Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Mascellani, A."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł:
Higher-order moments of the elliptic flow distribution in PbPb collisions at sNN = 5.02 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff86, Aff89, Aff269, IDJHEP022024106_cor1
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Hussain, P. S.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff203
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Paulitsch, P.
Pitters, F. M.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff203
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Sonawane, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff203
Darwish, M. R.Aff3, Aff204
Janssen, T.
Kello, T.Aff3, Aff5
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Makarenko, I.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Dobur, D.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Rendón, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Van Den Bossche, N.
Vermassen, B.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Taliercio, A.
Tran, T. T.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff9, Aff205
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff9, Aff206
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Dos Santos Sousa, V.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff9, Aff207
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff10, Aff206
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Shumka, E.
Thakur, S.
Cheng, T.
Javaid, T.Aff14, Aff208
Mittal, M.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.Aff15, Aff209
Hu, Z.
Lezki, S.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff173, Aff209
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff208
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff208
Chen, M.Aff16, Aff208
Iemmi, F.
Jiang, C. H.
Kapoor, A.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff16, Aff208
Milosevic, V.
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Tao, J.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
An, Y.
Ban, Y.
Levin, A.
Li, C.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Sun, X.
Wang, D.
Xiao, J.
Yang, H.
Lu, M.
You, Z.
Lu, N.
Gao, X.Aff5, Aff20
Leggat, D.
Okawa, H.
Zhang, Y.
Lin, Z.
Lu, C.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Barbosa Trujillo, D. A.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Rodriguez, M.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Chitroda, B. K.
Ferencek, D.
Mishra, S.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Stepennov, A.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Elgammal, S.Aff31, Aff210
Ellithi Kamel, A.Aff31, Aff211
Mahmoud, M. A.
Mohammed, Y.
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Lange, T.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Ott, J.
Rantanen, M. m.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Lohezic, V.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff37, Aff190
Simkina, P.
Titov, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Beaudette, F.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Damas, F.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Fontana Santos Alves, B. A.
Ghosh, S.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Harikrishnan, B.
Liu, G.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Portales, L.
Salerno, R.
Sarkar, U.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Vernazza, E.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff39, Aff212
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Darej, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Beauceron, S.
Blancon, B.
Boudoul, G.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Choi, J.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dozen, C.Aff15, Aff40
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Torterotot, L.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Chokheli, D.
Lomidze, I.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Teroerde, M.
Diekmann, S.
Dodonova, A.
Eich, N.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fasanella, D.
Fischer, B.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Lee, M. y.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Nowotny, F.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Redjeb, W.
Reithler, H.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Stein, A.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.Aff43, Aff213
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff44, Aff214
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Blekman, F.Aff45, Aff46
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
De Silva, M.
Didukh, L.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff46
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Greau, G.
Grohsjean, A.
Guglielmi, V.
Guthoff, M.
Jafari, A.Aff45, Aff66
Jomhari, N. Z.
Kaech, B.
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Kogler, R.
Komm, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leyva Pernia, D.
Lipka, K.Aff45, Aff215
Lohmann, W.Aff45, Aff216
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Milella, G.
Mormile, M.
Mussgiller, A.
Nürnberg, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scham, M.Aff43, Aff45, Aff217
Scheurer, V.
Schnake, S.Aff43, Aff45
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff45, Aff46
Shchedrolosiev, M.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Stafford, D.
Tonon, N.
Van De Klundert, M.
Vazzoler, F.
Ventura Barroso, A.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wang, Q.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.Aff43, Aff45
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Yang, Y.
Zimermmane Castro Santos, A.
Albrecht, A.
Albrecht, S.
Antonello, M.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Bonanomi, M.
Connor, P.
De Leo, K.
Eich, M.
El Morabit, K.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Jabusch, H. R.
Kasieczka, G.
Keicher, P.
Klanner, R.
Korcari, W.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Labe, F.
Lange, J.
Lobanov, A.
Matthies, C.
Mehta, A.
Moureaux, L.
Mrowietz, M.
Nigamova, A.
Nissan, Y.
Paasch, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Quadfasel, T.
Rieger, M.
Rieger, O.
Savoiu, D.
Schindler, J.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Sommerhalder, M.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Wolf, M.
Brommer, S.
Burkart, M.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gosewisch, J. O.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff47, Aff136
Horzela, M.
Husemann, U.
Klute, M.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Link, M.
Lintuluoto, A.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Oh, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Schnepf, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Trevisani, N.
Ulrich, R.
van der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Wunsch, S.
Zuo, X.
Anagnostou, G.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-Katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Zisopoulos, I.
Bakas, G.
Chatzistavrou, T.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Kamtsikis, C.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Kosmoglou Kioseoglou, P. G.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Bartók, M.Aff52, Aff55
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff54, Aff218
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Csanád, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff53, Aff219
Lökös, S.Aff53, Aff56
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Pásztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.Aff52, Aff53
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff54, Aff55
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Ujvari, B.Aff55, Aff220
Csorgo, T.Aff52, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff52, Aff56
Novak, T.
Babbar, J.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff57, Aff221
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, H.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sheokand, T.
Singh, J. B.Aff57, Aff222
Singla, A.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Chhetri, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Saumya, S.
Baradia, S.
Barman, S.Aff59, Aff223
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.Aff59, Aff224
Maity, M.Aff59, Aff223
Palit, P.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Chatterjee, S.
Kalbhor, P.
Komaragiri, J. R.Aff60, Aff225
Kumar, D.Aff60, Aff225
Muhammad, A.
Panwar, L.Aff60, Aff225
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Saha, N. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Verma, S.
Naskar, K.Aff61, Aff226
Aziz, T.
Das, I.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G. B.
Suryadevara, P.
Banerjee, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Thachayath, A.
Bahinipati, S.Aff64, Aff227
Das, A. K.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff64, Aff228
Nayak, A.Aff64, Aff228
Saha, P.
Swain, S. K.
Vats, D.Aff64, Aff228
Alpana, A.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Pandey, S.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff66, Aff229
Khazaie, E.Aff66, Aff229
Zeinali, M.Aff66, Aff230
Chenarani, S.Aff67, Aff231
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff69, Aff70
Aly, R.Aff69, Aff70, Aff232
Aruta, C.Aff69, Aff70
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff69, Aff71
De Filippis, N.Aff69, Aff71
De Palma, M.Aff69, Aff70
Di Florio, A.Aff69, Aff70
Elmetenawee, W.Aff69, Aff70
Errico, F.Aff69, Aff70
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff69, Aff71
Maggi, G.Aff69, Aff71
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff69, Aff70
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff69, Aff70
My, S.Aff69, Aff70
Nuzzo, S.Aff69, Aff70
Pellecchia, A.Aff69, Aff70
Pompili, A.Aff69, Aff70
Pugliese, G.Aff69, Aff71
Radogna, R.
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff69, Aff70
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff69, Aff70
Sözbilir, Ü.
Stamerra, A.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff72, Aff73
Bonacorsi, D.Aff72, Aff73
Borgonovi, L.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.Aff72, Aff73
Capiluppi, P.Aff72, Aff73
Castro, A.Aff72, Aff73
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff72, Aff73
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff72, Aff73
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff72, Aff73
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff72, Aff73
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff72, Aff73
Lo Meo, S.Aff72, Aff233
Lunerti, L.Aff72, Aff73
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff72, Aff73
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff72, Aff73
Rossi, A. M.Aff72, Aff73
Rovelli, T.Aff72, Aff73
Siroli, G. P.Aff72, Aff73
Costa, S.Aff74, Aff75, Aff234
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff74, Aff75
Tricomi, A.Aff74, Aff75, Aff234
Tuve, C.Aff74, Aff75
Barbagli, G.
Bardelli, G.Aff76, Aff77
Camaiani, B.Aff76, Aff77
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff76, Aff77
Ciulli, V.Aff76, Aff77
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff76, Aff77
Focardi, E.Aff76, Aff77
Latino, G.Aff76, Aff77
Lenzi, P.Aff76, Aff77
Lizzo, M.Aff76, Aff77
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.Aff76, Aff77
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Meola, S.Aff78, Aff235
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff79, Aff80
Chatagnon, P.
Ferro, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff79, Aff80
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.
Brivio, F.Aff81, Aff82
Cetorelli, F.Aff81, Aff82
De Guio, F.Aff81, Aff82
Dinardo, M. E.Aff81, Aff82
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff81, Aff82
Govoni, P.Aff81, Aff82
Guzzi, L.Aff81, Aff82
Lucchini, M. T.Aff81, Aff82
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff81, Aff82
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B. S.
Ragazzi, S.Aff81, Aff82
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff81, Aff82
Zuolo, D.Aff81, Aff82
Buontempo, S.
Carnevali, F.Aff83, Aff84
Cavallo, N.Aff83, Aff85
De Iorio, A.Aff83, Aff84
Fabozzi, F.Aff83, Aff85
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff83, Aff84
Lista, L.Aff83, Aff84, Aff236
Paolucci, P.Aff83, Aff136
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff83, Aff84
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.Aff87, Aff168
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff87, Aff88
Carlin, R.Aff87, Aff88
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.Aff87, Aff88
Gasparini, U.Aff87, Aff88
Grosso, G.
Layer, L.Aff84, Aff87
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.Aff87, Aff88
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff87, Aff88
Michelotto, M.
Montecassiano, F.
Pazzini, J.Aff87, Aff88
Ronchese, P.Aff87, Aff88
Rossin, R.Aff87, Aff88
Simonetto, F.Aff87, Aff88
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff87, Aff88
Yarar, H.Aff87, Aff88
Zanetti, M.Aff87, Aff88
Zotto, P.Aff87, Aff88
Zucchetta, A.Aff87, Aff88
Abu Zeid, S.Aff90, Aff237
Aimè, C.Aff90, Aff91
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff90, Aff91
Fiorina, D.Aff90, Aff91
Montagna, P.Aff90, Aff91
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff90, Aff91
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff90, Aff91
Asenov, P.Aff92, Aff238
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff92, Aff93
Fanò, L.Aff92, Aff93
Magherini, M.Aff92, Aff93
Mantovani, G.Aff92, Aff93
Mariani, V.Aff92, Aff93
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff92, Aff238
Piccinelli, A.Aff92, Aff93
Presilla, M.Aff92, Aff93
Rossi, A.Aff92, Aff93
Santocchia, A.Aff92, Aff93
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff92, Aff93
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff94, Aff96
Bhattacharya, R.
Bianchini, L.Aff94, Aff95
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.Aff94, Aff95
Bruschini, D.Aff94, Aff96
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff94, Aff95
D’Amante, V.Aff94, Aff97
Dell’Orso, R.
Di Domenico, M. R.Aff94, Aff97
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff94, Aff96
Mandorli, G.Aff94, Aff96
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Messineo, A.Aff94, Aff95
Musich, M.Aff94, Aff95
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff94, Aff96
Rizzi, A.Aff94, Aff95
Rolandi, G.Aff94, Aff96
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, T.
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.Aff94, Aff95
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff94, Aff95
Turini, N.Aff94, Aff97
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.Aff98, Aff99
Cavallari, F.
Del Re, D.Aff98, Aff99
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff98, Aff99
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff98, Aff99
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff98, Aff99
Quaranta, C.Aff98, Aff99
Rahatlou, S.Aff98, Aff99
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff98, Aff99
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.Aff98, Aff99
Amapane, N.Aff100, Aff101
Arcidiacono, R.Aff100, Aff102
Argiro, S.Aff100, Aff101
Arneodo, M.Aff100, Aff102
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff100, Aff101
Bellora, A.Aff100, Aff101
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.Aff100, Aff101
Covarelli, R.Aff100, Aff101
Demaria, N.
Grippo, M.Aff100, Aff101
Kiani, B.Aff100, Aff101
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mecca, A.Aff100, Aff101
Migliore, E.Aff100, Aff101
Monteil, E.Aff100, Aff101
Monteno, M.
Mulargia, R.
Obertino, M. M.Aff100, Aff101
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff100, Aff101
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Ruspa, M.Aff100, Aff102
Shchelina, K.
Siviero, F.Aff100, Aff101
Sola, V.Aff100, Aff101
Solano, A.Aff100, Aff101
Soldi, D.Aff100, Aff101
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.Aff100, Aff101
Trocino, D.
Umoret, G.Aff100, Aff101
Vagnerini, A.Aff100, Aff101
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff103, Aff104
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff103, Aff104
Della Ricca, G.Aff103, Aff104
Sorrentino, G.Aff103, Aff104
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Ryu, M. S.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Asilar, E.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Choi, S.
Han, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Lee, S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, D.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Merlin, J. A.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, M. R.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Dreimanis, K.
Pikurs, G.
Potrebko, A.
Seidel, M.
Veckalns, V.
Ambrozas, M.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Hoh, S. Y.Aff118, Aff239
Yusuff, I.Aff118, Aff239
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Encinas Acosta, H. A.
Gallegos Maríñez, L. G.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff120, Aff240
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sánchez Hernández, A.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Bubanja, I.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff37, Aff123
Raicevic, N.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Gul, M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Adzic, P.Aff129, Aff241
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Nadderd, L.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Del Val, D.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D. D.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Sastre, J.
Urda Gómez, L.
Vazquez Escobar, J.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Vico Villalba, C.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Lasaosa García, C.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras Cuevas, P.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff134, Aff242
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Alimena, J.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bilin, B.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Caillol, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Chhibra, S. S.
Choudhury, S.
Cipriani, M.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff90, Aff91, Aff136
Florent, A.
Forthomme, L.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Ghosh, S.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Govorkova, E.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Kratochwil, N.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Leutgeb, E.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A. C.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Pitt, M.
Qu, H.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff136
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Summers, S.
Tatar, K.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Wanczyk, J.Aff136, Aff243
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff137, Aff139
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Lange, C.
Missiroli, M.Aff137, Aff139
Noehte, L.Aff137, Aff139
Rohe, T.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Androsov, K.Aff138, Aff243
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Datta, K.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eble, F.
