmar
S.P. Pathak
B. Paul
J. Pazzini
H. Pei
T. Peitzmann
X. Peng
L.G. Pereira
H. Pereira Da Costa
D. Peresunko
G.M. Perez
S. Perrin
Y. Pestov
V. Petráček
M. Petrovici
R.P. Pezzi
S. Piano
M. Pikna
P. Pillot
O. Pinazza
L. Pinsky
C. Pinto
S. Pisano
D. Pistone
M. Płoskoń
M. Planinic
F. Pliquett
M.G. Poghosyan
B. Polichtchouk
N. Poljak
A. Pop
S. Porteboeuf-Houssais
V. Pozdniakov
S.K. Prasad
R. Preghenella
F. Prino
C.A. Pruneau
I. Pshenichnov
M. Puccio
J. Putschke
S. Qiu
L. Quaglia
R.E. Quishpe
S. Ragoni
S. Raha
S. Rajput
J. Rak
A. Rakotozafindrabe
L. Ramello
F. Rami
S.A.R. Ramirez
R. Raniwala
S. Raniwala
S.S. Räsänen
R. Rath
V. Ratza
I. Ravasenga
K.F. Read
A.R. Redelbach
K. Redlich
A. Rehman
P. Reichelt
F. Reidt
X. Ren
R. Renfordt
Z. Rescakova
K. Reygers
A. Riabov
V. Riabov
T. Richert
M. Richter
P. Riedler
W. Riegler
F. Riggi
C. Ristea
S.P. Rode
M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi
K. Røed
R. Rogalev
E. Rogochaya
D. Rohr
D. Röhrich
P.F. Rojas
P.S. Rokita
F. Ronchetti
A. Rosano
E.D. Rosas
K. Roslon
A. Rossi
A. Rotondi
A. Roy
P. Roy
O.V. Rueda
R. Rui
B. Rumyantsev
A. Rustamov
E. Ryabinkin
Y. Ryabov
A. Rybicki
H. Rytkonen
O.A.M. Saarimaki
S. Sadhu
S. Sadovsky
K. Šafařík
S.K. Saha
B. Sahoo
P. Sahoo
R. Sahoo
S. Sahoo
P.K. Sahu
J. Saini
S. Sakai
S. Sambyal
V. Samsonov
D. Sarkar
N. Sarkar
P. Sarma
V.M. Sarti
M.H.P. Sas
E. Scapparone
J. Schambach
H.S. Scheid
C. Schiaua
R. Schicker
A. Schmah
C. Schmidt
H.R. Schmidt
M.O. Schmidt
M. Schmidt
N.V. Schmidt
A.R. Schmier
J. Schukraft
Y. Schutz
K. Schwarz
K. Schweda
G. Scioli
E. Scomparin
J.E. Seger
Y. Sekiguchi
D. Sekihata
I. Selyuzhenkov
S. Senyukov
D. Serebryakov
A. Sevcenco
A. Shabanov
A. Shabetai
R. Shahoyan
W. Shaikh
A. Shangaraev
A. Sharma
H. Sharma
M. Sharma
N. Sharma
S. Sharma
O. Sheibani
K. Shigaki
M. Shimomura
S. Shirinkin
Q. Shou
Y. Sibiriak
S. Siddhanta
T. Siemiarczuk
D. Silvermyr
G. Simatovic
G. Simonetti
B. Singh
R. Singh
V.K. Singh
V. Singhal
T. Sinha
B. Sitar
M. Sitta
T.B. Skaali
M. Slupecki
N. Smirnov
R.J.M. Snellings
C. Soncco
J. Song
A. Songmoolnak
F. Soramel
S. Sorensen
I. Sputowska
J. Stachel
I. Stan
P.J. Steffanic
E. Stenlund
S.F. Stiefelmaier
D. Stocco
M.M. Storetvedt
L.D. Stritto
A.A.P. Suaide
T. Sugitate
C. Suire
M. Suleymanov
M. Suljic
R. Sultanov
M. Šumbera
V. Sumberia
S. Sumowidagdo
S. Swain
A. Szabo
I. Szarka
U. Tabassam
S.F. Taghavi
G. Taillepied
J. Takahashi
G.J. Tambave
S. Tang
M. Tarhini
M.G. Tarzila
A. Tauro
G. Tejeda Muñoz
A. Telesca
L. Terlizzi
C. Terrevoli
D. Thakur
S. Thakur
D. Thomas
F. Thoresen
R. Tieulent
A. Tikhonov
A.R. Timmins
A. Toia
N. Topilskaya
M. Toppi
F. Torales-Acosta
S.R. Torres
A. Trifiró
S. Tripathy
T. Tripathy
S. Trogolo
G. Trombetta
L. Tropp
V. Trubnikov
W.H. Trzaska
T.P. Trzcinski
B.A. Trzeciak
A. Tumkin
R. Turrisi
T.S. Tveter
K. Ullaland
E.N. Umaka
A. Uras
G.L. Usai
M. Vala
N. Valle
S. Vallero
N. van der Kolk
L.V.R. van Doremalen
M. van Leeuwen
P. Vande Vyvre
D. Varga
Z. Varga
M. Varga-Kofarago
A. Vargas
M. Vasileiou
A. Vasiliev
O. Vázquez Doce
V. Vechernin
E. Vercellin
S. Vergara Limón
L. Vermunt
R. Vernet
R. Vértesi
L. Vickovic
Z. Vilakazi
O. Villalobos Baillie
G. Vino
A. Vinogradov
T. Virgili
V. Vislavicius
A. Vodopyanov
B. Volkel
M.A. Völkl
K. Voloshin
S.A. Voloshin
G. Volpe
B. von Haller
I. Vorobyev
D. Voscek
J. Vrláková
B. Wagner
M. Weber
S.G. Weber
A. Wegrzynek
S.C. Wenzel
J.P. Wessels
J. Wiechula
J. Wikne
G. Wilk
J. Wilkinson
G.A. Willems
E. Willsher
B. Windelband
M. Winn
W.E. Witt
J.R. Wright
Y. Wu
R. Xu
S. Yalcin
Y. Yamaguchi
K. Yamakawa
S. Yang
S. Yano
Z. Yin
H. Yokoyama
I.-K. Yoo
J.H. Yoon
S. Yuan
A. Yuncu
V. Yurchenko
V. Zaccolo
A. Zaman
C. Zampolli
H.J.C. Zanoli
N. Zardoshti
A. Zarochentsev
P. Závada
N. Zaviyalov
H. Zbroszczyk
M. Zhalov
S. Zhang
X. Zhang
Z. Zhang
V. Zherebchevskii
D. Zhou
Y. Zhou
Z. Zhou
J. Zhu
Y. Zhu
A. Zichichi
G. Zinovjev
N. Zurlo
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Physics
QC1-999
Źródło :
Physics Letters B, Vol 813, Iss , Pp 136054- (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0370269320308571; https://doaj.org/toc/0370-2693
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/b84c31ea8d9849378ef0625a07eeb085
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Studies of charm and beauty hadron long-range correlations in pp and pPb collisions at LHC energies
Autorzy :
A.M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Drugakov
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M.R. Darwish
E.A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E.S. Bols
S.S. Chhibra
J. D'Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A.K. Kalsi
L. Moureaux
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
J. Prisciandaro
A. Saggio
P. Vischia
J. Zobec
G.A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E.M. Da Costa
G.G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Malbouisson
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W.L. Prado Da Silva
P. Rebello Teles
L.J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E.J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C.A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E.M. Gregores
D.S. Lemos
P.G. Mercadante
S.F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
G.M. Chen
H.S. Chen
M. Chen
C.H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
G. Chen
A. Levin
J. Li
L. Li
Q. Li
Y. Mao
S.J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
C.F. González Hernández
M.A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
J.D. Ruiz Alvarez
C.A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanović
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
D. Majumder
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M.W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P.A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
