Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Nowack, A."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł:
The effect of the Sars-Cov-2 pandemic on the use of personal protective equipment in hospitals
Autorzy:
Ivanović, Tijana
Gräbsch, Carolin
Som, Claudia
Nowack, BerndAff1, IDs10163023017451_cor4
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of Material Cycles and Waste Management: Official Journal of the Japan Society of Material Cycles and Waste Management (JSMCWM) and the Korea Society of Waste Management (KSWM). 25(5):3093-3103
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
“Koehlers teardrop is not a reliable landmark for assessing the centre of rotation after Total hip arthroplasty” – a retrospective radiological study
Autorzy:
Heinz, KristianAff1, IDs00402023048591_cor1
Nowack, Dimitri
von Eisenhart-Rothe, Rüdiger
Wassilew, Georgi
Matziolis, Georg
Brodt, Steffen
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Archives of Orthopaedic and Trauma Surgery: Including Arthroscopy and Sports Medicine. 143(9):5671-5676
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Looking Ahead: Predicting the Possible Ecological and Physiological Response of Galago Moholi to Environmental Change
Autorzy:
Scheun, JuanAff1, IDs10764023003738_cor1
Nowack, Julia
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
International Journal of Primatology: The Official Journal of the International Primatological Society. :1-24
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Hepatic arterial infusion with nanoliposomal irinotecan leads to significant regression of tumor size of colorectal liver metastases in a CC531 rat model
Autorzy:
Kauffels, AnneAff1, Aff2, IDs10585023102097_cor1
Nowack, HannahAff1, Aff3
Bohnenberger, Hanibal
Spitzner, Melanie
Sprenger, ThiloAff1, Aff2
Ghadimi, Michael
Sperling, Jens
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Clinical & Experimental Metastasis: Official Journal of the Metastasis Research Society. :1-8
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Extracorporeal cytokine adsorption reduces systemic cytokine storm and improves graft function in lung transplantationCentral MessagePerspective
Autorzy:
Jonas Peter Ehrsam, MD
Stephan Arni, PhD
Miriam Weisskopf, VMD
Miriam Nowack, MD
Ilhan Inci, MD
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
lung transplantation
ischemia–reperfusion injury
extracorporeal cytokine adsorption
CytoSorb
Diseases of the circulatory (Cardiovascular) system
RC666-701
Surgery
RD1-811
Źródło:
JTCVS Open, Vol 15, Iss , Pp 497-507 (2023)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S2666273623001729; https://doaj.org/toc/2666-2736
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/03dbd321020846dfa6d02e3d439ce9d7  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
A search for new physics in central exclusive production using the missing mass technique with the CMS detector and the CMS-TOTEM precision proton spectrometer
Autorzy:
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
P. S. Hussain
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. R. Darwish
T. Janssen
T. Kello
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
A. De Moor
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
D. Vannerom
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
D. Hohov
J. Jaramillo
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
A. Malara
S. Paredes
L. Pétré
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Rendón
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
N. Van Den Bossche
B. Vermassen
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
E. Coelho
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
V. Dos Santos Sousa
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
E. Shumka
S. Thakur
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
S. Lezki
K. Yi
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
C. H. Jiang
A. Kapoor
H. Kou
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
C. Li
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
X. Sun
D. Wang
J. Xiao
H. Yang
M. Lu
Z. You
X. Gao
D. Leggat
H. Okawa
Y. Zhang
Z. Lin
C. Lu
M. Xiao
C. Avila
D. A. Barbosa Trujillo
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
M. Rodriguez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
B. K. Chitroda
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
Y. Assran
S. Elgammal
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
T. Lange
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
M.m. Rantanen
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
V. Lohezic
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M.Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Simkina
M. Titov
C. Baldenegro Barrera
F. Beaudette
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
F. Damas
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
B. A. Fontana Santos Alves
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
B. Harikrishnan
G. Liu
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
L. Portales
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
E. Vernazza
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
B. Blancon
G. Boudoul
A. Carle
N. Chanon
J. Choi
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
C. Dozen
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
L. Torterotot
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
I. Bagaturia
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
M. Teroerde
S. Diekmann
A. Dodonova
N. Eich
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
D. Fasanella
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
M.y. Lee
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
F. Nowotny
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
W. Redjeb
H. Reithler
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
F. Blekman
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
M. De Silva
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
G. Greau
A. Grohsjean
V. Guglielmi
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
B. Kaech
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
M. Komm
D. Krücker
W. Lange
D. Leyva Pernia
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
G. Milella
M. Mormile
A. Mussgiller
A. Nürnberg
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
M. Van De Klundert
F. Vazzoler
A. Ventura Barroso
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
Y. Yang
A. Zimermmane Castro Santos
A. Albrecht
S. Albrecht
M. Antonello
S. Bein
L. Benato
M. Bonanomi
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
K. El Morabit
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
H. R. Jabusch
G. Kasieczka
P. Keicher
R. Klanner
W. Korcari
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
F. Labe
J. Lange
A. Lobanov
T. Loesche
C. Matthies
A. Mehta
L. Moureaux
M. Mrowietz
A. Nigamova
Y. Nissan
A. Paasch
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
M. Rieger
O. Rieger
D. Savoiu
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
M. Sommerhalder
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
M. Wolf
J. Bechtel
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. O. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
M. Horzela
U. Husemann
M. Klute
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
M. Oh
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
N. Trevisani
R. Ulrich
J. van der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
X. Zuo
G. Anagnostou
P. Assiouras
G. Daskalakis
A. Kyriakis
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
P. Kontaxakis
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
I. Zisopoulos
G. Bakas
T. Chatzistavrou
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
C. Kamtsikis
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
P. G. Kosmoglou Kioseoglou
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
G. Pásztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
B. Ujvari
J. Babbar
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
H. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
T. Sheokand
J. B. Singh
A. Singla
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
M. Gola
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
S. Saumya
A. Shah
S. Baradia
S. Barman
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
A. Muhammad
L. Panwar
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Verma
K. Naskar
T. Aziz
I. Das
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
P. Suryadevara
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Thachayath
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
A. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
F. Errico
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
Ü. Sözbilir
A. Stamerra
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Bardelli
B. Camaiani
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
S. Meola
D. Piccolo
P. Chatagnon
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
G. Grosso
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
M. Sgaravatto
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
S. Abu Zeid
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
M. Presilla
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
R. Bhattacharya
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
D. Bruschini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
G. Mandorli
D. Matos Figueiredo
A. Messineo
M. Musich
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
T. Sarkar
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
M. Grippo
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
A. Mecca
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
G. Umoret
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
M. S. Ryu
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
E. Asilar
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Choi
S. Han
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
S. Lee
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
B. H. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
D. Kim
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
J. A. Merlin
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
M. R. Kim
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
K. Dreimanis
M. Seidel
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
S. Y. Hoh
I. Yusuff
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
H. A. Encinas Acosta
L. G. Gallegos Maríñez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sánchez Hernández
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
I. Bubanja
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
M. Gul
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
J. Varela
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Fernández Del Val
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
D. D. Redondo Ferrero
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
J. Sastre
L. Urda Gómez
J. Vazquez Escobar
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
C. Vico Villalba
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Lasaosa García
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
B. Bilin
A. Bocci
E. Brondolin
C. Caillol
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
N. Chernyavskaya
S. S. Chhibra
S. Choudhury
M. Cipriani
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
F. Fallavollita
A. Florent
L. Forthomme
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
E. Govorkova
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kieseler
N. Kratochwil
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
E. Leutgeb
A. Lintuluoto
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. G. Stahl Leiton
S. Summers
K. Tatar
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
C. Lange
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
T. K. Aarrestad
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
K. Datta
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
F. Eble
M. Galli
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
A. Mascellani
M. T. Meinhard
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
F. Riti
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
J. Steggemann
D. Valsecchi
R. Wallny
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
M. Senger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
P. K. Rout
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. s. Chen
H. Cheng
W.-S. Hou
R. Khurana
G. Kole
Y.y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
D. Agyel
F. Boran
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
E. Uslan
I. S. Zorbakir
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
O. Aydilek
S. Cerci
B. Hacisahinoglu
I. Hos
B. Isildak
S. Ozkorucuklu
C. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
M. Glowacki
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
A. H. Ball
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
G. Salvi
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
C. E. Brown
O. Buchmuller
V. Cacchio
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
J. S. Dancu
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
J. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
A. Howard