Galli, M.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Mascellani, A.Aff138, Aff243
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Riti, F.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Steggemann, J.Aff138, Aff243
Valsecchi, D.Aff136, Aff138
Wallny, R.
Amsler, C.Aff139, Aff244
Bärtschi, P.
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Cormier, K.
De Wit, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S. P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Senger, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff140, Aff245
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Rout, P. K.
Tiwari, P. C.Aff140, Aff225
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. s.
Cheng, H.
Hou, W.-S.
Khurana, R.
Kole, G.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Wu, H. y.
Yazgan, E.
Yu, P. r.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Wachirapusitanand, V.
Agyel, D.
Boran, F.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff143, Aff246
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.Aff143, Aff247
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff143, Aff247
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff143, Aff248
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff143, Aff249
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Uslan, E.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Karapinar, G.Aff144, Aff250
Ocalan, K.Aff144, Aff251
Yalvac, M.Aff144, Aff252
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.Aff145, Aff254
Tekten, S.Aff145, Aff255
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff146, Aff246
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff146, Aff246
Aydilek, O.
Cerci, S.Aff147, Aff249
Hacisahinoglu, B.
Hos, I.Aff147, Aff256
Isildak, B.Aff147, Aff257
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Simsek, C.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff147, Aff249
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Bhal, E.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Glowacki, M.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff4, Aff150
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Ball, A. H.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff151, Aff258
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Cooke, C.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Holmberg, M.-L.Aff150, Aff151
Jain, Sh.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Salvi, G.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Brown, C. E.
Buchmuller, O.
Cacchio, V.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff152, Aff259
Colling, D.
Dancu, J. S.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Davies, J.
Della Negra, M.
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Howard, A.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Mieskolainen, M.
Monk, D. G.
Nash, J.Aff152, Aff260
Pesaresi, M.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shukla, R.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Uttley, G. P.
Vage, L. H.
Virdee, T.Aff136, Aff152
Vojinovic, M.
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Coldham, K.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Saunders, M.
Sawant, S.
Sutantawibul, C.
Toms, M.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Cooper, S. I.
Di Croce, D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.Aff101, Aff156
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Erice, C.
Fontanesi, E.
Gastler, D.
May, S.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Tsatsos, A.
Yuan, S.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff43, Aff158
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff158, Aff261
Kwon, T.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Li, D.
Luo, J.
Narain, M.
Pervan, N.
Sagir, S.Aff158, Aff262
Simpson, F.
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Bonilla, J.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Haza, G.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Mocellin, G.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Regnery, B.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Datta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Manca, E.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Gordon, M.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Diaz, D.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Guiang, J.
Kansal, R.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Mokhtar, F.
Pieri, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B. V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vourliotis, E.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Collura, G.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kim, J.
Li, A. J.
Masterson, P.
Mei, H.
Oshiro, M.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Schmitz, R.
Setti, F.
Sheplock, J.
Siddireddy, P.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Latorre, A.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
An, S.
Andrews, M. B.
Bryant, P.
Ferguson, T.
Harilal, A.
Liu, C.
Mudholkar, T.
Murthy, S.
Paulini, M.
Roberts, A.
Sanchez, A.
Terrill, W.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Hassani, A.
Karathanasis, G.
MacDonald, E.
Marini, F.
Perloff, A.
Savard, C.
Schonbeck, N.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Zipper, N.
Alexander, J.
Bright-Thonney, S.
Chen, X.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Fan, J.
Fan, X.
Gadkari, D.
Hogan, S.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Reichert, J.
Reid, M.
Ryd, A.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zou, R.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Di Petrillo, K. F.
Dickinson, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Feng, Y.
Freeman, J.
Gandrakota, A.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Guerrero, D.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Horyn, L.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noonan, D.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pastika, N.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff164, Aff168
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.Aff168, Aff263
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Zoi, I.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Field, R. D.
Kim, M.
Koenig, E.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kuznetsova, E.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muthirakalayil Madhu, A.
Rawal, N.
Rosenzweig, D.
Rosenzweig, S.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wu, Z.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bower, N.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, V.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Viazlo, O.
Wulansatiti, M.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff171, Aff237
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Rahmani, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Cavanaugh, R.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Lemos, D. S.
Merrit, A. H.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Rudrabhatla, S.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, X.
Ye, Z.
Yoo, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff173, Aff264
Emediato, L.
Karaman, G.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff41, Aff173
Nachtman, J.
Neogi, O.
Ogul, H.Aff173, Aff265
Onel, Y.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff173, Aff266
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sekhar, S.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Abreu, A.
Alcerro Alcerro, L. F.
Anguiano, J.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Flowers, Z.
Isidori, T.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Lazarovits, M.
Le Mahieu, C.
Lindsey, C.
Marquez, J.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Nickel, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Salvatico, R.
Sanders, S.
Smith, C.
Wang, Q.
Wilson, G.
Allmond, B.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Nam, K.
Roy, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, T.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Bethani, A.
Eno, S. C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Lai, Y.
Lascio, S.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Palmer, C.
Papageorgakis, C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Eysermans, J.
Freer, C.
Gomez-Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hu, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Long, K.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, T. J.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Crossman, B.
Evans, A.
Hiltbrand, J.
Joshi, B. M.
Kapsiak, C.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Joo, C.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Reed, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Wightman, A.
Yan, F.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Morris, M.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Haddad, Y.
Han, Y.
Krishna, A.
Li, J.
Lidrych, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Hahn, K. A.
Liu, Y.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Cremonesi, M.
Das, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Lawrence, J.
Loukas, N.
Lutton, L.
Mariano, J.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
McCauley, T.
Mcgrady, C.
Mohrman, K.
Moore, C.
Musienko, Y.
Ruchti, R.
Townsend, A.
Wayne, M.
Yockey, H.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Bylsma, B.
Carrigan, M.
Durkin, L. S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Joyce, M.
Lesauvage, A.
Nunez Ornelas, M.
Wei, K.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Marlow, D.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Kondratyev, D.
Koshy, A. M.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Paspalaki, G.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Acosta, D.
Baty, A.
Carnahan, T.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Freed, S.
Gardner, P.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Rotter, J.
Yang, S.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zhang, L.Aff20, Aff192
Zhang, Y.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Parygin, P.
Popova, E.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Jaroslawski, D.
Karacheban, O.Aff195, Aff216
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Routray, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Fiorendi, S.
Holmes, T.
Nibigira, E.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff197, Aff267
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff105, Aff197
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Volobouev, I.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Melo, A.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Viinikainen, J.
Cardwell, B.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Perez Lara, C. E.
Tannenwald, B.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Banerjee, S.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Koraka, C. K.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Mondal, S.
Parida, G.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Tsoi, H. F.
Vetens, W.
Afanasiev, S.
Andreev, V.
Andreev, Yu.
Aushev, T.
Azarkin, M.
Babaev, A.
Belyaev, A.
Blinov, V.
Boos, E.
Borshch, V.
Budkouski, D.
Chekhovsky, V.
Chistov, R.
Danilov, M.
Demiyanov, A.
Dermenev, A.
Dimova, T.
Dremin, I.
Epshteyn, V.
Ershov, A.
Gavrilov, G.
Gavrilov, V.
Gninenko, S.
Golovtcov, V.
Golubev, N.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Gribushin, A.
Ivanov, Y.
Kachanov, V.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Karjavine, V.
Karneyeu, A.
Khein, L.
Kim, V.
Kirakosyan, M.
Kirpichnikov, D.
Kirsanov, M.
Kodolova, O.
Konstantinov, D.
Korenkov, V.
Korotkikh, V.
Kozyrev, A.
Krasnikov, N.
Lanev, A.
Levchenko, P.
Litomin, A.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Makarenko, V.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Murzin, V.
Nikitenko, A.
Obraztsov, S.
Ovtin, I.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Petrushanko, S.
Polikarpov, S.
Popov, V.
Radchenko, O.
Savina, M.
Savrin, V.
Selivanova, D.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skovpen, Y.
Slabospitskii, S.
Smirnov, V.
Snigirev, A.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Terkulov, A.
Teryaev, O.
Tlisova, I.
Toropin, A.
Uvarov, L.
Uzunian, A.
Vardanyan, I.
Vlasov, E.
Vorobyev, A.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Zhokin, A.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2024(2)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Measurement of the Higgs boson production via vector boson fusion and its decay into bottom quarks in proton-proton collisions at s = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff85, Aff88, Aff272, IDJHEP012024173_cor1
Hayrapetyan, A.
Tumasyan, A.Aff1, Aff205
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Hussain, P. S.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff206
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff206
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Sonawane, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff206
Darwish, M. R.Aff3, Aff207
Janssen, T.
Kello, T.Aff3, Aff5
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
Dansana, S.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Makarenko, I.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Tytgat, M.Aff4, Aff6
Van Putte, S.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Khalilzadeh, A.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
De Coen, M.
Dobur, D.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Rendón, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Van Den Bossche, N.
Vermassen, B.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Lidrych, J.
Mastrapasqua, P.
Mondal, K.
Tran, T. T.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff9, Aff208
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff9, Aff209
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff9, Aff210
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff10, Aff209
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Orzari, B.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Shumka, E.
Keshri, S.
Thakur, S.
Cheng, T.
Guo, Q.
Javaid, T.
Mittal, M.
Yuan, L.
Bauer, G.Aff15, Aff211
Hu, Z.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff175, Aff211
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff212
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff212
Chen, M.Aff16, Aff212
Iemmi, F.
Jiang, C. H.
Kapoor, A.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff16, Aff212
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Song, J. N.Aff16, Aff212
Tao, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Levin, A.
Li, C.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Sun, X.
Wang, D.
Yang, H.
Lu, M.
You, Z.
Lu, N.
Gao, X.Aff5, Aff20
Leggat, D.
Okawa, H.
Zhang, Y.
Lin, Z.
Lu, C.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Barbosa Trujillo, D. A.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Reyes Vega, J. A.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Rodriguez, M.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Sculac, A.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Bargassa, P.
Brigljevic, V.
Chitroda, B. K.
Ferencek, D.
Mishra, S.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Stepennov, A.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Abdalla, H.Aff31, Aff213
Assran, Y.Aff31, Aff214, Aff215
Abdullah Al-Mashad, M.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Lange, T.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Kallonen, K. T. S.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Rantanen, M. m.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Lohezic, V.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff37, Aff192
Simkina, P.
Titov, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Beaudette, F.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Damas, F.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Fontana Santos Alves, B. A.
Ghosh, S.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Harikrishnan, B.
Liu, G.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Portales, L.
Salerno, R.
Sarkar, U.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Vernazza, E.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff39, Aff216
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Beauceron, S.
Blancon, B.
Boudoul, G.
Chanon, N.
Choi, J.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dozen, C.Aff15, Aff40
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Greenberg, C.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Xiao, J.
Khvedelidze, A.
Lomidze, I.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Teroerde, M.
Diekmann, S.
Dodonova, A.
Eich, N.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Lee, M. y.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Nowotny, F.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Redjeb, W.
Rehm, F.
Reithler, H.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Stein, A.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.Aff43, Aff217
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff44, Aff218
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Alimena, J.
Amoroso, S.
An, Y.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Behnke, O.
Bhattacharya, S.
Blekman, F.Aff45, Aff46
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
De Silva, M.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff46
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Greau, G.
Guglielmi, V.
Guthoff, M.
Jafari, A.Aff45, Aff65
Jomhari, N. Z.
Kaech, B.
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Kogler, R.
Komm, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leyva Pernia, D.
Lipka, K.Aff45, Aff219
Lohmann, W.Aff45, Aff220
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Milella, G.
Mormile, M.
Mussgiller, A.
Nürnberg, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Ranken, E.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Scham, M.Aff43, Aff45, Aff221
Scheurer, V.
Schnake, S.Aff45, Aff221
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff45, Aff46
Shchedrolosiev, M.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Sreelatha Pramod, L. P.
Stafford, D.
Vazzoler, F.
Ventura Barroso, A.
Walsh, R.
Wang, Q.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.Aff45, Aff221
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Yang, Y.
Zimermmane Castro Santos, A.
Albrecht, A.
Albrecht, S.
Antonello, M.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Bonanomi, M.
Connor, P.
De Leo, K.
Eich, M.
El Morabit, K.
Fischer, Y.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Grohsjean, A.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Jabusch, H. R.
Kasieczka, G.
Keicher, P.
Klanner, R.
Korcari, W.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Labe, F.
Lange, J.
Lobanov, A.
Matthies, C.
Mehta, A.
Moureaux, L.
Mrowietz, M.
Nigamova, A.
Nissan, Y.
Paasch, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Quadfasel, T.
Raciti, B.
Rieger, M.
Savoiu, D.
Schindler, J.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Sommerhalder, M.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Wolf, M.
Brommer, S.
Burkart, M.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff47, Aff138
Horzela, M.
Husemann, U.
Klute, M.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Link, M.
Lintuluoto, A.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Oh, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Trevisani, N.
Ulrich, R.
van der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wunsch, S.
Zuo, X.
Anagnostou, G.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Stakia, A.
Karasavvas, D.
Kontaxakis, P.
Melachroinos, G.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Paraskevas, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Zisopoulos, I.
Bakas, G.
Chatzistavrou, T.
Karapostoli, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Siamarkou, E.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Kamtsikis, C.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Kosmoglou Kioseoglou, P. G.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Csanád, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff52, Aff222
Kadlecsik, Á.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Pásztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.Aff52, Aff53
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bartók, M.Aff53, Aff55
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff53, Aff54, Aff223
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Bencze, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff54, Aff55
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Ujvari, B.Aff55, Aff224
Zilizi, G.
Csorgo, T.Aff53, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff53, Aff56
Novak, T.
Babbar, J.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff57, Aff225
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, H.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sheokand, T.
Singh, J. B.Aff57, Aff226
Singla, A.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Chhetri, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Saumya, S.
Baradia, S.