M. Finger, Jr.
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
Y. Assran
E. Salama
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R.K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
J.K. Heikkilä
V. Karimäki
M.S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J.L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M.Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G.B. Yu
S. Ahuja
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
P. Busson
C. Charlot
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J.B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E.C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I.B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
G. Adamov
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M.P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
M. Erdmann
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S.C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
T. Müller
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
H. Bakhshiansohi
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A.A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
C. Contreras-Campana
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M.M. Defranchis
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
L.I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N.Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A.B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
D. Pérez Adán
S.K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
R.E. Sosa Ricardo
H. Tholen
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
J. Multhaup
C.E.N. Niemeyer
A. Reimers
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Akbiyik
M. Baselga
S. Baur
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M.A. Iqbal
S. Kudella
S. Maier
S. Mitra
M.U. Mozer
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
H.J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
F.A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G.I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
P. Raics
D. Teyssier
Z.L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
W.J. Metzger
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J.R. Komaragiri
P.C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
G. Kole
P. Mal
V.K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D.K. Sahoo
S.K. Swain
S. Bansal
S.B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J.B. Singh
A.K. Virdi
A. Bhardwaj
B.C. Choudhary
R.B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
Ashok Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
K. Mondal
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P.K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P.K. Behera
S.C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
P.R. Pujahari
A.K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
D.K. Mishra
P.K. Netrakanti
L.M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M.A. Bhat
S. Dugad
G.B. Mohanty
N. Sur
Ravindra Kumar Verma
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Sawant
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Chenarani
S.M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
J.A. Merlin
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F.M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F.R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G.M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F.L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
T. Rovelli
G.P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M.E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
A. Di Crescenzo
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A.O.M. Iorio
L. Layer
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S.Y. Hoh
M. Margoni
A.T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S.P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G.M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M.A. Ciocci
R. Dell'Orso
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M.T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P.G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
J.R. González Fernández
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M.M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G.L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
A. Zanetti
B. Kim
D.H. Kim
G.N. Kim
J. Lee
S.W. Lee
C.S. Moon
Y.D. Oh
S.I. Pak
S. Sekmen
D.C. Son
Y.C. Yang
H. Kim
D.H. Moon
B. Francois
T.J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K.S. Lee
J. Lim
S.K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H.S. Kim
J. Almond
J.H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J.S. Kim
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
M. Oh
S.B. Oh
B.C. Radburn-Smith
U.K. Yang
H.D. Yoo
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J.H. Kim
J.S.H. Lee
I.C. Park
I.J. Watson
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
J. Vaitkus
F. Mohamad Idris
W.A.T. Wan Abdullah
M.N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J.F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J.A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H.A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P.H. Butler
P. Lujan
A. Ahmad
M.I.M. Awan
Q. Hassan
H.R. Hoorani
W.A. Khan
M.A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
B.S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
L. Chtchipounov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
M. Chadeeva
P. Parygin
D. Philippov
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
A. Demiyanov
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
O. Kodolova
V. Korotkikh
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
A. Barnyakov
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Stojanovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
J.A. Brochero Cifuentes
C.A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J.P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M.C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J.M. Hernandez
M.I. Josa
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M.S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J.F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
I.J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P.J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Russo
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J.M. Vizan Garcia
D.U.J. Sonnadara
W.G.D. Dharmaratna
N. Wickramage
T.K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A.H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
A. Caratelli
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
G. Cucciati
D. d'Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
O. Davignon
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Gruchala
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
C. Heidegger
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Krammer
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Nourbakhsh
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F.M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V.R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G.P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K.A. Wozniak
W.D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H.C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T.A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
R.A. Manzoni
M.T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M.G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D.A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
M.L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D.H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M.F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
V.M. Mikuni
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C.M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S.S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K.F. Chen
P.H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y.y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Bat
F. Boran
A. Celik
S. Damarseckin
Z.S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
G. Gokbulut
Emine Gurpinar Guler
Y. Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E.E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A.E. Simsek
U.G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I.S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
I.O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E.A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J.J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G.P. Heath
H.F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V.J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K.W. Bell
C. Brew
R.M. Brown
D.J.A. Cockerill
J.A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D.M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I.R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
Gurpreet Singh Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
P. Everaerts
G. Hall
G. Iles
M. Komm
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
A. Morton
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D.M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
T. Strebler
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S.N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A.G. Zecchinelli
S.C. Zenz
J.E. Cole
P.R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C.K. Mackay
I.D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A.M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S.I. Cooper
S.V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y.t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J.M. Hogan
K.H.M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K.T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W.Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P.T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Z. Wang
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
W.A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J.W. Gary
S.M.A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O.R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M.I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
B.R. Yates
Y. Zhang
J.G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
M. Derdzinski
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J.M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H.B. Newman
T.Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J.R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R.Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M.B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J.P. Cumalat
W.T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K.A. Ulmer
S.R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J.R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
S.M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L.A.T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P.C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J.N. Butler
A. Canepa
G.B. Cerati
H.W.K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V.D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
R.M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M.J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Lewis
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J.M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O'Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W.J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N.V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E.W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H.A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R.D. Field
D. Guerrero
B.M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K.H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Wang
X. Zuo
Y.R. Joshi
T. Adams
A. Askew
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K.F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M.M. Baarmand
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M.R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
R.R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C.E. Gerber
D.A. Hangal
D.J. Hofman
V. Kumar
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M.B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
H. Wang
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R.P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O.K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
A.V. Gritsan
W.T. Hung
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T.Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
W. Mcbrayer
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J.D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D.R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S.C. Eno
Y. Feng
N.J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G.Y. Jeng
R.G. Kellogg
A.C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S.C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I.A. Cali
M. D'Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
P.D. Luckey
B. Maier
A.C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G.S.F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T.W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R.M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M.A. Wadud
J.G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D.R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J.E. Siado
G.R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
G. Agarwal
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D.M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
G. Fedi
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K.A. Hahn
N. Odell
M.H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D.J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L.S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
W. Ji
A. Lefeld
T.Y. Ling
B.L. Winer
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M.T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V.E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A.W. Jung
B. Mahakud
D.H. Miller
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C.C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J.F. Schulte
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
U. Behrens
S. Dildick
K.M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F.J.M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
Arun Kumar
B.P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A.G. Stahl Leiton
Z. Tu
S. Yang
A. Zhang
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J.L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J.P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A.G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
D. Marley
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
M.W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P.E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
L. Dodd
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
W.H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
CMS
Ridge
Collectivity
Small systems
Heavy flavor
Elliptic flow
Physics
QC1-999
Źródło :
Physics Letters B, Vol 813, Iss , Pp 136036- (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S037026932030839X; https://doaj.org/toc/0370-2693
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/faad9bc1c1c7486495fa004333acec2f
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Pion–kaon femtoscopy and the lifetime of the hadronic phase in Pb−Pb collisions at sNN=2.76 TeV
Autorzy :
S. Acharya
D. Adamová
A. Adler
J. Adolfsson
M.M. Aggarwal
S. Agha
G. Aglieri Rinella
M. Agnello
N. Agrawal
Z. Ahammed
S. Ahmad
S.U. Ahn
Z. Akbar
A. Akindinov
M. Al-Turany
S.N. Alam
D.S.D. Albuquerque
D. Aleksandrov
B. Alessandro
H.M. Alfanda
R. Alfaro Molina
B. Ali
Y. Ali
A. Alici
N. Alizadehvandchali
A. Alkin
J. Alme
T. Alt
L. Altenkamper
I. Altsybeev
M.N. Anaam
C. Andrei
D. Andreou
A. Andronic
M. Angeletti
V. Anguelov
T. Antičić
F. Antinori
P. Antonioli
N. Apadula
L. Aphecetche
H. Appelshäuser
S. Arcelli
R. Arnaldi
M. Arratia
I.C. Arsene
M. Arslandok
A. Augustinus
R. Averbeck
S. Aziz
M.D. Azmi
A. Badalà
Y.W. Baek
S. Bagnasco
X. Bai
R. Bailhache
R. Bala
A. Balbino
A. Baldisseri
M. Ball
S. Balouza
D. Banerjee
R. Barbera
L. Barioglio
G.G. Barnaföldi
L.S. Barnby
V. Barret
P. Bartalini
C. Bartels
K. Barth
E. Bartsch
F. Baruffaldi
N. Bastid
S. Basu
G. Batigne
B. Batyunya
D. Bauri
J.L. Bazo Alba
I.G. Bearden
C. Beattie
C. Bedda
I. Belikov
A.D.C. Bell Hechavarria
F. Bellini
R. Bellwied
V. Belyaev
G. Bencedi
S. Beole
A. Bercuci
Y. Berdnikov
D. Berenyi
R.A. Bertens
D. Berzano
M.G. Besoiu
L. Betev
A. Bhasin
I.R. Bhat
M.A. Bhat
H. Bhatt
B. Bhattacharjee
A. Bianchi
L. Bianchi
N. Bianchi
J. Bielčík
J. Bielčíková
A. Bilandzic
G. Biro
R. Biswas
S. Biswas
J.T. Blair
D. Blau
C. Blume
G. Boca
F. Bock
A. Bogdanov
S. Boi
J. Bok
L. Boldizsár
A. Bolozdynya
M. Bombara
G. Bonomi
H. Borel
A. Borissov
H. Bossi
E. Botta
L. Bratrud
P. Braun-Munzinger
M. Bregant
M. Broz
E. Bruna
G.E. Bruno
M.D. Buckland
D. Budnikov
H. Buesching
S. Bufalino
O. Bugnon
P. Buhler
P. Buncic
Z. Buthelezi
J.B. Butt
S.A. Bysiak
D. Caffarri
A. Caliva
E. Calvo Villar
J.M.M. Camacho
R.S. Camacho
P. Camerini
F.D.M. Canedo
A.A. Capon
F. Carnesecchi
R. Caron
J. Castillo Castellanos
A.J. Castro
E.A.R. Casula
F. Catalano
C. Ceballos Sanchez
P. Chakraborty
S. Chandra
W. Chang
S. Chapeland
M. Chartier
S. Chattopadhyay
A. Chauvin
C. Cheshkov
B. Cheynis
V. Chibante Barroso
D.D. Chinellato
S. Cho
P. Chochula
T. Chowdhury
P. Christakoglou
C.H. Christensen
P. Christiansen
T. Chujo
C. Cicalo
L. Cifarelli
F. Cindolo
M.R. Ciupek
G. Clai
J. Cleymans
F. Colamaria
J.S. Colburn
D. Colella
A. Collu
M. Colocci
M. Concas
G. Conesa Balbastre
Z. Conesa del Valle
G. Contin
J.G. Contreras
T.M. Cormier
Y. Corrales Morales
P. Cortese
M.R. Cosentino
F. Costa
S. Costanza
P. Crochet
E. Cuautle
P. Cui
L. Cunqueiro
D. Dabrowski
T. Dahms
A. Dainese
F.P.A. Damas
M.C. Danisch
A. Danu
D. Das
I. Das
P. Das
S. Das
A. Dash
S. Dash
S. De
A. De Caro
G. de Cataldo
L. De Cilladi
J. de Cuveland
A. De Falco
D. De Gruttola
N. De Marco
C. De Martin
S. De Pasquale
S. Deb
H.F. Degenhardt
K.R. Deja
A. Deloff
S. Delsanto
W. Deng
P. Dhankher
D. Di Bari
A. Di Mauro
R.A. Diaz
T. Dietel
P. Dillenseger
Y. Ding
R. Divià
D.U. Dixit
Ø. Djuvsland
U. Dmitrieva
A. Dobrin
B. Dönigus
O. Dordic
A.K. Dubey
A. Dubla
S. Dudi
M. Dukhishyam
P. Dupieux
R.J. Ehlers
V.N. Eikeland
D. Elia
B. Erazmus
F. Erhardt
A. Erokhin
M.R. Ersdal
B. Espagnon
G. Eulisse
D. Evans
S. Evdokimov
L. Fabbietti
M. Faggin
J. Faivre
F. Fan
A. Fantoni
M. Fasel
P. Fecchio
A. Feliciello
G. Feofilov
A. Fernández Téllez
A. Ferrero
A. Ferretti
A. Festanti
V.J.G. Feuillard
J. Figiel
S. Filchagin
D. Finogeev
F.M. Fionda
G. Fiorenza
F. Flor
A.N. Flores
S. Foertsch
P. Foka
S. Fokin
E. Fragiacomo
U. Frankenfeld
U. Fuchs
C. Furget
A. Furs
M. Fusco Girard
J.J. Gaardhøje
M. Gagliardi
A.M. Gago
A. Gal
C.D. Galvan
P. Ganoti
C. Garabatos
J.R.A. Garcia
E. Garcia-Solis
K. Garg
C. Gargiulo
A. Garibli
K. Garner
P. Gasik
E.F. Gauger
M.B. Gay Ducati
M. Germain
J. Ghosh
P. Ghosh
S.K. Ghosh
M. Giacalone
P. Gianotti
P. Giubellino
P. Giubilato
A.M.C. Glaenzer
P. Glässel
A. Gomez Ramirez
V. Gonzalez
L.H. González-Trueba
S. Gorbunov
L. Görlich
A. Goswami
S. Gotovac
V. Grabski
L.K. Graczykowski
K.L. Graham
L. Greiner
A. Grelli
C. Grigoras
V. Grigoriev
A. Grigoryan
S. Grigoryan
O.S. Groettvik
F. Grosa
J.F. Grosse-Oetringhaus
R. Grosso
R. Guernane
M. Guittiere
K. Gulbrandsen
T. Gunji
A. Gupta
R. Gupta
I.B. Guzman
R. Haake
M.K. Habib
C. Hadjidakis
H. Hamagaki
G. Hamar
M. Hamid
R. Hannigan
M.R. Haque
A. Harlenderova
J.W. Harris
A. Harton
J.A. Hasenbichler
H. Hassan
Q.U. Hassan
D. Hatzifotiadou
P. Hauer
L.B. Havener
S. Hayashi
S.T. Heckel
E. Hellbär
H. Helstrup
A. Herghelegiu
T. Herman
E.G. Hernandez
G. Herrera Corral
F. Herrmann
K.F. Hetland
H. Hillemanns
C. Hills
B. Hippolyte
B. Hohlweger
J. Honermann
D. Horak
A. Hornung
S. Hornung
R. Hosokawa
P. Hristov
C. Huang
C. Hughes
P. Huhn
T.J. Humanic
H. Hushnud
L.A. Husova
N. Hussain
S.A. Hussain
D. Hutter
J.P. Iddon
R. Ilkaev
H. Ilyas
M. Inaba
G.M. Innocenti
M. Ippolitov
A. Isakov
M.S. Islam
M. Ivanov
V. Ivanov
V. Izucheev
B. Jacak
N. Jacazio
P.M. Jacobs
S. Jadlovska
J. Jadlovsky
S. Jaelani
C. Jahnke
M.J. Jakubowska
M.A. Janik
T. Janson
M. Jercic
O. Jevons
M. Jin
F. Jonas
P.G. Jones
J. Jung
M. Jung
A. Jusko
P. Kalinak
A. Kalweit
V. Kaplin
S. Kar
A. Karasu Uysal
D. Karatovic
O. Karavichev
T. Karavicheva
P. Karczmarczyk
E. Karpechev
A. Kazantsev
U. Kebschull
R. Keidel
M. Keil
B. Ketzer
Z. Khabanova
A.M. Khan
S. Khan
A. Khanzadeev
Y. Kharlov
A. Khatun
A. Khuntia
B. Kileng
B. Kim
D. Kim
D.J. Kim
E.J. Kim
H. Kim
J. Kim
J.S. Kim
M. Kim
S. Kim
T. Kim
S. Kirsch
I. Kisel
S. Kiselev
A. Kisiel
J.L. Klay
C. Klein
J. Klein
S. Klein
C. Klein-Bösing
M. Kleiner
T. Klemenz
A. Kluge
M.L. Knichel
A.G. Knospe
C. Kobdaj
M.K. Köhler
T. Kollegger
A. Kondratyev
N. Kondratyeva
E. Kondratyuk
J. Konig
S.A. Konigstorfer
P.J. Konopka
G. Kornakov
L. Koska
O. Kovalenko
V. Kovalenko
M. Kowalski
I. Králik
A. Kravčáková
L. Kreis
M. Krivda
F. Krizek
K. Krizkova Gajdosova
M. Krüger
E. Kryshen
M. Krzewicki
A.M. Kubera
V. Kučera
C. Kuhn
P.G. Kuijer
L. Kumar
S. Kundu
P. Kurashvili
A. Kurepin
A.B. Kurepin
A. Kuryakin
S. Kushpil
J. Kvapil
M.J. Kweon
J.Y. Kwon
Y. Kwon
S.L. La Pointe
P. La Rocca
Y.S. Lai
A. Lakrathok
M. Lamanna
R. Langoy
K. Lapidus
A. Lardeux
P. Larionov
E. Laudi
R. Lavicka
T. Lazareva
R. Lea
L. Leardini
J. Lee
S. Lee
S. Lehner
J. Lehrbach
R.C. Lemmon
I. León Monzón
E.D. Lesser
M. Lettrich
P. Lévai
X. Li
X.L. Li
J. Lien
R. Lietava
B. Lim
V. Lindenstruth
A. Lindner
C. Lippmann
M.A. Lisa
A. Liu
J. Liu
S. Liu
W.J. Llope
I.M. Lofnes
V. Loginov
C. Loizides
P. Loncar
J.A. Lopez
X. Lopez
E. López Torres
J.R. Luhder
M. Lunardon
G. Luparello
Y.G. Ma
A. Maevskaya
M. Mager
S.M. Mahmood
T. Mahmoud
A. Maire
R.D. Majka
M. Malaev
Q.W. Malik
L. Malinina
D. Mal'Kevich
P. Malzacher
G. Mandaglio
V. Manko
F. Manso
V. Manzari
Y. Mao
M. Marchisone
J. Mareš
G.V. Margagliotti
A. Margotti
A. Marín
C. Markert
M. Marquard
N.A. Martin
P. Martinengo
J.L. Martinez
M.I. Martínez
G. Martínez García
S. Masciocchi
M. Masera
A. Masoni
L. Massacrier
E. Masson
A. Mastroserio
A.M. Mathis
O. Matonoha
P.F.T. Matuoka
A. Matyja
C. Mayer
F. Mazzaschi
M. Mazzilli
M.A. Mazzoni
A.F. Mechler
F. Meddi
Y. Melikyan
A. Menchaca-Rocha
C. Mengke
E. Meninno
A.S. Menon
M. Meres
S. Mhlanga
Y. Miake
L. Micheletti
L.C. Migliorin
D.L. Mihaylov
K. Mikhaylov
A.N. Mishra
D. Miśkowiec
A. Modak
N. Mohammadi
A.P. Mohanty
B. Mohanty
M. Mohisin Khan
Z. Moravcova
C. Mordasini
D.A. Moreira De Godoy
L.A.P. Moreno
I. Morozov
A. Morsch
T. Mrnjavac
V. Muccifora
E. Mudnic
D. Mühlheim
S. Muhuri
J.D. Mulligan
A. Mulliri
M.G. Munhoz
R.H. Munzer
H. Murakami
S. Murray
L. Musa
J. Musinsky
C.J. Myers
J.W. Myrcha
B. Naik
R. Nair
B.K. Nandi
R. Nania
E. Nappi
M.U. Naru
A.F. Nassirpour
C. Nattrass
R. Nayak
T.K. Nayak
S. Nazarenko
A. Neagu
R.A. Negrao De Oliveira
L. Nellen
S.V. Nesbo
G. Neskovic
D. Nesterov
L.T. Neumann
B.S. Nielsen
S. Nikolaev
S. Nikulin
V. Nikulin
F. Noferini
P. Nomokonov
J. Norman
N. Novitzky
P. Nowakowski
A. Nyanin
J. Nystrand
M. Ogino
A. Ohlson
J. Oleniacz
A.C. Oliveira Da Silva
M.H. Oliver
C. Oppedisano
A. Ortiz Velasquez
T. Osako
A. Oskarsson
J. Otwinowski
K. Oyama
Y. Pachmayer
V. Pacik
S. Padhan
D. Pagano
G. Paić
J. Pan
S. Panebianco
A.K. Pandey
P. Pareek
J. Park
J.E. Parkkila
S. Parmar
S.P. Pathak
B. Paul
J. Pazzini
H. Pei
T. Peitzmann
X. Peng
L.G. Pereira
H. Pereira Da Costa
D. Peresunko
G.M. Perez
S. Perrin
Y. Pestov
V. Petráček
M. Petrovici
R.P. Pezzi
S. Piano
M. Pikna
P. Pillot
O. Pinazza
L. Pinsky
C. Pinto
S. Pisano
D. Pistone
M. Płoskoń
M. Planinic
F. Pliquett
M.G. Poghosyan
B. Polichtchouk
N. Poljak
A. Pop
S. Porteboeuf-Houssais
V. Pozdniakov
S.K. Prasad
R. Preghenella
F. Prino
C.A. Pruneau
I. Pshenichnov
M. Puccio
J. Putschke
S. Qiu
L. Quaglia
R.E. Quishpe
S. Ragoni
S. Raha
S. Rajput
J. Rak
A. Rakotozafindrabe
L. Ramello
F. Rami
S.A.R. Ramirez
R. Raniwala
S. Raniwala
S.S. Räsänen
R. Rath
V. Ratza
I. Ravasenga
K.F. Read
A.R. Redelbach
K. Redlich
A. Rehman
P. Reichelt
F. Reidt
X. Ren
R. Renfordt
Z. Rescakova
K. Reygers
A. Riabov
V. Riabov
T. Richert
M. Richter
P. Riedler
W. Riegler
F. Riggi
C. Ristea
S.P. Rode
M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi
K. Røed
R. Rogalev
E. Rogochaya
D. Rohr
D. Röhrich
P.F. Rojas
P.S. Rokita
F. Ronchetti
A. Rosano
E.D. Rosas
K. Roslon
A. Rossi
A. Rotondi
A. Roy
P. Roy
O.V. Rueda
R. Rui
B. Rumyantsev
A. Rustamov
E. Ryabinkin
Y. Ryabov
A. Rybicki
H. Rytkonen
O.A.M. Saarimaki
R. Sadek
S. Sadhu
S. Sadovsky
K. Šafařík
S.K. Saha
B. Sahoo
P. Sahoo
R. Sahoo
S. Sahoo
P.K. Sahu
J. Saini
S. Sakai
S. Sambyal
V. Samsonov
D. Sarkar
N. Sarkar
P. Sarma
V.M. Sarti
M.H.P. Sas
E. Scapparone
J. Schambach
H.S. Scheid
C. Schiaua
R. Schicker
A. Schmah
C. Schmidt
H.R. Schmidt
M.O. Schmidt
M. Schmidt
N.V. Schmidt
A.R. Schmier
J. Schukraft
Y. Schutz
K. Schwarz
K. Schweda
G. Scioli
E. Scomparin
J.E. Seger
Y. Sekiguchi
D. Sekihata
I. Selyuzhenkov
S. Senyukov
D. Serebryakov
A. Sevcenco
A. Shabanov
A. Shabetai
R. Shahoyan
W. Shaikh
A. Shangaraev
A. Sharma
H. Sharma
M. Sharma
N. Sharma
S. Sharma
O. Sheibani
K. Shigaki
M. Shimomura
S. Shirinkin
Q. Shou
Y. Sibiriak
S. Siddhanta
T. Siemiarczuk
D. Silvermyr
G. Simatovic
G. Simonetti
B. Singh
R. Singh
V.K. Singh
V. Singhal
T. Sinha
B. Sitar
M. Sitta
T.B. Skaali
M. Slupecki
N. Smirnov
R.J.M. Snellings
C. Soncco
J. Song
A. Songmoolnak
F. Soramel
S. Sorensen
I. Sputowska
J. Stachel
I. Stan
P.J. Steffanic
E. Stenlund
S.F. Stiefelmaier
D. Stocco
M.M. Storetvedt
L.D. Stritto
A.A.P. Suaide
T. Sugitate
C. Suire
M. Suleymanov
M. Suljic
R. Sultanov
M. Šumbera
V. Sumberia
S. Sumowidagdo
S. Swain
A. Szabo
I. Szarka
U. Tabassam
S.F. Taghavi
G. Taillepied
J. Takahashi
G.J. Tambave
S. Tang
M. Tarhini
M.G. Tarzila
A. Tauro
G. Tejeda Muñoz
A. Telesca
L. Terlizzi
C. Terrevoli
D. Thakur
S. Thakur
D. Thomas
F. Thoresen
R. Tieulent
A. Tikhonov
A.R. Timmins
A. Toia
N. Topilskaya
M. Toppi
F. Torales-Acosta
S.R. Torres
A. Trifiró
S. Tripathy
T. Tripathy
S. Trogolo
G. Trombetta
L. Tropp
V. Trubnikov
W.H. Trzaska
T.P. Trzcinski
B.A. Trzeciak
A. Tumkin
R. Turrisi
T.S. Tveter
K. Ullaland
E.N. Umaka
A. Uras
G.L. Usai
M. Vala
N. Valle
S. Vallero
N. van der Kolk
L.V.R. van Doremalen
M. van Leeuwen
P. Vande Vyvre
D. Varga
Z. Varga
M. Varga-Kofarago
A. Vargas
M. Vasileiou
A. Vasiliev
O. Vázquez Doce
V. Vechernin
E. Vercellin
S. Vergara Limón
L. Vermunt
R. Vernet
R. Vértesi
M. Verweij
L. Vickovic
Z. Vilakazi
O. Villalobos Baillie
G. Vino
A. Vinogradov
T. Virgili
V. Vislavicius
A. Vodopyanov
B. Volkel
M.A. Völkl
K. Voloshin
S.A. Voloshin
G. Volpe
B. von Haller
I. Vorobyev
D. Voscek
J. Vrláková
B. Wagner
M. Weber
S.G. Weber
A. Wegrzynek
S.C. Wenzel
J.P. Wessels
J. Wiechula
J. Wikne
G. Wilk
J. Wilkinson
G.A. Willems
E. Willsher
B. Windelband
M. Winn
W.E. Witt
J.R. Wright
Y. Wu
R. Xu
S. Yalcin
Y. Yamaguchi
K. Yamakawa
S. Yang
S. Yano
Z. Yin
H. Yokoyama
I.-K. Yoo
J.H. Yoon
S. Yuan
A. Yuncu
V. Yurchenko
V. Zaccolo
A. Zaman
C. Zampolli
H.J.C. Zanoli
N. Zardoshti
A. Zarochentsev
P. Závada
N. Zaviyalov
H. Zbroszczyk
M. Zhalov
S. Zhang
X. Zhang
Z. Zhang
V. Zherebchevskii
Y. Zhi
D. Zhou
Y. Zhou
Z. Zhou
J. Zhu
Y. Zhu
A. Zichichi
G. Zinovjev
N. Zurlo
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Physics
QC1-999
Źródło :
Physics Letters B, Vol 813, Iss , Pp 136030- (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0370269320308339; https://doaj.org/toc/0370-2693
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/822defa6fdd84668be2df855c6032b15
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurements of production cross sections of polarized same-sign W boson pairs in association with two jets in proton-proton collisions at s=13 TeV
Autorzy :
A.M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
F.M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M.R. Darwish
E.A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E.S. Bols
S.S. Chhibra
J. D'Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A.K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I.S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
S. Wuyckens
G.A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W.L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E.M. Da Costa
G.G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L.J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S.M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C.A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E.M. Gregores
D.S. Lemos
P.G. Mercadante
S.F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G.M. Chen
H.S. Chen
M. Chen
T. Javaid
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S.J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M.A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J.D. Ruiz Alvarez
C.A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M.W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P.A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
M. Finger, Jr.
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Abu Zeid
S. Khalil
E. Salama
M.A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R.K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M.S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J.L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M.Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G.B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J.B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E.C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I.B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
I. Bagaturia
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M.P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S.C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A.A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M.M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
L.I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N.Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
T. Madlener
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A.B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S.K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R.E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
C.E.N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K.J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H.J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C.K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
M. Csanad
M.M.A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G.I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z.L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J.R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P.C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V.K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D.K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S.K. Swain
S. Bansal
S.B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J.B. Singh
A.K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B.C. Choudhary
R.B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
P.K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P.K. Behera
S.C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P.R. Pujahari
A.K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Kumar
K. Naskar
P.K. Netrakanti
L.M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M.A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
G.B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
S. Dube
B. Kansal
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S.M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J.A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F.M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F.R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G.M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F.L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A.M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G.P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M.E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A.O.M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S.Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A.T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S.P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G.M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M.A. Ciocci
R. Dell'Orso
M.R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M.T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P.G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M.M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G.L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D.H. Kim
G.N. Kim
J. Lee
S.W. Lee
C.S. Moon
Y.D. Oh
S.I. Pak
B.C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y.C. Yang
H. Kim
D.H. Moon
B. Francois
T.J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K.S. Lee
J. Lim
S.K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H.S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J.H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J.S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B.H. Oh
M. Oh
S.B. Oh
H. Seo
U.K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J.H. Kim
B. Ko
J.S.H. Lee
I.C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I.J. Watson
H.D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
Y. Maghrbi
V. Veckalns
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
A. Vaitkevicius
W.A.T. Wan Abdullah
M.N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J.F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J.A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C.A. Mondragon Herrera
D.A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H.A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P.H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M.I. Asghar
A. Awais
M.I.M. Awan
H.R. Hoorani
W.A. Khan
M.A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
A. Baginyan
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
M. Gavrilenko
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
I. Kashunin
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
B.S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
S. Polikarpov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C.A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J.P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M.C. Fouz
A. García Alonso
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J.M. Hernandez
M.I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M.S. Soares
A. Triossi
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J.F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
A. Trapote
J.A. Brochero Cifuentes
I.J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P.J. Fernández Manteca
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J.M. Vizan Garcia
M.K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D.U.J. Sonnadara
D.D.C. Wickramarathna
W.G.D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T.K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A.H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d'Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Niedziela
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
V.R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G.P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K.A. Wozniak
W.D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H.C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T.A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R.A. Manzoni
M.T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
S. Pigazzini
M.G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D.A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
M.L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D.H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M.F. Canelli
R. Del Burgo
J.K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V.M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C.M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S.S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K.F. Chen
P.H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y.y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z.S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E.E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A.E. Simsek
B. Tali
U.G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I.S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
I.O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E.A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J.J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G.P. Heath
H.F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V.J. Smith
N. Stylianou
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K.W. Bell
C. Brew
R.M. Brown
D.J.A. Cockerill
K.V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D.M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I.R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G.S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D.M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S.N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A.G. Zecchinelli
J.E. Cole
P.R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C.K. Mackay
I.D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A.R. Kanuganti
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A.M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S.I. Cooper
S.V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C.U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y.t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J.M. Hogan
K.H.M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K.T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W.Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P.T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M.A. Iqbal
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W.A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J.W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O.R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M.I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J.G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J.M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H.B. Newman
J. Ngadiuba
T.Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J.R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R.Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M.B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
J.P. Cumalat
W.T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K.A. Ulmer
S.R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D.J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J.R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S.M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L.A.T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P.C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J.N. Butler
A. Canepa
G.B. Cerati
H.W.K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V.D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R.M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T.C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
P. Klabbers
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M.J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O'Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W.J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N.V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E.W. Vaandering
H.A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R.D. Field
D. Guerrero
B.M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K.H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K.F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M.M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M.R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C.E. Gerber
D.A. Hangal
D.J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M.B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R.P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O.K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A.V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T.Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J.D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S.C. Eno
Y. Feng
N.J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G.Y. Jeng
R.G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A.C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S.C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I.A. Cali
M. D'Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P.D. Luckey
B. Maier
A.C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G.S.F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T.W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R.M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M.A. Wadud
J.G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D.R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J.R. González Fernández
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
J.E. Siado
G.R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
C. Harrington
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D.M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K.A. Hahn
N. Odell
M.H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D.J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L.S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B.L. Winer
B.R. Yates
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
A. Dropulic
P. Elmer
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M.T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V.E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A.W. Jung
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C.C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
H. Qiu
J.F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
A. Wildridge
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K.M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F.J.M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
W. Li
B.P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A.G. Stahl Leiton
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J.L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J.P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S.A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A.G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M.W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
P.E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W.H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
CMS
Diboson
Electroweak
Polarized
Longitudinal
Physics
QC1-999
Źródło :
Physics Letters B, Vol 812, Iss , Pp 136018- (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0370269320308212; https://doaj.org/toc/0370-2693
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/ca8f9ed6c25f42bb8c09ed008715da4a
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Superplastic behavior of fine-grained extruded ZK61 Mg alloy
Autorzy :
Abdul Malik
Yangwei Wang
Cheng Huanwu
Tahir Mehmood Bhatti
Faisal Nazeer
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Fine-grain
Extrusion
Tensile
Superplastic behavior
MgZn2
Physics
QC1-999
Źródło :
Results in Physics, Vol 20, Iss , Pp 103731- (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S2211379720321458; https://doaj.org/toc/2211-3797
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/3708062cb443432180c738e9abfaefbe
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Evidence for electroweak production of four charged leptons and two jets in proton-proton collisions at s=13TeV
Autorzy :
A.M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
F.M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M.R. Darwish
E.A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E.S. Bols
S.S. Chhibra
J. D'Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A.K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I.S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wuyckens
J. Zobec
G.A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W.L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E.M. Da Costa
G.G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L.J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S.M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E.J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C.A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E.M. Gregores
D.S. Lemos
P.G. Mercadante
S.F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
E. Chapon
G.M. Chen
H.S. Chen
M. Chen
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S.J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M.A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J.D. Ruiz Alvarez
C.A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M.W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P.A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
M. Finger, Jr.
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
A.A. Abdelalim
S. Elgammal
A. Ellithi Kamel
A. Lotfy
M.A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R.K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M.S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J.L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M.Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G.B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J.B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E.C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I.B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M.P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S.C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A.A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M.M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
L.I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N.Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A.B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S.K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R.E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
C.E.N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K.J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Baselga
S. Baur
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M.A. Iqbal
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H.J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C.K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
M.M.A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G.I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z.L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J.R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P.C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V.K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D.K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S.K. Swain
S. Bansal
S.B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J.B. Singh
A.K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B.C. Choudhary
R.B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
A. Purohit
P.K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P.K. Behera
S.C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P.R. Pujahari
A.K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Kumar
K. Naskar
P.K. Netrakanti
L.M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M.A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
G.B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Dube
B. Kansal
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. Chenarani
S.M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J.A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F.M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F.R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G.M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F.L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
T. Rovelli
G.P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M.E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A.O.M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S.Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A.T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aime‘
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S.P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G.M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M.A. Ciocci
R. Dell'Orso
M.R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M.T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P.G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M.M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G.L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D.H. Kim
G.N. Kim
J. Lee
S.W. Lee
C.S. Moon
Y.D. Oh
S.I. Pak
B.C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y.C. Yang
H. Kim
D.H. Moon
B. Francois
T.J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K.S. Lee
J. Lim
S.K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H.S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J.H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J.S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B.H. Oh
M. Oh
S.B. Oh
H. Seo
U.K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J.H. Kim
B. Ko
J.S.H. Lee
I.C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I.J. Watson
H.D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
W.A.T. Wan Abdullah
M.N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J.F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J.A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H.A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P.H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M.I. Asghar
M.I.M. Awan
H.R. Hoorani
W.A. Khan
M.A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
S. Polikarpov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
J.A. Brochero Cifuentes
C.A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J.P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M.C. Fouz
A. García Alonso
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J.M. Hernandez
M.I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M.S. Soares
A. Triossi
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J.F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
A. Trapote
I.J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P.J. Fernández Manteca
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J.M. Vizan Garcia
M.K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D.U.J. Sonnadara
D.D.C. Wickramarathna
W.G.D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T.K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A.H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d'Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V.R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G.P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K.A. Wozniak
W.D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H.C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T.A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R.A. Manzoni
M.T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M.G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D.A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
M.L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D.H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M.F. Canelli
R. Del Burgo
J.K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V.M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C. Adloff
C.M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S.S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K.F. Chen
P.H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y.y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z.S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E.E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A.E. Simsek
B. Tali
U.G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I.S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
I.O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E.A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J.J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G.P. Heath
H.F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V.J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K.W. Bell
C. Brew
R.M. Brown
D.J.A. Cockerill
K.V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D.M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I.R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G.S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D.M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S.N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A.G. Zecchinelli
J.E. Cole
P.R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C.K. Mackay
I.D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A.R. Kanuganti
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A.M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S.I. Cooper
S.V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y.t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J.M. Hogan
K.H.M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K.T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W.Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P.T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W.A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J.W. Gary
S.M.A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O.R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M.I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J.G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
M. Derdzinski
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J.M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H.B. Newman
T.Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J.R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R.Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M.B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
J.P. Cumalat
W.T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K.A. Ulmer
S.R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D.J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J.R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S.M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L.A.T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P.C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J.N. Butler
A. Canepa
G.B. Cerati
H.W.K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V.D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R.M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T.C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
P. Klabbers
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M.J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O'Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W.J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N.V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E.W. Vaandering
H.A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R.D. Field
D. Guerrero
B.M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K.H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K.F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M.M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M.R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C.E. Gerber
D.A. Hangal
D.J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M.B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R.P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O.K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A.V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T.Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J.D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S.C. Eno
Y. Feng
N.J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G.Y. Jeng
R.G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A.C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S.C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I.A. Cali
M. D'Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P.D. Luckey
B. Maier
A.C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G.S.F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T.W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R.M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M.A. Wadud
J.G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D.R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J.R. González Fernández
I. Kravchenko
J.E. Siado
G.R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
C. Harrington
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D.M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K.A. Hahn
N. Odell
M.H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D.J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L.S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B.L. Winer
B.R. Yates
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M.T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V.E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A.W. Jung
B. Mahakud
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C.C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J.F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K.M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F.J.M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
B.P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A.G. Stahl Leiton
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J.L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J.P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S.A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A.G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
J. Sturdy
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
M.W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
P.E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
V. Shang
W.H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
CMS
Physics
SM
ZZ
VBS
aQGC
QC1-999
Źródło :
Physics Letters B, Vol 812, Iss , Pp 135992- (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0370269320307954; https://doaj.org/toc/0370-2693
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/dd7220ca03d4462faef30419e59cca45
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Observation of electroweak production of Wγ with two jets in proton-proton collisions at s=13 TeV
Autorzy :
A.M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
F.M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M.R. Darwish
E.A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E.S. Bols
S.S. Chhibra
J. D'Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A.K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I.S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wuyckens
J. Zobec
G.A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W.L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E.M. Da Costa
G.G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L.J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S.M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E.J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C.A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E.M. Gregores
D.S. Lemos
P.G. Mercadante
S.F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
E. Chapon
G.M. Chen
H.S. Chen
M. Chen
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S.J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M.A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J.D. Ruiz Alvarez
C.A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M.W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P.A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
M. Finger, Jr.
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
A.A. Abdelalim
S. Elgammal
A. Ellithi Kamel
A. Lotfy
M.A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R.K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M.S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J.L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M.Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G.B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J.B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E.C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I.B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
I. Bagaturia
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M.P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S.C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A.A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M.M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
L.I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N.Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A.B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S.K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R.E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
C.E.N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K.J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Baselga
S. Baur
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M.A. Iqbal
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H.J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C.K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
M.M.A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G.I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z.L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J.R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P.C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V.K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D.K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S.K. Swain
S. Bansal
S.B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J.B. Singh
A.K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B.C. Choudhary
R.B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
A. Purohit
P.K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P.K. Behera
S.C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P.R. Pujahari
A.K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Kumar
K. Naskar
P.K. Netrakanti
L.M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M.A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
G.B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Dube
B. Kansal
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. Chenarani
S.M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J.A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F.M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F.R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G.M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F.L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A.M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G.P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D'Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M.E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A.O.M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S.Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A.T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S.P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G.M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M.A. Ciocci
R. Dell'Orso
M.R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M.T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P.G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M.M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G.L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D.H. Kim
G.N. Kim
J. Lee
S.W. Lee
C.S. Moon
Y.D. Oh
S.I. Pak
B.C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y.C. Yang
H. Kim
D.H. Moon
B. Francois
T.J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K.S. Lee
J. Lim
S.K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H.S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J.H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J.S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B.H. Oh
M. Oh
S.B. Oh
H. Seo
U.K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J.H. Kim
B. Ko
J.S.H. Lee
I.C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I.J. Watson
H.D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
W.A.T. Wan Abdullah
M.N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J.F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J.A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H.A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P.H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M.I. Asghar
M.I.M. Awan
H.R. Hoorani
W.A. Khan
M.A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
S. Polikarpov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
J.A. Brochero Cifuentes
C.A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J.P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M.C. Fouz
A. García Alonso
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J.M. Hernandez
M.I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M.S. Soares
A. Triossi
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J.F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
A. Trapote
I.J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P.J. Fernández Manteca
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J.M. Vizan Garcia
M.K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D.U.J. Sonnadara
D.D.C. Wickramarathna
W.G.D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T.K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A.H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d'Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V.R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G.P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K.A. Wozniak
W.D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H.C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T.A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R.A. Manzoni
M.T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M.G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D.A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
M.L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D.H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M.F. Canelli
R. Del Burgo
J.K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V.M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C. Adloff
C.M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S.S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K.F. Chen
P.H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y.y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z.S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E.E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A.E. Simsek
B. Tali
U.G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I.S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
I.O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E.A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J.J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G.P. Heath
H.F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V.J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K.W. Bell
C. Brew
R.M. Brown
D.J.A. Cockerill
K.V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D.M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I.R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G.S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D.M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S.N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A.G. Zecchinelli
J.E. Cole
P.R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C.K. Mackay
I.D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A.R. Kanuganti
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A.M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S.I. Cooper
S.V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y.t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J.M. Hogan
K.H.M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K.T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W.Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P.T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W.A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J.W. Gary
S.M.A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O.R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M.I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J.G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
M. Derdzinski
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J.M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H.B. Newman
T.Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J.R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R.Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M.B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
J.P. Cumalat
W.T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K.A. Ulmer
S.R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D.J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J.R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S.M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L.A.T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P.C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J.N. Butler
A. Canepa
G.B. Cerati
H.W.K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V.D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R.M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T.C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
P. Klabbers
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M.J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O'Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W.J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N.V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E.W. Vaandering
H.A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R.D. Field
D. Guerrero
B.M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K.H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K.F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M.M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M.R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C.E. Gerber
D.A. Hangal
D.J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M.B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R.P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O.K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A.V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T.Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J.D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S.C. Eno
Y. Feng
N.J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G.Y. Jeng
R.G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A.C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S.C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I.A. Cali
M. D'Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P.D. Luckey
B. Maier
A.C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G.S.F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T.W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R.M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M.A. Wadud
J.G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D.R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J.R. González Fernández
I. Kravchenko
J.E. Siado
G.R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
C. Harrington
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D.M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K.A. Hahn
N. Odell
M.H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D.J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L.S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B.L. Winer
B.R. Yates
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M.T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V.E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A.W. Jung
B. Mahakud
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C.C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J.F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K.M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F.J.M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
B.P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A.G. Stahl Leiton
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J.L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J.P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S.A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A.G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
J. Sturdy
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
M.W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P.E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
V. Shang
W.H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
CMS
Physics
Vector boson scattering
QC1-999
Źródło :
Physics Letters B, Vol 811, Iss , Pp 135988- (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0370269320307917; https://doaj.org/toc/0370-2693
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/360513f0f2864ae7b5647c64450fd820
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Impact of induced magnetic field on thermal enhancement in gravity driven Fe3O4 ferrofluid flow through vertical non-isothermal surface
Autorzy :
Muhammad Saleem Iqbal
Farzana Malik
Irfan Mustafa
llyas Khan
Abuzar Ghaffari
Arshad Riaz
Kottakkaran Sooppy Nisar
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Ferrofluid
Mixed convection flow
Induced magnetic field
Vertical surface
Bvp4c
Physics
QC1-999
Źródło :
Results in Physics, Vol 19, Iss , Pp 103472- (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S2211379720319306; https://doaj.org/toc/2211-3797
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/f5ce6231178d4d2380247feb6bb5ff45
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for a common baryon source in high-multiplicity pp collisions at the LHC
Autorzy :
S. Acharya
D. Adamová
A. Adler
J. Adolfsson
M.M. Aggarwal
G. Aglieri Rinella
M. Agnello
N. Agrawal
Z. Ahammed
S. Ahmad
S.U. Ahn
Z. Akbar
A. Akindinov
M. Al-Turany
S.N. Alam
D.S.D. Albuquerque
D. Aleksandrov
B. Alessandro
H.M. Alfanda
R. Alfaro Molina
B. Ali
Y. Ali
A. Alici
A. Alkin
J. Alme
T. Alt
L. Altenkamper
I. Altsybeev
M.N. Anaam
C. Andrei
D. Andreou
H.A. Andrews
A. Andronic
M. Angeletti
V. Anguelov
C. Anson
T. Antičić
F. Antinori
P. Antonioli
N. Apadula
L. Aphecetche
H. Appelshäuser
S. Arcelli
R. Arnaldi
M. Arratia
I.C. Arsene
M. Arslandok
A. Augustinus
R. Averbeck
S. Aziz
M.D. Azmi
A. Badalà
Y.W. Baek
S. Bagnasco
X. Bai
R. Bailhache
R. Bala
A. Balbino
A. Baldisseri
M. Ball
S. Balouza
D. Banerjee
R. Barbera
L. Barioglio
G.G. Barnaföldi
L.S. Barnby
V. Barret
P. Bartalini
K. Barth
E. Bartsch
F. Baruffaldi
N. Bastid
S. Basu
G. Batigne
B. Batyunya
D. Bauri
J.L. Bazo Alba
I.G. Bearden
C. Beattie
C. Bedda
N.K. Behera
I. Belikov
A.D.C. Bell Hechavarria
F. Bellini
R. Bellwied
V. Belyaev
G. Bencedi
S. Beole
A. Bercuci
Y. Berdnikov
D. Berenyi
R.A. Bertens
D. Berzano
M.G. Besoiu
L. Betev
A. Bhasin
I.R. Bhat
M.A. Bhat
H. Bhatt
B. Bhattacharjee
A. Bianchi
L. Bianchi
N. Bianchi
J. Bielčík
J. Bielčíková
A. Bilandzic
G. Biro
R. Biswas
S. Biswas
J.T. Blair
D. Blau
C. Blume
G. Boca
F. Bock
A. Bogdanov
S. Boi
J. Bok
L. Boldizsár
A. Bolozdynya
M. Bombara
G. Bonomi
H. Borel
A. Borissov
H. Bossi
E. Botta
L. Bratrud
P. Braun-Munzinger
M. Bregant
M. Broz
E. Bruna
G.E. Bruno
M.D. Buckland
D. Budnikov
H. Buesching
S. Bufalino
O. Bugnon
P. Buhler
P. Buncic
Z. Buthelezi
J.B. Butt
S.A. Bysiak
D. Caffarri
A. Caliva
E. Calvo Villar
R.S. Camacho
P. Camerini
A.A. Capon
F. Carnesecchi
R. Caron
J. Castillo Castellanos
A.J. Castro
E.A.R. Casula
F. Catalano
C. Ceballos Sanchez
P. Chakraborty
S. Chandra
W. Chang
S. Chapeland
M. Chartier
S. Chattopadhyay
A. Chauvin
C. Cheshkov
B. Cheynis
V. Chibante Barroso
D.D. Chinellato
S. Cho
P. Chochula
T. Chowdhury
P. Christakoglou
C.H. Christensen
P. Christiansen
T. Chujo
C. Cicalo
L. Cifarelli
F. Cindolo
G. Clai
J. Cleymans
F. Colamaria
D. Colella
A. Collu
M. Colocci
M. Concas
G. Conesa Balbastre
Z. Conesa del Valle
G. Contin
J.G. Contreras
T.M. Cormier
Y. Corrales Morales
P. Cortese
M.R. Cosentino
F. Costa
S. Costanza
P. Crochet
E. Cuautle
P. Cui
L. Cunqueiro
D. Dabrowski
T. Dahms
A. Dainese
F.P.A. Damas
M.C. Danisch
A. Danu
D. Das
I. Das
P. Das
S. Das
A. Dash
S. Dash
S. De
A. De Caro
G. de Cataldo
J. de Cuveland
A. De Falco
D. De Gruttola
N. De Marco
S. De Pasquale
S. Deb
H.F. Degenhardt
K.R. Deja
A. Deloff
S. Delsanto
W. Deng
D. Devetak
P. Dhankher
D. Di Bari
A. Di Mauro
R.A. Diaz
T. Dietel
P. Dillenseger
Y. Ding
R. Divià
D.U. Dixit
Ø. Djuvsland
U. Dmitrieva
A. Dobrin
B. Dönigus
O. Dordic
A.K. Dubey
A. Dubla
S. Dudi
M. Dukhishyam
P. Dupieux
R.J. Ehlers
V.N. Eikeland
D. Elia
E. Epple
B. Erazmus
F. Erhardt
A. Erokhin
M.R. Ersdal
B. Espagnon
G. Eulisse
D. Evans
S. Evdokimov
L. Fabbietti
M. Faggin
J. Faivre
F. Fan
A. Fantoni
M. Fasel
P. Fecchio
A. Feliciello
G. Feofilov
A. Fernández Téllez
A. Ferrero
A. Ferretti
A. Festanti
V.J.G. Feuillard
J. Figiel
S. Filchagin
D. Finogeev
F.M. Fionda
G. Fiorenza
F. Flor
A.N. Flores
S. Foertsch
P. Foka
S. Fokin
E. Fragiacomo
U. Frankenfeld
U. Fuchs
C. Furget
A. Furs
M. Fusco Girard
J.J. Gaardhøje
M. Gagliardi
A.M. Gago
A. Gal
C.D. Galvan
P. Ganoti
C. Garabatos
E. Garcia-Solis
K. Garg
C. Gargiulo
A. Garibli
K. Garner
P. Gasik
E.F. Gauger
M.B. Gay Ducati
M. Germain
J. Ghosh
P. Ghosh
S.K. Ghosh
M. Giacalone
P. Gianotti
P. Giubellino
P. Giubilato
P. Glässel
A. Gomez Ramirez
V. Gonzalez
L.H. González-Trueba
S. Gorbunov
L. Görlich
A. Goswami
S. Gotovac
V. Grabski
L.K. Graczykowski
K.L. Graham
L. Greiner
A. Grelli
C. Grigoras
V. Grigoriev
A. Grigoryan
S. Grigoryan
O.S. Groettvik
F. Grosa
J.F. Grosse-Oetringhaus
R. Grosso
R. Guernane
M. Guittiere
K. Gulbrandsen
T. Gunji
A. Gupta
R. Gupta
I.B. Guzman
R. Haake
M.K. Habib
C. Hadjidakis
H. Hamagaki
G. Hamar
M. Hamid
R. Hannigan
M.R. Haque
A. Harlenderova
J.W. Harris
A. Harton
J.A. Hasenbichler
H. Hassan
D. Hatzifotiadou
P. Hauer
L.B. Havener
S. Hayashi
S.T. Heckel
E. Hellbär
H. Helstrup
A. Herghelegiu
T. Herman
E.G. Hernandez
G. Herrera Corral
F. Herrmann
K.F. Hetland
H. Hillemanns
C. Hills
B. Hippolyte
B. Hohlweger
J. Honermann
D. Horak
A. Hornung
S. Hornung
R. Hosokawa
P. Hristov
C. Huang
C. Hughes
P. Huhn
T.J. Humanic
H. Hushnud
L.A. Husova
N. Hussain
S.A. Hussain
D. Hutter
J.P. Iddon
R. Ilkaev
H. Ilyas
M. Inaba
G.M. Innocenti