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
M. Mieskolainen
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
B. C. Radburn-Smith
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
R. Shukla
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
G. P. Uttley
L. H. Vage
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
C. Erice
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
S. May
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
T. Kwon
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
D. Li
J. Luo
M. Narain
N. Pervan
S. Sagir
F. Simpson
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
G. Mocellin
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
E. Manca
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
F. Mokhtar
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
E. Vourliotis
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
G. Collura
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
A. J. Li
P. Masterson
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
R. Schmitz
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
P. Siddireddy
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
A. Latorre
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
S. Murthy
M. Paulini
A. Roberts
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
G. Karathanasis
E. MacDonald
F. Marini
R. Patel
A. Perloff
C. Savard
N. Schonbeck
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
N. Zipper
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
X. Chen
D. J. Cranshaw
J. Fan
X. Fan
D. Gadkari
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
K. F. Di Petrillo
J. Dickinson
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
A. Gandrakota
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
L. Horyn
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
D. Noonan
V. Papadimitriou
N. Pastika
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
I. Zoi
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
Z. Wu
T. Adams
A. Askew
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
O. Viazlo
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
D. S. Lemos
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
X. Wang
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
L. Emediato
R. P. Gandrajula
G. Karaman
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
O. Neogi
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
S. Sekhar
M. Swartz
T.Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
L. F. Alcerro Alcerro
J. Anguiano
P. Baringer
A. Bean
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
M. Lazarovits
C. Le Mahieu
J. Marquez
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
C. Smith
G. Wilson
B. Allmond
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
D. Roy
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
A. Bethani
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
Y. Lai
S. Lascio
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
C. Papageorgakis
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez-Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
K. Long
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
T. J. Yang
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
B. M. Joshi
C. Kapsiak
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
L. M. Cremaldi
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
A. Wightman
F. Yan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
M. Morris
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
Y. Han
A. Krishna
J. Li
J. Lidrych
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
M. Cremonesi
A. Das
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
L. Lutton
J. Mariano
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
C. Moore
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
H. Yockey
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
M. Carrigan
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lesauvage
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
D. Kondratyev
A. M. Koshy
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
D. Acosta
A. Baty
T. Carnahan
M. Decaro
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
P. J. Fernández Manteca
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Rotter
W. Shi
E. Yigitbasi
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
G. P. Van Onsem
K. Goulianos
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
D. Jaroslawski
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Routray
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Wang
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
T. Holmes
E. Nibigira
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
J. Viinikainen
B. Cardwell
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
C. E. Perez Lara
B. Tannenwald
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Herve
C. K. Koraka
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
G. Parida
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
H. F. Tsoi
W. Vetens
S. Afanasiev
V. Andreev
Yu. Andreev
T. Aushev
M. Azarkin
A. Babaev
V. Blinov
E. Boos
D. Budkouski
V. Bunichev
V. Chekhovsky
R. Chistov
A. Dermenev
T. Dimova
I. Dremin
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
V. Epshteyn
G. Gavrilov
V. Gavrilov
S. Gninenko
V. Golovtcov
N. Golubev
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kachanov
L. Kardapoltsev
V. Karjavine
A. Karneyeu
V. Kim
M. Kirakosyan
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
D. Konstantinov
V. Korenkov
A. Kozyrev
N. Krasnikov
E. Kuznetsova
A. Lanev
P. Levchenko
A. Litomin
O. Lukina
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Makarenko
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Murzin
A. Nikitenko
S. Obraztsov
A. Oskin
I. Ovtin
V. Palichik
P. Parygin
V. Perelygin
S. Petrushanko
G. Pivovarov
S. Polikarpov
V. Popov
E. Popova
O. Radchenko
M. Savina
V. Savrin
D. Selivanova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
Y. Skovpen
S. Slabospitskii
V. Smirnov
A. Snigirev
D. Sosnov
A. Stepennov
V. Sulimov
E. Tcherniaev
A. Terkulov
O. Teryaev
I. Tlisova
M. Toms
A. Toropin
L. Uvarov
A. Uzunian
E. Vlasov
A. Vorobyev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
A. Zhokin
G. Antchev
P. Aspell
I. Atanassov
V. Avati
J. Baechler
V. Berardi
M. Berretti
V. Borshch
E. Bossini
U. Bottigli
M. Bozzo
H. Burkhardt
F.S. Cafagna
M.G. Catanesi
M. Csanád
T. Csörgő
M. Deile
F. De Leonardis
M. Doubek
D. Druzhkin
K. Eggert
V. Eremin
A. Fiergolski
F. Garcia
V. Georgiev
S. Giani
L. Grzanka
J. Hammerbauer
V. Ivanchenko
M. Janda
A. Karev
J. Kašpar
B. Kaynak
J. Kopal
V. Kundrát
S. Lami
R. Linhart
C. Lindsey
M.V. Lokajíček
L. Losurdo
F. Lucas Rodríguez
M. Macrí
M. Malawski
N. Minafra
S. Minutoli
K. Misan
T. Naaranoja
F. Nemes
H. Niewiadomski
T. Novák
E. Oliveri
F. Oljemark
M. Oriunno
K. Österberg
P. Palazzi
V. Passaro
Z. Peroutka
J. Procházka
M. Quinto
E. Radermacher
E. Radicioni
F. Ravotti
C. Royon
G. Ruggiero
H. Saarikko
V. D. Samoylenko
A. Scribano
J. Široký
J. Smajek
W. Snoeys
R. Stefanovitch
J. Sziklai
C. Taylor
N. Turini
O. Urban
V. Vacek
O. Vavroch
J. Welti
J. Williams
J. Zich
CMS and TOTEM Collaborations
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 83, Iss 9, Pp 1-32 (2023)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/b654eb30afd845738d5d31ed41b0b2fa  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for a vector-like quark T′ → tH via the diphoton decay mode of the Higgs boson in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
P. S. Hussain
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
M. Sonawane
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. R. Darwish
T. Janssen
T. Kello
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
A. De Moor
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
D. Vannerom
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
D. Hohov
J. Jaramillo
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
A. Malara
S. Paredes
L. Pétré
N. Postiau
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
C. Rendón
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
N. Van Den Bossche
B. Vermassen
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
A. Taliercio
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
E. Coelho
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
V. Dos Santos Sousa
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
E. Shumka
S. Thakur
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
S. Lezki
K. Yi
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
C. H. Jiang
A. Kapoor
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
A. Levin
C. Li
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
X. Sun
D. Wang
J. Xiao
H. Yang
M. Lu
Z. You
N. Lu
X. Gao
D. Leggat
H. Okawa
Y. Zhang
Z. Lin
C. Lu
M. Xiao
C. Avila
D. A. Barbosa Trujillo
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
M. Rodriguez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
B. K. Chitroda
D. Ferencek
S. Mishra
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
A. Stepennov
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
Y. Assran
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
T. Lange
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
M. m. Rantanen
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
V. Lohezic
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Simkina
M. Titov
C. Baldenegro Barrera
F. Beaudette
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
F. Damas
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
B. A. Fontana Santos Alves
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
B. Harikrishnan
G. Liu
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
L. Portales
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
E. Vernazza
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
S. Beauceron
B. Blancon
G. Boudoul
A. Carle
N. Chanon
J. Choi
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
C. Dozen
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
L. Torterotot
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
D. Chokheli
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
M. Teroerde
S. Diekmann
A. Dodonova
N. Eich
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
D. Fasanella
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
M. y. Lee
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
F. Nowotny
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
W. Redjeb
H. Reithler
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
A. Stein
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
F. Blekman
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
M. De Silva
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
G. Greau
A. Grohsjean
V. Guglielmi
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
B. Kaech
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
M. Komm
D. Krücker
W. Lange
D. Leyva Pernia
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
G. Milella
M. Mormile
A. Mussgiller
A. Nürnberg
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
M. Van De Klundert
F. Vazzoler
A. Ventura Barroso
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
Y. Yang
A. Zimermmane Castro Santos
A. Albrecht
S. Albrecht
M. Antonello
S. Bein
L. Benato
M. Bonanomi
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
K. El Morabit
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
H. R. Jabusch
G. Kasieczka
P. Keicher
R. Klanner
W. Korcari
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
F. Labe
J. Lange
A. Lobanov
C. Matthies
A. Mehta
L. Moureaux
M. Mrowietz
A. Nigamova
Y. Nissan
A. Paasch
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
T. Quadfasel
M. Rieger
O. Rieger
D. Savoiu
J. Schindler
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
M. Sommerhalder
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
M. Wolf
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. O. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
M. Horzela
U. Husemann
M. Klute
R. Koppenhöfer
M. Link
A. Lintuluoto
S. Maier
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
M. Oh
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
M. Schnepf
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
N. Trevisani
R. Ulrich
J. van der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
X. Zuo
G. Anagnostou
P. Assiouras
G. Daskalakis
A. Kyriakis
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
P. Kontaxakis
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
I. Zisopoulos
G. Bakas
T. Chatzistavrou
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
C. Kamtsikis
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
P. G. Kosmoglou Kioseoglou
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanád
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
G. Pásztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. Babbar
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
H. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
T. Sheokand
J. B. Singh
A. Singla
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
A. Chhetri
B. C. Choudhary
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
S. Saumya
S. Baradia
S. Barman
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
A. Muhammad
L. Panwar
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Verma
K. Naskar
T. Aziz
I. Das
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
P. Suryadevara
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Thachayath
S. Bahinipati
A. K. Das
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
A. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
F. Errico
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
Ü. Sözbilir
A. Stamerra
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Bardelli
B. Camaiani
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
S. Meola
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
P. Chatagnon
F. Ferro
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
G. Govi
G. Grosso
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
S. Abu Zeid
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
M. Presilla
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
R. Bhattacharya
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
D. Bruschini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
G. Mandorli
D. Matos Figueiredo
A. Messineo
M. Musich
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
T. Sarkar
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
M. Grippo
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
A. Mecca
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
R. Mulargia
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
G. Umoret
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
M. S. Ryu
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
E. Asilar
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Choi
S. Han
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
S. Lee
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
B. H. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
D. Kim
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
J. A. Merlin
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
M. R. Kim
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
K. Dreimanis
G. Pikurs
A. Potrebko
M. Seidel
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
S. Y. Hoh
I. Yusuff
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
H. A. Encinas Acosta
L. G. Gallegos Maríñez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sánchez Hernández
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
I. Bubanja
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
M. Gul
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
J. Varela
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Fernández Del Val
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
D. D. Redondo Ferrero
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
J. Sastre
L. Urda Gómez
J. Vazquez Escobar
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
C. Vico Villalba
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Lasaosa García
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
B. Bilin
A. Bocci
E. Brondolin
C. Caillol
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
N. Chernyavskaya
S. S. Chhibra
S. Choudhury
M. Cipriani
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
F. Fallavollita
A. Florent
L. Forthomme
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
E. Govorkova
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
N. Kratochwil
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
E. Leutgeb
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. G. Stahl Leiton
S. Summers
K. Tatar
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
C. Lange
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
T. K. Aarrestad
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
K. Datta
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
F. Eble
M. Galli
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
A. Mascellani
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
F. Riti
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
J. Steggemann
D. Valsecchi
R. Wallny
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
M. Senger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
P. K. Rout
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. s. Chen
H. Cheng
W.-S. Hou
Y. W. Kao
R. Khurana
G. Kole
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
V. Wachirapusitanand
D. Agyel
F. Boran
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
E. Uslan
I. S. Zorbakir
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
O. Aydilek
S. Cerci
B. Hacisahinoglu
I. Hos
B. Isildak
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
C. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
M. Glowacki
J. Goldstein
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
A. H. Ball
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
Sh. Jain
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
G. Salvi
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
C. E. Brown
O. Buchmuller
V. Cacchio
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
J. S. Dancu
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
J. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
A. Howard
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
M. Mieskolainen
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
B. C. Radburn-Smith
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
R. Shukla
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
G. P. Uttley
L. H. Vage
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
M. Toms
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
C. Erice
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
S. May
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
T. Kwon
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
D. Li
J. Luo
M. Narain
N. Pervan
S. Sagir
F. Simpson
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
G. Mocellin
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
E. Manca
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
F. Mokhtar
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
E. Vourliotis
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
G. Collura
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
A. J. Li
P. Masterson
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
R. Schmitz
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
P. Siddireddy
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
A. Latorre
J. M. Lawhorn
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
S. Murthy
M. Paulini
A. Roberts
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
G. Karathanasis
E. MacDonald
F. Marini
A. Perloff
C. Savard
N. Schonbeck
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
N. Zipper
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
X. Chen
D. J. Cranshaw
J. Fan
X. Fan
D. Gadkari
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
K. F. Di Petrillo
J. Dickinson
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
A. Gandrakota
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
D. Guerrero
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
L. Horyn
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
D. Noonan
V. Papadimitriou
N. Pastika
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
I. Zoi
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
R. D. Field
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
E. Kuznetsova
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
Z. Wu
T. Adams
A. Askew
N. Bower
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
O. Viazlo
M. Wulansatiti
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
D. S. Lemos
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
X. Wang
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
L. Emediato
G. Karaman
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
O. Neogi
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
S. Sekhar
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
L. F. Alcerro Alcerro
J. Anguiano
P. Baringer
A. Bean
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
M. Lazarovits
C. Le Mahieu
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
C. Smith
G. Wilson
B. Allmond
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
A. Kalogeropoulos
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
D. Roy
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
A. Bethani
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
Y. Lai
S. Lascio
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
C. Papageorgakis
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
Y. Chen
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez-Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
K. Long
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
T. J. Yang
R. M. Chatterjee
B. Crossman
A. Evans
J. Hiltbrand
B. M. Joshi
C. Kapsiak
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
L. M. Cremaldi
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
A. Wightman
F. Yan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
M. Morris
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
Y. Han
A. Krishna
J. Li
J. Lidrych
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
M. Cremonesi
A. Das
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
L. Lutton
J. Mariano
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
C. Moore
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
H. Yockey
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
M. Carrigan
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Joyce
A. Lesauvage
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
D. Marlow
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
D. Kondratyev
A. M. Koshy
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
D. Acosta
A. Baty
T. Carnahan
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
P. J. Fernández Manteca
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Rotter
E. Yigitbasi
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
P. Parygin
E. Popova
E. Ranken
R. Taus
G. P. Van Onsem
K. Goulianos
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
D. Jaroslawski
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Routray
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Wang
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
T. Holmes
E. Nibigira
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
J. Viinikainen
B. Cardwell
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
C. E. Perez Lara
B. Tannenwald
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Herve
C. K. Koraka
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
G. Parida
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
H. F. Tsoi
W. Vetens
S. Afanasiev
V. Andreev
Yu. Andreev
T. Aushev
M. Azarkin
A. Babaev
V. Blinov
E. Boos
V. Borshch
D. Budkouski
V. Bunichev
V. Chekhovsky
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
A. Dermenev
T. Dimova
I. Dremin
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
V. Epshteyn
G. Gavrilov
V. Gavrilov
S. Gninenko
V. Golovtcov
N. Golubev
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kachanov
L. Kardapoltsev
V. Karjavine
A. Karneyeu
V. Kim
M. Kirakosyan
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
D. Konstantinov
V. Korenkov
A. Kozyrev
N. Krasnikov
A. Lanev
P. Levchenko
A. Litomin
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Makarenko
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Murzin
A. Nikitenko
S. Obraztsov
A. Oskin
I. Ovtin
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
S. Polikarpov
V. Popov
O. Radchenko
M. Savina
V. Savrin
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
Y. Skovpen
S. Slabospitskii
V. Smirnov
A. Snigirev
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
E. Tcherniaev
A. Terkulov
O. Teryaev
I. Tlisova
A. Toropin
L. Uvarov
A. Uzunian
E. Vlasov
A. Vorobyev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
A. Zhokin
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Beyond Standard Model
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Top Physics
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2023, Iss 9, Pp 1-40 (2023)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/7e80519471c442b999cfff94a973f326  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for new physics in the τ lepton plus missing transverse momentum final state in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
P. S. Hussain
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
M. Sonawane
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. R. Darwish
T. Janssen
T. Kello
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
A. De Moor
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
D. Vannerom
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
D. Hohov
J. Jaramillo
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
A. Malara
S. Paredes
L. Pétré
N. Postiau
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
C. Rendón
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
N. Van Den Bossche
B. Vermassen
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
A. Taliercio
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
E. Coelho
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
V. Dos Santos Sousa
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
E. Shumka
S. Thakur
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
S. Lezki
K. Yi
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
C. H. Jiang
A. Kapoor
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
A. Levin
C. Li
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
X. Sun
D. Wang
J. Xiao
H. Yang
M. Lu
Z. You
N. Lu
X. Gao
D. Leggat
H. Okawa
Y. Zhang
Z. Lin
C. Lu
M. Xiao
C. Avila
D. A. Barbosa Trujillo
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
M. Rodriguez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
B. K. Chitroda
D. Ferencek
S. Mishra
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
A. Stepennov
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
Y. Assran
M. Abdullah Al-Mashad
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
T. Lange
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
M. m. Rantanen
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
V. Lohezic
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Simkina
M. Titov
C. Baldenegro Barrera
F. Beaudette
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
F. Damas
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
B. A. Fontana Santos Alves
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
B. Harikrishnan
G. Liu
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
L. Portales
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
E. Vernazza
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
S. Beauceron
B. Blancon
G. Boudoul
A. Carle
N. Chanon
J. Choi
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
C. Dozen
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
L. Torterotot
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
M. Teroerde
S. Diekmann
A. Dodonova
N. Eich
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
D. Fasanella
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
M. y. Lee
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
F. Nowotny
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
W. Redjeb
H. Reithler
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
A. Stein
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
F. Blekman
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
M. De Silva
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
G. Greau
A. Grohsjean
V. Guglielmi
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
B. Kaech
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
M. Komm
D. Krücker
W. Lange
D. Leyva Pernia
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
G. Milella
M. Mormile
A. Mussgiller
A. Nürnberg
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
M. Van De Klundert
F. Vazzoler
A. Ventura Barroso
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
Y. Yang
A. Zimermmane Castro Santos
A. Albrecht
S. Albrecht
M. Antonello
S. Bein
L. Benato
M. Bonanomi
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
K. El Morabit
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
H. R. Jabusch
G. Kasieczka
P. Keicher
R. Klanner
W. Korcari
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
F. Labe
J. Lange
A. Lobanov
C. Matthies
A. Mehta
L. Moureaux
M. Mrowietz
A. Nigamova
Y. Nissan
A. Paasch
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
T. Quadfasel
M. Rieger
O. Rieger
D. Savoiu
J. Schindler
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
M. Sommerhalder
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
M. Wolf
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. O. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
M. Horzela
U. Husemann
M. Klute
R. Koppenhöfer
M. Link
A. Lintuluoto
S. Maier
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
M. Oh
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
M. Schnepf
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
N. Trevisani
R. Ulrich
J. van der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
X. Zuo
G. Anagnostou
P. Assiouras
G. Daskalakis
A. Kyriakis
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
P. Kontaxakis
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
I. Zisopoulos
G. Bakas
T. Chatzistavrou
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
C. Kamtsikis
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
P. G. Kosmoglou Kioseoglou
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanád
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
G. Pásztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. Babbar
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
H. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
T. Sheokand
J. B. Singh
A. Singla
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
A. Chhetri
B. C. Choudhary
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
S. Saumya
S. Baradia
S. Barman
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
A. Muhammad
L. Panwar
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Verma
K. Naskar
T. Aziz
I. Das
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
P. Suryadevara
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Thachayath
S. Bahinipati
A. K. Das
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
A. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
F. Errico
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
Ü. Sözbilir
A. Stamerra
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Bardelli
B. Camaiani
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
S. Meola
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
P. Chatagnon
F. Ferro
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
G. Grosso
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
S. Abu Zeid
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
M. Presilla
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
R. Bhattacharya
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
D. Bruschini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
G. Mandorli
D. Matos Figueiredo
A. Messineo
M. Musich
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
T. Sarkar
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
M. Grippo
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
A. Mecca
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
R. Mulargia
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
G. Umoret
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
M. S. Ryu
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
E. Asilar
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Choi
S. Han
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
S. Lee
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
B. H. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
D. Kim
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
J. A. Merlin
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
M. R. Kim
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
K. Dreimanis
G. Pikurs
A. Potrebko
M. Seidel
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
S. Y. Hoh
I. Yusuff
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
H. A. Encinas Acosta
L. G. Gallegos Maríñez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sánchez Hernández
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
I. Bubanja
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
M. Gul
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
J. Varela
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Fernández Del Val
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
D. D. Redondo Ferrero
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
J. Sastre
L. Urda Gómez
J. Vazquez Escobar
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
C. Vico Villalba
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Lasaosa García
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
B. Bilin
A. Bocci
E. Brondolin
C. Caillol
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
N. Chernyavskaya
S. S. Chhibra
S. Choudhury
M. Cipriani
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
F. Fallavollita
A. Florent
L. Forthomme
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
E. Govorkova
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
N. Kratochwil
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
E. Leutgeb
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. G. Stahl Leiton
S. Summers
K. Tatar
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
C. Lange
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
T. K. Aarrestad
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
K. Datta
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
F. Eble
M. Galli
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
A. Mascellani
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
F. Riti
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
J. Steggemann
D. Valsecchi
R. Wallny
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
M. Senger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
P. K. Rout
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. s. Chen
H. Cheng
W.-S. Hou
R. Khurana
G. Kole
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
V. Wachirapusitanand
D. Agyel
F. Boran
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
E. Uslan
I. S. Zorbakir
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
O. Aydilek
S. Cerci
B. Hacisahinoglu
I. Hos
B. Isildak
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
C. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
M. Glowacki
J. Goldstein
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
A. H. Ball
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
Sh. Jain
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
G. Salvi
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
C. E. Brown
O. Buchmuller
V. Cacchio
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
J. S. Dancu
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
J. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
A. Howard
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
M. Mieskolainen
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
B. C. Radburn-Smith
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
R. Shukla
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
G. P. Uttley
L. H. Vage
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
M. Toms
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
C. Erice
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
S. May
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
T. Kwon
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
D. Li
J. Luo
M. Narain
N. Pervan
S. Sagir
F. Simpson
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
G. Mocellin
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
E. Manca
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
F. Mokhtar
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
E. Vourliotis
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
G. Collura
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
A. J. Li
P. Masterson
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
R. Schmitz
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
P. Siddireddy
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
A. Latorre
J. M. Lawhorn
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
S. Murthy
M. Paulini
A. Roberts
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
G. Karathanasis
E. MacDonald
F. Marini
A. Perloff
C. Savard
N. Schonbeck
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
N. Zipper
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
X. Chen
D. J. Cranshaw
J. Fan
X. Fan
D. Gadkari
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
K. F. Di Petrillo
J. Dickinson
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
A. Gandrakota
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
D. Guerrero
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
L. Horyn
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
D. Noonan
V. Papadimitriou
N. Pastika
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
I. Zoi
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
R. D. Field
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
E. Kuznetsova
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
Z. Wu
T. Adams
A. Askew
N. Bower
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
O. Viazlo
M. Wulansatiti
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
D. S. Lemos
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
X. Wang
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
L. Emediato
G. Karaman
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
O. Neogi
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
S. Sekhar
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
L. F. Alcerro Alcerro
J. Anguiano
P. Baringer
A. Bean
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
M. Lazarovits
C. Le Mahieu
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
C. Smith
G. Wilson
B. Allmond
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
A. Kalogeropoulos
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
D. Roy
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
A. Bethani
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
Y. Lai
S. Lascio
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
C. Papageorgakis
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
Y. Chen
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez-Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
K. Long
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
T. J. Yang
R. M. Chatterjee
B. Crossman
A. Evans
J. Hiltbrand
B. M. Joshi
C. Kapsiak
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
L. M. Cremaldi
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
A. Wightman
F. Yan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
M. Morris
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
Y. Han
A. Krishna
J. Li
J. Lidrych
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
M. Cremonesi
A. Das
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
L. Lutton
J. Mariano
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
C. Moore
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
H. Yockey
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
M. Carrigan
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Joyce
A. Lesauvage
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
D. Marlow
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
D. Kondratyev
A. M. Koshy
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
D. Acosta
A. Baty
T. Carnahan
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
P. J. Fernández Manteca
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Rotter
E. Yigitbasi
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
P. Parygin
E. Popova
E. Ranken
R. Taus
G. P. Van Onsem
K. Goulianos
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
D. Jaroslawski
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Routray
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Wang
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
T. Holmes
E. Nibigira
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
J. Viinikainen
B. Cardwell
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
C. E. Perez Lara
B. Tannenwald
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Herve
C. K. Koraka
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
G. Parida
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
H. F. Tsoi
W. Vetens
S. Afanasiev
V. Andreev
Yu. Andreev
T. Aushev
M. Azarkin
A. Babaev
V. Blinov
E. Boos
V. Borshch
D. Budkouski
V. Bunichev
V. Chekhovsky
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
A. Dermenev
T. Dimova
I. Dremin
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
V. Epshteyn
A. Ershov
G. Gavrilov
V. Gavrilov
S. Gninenko
V. Golovtcov
N. Golubev
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Gribushin
Y. Ivanov
V. Kachanov
L. Kardapoltsev
V. Karjavine
A. Karneyeu
V. Kim
M. Kirakosyan
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
D. Konstantinov
V. Korenkov
A. Kozyrev
N. Krasnikov
A. Lanev
P. Levchenko
A. Litomin
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Makarenko
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Murzin
A. Nikitenko
S. Obraztsov
A. Oskin
I. Ovtin
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Polikarpov
V. Popov
O. Radchenko
M. Savina
V. Savrin
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
Y. Skovpen
S. Slabospitskii
V. Smirnov
A. Snigirev
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
E. Tcherniaev
A. Terkulov
O. Teryaev
I. Tlisova
A. Toropin
L. Uvarov
A. Uzunian
E. Vlasov
A. Vorobyev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
A. Zhokin
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Beyond Standard Model
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Tau Physics
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2023, Iss 9, Pp 1-52 (2023)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/94b2b40b95d444ea824a50b0cabfffee  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for a charged Higgs boson decaying into a heavy neutral Higgs boson and a W boson in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
P. S. Hussain
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. R. Darwish
T. Janssen
T. Kello
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
A. De Moor
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
D. Vannerom
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
D. Hohov
J. Jaramillo
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
A. Malara
S. Paredes
L. Pétré
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Rendón
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
N. Van Den Bossche
B. Vermassen
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
E. Coelho
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
V. Dos Santos Sousa
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
E. Shumka
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
S. Lezki
K. Yi
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
C. H. Jiang
A. Kapoor
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
C. Li
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
X. Sun
D. Wang
J. Xiao
H. Yang
J. Li
M. Lu
Z. You
X. Gao
D. Leggat
H. Okawa
Y. Zhang
Z. Lin
C. Lu
M. Xiao
C. Avila
D. A. Barbosa Trujillo
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
M. Rodriguez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
B. K. Chitroda
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
Y. Assran
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
T. Lange
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
M. m. Rantanen
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
V. Lohezic
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Simkina
M. Titov
C. Baldenegro Barrera
F. Beaudette
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
F. Damas
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
B. A. Fontana Santos Alves
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
B. Harikrishnan
G. Liu
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
L. Portales
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
E. Vernazza
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
B. Blancon
G. Boudoul
A. Carle
N. Chanon
J. Choi
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
C. Dozen
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
I. Bagaturia
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
M. Teroerde
S. Diekmann
A. Dodonova
N. Eich
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
D. Fasanella
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
M. y. Lee
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
F. Nowotny
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
W. Redjeb
H. Reithler
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
F. Blekman
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
M. De Silva
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
G. Greau
A. Grohsjean
V. Guglielmi
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
B. Kaech
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
M. Komm
D. Krücker
W. Lange
D. Leyva Pernia
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
G. Milella
M. Mormile
A. Mussgiller
A. Nürnberg
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
M. Van De Klundert
F. Vazzoler
A. Ventura Barroso
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
Y. Yang
A. Zimermmane Castro Santos
R. Aggleton
A. Albrecht
S. Albrecht
M. Antonello
S. Bein
L. Benato
M. Bonanomi
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
K. El Morabit
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
H. R. Jabusch
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
W. Korcari
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
A. Lobanov
C. Matthies
A. Mehta
L. Moureaux
M. Mrowietz
A. Nigamova
Y. Nissan
A. Paasch
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
M. Rieger
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
M. Wolf
J. Bechtel
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. O. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
M. Horzela
U. Husemann
P. Keicher
M. Klute
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
N. Trevisani
R. Ulrich
J. van der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
P. Assiouras
G. Daskalakis
A. Kyriakis
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
P. Kontaxakis
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
I. Zisopoulos
G. Bakas
T. Chatzistavrou
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
C. Kamtsikis
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
P. G. Kosmoglou Kioseoglou
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanád
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
G. Pásztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. Babbar
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
H. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
T. Sheokand
J. B. Singh
A. Singla
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
S. Saumya
A. Shah
S. Baradia
S. Barman
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
A. Muhammad
L. Panwar
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Verma
K. Naskar
T. Aziz
I. Das
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
P. Suryadevara
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Thachayath
S. Bahinipati
A. K. Das
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
A. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
F. Errico
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
Ü. Sözbilir
A. Stamerra
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
B. Camaiani
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
S. Meola
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
D. Corti
T. Dorigo
F. Fanzago
F. Gasparini
F. Gonella
G. Grosso
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
S. Abu Zeid
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
M. Presilla
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
R. Bhattacharya
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
D. Bruschini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
D. Matos Figueiredo
A. Messineo
M. Musich
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
T. Sarkar
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
M. Grippo
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
A. Mecca
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
G. Umoret
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
M. S. Ryu
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
E. Asilar
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
S. Han
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
S. Lee
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
S. Jeon
W. Jun
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
D. Kim
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
J. A. Merlin
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
M. R. Kim
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
K. Dreimanis
A. Gaile
A. Potrebko
T. Torims
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
S. Y. Hoh
I. Yusuff
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
H. A. Encinas Acosta
L. G. Gallegos Maríñez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sánchez Hernández
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
I. Bubanja
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
M. Gul
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Fernández Del Val
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
D. D. Redondo Ferrero
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
J. Sastre
L. Urda Gómez
J. Vazquez Escobar
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
C. Vico Villalba
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Lasaosa García
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
B. Bilin
A. Bocci
E. Brondolin
C. Caillol
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
N. Chernyavskaya
S. S. Chhibra
S. Choudhury
M. Cipriani
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
F. Fallavollita
A. Florent
L. Forthomme
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
E. Govorkova
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
N. Kratochwil
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
E. Leutgeb
A. Lintuluoto
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. G. Stahl Leiton
S. Summers
K. Tatar
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
C. Lange
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
T. K. Aarrestad
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
K. Datta
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
F. Eble
M. Galli
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
A. Mascellani
M. T. Meinhard
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
F. Riti
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
J. Steggemann
D. Valsecchi
R. Wallny
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
M. Senger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. s. Chen
H. Cheng
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
D. Agyel
F. Boran
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
E. Uslan
I. S. Zorbakir
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
O. Aydilek
S. Cerci
B. Hacisahinoglu
I. Hos
B. Isildak
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
C. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
M. Glowacki
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
A. H. Ball
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
G. Salvi
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
C. E. Brown
O. Buchmuller
V. Cacchio
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
J. S. Dancu
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
J. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
A. Howard
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
M. Mieskolainen
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
B. C. Radburn-Smith
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
R. Shukla
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
G. P. Uttley
L. H. Vage
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
C. Erice
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
S. May
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
T. Kwon
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
D. Li
J. Luo
M. Narain
N. Pervan
S. Sagir
F. Simpson
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
G. Mocellin
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
F. Mokhtar
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
G. Collura
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
A. J. Li
B. Marsh
P. Masterson
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
R. Schmitz
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
P. Siddireddy
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
S. Murthy
M. Paulini
A. Roberts
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
G. Karathanasis
E. MacDonald
F. Marini
R. Patel
A. Perloff
C. Savard
N. Schonbeck
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
N. Zipper
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
X. Chen
D. J. Cranshaw
J. Fan
X. Fan
D. Gadkari
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
K. F. Di Petrillo
J. Dickinson
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
A. Gandrakota
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
L. Horyn
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
D. Noonan
V. Papadimitriou
N. Pastika
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
I. Zoi
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
Z. Wu
T. Adams
A. Askew
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
O. Viazlo
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
D. S. Lemos
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
X. Wang
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
L. Emediato
R. P. Gandrajula
G. Karaman
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
O. Neogi
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
A. V. Gritsan
L. Kang
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
S. Sekhar
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
L. F. Alcerro Alcerro
J. Anguiano
P. Baringer
A. Bean
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
M. Lazarovits
C. Le Mahieu
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
C. Smith
J. Williams
G. Wilson
B. Allmond
S. Duric
R. Gujju Gurunadha
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
J. Natoli
D. Roy
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
A. Bethani
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
Y. Lai
S. Lascio
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
C. Papageorgakis
M. Seidel
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
R. Bi
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez-Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
K. Long
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
B. Crossman
A. Evans
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
B. M. Joshi
C. Kapsiak
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
L. M. Cremaldi
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
A. Wightman
F. Yan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
M. Morris
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
Y. Han
A. Krishna
J. Lidrych
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
S. Castells
M. Cremonesi
A. Das
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
L. Lutton
J. Mariano
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
C. Moore
Y. Musienko
H. Nelson
R. Ruchti
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
H. Yockey
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
M. Carrigan
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lesauvage
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
D. Kondratyev
A. M. Koshy
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
D. Acosta
A. Baty
T. Carnahan
M. Decaro
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
P. J. Fernández Manteca
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Rotter
W. Shi
E. Yigitbasi
L. Zhang
X. Zuo
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
G. P. Van Onsem
K. Goulianos
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
D. Jaroslawski
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Wang
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
T. Holmes
E. Nibigira
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
J. Viinikainen
B. Cardwell
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
C. E. Perez Lara
B. Tannenwald
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Herve
C. K. Koraka
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
G. Parida
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
H. F. Tsoi
W. Vetens
S. Afanasiev
V. Andreev
Yu. Andreev
T. Aushev
M. Azarkin
A. Babaev
V. Blinov
E. Boos
V. Borshch
D. Budkouski
V. Bunichev
M. Chadeeva
V. Chekhovsky
A. Dermenev
T. Dimova
I. Dremin
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
V. Epshteyn
G. Gavrilov
V. Gavrilov
S. Gninenko
V. Golovtcov
N. Golubev
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Gribushin
V. Ivanchenko
Y. Ivanov
V. Kachanov
L. Kardapoltsev
V. Karjavine
A. Karneyeu
V. Kim
M. Kirakosyan
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
D. Konstantinov
V. Korenkov
A. Kozyrev
N. Krasnikov
E. Kuznetsova
A. Lanev
P. Levchenko
A. Litomin
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Makarenko
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Murzin
A. Nikitenko
S. Obraztsov
V. Okhotnikov
A. Oskin
I. Ovtin
V. Palichik
P. Parygin
V. Perelygin
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
G. Pivovarov
V. Popov
E. Popova
O. Radchenko
M. Savina
V. Savrin
D. Selivanova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
Y. Skovpen
S. Slabospitskii
V. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
A. Stepennov
V. Sulimov
E. Tcherniaev
A. Terkulov
O. Teryaev
I. Tlisova
M. Toms
A. Toropin
L. Uvarov
A. Uzunian
E. Vlasov
A. Vorobyev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
E. Zhemchugov
I. Zhizhin
A. Zhokin
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Beyond Standard Model
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Higgs Physics
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2023, Iss 9, Pp 1-57 (2023)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/845064d8b7b54f9d9c5e8fd05656a4dc  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for supersymmetry in final states with a single electron or muon using angular correlations and heavy-object identification in proton-proton collisions at s = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff85, Aff88, Aff267, IDJHEP092023149_cor1
Tumasyan, A.Aff202, Aff1
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Hussain, P. S.
Jeitler, M.Aff203, Aff2
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Paulitsch, P.
Pitters, F. M.
Schieck, J.Aff203, Aff2
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff203, Aff2
Darwish, M. R.Aff204, Aff3
Janssen, T.
Kello, T.Aff5, Aff3
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Makarenko, I.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Dobur, D.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Niedziela, M.
Rendón, C.
Roskas, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Van Den Bossche, N.
Vermassen, B.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Prisciandaro, J.
Taliercio, A.
Tran, T. T.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff205, Aff9
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff206, Aff9
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Dos Santos Sousa, V.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff207, Aff9
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.Aff208, Aff9
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff206, Aff10
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Shumka, E.
Thakur, S.
Cheng, T.
Javaid, T.Aff209, Aff14
Mittal, M.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.Aff210, Aff15
Hu, Z.
Lezki, S.
Yi, K.Aff210, Aff15, Aff172
Chen, G. M.Aff209, Aff16
Chen, H. S.Aff209, Aff16
Chen, M.Aff209, Aff16
Iemmi, F.
Jiang, C. H.
Kapoor, A.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff209, Aff16
Milosevic, V.
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Tao, J.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
An, Y.
Ban, Y.
Chen, C.
Levin, A.
Li, C.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Sun, X.
Wang, D.
Xiao, J.
Yang, H.
Lu, M.
You, Z.
Gao, X.Aff5, Aff19
Leggat, D.
Okawa, H.
Zhang, Y.
Lin, Z.
Lu, C.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Barbosa Trujillo, D. A.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Rodriguez, M.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Chitroda, B. K.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Kole, G.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Elgammal, S.Aff30, Aff211
Ellithi Kamel, A.Aff30, Aff212
Abdullah Al-Mashad, M.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Lange, T.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Kallonen, K. T. S.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Ott, J.
Rantanen, M. m.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Lohezic, V.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff189, Aff36
Simkina, P.
Titov, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Beaudette, F.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Damas, F.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Fontana Santos Alves, B. A.
Ghosh, S.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Harikrishnan, B.
Liu, G.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Portales, L.
Salerno, R.
Sarkar, U.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Vernazza, E.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff213, Aff38
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Darej, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Blancon, B.
Boudoul, G.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Choi, J.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dozen, C.Aff15, Aff39
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Torterotot, L.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.
Lomidze, I.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Teroerde, M.
Diekmann, S.
Dodonova, A.
Eich, N.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fasanella, D.
Fischer, B.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Lee, M. y.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Nowotny, F.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Redjeb, W.
Reithler, H.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff214, Aff43
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Blekman, F.Aff45, Aff44
Borras, K.Aff42, Aff44
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
De Silva, M.
Didukh, L.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff44
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Greau, G.
Grohsjean, A.
Guglielmi, V.
Guthoff, M.
Jafari, A.Aff65, Aff44
Jomhari, N. Z.
Kaech, B.
Kasem, A.Aff42, Aff44
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Kogler, R.
Komm, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leyva Pernia, D.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff215, Aff44
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Milella, G.
Mormile, M.
Mussgiller, A.
Nürnberg, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scham, M.Aff216, Aff42, Aff44
Scheurer, V.
Schnake, S.Aff42, Aff44
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff45, Aff44
Shchedrolosiev, M.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Stafford, D.
Tonon, N.
Van De Klundert, M.
Vazzoler, F.
Ventura Barroso, A.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wang, Q.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.Aff42, Aff44
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Yang, Y.
Zimermmane Castro Santos, A.
Albrecht, A.
Albrecht, S.
Antonello, M.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Bonanomi, M.
Connor, P.
De Leo, K.
Eich, M.
El Morabit, K.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Jabusch, H. R.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Korcari, W.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lobanov, A.
Matthies, C.
Mehta, A.
Moureaux, L.
Mrowietz, M.
Nigamova, A.
Nissan, Y.
Paasch, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Rieger, M.
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Wolf, M.
Bechtel, J.
Brommer, S.
Burkart, M.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gosewisch, J. O.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff135, Aff46
Horzela, M.
Husemann, U.
Keicher, P.
Klute, M.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Savoiu, D.
Schnepf, M.
Seith, D.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Trevisani, N.
Ulrich, R.
van der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Wunsch, S.
Zuo, X.
Anagnostou, G.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-Katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Zisopoulos, I.
Bakas, G.
Chatzistavrou, T.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Kamtsikis, C.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Kosmoglou Kioseoglou, P. G.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Csanád, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff217, Aff51
Lökös, S.Aff55, Aff51
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Pásztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.Aff52, Aff51
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bartók, M.Aff54, Aff52
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff53, Aff218
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff54, Aff53
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Ujvari, B.Aff219, Aff54
Csorgo, T.Aff52, Aff55
Nemes, F.Aff52, Aff55
Novak, T.
Babbar, J.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff220, Aff56
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, H.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sheokand, T.
Singh, J. B.Aff221, Aff56
Singla, A.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Gola, M.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Saumya, S.
Shah, A.
Baradia, S.
Barman, S.Aff222, Aff58
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.Aff223, Aff58
Maity, M.Aff222, Aff58
Palit, P.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Kalbhor, P.
Komaragiri, J. R.Aff224, Aff59
Kumar, D.Aff224, Aff59
Muhammad, A.
Panwar, L.Aff224, Aff59
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Tiwari, P. C.Aff224, Aff59
Verma, S.
Naskar, K.Aff225, Aff60
Aziz, T.
Das, I.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G. B.
Suryadevara, P.
Banerjee, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Thachayath, A.
Bahinipati, S.Aff226, Aff63
Das, A. K.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff227, Aff63
Nayak, A.Aff227, Aff63
Saha, P.
Swain, S. K.
Vats, D.Aff227, Aff63
Alpana, A.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Pandey, S.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff44, Aff65, Aff228
Khazaie, E.Aff228, Aff65
Zeinali, M.Aff229, Aff65
Chenarani, S.Aff230, Aff66
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff68, Aff69
Aly, R.Aff68, Aff69
Aruta, C.Aff68, Aff69
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff68, Aff70
De Filippis, N.Aff68, Aff70
De Palma, M.Aff68, Aff69
Di Florio, A.Aff68, Aff69
Elmetenawee, W.Aff68, Aff69
Errico, F.Aff68, Aff69
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff68, Aff70
Ince, M.Aff68, Aff69
Maggi, G.Aff68, Aff70
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff68, Aff69
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff68, Aff69
My, S.Aff68, Aff69
Nuzzo, S.Aff68, Aff69
Pellecchia, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pompili, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pugliese, G.Aff68, Aff70
Radogna, R.
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff68, Aff69
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff68, Aff69
Sözbilir, Ü.
Stamerra, A.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff71, Aff72
Bonacorsi, D.Aff71, Aff72
Borgonovi, L.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.Aff71, Aff72
Capiluppi, P.Aff71, Aff72
Castro, A.Aff71, Aff72
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff71, Aff72
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff71, Aff72
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff71, Aff72
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff71, Aff72
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff71, Aff72
Lo Meo, S.Aff71, Aff231
Lunerti, L.Aff71, Aff72
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff71, Aff72
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff71, Aff72
Rossi, A. M.Aff71, Aff72
Rovelli, T.Aff71, Aff72
Siroli, G. P.Aff71, Aff72
Costa, S.Aff73, Aff74, Aff232
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff73, Aff74
Tricomi, A.Aff73, Aff74, Aff232
Tuve, C.Aff73, Aff74
Barbagli, G.
Camaiani, B.Aff75, Aff76
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff75, Aff76
Ciulli, V.Aff75, Aff76
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff75, Aff76
Focardi, E.Aff75, Aff76
Latino, G.Aff75, Aff76
Lenzi, P.Aff75, Aff76
Lizzo, M.Aff75, Aff76
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.Aff75, Aff76
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Meola, S.Aff77, Aff135
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff78, Aff79
Chatagnon, P.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff78, Aff79
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.
Brivio, F.Aff80, Aff81
Cetorelli, F.Aff80, Aff81
De Guio, F.Aff80, Aff81
Dinardo, M. E.Aff80, Aff81
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Govoni, P.Aff80, Aff81
Guzzi, L.Aff80, Aff81
Lucchini, M. T.Aff80, Aff81
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff80, Aff81
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B. S.
Ragazzi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff80, Aff81
Zuolo, D.Aff80, Aff81
Buontempo, S.
Carnevali, F.Aff82, Aff83
Cavallo, N.Aff82, Aff84
De Iorio, A.Aff82, Aff83
Fabozzi, F.Aff82, Aff84
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff82, Aff83
Lista, L.Aff82, Aff83, Aff233
Paolucci, P.Aff82, Aff135
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff82, Aff83
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.Aff86, Aff167
Bergnoli, A.
Bisello, D.Aff86, Aff87
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff86, Aff87
Carlin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, U.Aff86, Aff87
Grosso, G.
Layer, L.Aff86, Aff83
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.Aff86, Aff87
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff86, Aff87
Pazzini, J.Aff86, Aff87
Ronchese, P.Aff86, Aff87
Rossin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Simonetto, F.Aff86, Aff87
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff86, Aff87
Yarar, H.Aff86, Aff87
Zanetti, M.Aff86, Aff87
Zotto, P.Aff86, Aff87
Zucchetta, A.Aff86, Aff87
Zumerle, G.Aff86, Aff87
Abu Zeid, S.Aff89, Aff234
Aimè, C.Aff89, Aff90
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff89, Aff90
Fiorina, D.Aff89, Aff90
Montagna, P.Aff89, Aff90
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff89, Aff90
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff89, Aff90
Asenov, P.Aff91, Aff235
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff91, Aff92
Fanò, L.Aff91, Aff92
Magherini, M.Aff91, Aff92
Mantovani, G.Aff91, Aff92
Mariani, V.Aff91, Aff92
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff91, Aff235
Piccinelli, A.Aff91, Aff92
Presilla, M.Aff91, Aff92
Rossi, A.Aff91, Aff92
Santocchia, A.Aff91, Aff92
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff91, Aff92
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff93, Aff95
Bhattacharya, R.
Bianchini, L.Aff93, Aff94
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.Aff93, Aff94
Bruschini, D.Aff93, Aff95
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff93, Aff94
D’Amante, V.Aff93, Aff96
Dell’Orso, R.
Di Domenico, M. R.Aff93, Aff96
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff93, Aff95
Mandorli, G.Aff93, Aff95
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Messineo, A.Aff93, Aff94
Musich, M.Aff93, Aff94
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.Aff93, Aff94
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff93, Aff95
Rizzi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rolandi, G.Aff93, Aff95
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, T.
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.Aff93, Aff94
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff93, Aff94
Turini, N.Aff93, Aff96
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.Aff97, Aff98
Cavallari, F.
Del Re, D.Aff97, Aff98
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff97, Aff98
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff97, Aff98
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff97, Aff98
Quaranta, C.Aff97, Aff98
Rahatlou, S.Aff97, Aff98
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff97, Aff98
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.Aff97, Aff98
Amapane, N.Aff99, Aff100
Arcidiacono, R.Aff99, Aff101
Argiro, S.Aff99, Aff100
Arneodo, M.Aff99, Aff101
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff99, Aff100
Bellora, A.Aff99, Aff100
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.Aff99, Aff100
Covarelli, R.Aff99, Aff100
Demaria, N.
Grippo, M.Aff99, Aff100
Kiani, B.Aff99, Aff100
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mecca, A.Aff99, Aff100
Migliore, E.Aff99, Aff100
Monteil, E.Aff99, Aff100
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff99, Aff100
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff99, Aff100
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Ruspa, M.Aff99, Aff101
Shchelina, K.
Siviero, F.Aff99, Aff100
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff99, Aff100
Soldi, D.Aff99, Aff100
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.Aff99, Aff100
Trocino, D.
Umoret, G.Aff99, Aff100
Vagnerini, A.Aff99, Aff100
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff102, Aff103
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff102, Aff103
Della Ricca, G.Aff102, Aff103
Sorrentino, G.Aff102, Aff103
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Ryu, M. S.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Asilar, E.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Choi, S.
Han, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Lee, S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Jun, W.
Kim, J.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, D.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Merlin, J. A.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, M. R.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Dreimanis, K.
Gaile, A.
Potrebko, A.
Seidel, M.
Torims, T.
Veckalns, V.
Ambrozas, M.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Hoh, S. Y.Aff236, Aff117
Yusuff, I.Aff236, Aff117
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Encinas Acosta, H. A.
Gallegos Maríñez, L. G.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff237, Aff119
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sánchez Hernández, A.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Bubanja, I.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff36, Aff122
Raicevic, N.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Gul, M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Adzic, P.Aff238, Aff128
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Del Val, D.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D. D.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Sastre, J.
Urda Gómez, L.
Vazquez Escobar, J.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Vico Villalba, C.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Lasaosa García, C.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras Cuevas, P.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff239, Aff133
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.Aff240, Aff134
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Alimena, J.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bilin, B.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Caillol, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Chhibra, S. S.
Choudhury, S.
Cipriani, M.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Fallavollita, F.Aff89, Aff90, Aff135
Florent, A.
Forthomme, L.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Ghosh, S.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Govorkova, E.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Kratochwil, N.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Leutgeb, E.
Lintuluoto, A.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A. C.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Pitt, M.
Qu, H.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff48, Aff135
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Summers, S.
Tatar, K.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Wanczyk, J.Aff241, Aff135
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff138, Aff136
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Lange, C.
Missiroli, M.Aff138, Aff136
Noehte, L.Aff138, Aff136
Rohe, T.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Androsov, K.Aff241, Aff137
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Datta, K.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eble, F.
Galli, M.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Mascellani, A.Aff241, Aff137
Meinhard, M. T.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Riti, F.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Steggemann, J.Aff241, Aff137
Valsecchi, D.Aff135, Aff137
Wallny, R.
Amsler, C.Aff242, Aff138
Bärtschi, P.
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Cormier, K.
De Wit, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S. P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Senger, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff243, Aff139
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. s.
Cheng, H.
Hou, W.-S.
Khurana, R.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Wu, H. y.
Yazgan, E.
Yu, P. r.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Agyel, D.
Boran, F.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff244, Aff142
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.Aff245, Aff142
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff245, Aff142
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff246, Aff142
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff247, Aff142
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Uslan, E.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Karapinar, G.Aff248, Aff143
Ocalan, K.Aff249, Aff143
Yalvac, M.Aff250, Aff143
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff251, Aff144
Kaya, O.Aff252, Aff144
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.Aff253, Aff144
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff244, Aff145
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff244, Aff145
Aydilek, O.
Cerci, S.Aff247, Aff146
Hacisahinoglu, B.
Hos, I.Aff254, Aff146
Isildak, B.Aff255, Aff146
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Simsek, C.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff247, Aff146
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Bhal, E.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Glowacki, M.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff4, Aff149
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Ball, A. H.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff256, Aff150
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Cooke, C.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Holmberg, M.-L.Aff149, Aff150
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Salvi, G.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Brown, C. E.
Buchmuller, O.
Cacchio, V.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff257, Aff151
Colling, D.
Dancu, J. S.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Davies, J.
Della Negra, M.
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Howard, A.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Mieskolainen, M.
Monk, D. G.
Nash, J.Aff258, Aff151
Pesaresi, M.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Shukla, R.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Uttley, G. P.
Vage, L. H.
Virdee, T.Aff135, Aff151
Vojinovic, M.
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Coldham, K.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Saunders, M.
Sawant, S.
Sutantawibul, C.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Di Croce, D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.Aff100, Aff155
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Erice, C.
Fontanesi, E.
Gastler, D.
May, S.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Tsatsos, A.
Yuan, S.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff42, Aff157
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff259, Aff157
Kwon, T.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Li, D.
Luo, J.
Narain, M.
Pervan, N.
Sagir, S.Aff260, Aff157
Simpson, F.
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Bonilla, J.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Haza, G.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Mocellin, G.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Regnery, B.
Taylor, D.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Datta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Manca, E.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Gordon, M.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Diaz, D.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Guiang, J.
Kansal, R.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Mokhtar, F.
Pieri, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B. V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Collura, G.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kim, J.
Li, A. J.
Masterson, P.
Mei, H.
Oshiro, M.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Schmitz, R.
Setti, F.
Sheplock, J.
Siddireddy, P.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
An, S.
Andrews, M. B.
Bryant, P.
Ferguson, T.
Harilal, A.
Liu, C.
Mudholkar, T.
Murthy, S.
Paulini, M.
Roberts, A.
Sanchez, A.
Terrill, W.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Hassani, A.
Karathanasis, G.
MacDonald, E.
Marini, F.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Savard, C.
Schonbeck, N.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Zipper, N.
Alexander, J.
Bright-Thonney, S.
Chen, X.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Fan, J.
Fan, X.
Gadkari, D.
Hogan, S.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Reichert, J.
Reid, M.
Ryd, A.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zou, R.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Di Petrillo, K. F.
Dickinson, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Feng, Y.
Freeman, J.
Gandrakota, A.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Horyn, L.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noonan, D.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pastika, N.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff163, Aff167
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.Aff261, Aff167
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Weber, H. A.
Zoi, I.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Field, R. D.
Guerrero, D.
Kim, M.
Koenig, E.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muthirakalayil Madhu, A.
Rawal, N.
Rosenzweig, D.
Rosenzweig, S.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wu, Z.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, V.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Viazlo, O.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff234, Aff170
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Rahmani, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Cavanaugh, R.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Lemos, D. S.
Merrit, A. H.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Rudrabhatla, S.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, X.
Ye, Z.
Yoo, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff262, Aff172
Emediato, L.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Karaman, G.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff40, Aff172
Nachtman, J.
Neogi, O.
Ogul, H.Aff263, Aff172
Onel, Y.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff264, Aff172
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kang, L.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sekhar, S.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Abreu, A.
Alcerro Alcerro, L. F.
Anguiano, J.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Flowers, Z.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Lazarovits, M.
Le Mahieu, C.
Lindsey, C.
Marquez, J.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Nickel, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Salvatico, R.
Sanders, S.
Smith, C.
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Allmond, B.
Duric, S.
Gujju Gurunadha, R.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Nam, K.
Natoli, J.
Roy, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Bethani, A.
Eno, S. C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Lai, Y.
Lascio, S.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Palmer, C.
Papageorgakis, C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Eysermans, J.
Freer, C.
Gomez-Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hu, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Long, K.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Crossman, B.
Evans, A.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Joshi, B. M.
Kapsiak, C.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Joo, C.
Kravchenko, I.
Reed, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Wightman, A.
Yan, F.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Morris, M.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Haddad, Y.
Han, Y.
Krishna, A.
Li, J.
Lidrych, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Hahn, K. A.
Liu, Y.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Castells, S.
Cremonesi, M.
Das, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Lawrence, J.
Loukas, N.
Lutton, L.
Mariano, J.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
McCauley, T.
Mcgrady, C.
Mohrman, K.
Moore, C.
Musienko, Y.
Nelson, H.
Ruchti, R.
Townsend, A.
Wayne, M.
Yockey, H.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Bylsma, B.
Carrigan, M.
Durkin, L. S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Lesauvage, A.
Nunez Ornelas, M.
Wei, K.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Kondratyev, D.
Koshy, A. M.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Paspalaki, G.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Acosta, D.
Baty, A.
Carnahan, T.
Decaro, M.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Freed, S.
Gardner, P.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Rotter, J.
Shi, W.
Yang, S.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zhang, L.Aff19, Aff191
Zhang, Y.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Jaroslawski, D.
Karacheban, O.Aff215, Aff194
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Fiorendi, S.
Holmes, T.
Nibigira, E.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff265, Aff196
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff104, Aff196
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Melo, A.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Viinikainen, J.
Cardwell, B.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Perez Lara, C. E.
Tannenwald, B.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Banerjee, S.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Koraka, C. K.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Mondal, S.
Parida, G.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.