Barman, S.Aff59, Aff227
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.Aff59, Aff228
Palit, P.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.Aff59, Aff228
Sarkar, S.
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Chatterjee, S.
Jana, P.
Kalbhor, P.
Komaragiri, J. R.Aff60, Aff229
Kumar, D.Aff60, Aff229
Mohammad Mobassir Ameen, M.
Muhammad, A.
Panwar, L.Aff60, Aff229
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Saha, N. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Verma, S.
Aziz, T.
Das, I.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G. B.
Suryadevara, P.
Bala, A.
Banerjee, S.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Thachayath, A.
Bahinipati, S.Aff63, Aff230
Das, A. K.
Kar, C.
Maity, D.Aff63, Aff231
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff63, Aff231
Naskar, K.Aff63, Aff231
Nayak, A.Aff63, Aff231
Sadangi, P.
Saha, P.
Swain, S. K.
Varghese, S.Aff63, Aff231
Vats, D.Aff63, Aff231
Alpana, A.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Pandey, S.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff65, Aff232
Khazaie, E.Aff65, Aff232
Zeinali, M.Aff65, Aff233
Chenarani, S.Aff66, Aff234
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff68, Aff69
Aly, R.Aff68, Aff69, Aff235
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff68, Aff70
D‘ Anzi, B.Aff68, Aff69
De Filippis, N.Aff68, Aff70
De Palma, M.Aff68, Aff69
Di Florio, A.Aff68, Aff69
Elmetenawee, W.Aff68, Aff69
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff68, Aff70
Maggi, G.Aff68, Aff70
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff68, Aff69
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff68, Aff69
My, S.Aff68, Aff69
Nuzzo, S.Aff68, Aff69
Pellecchia, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pompili, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pugliese, G.Aff68, Aff70
Radogna, R.
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff68, Aff69
Sözbilir, Ü.
Stamerra, A.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Zaza, A.Aff68, Aff69
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff71, Aff72
Bonacorsi, D.Aff71, Aff72
Borgonovi, L.
Campanini, R.Aff71, Aff72
Capiluppi, P.Aff71, Aff72
Castro, A.Aff71, Aff72
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff71, Aff72
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff71, Aff72
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff71, Aff72
Fasanella, D.Aff71, Aff72
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff71, Aff72
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff71, Aff72
Lo Meo, S.Aff71, Aff236
Lunerti, L.Aff71, Aff72
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff71, Aff72
Primavera, F.Aff71, Aff72
Rossi, A. M.Aff71, Aff72
Rovelli, T.Aff71, Aff72
Siroli, G. P.Aff71, Aff72
Costa, S.Aff73, Aff74, Aff237
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff73, Aff74
Tricomi, A.Aff73, Aff74, Aff237
Tuve, C.Aff73, Aff74
Barbagli, G.
Bardelli, G.Aff75, Aff76
Camaiani, B.Aff75, Aff76
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff75, Aff76
Ciulli, V.Aff75, Aff76
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff75, Aff76
Focardi, E.Aff75, Aff76
Latino, G.Aff75, Aff76
Lenzi, P.Aff75, Aff76
Lizzo, M.Aff75, Aff76
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Meola, S.Aff77, Aff238
Piccolo, D.
Chatagnon, P.
Ferro, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff78, Aff79
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.
Brivio, F.Aff80, Aff81
Cetorelli, F.Aff80, Aff81
De Guio, F.Aff80, Aff81
Dinardo, M. E.Aff80, Aff81
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Govoni, P.Aff80, Aff81
Guzzi, L.Aff80, Aff81
Lucchini, M. T.Aff80, Aff81
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff80, Aff81
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B. S.
Ragazzi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff80, Aff81
Zuolo, D.Aff80, Aff81
Buontempo, S.
Cagnotta, A.Aff82, Aff83
Carnevali, F.Aff82, Aff83
Cavallo, N.Aff82, Aff84
De Iorio, A.Aff82, Aff83
Fabozzi, F.Aff82, Aff84
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff82, Aff83
Lista, L.Aff82, Aff83, Aff239
Paolucci, P.Aff82, Aff138
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff82, Aff83
Ardino, R.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.Aff86, Aff170
Bisello, D.Aff86, Aff87
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff86, Aff87
Carlin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.Aff86, Aff87
Gasparini, U.Aff86, Aff87
Grosso, G.
Layer, L.Aff83, Aff86
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.Aff86, Aff87
Migliorini, M.Aff86, Aff87
Passaseo, M.
Pazzini, J.Aff86, Aff87
Ronchese, P.Aff86, Aff87
Rossin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Sgaravatto, M.
Simonetto, F.Aff86, Aff87
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff86, Aff87
Triossi, A.Aff86, Aff87
Ventura, S.
Yarar, H.Aff86, Aff87
Zotto, P.Aff86, Aff87
Zucchetta, A.Aff86, Aff87
Zumerle, G.Aff86, Aff87
Abu Zeid, S.Aff89, Aff240
Aimè, C.Aff89, Aff90
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff89, Aff90
Fiorina, D.Aff89, Aff90
Montagna, P.Aff89, Aff90
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff89, Aff90
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.Aff89, Aff90
Vitulo, P.Aff89, Aff90
Ajmal, S.Aff91, Aff92
Asenov, P.Aff91, Aff241
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff91, Aff92
Fanò, L.Aff91, Aff92
Magherini, M.Aff91, Aff92
Mantovani, G.Aff91, Aff92
Mariani, V.Aff91, Aff92
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff91, Aff241
Piccinelli, A.Aff91, Aff92
Presilla, M.Aff91, Aff92
Rossi, A.Aff91, Aff92
Santocchia, A.Aff91, Aff92
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff91, Aff92
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bianchini, L.Aff93, Aff94
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.Aff93, Aff94
Bruschini, D.Aff93, Aff95
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff93, Aff94
D’Amante, V.Aff93, Aff96
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff93, Aff95
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Messineo, A.Aff93, Aff94
Musich, M.Aff93, Aff94
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff93, Aff95
Rizzi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rolandi, G.Aff93, Aff95
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, T.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff93, Aff94
Turini, N.Aff93, Aff96
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.Aff97, Aff98
Cavallari, F.
Cunqueiro Mendez, L.Aff97, Aff98
Del Re, D.Aff97, Aff98
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Errico, F.Aff97, Aff98
Longo, E.Aff97, Aff98
Meridiani, P.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff97, Aff98
Organtini, G.Aff97, Aff98
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff97, Aff98
Quaranta, C.Aff97, Aff98
Rahatlou, S.Aff97, Aff98
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff97, Aff98
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.Aff97, Aff98
Amapane, N.Aff99, Aff100
Arcidiacono, R.Aff99, Aff101
Argiro, S.Aff99, Aff100
Arneodo, M.Aff99, Aff101
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff99, Aff100
Bellora, A.Aff99, Aff100
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.Aff99, Aff100
Covarelli, R.Aff99, Aff100
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Grippo, M.Aff99, Aff100
Kiani, B.Aff99, Aff100
Legger, F.
Luongo, F.Aff99, Aff100
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mecca, A.Aff99, Aff100
Migliore, E.Aff99, Aff100
Monteno, M.
Mulargia, R.
Obertino, M. M.Aff99, Aff100
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff99, Aff100
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Ruspa, M.Aff99, Aff101
Shchelina, K.
Siviero, F.Aff99, Aff100
Sola, V.Aff99, Aff100
Solano, A.Aff99, Aff100
Soldi, D.Aff99, Aff100
Staiano, A.
Tarricone, C.Aff99, Aff100
Tornago, M.Aff99, Aff100
Trocino, D.
Umoret, G.Aff99, Aff100
Vagnerini, A.Aff99, Aff100
Vlasov, E.Aff99, Aff100
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff102, Aff103
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.Aff102, Aff103
Sorrentino, G.Aff102, Aff103
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Ryu, M. S.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Bak, G.
Gwak, P.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Asilar, E.
Kim, D.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Choi, S.
Han, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Lee, S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Jun, W.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Merlin, J. A.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Watson, I. J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, M. R.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Dreimanis, K.
Gaile, A.
Pikurs, G.
Potrebko, A.
Seidel, M.
Veckalns, V.
Strautnieks, N. R.
Ambrozas, M.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Yusuff, I.Aff118, Aff242
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Encinas Acosta, H. A.
Gallegos Maríñez, L. G.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff120, Aff243
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sánchez Hernández, A.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramírez García, M.
Bautista, I.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Bubanja, I.
Raicevic, N.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Araujo, M.
Bastos, D.
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C.
Boletti, A.
Bozzo, M.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Adzic, P.
Milenovic, P.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Del Val, D.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D. D.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Urda Gómez, L.
Vazquez Escobar, J.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Vico Villalba, C.
Vischia, P.
Bhowmik, S.
Blanco Fernández, S.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
Gomez, G.
Lasaosa García, C.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras Cuevas, P.
Navarrete Ramos, E.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff136, Aff244
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Barney, D.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bianco, M.
Bilin, B.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Caillol, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Cipriani, M.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Fallavollita, F.Aff89, Aff90, Aff138
Forthomme, L.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
James, T.
Kieseler, J.
Kratochwil, N.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Leutgeb, E.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A. C.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Milosevic, V.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Pantaleo, F.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Qu, H.
Rabady, D.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Scarfi, S.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff138
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Steen, A.
Summers, S.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Walter, D.
Wanczyk, J.Aff138, Aff245
Wozniak, K. A.
Zehetner, P.
Zejdl, P.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bevilacqua, T.Aff139, Aff141
Caminada, L.Aff139, Aff141
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Lange, C.
Missiroli, M.Aff139, Aff141
Noehte, L.Aff139, Aff141
Rohe, T.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Androsov, K.Aff140, Aff245
Backhaus, M.
Calandri, A.
Datta, K.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eble, F.
Galli, M.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Mascellani, A.Aff140, Aff245
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Riti, F.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Seidita, R.
Steggemann, J.Aff140, Aff245
Valsecchi, D.
Wallny, R.
Amsler, C.Aff141, Aff246
Bärtschi, P.
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Cormier, K.
De Wit, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S. P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Senger, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff142, Aff247
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Rout, P. K.
Tiwari, P. C.Aff142, Aff229
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. s.
Hou, W.-S.
Kao, Y. w.
Khurana, R.
Kole, G.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wu, H. y.
Yazgan, E.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Wachirapusitanand, V.
Agyel, D.
Boran, F.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff145, Aff248
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.Aff145, Aff249
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff145, Aff249
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff145, Aff250
Polatoz, A.
Tali, B.Aff145, Aff251
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Uslan, E.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Ocalan, K.Aff146, Aff252
Yalvac, M.Aff146, Aff253
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff147, Aff254
Kaya, O.Aff147, Aff255
Tekten, S.Aff147, Aff256
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff148, Aff248
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff148, Aff257
Aydilek, O.
Cerci, S.Aff149, Aff251
Epshteyn, V.
Hacisahinoglu, B.
Hos, I.Aff149, Aff258
Isildak, B.Aff259, Aff149
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Sert, H.
Simsek, C.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff149, Aff251
Zorbilmez, C.
Boyaryntsev, A.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Glowacki, M.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff4, Aff152
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Ball, A. H.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff153, Aff260
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Cooke, C.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Holmberg, M.-L.Aff152, Aff153
Jain, Sh.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Salvi, G.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Brown, C. E.
Buchmuller, O.
Cacchio, V.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff154, Aff261
Colling, D.
Dancu, J. S.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Davies, J.
Della Negra, M.
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Howard, A.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Mieskolainen, M.
Nash, J.Aff154, Aff262
Pesaresi, M.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Seez, C.
Shukla, R.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Uttley, G. P.
Vage, L. H.
Virdee, T.Aff138, Aff154
Vojinovic, M.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Coldham, K.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Hiltbrand, J.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Saunders, M.
Sawant, S.
Sutantawibul, C.
Toms, M.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Huerta Escamilla, C.
Simsek, A. E.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Chudasama, R.
Cooper, S. I.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.Aff100, Aff158
Usai, E.
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Erice, C.
Fontanesi, E.
Gastler, D.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Tsatsos, A.
Yuan, S.
Benelli, G.
Coubez, X.Aff160, Aff221
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff160, Aff263
Kwon, T.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Li, D.
Luo, J.
Narain, M.
Pervan, N.
Sagir, S.Aff160, Aff264
Simpson, F.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Abbott, S.
Bonilla, J.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Citron, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Haza, G.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Mocellin, G.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Regnery, B.
Wei, W.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Datta, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Manca, E.
Nash, W. A.
Saltzberg, D.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Clare, R.
Gordon, M.
Hanson, G.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Diaz, D.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Guiang, J.
Kansal, R.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Mokhtar, F.
Pieri, M.
Quinnan, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B. V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vourliotis, E.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Brennan, L.
Campagnari, C.
Collura, G.
Dorsett, A.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kim, J.
Li, A. J.
Masterson, P.
Mei, H.
Oshiro, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Schmitz, R.
Setti, F.
Sheplock, J.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Latorre, A.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
An, S.
Andrews, M. B.
Bryant, P.
Dutta, V.
Ferguson, T.
Harilal, A.
Liu, C.
Mudholkar, T.
Murthy, S.
Paulini, M.
Roberts, A.
Sanchez, A.
Terrill, W.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Hassani, A.
Karathanasis, G.
MacDonald, E.
Manganelli, N.
Marini, F.
Perloff, A.
Savard, C.
Schonbeck, N.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Zipper, N.
Alexander, J.
Bright-Thonney, S.
Chen, X.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Fan, J.
Fan, X.
Gadkari, D.
Hogan, S.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Reichert, J.
Reid, M.
Ryd, A.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zou, R.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Amram, O.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cummings, G.
Dickinson, J.
Dutta, I.
Elvira, V. D.
Feng, Y.
Freeman, J.
Gandrakota, A.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Guerrero, D.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Horyn, L.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noonan, D.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pastika, N.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff166, Aff170
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.Aff170, Aff265
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Zoi, I.
Aruta, C.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Chang, P.
Cherepanov, V.
Field, R. D.
Koenig, E.
Kolosova, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muthirakalayil Madhu, A.
Rawal, N.
Rosenzweig, D.
Rosenzweig, S.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Adams, T.
Al Kadhim, A.
Askew, A.
Bower, N.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, V.
Hashmi, R.
Kim, R. S.
Kim, S.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Prova, P. R.
Viazlo, O.
Wulansatiti, M.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Alsufyani, B.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff173, Aff240
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Rahmani, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Bennett, C.
Cavanaugh, R.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Lee, J. h.
Lemos, D. S.
Merrit, A. H.
Mills, C.
Nanda, S.
Oh, G.
Pilipovic, D.
Roy, T.
Rudrabhatla, S.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, X.
Ye, Z.
Yoo, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Blend, D.
Dilsiz, K.Aff175, Aff266
Emediato, L.
Karaman, G.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff41, Aff175
Nachtman, J.
Neogi, O.
Ogul, H.Aff175, Aff267
Onel, Y.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff175, Aff268
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kang, L.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roguljic, M.
Roskes, J.
Sekhar, S.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Abreu, A.
Alcerro Alcerro, L. F.
Anguiano, J.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Flowers, Z.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Lazarovits, M.
Le Mahieu, C.
Lindsey, C.
Marquez, J.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Nickel, M.
Pitt, M.
Popescu, S.Aff177, Aff269
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Salvatico, R.
Sanders, S.
Smith, C.
Wang, Q.
Wilson, G.
Allmond, B.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Nam, K.
Natoli, J.
Roy, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Bethani, A.
Chen, Y. m.
Eno, S. C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Lai, Y.
Lascio, S.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Palmer, C.
Papageorgakis, C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Bendavid, J.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Eysermans, J.
Freer, C.
Gomez-Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hoang, D.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lavezzo, L.
Lee, Y.-J.
Long, K.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Rothman, S.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, T. J.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Crossman, B.
Joshi, B. M.
Kapsiak, C.
Krohn, M.
Mahon, D.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Joo, C.
Kravchenko, I.
Reed, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Wightman, A.
Yan, F.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Morris, M.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Haddad, Y.
Han, Y.
Krishna, A.
Li, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wang, B.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Hahn, K. A.
Liu, Y.
Monk, D. G.
Schmitt, M. H.
Taliercio, A.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Castells, S.
Cremonesi, M.
Das, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Ho, K. W.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Lawrence, J.
Loukas, N.
Lutton, L.
Mariano, J.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
McCauley, T.
Mcgrady, C.
Mohrman, K.
Moore, C.
Musienko, Y.
Nelson, H.
Ruchti, R.
Townsend, A.
Wayne, M.
Yockey, H.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Bylsma, B.
Carrigan, M.
Durkin, L. S.
Hill, C.
Joyce, M.
Lesauvage, A.
Nunez Ornelas, M.
Wei, K.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Bouchamaoui, H.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Loeliger, A.
Marlow, D.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chandra, S.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gu, A.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Kondratyev, D.
Koshy, A. M.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Paspalaki, G.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Virdi, A. K.
Wang, F.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Pathak, A.
Acosta, D.
Baty, A.
Carnahan, T.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Freed, S.
Gardner, P.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Miguel Colin, O.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Rotter, J.
Yang, S.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zhang, Y.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Parygin, P.
Popova, E.
Taus, R.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Jaroslawski, D.
Karacheban, O.Aff197, Aff220
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Routray, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Vora, J.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Fiorendi, S.
Holmes, T.
Karunarathna, N.
Lee, L.
Nibigira, E.
Spanier, S.
Ahmad, M.
Bouhali, O.Aff199, Aff270
Dalchenko, M.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff104, Aff199
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Hussain, A.
Kazhykarim, Y.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mankel, A.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Volobouev, I.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.
Melo, A.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Viinikainen, J.
Cardwell, B.
Cox, B.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Perez Lara, C. E.
Karchin, P. E.
Aravind, A.
Banerjee, S.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Koraka, C. K.
Lanaro, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Mondal, S.
Parida, G.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Tsoi, H. F.
Vetens, W.
Warden, A.
Afanasiev, S.
Andreev, V.
Andreev, Yu.
Aushev, T.
Azarkin, M.
Babaev, A.
Belyaev, A.
Blinov, V.
Boos, E.
Borshch, V.
Budkouski, D.
Bunichev, V.
Chekhovsky, V.
Chistov, R.
Danilov, M.
Dermenev, A.
Dimova, T.
Druzhkin, D.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gavrilov, G.
Gavrilov, V.
Gninenko, S.
Golovtcov, V.
Golubev, N.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Gribushin, A.
Ivanov, Y.
Kachanov, V.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Karjavine, V.
Karneyeu, A.
Kim, V.
Kirakosyan, M.
Kirpichnikov, D.
Kirsanov, M.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Konstantinov, D.
Korenkov, V.
Kozyrev, A.
Krasnikov, N.
Lanev, A.
Levchenko, P.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Makarenko, V.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Murzin, V.
Nikitenko, A.Aff1, Aff154
Obraztsov, S.
Oreshkin, V.
Oskin, A.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Perfilov, M.
Polikarpov, S.
Popov, V.
Radchenko, O.
Savina, M.
Savrin, V.
Selivanova, D.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skovpen, Y.
Slabospitskii, S.
Smirnov, V.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Terkulov, A.
Teryaev, O.
Tlisova, I.
Toropin, A.
Uvarov, L.
Uzunian, A.
Vorobyev, A.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Zhokin, A.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2024(1)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Study of charm hadronization with prompt Λc+sNN baryons in proton-proton and lead-lead collisions at Λc+sNN = 5.02 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff86, Aff89, Aff273, IDJHEP012024128_cor1
Tumasyan, A.Aff1, Aff204
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Hussain, P. S.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff205
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Paulitsch, P.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff205
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Sonawane, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff205
Darwish, M. R.Aff3, Aff206
Janssen, T.
Kello, T.Aff3, Aff5
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Putte, S.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
Dansana, S.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Makarenko, I.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Dobur, D.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Rendón, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Van Den Bossche, N.
Vermassen, B.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Taliercio, A.
Tran, T. T.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff9, Aff207
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff9, Aff208
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Dos Santos Sousa, V.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff9, Aff209
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff10, Aff208
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Shumka, E.
Keshri, S.
Thakur, S.
Cheng, T.
Guo, Q.
Javaid, T.Aff14, Aff210
Mittal, M.
Yuan, L.
Bauer, G.Aff15, Aff211
Hu, Z.
Lezki, S.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff174, Aff211
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff210
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff210
Chen, M.Aff16, Aff210
Iemmi, F.
Jiang, C. H.
Kapoor, A.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff16, Aff210
Milosevic, V.
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Tao, J.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Levin, A.
Li, C.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Sun, X.
Wang, D.
Xiao, J.
Yang, H.
Lu, M.
You, Z.
Lu, N.
Gao, X.Aff5, Aff20
Leggat, D.
Okawa, H.
Zhang, Y.
Lin, Z.
Lu, C.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Barbosa Trujillo, D. A.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Rodriguez, M.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Bargassa, P.
Brigljevic, V.
Chitroda, B. K.
Ferencek, D.
Mishra, S.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Stepennov, A.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Assran, Y.Aff212, Aff31, Aff213
Elgammal, S.Aff31, Aff213
Abdullah Al-Mashad, M.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Lange, T.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Rantanen, M. m.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Lohezic, V.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff37, Aff191
Simkina, P.
Titov, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Beaudette, F.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Damas, F.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Fontana Santos Alves, B. A.
Ghosh, S.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Harikrishnan, B.
Liu, G.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Portales, L.
Salerno, R.
Sarkar, U.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Vernazza, E.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff39, Aff214
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Darej, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Beauceron, S.
Blancon, B.
Boudoul, G.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Choi, J.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dozen, C.Aff15, Aff40
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Lomidze, D.
Lomidze, I.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Teroerde, M.
Diekmann, S.
Dodonova, A.
Eich, N.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Lee, M. y.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Nowotny, F.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Redjeb, W.
Rehm, F.
Reithler, H.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Stein, A.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.Aff43, Aff215
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff44, Aff216
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Alimena, J.
An, Y.
Asmuss, P.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Behnke, O.
Bhattacharya, S.
Blekman, F.Aff45, Aff46
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
De Silva, M.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff46
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Greau, G.
Grohsjean, A.
Guglielmi, V.
Guthoff, M.
Jafari, A.Aff45, Aff66
Jomhari, N. Z.
Kaech, B.
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Kogler, R.
Komm, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leyva Pernia, D.
Lipka, K.Aff45, Aff217
Lohmann, W.Aff45, Aff218
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Milella, G.
Mormile, M.
Mussgiller, A.
Nürnberg, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Ranken, E.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scham, M.Aff43, Aff45, Aff219
Scheurer, V.
Schnake, S.Aff43, Aff45
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff45, Aff46
Shchedrolosiev, M.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Stafford, D.
Tonon, N.
Vazzoler, F.
Ventura Barroso, A.
Walsh, R.
Wang, Q.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.Aff43, Aff45
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Yang, Y.
Zimermmane Castro Santos, A.
Albrecht, A.
Albrecht, S.
Antonello, M.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Bonanomi, M.
Connor, P.
De Leo, K.
Eich, M.
El Morabit, K.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Jabusch, H. R.
Kasieczka, G.
Keicher, P.
Klanner, R.
Korcari, W.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Labe, F.
Lange, J.
Lobanov, A.
Matthies, C.
Mehta, A.
Moureaux, L.
Mrowietz, M.
Nigamova, A.
Nissan, Y.
Paasch, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Quadfasel, T.
Rieger, M.
Savoiu, D.
Schindler, J.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Sommerhalder, M.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Wolf, M.
Brommer, S.
Burkart, M.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gosewisch, J. O.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff47, Aff137
Horzela, M.
Husemann, U.
Klute, M.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Link, M.
Lintuluoto, A.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Oh, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Trevisani, N.
Ulrich, R.
van der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wunsch, S.
Zuo, X.
Anagnostou, G.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-Katsikakis, A.
Melachroinos, G.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Zisopoulos, I.
Bakas, G.
Chatzistavrou, T.
Karapostoli, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Kamtsikis, C.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Kosmoglou Kioseoglou, P. G.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Csanád, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff52, Aff220
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Pásztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.Aff52, Aff53
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bartók, M.Aff53, Aff55
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff53, Aff54, Aff221
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Bencze, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff54, Aff55
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Ujvari, B.Aff55, Aff222
Zilizi, G.
Csorgo, T.Aff53, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff53, Aff56
Novak, T.
Babbar, J.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff57, Aff223
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, H.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sheokand, T.
Singh, J. B.Aff57, Aff224
Singla, A.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Chhetri, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Saumya, S.
Baradia, S.
Barman, S.Aff59, Aff225
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.Aff59, Aff226
Maity, M.Aff59, Aff225
Palit, P.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.Aff59, Aff226
Sarkar, S.
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Chatterjee, S.
Kalbhor, P.
Komaragiri, J. R.Aff60, Aff227
Kumar, D.Aff60, Aff227
Muhammad, A.
Panwar, L.Aff60, Aff227
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Saha, N. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Verma, S.
Naskar, K.Aff61, Aff228
Aziz, T.
Das, I.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G. B.
Suryadevara, P.
Banerjee, S.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Thachayath, A.
Bahinipati, S.Aff64, Aff229
Das, A. K.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff64, Aff230
Nayak, A.Aff64, Aff230
Saha, P.
Swain, S. K.
Varghese, S.
Vats, D.Aff64, Aff230
Alpana, A.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Pandey, S.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff66, Aff231
Khazaie, E.Aff66, Aff231
Zeinali, M.Aff66, Aff232
Chenarani, S.Aff67, Aff233
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff69, Aff70
Aly, R.Aff69, Aff70, Aff234
Aruta, C.Aff69, Aff70
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff69, Aff71
Cristella, L.Aff69, Aff70
D‘ Anzi, B.Aff69, Aff70
De Filippis, N.Aff69, Aff71
De Palma, M.Aff69, Aff70
Di Florio, A.Aff69, Aff70
Elmetenawee, W.Aff69, Aff70
Errico, F.Aff69, Aff70
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff69, Aff71
Maggi, G.Aff69, Aff71
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff69, Aff70
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff69, Aff70
My, S.Aff69, Aff70
Nuzzo, S.Aff69, Aff70
Pellecchia, A.Aff69, Aff70
Pompili, A.Aff69, Aff70
Pugliese, G.Aff69, Aff71
Radogna, R.
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff69, Aff70
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff69, Aff70
Sözbilir, Ü.
Stamerra, A.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff72, Aff73
Bonacorsi, D.Aff72, Aff73
Borgonovi, L.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.Aff72, Aff73
Capiluppi, P.Aff72, Aff73
Castro, A.Aff72, Aff73
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff72, Aff73
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff72, Aff73
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff72, Aff73
Fasanella, D.Aff72, Aff73
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff72, Aff73
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff72, Aff73
Lo Meo, S.Aff72, Aff235
Lunerti, L.Aff72, Aff73
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff72, Aff73
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff72, Aff73
Rossi, A. M.Aff72, Aff73
Rovelli, T.Aff72, Aff73
Siroli, G. P.Aff72, Aff73
Costa, S.Aff74, Aff75, Aff236
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff74, Aff75
Tricomi, A.Aff74, Aff75, Aff236
Tuve, C.Aff74, Aff75
Barbagli, G.
Bardelli, G.Aff76, Aff77
Camaiani, B.Aff76, Aff77
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff76, Aff77
Ciulli, V.Aff76, Aff77
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff76, Aff77
Focardi, E.Aff76, Aff77
Latino, G.Aff76, Aff77
Lenzi, P.Aff76, Aff77
Lizzo, M.Aff76, Aff77
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Meola, S.Aff78, Aff237
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff79, Aff80
Chatagnon, P.
Ferro, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff79, Aff80
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.
Brivio, F.Aff81, Aff82
Cetorelli, F.Aff81, Aff82
De Guio, F.Aff81, Aff82
Dinardo, M. E.Aff81, Aff82
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff81, Aff82
Govoni, P.Aff81, Aff82
Guzzi, L.Aff81, Aff82
Lucchini, M. T.Aff81, Aff82
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff81, Aff82
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B. S.
Ragazzi, S.Aff81, Aff82
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff81, Aff82
Zuolo, D.Aff81, Aff82
Buontempo, S.
Cagnotta, A.Aff83, Aff84
Carnevali, F.Aff83, Aff84
Cavallo, N.Aff83, Aff85
De Iorio, A.Aff83, Aff84
Fabozzi, F.Aff83, Aff85
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff83, Aff84
Lista, L.Aff83, Aff84, Aff238
Paolucci, P.Aff83, Aff137
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff83, Aff84
Ardino, R.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.Aff87, Aff169
Benettoni, M.
Bergnoli, A.
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff87, Aff88
Carlin, R.Aff87, Aff88
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, U.Aff87, Aff88
Grosso, G.
Layer, L.Aff84, Aff87
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.Aff87, Aff88
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff87, Aff88
Pazzini, J.Aff87, Aff88
Ronchese, P.Aff87, Aff88
Rossin, R.Aff87, Aff88
Simonetto, F.Aff87, Aff88
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff87, Aff88
Yarar, H.Aff87, Aff88
Zanetti, M.Aff87, Aff88
Zotto, P.Aff87, Aff88
Zucchetta, A.Aff87, Aff88
Zumerle, G.Aff87, Aff88
Abu Zeid, S.Aff90, Aff239
Aimè, C.Aff90, Aff91
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff90, Aff91
Fiorina, D.Aff90, Aff91
Montagna, P.Aff90, Aff91
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff90, Aff91
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.Aff90, Aff91
Vitulo, P.Aff90, Aff91
Asenov, P.Aff92, Aff240
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff92, Aff93
Fanò, L.Aff92, Aff93
Magherini, M.Aff92, Aff93
Mantovani, G.Aff92, Aff93
Mariani, V.Aff92, Aff93
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff92, Aff240
Piccinelli, A.Aff92, Aff93
Presilla, M.Aff92, Aff93
Rossi, A.Aff92, Aff93
Santocchia, A.Aff92, Aff93
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff92, Aff93
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff94, Aff96
Bhattacharya, R.
Bianchini, L.Aff94, Aff95
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.Aff94, Aff95
Bruschini, D.Aff94, Aff96
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff94, Aff95
D’Amante, V.Aff94, Aff97
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff94, Aff96
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Messineo, A.Aff94, Aff95
Musich, M.Aff94, Aff95
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff94, Aff96
Rizzi, A.Aff94, Aff95
Rolandi, G.Aff94, Aff96
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, T.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff94, Aff95
Turini, N.Aff94, Aff97
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.Aff98, Aff99
Cavallari, F.
Del Re, D.Aff98, Aff99
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff98, Aff99
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff98, Aff99
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff98, Aff99
Quaranta, C.Aff98, Aff99
Rahatlou, S.Aff98, Aff99
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff98, Aff99
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.Aff98, Aff99
Amapane, N.Aff100, Aff101
Arcidiacono, R.Aff100, Aff102
Argiro, S.Aff100, Aff101
Arneodo, M.Aff100, Aff102
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff100, Aff101
Bellora, A.Aff100, Aff101
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.Aff100, Aff101
Covarelli, R.Aff100, Aff101
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Grippo, M.Aff100, Aff101
Kiani, B.Aff100, Aff101
Legger, F.
Luongo, F.Aff100, Aff101
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mecca, A.Aff100, Aff101
Migliore, E.Aff100, Aff101
Monteno, M.
Mulargia, R.
Obertino, M. M.Aff100, Aff101
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff100, Aff101
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Ruspa, M.Aff100, Aff102
Shchelina, K.
Siviero, F.Aff100, Aff101
Sola, V.Aff100, Aff101
Solano, A.Aff100, Aff101
Soldi, D.Aff100, Aff101
Staiano, A.
Tarricone, C.Aff100, Aff101
Tornago, M.Aff100, Aff101
Trocino, D.
Umoret, G.Aff100, Aff101
Vagnerini, A.Aff100, Aff101
Vlasov, E.Aff100, Aff101
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff103, Aff104
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.Aff103, Aff104
Sorrentino, G.Aff103, Aff104
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Ryu, M. S.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Asilar, E.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Choi, S.
Han, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Lee, S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, D.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Merlin, J. A.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, M. R.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Dreimanis, K.
Pikurs, G.
Potrebko, A.
Seidel, M.
Veckalns, V.
Ambrozas, M.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Hoh, S. Y.Aff118, Aff241
Yusuff, I.Aff118, Aff241
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Encinas Acosta, H. A.
Gallegos Maríñez, L. G.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff120, Aff242
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sánchez Hernández, A.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Bubanja, I.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff37, Aff123
Raicevic, N.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Gul, M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Araujo, M.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Adzic, P.
Milenovic, P.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Del Val, D.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D. D.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Sastre, J.
Urda Gómez, L.
Vazquez Escobar, J.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Vico Villalba, C.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
Gomez, G.
Lasaosa García, C.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras Cuevas, P.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff135, Aff243
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Barney, D.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bianco, M.
Bilin, B.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Caillol, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Chhibra, S. S.
Choudhury, S.
Cipriani, M.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff137, Aff244
Florent, A.
Forthomme, L.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Ghosh, S.Aff137, Aff245
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Govorkova, E.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Kratochwil, N.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Leutgeb, E.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A. C.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Pitt, M.
Qu, H.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff137
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Summers, S.
Tatar, K.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Walter, D.
Wanczyk, J.Aff137, Aff246
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bevilacqua, T.Aff138, Aff140
Caminada, L.Aff138, Aff140
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Lange, C.
Missiroli, M.Aff138, Aff140
Noehte, L.Aff138, Aff140
Rohe, T.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Androsov, K.Aff139, Aff246
Backhaus, M.
Calandri, A.
Datta, K.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eble, F.
Galli, M.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Mascellani, A.Aff139, Aff246
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Riti, F.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Seidita, R.
Steggemann, J.Aff139, Aff246
Valsecchi, D.
Wallny, R.
Amsler, C.Aff140, Aff247
Bärtschi, P.
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Cormier, K.
De Wit, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S. P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Senger, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff141, Aff248
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Rout, P. K.
Tiwari, P. C.Aff141, Aff227
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. s.
Cheng, H.
Hou, W.-S.
Khurana, R.
Kole, G.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Wu, H. y.
Yazgan, E.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Wachirapusitanand, V.
Agyel, D.
Boran, F.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff144, Aff249
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.Aff144, Aff250
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff144, Aff250
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff144, Aff251
Polatoz, A.
Tali, B.Aff144, Aff252
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Uslan, E.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Karapinar, G.Aff145, Aff253
Ocalan, K.Aff145, Aff254
Yalvac, M.Aff145, Aff255
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff146, Aff256
Kaya, O.Aff146, Aff257
Tekten, S.Aff146, Aff258
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff147, Aff249
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff147, Aff259
Aydilek, O.
Cerci, S.Aff148, Aff252
Epshteyn, V.
Hacisahinoglu, B.
Hos, I.Aff148, Aff260
Isildak, B.Aff148, Aff261
Kaynak
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Simsek, C.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff148, Aff252
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Glowacki, M.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff4, Aff151
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Ball, A. H.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff152, Aff262
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Cooke, C.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Holmberg, M.-L.Aff151, Aff152
Jain, Sh.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Salvi, G.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Brown, C. E.
Buchmuller, O.
Cacchio, V.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff153, Aff263
Colling, D.
Dancu, J. S.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Davies, J.
Della Negra, M.
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Howard, A.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Mieskolainen, M.
Monk, D. G.
Nash, J.Aff153, Aff264
Pesaresi, M.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shukla, R.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Uttley, G. P.
Vage, L. H.
Virdee, T.Aff137, Aff153
Vojinovic, M.
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Coldham, K.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Hiltbrand, J.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Saunders, M.
Sawant, S.
Sutantawibul, C.
Toms, M.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Huerta Escamilla, C.
Simsek, A. E.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Chudasama, R.
Cooper, S. I.
Di Croce, D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.Aff101, Aff157
Usai, E.
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Erice, C.
Fontanesi, E.
Gastler, D.
May, S.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Tsatsos, A.
Yuan, S.
Benelli, G.
Coubez, X.Aff43, Aff159
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff159, Aff265
Kwon, T.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Li, D.
Luo, J.
Narain, M.
Pervan, N.
Sagir, S.Aff159, Aff266
Simpson, F.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Abbott, S.
Bonilla, J.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Haza, G.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Mocellin, G.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Regnery, B.
Wei, W.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Datta, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Manca, E.
Nash, W. A.
Saltzberg, D.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Gordon, M.
Hanson, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Diaz, D.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Guiang, J.
Kansal, R.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Mokhtar, F.
Pieri, M.
Quinnan, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B. V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vourliotis, E.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Brennan, L.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Collura, G.
Dorsett, A.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kim, J.
Li, A. J.
Masterson, P.
Mei, H.
Oshiro, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Schmitz, R.
Setti, F.
Sheplock, J.
Siddireddy, P.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Latorre, A.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
An, S.
Andrews, M. B.
Bryant, P.
Dutta, V.
Ferguson, T.
Harilal, A.
Liu, C.
Mudholkar, T.
Murthy, S.
Paulini, M.
Roberts, A.
Sanchez, A.
Terrill, W.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Hassani, A.
Karathanasis, G.
MacDonald, E.
Marini, F.
Perloff, A.
Savard, C.
Schonbeck, N.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Zipper, N.
Alexander, J.
Bright-Thonney, S.
Chen, X.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Fan, J.
Fan, X.
Gadkari, D.
Hogan, S.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Reichert, J.
Reid, M.
Ryd, A.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zou, R.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Amram, O.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Di Petrillo, K. F.
Dickinson, J.
Dutta, I.
Elvira, V. D.
Feng, Y.
Freeman, J.
Gandrakota, A.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Guerrero, D.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Horyn, L.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noonan, D.
Norberg, S.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pastika, N.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff165, Aff169
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.Aff169, Aff267
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Zoi, I.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Chang, P.
Cherepanov, V.
Field, R. D.
Koenig, E.
Kolosova, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kuznetsova, E.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muthirakalayil Madhu, A.
Rawal, N.
Rosenzweig, D.
Rosenzweig, S.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wu, Z.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bower, N.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, V.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Viazlo, O.
Wulansatiti, M.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff172, Aff239
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Rahmani, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Lemos, D. S.
Merrit, A. H.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Rudrabhatla, S.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, X.
Ye, Z.
Yoo, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff174, Aff268
Emediato, L.
Karaman, G.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff41, Aff174
Nachtman, J.
Neogi, O.
Ogul, H.Aff174, Aff269
Onel, Y.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff174, Aff270
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sekhar, S.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Abreu, A.
Alcerro Alcerro, L. F.
Anguiano, J.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Flowers, Z.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Lazarovits, M.
Le Mahieu, C.
Lindsey, C.
Marquez, J.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Nickel, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Salvatico, R.
Sanders, S.
Smith, C.
Wang, Q.
Wilson, G.
Allmond, B.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Nam, K.
Roy, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, T.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Bethani, A.
Chen, Y. m.
Eno, S. C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Lai, Y.
Lascio, S.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Palmer, C.
Papageorgakis, C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Bendavid, J.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Eysermans, J.
Freer, C.
Gomez-Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Long, K.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, T. J.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Crossman, B.
Joshi, B. M.
Kapsiak, C.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Mahon, D.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Joo, C.
Kravchenko, I.
Reed, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Wightman, A.
Yan, F.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Morris, M.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Haddad, Y.
Han, Y.
Krishna, A.
Li, J.
Lidrych, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Hahn, K. A.
Liu, Y.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Cremonesi, M.
Das, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Lawrence, J.
Loukas, N.
Lutton, L.
Mariano, J.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
McCauley, T.
Mcgrady, C.
Mohrman, K.
Moore, C.
Musienko, Y.
Ruchti, R.
Townsend, A.
Wayne, M.
Yockey, H.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Bylsma, B.
Carrigan, M.
Durkin, L. S.
Hill, C.
Joyce, M.
Lesauvage, A.
Nunez Ornelas, M.
Wei, K.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Bouchamaoui, H.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Loeliger, A.
Marlow, D.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Bertaux, J.
Chandra, S.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Kondratyev, D.
Koshy, A. M.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Paspalaki, G.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Virdi, A. K.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Acosta, D.
Baty, A.
Carnahan, T.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Freed, S.
Gardner, P.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Miguel Colin, O.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Rotter, J.
Yang, S.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zhang, Y.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Parygin, P.
Popova, E.
Taus, R.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Jaroslawski, D.
Karacheban, O.Aff196, Aff218
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Routray, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Vora, J.
Wang, H.
Acharya, S.
Delannoy, A. G.
Fiorendi, S.
Holmes, T.
Nibigira, E.
Spanier, S.
Ahmad, M.
Bouhali, O.Aff198, Aff271
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff105, Aff198
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Volobouev, I.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.
Melo, A.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Viinikainen, J.
Cardwell, B.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Perez Lara, C. E.
Karchin, P. E.
Aravind, A.
Banerjee, S.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Koraka, C. K.
Lanaro, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Mondal, S.
Parida, G.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Tsoi, H. F.
Vetens, W.
Warden, A.
Afanasiev, S.
Andreev, V.
Andreev, Yu.
Aushev, T.
Azarkin, M.
Babaev, A.
Belyaev, A.
Blinov, V.
Boos, E.
Borshch, V.
Budkouski, D.
Chekhovsky, V.
Chistov, R.
Danilov, M.
Dermenev, A.
Dimova, T.
Dremin, I.
Ershov, A.
Gavrilov, G.
Gavrilov, V.
Gninenko, S.
Golovtcov, V.
Golubev, N.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Gribushin, A.
Ivanov, Y.
Kachanov, V.
Kaminskiy, A.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Karjavine, V.
Karneyeu, A.
Khein, L.
Kim, V.
Kirakosyan, M.
Kirpichnikov, D.
Kirsanov, M.
Kodolova, O.
Konstantinov, D.
Korenkov, V.
Korotkikh, V.
Kozyrev, A.
Krasnikov, N.
Lanev, A.
Levchenko, P.
Litomin, A.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Makarenko, V.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Murzin, V.
Nikitenko, A.Aff1, Aff153
Obraztsov, S.
Ovtin, I.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Petrushanko, S.
Polikarpov, S.
Popov, V.
Radchenko, O.
Savina, M.
Savrin, V.
Selivanova, D.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skovpen, Y.
Slabospitskii, S.
Smirnov, V.
Snigirev, A.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Terkulov, A.
Teryaev, O.
Tlisova, I.
Toropin, A.
Uvarov, L.
Uzunian, A.
Vardanyan, I.
Vorobyev, A.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Zhokin, A.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2024(1)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Measurement of the τ lepton polarization in Z boson decays in proton-proton collisions at s = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff85, Aff88, Aff273, IDJHEP012024101_cor1
Hayrapetyan, A.
Tumasyan, A.Aff205, Aff1
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Hussain, P. S.
Jeitler, M.Aff206, Aff2
Krammer, N.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Schieck, J.Aff206, Aff2
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Sonawane, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff206, Aff2
Darwish, M. R.Aff207, Aff3
Janssen, T.
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
Dansana, S.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Makarenko, I.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Tytgat, M.Aff6, Aff4
Van Putte, S.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Khalilzadeh, A.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
De Coen, M.
Dobur, D.
Hong, Y.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Rendón, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Van Den Bossche, N.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Lidrych, J.
Mastrapasqua, P.
Mondal, K.
Tran, T. T.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Menezes De Oliveira, T.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Soeiro, M.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff208, Aff9
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff209, Aff9
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff210, Aff9
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff209, Aff10
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Orzari, B.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Shumka, E.
Keshri, S.
Thakur, S.
Cheng, T.
Guo, Q.
Javaid, T.
Mittal, M.
Yuan, L.
Bauer, G.Aff211, Aff15
Hu, Z.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff175, Aff211
Chen, G. M.Aff212, Aff16
Chen, H. S.Aff212, Aff16
Chen, M.Aff212, Aff16
Iemmi, F.
Jiang, C. H.
Kapoor, A.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff212, Aff16
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Song, J. N.Aff212, Aff16
Tao, J.
Wang, C.Aff212, Aff16
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, H.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Levin, A.
Li, C.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Sun, X.
Wang, D.
Yang, H.
Zhou, C.
You, Z.
Lu, N.
Gao, X.Aff5, Aff20
Leggat, D.
Okawa, H.
Zhang, Y.
Lin, Z.
Lu, C.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Barbosa Trujillo, D. A.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Reyes Vega, J. A.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Rodriguez, M.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Sculac, A.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Bargassa, P.
Brigljevic, V.
Chitroda, B. K.
Ferencek, D.
Mishra, S.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Stepennov, A.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Assran, Y.Aff31, Aff213, Aff214
Elgammal, S.Aff31, Aff214
Lotfy, A.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Dewanjee, R. K.Aff215, Aff33
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Lange, T.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Kallonen, K. T. S.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Rantanen, M. m.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Lohezic, V.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff37, Aff192
Simkina, P.
Titov, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Beaudette, F.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Damas, F.
Davignon, O.
De Wit, A.
Falmagne, G.
Fontana Santos Alves, B. A.
Ghosh, S.
Gilbert, A.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Harikrishnan, B.
Kalipoliti, L.
Liu, G.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Portales, L.
Salerno, R.
Sarkar, U.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Vernazza, E.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff216, Aff39
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Falke, S.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Haeberle, R.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Sessini, M. A.
Van Hove, P.
Beauceron, S.
Blancon, B.
Boudoul, G.
Chanon, N.
Choi, J.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dozen, C.Aff15, Aff40
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Greenberg, C.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Xiao, J.
Chokheli, D.
Lomidze, I.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Teroerde, M.
Diekmann, S.
Dodonova, A.
Eich, N.
Eliseev, D.
Engelke, F.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Jung, A.
Lee, M. y.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Nowotny, F.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Redjeb, W.
Rehm, F.
Reithler, H.
Sarkisovi, V.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Stein, A.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.Aff217, Aff43
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff44, Aff218
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Alimena, J.
Amoroso, S.
An, Y.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Behnke, O.
Belvedere, A.
Bhattacharya, S.
Blekman, F.Aff45, Aff46
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
De Silva, M.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff46
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Greau, G.
Guglielmi, V.
Guthoff, M.
Hinzmann, A.
Jafari, A.Aff45, Aff65
Jeppe, L.
Jomhari, N. Z.
Kaech, B.
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Kogler, R.
Komm, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leyva Pernia, D.
Lipka, K.Aff219, Aff45
Lohmann, W.Aff220, Aff45
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Milella, G.
Mussgiller, A.
Nürnberg, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Ranken, E.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Scham, M.Aff221, Aff43, Aff45
Scheurer, V.
Schnake, S.Aff43, Aff45
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff45, Aff46
Shchedrolosiev, M.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Sreelatha Pramod, L. P.
Stafford, D.
Vazzoler, F.
Ventura Barroso, A.
Walsh, R.
Wang, Q.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.Aff43, Aff45
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Yang, Y.
Zimermmane Castro Santos, A.
Albrecht, A.
Albrecht, S.
Antonello, M.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Bonanomi, M.
Connor, P.
Eich, M.
El Morabit, K.
Fischer, Y.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Grohsjean, A.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Jabusch, H. R.
Kasieczka, G.
Keicher, P.
Klanner, R.
Korcari, W.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Labe, F.
Lange, J.
Lobanov, A.
Matthies, C.
Mehta, A.
Moureaux, L.
Mrowietz, M.
Nigamova, A.
Nissan, Y.
Paasch, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Quadfasel, T.
Raciti, B.
Rieger, M.
Savoiu, D.
Schindler, J.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Sommerhalder, M.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Wolf, M.
Brommer, S.
Burkart, M.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff47, Aff138
Horzela, M.
Husemann, U.
Klute, M.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Link, M.
Lintuluoto, A.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Mormile, M.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Oh, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Trevisani, N.
Ulrich, R.
van der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Wieland, S.
Wittig, F.
Wolf, R.
Wunsch, S.
Zuo, X.
Anagnostou, G.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Papadopoulos, A.Aff48, Aff138
Stakia, A.
Karasavvas, D.
Kontaxakis, P.
Melachroinos, G.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Paraskevas, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Zisopoulos, I.
Bakas, G.
Chatzistavrou, T.
Karapostoli, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Siamarkou, E.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Kamtsikis, C.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Kosmoglou Kioseoglou, P. G.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Csanád, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff222, Aff52
Kadlecsik, Á.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Pásztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.Aff52, Aff53
Veres, G. I.
Bartók, M.Aff223, Aff53
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff53, Aff55, Aff224
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Raics, P.
Ujvari, B.
Zilizi, G.
Bencze, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff223, Aff55
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Csorgo, T.Aff53, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff53, Aff56
Novak, T.
Babbar, J.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff225, Aff57
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, H.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sheokand, T.
Singh, J. B.Aff226, Aff57
Singla, A.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Chhetri, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Saumya, S.
Baradia, S.
Barman, S.Aff227, Aff59
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.Aff228, Aff59
Palit, P.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.Aff228, Aff59
Sarkar, S.
Ameen, M. M.
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Chatterjee, S.
Jana, P.
Kalbhor, P.
Komaragiri, J. R.Aff229, Aff60
Kumar, D.Aff229, Aff60
Panwar, L.Aff229, Aff60
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Saha, N. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Verma, S.
Aziz, T.
Das, I.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G. B.
Suryadevara, P.
Bala, A.
Banerjee, S.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Thachayath, A.
Bahinipati, S.Aff230, Aff63
Das, A. K.
Kar, C.
Maity, D.Aff231, Aff63
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff231, Aff63
Naskar, K.Aff231, Aff63
Nayak, A.Aff231, Aff63
Sadangi, P.
Saha, P.
Swain, S. K.
Varghese, S.Aff231, Aff63
Vats, D.Aff231, Aff63
Alpana, A.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff65
Khazaie, E.Aff232, Aff65
Zeinali, M.Aff233, Aff65
Chenarani, S.Aff234, Aff66
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff68, Aff69
Aly, R.Aff68, Aff70, Aff235
Colaleo, A.Aff68, Aff69
Creanza, D.Aff68, Aff70
D‘ Anzi, B.Aff68, Aff69
De Filippis, N.Aff68, Aff70
De Palma, M.Aff68, Aff69
Di Florio, A.Aff68, Aff70
Elmetenawee, W.Aff68, Aff69, Aff235
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff68, Aff70
Maggi, G.Aff68, Aff70
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff68, Aff69
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff68, Aff69
My, S.Aff68, Aff69
Nuzzo, S.Aff68, Aff69
Pellecchia, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pompili, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pugliese, G.Aff68, Aff70
Radogna, R.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff68, Aff70
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff68, Aff69
Sözbilir, Ü.
Stamerra, A.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Zaza, A.Aff68, Aff69
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff71, Aff72
Bonacorsi, D.Aff71, Aff72
Borgonovi, L.
Campanini, R.Aff71, Aff72
Capiluppi, P.Aff71, Aff72
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff71, Aff72
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff71, Aff72
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff71, Aff72
Fasanella, D.Aff71, Aff72
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff71, Aff72
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff71, Aff72
Lo Meo, S.Aff71, Aff236
Lunerti, L.Aff71, Aff72
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff71, Aff72
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff71, Aff72
Rossi, A. M.Aff71, Aff72
Rovelli, T.Aff71, Aff72
Siroli, G. P.Aff71, Aff72
Costa, S.Aff73, Aff74, Aff237
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff73, Aff74
Tricomi, A.Aff73, Aff74, Aff237
Tuve, C.Aff73, Aff74
Barbagli, G.
Bardelli, G.Aff75, Aff76
Camaiani, B.Aff75, Aff76
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Ciulli, V.Aff75, Aff76
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff75, Aff76
Focardi, E.Aff75, Aff76
Latino, G.Aff75, Aff76
Lenzi, P.Aff75, Aff76
Lizzo, M.Aff75, Aff76
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Papanastassiou, A.Aff75, Aff76
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Meola, S.Aff77, Aff238
Piccolo, D.
Chatagnon, P.
Ferro, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff78, Aff79
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.
Brivio, F.
Cetorelli, F.
De Guio, F.Aff80, Aff81
Dinardo, M. E.Aff80, Aff81
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Govoni, P.Aff80, Aff81
Guzzi, L.
Lucchini, M. T.Aff80, Aff81
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff80, Aff81
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B. S.
Ragazzi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff80, Aff81
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cagnotta, A.Aff82, Aff83
Carnevali, F.Aff82, Aff83
Cavallo, N.Aff82, Aff84
De Iorio, A.Aff82, Aff83
Fabozzi, F.Aff82, Aff84
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff82, Aff83
Lista, L.Aff82, Aff83, Aff239
Paolucci, P.Aff82, Aff138
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff82, Aff83
Ardino, R.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.Aff86, Aff170
Bisello, D.Aff86, Aff87
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff86, Aff87
Carlin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.Aff86, Aff87
Grosso, G.
Layer, L.Aff83, Aff86
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.Aff86, Aff87
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff86, Aff87
Migliorini, M.Aff86, Aff87
Pazzini, J.Aff86, Aff87
Ronchese, P.Aff86, Aff87
Rossin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Sgaravatto, M.
Simonetto, F.Aff86, Aff87
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff86, Aff87
Triossi, A.Aff86, Aff87
Ventura, S.
Yarar, H.Aff86, Aff87
Zanetti, M.Aff86, Aff87
Zotto, P.Aff86, Aff87
Zucchetta, A.Aff86, Aff87
Zumerle, G.Aff86, Aff87
Abu Zeid, S.Aff89, Aff240
Aimè, C.Aff89, Aff90
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff89, Aff90
Fiorina, D.Aff89, Aff90
Montagna, P.Aff89, Aff90
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff89, Aff90
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.Aff89, Aff90
Vitulo, P.Aff89, Aff90
Ajmal, S.Aff91, Aff92
Asenov, P.Aff91, Aff241
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff91, Aff92
Fanò, L.Aff91, Aff92
Magherini, M.Aff91, Aff92
Mantovani, G.Aff91, Aff92
Mariani, V.Aff91, Aff92
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff91, Aff241
Piccinelli, A.Aff91, Aff92
Presilla, M.Aff91, Aff92
Rossi, A.Aff91, Aff92
Santocchia, A.Aff91, Aff92
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff91, Aff92
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bianchini, L.Aff93, Aff94
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.
Bruschini, D.Aff93, Aff95
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff93, Aff94
Cipriani, M.Aff93, Aff94
D’Amante, V.Aff93, Aff96
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff93, Aff95
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Messineo, A.Aff93, Aff94
Musich, M.Aff93, Aff94
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.
Rizzi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rolandi, G.Aff93, Aff95
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, T.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.Aff93, Aff94
Tonelli, G.Aff93, Aff94
Turini, N.Aff93, Aff96
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.Aff97, Aff98
Cavallari, F.
Cunqueiro Mendez, L.Aff97, Aff98
Del Re, D.Aff97, Aff98
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Errico, F.Aff97, Aff98
Longo, E.Aff97, Aff98
Meridiani, P.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff97, Aff98
Organtini, G.Aff97, Aff98
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff97, Aff98
Quaranta, C.Aff97, Aff98
Rahatlou, S.Aff97, Aff98
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff97, Aff98
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.Aff97, Aff98
Amapane, N.Aff99, Aff100
Arcidiacono, R.Aff99, Aff101
Argiro, S.Aff99, Aff100
Arneodo, M.Aff99, Aff101
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff99, Aff100
Bellora, A.Aff99, Aff100
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.Aff99, Aff100
Covarelli, R.Aff99, Aff100
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Grippo, M.Aff99, Aff100
Kiani, B.Aff99, Aff100
Legger, F.
Luongo, F.Aff99, Aff100
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mecca, A.Aff99, Aff100
Migliore, E.Aff99, Aff100
Monteno, M.
Mulargia, R.
Obertino, M. M.Aff99, Aff100
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff99, Aff100
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Ruspa, M.Aff99, Aff101
Siviero, F.Aff99, Aff100
Sola, V.Aff99, Aff100
Solano, A.Aff99, Aff100
Soldi, D.Aff99, Aff100
Staiano, A.
Tarricone, C.Aff99, Aff100
Tornago, M.Aff99, Aff100
Trocino, D.
Umoret, G.Aff99, Aff100
Vlasov, E.Aff99, Aff100
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff102, Aff103
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
De Leo, K.Aff102, Aff103
Della Ricca, G.Aff102, Aff103
Dogra, S.
Hong, J.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, J.
Lee, H.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Ryu, M. S.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Bak, G.
Gwak, P.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Asilar, E.
Kim, D.
Kim, T. J.
Merlin, J. A.
Park, J.
Choi, S.
Han, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Lee, S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Jun, W.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Watson, I. J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, M. R.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Dreimanis, K.
Gaile, A.
Pikurs, G.
Potrebko, A.
Seidel, M.
Veckalns, V.
Strautnieks, N. R.
Ambrozas, M.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Yusuff, I.Aff242, Aff118
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Encinas Acosta, H. A.
Gallegos Maríñez, L. G.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff243, Aff120
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Sánchez Hernández, A.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramírez García, M.
Bautista, I.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Bubanja, I.
Raicevic, N.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Muhammad, A.
Araujo, M.
Bastos, D.
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C.
Boletti, A.
Bozzo, M.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Petrilli, A.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Adzic, P.
Milenovic, P.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Del Val, D.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Morcillo Perez, C. M.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D. D.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Urda Gómez, L.
Vazquez Escobar, J.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Vico Villalba, C.
Vischia, P.
Bhowmik, S.
Blanco Fernández, S.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
Gomez, G.
Lasaosa García, C.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras Cuevas, P.
Navarrete Ramos, E.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff244, Aff136
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Amendola, C.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Barney, D.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bianco, M.
Bilin, B.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Caillol, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Chernyavskaya, N.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Fallavollita, F.Aff89, Aff90, Aff138
Forthomme, L.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kieseler, J.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Leutgeb, E.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A. C.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Milosevic, V.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Pantaleo, F.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Qu, H.
Rabady, D.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Scarfi, S.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Shchelina, K.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff138
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Steen, A.
Summers, S.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Walter, D.
Wanczyk, J.Aff245, Aff138
Wozniak, K. A.Aff246, Aff138
Zehetner, P.
Zejdl, P.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bevilacqua, T.Aff139, Aff141
Caminada, L.Aff139, Aff141
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Lange, C.
Missiroli, M.Aff139, Aff141
Noehte, L.Aff139, Aff141
Rohe, T.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Androsov, K.Aff245, Aff140
Backhaus, M.
Calandri, A.
Cazzaniga, C.
Datta, K.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eble, F.
Galli, M.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marchegiani, M.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Mascellani, A.Aff245, Aff140
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Riti, F.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Seidita, R.
Steggemann, J.Aff245, Aff140
Valsecchi, D.
Wallny, R.
Amsler, C.Aff247, Aff141
Bärtschi, P.
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Cormier, K.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S. P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Senger, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff248, Aff142
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Rout, P. K.
Tiwari, P. C.Aff229, Aff142
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. s.
Chen, Z. g.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsu, T. h.
Kao, Y. w.
Khurana, R.
Kole, G.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Su, X. f.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wu, H. y.
Yazgan, E.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Wachirapusitanand, V.
Agyel, D.
Boran, F.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff249, Aff145
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.Aff250, Aff145
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff250, Aff145
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff251, Aff145
Polatoz, A.
Tali, B.Aff252, Aff145
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Uslan, E.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Ocalan, K.Aff253, Aff146
Yalvac, M.Aff254, Aff146
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff255, Aff147
Kaya, O.Aff256, Aff147
Tekten, S.Aff257, Aff147
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff249, Aff148
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff258, Aff148
Aydilek, O.
Cerci, S.Aff252, Aff149
Epshteyn, V.
Hacisahinoglu, B.
Hos, I.Aff259, Aff149
Isildak, B.Aff260, Aff149
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Potok, O.
Sert, H.
Simsek, C.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff252, Aff149
Zorbilmez, C.
Boyaryntsev, A.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Bury, F.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Glowacki, M.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff4, Aff152
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Ball, A. H.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff261, Aff153
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Cooke, C.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Holmberg, M.-L.Aff152, Aff153
Jain, Sh.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Salvi, G.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Brown, C. E.
Buchmuller, O.
Cacchio, V.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Chahal, G. S.Aff262, Aff154
Colling, D.
Dancu, J. S.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Davies, J.
Della Negra, M.
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Howard, A.
Iles, G.
Knight, M.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Mieskolainen, M.
Nash, J.Aff263, Aff154
Pesaresi, M.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Seez, C.
Shukla, R.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Uttley, G. P.
Vage, L. H.
Virdee, T.Aff138, Aff154
Vojinovic, M.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Coldham, K.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Hiltbrand, J.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Saunders, M.
Sawant, S.
Sutantawibul, C.
Toms, M.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Huerta Escamilla, C.
Simsek, A. E.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Chudasama, R.
Cooper, S. I.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.Aff100, Aff158
Usai, E.
West, C.
Yi, R.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Erice, C.
Fontanesi, E.
Gastler, D.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Tsatsos, A.
Yuan, S.
Benelli, G.
Coubez, X.Aff43, Aff160
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff264, Aff160
Kwon, T.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Li, D.
Luo, J.
Mondal, S.
Narain, M.
Pervan, N.
Sagir, S.Aff265, Aff160
Simpson, F.
Stamenkovic, M.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Zhang, W.
Abbott, S.
Bonilla, J.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Citron, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Haza, G.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Mocellin, G.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Regnery, B.
Wei, W.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Datta, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Manca, E.
Nash, W. A.
Saltzberg, D.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Clare, R.
Gordon, M.
Hanson, G.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Diaz, D.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Guiang, J.
Kansal, R.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Mokhtar, F.
Pieri, M.
Quinnan, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B. V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vourliotis, E.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Barzdukas, A.
Brennan, L.
Campagnari, C.
Collura, G.
Dorsett, A.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kim, J.
Li, A. J.
Masterson, P.
Mei, H.
Oshiro, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Schmitz, R.
Setti, F.
Sheplock, J.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Latorre, A.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
An, S.
Andrews, M. B.
Bryant, P.
Dutta, V.
Ferguson, T.
Harilal, A.
Liu, C.
Mudholkar, T.
Murthy, S.
Paulini, M.
Roberts, A.
Sanchez, A.
Terrill, W.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Hassani, A.
Karathanasis, G.
MacDonald, E.
Manganelli, N.
Marini, F.
Perloff, A.
Savard, C.
Schonbeck, N.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Zipper, N.
Alexander, J.
Bright-Thonney, S.
Chen, X.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Fan, J.
Fan, X.
Gadkari, D.
Hogan, S.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Reichert, J.
Reid, M.
Ryd, A.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zou, R.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Amram, O.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cummings, G.
Dickinson, J.
Dutta, I.
Elvira, V. D.
Feng, Y.
Freeman, J.
Gandrakota, A.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Guerrero, D.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Horyn, L.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noonan, D.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pastika, N.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff166, Aff170
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.Aff266, Aff170
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Zoi, I.
Aruta, C.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Chang, P.
Cherepanov, V.
Field, R. D.
Koenig, E.
Kolosova, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muthirakalayil Madhu, A.
Rawal, N.
Rosenzweig, D.
Rosenzweig, S.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Adams, T.
Al Kadhim, A.
Askew, A.
Bower, N.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, V.
Hashmi, R.
Kim, R. S.
Kim, S.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Prova, P. R.
Viazlo, O.
Wulansatiti, M.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Alsufyani, B.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff240, Aff173
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Rahmani, M.
Adams, M. R.
Bennett, C.
Cavanaugh, R.
Dittmer, S.
Escobar Franco, R.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Lee, J. h.
Lemos, D. S.
Merrit, A. H.
Mills, C.
Nanda, S.
Oh, G.
Ozek, B.
Pilipovic, D.
Roy, T.
Rudrabhatla, S.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, X.
Ye, Z.
Yoo, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Blend, D.
Dilsiz, K.Aff267, Aff175
Emediato, L.
Karaman, G.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff41, Aff175
Nachtman, J.
Neogi, O.
Ogul, H.Aff268, Aff175
Onel, Y.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff269, Aff175
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kang, L.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roguljic, M.
Roskes, J.
Sekhar, S.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Abreu, A.
Alcerro Alcerro, L. F.
Anguiano, J.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Flowers, Z.
Grove, D.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Lazarovits, M.
Le Mahieu, C.
Lindsey, C.
Marquez, J.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Nickel, M.
Pitt, M.
Popescu, S.Aff270, Aff177
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Salvatico, R.
Sanders, S.
Smith, C.
Wang, Q.
Wilson, G.
Allmond, B.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Nam, K.
Natoli, J.
Roy, D.
Sorrentino, G.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Bethani, A.
Chen, Y. M.
Eno, S. C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Lai, Y.
Lascio, S.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Palmer, C.
Papageorgakis, C.
Paranjpe, M. M.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Bendavid, J.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Eysermans, J.
Freer, C.
Gomez-Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hoang, D.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lavezzo, L.
Lee, Y.-J.
Long, K.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Rothman, S.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, T. J.
Crossman, B.
Joshi, B. M.
Kapsiak, C.
Krohn, M.
Mahon, D.
Mans, J.
Marzocchi, B.
Pandey, S.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Hossain, J.
Joo, C.
Kravchenko, I.
Reed, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Vagnerini, A.
Wightman, A.
Yan, F.
Yu, D.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Morris, M.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Haddad, Y.
Han, Y.
Krishna, A.
Li, J.
Lu, M.
Madigan, G.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wang, B.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Hahn, K. A.
Liu, Y.
Miao, Y.
Monk, D. G.
Schmitt, M. H.
Taliercio, A.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Castells, S.
Cremonesi, M.
Das, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Ho, K. W.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Lawrence, J.
Loukas, N.
Lutton, L.
Mariano, J.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
McCauley, T.
Mcgrady, C.
Mohrman, K.
Moore, C.
Musienko, Y.
Nelson, H.
Osherson, M.
Ruchti, R.
Townsend, A.
Wayne, M.
Yockey, H.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Basnet, A.
Bylsma, B.
Carrigan, M.
Durkin, L. S.
Hill, C.
Joyce, M.
Lesauvage, A.
Nunez Ornelas, M.
Wei, K.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Bouchamaoui, H.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Loeliger, A.
Marlow, D.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chandra, S.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gu, A.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Kondratyev, D.
Koshy, A. M.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Paspalaki, G.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Virdi, A. K.
Wang, F.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Pathak, A.
Acosta, D.
Baty, A.
Carnahan, T.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Freed, S.
Gardner, P.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Miguel Colin, O.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Rotter, J.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zhang, Y.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Parygin, P.
Popova, E.
Taus, R.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Jaroslawski, D.
Karacheban, O.Aff220, Aff197
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Routray, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Vora, J.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Ally, D.
Delannoy, A. G.
Fiorendi, S.
Holmes, T.
Karunarathna, N.
Lee, L.
Nibigira, E.
Spanier, S.
Aebi, D.
Ahmad, M.
Bouhali, O.Aff199, Aff271
Dalchenko, M.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff104, Aff199
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Hussain, A.
Kazhykarim, Y.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mankel, A.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Volobouev, I.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.
Melo, A.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Viinikainen, J.
Cardwell, B.
Cox, B.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Perez Lara, C. E.
Karchin, P. E.
Aravind, A.
Banerjee, S.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Koraka, C. K.
Lanaro, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Mondal, S.
Parida, G.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Tsoi, H. F.
Vetens, W.
Warden, A.
Afanasiev, S.
Andreev, V.
Andreev, Yu.
Aushev, T.
Azarkin, M.
Babaev, A.
Belyaev, A.
Blinov, V.
Boos, E.
Borshch, V.
Budkouski, D.
Bunichev, V.
Chadeeva, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Danilov, M.
Dermenev, A.
Dimova, T.
Druzhkin, D.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Gavrilov, G.
Gavrilov, V.
Gninenko, S.
Golovtcov, V.
Golubev, N.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Ivanov, Y.
Kachanov, V.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Karjavine, V.
Karneyeu, A.
Kim, V.
Kirakosyan, M.
Kirpichnikov, D.
Kirsanov, M.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Konstantinov, D.
Korenkov, V.
Kozyrev, A.
Krasnikov, N.
Lanev, A.
Levchenko, P.
Lukina, O.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Makarenko, V.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Murzin, V.
Nikitenko, A.Aff1, Aff154
Obraztsov, S.
Oreshkin, V.
Oskin, A.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Petrushanko, S.
Popov, V.
Radchenko, O.
Rusinov, V.
Savina, M.
Savrin, V.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skovpen, Y.
Slabospitskii, S.
Smirnov, V.
Snigirev, A.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Terkulov, A.
Teryaev, O.
Tlisova, I.
Toropin, A.
Uvarov, L.
Uzunian, A.
Vorobyev, A.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Zhokin, A.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2024(1)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Measurement of the τ lepton polarization in Z boson decays in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Hayrapetyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
P. S. Hussain
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
M. Sonawane
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. R. Darwish
T. Janssen
P. Van Mechelen
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
S. Dansana
A. De Moor
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
I. Makarenko
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
M. Tytgat
S. Van Putte
D. Vannerom
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
D. Hohov
J. Jaramillo
A. Khalilzadeh
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
A. Malara
S. Paredes
L. Pétré
N. Postiau
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
M. De Coen
D. Dobur
Y. Hong
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
C. Rendón
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
N. Van Den Bossche
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
J. Lidrych
P. Mastrapasqua
K. Mondal
T. T. Tran
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
E. Coelho
C. Hensel
T. Menezes De Oliveira
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
M. Soeiro
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
B. Orzari
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
E. Shumka
S. Keshri
S. Thakur
T. Cheng
Q. Guo
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
K. Yi
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
C. H. Jiang
A. Kapoor
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. N. Song
J. Tao
C. Wang
J. Wang
Z. Wang
H. Zhang
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
A. Levin
C. Li
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
X. Sun
D. Wang
H. Yang
C. Zhou
Z. You
N. Lu
X. Gao
D. Leggat
H. Okawa
Y. Zhang
Z. Lin
C. Lu
M. Xiao
C. Avila
D. A. Barbosa Trujillo
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. A. Reyes Vega
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
M. Rodriguez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
A. Sculac
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
P. Bargassa
V. Brigljevic
B. K. Chitroda
D. Ferencek
S. Mishra
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
A. Stepennov
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
Y. Assran
S. Elgammal
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
T. Lange
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
K. T. S. Kallonen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
M. m. Rantanen
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
V. Lohezic
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Simkina
M. Titov
C. Baldenegro Barrera
F. Beaudette
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
F. Damas
O. Davignon
A. De Wit
G. Falmagne
B. A. Fontana Santos Alves
S. Ghosh
A. Gilbert
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
B. Harikrishnan
L. Kalipoliti
G. Liu
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
L. Portales
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
E. Vernazza
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
S. Falke
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
R. Haeberle
A.-C. Le Bihan
M. A. Sessini
P. Van Hove
S. Beauceron
B. Blancon
G. Boudoul
N. Chanon
J. Choi
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
C. Dozen
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
C. Greenberg
G. Grenier
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
J. Xiao
D. Chokheli
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
M. Teroerde
S. Diekmann
A. Dodonova
N. Eich
D. Eliseev
F. Engelke
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
A. Jung
M. y. Lee
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
F. Nowotny
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
W. Redjeb
F. Rehm
H. Reithler
V. Sarkisovi
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
A. Stein
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Kress
A. Nowack
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
J. Alimena
S. Amoroso
Y. An
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
H. Becerril Gonzalez
O. Behnke
A. Belvedere
S. Bhattacharya
F. Blekman
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
M. De Silva
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
G. Greau
V. Guglielmi
M. Guthoff
A. Hinzmann
A. Jafari
L. Jeppe
N. Z. Jomhari
B. Kaech
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
M. Komm
D. Krücker
W. Lange
D. Leyva Pernia
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
G. Milella
A. Mussgiller
A. Nürnberg
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
E. Ranken
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
L. P. Sreelatha Pramod
D. Stafford
F. Vazzoler
A. Ventura Barroso
R. Walsh
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
Y. Yang
A. Zimermmane Castro Santos
A. Albrecht
S. Albrecht
M. Antonello
S. Bein
L. Benato
M. Bonanomi
P. Connor
M. Eich
K. El Morabit
Y. Fischer
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
A. Grohsjean
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
H. R. Jabusch
G. Kasieczka
P. Keicher
R. Klanner
W. Korcari
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
F. Labe
J. Lange
A. Lobanov
C. Matthies
A. Mehta
L. Moureaux
M. Mrowietz
A. Nigamova
Y. Nissan
A. Paasch
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
T. Quadfasel
B. Raciti
M. Rieger
D. Savoiu
J. Schindler
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
M. Sommerhalder
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
M. Wolf
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
T. Chwalek
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
M. Horzela
U. Husemann
M. Klute
R. Koppenhöfer
M. Link
A. Lintuluoto
S. Maier
S. Mitra
M. Mormile
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
M. Oh
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
N. Trevisani
R. Ulrich
J. van der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
S. Wieland
F. Wittig
R. Wolf
S. Wunsch
X. Zuo
G. Anagnostou
P. Assiouras
G. Daskalakis
A. Kyriakis
A. Papadopoulos
A. Stakia
D. Karasavvas
P. Kontaxakis
G. Melachroinos
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
I. Paraskevas
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
I. Zisopoulos
G. Bakas
T. Chatzistavrou
G. Karapostoli
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
E. Siamarkou
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
C. Kamtsikis
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
P. G. Kosmoglou Kioseoglou
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanád
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
Á. Kadlecsik
P. Major
K. Mandal
G. Pásztor
A. J. Rádl
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
P. Raics
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
G. Bencze
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. Babbar
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
H. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
T. Sheokand
J. B. Singh
A. Singla
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
A. Chhetri
B. C. Choudhary
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
S. Saumya
S. Baradia
S. Barman
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
P. Palit
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. M. Ameen
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Jana
P. Kalbhor
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
N. R. Saha
A. K. Sikdar
S. Verma
T. Aziz
I. Das
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
P. Suryadevara
A. Bala
S. Banerjee
R. M. Chatterjee
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Thachayath
S. Bahinipati
A. K. Das
C. Kar
D. Maity
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
K. Naskar
A. Nayak
P. Sadangi
P. Saha
S. K. Swain
S. Varghese
D. Vats
A. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
B. D‘ Anzi
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
Ü. Sözbilir
A. Stamerra
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
A. Zaza
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Bardelli
B. Camaiani
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
A. Papanastassiou
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
S. Meola
D. Piccolo
P. Chatagnon
F. Ferro
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
A. Cagnotta
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
R. Ardino
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
G. Grosso
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Migliorini
J. Pazzini
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
M. Sgaravatto
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Ventura
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
S. Abu Zeid
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
S. Ajmal
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
M. Presilla
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
R. Bhattacharya
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
D. Bruschini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
M. Cipriani
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
D. Matos Figueiredo
A. Messineo
M. Musich
F. Palla
S. Parolia
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
T. Sarkar
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
L. Cunqueiro Mendez
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
F. Errico
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
J. Mijuskovic
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
L. Finco
M. Grippo
B. Kiani
F. Legger
F. Luongo
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
A. Mecca
E. Migliore
M. Monteno
R. Mulargia
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
M. Ruspa
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
C. Tarricone
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
G. Umoret
E. Vlasov
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
K. De Leo
G. Della Ricca
S. Dogra
J. Hong
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
J. Kim
H. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
M. S. Ryu
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
G. Bak
P. Gwak
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
E. Asilar
D. Kim
T. J. Kim
J. A. Merlin
J. Park
S. Choi
S. Han
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
S. Lee
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
S. Jeon
W. Jun
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
J. Lee
B. H. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
M. R. Kim
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
K. Dreimanis
A. Gaile
G. Pikurs
A. Potrebko
M. Seidel
V. Veckalns
N. R. Strautnieks
M. Ambrozas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
I. Yusuff
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
H. A. Encinas Acosta
L. G. Gallegos Maríñez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
A. Sánchez Hernández
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramírez García
I. Bautista
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
I. Bubanja
N. Raicevic
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
A. Muhammad
M. Araujo
D. Bastos
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Boletti
M. Bozzo
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
A. Petrilli
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
J. Varela
P. Adzic
P. Milenovic
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
V. Rekovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Fernández Del Val
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
C. M. Morcillo Perez
Á. Navarro Tobar
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
D. D. Redondo Ferrero
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
L. Urda Gómez
J. Vazquez Escobar
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
C. Vico Villalba
P. Vischia
S. Bhowmik
S. Blanco Fernández
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
G. Gomez
C. Lasaosa García
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
E. Navarrete Ramos
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
C. Amendola
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
D. Barney
A. Bermúdez Martínez
M. Bianco
B. Bilin
A. A. Bin Anuar
A. Bocci
E. Brondolin
C. Caillol
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
N. Chernyavskaya
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
F. Fallavollita
L. Forthomme
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kieseler
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
E. Leutgeb
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
V. Milosevic
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
F. Pantaleo
M. Peruzzi
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
H. Qu
D. Rabady
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
S. Scarfi
M. Selvaggi
K. Shchelina
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Steen
S. Summers
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
D. Walter
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
P. Zehetner
P. Zejdl
W. D. Zeuner
T. Bevilacqua
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
C. Lange
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
T. K. Aarrestad
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
A. Calandri
C. Cazzaniga
K. Datta
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
F. Eble
M. Galli
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. Marchegiani
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
A. Mascellani
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
F. Riti
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
R. Seidita
J. Steggemann
D. Valsecchi
R. Wallny
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
M. Senger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
P. K. Rout
P. C. Tiwari
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. s. Chen
Z. g. Chen
W.-S. Hou
T. h. Hsu
Y. w. Kao
R. Khurana
G. Kole
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
X. f. Su
J. Thomas-Wilsker
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
V. Wachirapusitanand
D. Agyel
F. Boran
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
E. Uslan
I. S. Zorbakir
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
O. Aydilek
S. Cerci
V. Epshteyn
B. Hacisahinoglu
I. Hos
B. Isildak
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
O. Potok
H. Sert
C. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
C. Zorbilmez
A. Boyaryntsev
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
F. Bury
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
M. Glowacki
J. Goldstein
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
A. H. Ball
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
Sh. Jain
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
G. Salvi
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
C. E. Brown
O. Buchmuller
V. Cacchio
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
J. S. Dancu
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
J. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
A. Howard
G. Iles
M. Knight
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
M. Mieskolainen
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
B. C. Radburn-Smith
A. Richards
A. Rose
C. Seez
R. Shukla
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
G. P. Uttley
L. H. Vage
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
J. Hiltbrand
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
M. Toms
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
C. Huerta Escamilla
A. E. Simsek
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
R. Chudasama
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
E. Usai
C. West
R. Yi
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
C. Erice
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
G. Benelli
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
T. Kwon
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
D. Li
J. Luo
S. Mondal
M. Narain
N. Pervan
S. Sagir
F. Simpson
M. Stamenkovic
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
W. Zhang
S. Abbott
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
M. Citron
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
G. Mocellin
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
W. Wei
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
E. Manca
W. A. Nash
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
R. Clare
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
F. Mokhtar
M. Pieri
M. Quinnan
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
E. Vourliotis
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
A. Barzdukas
L. Brennan
C. Campagnari
G. Collura
A. Dorsett
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
A. J. Li
P. Masterson
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
J. Richman
U. Sarica
R. Schmitz
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
A. Latorre
J. M. Lawhorn
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
V. Dutta
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
S. Murthy
M. Paulini
A. Roberts
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
G. Karathanasis
E. MacDonald
N. Manganelli
F. Marini
A. Perloff
C. Savard
N. Schonbeck
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
N. Zipper
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
X. Chen
D. J. Cranshaw
J. Fan
X. Fan
D. Gadkari
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
O. Amram
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
G. Cummings
J. Dickinson
I. Dutta
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
A. Gandrakota
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
D. Guerrero
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
L. Horyn
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
D. Noonan
V. Papadimitriou
N. Pastika
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
I. Zoi
C. Aruta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
P. Chang
V. Cherepanov
R. D. Field
E. Koenig
M. Kolosova
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
T. Adams
A. Al Kadhim
A. Askew
N. Bower
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
R. Hashmi
R. S. Kim
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
P. R. Prova
O. Viazlo
M. Wulansatiti
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
B. Alsufyani
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
M. Rahmani
M. R. Adams
C. Bennett
R. Cavanaugh
S. Dittmer
R. Escobar Franco
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
J. h. Lee
D. S. Lemos
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
S. Nanda
G. Oh
B. Ozek
D. Pilipovic
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
X. Wang
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
D. Blend
K. Dilsiz
L. Emediato
G. Karaman
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
O. Neogi
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
A. V. Gritsan
L. Kang
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
M. Roguljic
J. Roskes
S. Sekhar
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
L. F. Alcerro Alcerro
J. Anguiano
P. Baringer
A. Bean
Z. Flowers
D. Grove
J. King
G. Krintiras
M. Lazarovits
C. Le Mahieu
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
M. Pitt
S. Popescu
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
C. Smith
G. Wilson
B. Allmond
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
A. Kalogeropoulos
Y. Maravin
K. Nam
J. Natoli
D. Roy
G. Sorrentino
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
A. Bethani
Y. M. Chen
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
Y. Lai
S. Lascio
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
C. Papageorgakis
M. M. Paranjpe
L. Wang
K. Wong
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
Y. Chen
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez-Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hoang
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
L. Lavezzo
Y.-J. Lee
K. Long
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
S. Rothman
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
B. Wyslouch
T. J. Yang
B. Crossman
B. M. Joshi
C. Kapsiak
M. Krohn
D. Mahon
J. Mans
B. Marzocchi
S. Pandey
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
L. M. Cremaldi
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
F. Golf
J. Hossain
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
A. Vagnerini
A. Wightman
F. Yan
D. Yu
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
M. Morris
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
H. Rejeb Sfar
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
Y. Han
A. Krishna
J. Li
M. Lu
G. Madigan
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
B. Wang
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
Y. Miao
D. G. Monk
M. H. Schmitt
A. Taliercio
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
S. Castells
M. Cremonesi
A. Das
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. W. Ho
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
L. Lutton
J. Mariano
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
C. Moore
Y. Musienko
H. Nelson
M. Osherson
R. Ruchti
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
H. Yockey
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
A. Basnet
B. Bylsma
M. Carrigan
L. S. Durkin
C. Hill
M. Joyce
A. Lesauvage
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
H. Bouchamaoui
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
A. Loeliger
D. Marlow
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
S. Chandra
R. Chawla
S. Das
A. Gu
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
D. Kondratyev
A. M. Koshy
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
A. K. Virdi
F. Wang
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Pathak
D. Acosta
A. Baty
T. Carnahan
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
P. J. Fernández Manteca
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
O. Miguel Colin
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Rotter
E. Yigitbasi
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
P. Parygin
E. Popova
R. Taus
G. P. Van Onsem
K. Goulianos
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart