Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Mas, Jean-Louis"" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Safety and efficacy of GABAA α5 antagonist S44819 in patients with ischaemic stroke: a multicentre, double-blind, randomised, placebo-controlled trial
Autorzy :
ALTHAUS, Katharina
AMARO, Sergi
BAE, Hee-Joon
BAK, Zbigniew
BARBARINI, Leonardo
BASSI, Pietro
BAZAN, Rodrigo
BERECZKI, Daniel
BERKOWICZ, Tomasz
BERROUSCHOT, Joerg
BLACQUIERE, Dylan
BROLA, Waldemar
BUTCHER, Kenneth
CARDONA, Pere
CHA, Jae-Kwan
CLOUD, Geoffrey
COHEN, David
CORDONNIER, Charlotte
CSANYI, Attila
CZLONKOWSKA, Anna
DAVIS, Stephen
DAWSON, Jesse
DE KLIPPEL, Nina
DENIER, Christian
DESFONTAINES, Philippe
DIENER, Hans-Christoph
DIOSZEGHY, Peter
DIPPEL, Diederik Willem
DORADO, Laura
FOLYOVICH, Andras
FREITAS, Gabriel Rodriguez
FRIEDRICH, Mauricio Andre
FRYZE, Waldemar
GAGLIARDI, Rubens Jose
GOTTSCHAL, Marianna
GRIMLEY, Rohan
GROND, Martin
GRÖSCHEL, Klaus
HOSSEINI, Hassan
HWANG, Yangha
KALLMUENZER, Bernd
KHAN, Usman
KIM, Jong Sung
KLEINIG, Tim
KOVES, Agnes
LAGO MARTIN, Aida
LASEK-BAL, Anetta
LEMBO, Giuseppe
LEMMENS, Robin
LINDERT, Ralf
PORCELLO MARRONE, Luiz Carlos
MARTINEZ ZABALETA, Maite
MAS, Jean-Louis
MASJUAN VALLEJO, Jaime
MAZIGHI, Mikael
MINELLI, Cesar
MISTRI, Amit
MOLINA, Carlos
MONICHE ALVAREZ, Francisco
CABRAL MORO, Carla Heloisa
MULLENERS, Wim
NABAVI, Darius
NEAU, Jean-Philippe
O'BRIEN, Bill
OVARY, Csaba
PANCZEL, Gyula
PARK, Man Seok
PHAN, Thanh
RAGAB, Suzanne
REJDAK, Konrad
RODRIGUEZ DE FREITAS, Gabriel
ROFFE, Christine
ROQUER GONZALEZ, Jaume
ROVER, Luisa
SAMPAIO SILVA, Gisele
SCHELLINGER, Peter
SEGURA MARTIN, Tomas
SHAW, Louise
SIBON, Igor
SKODA, Ondrej
SMADJA, Didier
SOBOLEWSKI, Piotr
SODA, Hassan
SPRIGG, Nikola
SWIAT, Maciej
SZAPARY, Laszlo
SZEGEDI, Norbert
TONI, Danilo
VALIKOVICS, Attila
VANHOOREN, Geert
VECSEI, Laszlo
WEIN, Theodore
WONG, Andrew
XIMENEZ CARRILLO, Alvaro
Chabriat, Hugues
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet Neurology March 2020 19(3):226-233
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Reprint of : Transcatheter closure of patent foramen ovale to prevent stroke recurrence in patients with otherwise unexplained ischaemic stroke: Expert consensus of the French Neurovascular Society and the French Society of Cardiology
Alternatywny tytuł :
Fermeture percutanée du foramen ovale perméable chez les patients ayant infarctus cérébral par ailleurs inexpliqué. Consensus d’experts de la Société Française Neuro-Vasculaire et de la Société Française de Cardiologie (French)
Autorzy :
Mas, Jean-Louis
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Revue Neurologique January-February 2020 176(1-2):53-61
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Transcatheter closure of patent foramen ovale to prevent stroke recurrence in patients with otherwise unexplained ischaemic stroke: Expert consensus of the French Neurovascular Society and the French Society of Cardiology
Alternatywny tytuł :
Fermeture percutanée du foramen ovale perméable chez les patients ayant infarctus cérébral par ailleurs inexpliqué. Consensus d’experts de la Société Française Neuro-Vasculaire et de la Société Française de Cardiologie (French)
Autorzy :
Mas, Jean-Louis
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Archives of Cardiovascular Diseases August-September 2019 112(8-9):532-542
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Extending thrombolysis to 4·5–9 h and wake-up stroke using perfusion imaging: a systematic review and meta-analysis of individual patient data
Autorzy :
Donnan, Geoffrey A.
Davis, Stephen M.
Ma, Henry
Campbell, Bruce C.V.
Churilov, Leonid
Parsons, Mark W.
Yan, Bernard
Mitchell, Peter J.
Yassi, Nawaf
Sharma, Gagan
Desmond, Patricia M.
Oxley, Thomas
Wu, Teddy Y.
Shah, Darshan
Zhao, Henry
Rodrigues, Edrich
Salvaris, Patrick
Alemseged, Fana
Ng, Felix
Williams, Cameron
Ng, Jo-Lyn
Tu, Hans T-H.
McDonald, Amy
Jackson, David
Tsoleridis, Jessica
McCoy, Rachael
Pesavento, Lauren
Weir, Louise
Bivard, Andrew
Kleinig, Timothy J.
Patel, S.
Harvey, J.
Mahadevan, J.
Cheong, E.
Balabanski, Anna
Waters, Michael
Drew, Roy
Cranefield, Jennifer
Wijeratne, Tissa
Mackey, Elizabeth
Celestino, Sherisse
Low, Essie
Dewey, Helen M.
Bladin, Christopher F.
Loh, Poh Sien
Choi, Philip M.
Coote, Skye
Frost, Tanya
Hogan, K.
Ding, C.
McModie, S.
Zhang, W.W.
Kyndt, Christopher
Moore, A.
Ross, Z.
Liu, J.
Miteff, Ferdinand
Levi, Christopher R.
Ang, Timothy
Spratt, Neil
Garcia-Esperon, Carlos
Kaauwai, Lara
Phan, Thanh G.
Ly, John
Singhal, Shaloo
Clissold, Benjamin
Wong, Kitty
Krause, Martin
Day, Susan
Sturm, Jonathan
O'Brian, Bill
Grimley, Rohan
Thijs, Vincent
Simpson, Marion
Lee-Archer, Matthew
Brodtmann, Amy
Coulton, Bronwyn
Young, Dennis
Wong, Andrew A.
Muller, Claire
Field, Deborah K.
Vallat, W.
Maxwell, Vanessa
Bailey, Peter
Sabet, Arman
Mishra, Sachin
Tan, Meng
George, K.
Barber, P. Alan
Zhao, L.
Meretoja, Atte
Curtze, Sami
Tatlisumak, Turgut
Sibolt, G.
Tiainen, M.
Koivu, M.
Aarnio, K.
Virta, J.
Kasari, O.
Eirola, S.
Sun, M.C.
Chen, T.C.
Chuang, C.S.
Chen, Y.Y.
Lin, C.M.
Ho, S.C.
Hsiao, P.M.
Tsai, C.H.
Huang, W.S.
Yang, Y.W.
Huang, H.Y.
Wang, W.C.
Liu, C.H.
Lu, M.K.
Lu, C.H.
Kung, W.L.
Jiang, S.K.
Wu, Y.H.
Huang, S.C.
Tseng, C.H.
Tseng, L.T.
Guo, Y.C.
Lin, D.
Hsu, C.T.
Kuan, C.W.
Hsu, J.P.
Tsai, H.T.
Suzuki, M.
Sun, Y.
Chen, H.F.
Lu, C.J.
Lin, C.H.
Huang, C.C.
Chu, H.J.
Lee, C.Y.
Chang, W.H.
Lo, Y.C.
Hsu, Y.T.
Chen, C.H.
Sung, P.S.
Ysai, C.L.
Jeng, J.S.
Tang, S.C.
Tsai, L.K.
Yeh, S.J.
Lee, Y.C.
Wang, Y.T.
Chung, T.C.
Hu, C.J.
Chan, L.
Chiou, Y.W.
Lien, L.M.
Yeh, H.L.
Yeh, J.H.
Chen, W.H.
Lau, C.L.
Chang, A.
Lee, I.Y.
Huang, M.Y.
Lee, J.T.
Peng, G.S.
Lim, J.C.
Hsu, Y.D.
Lin, C.C.
Cheng, C.A.
Yen, C.H.
Yang, F.C.
Hsu, C.H.
Sung, Y.F.
Tsai, C.K.
Tsai, C.L.
Hsiao, P.M.
Lee, A.
Hankey, Graeme
Blacker, David
Gerraty, Richard
Chen, C-I.
Hsu, C-S.
Cowley, Elise
McCoy, Rachael
Sallaberger, Michele
Snow, Barry
Kolbe, John
Stark, Richard
King, John
Macdonnell, Richard
Attia, John
D'Este, Catherine
Bernhardt, Julie
Carey, Leeanne
Cadilhac, Dominique
Anderson, Craig
Howells, David
Barber, A.
Connelly, Alan
Macleod, Malcolm
O'Collins, Victoria
Wilson, W.
Macaulay, L.
Bendszus, Martin
Bluhmki, Erich
Eschenfelder, Christoph
Hacke, Werner
Molina, Carlos
Leys, Didier
Ringleb, Peter
Schellinger, Peter
Schwab, Stefan
Toni, Danilo
Wahlgren, Nils
Wardlaw, Joanna
Oppenheim, Catherine
Lees, Kennedy R.
Kaste, Markku
von Kummer, Rüdiger
Chatellier, Gilles
Laage, Rico
Nuñez, Xavier
Ehrenkrona, Christina
Svenson, Ann-Sofie
Cove, Lynda
Niederkorn, Kurt
Gruber, Franz
Kapeller, Peter
Mikulik, Robert
Mas, Jean-Louis
Berrouschot, Jörg
Sobesky, Jan
Köhrmann, Martin
Steiner, Thorsten
Kessler, Christof
Fatar, Marc
Dziewas, Rainer
Poli, Sven
Althaus-Knaurer, Katharina
Bovi, Paolo
Rodriguez, Alain L.
Arenillas, Juan F.
Muir, Keith
Veltkamp, Roland
Dixit, Anand
Muddegowda, Girish
Kala, Lalit
De Silva, Deidre A.
Butcher, Kenneth S.
Byrnes, G.
Peeters, Andre
Chalk, J.B.
Fink, John N.
Kimber, Thomas E.
Schultz, David
Hand, Peter J.
Frayne, Judith
Tress, Brian M.
McNeil, John
Burns, R.
Johnston, C.
Williams, M.
Campbell, Bruce C V
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet 13-19 July 2019 394(10193):139-147
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Cerebral microbleeds and stroke risk after ischaemic stroke or transient ischaemic attack: a pooled analysis of individual patient data from cohort studies
Autorzy :
Harkness, Kirsty
Shaw, Louise
Sword, Jane
Mohd Nor, Azlisham
Sharma, Pankaj
Kelly, Deborah
Harrington, Frances
Randall, Marc
Smith, Matthew
Mahawish, Karim
Elmarim, Abduelbaset
Esisi, Bernard
Cullen, Claire
Nallasivam, Arumug
Price, Christopher
Barry, Adrian
Roffe, Christine
Coyle, John
Hassan, Ahamad
Birns, Jonathan
Cohen, David
Sekaran, Lakshmanan
Parry-Jones, Adrian
Parry, Anthea
Hargroves, David
Proschel, Harald
Datta, Prabel
Darawil, Khaled
Manoj, Aravindakshan
Burn, Mathew
Patterson, Chris
Giallombardo, Elio
Smyth, Nigel
Mansoor, Syed
Anwar, Ijaz
Marsh, Rachel
Ispoglou, Sissi
Chadha, Dinesh
Prabhakaran, Mathuri
Meenakishundaram, Sanjeevikumar
O'Connell, Janice
Scott, Jon
Krishnamurthy, Vinodh
Aghoram, Prasanna
McCormick, Michael
Sprigg, Nikola
O'Mahony, Paul
Cooper, Martin
Choy, Lillian
Wilkinson, Peter
Leach, Simon
Caine, Sarah
Burger, Ilse
Gunathilagan, Gunaratam
Guyler, Paul
Emsley, Hedley
Davis, Michelle
Manawadu, Dulka
Pasco, Kath
Mamun, Maam
Luder, Robert
Sajid, Mahmud
Anwar, Ijaz
Okwera, James
Warburton, Elizabeth
Saastamoinen, Kari
England, Timothy
Putterill, Janet
Flossman, Enrico
Power, Michael
Dani, Krishna
Mangion, David
Suman, Appu
Corrigan, John
Lawrence, Enas
Vahidassr, Djamil
Shakeshaft, Clare
Brown, Martin
Charidimou, Andreas
Cohen, Hannah
Banerjee, Gargi
Houlden, Henry
White, Mark
Yousry, Tarek
Harkness, Kirsty
Flossmann, Enrico
Smyth, Nigel
Shaw, Louise
Warburton, Elizabeth
Muir, Keith
El-Koussy, Marwan
Gratz, Pascal
Molad, Jeremy
Korczyn, Amos
Kliper, Efrat
Maeder, Philippe
Gass, Achim
Pachai, Chahin
Bracoub, Luc
Douste-Blazy, Marie-Yvonne
Fratacci, Marie Dominique
Vicaut, Eric
Sato, Shoichiro
Miwa, Kaori
Fujita, Kyohei
Ide, Toshihiro
Ma, Henry
Ly, John
Singhal, Shahoo
Chandra, Ronil
Slater, Lee-Anne
Soufan, Cathy
Moran, Christopher
Traenka, Christopher
Thilemann, Sebastian
Fladt, Joachim
Gensicke, Henrik
Bonati, Leo
Kim, Beom Joon
Han, Moon-Ku
Kang, Jihoon
Ko, Eunbin
Yang, Mi Hwa
Jang, Myung Suk
Murphy, Sean
Carty, Fiona
Akijian, Layan
Thornton, John
Schembri, Mark
Douven, Elles
Delgado-Mederos;, Raquel
Marín, Rebeca
Camps-Renom, Pol
Guisado-Alonso, Daniel
Nuñez, Fidel
Medrano-Martorell, Santiago
Merino, Elisa
Iida, Kotaro
Ikeda, Syuhei
Nishihara, Masashi
Irie, Hiroyuki
Demirelli, Derya Selcuk
Medanta, Jayesh Modi
Zerna, Charlotte
Hernández, Maria Valdés
Armitage, Paul
Heye, Anna
Muñoz-Maniega, Susana
Sakka, Eleni
Thrippleton, Michael
Dennis, Martin
Beigneux, Ysoline
Silva, Mauro
Venketasubramanian, Narayanaswamy
Ho, Shu Leung
Cheung, Raymond Tak Fai
Chan, Koon Ho
Teo, Kay Cheong
Hui, Edward
Kwan, Joseph Shiu Kwong
Chang, Richard
Tse, Man Yu
Hoi, Chu Peng
Chan, Chung Yan
Chan, Oi Ling
Cheung, Ryan Hoi Kit
Wong, Edmund Ka Ming
Leung, Kam Tat
Tsang, Suk Fung
Ip, Hing Lung
Ma, Sze Ho
Ma, Karen
Fong, Wing Chi
Li, Siu Hung
Li, Richard
Ng, Ping Wing
Wong, Kwok Kui
Liu, Wenyan
Wong, Lawrence
Ramos, Lino
De Schryver, Els
Jöbsis, Joost
van der Sande, Jaap
Brouwers, Paul
Roos, Yvo
Stam, Jan
Bakker, Stef
Verbiest, Henk
Schoonewille, Wouter
Linn, Cisca
Hertzberger, Leopold
van Gemert, Maarten
Berntsen, Paul
Hendrikse, Jeroen
Nederkoorn, Paul
Mess, Werner
Koudstaal, Peter
Leff, Alexander
Ward, Nicholas
Nachev, Parashkev
Perry, Richard
Ozkan, Hatice
Mitchell, John
Wilson, Duncan
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet Neurology July 2019 18(7):653-665
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Individual recovery profiles of manual dexterity, and relation to corticospinal lesion load and excitability after stroke –a longitudinal pilot study
Autorzy :
Birchenall, Julia
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Neurophysiology of Movement: From preparation to action, Neurophysiologie Clinique April 2019 49(2):149-164
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Proposal for Updated Nomenclature and Classification of Potential Causative Mechanism in Patent Foramen Ovale–Associated Stroke.
Autorzy :
Elgendy, Akram Y.
Saver, Jeffrey L.
Amin, Zahid
Boudoulas, Konstantinos Dean
Carroll, John D.
Elgendy, Islam Y.
Grunwald, Iris Q.
Gertz, Zachary M.
Hijazi, Ziyad M.
Horlick, Eric M.
Kasner, Scott E.
Kent, David M.
Kumar, Preetham
Kavinsky, Clifford J.
Liebeskind, David S.
Lutsep, Helmi
Mojadidi, Mohammad K.
Messé, Steven R.
Mas, Jean-Louis
Mattle, Heinrich P.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
JAMA Neurology; Jul2020, Vol. 77 Issue 7, p878-886, 9p
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Influence of on-going treatment with angiotensin-converting enzyme inhibitor or angiotensin receptor blocker on the outcome of patients treated with intravenous rt-PA for ischemic stroke
Autorzy :
Gilliot, SixtineAff1, Aff9
Sibon, IgorAff2, Aff3
Mas, Jean-LouisAff2, Aff4
Moulin, ThierryAff2, Aff5
Béjot, YannickAff2, Aff6
Cordonnier, CharlotteAff1, Aff2
Giroud, MauriceAff2, Aff6
Odou, Pascal
Bordet, RégisAff1, Aff2
Vivien, DenisAff2, Aff7, Aff8
Leys, DidierAff1, Aff2, Aff10
The OPHELIE Investigators
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Neurology. 265(5):1166-1173
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Penumbral imaging and functional outcome in patients with anterior circulation ischaemic stroke treated with endovascular thrombectomy versus medical therapy: a meta-analysis of individual patient-level data
Autorzy :
Berkhemer, Olvert A
Fransen, Puck SS
Beumer, Debbie
van den Berg, Lucie A
Lingsma, Hester F
Yoo, Albert J
Schonewille, Wouter J
Vos, Jan Albert
Nederkoorn, Paul J
Wermer, Marieke JH
van Walderveen, Marianne AA
Staals, Julie
Hofmeijer, Jeannette
van Oostayen, Jacques A.
Lycklama à Nijeholt, Geert J.
Boiten, Jelis
Brouwer, Patrick A.
Emmer, Bart J.
de Bruijn, Sebastiaan F.
van Dijk, Lukas C.
Kappelle, Jaap
Lo, Rob H
van Dijk, Ewoud J.
de Vries, Joost
de Kort, Paul L.M.
van Rooij, Willem Jan J.
van den Berg, Jan S.P.
van Hasselt, Boudewijn A.A.M.
Aerden, Leo A.M.
Dallinga, René J.
Visser, Marieke C.
Bot, Joseph C.J.
Vroomen, Patrick C.
Eshghi, Omid
Schreuder, Tobien H.C.M.L.
Heijboer, Roel J.J.
Keizer, Koos
Tielbeek, Alexander V.
den Hertog, Heleen M.
Gerrits, Dick G.
van den Berg-Vos, Renske M.
Karas, Giorgos B.
Steyerberg, Ewout W.
Flach, Zwenneke
Marquering, Henk A.
Sprengers, Marieke E.S.
Jenniskens, Sjoerd F.M.
Beenen, Ludo F.M.
van den Berg, René
Koudstaal, Peter J.
van Zwam, Wim H.
Roos, Yvo B.W.E.M.
van der Lugt, Aad
van Oostenbrugge, Robert J.
Majoie, Charles B.L.M.
Dippel, Diederik W.J.
Brown, Martin M.
Liebig, Thomas
Stijnen, Theo
Andersson, Tommy
Mattle, Heinrich
Wahlgren, Nils
van der Heijden, Esther
Ghannouti, Naziha
Fleitour, Nadine
Hooijenga, Imke
Puppels, Corina
Pellikaan, Wilma
Geerling, Annet
Lindl-Velema, Annemieke
van Vemde, Gina
de Ridder, Ans
Greebe, Paut
de Bont-Stikkelbroeck, José
de Meris, Joke
Janssen, Kirsten
Struijk, Willy
Licher, Silvan
Boodt, Nikki
Ros, Adriaan
Venema, Esmee
Slokkers, Ilse
Ganpat, Raymie-Jayce
Mulder, Maxim
Saiedie, Nawid
Heshmatollah, Alis
Schipperen, Stefanie
Vinken, Stefan
van Boxtel, Tiemen
Koets, Jeroen
Boers, Merel
Santos, Emilie
Borst, Jordi
Jansen, Ivo
Kappelhof, Manon
Lucas, Marit
Geuskens, Ralph
Barros, Renan Sales
Dobbe, Roeland
Csizmadia, Marloes
Hill, MD
Goyal, M
Demchuk, AM
Menon, BK
Eesa, M
Ryckborst, KJ
Wright, MR
Kamal, NR
Andersen, L
Randhawa, PA
Stewart, T
Patil, S
Minhas, P
Almekhlafi, M
Mishra, S
Clement, F
Sajobi, T
Shuaib, A
Montanera, WJ
Roy, D
Silver, FL
Jovin, TG
Frei, DF
Sapkota, B
Rempel, JL
Thornton, J
Williams, D
Tampieri, D
Poppe, AY
Dowlatshahi, D
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Subramaniam, S
Hull, G
Lowerison, MW
Sajobi, T
Salluzzi, M
Wright, MR
Maxwell, M
Lacusta, S
Drupals, E
Armitage, K
Barber, PA
Smith, EE
Morrish, WF
Coutts, SB
Derdeyn, C
Demaerschalk, B
Yavagal, D
Martin, R
Brant, R
Yu, Y
Willinsky, RA
Montanera, WJ
Weill, A
Kenney, C
Aram, H
Stewart, T
Stys, PK
Watson, TW
Klein, G
Pearson, D
Couillard, P
Trivedi, A
Singh, D
Klourfeld, E
Imoukhuede, O
Nikneshan, D
Blayney, S
Reddy, R
Choi, P
Horton, M
Musuka, T
Dubuc, V
Field, TS
Desai, J
Adatia, S
Alseraya, A
Nambiar, V
van Dijk, R
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Morrish, WF
Eesa, M
Newcommon, NJ
Shuaib, A
Schwindt, B
Butcher, KS
Jeerakathil, T
Buck, B
Khan, K
Naik, SS
Emery, DJ
Owen, RJ
Kotylak, TB
Ashforth, RA
Yeo, TA
McNally, D
Siddiqui, M
Saqqur, M
Hussain, D
Kalashyan, H
Manosalva, A
Kate, M
Gioia, L
Hasan, S
Mohammad, A
Muratoglu, M
Williams, D
Thornton, J
Cullen, A
Brennan, P
O'Hare, A
Looby, S
Hyland, D
Duff, S
McCusker, M
Hallinan, B
Lee, S
McCormack, J
Moore, A
O'Connor, M
Donegan, C
Brewer, L
Martin, A
Murphy, S
O'Rourke, K
Smyth, S
Kelly, P
Lynch, T
Daly, T
O'Brien, P
O'Driscoll, A
Martin, M
Daly, T
Collins, R
Coughlan, T
McCabe, D
Murphy, S
O'Neill, D
Mulroy, M
Lynch, O
Walsh, T
O'Donnell, M
Galvin, T
Harbison, J
McElwaine, P
Mulpeter, K
McLoughlin, C
Reardon, M
Harkin, E
Dolan, E
Watts, M
Cunningham, N
Fallon, C
Gallagher, S
Cotter, P
Crowe, M
Doyle, R
Noone, I
Lapierre, M
Coté, VA
Lanthier, S
Odier, C
Durocher, A
Raymond, J
Weill, A
Daneault, N
Deschaintre, Y
Jankowitz, B
Baxendell, L
Massaro, L
Jackson-Graves, C
Decesare, S
Porter, P
Armbruster, K
Adams, A
Billigan, J
Oakley, J
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Aghaebrahim, A
Reddy, V
Hammer, M
Starr, M
Totoraitis, V
Wechsler, L
Streib, S
Rangaraju, S
Campbell, D
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Silver, FL
Krings, T
Kalman, L
Cayley, A
Williams, J
Stewart, T
Wiegner, R
Casaubon, LK
Jaigobin, C
del Campo, JM
Elamin, E
Schaafsma, JD
Willinsky, RA
Agid, R
Farb, R
ter Brugge, K
Sapkoda, BL
Baxter, BW
Barton, K
Knox, A
Porter, A
Sirelkhatim, A
Devlin, T
Dellinger, C
Pitiyanuvath, N
Patterson, J
Nichols, J
Quarfordt, S
Calvert, J
Hawk, H
Fanale, C
Frei, DF
Bitner, A
Novak, A
Huddle, D
Bellon, R
Loy, D
Wagner, J
Chang, I
Lampe, E
Spencer, B
Pratt, R
Bartt, R
Shine, S
Dooley, G
Nguyen, T
Whaley, M
McCarthy, K
Teitelbaum, J
Tampieri, D
Poon, W
Campbell, N
Cortes, M
Dowlatshahi, D
Lum, C
Shamloul, R
Robert, S
Stotts, G
Shamy, M
Steffenhagen, N
Blacquiere, D
Hogan, M
AlHazzaa, M
Basir, G
Lesiuk, H
Iancu, D
Santos, M
Choe, H
Weisman, DC
Jonczak, K
Blue-Schaller, A
Shah, Q
MacKenzie, L
Klein, B
Kulandaivel, K
Kozak, O
Gzesh, DJ
Harris, LJ
Khoury, JS
Mandzia, J
Pelz, D
Crann, S
Fleming, L
Hesser, K
Beauchamp, B
Amato-Marzialli, B
Boulton, M
Lopez- Ojeda, P
Sharma, M
Lownie, S
Chan, R
Swartz, R
Howard, P
Golob, D
Gladstone, D
Boyle, K
Boulos, M
Hopyan, J
Yang, V
Da Costa, L
Holmstedt, CA
Turk, AS
Navarro, R
Jauch, E
Ozark, S
Turner, R
Phillips, S
Shankar, J
Jarrett, J
Gubitz, G
Maloney, W
Vandorpe, R
Schmidt, M
Heidenreich, J
Hunter, G
Kelly, M
Whelan, R
Peeling, L
Burns, PA
Hunter, A
Wiggam, I
Kerr, E
Watt, M
Fulton, A
Gordon, P
Rennie, I
Flynn, P
Smyth, G
O'Leary, S
Gentile, N
Linares, G
McNelis, P
Erkmen, K
Katz, P
Azizi, A
Weaver, M
Jungreis, C
Faro, S
Shah, P
Reimer, H
Kalugdan, V
Saposnik, G
Bharatha, A
Li, Y
Kostyrko, P
Santos, M
Marotta, T
Montanera, W
Sarma, D
Selchen, D
Spears, J
Heo, JH
Jeong, K
Kim, DJ
Kim, BM
Kim, YD
Song, D
Lee, K-J
Yoo, J
Bang, OY
Rho, S
Lee, J
Jeon, P
Kim, KH
Cha, J
Kim, SJ
Ryoo, S
Lee, MJ
Sohn, S-I
Kim, C-H
Ryu, H-G
Hong, J-H
Chang, H-W
Lee, C-Y
Rha, J
Davis, Stephen M
Donnan, Geoffrey A
Campbell, Bruce CV
Mitchell, Peter J
Churilov, Leonid
Yan, Bernard
Dowling, Richard
Yassi, Nawaf
Oxley, Thomas J
Wu, Teddy Y
Silver, Gabriel
McDonald, Amy
McCoy, Rachael
Kleinig, Timothy J
Scroop, Rebecca
Dewey, Helen M
Simpson, Marion
Brooks, Mark
Coulton, Bronwyn
Krause, Martin
Harrington, Timothy J
Steinfort, Brendan
Faulder, Kenneth
Priglinger, Miriam
Day, Susan
Phan, Thanh
Chong, Winston
Holt, Michael
Chandra, Ronil V
Ma, Henry
Young, Dennis
Wong, Kitty
Wijeratne, Tissa
Tu, Hans
Mackay, Elizabeth
Celestino, Sherisse
Bladin, Christopher F
Loh, Poh Sien
Gilligan, Amanda
Ross, Zofia
Coote, Skye
Frost, Tanya
Parsons, Mark W
Miteff, Ferdinand
Levi, Christopher R
Ang, Timothy
Spratt, Neil
Kaauwai, Lara
Badve, Monica
Rice, Henry
de Villiers, Laetitia
Barber, P. Alan
McGuinness, Ben
Hope, Ayton
Moriarty, Maurice
Bennett, Patricia
Wong, Andrew
Coulthard, Alan
Lee, Andrew
Jannes, Jim
Field, Deborah
Sharma, Gagan
Salinas, Simon
Cowley, Elise
Snow, Barry
Kolbe, John
Stark, Richard
King, John
Macdonnell, Richard
Attia, John
D'Este, Cate
Saver, Jeffrey L
Goyal, Mayank
Diener, Hans-Christoph
Levy, Elad I.
Bonafé, Alain
Mendes Pereira, Vitor
Jahan, Reza
Albers, Gregory W.
Cognard, Christophe
Cohen, David J.
Hacke, Werner
Jansen, Olav
Jovin, Tudor G.
Mattle, Heinrich P.
Nogueira, Raul G.
Siddiqui, Adnan H.
Yavagal, Dileep R.
von Kummer, Rüdiger
Smith, Wade
Turjman, Francis
Hamilton, Scott
Chiacchierini, Richard
Amar, Arun
Sanossian, Nerses
Loh, Yince
Devlin, T
Baxter, B
Hawk, H
Sapkota, B
Quarfordt, S
Sirelkhatim, A
Dellinger, C
Barton, K
Reddy, VK
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Horev, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Totoraitis, V
Hammer, M
Jankowitz, B
Wechsler, L
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Campbell, D
Star, M
Baxendell, L
Oakley, J
Siddiqui, A
Hopkins, LN
Snyder, K
Sawyer, R
Hall, S
Costalat, V
Riquelme, C
Machi, P
Omer, E
Arquizan, C
Mourand, I
Charif, M
Ayrignac, X
Menjot de Champfleur, N
Leboucq, N
Gascou, G
Moynier, M
du Mesnil de Rochemont, R
Singer, O
Berkefeld, J
Foerch, C
Lorenz, M
Pfeilschifer, W
Hattingen, E
Wagner, M
You, SJ
Lescher, S
Braun, H
Dehkharghani, S
Belagaje, SR
Anderson, A
Lima, A
Obideen, M
Haussen, D
Dharia, R
Frankel, M
Patel, V
Owada, K
Saad, A
Amerson, L
Horn, C
Doppelheuer, S
Schindler, K
Lopes, DK
Chen, M
Moftakhar, R
Anton, C
Smreczak, M
Carpenter, JS
Boo, S
Rai, A
Roberts, T
Tarabishy, A
Gutmann, L
Brooks, C
Brick, J
Domico, J
Reimann, G
Hinrichs, K
Becker, M
Heiss, E
Selle, C
Witteler, A
Al-Boutros, S
Danch, M-J
Ranft, A
Rohde, S
Burg, K
Weimar, C
Zegarac, V
Hartmann, C
Schlamann, M
Göricke, S
Ringlestein, A
Wanke, I
Mönninghoff, C
Dietzold, M
Budzik, R
Davis, T
Eubank, G
Hicks, WJ
Pema, P
Vora, N
Mejilla, J
Taylor, M
Clark, W
Rontal, A
Fields, J
Peterson, B
Nesbit, G
Lutsep, H
Bozorgchami, H
Priest, R
Ologuntoye, O
Barnwell, S
Dogan, A
Herrick, K
Takahasi, C
Beadell, N
Brown, B
Jamieson, S
Hussain, MS
Russman, A
Hui, F
Wisco, D
Uchino, K
Khawaja, Z
Katzan, I
Toth, G
Cheng-Ching, E
Bain, M
Man, S
Farrag, A
George, P
John, S
Shankar, L
Drofa, A
Dahlgren, R
Bauer, A
Itreat, A
Taqui, A
Cerejo, R
Richmond, A
Ringleb, P
Bendszus, M
Möhlenbruch, M
Reiff, T
Amiri, H
Purrucker, J
Herweh, C
Pham, M
Menn, O
Ludwig, I
Acosta, I
Villar, C
Morgan, W
Sombutmai, C
Hellinger, F
Allen, E
Bellew, M
Gandhi, R
Bonwit, E
Aly, J
Ecker, RD
Seder, D
Morris, J
Skaletsky, M
Belden, J
Baker, C
Connolly, LS
Papanagiotou, P
Roth, C
Kastrup, A
Politi, M
Brunner, F
Alexandrou, M
Merdivan, H
Ramsey, C
Given II, C
Renfrow, S
Deshmukh, V
Sasadeusz, K
Vincent, F
Thiesing, JT
Putnam, J
Bhatt, A
Kansara, A
Caceves, D
Lowenkopf, T
Yanase, L
Zurasky, J
Dancer, S
Freeman, B
Scheibe-Mirek, T
Robison, J
Rontal, A
Roll, J
Clark, D
Rodriguez, M
Fitzsimmons, B-FM
Zaidat, O
Lynch, JR
Lazzaro, M
Larson, T
Padmore, L
Das, E
Farrow-Schmidt, A
Hassan, A
Tekle, W
Cate, C
Jansen, O
Cnyrim, C
Wodarg, F
Wiese, C
Binder, A
Riedel, C
Rohr, A
Lang, N
Laufs, H
Krieter, S
Remonda, L
Diepers, M
Añon, J
Nedeltchev, K
Kahles, T
Biethahn, S
Lindner, M
Chang, V
Gächter, C
Esperon, C
Guglielmetti, M
Arenillas Lara, JF
Martínez Galdámez, M
Calleja Sanz, AI
Cortijo Garcia, E
Garcia Bermejo, P
Perez, S
Mulero Carrillo, P
Crespo Vallejo, E
Ruiz Piñero, M
Lopez Mesonero, L
Reyes Muñoz, FJ
Brekenfeld, C
Buhk, J-H
Krützelmann, A
Thomalla, G
Cheng, B
Beck, C
Hoppe, J
Goebell, E
Holst, B
Grzyska, U
Wortmann, G
Starkman, S
Duckwiler, G
Jahan, R
Rao, N
Sheth, S
Ng, K
Noorian, A
Szeder, V
Nour, M
McManus, M
Huang, J
Tarpley, J
Tateshima, S
Gonzalez, N
Ali, L
Liebeskind, D
Hinman, J
Calderon-Arnulphi, M
Liang, C
Guzy, J
Koch, S
DeSousa, K
Gordon-Perue, G
Haussen, D
Elhammady, M
Peterson, E
Pandey, V
Dharmadhikari, S
Khandelwal, P
Malik, A
Pafford, R
Gonzalez, P
Ramdas, K
Andersen, G
Damgaard, D
Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, P
Simonsen, C
Ruiz de Morales Ayudarte, N
Poulsen, M
Sørensen, L
Karabegovich, S
Hjørringgaard, M
Hjort, N
Harbo, T
Sørensen, K
Deshaies, E
Padalino, D
Swarnkar, A
Latorre, JG
Elnour, E
El-Zammar, Z
Villwock, M
Farid, H
Balgude, A
Cross, L
Hansen, K
Holtmannspötter, M
Kondziella, D
Hoejgaard, J
Taudorf, S
Soendergaard, H
Wagner, A
Cronquist, M
Stavngaard, T
Cortsen, M
Krarup, LH
Hyldal, T
Haring, H-P
Guggenberger, S
Hamberger, M
Trenkler, J
Sonnberger, M
Nussbaumer, K
Dominger, C
Bach, E
Jagadeesan, BD
Taylor, R
Kim, J
Shea, K
Tummala, R
Zacharatos, H
Sandhu, D
Ezzeddine, M
Grande, A
Hildebrandt, D
Miller, K
Scherber, J
Hendrickson, A
Jumaa, M
Zaidi, S
Hendrickson, T
Snyder, V
Killer-Oberpfalzer, M
Mutzenbach, J
Weymayr, F
Broussalis, E
Stadler, K
Jedlitschka, A
Malek, A
Mueller-Kronast, N
Beck, P
Martin, C
Summers, D
Day, J
Bettinger, I
Holloway, W
Olds, K
Arkin, S
Akhtar, N
Boutwell, C
Crandall, S
Schwartzman, M
Weinstein, C
Brion, B
Prothmann, S
Kleine, J
Kreiser, K
Boeckh-Behrens, T
Poppert, H
Wunderlich, S
Koch, ML
Biberacher, V
Huberle, A
Gora-Stahlberg, G
Knier, B
Meindl, T
Utpadel-Fischler, D
Zech, M
Kowarik, M
Seifert, C
Schwaiger, B
Puri, A
Hou, S
Wakhloo, A
Moonis, M
Henninger, N
Goddeau, R
Massari, F
Minaeian, A
Lozano, JD
Ramzan, M
Stout, C
Patel, A
Tunguturi, A
Onteddu, S
Carandang, R
Howk, M
Ribó, M
Sanjuan, E
Rubiera, M
Pagola, J
Flores, A
Muchada, M
Meler, P
Huerga, E
Gelabert, S
Coscojuela, P
Tomasello, A
Rodriguez, D
Santamarina, E
Maisterra, O
Boned, S
Seró, L
Rovira, A
Molina, CA
Millán, M
Muñoz, L
Pérez de la Ossa, N
Gomis, M
Dorado, L
López-Cancio, E
Palomeras, E
Munuera, J
García Bermejo, P
Remollo, S
Castaño, C
García-Sort, R
Cuadras, P
Puyalto, P
Hernández-Pérez, M
Jiménez, M
Martínez-Piñeiro, A
Lucente, G
Dávalos, A
Chamorro, A
Urra, X
Obach, V
Cervera, A
Amaro, S
Llull, L
Codas, J
Balasa, M
Navarro, J
Ariño, H
Aceituno, A
Rudilosso, S
Renu, A
Macho, JM
San Roman, L
Blasco, J
López, A
Macías, N
Cardona, P
Quesada, H
Rubio, F
Cano, L
Lara, B
de Miquel, MA
Aja, L
Serena, J
Cobo, E
Albers, Gregory W
Lees, Kennedy R
Arenillas, J
Roberts, R
Minhas, P
Al-Ajlan, F
Salluzzi, M
Zimmel, L
Patel, S
Eesa, M
Martí-Fàbregas, J
Jankowitz, B
Serena, J
Salvat-Plana, M
López-Cancio, E
Bracard, S
Ducrocq, Xavier
Anxionnat, René
Baillot, Pierre-Alexandre
Barbier, Charlotte
Derelle, Anne-Laure
Lacour, Jean-Christophe
Richard, Sébastien
Samson, Yves
Sourour, Nader
Baronnet-Chauvet, Flore
Clarencon, Frédéric
Crozier, Sophie
Deltour, Sandrine
Di Maria, Federico
Le Bouc, Raphael
Leger, Anne
Mutlu, Gurkan
Rosso, Charlotte
Szatmary, Zoltan
Yger, Marion
Zavanone, Chiara
Bakchine, Serge
Pierot, Laurent
Caucheteux, Nathalie
Estrade, Laurent
Kadziolka, Krzysztof
Leautaud, Alexandre
Renkes, Céline
Serre, Isabelle
Desal, Hubert
Guillon, Benoît
Boutoleau-Bretonniere, Claire
Daumas-Duport, Benjamin
De Gaalon, Solène
Derkinderen, Pascal
Evain, Sarah
Herisson, Fanny
Laplaud, David-Axel
Lebouvier, Thibaud
Lintia-Gaultier, Alina
Pouclet-Courtemanche, Hélène
Rouaud, Tiphaine
Rouaud Jaffrenou, Violaine
Schunck, Aurélia
Sevin-Allouet, Mathieu
Toulgoat, Frederique
Wiertlewski, Sandrine
Gauvrit, Jean-Yves
Ronziere, Thomas
Cahagne, Vincent
Ferre, Jean-Christophe
Pinel, Jean-François
Raoult, Hélène
Mas, Jean-Louis
Meder, Jean-François
Al Najjar-Carpentier, Amen-Adam
Birchenall, Julia
Bodiguel, Eric
Calvet, David
Domigo, Valérie
Godon-Hardy, Sylvie
Guiraud, Vincent
Lamy, Catherine
Majhadi, Loubna
Morin, Ludovic
Naggara, Olivier
Trystram, Denis
Turc, Guillaume
Berge, Jérôme
Sibon, Igor
Menegon, Patrice
Barreau, Xavier
Rouanet, François
Debruxelles, Sabrina
Kazadi, Annabelle
Renou, Pauline
Fleury, Olivier
Pasco-Papon, Anne
Dubas, Frédéric
Caroff, Jildaz
Godard Ducceschi, Sophie
Hamon, Marie-Aurélie
Lecluse, Alderic
Marc, Guillaume
Giroud, Maurice
Ricolfi, Frédéric
Bejot, Yannick
Chavent, Adrien
Gentil, Arnaud
Kazemi, Apolline
Osseby, Guy-Victor
Voguet, Charlotte
Mahagne, Marie-Hélène
Sedat, Jacques
Chau, Yves
Suissa, Laurent
Lachaud, Sylvain
Houdart, Emmanuel
Stapf, Christian
Buffon Porcher, Frédérique
Chabriat, Hugues
Guedin, Pierre
Herve, Dominique
Jouvent, Eric
Mawet, Jérôme
Saint-Maurice, Jean-Pierre
Schneble, Hans-Martin
Turjman, Francis
Nighoghossian, Norbert
Berhoune, Nadia-Nawel
Bouhour, Françoise
Cho, Tae-Hee
Derex, Laurent
Felix, Sandra
Gervais-Bernard, Hélène
Gory, Benjamin
Manera, Luis
Mechtouff, Laura
Ritzenthaler, Thomas
Riva, Roberto
Salaris Silvio, Fabrizio
Tilikete, Caroline
Blanc, Raphael
Obadia, Michaël
Bartolini, Mario Bruno
Gueguen, Antoine
Piotin, Michel
Pistocchi, Silvia
Redjem, Hocine
Drouineau, Jacques
Neau, Jean-Philippe
Godeneche, Gaelle
Lamy, Matthias
Marsac, Emilia
Velasco, Stephane
Clavelou, Pierre
Chabert, Emmanuel
Bourgois, Nathalie
Cornut-Chauvinc, Catherine
Ferrier, Anna
Gabrillargues, Jean
Jean, Betty
Marques, Anna-Raquel
Vitello, Nicolas
Detante, Olivier
Barbieux, Marianne
Boubagra, Kamel
Favre Wiki, Isabelle
Garambois, Katia
Tahon, Florence
Ashok, Vasdev
Voguet, Charlotte
Coskun, Oguzhan
Guedin, Pierre
Rodesch, Georges
Lapergue, Bertrand
Bourdain, Frédéric
Evrard, Serge
Graveleau, Philippe
Decroix, Jean Pierre
Wang, Adrien
Sellal, François
Ahle, Guido
Carelli, Gabriela
Dugay, Marie-Hélène
Gaultier, Claude
Lebedinsky, Ariel Pablo
Lita, Lavinia
Musacchio, Raul Mariano
Renglewicz-Destuynder, Catherine
Tournade, Alain
Vuillemet, Françis
Montoro, Francisco Macian
Mounayer, Charbel
Faugeras, Frederic
Gimenez, Laetitia
Labach, Catherine
Lautrette, Géraldine
Denier, Christian
Saliou, Guillaume
Chassin, Olivier
Dussaule, Claire
Melki, Elsa
Ozanne, Augustin
Puccinelli, Francesco
Sachet, Marina
Sarov, Mariana
Bonneville, Jean-François
Moulin, Thierry
Biondi, Alessandra
De Bustos Medeiros, Elisabeth
Vuillier, Fabrice
Courtheoux, Patrick
Viader, Fausto
Apoil-Brissard, Marion
Bataille, Mathieu
Bonnet, Anne-Laure
Cogez, Julien
Kazemi, Apolline
Touze, Emmanuel
Leclerc, Xavier
Leys, Didier
Aggour, Mohamed
Aguettaz, Pierre
Bodenant, Marie
Cordonnier, Charlotte
Deplanque, Dominique
Girot, Marie
Henon, Hilde
Kalsoum, Erwah
Lucas, Christian
Pruvo, Jean-Pierre
Zuniga, Paolo
Bonafé, Alain
Arquizan, Caroline
Costalat, Vincent
Machi, Paolo
Mourand, Isabelle
Riquelme, Carlos
Bounolleau, Pierre
Arteaga, Charles
Faivre, Anthony
Bintner, Marc
Tournebize, Patrice
Charlin, Cyril
Darcel, Françoise
Gauthier-Lasalarie, Pascale
Jeremenko, Marcia
Mouton, Servane
Zerlauth, Jean-Baptiste
Lamy, Chantal
Hervé, Deramond
Hassan, Hosseini
Gaston, André
Barral, Francis-Guy
Garnier, Pierre
Beaujeux, Rémy
Wolff, Valérie
Herbreteau, Denis
Debiais, Séverine
Murray, Alicia
Ford, Gary
Muir, Keith W
White, Philip
Brown, Martin M
Clifton, Andy
Freeman, Janet
Ford, Ian
Markus, Hugh
Wardlaw, Joanna
Lees, Kennedy R
Molyneux, Andy
Robinson, Thompson
Lewis, Steff
Norrie, John
Robertson, Fergus
Perry, Richard
Dixit, Anand
Cloud, Geoffrey
Clifton, Andrew
Madigan, Jeremy
Roffe, Christine
Nayak, Sanjeev
Lobotesis, Kyriakos
Smith, Craig
Herwadkar, Amit
Kandasamy, Naga
Goddard, Tony
Bamford, John
Subramanian, Ganesh
Lenthall, Rob
Littleton, Edward
Lamin, Sal
Storey, Kelley
Ghatala, Rita
Banaras, Azra
Aeron-Thomas, John
Hazel, Bath
Maguire, Holly
Veraque, Emelda
Harrison, Louise
Keshvara, Rekha
Cunningham, James
Campbell, Bruce C V
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet Neurology January 2019 18(1):46-55
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Position du GIHP sur les tests viscoélastiques : quelle place pour quelle indication en situation hémorragique ?
Alternatywny tytuł :
Position of the French Working Group on Perioperative Haemostasis (GIHP) on viscoelastic tests: What role for which indication in bleeding situations? (English)
Autorzy :
Albaladejo, Pierre
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Anesthésie & Réanimation November 2018 4(6):452-464
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Imaging features and safety and efficacy of endovascular stroke treatment: a meta-analysis of individual patient-level data
Autorzy :
Berkhemer, Olvert A
Fransen, Puck SS
Beumer, Debbie
van den Berg, Lucie A
Lingsma, Hester F
Yoo, Albert J
Schonewille, Wouter J
Vos, Jan Albert
Nederkoorn, Paul J
Wermer, Marieke JH
van Walderveen, Marianne AA
Staals, Julie
Hofmeijer, Jeannette
van Oostayen, Jacques A.
Lycklama à Nijeholt, Geert J.
Boiten, Jelis
Brouwer, Patrick A.
Emmer, Bart J.
de Bruijn, Sebastiaan F.
van Dijk, Lukas C.
Kappelle, Jaap
Lo, Rob H
van Dijk, Ewoud J.
de Vries, Joost
de Kort, Paul L.M.
van Rooij, Willem Jan J.
van den Berg, Jan S.P.
van Hasselt, Boudewijn A.A.M.
Aerden, Leo A.M.
Dallinga, René J.
Visser, Marieke C.
Bot, Joseph C.J.
Vroomen, Patrick C.
Eshghi, Omid
Schreuder, Tobien H.C.M.L.
Heijboer, Roel J.J.
Keizer, Koos
Tielbeek, Alexander V.
den Hertog, Heleen M.
Gerrits, Dick G.
van den Berg-Vos, Renske M.
Karas, Giorgos B.
Steyerberg, Ewout W.
Flach, Zwenneke
Marquering, Henk A.
Sprengers, Marieke E.S.
Jenniskens, Sjoerd F.M.
Beenen, Ludo F.M.
van den Berg, René
Koudstaal, Peter J.
van Zwam, Wim H.
Roos, Yvo B.W.E.M.
van der Lugt, Aad
van Oostenbrugge, Robert J.
Majoie, Charles B.L.M.
Dippel, Diederik W.J.
Brown, Martin M.
Liebig, Thomas
Stijnen, Theo
Andersson, Tommy
Mattle, Heinrich
Wahlgren, Nils
van der Heijden, Esther
Ghannouti, Naziha
Fleitour, Nadine
Hooijenga, Imke
Puppels, Corina
Pellikaan, Wilma
Geerling, Annet
Lindl-Velema, Annemieke
van Vemde, Gina
de Ridder, Ans
Greebe, Paut
de Bont-Stikkelbroeck, José
de Meris, Joke
Janssen, Kirsten
Struijk, Willy
Licher, Silvan
Boodt, Nikki
Ros, Adriaan
Venema, Esmee
Slokkers, Ilse
Ganpat, Raymie-Jayce
Mulder, Maxim
Saiedie, Nawid
Heshmatollah, Alis
Schipperen, Stefanie
Vinken, Stefan
van Boxtel, Tiemen
Koets, Jeroen
Boers, Merel
Santos, Emilie
Borst, Jordi
Jansen, Ivo
Kappelhof, Manon
Lucas, Marit
Geuskens, Ralph
Barros, Renan Sales
Dobbe, Roeland
Csizmadia, Marloes
Hill, MD
Goyal, M
Demchuk, AM
Menon, BK
Eesa, M
Ryckborst, KJ
Wright, MR
Kamal, NR
Andersen, L
Randhawa, PA
Stewart, T
Patil, S
Minhas, P
Almekhlafi, M
Mishra, S
Clement, F
Sajobi, T
Shuaib, A
Montanera, WJ
Roy, D
Silver, FL
Jovin, TG
Frei, DF
Sapkota, B
Rempel, JL
Thornton, J
Williams, D
Tampieri, D
Poppe, AY
Dowlatshahi, D
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Subramaniam, S
Hull, G
Lowerison, MW
Sajobi, T
Salluzzi, M
Wright, MR
Maxwell, M
Lacusta, S
Drupals, E
Armitage, K
Barber, PA
Smith, EE
Morrish, WF
Coutts, SB
Derdeyn, C
Demaerschalk, B
Yavagal, D
Martin, R
Brant, R
Yu, Y
Willinsky, RA
Montanera, WJ
Weill, A
Kenney, C
Aram, H
Stewart, T
Stys, PK
Watson, TW
Klein, G
Pearson, D
Couillard, P
Trivedi, A
Singh, D
Klourfeld, E
Imoukhuede, O
Nikneshan, D
Blayney, S
Reddy, R
Choi, P
Horton, M
Musuka, T
Dubuc, V
Field, TS
Desai, J
Adatia, S
Alseraya, A
Nambiar, V
van Dijk, R
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Morrish, WF
Eesa, M
Newcommon, NJ
Shuaib, A
Schwindt, B
Butcher, KS
Jeerakathil, T
Buck, B
Khan, K
Naik, SS
Emery, DJ
Owen, RJ
Kotylak, TB
Ashforth, RA
Yeo, TA
McNally, D
Siddiqui, M
Saqqur, M
Hussain, D
Kalashyan, H
Manosalva, A
Kate, M
Gioia, L
Hasan, S
Mohammad, A
Muratoglu, M
Williams, D
Thornton, J
Cullen, A
Brennan, P
O'Hare, A
Looby, S
Hyland, D
Duff, S
McCusker, M
Hallinan, B
Lee, S
McCormack, J
Moore, A
O'Connor, M
Donegan, C
Brewer, L
Martin, A
Murphy, S
O'Rourke, K
Smyth, S
Kelly, P
Lynch, T
Daly, T
O'Brien, P
O'Driscoll, A
Martin, M
Daly, T
Collins, R
Coughlan, T
McCabe, D
Murphy, S
O'Neill, D
Mulroy, M
Lynch, O
Walsh, T
O'Donnell, M
Galvin, T
Harbison, J
McElwaine, P
Mulpeter, K
McLoughlin, C
Reardon, M
Harkin, E
Dolan, E
Watts, M
Cunningham, N
Fallon, C
Gallagher, S
Cotter, P
Crowe, M
Doyle, R
Noone, I
Lapierre, M
Coté, VA
Lanthier, S
Odier, C
Durocher, A
Raymond, J
Weill, A
Daneault, N
Deschaintre, Y
Jankowitz, B
Baxendell, L
Massaro, L
Jackson-Graves, C
Decesare, S
Porter, P
Armbruster, K
Adams, A
Billigan, J
Oakley, J
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Aghaebrahim, A
Reddy, V
Hammer, M
Starr, M
Totoraitis, V
Wechsler, L
Streib, S
Rangaraju, S
Campbell, D
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Silver, FL
Krings, T
Kalman, L
Cayley, A
Williams, J
Stewart, T
Wiegner, R
Casaubon, LK
Jaigobin, C
del Campo, JM
Elamin, E
Schaafsma, JD
Willinsky, RA
Agid, R
Farb, R
ter Brugge, K
Sapkoda, BL
Baxter, BW
Barton, K
Knox, A
Porter, A
Sirelkhatim, A
Devlin, T
Dellinger, C
Pitiyanuvath, N
Patterson, J
Nichols, J
Quarfordt, S
Calvert, J
Hawk, H
Fanale, C
Frei, DF
Bitner, A
Novak, A
Huddle, D
Bellon, R
Loy, D
Wagner, J
Chang, I
Lampe, E
Spencer, B
Pratt, R
Bartt, R
Shine, S
Dooley, G
Nguyen, T
Whaley, M
McCarthy, K
Teitelbaum, J
Tampieri, D
Poon, W
Campbell, N
Cortes, M
Dowlatshahi, D
Lum, C
Shamloul, R
Robert, S
Stotts, G
Shamy, M
Steffenhagen, N
Blacquiere, D
Hogan, M
AlHazzaa, M
Basir, G
Lesiuk, H
Iancu, D
Santos, M
Choe, H
Weisman, DC
Jonczak, K
Blue-Schaller, A
Shah, Q
MacKenzie, L
Klein, B
Kulandaivel, K
Kozak, O
Gzesh, DJ
Harris, LJ
Khoury, JS
Mandzia, J
Pelz, D
Crann, S
Fleming, L
Hesser, K
Beauchamp, B
Amato-Marzialli, B
Boulton, M
Lopez-Ojeda, P
Sharma, M
Lownie, S
Chan, R
Swartz, R
Howard, P
Golob, D
Gladstone, D
Boyle, K
Boulos, M
Hopyan, J
Yang, V
Da Costa, L
Holmstedt, CA
Turk, AS
Navarro, R
Jauch, E
Ozark, S
Turner, R
Phillips, S
Shankar, J
Jarrett, J
Gubitz, G
Maloney, W
Vandorpe, R
Schmidt, M
Heidenreich, J
Hunter, G
Kelly, M
Whelan, R
Peeling, L
Burns, PA
Hunter, A
Wiggam, I
Kerr, E
Watt, M
Fulton, A
Gordon, P
Rennie, I
Flynn, P
Smyth, G
O'Leary, S
Gentile, N
Linares, G
McNelis, P
Erkmen, K
Katz, P
Azizi, A
Weaver, M
Jungreis, C
Faro, S
Shah, P
Reimer, H
Kalugdan, V
Saposnik, G
Bharatha, A
Li, Y
Kostyrko, P
Santos, M
Marotta, T
Montanera, W
Sarma, D
Selchen, D
Spears, J
Heo, JH
Jeong, K
Kim, DJ
Kim, BM
Kim, YD
Song, D
Lee, K-J
Yoo, J
Bang, OY
Rho, S
Lee, J
Jeon, P
Kim, KH
Cha, J
Kim, SJ
Ryoo, S
Lee, MJ
Sohn, S-I
Kim, C-H
Ryu, H-G
Hong, J-H
Chang, H-W
Lee, C-Y
Rha, J
Davis, Stephen M
Donnan, Geoffrey A
Campbell, Bruce CV
Mitchell, Peter J
Churilov, Leonid
Yan, Bernard
Dowling, Richard
Yassi, Nawaf
Oxley, Thomas J
Wu, Teddy Y
Silver, Gabriel
McDonald, Amy
McCoy, Rachael
Kleinig, Timothy J
Scroop, Rebecca
Dewey, Helen M
Simpson, Marion
Brooks, Mark
Coulton, Bronwyn
Krause, Martin
Harrington, Timothy J
Steinfort, Brendan
Faulder, Kenneth
Priglinger, Miriam
Day, Susan
Phan, Thanh
Chong, Winston
Holt, Michael
Chandra, Ronil V
Ma, Henry
Young, Dennis
Wong, Kitty
Wijeratne, Tissa
Tu, Hans
Mackay, Elizabeth
Celestino, Sherisse
Bladin, Christopher F
Loh, Poh Sien
Gilligan, Amanda
Ross, Zofia
Coote, Skye
Frost, Tanya
Parsons, Mark W
Miteff, Ferdinand
Levi, Christopher R
Ang, Timothy
Spratt, Neil
Kaauwai, Lara
Badve, Monica
Rice, Henry
de Villiers, Laetitia
Barber, P. Alan
McGuinness, Ben
Hope, Ayton
Moriarty, Maurice
Bennett, Patricia
Wong, Andrew
Coulthard, Alan
Lee, Andrew
Jannes, Jim
Field, Deborah
Sharma, Gagan
Salinas, Simon
Cowley, Elise
Snow, Barry
Kolbe, John
Stark, Richard
King, John
Macdonnell, Richard
Attia, John
D'Este, Cate
Saver, Jeffrey L
Goyal, Mayank
Diener, Hans-Christoph
Levy, Elad I.
Bonafé, Alain
Mendes Pereira, Vitor
Jahan, Reza
Albers, Gregory W.
Cognard, Christophe
Cohen, David J.
Hacke, Werner
Jansen, Olav
Jovin, Tudor G.
Mattle, Heinrich P.
Nogueira, Raul G.
Siddiqui, Adnan H.
Yavagal, Dileep R.
von Kummer, Rüdiger
Smith, Wade
Turjman, Francis
Hamilton, Scott
Chiacchierini, Richard
Amar, Arun
Sanossian, Nerses
Loh, Yince
Devlin, T
Baxter, B
Hawk, H
Sapkota, B
Quarfordt, S
Sirelkhatim, A
Dellinger, C
Barton, K
Reddy, VK
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Horev, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Totoraitis, V
Hammer, M
Jankowitz, B
Wechsler, L
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Campbell, D
Star, M
Baxendell, L
Oakley, J
Siddiqui, A
Hopkins, LN
Snyder, K
Sawyer, R
Hall, S
Costalat, V
Riquelme, C
Machi, P
Omer, E
Arquizan, C
Mourand, I
Charif, M
Ayrignac, X
Menjot de Champfleur, N
Leboucq, N
Gascou, G
Moynier, M
du Mesnil de Rochemont, R
Singer, O
Berkefeld, J
Foerch, C
Lorenz, M
Pfeilschifer, W
Hattingen, E
Wagner, M
You, SJ
Lescher, S
Braun, H
Dehkharghani, S
Belagaje, SR
Anderson, A
Lima, A
Obideen, M
Haussen, D
Dharia, R
Frankel, M
Patel, V
Owada, K
Saad, A
Amerson, L
Horn, C
Doppelheuer, S
Schindler, K
Lopes, DK
Chen, M
Moftakhar, R
Anton, C
Smreczak, M
Carpenter, JS
Boo, S
Rai, A
Roberts, T
Tarabishy, A
Gutmann, L
Brooks, C
Brick, J
Domico, J
Reimann, G
Hinrichs, K
Becker, M
Heiss, E
Selle, C
Witteler, A
Al-Boutros, S
Danch, M-J
Ranft, A
Rohde, S
Burg, K
Weimar, C
Zegarac, V
Hartmann, C
Schlamann, M
Göricke, S
Ringlestein, A
Wanke, I
Mönninghoff, C
Dietzold, M
Budzik, R
Davis, T
Eubank, G
Hicks, WJ
Pema, P
Vora, N
Mejilla, J
Taylor, M
Clark, W
Rontal, A
Fields, J
Peterson, B
Nesbit, G
Lutsep, H
Bozorgchami, H
Priest, R
Ologuntoye, O
Barnwell, S
Dogan, A
Herrick, K
Takahasi, C
Beadell, N
Brown, B
Jamieson, S
Hussain, MS
Russman, A
Hui, F
Wisco, D
Uchino, K
Khawaja, Z
Katzan, I
Toth, G
Cheng-Ching, E
Bain, M
Man, S
Farrag, A
George, P
John, S
Shankar, L
Drofa, A
Dahlgren, R
Bauer, A
Itreat, A
Taqui, A
Cerejo, R
Richmond, A
Ringleb, P
Bendszus, M
Möhlenbruch, M
Reiff, T
Amiri, H
Purrucker, J
Herweh, C
Pham, M
Menn, O
Ludwig, I
Acosta, I
Villar, C
Morgan, W
Sombutmai, C
Hellinger, F
Allen, E
Bellew, M
Gandhi, R
Bonwit, E
Aly, J
Ecker, RD
Seder, D
Morris, J
Skaletsky, M
Belden, J
Baker, C
Connolly, LS
Papanagiotou, P
Roth, C
Kastrup, A
Politi, M
Brunner, F
Alexandrou, M
Merdivan, H
Ramsey, C
Given II, C
Renfrow, S
Deshmukh, V
Sasadeusz, K
Vincent, F
Thiesing, JT
Putnam, J
Bhatt, A
Kansara, A
Caceves, D
Lowenkopf, T
Yanase, L
Zurasky, J
Dancer, S
Freeman, B
Scheibe-Mirek, T
Robison, J
Rontal, A
Roll, J
Clark, D
Rodriguez, M
Fitzsimmons, B-FM
Zaidat, O
Lynch, JR
Lazzaro, M
Larson, T
Padmore, L
Das, E
Farrow-Schmidt, A
Hassan, A
Tekle, W
Cate, C
Jansen, O
Cnyrim, C
Wodarg, F
Wiese, C
Binder, A
Riedel, C
Rohr, A
Lang, N
Laufs, H
Krieter, S
Remonda, L
Diepers, M
Añon, J
Nedeltchev, K
Kahles, T
Biethahn, S
Lindner, M
Chang, V
Gächter, C
Esperon, C
Guglielmetti, M
Arenillas Lara, JF
Martínez Galdámez, M
Calleja Sanz, AI
Cortijo Garcia, E
Garcia Bermejo, P
Perez, S
Mulero Carrillo, P
Crespo Vallejo, E
Ruiz Piñero, M
Lopez Mesonero, L
Reyes Muñoz, FJ
Brekenfeld, C
Buhk, J-H
Krützelmann, A
Thomalla, G
Cheng, B
Beck, C
Hoppe, J
Goebell, E
Holst, B
Grzyska, U
Wortmann, G
Starkman, S
Duckwiler, G
Jahan, R
Rao, N
Sheth, S
Ng, K
Noorian, A
Szeder, V
Nour, M
McManus, M
Huang, J
Tarpley, J
Tateshima, S
Gonzalez, N
Ali, L
Liebeskind, D
Hinman, J
Calderon-Arnulphi, M
Liang, C
Guzy, J
Koch, S
DeSousa, K
Gordon-Perue, G
Haussen, D
Elhammady, M
Peterson, E
Pandey, V
Dharmadhikari, S
Khandelwal, P
Malik, A
Pafford, R
Gonzalez, P
Ramdas, K
Andersen, G
Damgaard, D
Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, P
Simonsen, C
Ruiz de Morales Ayudarte, N
Poulsen, M
Sørensen, L
Karabegovich, S
Hjørringgaard, M
Hjort, N
Harbo, T
Sørensen, K
Deshaies, E
Padalino, D
Swarnkar, A
Latorre, JG
Elnour, E
El-Zammar, Z
Villwock, M
Farid, H
Balgude, A
Cross, L
Hansen, K
Holtmannspötter, M
Kondziella, D
Hoejgaard, J
Taudorf, S
Soendergaard, H
Wagner, A
Cronquist, M
Stavngaard, T
Cortsen, M
Krarup, LH
Hyldal, T
Haring, H-P
Guggenberger, S
Hamberger, M
Trenkler, J
Sonnberger, M
Nussbaumer, K
Dominger, C
Bach, E
Jagadeesan, BD
Taylor, R
Kim, J
Shea, K
Tummala, R
Zacharatos, H
Sandhu, D
Ezzeddine, M
Grande, A
Hildebrandt, D
Miller, K
Scherber, J
Hendrickson, A
Jumaa, M
Zaidi, S
Hendrickson, T
Snyder, V
Killer-Oberpfalzer, M
Mutzenbach, J
Weymayr, F
Broussalis, E
Stadler, K
Jedlitschka, A
Malek, A
Mueller-Kronast, N
Beck, P
Martin, C
Summers, D
Day, J
Bettinger, I
Holloway, W
Olds, K
Arkin, S
Akhtar, N
Boutwell, C
Crandall, S
Schwartzman, M
Weinstein, C
Brion, B
Prothmann, S
Kleine, J
Kreiser, K
Boeckh-Behrens, T
Poppert, H
Wunderlich, S
Koch, ML
Biberacher, V
Huberle, A
Gora-Stahlberg, G
Knier, B
Meindl, T
Utpadel-Fischler, D
Zech, M
Kowarik, M
Seifert, C
Schwaiger, B
Puri, A
Hou, S
Wakhloo, A
Moonis, M
Henniger, N
Goddeau, R
Massari, F
Minaeian, A
Lozano, JD
Ramzan, M
Stout, C
Patel, A
Tunguturi, A
Onteddu, S
Carandang, R
Howk, M
Ribó, M
Sanjuan, E
Rubiera, M
Pagola, J
Flores, A
Muchada, M
Meler, P
Huerga, E
Gelabert, S
Coscojuela, P
Tomasello, A
Rodriguez, D
Santamarina, E
Maisterra, O
Boned, S
Seró, L
Rovira, A
Molina, CA
Millán, M
Muñoz, L
Pérez de la Ossa, N
Gomis, M
Dorado, L
López-Cancio, E
Palomeras, E
Munuera, J
García Bermejo, P
Remollo, S
Castaño, C
García-Sort, R
Cuadras, P
Puyalto, P
Hernández-Pérez, M
Jiménez, M
Martínez-Piñeiro, A
Lucente, G
Dávalos, A
Chamorro, A
Urra, X
Obach, V
Cervera, A
Amaro, S
Llull, L
Codas, J
Balasa, M
Navarro, J
Ariño, H
Aceituno, A
Rudilosso, S
Renu, A
Macho, JM
San Roman, L
Blasco, J
López, A
Macías, N
Cardona, P
Quesada, H
Rubio, F
Cano, L
Lara, B
de Miquel, MA
Aja, L
Serena, J
Cobo, E
Albers, Gregory W
Lees, Kennedy R
Arenillas, J
Roberts, R
Minhas, P
Al-Ajlan, F
Salluzzi, M
Zimmel, L
Patel, S
Eesa, M
Martí-Fàbregas, J
Jankowitz, B
Serena, J
Salvat-Plana, M
López-Cancio, E
Bracard, S
Ducrocq, Xavier
Anxionnat, René
Baillot, Pierre-Alexandre
Barbier, Charlotte
Derelle, Anne-Laure
Lacour, Jean-Christophe
Richard, Sébastien
Samson, Yves
Sourour, Nader
Baronnet-Chauvet, Flore
Clarencon, Frédéric
Crozier, Sophie
Deltour, Sandrine
Di Maria, Federico
Le Bouc, Raphael
Leger, Anne
Mutlu, Gurkan
Rosso, Charlotte
Szatmary, Zoltan
Yger, Marion
Zavanone, Chiara
Bakchine, Serge
Pierot, Laurent
Caucheteux, Nathalie
Estrade, Laurent
Kadziolka, Krzysztof
Leautaud, Alexandre
Renkes, Céline
Serre, Isabelle
Desal, Hubert
Guillon, Benoît
Boutoleau-Bretonniere, Claire
Daumas-Duport, Benjamin
De Gaalon, Solène
Derkinderen, Pascal
Evain, Sarah
Herisson, Fanny
Laplaud, David-Axel
Lebouvier, Thibaud
Lintia-Gaultier, Alina
Pouclet-Courtemanche, Hélène
Rouaud, Tiphaine
Rouaud Jaffrenou, Violaine
Schunck, Aurélia
Sevin-Allouet, Mathieu
Toulgoat, Frederique
Wiertlewski, Sandrine
Gauvrit, Jean-Yves
Ronziere, Thomas
Cahagne, Vincent
Ferre, Jean-Christophe
Pinel, Jean-François
Raoult, Hélène
Mas, Jean-Louis
Meder, Jean-François
Al Najjar-Carpentier, Amen-Adam
Birchenall, Julia
Bodiguel, Eric
Calvet, David
Domigo, Valérie
Godon-Hardy, Sylvie
Guiraud, Vincent
Lamy, Catherine
Majhadi, Loubna
Morin, Ludovic
Naggara, Olivier
Trystram, Denis
Turc, Guillaume
Berge, Jérôme
Sibon, Igor
Menegon, Patrice
Barreau, Xavier
Rouanet, François
Debruxelles, Sabrina
Kazadi, Annabelle
Renou, Pauline
Fleury, Olivier
Pasco-Papon, Anne
Dubas, Frédéric
Caroff, Jildaz
Godard Ducceschi, Sophie
Hamon, Marie-Aurélie
Lecluse, Alderic
Marc, Guillaume
Giroud, Maurice
Ricolfi, Frédéric
Bejot, Yannick
Chavent, Adrien
Gentil, Arnaud
Kazemi, Apolline
Osseby, Guy-Victor
Voguet, Charlotte
Mahagne, Marie-Hélène
Sedat, Jacques
Chau, Yves
Suissa, Laurent
Lachaud, Sylvain
Houdart, Emmanuel
Stapf, Christian
Buffon Porcher, Frédérique
Chabriat, Hugues
Guedin, Pierre
Herve, Dominique
Jouvent, Eric
Mawet, Jérôme
Saint-Maurice, Jean-Pierre
Schneble, Hans-Martin
Turjman, Francis
Nighoghossian, Norbert
Berhoune, Nadia-Nawel
Bouhour, Françoise
Cho, Tae-Hee
Derex, Laurent
Felix, Sandra
Gervais-Bernard, Hélène
Gory, Benjamin
Manera, Luis
Mechtouff, Laura
Ritzenthaler, Thomas
Riva, Roberto
Salaris Silvio, Fabrizio
Tilikete, Caroline
Blanc, Raphael
Obadia, Michaël
Bartolini, Mario Bruno
Gueguen, Antoine
Piotin, Michel
Pistocchi, Silvia
Redjem, Hocine
Drouineau, Jacques
Neau, Jean-Philippe
Godeneche, Gaelle
Lamy, Matthias
Marsac, Emilia
Velasco, Stephane
Clavelou, Pierre
Chabert, Emmanuel
Bourgois, Nathalie
Cornut-Chauvinc, Catherine
Ferrier, Anna
Gabrillargues, Jean
Jean, Betty
Marques, Anna-Raquel
Vitello, Nicolas
Detante, Olivier
Barbieux, Marianne
Boubagra, Kamel
Favre Wiki, Isabelle
Garambois, Katia
Tahon, Florence
Ashok, Vasdev
Voguet, Charlotte
Coskun, Oguzhan
Guedin, Pierre
Rodesch, Georges
Lapergue, Bertrand
Bourdain, Frédéric
Evrard, Serge
Graveleau, Philippe
Decroix, Jean Pierre
Wang, Adrien
Sellal, François
Ahle, Guido
Carelli, Gabriela
Dugay, Marie-Hélène
Gaultier, Claude
Lebedinsky, Ariel Pablo
Lita, Lavinia
Musacchio, Raul Mariano
Renglewicz-Destuynder, Catherine
Tournade, Alain
Vuillemet, Françis
Montoro, Francisco Macian
Mounayer, Charbel
Faugeras, Frederic
Gimenez, Laetitia
Labach, Catherine
Lautrette, Géraldine
Denier, Christian
Saliou, Guillaume
Chassin, Olivier
Dussaule, Claire
Melki, Elsa
Ozanne, Augustin
Puccinelli, Francesco
Sachet, Marina
Sarov, Mariana
Bonneville, Jean-François
Moulin, Thierry
Biondi, Alessandra
De Bustos Medeiros, Elisabeth
Vuillier, Fabrice
Courtheoux, Patrick
Viader, Fausto
Apoil-Brissard, Marion
Bataille, Mathieu
Bonnet, Anne-Laure
Cogez, Julien
Kazemi, Apolline
Touze, Emmanuel
Leclerc, Xavier
Leys, Didier
Aggour, Mohamed
Aguettaz, Pierre
Bodenant, Marie
Cordonnier, Charlotte
Deplanque, Dominique
Girot, Marie
Henon, Hilde
Kalsoum, Erwah
Lucas, Christian
Pruvo, Jean-Pierre
Zuniga, Paolo
Bonafé, Alain
Arquizan, Caroline
Costalat, Vincent
Machi, Paolo
Mourand, Isabelle
Riquelme, Carlos
Bounolleau, Pierre
Arteaga, Charles
Faivre, Anthony
Bintner, Marc
Tournebize, Patrice
Charlin, Cyril
Darcel, Françoise
Gauthier-Lasalarie, Pascale
Jeremenko, Marcia
Mouton, Servane
Zerlauth, Jean-Baptiste
Lamy, Chantal
Hervé, Deramond
Hassan, Hosseini
Gaston, André
Barral, Francis-Guy
Garnier, Pierre
Beaujeux, Rémy
Wolff, Valérie
Herbreteau, Denis
Debiais, Séverine
Murray, Alicia
Ford, Gary
Muir, Keith W
White, Philip
Brown, Martin M
Clifton, Andy
Freeman, Janet
Ford, Ian
Markus, Hugh
Wardlaw, Joanna
Lees, Kennedy R
Molyneux, Andy
Robinson, Thompson
Lewis, Steff
Norrie, John
Robertson, Fergus
Perry, Richard
Dixit, Anand
Cloud, Geoffrey
Clifton, Andrew
Madigan, Jeremy
Roffe, Christine
Nayak, Sanjeev
Lobotesis, Kyriakos
Smith, Craig
Herwadkar, Amit
Kandasamy, Naga
Goddard, Tony
Bamford, John
Subramanian, Ganesh
Lenthall, Rob
Littleton, Edward
Lamin, Sal
Storey, Kelley
Ghatala, Rita
Banaras, Azra
Aeron-Thomas, John
Hazel, Bath
Maguire, Holly
Veraque, Emelda
Harrison, Louise
Keshvara, Rekha
Cunningham, James
Román, Luis San
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet Neurology October 2018 17(10):895-904
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Effect of general anaesthesia on functional outcome in patients with anterior circulation ischaemic stroke having endovascular thrombectomy versus standard care: a meta-analysis of individual patient data
Autorzy :
Berkhemer, Olvert A
Fransen, Puck SS
Beumer, Debbie
van den Berg, Lucie A
Lingsma, Hester F
Yoo, Albert J
Schonewille, Wouter J
Vos, Jan Albert
Nederkoorn, Paul J
Wermer, Marieke JH
van Walderveen, Marianne AA
Staals, Julie
Hofmeijer, Jeannette
van Oostayen, Jacques A.
Lycklama à Nijeholt, Geert J.
Boiten, Jelis
Brouwer, Patrick A.
Emmer, Bart J.
de Bruijn, Sebastiaan F.
van Dijk, Lukas C.
Kappelle, Jaap
Lo, Rob H
van Dijk, Ewoud J.
de Vries, Joost
de Kort, Paul L.M.
van Rooij, Willem Jan J.
van den Berg, Jan S.P.
van Hasselt, Boudewijn A.A.M.
Aerden, Leo A.M.
Dallinga, René J.
Visser, Marieke C.
Bot, Joseph C.J.
Vroomen, Patrick C.
Eshghi, Omid
Schreuder, Tobien H.C.M.L.
Heijboer, Roel J.J.
Keizer, Koos
Tielbeek, Alexander V.
den Hertog, Heleen M.
Gerrits, Dick G.
van den Berg-Vos, Renske M.
Karas, Giorgos B.
Steyerberg, Ewout W.
Flach, Zwenneke
Marquering, Henk A.
Sprengers, Marieke E.S.
Jenniskens, Sjoerd F.M.
Beenen, Ludo F.M.
van den Berg, René
Koudstaal, Peter J.
van Zwam, Wim H.
Roos, Yvo B.W.E.M.
van der Lugt, Aad
van Oostenbrugge, Robert J.
Majoie, Charles B.L.M.
Dippel, Diederik W.J.
Brown, Martin M.
Liebig, Thomas
Stijnen, Theo
Andersson, Tommy
Mattle, Heinrich
Wahlgren, Nils
van der Heijden, Esther
Ghannouti, Naziha
Fleitour, Nadine
Hooijenga, Imke
Puppels, Corina
Pellikaan, Wilma
Geerling, Annet
Lindl-Velema, Annemieke
van Vemde, Gina
de Ridder, Ans
Greebe, Paut
de Bont-Stikkelbroeck, José
de Meris, Joke
Janssen, Kirsten
Struijk, Willy
Licher, Silvan
Boodt, Nikki
Ros, Adriaan
Venema, Esmee
Slokkers, Ilse
Ganpat, Raymie-Jayce
Mulder, Maxim
Saiedie, Nawid
Heshmatollah, Alis
Schipperen, Stefanie
Vinken, Stefan
van Boxtel, Tiemen
Koets, Jeroen
Boers, Merel
Santos, Emilie
Borst, Jordi
Jansen, Ivo
Kappelhof, Manon
Lucas, Marit
Geuskens, Ralph
Barros, Renan Sales
Dobbe, Roeland
Csizmadia, Marloes
Hill, MD
Goyal, M
Demchuk, AM
Menon, BK
Eesa, M
Ryckborst, KJ
Wright, MR
Kamal, NR
Andersen, L
Randhawa, PA
Stewart, T
Patil, S
Minhas, P
Almekhlafi, M
Mishra, S
Clement, F
Sajobi, T
Shuaib, A
Montanera, WJ
Roy, D
Silver, FL
Jovin, TG
Frei, DF
Sapkota, B
Rempel, JL
Thornton, J
Williams, D
Tampieri, D
Poppe, AY
Dowlatshahi, D
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Subramaniam, S
Hull, G
Lowerison, MW
Sajobi, T
Salluzzi, M
Wright, MR
Maxwell, M
Lacusta, S
Drupals, E
Armitage, K
Barber, PA
Smith, EE
Morrish, WF
Coutts, SB
Derdeyn, C
Demaerschalk, B
Yavagal, D
Martin, R
Brant, R
Yu, Y
Willinsky, RA
Montanera, WJ
Weill, A
Kenney, C
Aram, H
Stewart, T
Stys, PK
Watson, TW
Klein, G
Pearson, D
Couillard, P
Trivedi, A
Singh, D
Klourfeld, E
Imoukhuede, O
Nikneshan, D
Blayney, S
Reddy, R
Choi, P
Horton, M
Musuka, T
Dubuc, V
Field, TS
Desai, J
Adatia, S
Alseraya, A
Nambiar, V
van Dijk, R
Wong, JH
Mitha, AP
Morrish, WF
Eesa, M
Newcommon, NJ
Shuaib, A
Schwindt, B
Butcher, KS
Jeerakathil, T
Buck, B
Khan, K
Naik, SS
Emery, DJ
Owen, RJ
Kotylak, TB
Ashforth, RA
Yeo, TA
McNally, D
Siddiqui, M
Saqqur, M
Hussain, D
Kalashyan, H
Manosalva, A
Kate, M
Gioia, L
Hasan, S
Mohammad, A
Muratoglu, M
Williams, D
Thornton, J
Cullen, A
Brennan, P
O'Hare, A
Looby, S
Hyland, D
Duff, S
McCusker, M
Hallinan, B
Lee, S
McCormack, J
Moore, A
O'Connor, M
Donegan, C
Brewer, L
Martin, A
Murphy, S
O'Rourke, K
Smyth, S
Kelly, P
Lynch, T
Daly, T
O'Brien, P
O'Driscoll, A
Martin, M
Daly, T
Collins, R
Coughlan, T
McCabe, D
Murphy, S
O'Neill, D
Mulroy, M
Lynch, O
Walsh, T
O'Donnell, M
Galvin, T
Harbison, J
McElwaine, P
Mulpeter, K
McLoughlin, C
Reardon, M
Harkin, E
Dolan, E
Watts, M
Cunningham, N
Fallon, C
Gallagher, S
Cotter, P
Crowe, M
Doyle, R
Noone, I
Lapierre, M
Coté, VA
Lanthier, S
Odier, C
Durocher, A
Raymond, J
Weill, A
Daneault, N
Deschaintre, Y
Jankowitz, B
Baxendell, L
Massaro, L
Jackson-Graves, C
Decesare, S
Porter, P
Armbruster, K
Adams, A
Billigan, J
Oakley, J
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Aghaebrahim, A
Reddy, V
Hammer, M
Starr, M
Totoraitis, V
Wechsler, L
Streib, S
Rangaraju, S
Campbell, D
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Silver, FL
Krings, T
Kalman, L
Cayley, A
Williams, J
Stewart, T
Wiegner, R
Casaubon, LK
Jaigobin, C
del Campo, JM
Elamin, E
Schaafsma, JD
Willinsky, RA
Agid, R
Farb, R
ter Brugge, K
Sapkoda, BL
Baxter, BW
Barton, K
Knox, A
Porter, A
Sirelkhatim, A
Devlin, T
Dellinger, C
Pitiyanuvath, N
Patterson, J
Nichols, J
Quarfordt, S
Calvert, J
Hawk, H
Fanale, C
Frei, DF
Bitner, A
Novak, A
Huddle, D
Bellon, R
Loy, D
Wagner, J
Chang, I
Lampe, E
Spencer, B
Pratt, R
Bartt, R
Shine, S
Dooley, G
Nguyen, T
Whaley, M
McCarthy, K
Teitelbaum, J
Tampieri, D
Poon, W
Campbell, N
Cortes, M
Dowlatshahi, D
Lum, C
Shamloul, R
Robert, S
Stotts, G
Shamy, M
Steffenhagen, N
Blacquiere, D
Hogan, M
AlHazzaa, M
Basir, G
Lesiuk, H
Iancu, D
Santos, M
Choe, H
Weisman, DC
Jonczak, K
Blue-Schaller, A
Shah, Q
MacKenzie, L
Klein, B
Kulandaivel, K
Kozak, O
Gzesh, DJ
Harris, LJ
Khoury, JS
Mandzia, J
Pelz, D
Crann, S
Fleming, L
Hesser, K
Beauchamp, B
Amato-Marzialli, B
Boulton, M
Lopez- Ojeda, P
Sharma, M
Lownie, S
Chan, R
Swartz, R
Howard, P
Golob, D
Gladstone, D
Boyle, K
Boulos, M
Hopyan, J
Yang, V
Da Costa, L
Holmstedt, CA
Turk, AS
Navarro, R
Jauch, E
Ozark, S
Turner, R
Phillips, S
Shankar, J
Jarrett, J
Gubitz, G
Maloney, W
Vandorpe, R
Schmidt, M
Heidenreich, J
Hunter, G
Kelly, M
Whelan, R
Peeling, L
Burns, PA
Hunter, A
Wiggam, I
Kerr, E
Watt, M
Fulton, A
Gordon, P
Rennie, I
Flynn, P
Smyth, G
O'Leary, S
Gentile, N
Linares, G
McNelis, P
Erkmen, K
Katz, P
Azizi, A
Weaver, M
Jungreis, C
Faro, S
Shah, P
Reimer, H
Kalugdan, V
Saposnik, G
Bharatha, A
Li, Y
Kostyrko, P
Santos, M
Marotta, T
Montanera, W
Sarma, D
Selchen, D
Spears, J
Heo, JH
Jeong, K
Kim, DJ
Kim, BM
Kim, YD
Song, D
Lee, K-J
Yoo, J
Bang, OY
Rho, S
Lee, J
Jeon, P
Kim, KH
Cha, J
Kim, SJ
Ryoo, S
Lee, MJ
Sohn, S-I
Kim, C-H
Ryu, H-G
Hong, J-H
Chang, H-W
Lee, C-Y
Rha, J
Davis, Stephen M
Donnan, Geoffrey A
Campbell, Bruce CV
Mitchell, Peter J
Churilov, Leonid
Yan, Bernard
Dowling, Richard
Yassi, Nawaf
Oxley, Thomas J
Wu, Teddy Y
Silver, Gabriel
McDonald, Amy
McCoy, Rachael
Kleinig, Timothy J
Scroop, Rebecca
Dewey, Helen M
Simpson, Marion
Brooks, Mark
Coulton, Bronwyn
Krause, Martin
Harrington, Timothy J
Steinfort, Brendan
Faulder, Kenneth
Priglinger, Miriam
Day, Susan
Phan, Thanh
Chong, Winston
Holt, Michael
Chandra, Ronil V
Ma, Henry
Young, Dennis
Wong, Kitty
Wijeratne, Tissa
Tu, Hans
Mackay, Elizabeth
Celestino, Sherisse
Bladin, Christopher F
Loh, Poh Sien
Gilligan, Amanda
Ross, Zofia
Coote, Skye
Frost, Tanya
Parsons, Mark W
Miteff, Ferdinand
Levi, Christopher R
Ang, Timothy
Spratt, Neil
Kaauwai, Lara
Badve, Monica
Rice, Henry
de Villiers, Laetitia
Barber, P. Alan
McGuinness, Ben
Hope, Ayton
Moriarty, Maurice
Bennett, Patricia
Wong, Andrew
Coulthard, Alan
Lee, Andrew
Jannes, Jim
Field, Deborah
Sharma, Gagan
Salinas, Simon
Cowley, Elise
Snow, Barry
Kolbe, John
Stark, Richard
King, John
Macdonnell, Richard
Attia, John
D'Este, Cate
Saver, Jeffrey L
Goyal, Mayank
Diener, Hans-Christoph
Levy, Elad I.
Bonafé, Alain
Mendes Pereira, Vitor
Jahan, Reza
Albers, Gregory W.
Cognard, Christophe
Cohen, David J.
Hacke, Werner
Jansen, Olav
Jovin, Tudor G.
Mattle, Heinrich P.
Nogueira, Raul G.
Siddiqui, Adnan H.
Yavagal, Dileep R.
von Kummer, Rüdiger
Smith, Wade
Turjman, Francis
Hamilton, Scott
Chiacchierini, Richard
Amar, Arun
Sanossian, Nerses
Loh, Yince
Devlin, T
Baxter, B
Hawk, H
Sapkota, B
Quarfordt, S
Sirelkhatim, A
Dellinger, C
Barton, K
Reddy, VK
Ducruet, A
Jadhav, A
Horev, A
Giurgiutiu, D-V
Totoraitis, V
Hammer, M
Jankowitz, B
Wechsler, L
Rocha, M
Gulati, D
Campbell, D
Star, M
Baxendell, L
Oakley, J
Siddiqui, A
Hopkins, LN
Snyder, K
Sawyer, R
Hall, S
Costalat, V
Riquelme, C
Machi, P
Omer, E
Arquizan, C
Mourand, I
Charif, M
Ayrignac, X
Menjot de Champfleur, N
Leboucq, N
Gascou, G
Moynier, M
du Mesnil de Rochemont, R
Singer, O
Berkefeld, J
Foerch, C
Lorenz, M
Pfeilschifer, W
Hattingen, E
Wagner, M
You, SJ
Lescher, S
Braun, H
Dehkharghani, S
Belagaje, SR
Anderson, A
Lima, A
Obideen, M
Haussen, D
Dharia, R
Frankel, M
Patel, V
Owada, K
Saad, A
Amerson, L
Horn, C
Doppelheuer, S
Schindler, K
Lopes, DK
Chen, M
Moftakhar, R
Anton, C
Smreczak, M
Carpenter, JS
Boo, S
Rai, A
Roberts, T
Tarabishy, A
Gutmann, L
Brooks, C
Brick, J
Domico, J
Reimann, G
Hinrichs, K
Becker, M
Heiss, E
Selle, C
Witteler, A
Al-Boutros, S
Danch, M-J
Ranft, A
Rohde, S
Burg, K
Weimar, C
Zegarac, V
Hartmann, C
Schlamann, M
Göricke, S
Ringlestein, A
Wanke, I
Mönninghoff, C
Dietzold, M
Budzik, R
Davis, T
Eubank, G
Hicks, WJ
Pema, P
Vora, N
Mejilla, J
Taylor, M
Clark, W
Rontal, A
Fields, J
Peterson, B
Nesbit, G
Lutsep, H
Bozorgchami, H
Priest, R
Ologuntoye, O
Barnwell, S
Dogan, A
Herrick, K
Takahasi, C
Beadell, N
Brown, B
Jamieson, S
Hussain, MS
Russman, A
Hui, F
Wisco, D
Uchino, K
Khawaja, Z
Katzan, I
Toth, G
Cheng-Ching, E
Bain, M
Man, S
Farrag, A
George, P
John, S
Shankar, L
Drofa, A
Dahlgren, R
Bauer, A
Itreat, A
Taqui, A
Cerejo, R
Richmond, A
Ringleb, P
Bendszus, M
Möhlenbruch, M
Reiff, T
Amiri, H
Purrucker, J
Herweh, C
Pham, M
Menn, O
Ludwig, I
Acosta, I
Villar, C
Morgan, W
Sombutmai, C
Hellinger, F
Allen, E
Bellew, M
Gandhi, R
Bonwit, E
Aly, J
Ecker, RD
Seder, D
Morris, J
Skaletsky, M
Belden, J
Baker, C
Connolly, LS
Papanagiotou, P
Roth, C
Kastrup, A
Politi, M
Brunner, F
Alexandrou, M
Merdivan, H
Ramsey, C
Given II, C
Renfrow, S
Deshmukh, V
Sasadeusz, K
Vincent, F
Thiesing, JT
Putnam, J
Bhatt, A
Kansara, A
Caceves, D
Lowenkopf, T
Yanase, L
Zurasky, J
Dancer, S
Freeman, B
Scheibe-Mirek, T
Robison, J
Rontal, A
Roll, J
Clark, D
Rodriguez, M
Fitzsimmons, B-FM
Zaidat, O
Lynch, JR
Lazzaro, M
Larson, T
Padmore, L
Das, E
Farrow-Schmidt, A
Hassan, A
Tekle, W
Cate, C
Jansen, O
Cnyrim, C
Wodarg, F
Wiese, C
Binder, A
Riedel, C
Rohr, A
Lang, N
Laufs, H
Krieter, S
Remonda, L
Diepers, M
Añon, J
Nedeltchev, K
Kahles, T
Biethahn, S
Lindner, M
Chang, V
Gächter, C
Esperon, C
Guglielmetti, M
Arenillas Lara, JF
Martínez Galdámez, M
Calleja Sanz, AI
Cortijo Garcia, E
Garcia Bermejo, P
Perez, S
Mulero Carrillo, P
Crespo Vallejo, E
Ruiz Piñero, M
Lopez Mesonero, L
Reyes Muñoz, FJ
Brekenfeld, C
Buhk, J-H
Krützelmann, A
Thomalla, G
Cheng, B
Beck, C
Hoppe, J
Goebell, E
Holst, B
Grzyska, U
Wortmann, G
Starkman, S
Duckwiler, G
Jahan, R
Rao, N
Sheth, S
Ng, K
Noorian, A
Szeder, V
Nour, M
McManus, M
Huang, J
Tarpley, J
Tateshima, S
Gonzalez, N
Ali, L
Liebeskind, D
Hinman, J
Calderon-Arnulphi, M
Liang, C
Guzy, J
Koch, S
DeSousa, K
Gordon-Perue, G
Haussen, D
Elhammady, M
Peterson, E
Pandey, V
Dharmadhikari, S
Khandelwal, P
Malik, A
Pafford, R
Gonzalez, P
Ramdas, K
Andersen, G
Damgaard, D
Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, P
Simonsen, C
Ruiz de Morales Ayudarte, N
Poulsen, M
Sørensen, L
Karabegovich, S
Hjørringgaard, M
Hjort, N
Harbo, T
Sørensen, K
Deshaies, E
Padalino, D
Swarnkar, A
Latorre, JG
Elnour, E
El-Zammar, Z
Villwock, M
Farid, H
Balgude, A
Cross, L
Hansen, K
Holtmannspötter, M
Kondziella, D
Hoejgaard, J
Taudorf, S
Soendergaard, H
Wagner, A
Cronquist, M
Stavngaard, T
Cortsen, M
Krarup, LH
Hyldal, T
Haring, H-P
Guggenberger, S
Hamberger, M
Trenkler, J
Sonnberger, M
Nussbaumer, K
Dominger, C
Bach, E
Jagadeesan, BD
Taylor, R
Kim, J
Shea, K
Tummala, R
Zacharatos, H
Sandhu, D
Ezzeddine, M
Grande, A
Hildebrandt, D
Miller, K
Scherber, J
Hendrickson, A
Jumaa, M
Zaidi, S
Hendrickson, T
Snyder, V
Killer-Oberpfalzer, M
Mutzenbach, J
Weymayr, F
Broussalis, E
Stadler, K
Jedlitschka, A
Malek, A
Mueller-Kronast, N
Beck, P
Martin, C
Summers, D
Day, J
Bettinger, I
Holloway, W
Olds, K
Arkin, S
Akhtar, N
Boutwell, C
Crandall, S
Schwartzman, M
Weinstein, C
Brion, B
Prothmann, S
Kleine, J
Kreiser, K
Boeckh-Behrens, T
Poppert, H
Wunderlich, S
Koch, ML
Biberacher, V
Huberle, A
Gora-Stahlberg, G
Knier, B
Meindl, T
Utpadel-Fischler, D
Zech, M
Kowarik, M
Seifert, C
Schwaiger, B
Puri, A
Hou, S
Wakhloo, A
Moonis, M
Henninger, N
Goddeau, R
Massari, F
Minaeian, A
Lozano, JD
Ramzan, M
Stout, C
Patel, A
Tunguturi, A
Onteddu, S
Carandang, R
Howk, M
Ribó, M
Sanjuan, E
Rubiera, M
Pagola, J
Flores, A
Muchada, M
Meler, P
Huerga, E
Gelabert, S
Coscojuela, P
Tomasello, A
Rodriguez, D
Santamarina, E
Maisterra, O
Boned, S
Seró, L
Rovira, A
Molina, CA
Millán, M
Muñoz, L
Pérez de la Ossa, N
Gomis, M
Dorado, L
López-Cancio, E
Palomeras, E
Munuera, J
García Bermejo, P
Remollo, S
Castaño, C
García-Sort, R
Cuadras, P
Puyalto, P
Hernández-Pérez, M
Jiménez, M
Martínez-Piñeiro, A
Lucente, G
Dávalos, A
Chamorro, A
Urra, X
Obach, V
Cervera, A
Amaro, S
Llull, L
Codas, J
Balasa, M
Navarro, J
Ariño, H
Aceituno, A
Rudilosso, S
Renu, A
Macho, JM
San Roman, L
Blasco, J
López, A
Macías, N
Cardona, P
Quesada, H
Rubio, F
Cano, L
Lara, B
de Miquel, MA
Aja, L
Serena, J
Cobo, E
Albers, Gregory W
Lees, Kennedy R
Arenillas, J
Roberts, R
Minhas, P
Al-Ajlan, F
Salluzzi, M
Zimmel, L
Patel, S
Eesa, M
Martí-Fàbregas, J
Jankowitz, B
Serena, J
Salvat-Plana, M
López-Cancio, E
Bracard, S
Ducrocq, Xavier
Anxionnat, René
Baillot, Pierre-Alexandre
Barbier, Charlotte
Derelle, Anne-Laure
Lacour, Jean-Christophe
Richard, Sébastien
Samson, Yves
Sourour, Nader
Baronnet-Chauvet, Flore
Clarencon, Frédéric
Crozier, Sophie
Deltour, Sandrine
Di Maria, Federico
Le Bouc, Raphael
Leger, Anne
Mutlu, Gurkan
Rosso, Charlotte
Szatmary, Zoltan
Yger, Marion
Zavanone, Chiara
Bakchine, Serge
Pierot, Laurent
Caucheteux, Nathalie
Estrade, Laurent
Kadziolka, Krzysztof
Leautaud, Alexandre
Renkes, Céline
Serre, Isabelle
Desal, Hubert
Guillon, Benoît
Boutoleau-Bretonniere, Claire
Daumas-Duport, Benjamin
De Gaalon, Solène
Derkinderen, Pascal
Evain, Sarah
Herisson, Fanny
Laplaud, David-Axel
Lebouvier, Thibaud
Lintia-Gaultier, Alina
Pouclet-Courtemanche, Hélène
Rouaud, Tiphaine
Rouaud Jaffrenou, Violaine
Schunck, Aurélia
Sevin-Allouet, Mathieu
Toulgoat, Frederique
Wiertlewski, Sandrine
Gauvrit, Jean-Yves
Ronziere, Thomas
Cahagne, Vincent
Ferre, Jean-Christophe
Pinel, Jean-François
Raoult, Hélène
Mas, Jean-Louis
Meder, Jean-François
Al Najjar-Carpentier, Amen-Adam
Birchenall, Julia
Bodiguel, Eric
Calvet, David
Domigo, Valérie
Godon-Hardy, Sylvie
Guiraud, Vincent
Lamy, Catherine
Majhadi, Loubna
Morin, Ludovic
Naggara, Olivier
Trystram, Denis
Turc, Guillaume
Berge, Jérôme
Sibon, Igor
Menegon, Patrice
Barreau, Xavier
Rouanet, François
Debruxelles, Sabrina
Kazadi, Annabelle
Renou, Pauline
Fleury, Olivier
Pasco-Papon, Anne
Dubas, Frédéric
Caroff, Jildaz
Godard Ducceschi, Sophie
Hamon, Marie-Aurélie
Lecluse, Alderic
Marc, Guillaume
Giroud, Maurice
Ricolfi, Frédéric
Bejot, Yannick
Chavent, Adrien
Gentil, Arnaud
Kazemi, Apolline
Osseby, Guy-Victor
Voguet, Charlotte
Mahagne, Marie-Hélène
Sedat, Jacques
Chau, Yves
Suissa, Laurent
Lachaud, Sylvain
Houdart, Emmanuel
Stapf, Christian
Buffon Porcher, Frédérique
Chabriat, Hugues
Guedin, Pierre
Herve, Dominique
Jouvent, Eric
Mawet, Jérôme
Saint-Maurice, Jean-Pierre
Schneble, Hans-Martin
Turjman, Francis
Nighoghossian, Norbert
Berhoune, Nadia-Nawel
Bouhour, Françoise
Cho, Tae-Hee
Derex, Laurent
Felix, Sandra
Gervais-Bernard, Hélène
Gory, Benjamin
Manera, Luis
Mechtouff, Laura
Ritzenthaler, Thomas
Riva, Roberto
Salaris Silvio, Fabrizio
Tilikete, Caroline
Blanc, Raphael
Obadia, Michaël
Bartolini, Mario Bruno
Gueguen, Antoine
Piotin, Michel
Pistocchi, Silvia
Redjem, Hocine
Drouineau, Jacques
Neau, Jean-Philippe
Godeneche, Gaelle
Lamy, Matthias
Marsac, Emilia
Velasco, Stephane
Clavelou, Pierre
Chabert, Emmanuel
Bourgois, Nathalie
Cornut-Chauvinc, Catherine
Ferrier, Anna
Gabrillargues, Jean
Jean, Betty
Marques, Anna-Raquel
Vitello, Nicolas
Detante, Olivier
Barbieux, Marianne
Boubagra, Kamel
Favre Wiki, Isabelle
Garambois, Katia
Tahon, Florence
Ashok, Vasdev
Voguet, Charlotte
Coskun, Oguzhan
Guedin, Pierre
Rodesch, Georges
Lapergue, Bertrand
Bourdain, Frédéric
Evrard, Serge
Graveleau, Philippe
Decroix, Jean Pierre
Wang, Adrien
Sellal, François
Ahle, Guido
Carelli, Gabriela
Dugay, Marie-Hélène
Gaultier, Claude
Lebedinsky, Ariel Pablo
Lita, Lavinia
Musacchio, Raul Mariano
Renglewicz-Destuynder, Catherine
Tournade, Alain
Vuillemet, Françis
Montoro, Francisco Macian
Mounayer, Charbel
Faugeras, Frederic
Gimenez, Laetitia
Labach, Catherine
Lautrette, Géraldine
Denier, Christian
Saliou, Guillaume
Chassin, Olivier
Dussaule, Claire
Melki, Elsa
Ozanne, Augustin
Puccinelli, Francesco
Sachet, Marina
Sarov, Mariana
Bonneville, Jean-François
Moulin, Thierry
Biondi, Alessandra
De Bustos Medeiros, Elisabeth
Vuillier, Fabrice
Courtheoux, Patrick
Viader, Fausto
Apoil-Brissard, Marion
Bataille, Mathieu
Bonnet, Anne-Laure
Cogez, Julien
Kazemi, Apolline
Touze, Emmanuel
Leclerc, Xavier
Leys, Didier
Aggour, Mohamed
Aguettaz, Pierre
Bodenant, Marie
Cordonnier, Charlotte
Deplanque, Dominique
Girot, Marie
Henon, Hilde
Kalsoum, Erwah
Lucas, Christian
Pruvo, Jean-Pierre
Zuniga, Paolo
Bonafé, Alain
Arquizan, Caroline
Costalat, Vincent
Machi, Paolo
Mourand, Isabelle
Riquelme, Carlos
Bounolleau, Pierre
Arteaga, Charles
Faivre, Anthony
Bintner, Marc
Tournebize, Patrice
Charlin, Cyril
Darcel, Françoise
Gauthier-Lasalarie, Pascale
Jeremenko, Marcia
Mouton, Servane
Zerlauth, Jean-Baptiste
Lamy, Chantal
Hervé, Deramond
Hassan, Hosseini
Gaston, André
Barral, Francis-Guy
Garnier, Pierre
Beaujeux, Rémy
Wolff, Valérie
Herbreteau, Denis
Debiais, Séverine
Murray, Alicia
Ford, Gary
Muir, Keith W
White, Philip
Brown, Martin M
Clifton, Andy
Freeman, Janet
Ford, Ian
Markus, Hugh
Wardlaw, Joanna
Lees, Kennedy R
Molyneux, Andy
Robinson, Thompson
Lewis, Steff
Norrie, John
Robertson, Fergus
Perry, Richard
Dixit, Anand
Cloud, Geoffrey
Clifton, Andrew
Madigan, Jeremy
Roffe, Christine
Nayak, Sanjeev
Lobotesis, Kyriakos
Smith, Craig
Herwadkar, Amit
Kandasamy, Naga
Goddard, Tony
Bamford, John
Subramanian, Ganesh
Lenthall, Rob
Littleton, Edward
Lamin, Sal
Storey, Kelley
Ghatala, Rita
Banaras, Azra
Aeron-Thomas, John
Hazel, Bath
Maguire, Holly
Veraque, Emelda
Harrison, Louise
Keshvara, Rekha
Cunningham, James
Campbell, Bruce C V
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet Neurology January 2018 17(1):47-53
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Influence of previous physical activity on the outcome of patients treated by thrombolytic therapy for stroke
Autorzy :
Decourcelle, Amélie
Moulin, Solène
Sibon, Igor
Murao, Kei
Ronzière, Thomas
Godefroy, Olivier
Poli, Mathilde
Cordonnier, Charlotte
Sagnier, Sharmila
Lassalle, Veronica
Okada, Yasushi
Mas, Jean-Louis
Bordet, Régis
Leys, Didier
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Neurology: Official Journal of the European Neurological Society. November 2015 262(11):2513-2519
Czasopismo naukowe

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies