Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Oliver, J.L."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Measurements of WH and ZH production in the H→bb¯13Te decay channel in pp collisions at H→bb¯13Te with the ATLAS detector
Autorzy :
Aff41, Aff50, Aff52, Aff57, Aff194, Aff284
Aad, G.
Abbott, B.
Abbott, D. C.
Abud, A. Abed
Abeling, K.
Abhayasinghe, D.K.
Abidi, S.H.
AbouZeid, O.S.
Abraham, N. L.
Abramowicz, H.
Abreu, H.
Abulaiti, Y.
Acharya, B.S.Aff100, Aff101, Aff257
Achkar, B.
Adam, L.
Bourdarios, C. Adam
Adamczyk, L.
Adamek, L.
Adelman, J.
Adersberger, M.
Adiguzel, A.
Adorni, S.
Adye, T.
Affolder, A.A.
Afik, Y.
Agapopoulou, C.
Agaras, M.N.
Aggarwal, A.
Agheorghiesei, C.
Aguilar-Saavedra, J.A.Aff188, Aff193, Aff273
Ahmad, A.
Ahmadov, F.
Ahmed, W.S.
Ai, X.
Aielli, G.Aff115, Aff116
Akatsuka, S.
Akbiyik, M.
Åkesson, T.P.A.
Akilli, E.
Akimov, A.V.
Khoury, K. Al
Alberghi, G.L.Aff32, Aff33
Albert, J.
Verzini, M.J. Alconada
Alderweireldt, S.
Aleksa, M.
Aleksandrov, I.N.
Alexa, C.
Alexopoulos, T.
Alfonsi, A.
Alfonsi, F.Aff32, Aff33
Alhroob, M.
Ali, B.
Ali, S.
Aliev, M.
Alimonti, G.
Allaire, C.
Allbrooke, B.M.M.
Allen, B.W.
Allport, P.P.
Aloisio, A.Aff107, Aff108
Alonso, F.
Alpigiani, C.
Camelia, E. AlunnoAff115, Aff116
Estevez, M. Alvarez
Alviggi, M.G.Aff107, Aff108
Coutinho, Y. Amaral
Ambler, A.
Ambroz, L.
Amelung, C.
Amidei, D.
Santos, S.P. Amor Dos
Amoroso, S.
Amrouche, C. S.
An, F.
Anastopoulos, C.
Andari, N.
Andeen, T.
Anders, J.K.
Andrean, S.Y.Aff70, Aff71
Andreazza, A.Aff105, Aff106
Andrei, V.
Anelli, C. R.
Angelidakis, S.
Angerami, A.
Anisenkov, A.V.Aff170, Aff171
Annovi, A.
Antel, C.
Anthony, M.T.
Antipov, E.
Antonelli, M.
Antrim, D.J.A.
Anulli, F.
Aoki, M.
Pozo, J. A. Aparisi
Aparo, M.A.
Bella, L. Aperio
Aranzabal, N.
Ferraz, V. Araujo
Pereira, R. Araujo
Arcangeletti, C.
Arce, A.T.H.
Arduh, F. A.
Arguin, J.-F.
Argyropoulos, S.
Arling, J.-H.
Armbruster, A.J.
Armstrong, A.
Arnaez, O.
Arnold, H.
Tame, Z. P. Arrubarrena
Artoni, G.
Asai, K.
Asai, S.
Asawatavonvanich, T.
Asbah, N.
Asimakopoulou, E.M.
Asquith, L.
Assahsah, J.
Assamagan, K.
Astalos, R.
Atkin, R.J.
Atkinson, M.
Atlay, N.B.
Atmani, H.
Augsten, K.
Austrup, V.A.
Avolio, G.
Ayoub, M.K.
Azuelos, G.Aff158, Aff281
Bachacou, H.
Bachas, K.
Backes, M.
Backman, F.Aff70, Aff71
Bagnaia, P.Aff113, Aff114
Bahmani, M.
Bahrasemani, H.
Bailey, A.J.
Bailey, V.R.
Baines, J.T.
Bakalis, C.
Baker, O.K.
Bakker, P.J.
Bakos, E.
Gupta, D. Bakshi
Balaji, S.
Baldin, E.M.Aff170, Aff171
Balek, P.
Balli, F.
Balunas, W.K.
Balz, J.
Banas, E.
Bandieramonte, M.
Bandyopadhyay, A.
Banerjee, Sw.Aff241, Aff252
Barak, L.
Barbe, W.M.
Barberio, E.L.
Barberis, D.Aff81, Aff82
Barbero, M.
Barbour, G.
Barillari, T.
Barisits, M.-S.
Barkeloo, J.
Barklow, T.
Barnea, R.
Barnett, B.M.
Barnett, R.M.
Barnovska-Blenessy, Z.
Baroncelli, A.
Barone, G.
Barr, A.J.
Navarro, L. BarrancoAff70, Aff71
Barreiro, F.
da Costa, J. Barreiro Guimarães
Barron, U.
Barsov, S.
Bartels, F.
Bartoldus, R.
Bartolini, G.
Barton, A.E.
Bartos, P.
Basalaev, A.
Basan, A.
Bassalat, A.Aff98, Aff278
Basso, M.J.
Bates, R.L.
Batlamous, S.
Batley, J.R.
Batool, B.
Battaglia, M.
Bauce, M.Aff113, Aff114
Bauer, F.
Bauer, K. T.
Bauer, P.
Bawa, H. S.
Bayirli, A.
Beacham, J.B.
Beau, T.
Beauchemin, P.H.
Becherer, F.
Bechtle, P.
Beck, H. C.
Beck, H.P.Aff28, Aff259
Becker, K.
Becot, C.
Beddall, A.
Beddall, A.J.
Bednyakov, V.A.
Bedognetti, M.
Bee, C.P.
Beermann, T.A.
Begalli, M.
Begel, M.
Behera, A.
Behr, J.K.
Beisiegel, F.
Belfkir, M.
Bell, A.S.
Bella, G.
Bellagamba, L.
Bellerive, A.
Bellos, P.
Beloborodov, K.Aff170, Aff171
Belotskiy, K.
Belyaev, N.L.
Benchekroun, D.
Benekos, N.
Benhammou, Y.
Benjamin, D.P.
Benoit, M.
Bensinger, J.R.
Bentvelsen, S.
Beresford, L.
Beretta, M.
Berge, D.
Kuutmann, E. Bergeaas
Berger, N.
Bergmann, B.
Bergsten, L.J.
Beringer, J.
Berlendis, S.
Bernardi, G.
Bernius, C.
Bernlochner, F.U.
Berry, T.
Berta, P.
Bertella, C.
Berthold, A.
Bertram, I.A.
Bylund, O. Bessidskaia
Besson, N.
Bethani, A.
Bethke, S.
Betti, A.
Bevan, A.J.
Beyer, J.
Bhattacharya, D.S.
Bhattarai, P.
Bhopatkar, V.S.
Bi, R.
Bianchi, R.M.
Biebel, O.
Biedermann, D.
Bielski, R.
Bierwagen, K.
Biesuz, N.V.Aff111, Aff112
Biglietti, M.
Billoud, T.R.V.
Bindi, M.
Bingul, A.
Bini, C.Aff113, Aff114
Biondi, S.Aff32, Aff33
Birch-sykes, C.J.
Birman, M.
Bisanz, T.
Biswal, J.P.
Biswas, D.Aff241, Aff252
Bitadze, A.
Bittrich, C.
Bjørke, K.
Blazek, T.
Bloch, I.
Blocker, C.
Blue, A.
Blumenschein, U.
Bobbink, G.J.
Bobrovnikov, V.S.Aff170, Aff171
Bocchetta, S. S.
Bogavac, D.
Bogdanchikov, A.G.Aff170, Aff171
Bohm, C.
Boisvert, V.
Bokan, P.
Bold, T.
Bolz, A.E.
Bomben, M.
Bona, M.
Bonilla, J.S.
Boonekamp, M.
Booth, C. D.
Borbély, A.G.
Borecka-Bielska, H.M.
Borgna, L. S.
Borisov, A.
Borissov, G.
Bortoletto, D.
Boscherini, D.
Bosman, M.
Sola, J.D. Bossio
Bouaouda, K.
Boudreau, J.
Bouhova-Thacker, E.V.
Boumediene, D.
Boutle, S.K.
Boveia, A.
Boyd, J.
Boye, D.
Boyko, I.R.
Bozson, A.J.
Bracinik, J.
Brahimi, N.
Brandt, G.
Brandt, O.
Braren, F.
Brau, B.
Brau, J.E.
Madden, W. D. Breaden
Brendlinger, K.
Brener, R.
Brenner, L.
Brenner, R.
Bressler, S.
Brickwedde, B.
Briglin, D.L.
Britton, D.
Britzger, D.
Brock, I.
Brock, R.
Brooijmans, G.
Brooks, W.K.
Brost, E.
de Renstrom, P.A. Bruckman
Brüers, B.
Bruncko, D.
Bruni, A.
Bruni, G.
Bruni, L.S.
Bruno, S.Aff115, Aff116
Bruschi, M.
Bruscino, N.Aff113, Aff114
Bryngemark, L.
Buanes, T.
Buat, Q.
Buchholz, P.
Buckley, A.G.
Budagov, I.A.
Bugge, M.K.
Bührer, F.
Bulekov, O.
Bullard, B.A.
Burch, T.J.
Burdin, S.
Burgard, C.D.
Burger, A.M.
Burghgrave, B.
Burr, J.T.P.
Burton, C.D.
Burzynski, J. C.
Büscher, V.
Buschmann, E.
Bussey, P.J.
Butler, J.M.
Buttar, C.M.
Butterworth, J.M.
Butti, P.
Buttinger, W.
Vazquez, C. J. Buxo
Buzatu, A.
Buzykaev, A.R.Aff170, Aff171
Cabras, G.Aff32, Aff33
Urbán, S. Cabrera
Caforio, D.
Cai, H.
Cairo, V.M.M.
Cakir, O.
Calace, N.
Calafiura, P.
Calderini, G.
Calfayan, P.
Callea, G.
Caloba, L. P.
Caltabiano, A.Aff115, Aff116
Lopez, S. Calvente
Calvet, D.
Calvet, S.
Calvet, T.P.
Calvetti, M.Aff111, Aff112
Toro, R. Camacho
Camarda, S.
Munoz, D. Camarero
Camarri, P.Aff115, Aff116
Camerlingo, M.T.Aff117, Aff118
Cameron, D.
Camincher, C.
Campana, S.
Campanelli, M.
Camplani, A.
Canale, V.Aff107, Aff108
Canesse, A.
Bret, M. Cano
Cantero, J.
Cao, T.
Cao, Y.
Garrido, M.D.M. Capeans
Capua, M.Aff65, Aff66
Cardarelli, R.
Cardillo, F.
Carducci, G.Aff65, Aff66
Carli, I.
Carli, T.
Carlino, G.
Carlson, B.T.
Carlson, E.M.Aff227, Aff236
Carminati, L.Aff105, Aff106
Carney, R.M.D.
Caron, S.
Carquin, E.
Carrá, S.
Carratta, G.Aff32, Aff33
Carter, J.W.S.
Carter, T.M.
Casado, M.P.Aff19, Aff249
Casha, A. F.
Castillo, F.L.
Garcia, L. Castillo
Gimenez, V. Castillo
Castro, N.F.Aff188, Aff192
Catinaccio, A.
Catmore, J. R.
Cattai, A.
Cavaliere, V.
Cavasinni, V.Aff111, Aff112
Celebi, E.
Celli, F.
Cerny, K.
Cerqueira, A.S.
Cerri, A.
Cerrito, L.Aff115, Aff116
Cerutti, F.
Cervelli, A.Aff32, Aff33
Cetin, S.A.
Chadi, Z.
Chakraborty, D.
Chan, J.
Chan, W.S.
Chan, W.Y.
Chapman, J.D.
Chargeishvili, B.
Charlton, D.G.
Charman, T.P.
Chau, C.C.
Che, S.
Chekanov, S.
Chekulaev, S.V.
Chelkov, G.A.Aff124, Aff276
Chen, B.
Chen, C.
Chen, C.H.
Chen, H.
Chen, J.
Chen, J.
Chen, J.
Chen, S.
Chen, S.J.
Chen, X.
Chen, Y.
Chen, Y.-H.
Cheng, H.C.
Cheng, H.J.
Cheplakov, A.
Cheremushkina, E.
Moursli, R. Cherkaoui El
Cheu, E.
Cheung, K.
Chevalérias, T.J.A.
Chevalier, L.
Chiarella, V.
Chiarelli, G.
Chiodini, G.
Chisholm, A.S.
Chitan, A.
Chiu, I.
Chiu, Y.H.
Chizhov, M.V.
Choi, K.
Chomont, A.R.Aff113, Aff114
Chow, Y. S.
Christopher, L.D.
Chu, M.C.
Chu, X.Aff20, Aff23
Chudoba, J.
Chwastowski, J.J.
Chytka, L.
Cieri, D.
Ciesla, K.M.
Cinca, D.
Cindro, V.
Cioară, I.A.
Ciocio, A.
Cirotto, F.Aff107, Aff108
Citron, Z.H.Aff240, Aff253
Citterio, M.
Ciubotaru, D. A.
Ciungu, B.M.
Clark, A.
Clark, M.R.
Clark, P.J.
Clawson, S.E.
Clement, C.Aff70, Aff71
Coadou, Y.
Cobal, M.Aff100, Aff102
Coccaro, A.
Cochran, J.
De Sa, R. Coelho Lopes
Cohen, H.
Coimbra, A.E.C.
Cole, B.
Colijn, A. P.
Collot, J.
Muiño, P. CondeAff188, Aff195
Connell, S.H.
Connelly, I.A.
Constantinescu, S.
Conventi, F.Aff107, Aff282
Cooper-Sarkar, A.M.
Cormier, F.
Cormier, K. J. R.
Corpe, L.D.
Corradi, M.Aff113, Aff114
Corrigan, E.E.
Corriveau, F.Aff152, Aff271
Costa, M.J.
Costanza, F.
Costanzo, D.
Cowan, G.
Cowley, J.W.
Crane, J.
Cranmer, K.
Creager, R.A.
Crépé-Renaudin, S.
Crescioli, F.
Cristinziani, M.
Croft, V.
Crosetti, G.Aff65, Aff66
Cueto, A.
Donszelmann, T. Cuhadar
Cui, H.Aff20, Aff23
Cukierman, A.R.
Cunningham, W.R.
Czekierda, S.
Czodrowski, P.
Czurylo, M.M.
Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, M.J.
Da Fonseca Pinto, J.V.
Da Via, C.
Dabrowski, W.
Dachs, F.
Dado, T.
Dahbi, S.
Dai, T.
Dallapiccola, C.
Dam, M.
D’amen, G.
D’Amico, V.Aff117, Aff118
Damp, J.
Dandoy, J.R.
Daneri, M.F.
Danninger, M.
Dao, V.
Darbo, G.
Dartsi, O.
Dattagupta, A.
Daubney, T.
D’Auria, S.Aff105, Aff106
David, C.
Davidek, T.
Davis, D.R.
Dawson, I.
De, K.
De Asmundis, R.
De Beurs, M.
De Castro, S.Aff32, Aff33
De Groot, N.
de Jong, P.
De la Torre, H.
De Maria, A.
De Pedis, D.
De Salvo, A.
De Sanctis, U.Aff115, Aff116
De Santis, M.Aff115, Aff116
De Santo, A.
De Vivie De Regie, J.B.
Debenedetti, C.
Dedovich, D. V.
Deiana, A.M.
Peso, J. Del
Diaz, Y. Delabat
Delgove, D.
Deliot, F.
Delitzsch, C.M.
Pietra, M. DellaAff107, Aff108
Volpe, D. Della
Dell’Acqua, A.
Dell’Asta, L.Aff115, Aff116
Delmastro, M.
Delporte, C.
Delsart, P.A.
DeMarco, D.A.
Demers, S.
Demichev, M.
Demontigny, G.
Denisov, S.P.
D’Eramo, L.
Derendarz, D.
Derkaoui, J.E.
Derue, F.
Dervan, P.
Desch, K.
Dette, K.
Deutsch, C.
Devesa, M. R.
Deviveiros, P.O.
Bello, F.A. DiAff113, Aff114
Ciaccio, A. DiAff115, Aff116
Ciaccio, L. Di
Clemente, W.K. Di
Donato, C. DiAff107, Aff108
Girolamo, A. Di
Gregorio, G. DiAff111, Aff112
Micco, B. DiAff117, Aff118
Nardo, R. DiAff117, Aff118
Petrillo, K.F. Di
Sipio, R. Di
Diaconu, C.
Dias, F.A.
Vale, T. Dias Do
Diaz, M. A.
Capriles, F.G. Diaz
Dickinson, J.
Didenko, M.
Diehl, E.B.
Dietrich, J.
Cornell, S. Díez
Pardos, C. Diez
Dimitrievska, A.
Ding, W.
Dingfelder, J.
Dittmeier, S.J.
Dittus, F.
Djama, F.
Djobava, T.
Djuvsland, J.I.
Vale, M.A.B. Do
Dobre, M.
Dodsworth, D.
Doglioni, C.
Dolejsi, J.
Dolezal, Z.
Donadelli, M.
Dong, B.
Donini, J.
D’onofrio, A.
D’Onofrio, M.
Dopke, J.
Doria, A.
Dova, M.T.
Doyle, A.T.
Drechsler, E.
Dreyer, E.
Dreyer, T.
Drobac, A.S.
Du, D.
Pree, T.A. du
Duan, Y.
Dubinin, F.
Dubovsky, M.
Dubreuil, A.
Duchovni, E.
Duckeck, G.
Ducu, O.A.
Duda, D.
Dudarev, A.
Dudder, A.C.
Duffield, E. M.
D’uffizi, M.
Duflot, L.
Dührssen, M.
Dülsen, C.
Dumancic, M.
Dumitriu, A.E.
Dunford, M.
Duperrin, A.
Yildiz, H. Duran
Düren, M.
Durglishvili, A.
Duschinger, D.
Dutta, B.
Duvnjak, D.
Dyckes, G.I.
Dyndal, M.
Dysch, S.
Dziedzic, B.S.
Eggleston, M. G.
Eifert, T.
Eigen, G.
Einsweiler, K.
Ekelof, T.
Jarrari, H. El
Ellajosyula, V.
Ellert, M.
Ellinghaus, F.
Elliot, A.A.
Ellis, N.
Elmsheuser, J.
Elsing, M.
Emeliyanov, D.
Emerman, A.
Enari, Y.
Epland, M.B.
Erdmann, J.
Ereditato, A.
Erland, P.A.
Errenst, M.
Escalier, M.
Escobar, C.
Pastor, O. Estrada
Etzion, E.
Evans, H.
Evans, M.O.
Ezhilov, A.
Fabbri, F.
Fabbri, L.Aff32, Aff33
Fabiani, V.
Facini, G.
Fakhrutdinov, R. M.
Falciano, S.
Falke, P.J.
Falke, S.
Faltova, J.
Fang, Y.
Fang, Y.
Fanourakis, G.
Fanti, M.Aff105, Aff106
Faraj, M.Aff100, Aff102, Aff260
Farbin, A.
Farilla, A.
Farina, E.M.Aff109, Aff110
Farooque, T.
Farrington, S.M.
Farthouat, P.
Fassi, F.
Fassnacht, P.
Fassouliotis, D.
Giannelli, M. Faucci
Fawcett, W.J.
Fayard, L.
Fedin, O.L.Aff186, Aff258
Fedorko, W.
Fehr, A.
Feickert, M.
Feligioni, L.
Fell, A.
Feng, C.
Feng, M.
Fenton, M.J.
Fenyuk, A. B.
Ferguson, S.W.
Ferrando, J.
Ferrante, A.
Ferrari, A.
Ferrari, P.
Ferrari, R.
de Lima, D.E. Ferreira
Ferrer, A.
Ferrere, D.
Ferretti, C.
Fiedler, F.
Filipčič, A.
Filthaut, F.
Finelli, K.D.
Fiolhais, M.C.N.Aff188, Aff190, Aff244
Fiorini, L.
Fischer, F.
Fischer, J.
Fisher, W.C.
Fitschen, T.
Fleck, I.
Fleischmann, P.
Flick, T.
Flierl, B.M.
Flores, L.
Castillo, L.R. Flores
Follega, F.M.Aff119, Aff120
Fomin, N.
Foo, J.H.
Forcolin, G.T.Aff119, Aff120
Forland, B. C.
Formica, A.
Förster, F.A.
Forti, A.C.
Fortin, E.
Foti, M.G.
Fournier, D.
Fox, H.
Francavilla, P.Aff111, Aff112
Francescato, S.Aff113, Aff114
Franchini, M.Aff32, Aff33
Franchino, S.
Francis, D.
Franco, L.
Franconi, L.
Franklin, M.
Frattari, G.Aff113, Aff114
Fray, A.N.
Freeman, P. M.
Freund, B.
Freund, W.S.
Freundlich, E.M.
Frizzell, D.C.
Froidevaux, D.
Frost, J.A.
Fujimoto, M.
Fukunaga, C.
Torregrosa, E. Fullana
Fusayasu, T.
Fuster, J.
Gabrielli, A.Aff32, Aff33
Gabrielli, A.
Gadatsch, S.
Gadow, P.
Gagliardi, G.Aff81, Aff82
Gagnon, L.G.
Gallardo, G.E.
Gallas, E.J.
Gallop, B.J.
Goni, R. Gamboa
Gan, K.K.
Ganguly, S.
Gao, J.
Gao, Y.
Gao, Y.S.Aff47, Aff255
Walls, F.M. Garay
García, C.
Navarro, J.E. García
Pascual, J.A. García
Garcia-Argos, C.
Garcia-Sciveres, M.
Gardner, R.W.
Garelli, N.
Gargiulo, S.
Garner, C. A.
Garonne, V.
Gasiorowski, S.J.
Gaspar, P.
Gaudiello, A.Aff81, Aff82
Gaudio, G.
Gavrilenko, I.L.
Gavrilyuk, A.
Gay, C.
Gaycken, G.
Gazis, E.N.
Geanta, A.A.
Gee, C.M.
Gee, C.N.P.
Geisen, J.
Geisen, M.
Gemme, C.
Genest, M.H.
Geng, C.
Gentile, S.Aff113, Aff114
George, S.
Geralis, T.
Gerlach, L. O.
Gessinger-Befurt, P.
Gessner, G.
Ghasemi, S.
Bostanabad, M. Ghasemi
Ghneimat, M.
Ghosh, A.
Ghosh, A.
Giacobbe, B.
Giagu, S.Aff113, Aff114
Giangiacomi, N.Aff32, Aff33
Giannetti, P.
Giannini, A.Aff107, Aff108
Giannini, G.
Gibson, S.M.
Gignac, M.
Gil, D.T.
Gilbert, B.J.
Gillberg, D.
Gilles, G.
Gingrich, D.M.Aff3, Aff281
Giordani, M.P.Aff100, Aff102
Giraud, P.F.
Giugliarelli, G.Aff100, Aff102
Giugni, D.
Giuli, F.Aff115, Aff116
Gkaitatzis, S.
Gkialas, I.Aff11, Aff250
Gkougkousis, E.L.
Gkountoumis, P.
Gladilin, L.K.
Glasman, C.
Glatzer, J.
Glaysher, P.C.F.
Glazov, A.
Gledhill, G.R.
Gnesi, I.Aff66, Aff245
Goblirsch-Kolb, M.
Godin, D.
Goldfarb, S.
Golling, T.
Golubkov, D.
Gomes, A.Aff188, Aff189
Gama, R. Goncalves
Gonçalo, R.Aff188, Aff190
Gonella, G.
Gonella, L.
Gongadze, A.
Gonnella, F.
Gonski, J.L.
de la Hoz, S. González
Fernandez, S. Gonzalez
Lopez, R. Gonzalez
Renteria, C. Gonzalez
Suarez, R. Gonzalez
Gonzalez-Sevilla, S.
Rodriguez, G.R. Gonzalvo
Goossens, L.
Gorasia, N. A.
Gorbounov, P. A.
Gordon, H.A.
Gorini, B.
Gorini, E.Aff103, Aff104
Gorišek, A.
Goshaw, A.T.
Gostkin, M.I.
Gottardo, C.A.
Gouighri, M.
Goussiou, A.G.
Govender, N.
Goy, C.
Grabowska-Bold, I.
Graham, E.C.
Gramling, J.
Gramstad, E.
Grancagnolo, S.
Grandi, M.
Gratchev, V.
Gravila, P.M.
Gravili, F.G.Aff103, Aff104
Gray, C.
Gray, H.M.
Grefe, C.
Gregersen, K.
Gregor, I.M.
Grenier, P.
Grevtsov, K.
Grieco, C.
Grieser, N. A.
Grillo, A. A.
Grimm, K.Aff47, Aff254
Grinstein, S.
Grivaz, J.-F.
Groh, S.
Gross, E.
Grosse-Knetter, J.
Grout, Z.J.
Grud, C.
Grummer, A.
Grundy, J.C.
Guan, L.
Guan, W.
Gubbels, C.
Guenther, J.
Guerguichon, A.
Rojas, J.G.R. Guerrero
Guescini, F.
Guest, D.
Gugel, R.
Guida, A.
Guillemin, T.
Guindon, S.
Gul, U.
Guo, J.
Guo, W.
Guo, Y.
Guo, Z.
Gupta, R.
Gurbuz, S.
Gustavino, G.
Guth, M.
Gutierrez, P.
Gutschow, C.
Guyot, C.
Gwenlan, C.
Gwilliam, C.B.
Haaland, E.S.
Haas, A.
Haber, C.
Hadavand, H.K.
Hadef, A.
Haleem, M.
Haley, J.
Hall, J.J.
Halladjian, G.
Hallewell, G.D.
Hamano, K.
Hamdaoui, H.
Hamer, M.
Hamity, G.N.
Han, K.Aff87, Aff265
Han, L.
Han, S.
Han, Y.F.
Hanagaki, K.Aff129, Aff263
Hance, M.
Handl, D.M.
Hank, M.D.
Hankache, R.
Hansen, E.
Hansen, J.B.
Hansen, J.D.
Hansen, M.C.
Hansen, P.H.
Hanson, E.C.
Hara, K.
Harenberg, T.
Harkusha, S.
Harrison, P. F.
Hartman, N.M.
Hartmann, N.M.
Hasegawa, Y.
Hasib, A.
Hassani, S.
Haug, S.
Hauser, R.
Havener, L.B.
Havranek, M.
Hawkes, C.M.
Hawkings, R.J.
Hayashida, S.
Hayden, D.
Hayes, C.
Hayes, R.L.
Hays, C.P.
Hays, J.M.
Hayward, H.S.
Haywood, S.J.
He, F.
He, Y.
Heath, M.P.
Hedberg, V.
Heer, S.
Heggelund, A.L.
Heidegger, C.
Heidegger, K.K.
Heidorn, W.D.
Heilman, J.
Heim, S.
Heim, T.
Heinemann, B.Aff72, Aff279
Heinlein, J.G.
Heinrich, J.J.
Heinrich, L.
Hejbal, J.
Helary, L.
Held, A.
Hellesund, S.
Helling, C.M.
Hellman, S.Aff70, Aff71
Helsens, C.
Henderson, R. C. W.
Heng, Y.
Henkelmann, L.
Correia, A. M. Henriques
Herde, H.
Jiménez, Y. Hernández
Herr, H.
Herrmann, M.G.
Herrmann, T.
Herten, G.
Hertenberger, R.
Hervas, L.
Herwig, T.C.
Hesketh, G.G.
Hessey, N.P.
Hibi, H.
Higashida, A.
Higashino, S.
Higón-Rodriguez, E.
Hildebrand, K.
Hill, J.C.
Hill, K.K.
Hiller, K. H.
Hillier, S.J.
Hils, M.
Hinchliffe, I.
Hinterkeuser, F.
Hirose, M.
Hirose, S.
Hirschbuehl, D.
Hiti, B.
Hladik, O.
Hlaluku, D.R.
Hobbs, J.
Hod, N.
Hodgkinson, M.C.
Hoecker, A.
Hohn, D.
Hohov, D.
Holm, T.
Holmes, T.R.
Holzbock, M.
Hommels, L.B.A.H.
Hong, T.M.
Honig, J.C.
Hönle, A.
Hooberman, B.H.
Hopkins, W.H.
Horii, Y.
Horn, P.
Horyn, L.A.
Hou, S.
Hoummada, A.
Howarth, J.
Hoya, J.
Hrabovsky, M.
Hrdinka, J.
Hrivnac, J.
Hrynevich, A.
Hryn’ova, T.
Hsu, P.J.
Hsu, S.-C.
Hu, Q.
Hu, S.
Hu, Y.F.Aff20, Aff23, Aff283
Huang, D.P.
Huang, Y.
Huang, Y.
Hubacek, Z.
Hubaut, F.
Huebner, M.
Huegging, F.
Huffman, T.B.
Huhtinen, M.
Hulsken, R.
Hunter, R.F.H.
Huo, P.
Huseynov, N.Aff124, Aff272
Huston, J.
Huth, J.
Hyneman, R.
Hyrych, S.
Iacobucci, G.
Iakovidis, G.
Ibragimov, I.
Iconomidou-Fayard, L.
Iengo, P.
Ignazzi, R.
Igonkina, O.Aff1, Aff168, Aff268
Iguchi, R.
Iizawa, T.
Ikegami, Y.
Ikeno, M.
Ilic, N.Aff167, Aff226, Aff271
Iltzsche, F.
Imam, H.
Introzzi, G.Aff109, Aff110
Iodice, M.
Iordanidou, K.
Ippolito, V.Aff113, Aff114
Isacson, M.F.
Ishino, M.
Islam, W.
Issever, C.Aff27, Aff72
Istin, S.
Ito, F.
Ponce, J.M. Iturbe
Iuppa, R.Aff119, Aff120
Ivina, A.
Iwasaki, H.
Izen, J.M.
Izzo, V.
Jacka, P.
Jackson, P.
Jacobs, R.M.
Jaeger, B.P.
Jain, V.
Jäkel, G.
Jakobi, K. B.
Jakobs, K.
Jakoubek, T.
Jamieson, J.
Janas, K.W.
Jansky, R.
Janus, M.
Janus, P.A.
Jarlskog, G.
Jaspan, A.E.
Javadov, N.Aff124, Aff272
Javůrek, T.
Javurkova, M.
Jeanneau, F.
Jeanty, L.
Jejelava, J.
Jenni, P.Aff78, Aff246
Jeong, N.
Jézéquel, S.
Ji, H.
Jia, J.
Jiang, H.
Jiang, Y.
Jiang, Z.
Jiggins, S.
Morales, F. A. Jimenez
Pena, J. Jimenez
Jin, S.
Jinaru, A.
Jinnouchi, O.
Jivan, H.
Johansson, P.
Johns, K.A.
Johnson, C.A.
Jones, R.W.L.
Jones, S.D.
Jones, T.J.
Jongmanns, J.
Jovicevic, J.
Ju, X.
Junggeburth, J.J.
Rozas, A. JusteAff19, Aff266
Kaczmarska, A.
Kado, M.Aff113, Aff114
Kagan, H.
Kagan, M.
Kahn, A.
Kahra, C.
Kaji, T.
Kajomovitz, E.
Kalderon, C.W.
Kaluza, A.
Kamenshchikov, A.
Kaneda, M.
Kang, N.J.
Kang, S.
Kano, Y.
Kanzaki, J.
Kaplan, L.S.
Kar, D.
Karava, K.
Kareem, M.J.
Karkanias, I.
Karpov, S.N.
Karpova, Z.M.
Kartvelishvili, V.
Karyukhin, A.N.
Kasimi, E.
Kastanas, A.Aff70, Aff71
Kato, C.Aff89, Aff90
Katzy, J.
Kawade, K.
Kawagoe, K.
Kawaguchi, T.
Kawamoto, T.
Kawamura, G.
Kay, E.F.
Kazakos, S.
Kazanin, V. F.Aff170, Aff171
Keeler, R.
Kehoe, R.
Keller, J.S.
Kellermann, E.
Kelsey, D.
Kempster, J.J.
Kendrick, J.
Kennedy, K.E.
Kepka, O.
Kersten, S.
Kerševan, B.P.
Haghighat, S. Ketabchi
Khader, M.
Khalil-Zada, F.
Khandoga, M.
Khanov, A.
Kharlamov, A.G.Aff170, Aff171
Kharlamova, T.Aff170, Aff171
Khoda, E.E.
Khodinov, A.
Khoo, T.J.
Khoriauli, G.
Khramov, E.
Khubua, J.
Kido, S.
Kiehn, M.
Kilby, C.R.
Kim, E.
Kim, Y.K.
Kimura, N.
Kirchhoff, A.
Kirchmeier, D.
Kirk, J.
Kiryunin, A.E.
Kishimoto, T.
Kisliuk, D. P.
Kitali, V.
Kitsaki, C.
Kivernyk, O.
Klapdor-Kleingrothaus, T.
Klassen, M.
Klein, C.
Klein, M.H.
Klein, M.
Klein, U.
Kleinknecht, K.
Klimek, P.
Klimentov, A.
Klingl, T.
Klioutchnikova, T.
Klitzner, F.F.
Kluit, P.
Kluth, S.
Kneringer, E.
Knoops, E.B.F.G.
Knue, A.
Kobayashi, D.
Kobel, M.
Kocian, M.
Kodama, T.
Kodys, P.
Koeck, D.M.
Koenig, P.T.
Koffas, T.
Köhler, N.M.
Kolb, M.
Koletsou, I.
Komarek, T.
Kondo, T.
Köneke, K.
Kong, A.X.Y.
König, A.C.
Kono, T.
Konstantinides, V.
Konstantinidis, N.
Konya, B.
Kopeliansky, R.
Koperny, S.
Korcyl, K.
Kordas, K.
Koren, G.
Korn, A.
Korolkov, I.
Korolkova, E. V.
Korotkova, N.
Kortner, O.
Kortner, S.
Kostyukhin, V.V.Aff207, Aff225
Kotsokechagia, A.
Kotwal, A.
Koulouris, A.
Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, A.Aff109, Aff110
Kourkoumelis, C.
Kourlitis, E.
Kouskoura, V.
Kowalewski, R.
Kozanecki, W.
Kozhin, A.S.
Kramarenko, V.A.
Kramberger, G.
Krasnopevtsev, D.
Krasny, M.W.
Krasznahorkay, A.
Krauss, D.
Kremer, J.A.
Kretzschmar, J.
Krieger, P.
Krieter, F.
Krishnan, A.
Krivos, M.
Krizka, K.
Kroeninger, K.
Kroha, H.
Kroll, J.
Kroll, J.
Krowpman, K.S.
Kruchonak, U.
Krüger, H.
Krumnack, N.
Kruse, M.C.
Krzysiak, J.A.
Kubota, A.
Kuchinskaia, O.
Kuday, S.
Kuechler, D.
Kuechler, J.T.
Kuehn, S.
Kuhl, T.
Kukhtin, V.
Kulchitsky, Y.Aff156, Aff274
Kuleshov, S.
Kulinich, Y. P.
Kuna, M.
Kunigo, T.
Kupco, A.
Kupfer, T.
Kuprash, O.
Kurashige, H.
Kurchaninov, L.L.
Kurochkin, Y.A.
Kurova, A.
Kurth, M. G.Aff20, Aff23
Kuwertz, E.S.
Kuze, M.
Kvam, A.K.
Kvita, J.
Kwan, T.
La Ruffa, F.Aff65, Aff66
Lacasta, C.
Lacava, F.Aff113, Aff114
Lack, D.P.J.
Lacker, H.
Lacour, D.
Ladygin, E.
Lafaye, R.
Laforge, B.
Lagouri, T.
Lai, S.
Lakomiec, I.K.
Lambert, J.E.
Lammers, S.
Lampl, W.
Lampoudis, C.
Lançon, E.
Landgraf, U.
Landon, M.P.J.
Lanfermann, M.C.
Lang, V.S.
Lange, J.C.
Langenberg, R.J.
Lankford, A.J.
Lanni, F.
Lantzsch, K.
Lanza, A.
Lapertosa, A.Aff81, Aff82
Laporte, J.F.
Lari, T.
Manghi, F. LasagniAff32, Aff33
Lassnig, M.
Lau, T.S.
Laudrain, A.
Laurier, A.
Lavorgna, M.Aff107, Aff108
Lawlor, S.D.
Lazzaroni, M.Aff105, Aff106
Le, B.
Guirriec, E. Le
Lebedev, A.
LeBlanc, M.
LeCompte, T.
Ledroit-Guillon, F.
Lee, A. C. A.
Lee, C.A.
Lee, G.R.
Lee, L.
Lee, S.C.
Lee, S.
Lefebvre, B.
Lefebvre, H.P.
Lefebvre, M.
Leggett, C.
Lehmann, K.
Lehmann, N.
Miotto, G. Lehmann
Leight, W.A.
Leisos, A.Aff221, Aff264
Leite, M.A.L.
Leitgeb, C.E.
Leitner, R.
Lellouch, D.Aff1, Aff240
Leney, K.J.C.
Lenz, T.
Leone, S.
Leonidopoulos, C.
Leopold, A.
Leroy, C.
Les, R.
Lester, C.G.
Levchenko, M.
Levêque, J.
Levin, D.
Levinson, L.J.
Lewis, D.J.
Li, B.
Li, B.
Li, C.-Q.
Li, F.
Li, H.
Li, H.
Li, J.
Li, K.
Li, L.
Li, M.Aff20, Aff23
Li, Q.Aff20, Aff23
Li, Q.Y.
Li, S.Aff89, Aff90
Li, X.
Li, Y.
Li, Z.
Li, Z.
Li, Z.
Liang, Z.
Liberatore, M.
Liberti, B.
Liblong, A.
Lie, K.
Lim, S.
Lin, C.Y.
Lin, K.
Linck, R.A.
Lindley, R. E.
Lindon, J. H.
Linss, A.
Lionti, A.L.
Lipeles, E.
Lipniacka, A.
Liss, T.M.Aff233, Aff280
Lister, A.
Little, J.D.
Liu, B.
Liu, B.X.
Liu, H. B.
Liu, J.B.
Liu, J.K.K.
Liu, K.
Liu, M.
Liu, P.
Liu, X.
Liu, Y.
Liu, Y.Aff20, Aff23
Liu, Y.L.
Liu, Y.W.
Livan, M.Aff109, Aff110
Lleres, A.
Merino, J. Llorente
Lloyd, S.L.
Lo, C.Y.
Lobodzinska, E.M.
Loch, P.
Loffredo, S.Aff115, Aff116
Lohse, T.
Lohwasser, K.
Lokajicek, M.
Long, J.D.
Long, R.E.
Longarini, I.Aff113, Aff114
Longo, L.
Looper, K.A.
Paz, I. Lopez
Solis, A. Lopez
Lorenz, J.
Martinez, N. Lorenzo
Lory, A.M.
Lösel, P. J.
Lösle, A.
Lou, X.
Lou, X.
Lounis, A.
Love, J.
Love, P.A.
Bahilo, J.J. Lozano
Lu, M.
Lu, Y.J.
Lubatti, H.J.
Luci, C.Aff113, Aff114
Alves, F.L. Lucio
Lucotte, A.
Luehring, F.
Luise, I.
Luminari, L.
Lund-Jensen, B.
Lutz, M.S.
Lynn, D.
Lyons, H.
Lysak, R.
Lytken, E.
Lyu, F.
Lyubushkin, V.
Lyubushkina, T.
Ma, H.
Ma, L.L.
Ma, Y.
Donell, D.M. Mac
Maccarrone, G.
Macchiolo, A.
Macdonald, C.M.
MacDonald, J.C.
Miguens, J. Machado
Madaffari, D.
Madar, R.
Mader, W.F.
Don, M. Madugoda Ralalage
Madysa, N.
Maeda, J.
Maeno, T.
Maerker, M.
Magerl, V.
Magini, N.
Magro, J.Aff100, Aff102, Aff260
Mahon, D.J.
Maidantchik, C.
Maier, T.
Maio, A.Aff188, Aff189, Aff191
Maj, K.
Majersky, O.
Majewski, S.
Makida, Y.
Makovec, N.
Malaescu, B.
Malecki, Pa.
Maleev, V.P.
Malek, F.
Malito, D.Aff65, Aff66
Mallik, U.
Malon, D.
Malone, C.
Maltezos, S.
Malyukov, S.
Mamuzic, J.
Mancini, G.Aff107, Aff108
Mandić, I.
de Andrade Filho, L. Manhaes
Maniatis, I.M.
Ramos, J. Manjarres
Mankinen, K.H.
Mann, A.
Manousos, A.
Mansoulie, B.
Manthos, I.
Manzoni, S.
Marantis, A.
Marceca, G.
Marchese, L.
Marchiori, G.
Marcisovsky, M.
Marcoccia, L.Aff115, Aff116
Marcon, C.
Tobon, C.A. Marin
Marjanovic, M.
Marshall, Z.
Martensson, M.U.F.
Marti-Garcia, S.
Martin, C.B.
Martin, T.A.
Martin, V.J.
Latour, B. Martin dit
Martinelli, L.Aff117, Aff118
Martinez, M.Aff19, Aff266
Agullo, P. Martinez
Outschoorn, V.I. Martinez
Martin-Haugh, S.
Martoiu, V.S.
Martyniuk, A.C.
Marzin, A.
Maschek, S.R.
Masetti, L.
Mashimo, T.
Mashinistov, R.
Masik, J.
Maslennikov, A.L.Aff170, Aff171
Massa, L.Aff32, Aff33
Massarotti, P.Aff107, Aff108
Mastrandrea, P.Aff111, Aff112
Mastroberardino, A.Aff65, Aff66
Masubuchi, T.
Matakias, D.
Matic, A.
Matsuzawa, N.
Mättig, P.
Maurer, J.
Maček, B.
Maximov, D.A.Aff170, Aff171
Mazini, R.
Maznas, I.
Mazza, S.M.
Gowan, J.P. Mc
Kee, S.P. Mc
McCarthy, T.G.
McCormack, W.P.
McDonald, E.F.
Mcfayden, J.A.
Mchedlidze, G.
McKay, M. A.
McLean, K.D.
McMahon, S. J.
McNamara, P.C.
McNicol, C.J.
McPherson, R.A.Aff236, Aff271
Mdhluli, J.E.
Meadows, Z.A.
Meehan, S.
Megy, T.
Mehlhase, S.
Mehta, A.
Meirose, B.
Melini, D.
Garcia, B.R. Mellado
Mellenthin, J.D.
Melo, M.
Meloni, F.
Melzer, A.
Gouveia, E.D. MendesAff188, Aff192
Meng, L.
Meng, X.T.
Menke, S.
Meoni, E.Aff65, Aff66
Mergelmeyer, S.
Merkt, S. A. M.
Merlassino, C.
Mermod, P.
Merola, L.Aff107, Aff108
Meroni, C.
Merz, G.
Meshkov, O.Aff159, Aff161
Meshreki, J.K.R.
Metcalfe, J.
Mete, A.S.
Meyer, C.
Meyer, J.-P.
Michetti, M.
Middleton, R.P.
Mijović, L.
Mikenberg, G.
Mikestikova, M.
Mikuž, M.
Mildner, H.
Milic, A.
Milke, C.D.
Miller, D.W.
Milov, A.
Milstead, D. A.Aff70, Aff71
Mina, R.A.
Minaenko, A.A.
Minashvili, I.A.
Mincer, A.I.
Mindur, B.
Mineev, M.
Minegishi, Y.
Mir, L.M.
Mironova, M.
Mirto, A.Aff103, Aff104
Mistry, K.P.
Mitani, T.
Mitrevski, J.
Mitsou, V.A.
Mittal, M.
Miu, O.
Miucci, A.
Miyagawa, P.S.
Mizukami, A.
Mjörnmark, J. U.
Mkrtchyan, T.
Mlynarikova, M.
Moa, T.Aff70, Aff71
Mobius, S.
Mochizuki, K.
Mogg, P.
Mohapatra, S.
Moles-Valls, R.
Mönig, K.
Monnier, E.
Montalbano, A.
Berlingen, J. Montejo
Montella, M.
Monticelli, F.
Monzani, S.
Morange, N.
De Carvalho, A.L. Moreira
Moreno, D.
Llácer, M. Moreno
Martinez, C. Moreno
Morettini, P.
Morgenstern, M.
Morgenstern, S.
Mori, D.
Morii, M.
Morinaga, M.
Morisbak, V.
Morley, A.K.
Mornacchi, G.
Morris, A.P.
Morvaj, L.
Moschovakos, P.
Moser, B.
Mosidze, M.
Moskalets, T.
Moss, J.Aff47, Aff256
Moyse, E.J.W.
Muanza, S.
Mueller, J.
Mueller, R. S. P.
Muenstermann, D.
Mullier, G.A.
Mungo, D.P.Aff105, Aff106
Martinez, J.L. Munoz
Sanchez, F.J. Munoz
Murin, P.
Murray, W.J.Aff199, Aff238
Murrone, A.Aff105, Aff106
Muse, J.M.
Muškinja, M.
Mwewa, C.
Myagkov, A.G.Aff172, Aff276
Myers, A. A.
Myers, G.
Myers, J.
Myska, M.
Nachman, B.P.
Nackenhorst, O.
Nag, A.Nag
Nagai, K.
Nagano, K.
Nagasaka, Y.
Nagle, J.L.
Nagy, E.
Nairz, A.M.
Nakahama, Y.
Nakamura, K.
Nakamura, T.
Nanjo, H.
Napolitano, F.
Garcia, R.F. Naranjo
Narayan, R.
Naryshkin, I.
Naumann, T.
Navarro, G.
Nechaeva, P.Y.
Nechansky, F.
Neep, T.J.
Negri, A.Aff109, Aff110
Negrini, M.
Nellist, C.
Nelson, C.
Nelson, M.E.Aff70, Aff71
Nemecek, S.
Nessi, M.Aff60, Aff248
Neubauer, M.S.
Neuhaus, F.
Neumann, M.
Newhouse, R.
Newman, P.R.
Ng, C.W.
Ng, Y. S.
Ng, Y.W.Y.
Ngair, B.
Nguyen, H.D.N.
Manh, T. Nguyen
Nibigira, E.
Nickerson, R.B.
Nicolaidou, R.
Nielsen, D.S.
Nielsen, J.
Niemeyer, M.
Nikiforou, N.
Nikolaenko, V.Aff172, Aff276
Nikolic-Audit, I.
Nikolopoulos, K.
Nilsson, P.
Nindhito, H.R.
Ninomiya, Y.
Nisati, A.
Nishu, N.
Nisius, R.
Nitsche, I.
Nitta, T.
Nobe, T.
Noel, D.L.
Noguchi, Y.
Nomidis, I.
Nomura, M. A.
Nordberg, M.
Novak, J.
Novak, T.
Novgorodova, O.
Novotny, R.
Nozka, L.
Ntekas, K.
Nurse, E.
Oakham, F.G.Aff54, Aff281
Oberlack, H.
Ocariz, J.
Ochi, A.
Ochoa, I.
Ochoa-Ricoux, J.P.
O’Connor, K.
Oda, S.
Odaka, S.
Oerdek, S.
Ogrodnik, A.
Oh, A.
Ohm, C.C.
Oide, H.
Ojeda, M.L.
Okawa, H.
Okazaki, Y.
O’Keefe, M. W.
Okumura, Y.
Okuyama, T.
Olariu, A.
Seabra, L.F. Oleiro
Pino, S. A. Olivares
Damazio, D. Oliveira
Oliver, J.L.
Olsson, M.J.R.
Olszewski, A.
Olszowska, J.
Öncel, Ö.O.
O’Neil, D.C.
O’neill, A.P.
Onofre, A.Aff188, Aff192
Onyisi, P.U.E.
Oppen, H.
Madriz, R. G. Oreamuno
Oreglia, M.J.
Orellana, G.E.
Orestano, D.Aff117, Aff118
Orlando, N.
Orr, R.S.
O’Shea, V.
Ospanov, R.
Garzon, G. Otero y
Otono, H.
Ott, P.S.
Ottino, G. J.
Ouchrif, M.
Ouellette, J.
Ould-Saada, F.
Ouraou, A.Aff1, Aff200
Ouyang, Q.
Owen, M.
Owen, R.E.
Ozcan, V.E.
Ozturk, N.
Pacalt, J.
Pacey, H.A.
Pachal, K.
Pages, A. Pacheco
Aranda, C. Padilla
Griso, S. Pagan
Palacino, G.
Palazzo, S.
Palestini, S.
Palka, M.
Palni, P.
Pandini, C.E.
Vazquez, J.G. Panduro
Pani, P.
Panizzo, G.Aff100, Aff102
Paolozzi, L.
Papadatos, C.
Papageorgiou, K.Aff11, Aff250
Parajuli, S.
Paramonov, A.
Paraskevopoulos, C.
Hernandez, D. Paredes
Saenz, S.R. Paredes
Parida, B.
Park, T.H.
Parker, A.J.
Parker, M.A.
Parodi, F.Aff81, Aff82
Parrish, E.W.
Parsons, J.A.
Parzefall, U.
Dominguez, L. Pascual
Pascuzzi, V.R.
Pasner, J.M.P.
Pasquali, F.
Pasqualucci, E.
Passaggio, S.
Pastore, F.
Pasuwan, P.Aff70, Aff71
Pataraia, S.
Pater, J.R.
Pathak, A.Aff241, Aff252
Patton, J.
Pauly, T.
Pearkes, J.
Pearson, B.
Pedersen, M.
Diaz, L. Pedraza
Pedro, R.
Peiffer, T.
Peleganchuk, S.V.Aff170, Aff171
Penc, O.
Peng, H.
Peralva, B.S.
Perego, M.M.
Peixoto, A.P. Pereira
Sanchez, L. PereiraAff70, Aff71
Perepelitsa, D.V.
Codina, E. Perez
Peri, F.
Perini, L.Aff105, Aff106
Pernegger, H.
Perrella, S.
Perrevoort, A.
Peters, K.
Peters, R.F.Y.
Petersen, B.A.
Petersen, T.C.
Petit, E.
Petousis, V.
Petridis, A.
Petridou, C.
Petrucci, F.Aff117, Aff118
Pettee, M.
Pettersson, N.E.
Petukhova, K.
Peyaud, A.
Pezoa, R.
Pezzotti, L.Aff109, Aff110
Pham, T.
Phillips, F.H.
Phillips, P.W.
Phipps, M.W.
Piacquadio, G.
Pianori, E.
Picazio, A.
Pickles, R. H.
Piegaia, R.
Pietreanu, D.
Pilcher, J.E.
Pilkington, A.D.
Pinamonti, M.Aff100, Aff102
Pinfold, J.L.
Donaldson, C. Pitman
Pitt, M.
Pizzimento, L.Aff115, Aff116
Pizzini, A.
Pleier, M.-A.
Plesanovs, V.
Pleskot, V.
Plotnikova, E.
Podberezko, P.Aff170, Aff171
Poettgen, R.
Poggi, R.
Poggioli, L.
Pogrebnyak, I.
Pohl, D.
Pokharel, I.
Polesello, G.
Poley, A.Aff210, Aff227
Policicchio, A.Aff113, Aff114
Polifka, R.
Polini, A.
Pollard, C.S.
Polychronakos, V.
Ponomarenko, D.
Pontecorvo, L.
Popa, S.
Popeneciu, G.A.
Portales, L.
Quintero, D.M. Portillo
Pospisil, S.
Potamianos, K.
Potrap, I.N.
Potter, C.J.
Potti, H.
Poulsen, T.
Poveda, J.
Powell, T.D.
Pownall, G.
Astigarraga, M.E. Pozo
Pralavorio, P.
Prell, S.
Price, D.
Primavera, M.
Proffitt, M.L.
Proklova, N.
Prokofiev, K.
Prokoshin, F.
Protopopescu, S.
Proudfoot, J.
Przybycien, M.
Pudzha, D.
Puri, A.
Puzo, P.
Pyatiizbyantseva, D.
Qian, J.
Qin, Y.
Quadt, A.
Queitsch-Maitland, M.
Racko, M.
Ragusa, F.Aff105, Aff106
Rahal, G.
Raine, J.A.
Rajagopalan, S.
Morales, A. Ramirez
Ran, K.Aff20, Aff23
Rauch, D.M.
Rauscher, F.
Rave, S.
Ravina, B.
Ravinovich, I.
Rawling, J.H.
Raymond, M.
Read, A.L.
Readioff, N.P.
Reale, M.Aff103, Aff104
Rebuzzi, D.M.Aff109, Aff110
Redlinger, G.
Reeves, K.
Reichert, J.
Reikher, D.
Reiss, A.
Rej, A.
Rembser, C.
Renardi, A.
Renda, M.
Rendel, M. B.
Rennie, A.G.
Resconi, S.
Resseguie, E.D.
Rettie, S.
Reynolds, B.
Reynolds, E.
Rezanova, O.L.Aff170, Aff171
Reznicek, P.
Ricci, E.Aff119, Aff120
Richter, R.
Richter, S.
Richter-Was, E.
Ridel, M.
Rieck, P.
Rifki, O.
Rijssenbeek, M.
Rimoldi, A.Aff109, Aff110
Rimoldi, M.
Rinaldi, L.
Rinn, T.T.
Ripellino, G.
Riu, I.
Rivadeneira, P.
Vergara, J.C. Rivera
Rizatdinova, F.
Rizvi, E.
Rizzi, C.
Robertson, S.H.Aff152, Aff271
Robin, M.
Robinson, D.
Gajardo, C. M. Robles
Manzano, M. Robles
Robson, A.
Rocchi, A.Aff115, Aff116
Rocco, E.
Roda, C.Aff111, Aff112
Bosca, S. Rodriguez
Vera, A.M. Rodríguez
Roe, S.
Roggel, J.
Røhne, O.
Röhrig, R.
Rojas, R.A.
Roland, B.
Roland, C.P.A.
Roloff, J.
Romaniouk, A.
Romano, M.Aff32, Aff33
Rompotis, N.
Ronzani, M.
Roos, L.
Rosati, S.
Rosin, G.
Rosser, B.J.
Rossi, E.
Rossi, E.Aff117, Aff118
Rossi, E.Aff107, Aff108
Rossi, L.P.
Rossini, L.
Rosten, R.
Rotaru, M.
Rottler, B.
Rousseau, D.
Rovelli, G.Aff109, Aff110
Roy, A.
Roy, D.
Rozanov, A.
Rozen, Y.
Ruan, X.
Ruggeri, T.A.
Rühr, F.
Ruiz-Martinez, A.
Rummler, A.
Rurikova, Z.
Rusakovich, N.A.
Russell, H.L.
Rustige, L.Aff62, Aff73
Rutherfoord, J.P.
Rüttinger, E.M.
Rybar, M.
Rybkin, G.
Rye, E.B.
Ryzhov, A.
Iglesias, J.A. Sabater
Sabatini, P.
Sabetta, L.Aff113, Aff114
Sacerdoti, S.
Sadrozinski, H.F-W.
Sadykov, R.
Tehrani, F. Safai
Samani, B. Safarzadeh
Safdari, M.
Saha, P.
Saha, S.
Sahinsoy, M.
Sahu, A.
Saimpert, M.
Saito, M.
Saito, T.
Sakamoto, H.
Salamani, D.
Salamanna, G.Aff117, Aff118
Salnikov, A.
Salt, J.
Salas, A. Salvador
Salvatore, D.Aff65, Aff66
Salvatore, F.
Salvucci, A.Aff94, Aff95, Aff96
Salzburger, A.
Samarati, J.
Sammel, D.
Sampsonidis, D.
Sampsonidou, D.
Sánchez, J.
Pineda, A. SanchezAff60, Aff100, Aff102
Sandaker, H.
Sander, C.O.
Sanderswood, I.G.
Sandhoff, M.
Sandoval, C.
Sankey, D.P.C.
Sannino, M.Aff81, Aff82
Sano, Y.
Sansoni, A.
Santoni, C.
Santos, H.Aff188, Aff189
Santpur, S.N.
Santra, A.
Saoucha, K.A.
Sapronov, A.
Saraiva, J.G.Aff188, Aff191
Sasaki, O.
Sato, K.
Sauerburger, F.
Sauvan, E.
Savard, P.Aff226, Aff281
Sawada, R.
Sawyer, C.Aff199, Aff275
Sawyer, L.
Galvan, I. Sayago
Sbarra, C.
Sbrizzi, A.Aff100, Aff102
Scanlon, T.
Schaarschmidt, J.
Schacht, P.
Schaefer, D.
Schaefer, L.
Schaepe, S.
Schäfer, U.
Schaffer, A.C.
Schaile, D.
Schamberger, R.D.
Schanet, E.
Scharf, C.
Scharmberg, N.
Schegelsky, V.A.
Scheirich, D.
Schenck, F.
Schernau, M.
Schiavi, C.Aff81, Aff82
Schildgen, L.K.
Schillaci, Z.M.
Schioppa, E.J.Aff103, Aff104
Schioppa, M.Aff65, Aff66
Schleicher, K.E.
Schlenker, S.
Schmidt-Sommerfeld, K.R.
Schmieden, K.
Schmitt, C.
Schmitt, S.
Schmoeckel, J.C.
Schoeffel, L.
Schoening, A.
Scholer, P.G.
Schopf, E.
Schott, M.
Schouwenberg, J.F.P.
Schovancova, J.
Schramm, S.
Schroeder, F.
Schulte, A.
Schultz-Coulon, H.-C.
Schumacher, M.
Schumm, B.A.
Schune, Ph.
Schwartzman, A.
Schwarz, T.A.
Schwemling, Ph.
Schwienhorst, R.
Sciandra, A.
Sciolla, G.
Scornajenghi, M.Aff65, Aff66
Scuri, F.
Scutti, F.
Scyboz, L.M.
Sebastiani, C.D.
Seema, P.
Seidel, S.C.
Seiden, A.
Seidlitz, B.D.
Seiss, T.
Seitz, C.
Seixas, J.M.
Sekhniaidze, G.
Sekula, S.J.
Semprini-Cesari, N.Aff32, Aff33
Sen, S.
Serfon, C.
Serin, L.
Serkin, L.Aff100, Aff101
Sessa, M.
Severini, H.
Sevova, S.
Sforza, F.Aff81, Aff82
Sfyrla, A.
Shabalina, E.
Shahinian, J.D.
Shaikh, N.W.Aff70, Aff71
Renous, D. Shaked
Shan, L.Y.
Shapiro, M.
Sharma, A.
Sharma, A.S.
Shatalov, P.B.
Shaw, K.
Shaw, S.M.
Shehade, M.
Shen, Y.
Sherman, A. D.
Sherwood, P.
Shi, L.
Shimizu, S.
Shimmin, C.O.
Shimogama, Y.
Shimojima, M.
Shipsey, I.P.J.
Shirabe, S.
Shiyakova, M.Aff124, Aff269
Shlomi, J.
Shmeleva, A.
Shochet, M.J.
Shojaii, J.
Shope, D. R.
Shrestha, S.
Shrif, E.M.
Shulga, E.
Sicho, P.
Sickles, A.M.
Haddad, E. Sideras
Sidiropoulou, O.
Sidoti, A.Aff32, Aff33
Siegert, F.
Sijacki, Dj.
Silva, M.Jr.
Oliveira, M.V. Silva
Silverstein, S.B.
Simion, S.
Simoniello, R.
Simpson-allsop, C. J.
Simsek, S.
Sinervo, P.
Sinetckii, V.
Singh, S.
Sioli, M.Aff32, Aff33
Siral, I.
Sivoklokov, S.Yu.
Sjölin, J.Aff70, Aff71
Skaf, A.
Skorda, E.
Skubic, P.
Slawinska, M.
Sliwa, K.
Slovak, R.
Smakhtin, V.
Smart, B.H.
Smiesko, J.
Smirnov, N.
Smirnov, S.Yu.
Smirnov, Y.
Smirnova, L.N.Aff161, Aff261
Smirnova, O.
Smith, E.A.
Smith, H.A.
Smizanska, M.
Smolek, K.
Smykiewicz, A.
Snesarev, A.A.
Snoek, H.L.
Snyder, I.M.
Snyder, S.
Sobie, R.Aff236, Aff271
Soffer, A.
Søgaard, A.
Sohns, F.
Sanchez, C.A. Solans
Soldatov, E.Yu.
Soldevila, U.
Solodkov, A.A.
Soloshenko, A.
Solovyanov, O.V.
Solovyev, V.
Sommer, P.
Son, H.
Song, W.
Song, W.Y.
Sopczak, A.
Sopio, A. L.
Sopkova, F.
Sottocornola, S.Aff109, Aff110
Soualah, R.Aff100, Aff102
Soukharev, A.M.Aff170, Aff171
South, D.
Spagnolo, S.Aff103, Aff104
Spalla, M.
Spangenberg, M.
Spanò, F.
Sperlich, D.
Spieker, T.M.
Spigo, G.
Spina, M.
Spiteri, D.P.
Spousta, M.
Stabile, A.Aff105, Aff106
Stamas, B.L.
Stamen, R.
Stamenkovic, M.
Stanecka, E.
Stanislaus, B.
Stanitzki, M.M.
Stankaityte, M.
Stapf, B.
Starchenko, E.A.
Stark, G.H.
Stark, J.
Staroba, P.
Starovoitov, P.
Stärz, S.
Staszewski, R.
Stavropoulos, G.
Stegler, M.
Steinberg, P.
Steinhebel, A.L.
Stelzer, B.Aff210, Aff227
Stelzer, H.J.
Stelzer-Chilton, O.
Stenzel, H.
Stevenson, T.J.
Stewart, G.A.
Stockton, M.C.
Stoicea, G.
Stolarski, M.
Stonjek, S.
Straessner, A.
Strandberg, J.
Strandberg, S.Aff70, Aff71
Strauss, M.
Strebler, T.
Strizenec, P.
Ströhmer, R.
Strom, D.M.
Stroynowski, R.
Strubig, A.
Stucci, S.A.
Stugu, B.
Stupak, J.
Styles, N.A.
Su, D.
Su, W.Aff89, Aff206
Su, X.
Sulin, V.V.
Sullivan, M.J.
Sultan, D.M.S.
Sultansoy, S.
Sumida, T.
Sun, S.
Sun, X.
Suruliz, K.
Suster, C.J.E.
Sutton, M.R.
Suzuki, S.
Svatos, M.
Swiatlowski, M.
Swift, S. P.
Swirski, T.
Sydorenko, A.
Sykora, I.
Sykora, M.
Sykora, T.
Ta, D.
Tackmann, K.Aff72, Aff267
Taenzer, J.
Taffard, A.
Tafirout, R.
Tagiev, E.
Takashima, R.
Takeda, K.
Takeshita, T.
Takeva, E.P.
Takubo, Y.
Talby, M.
Talyshev, A. A.Aff170, Aff171
Tam, K. C.
Tamir, N. M.
Tanaka, J.
Tanaka, R.
Araya, S. Tapia
Tapprogge, S.
Mohamed, A. Tarek Abouelfadl
Tarem, S.
Tariq, K.
Tarna, G.Aff38, Aff247
Tartarelli, G.F.
Tas, P.
Tasevsky, M.
Tashiro, T.
Tassi, E.Aff65, Aff66
Delgado, A. Tavares
Tayalati, Y.
Taylor, A.J.
Taylor, G.N.
Taylor, W.
Teagle, H.
Tee, A. S.
De Lima, R. Teixeira
Teixeira-Dias, P.
Kate, H. Ten
Teoh, J.J.
Terada, S.
Terashi, K.
Terron, J.
Terzo, S.
Testa, M.
Teuscher, R.J.Aff226, Aff271
Thais, S.J.
Themistokleous, N.
Theveneaux-Pelzer, T.
Thiele, F.
Thomas, D. W.
Thomas, J. O.
Thomas, J.P.
Thompson, E.A.
Thompson, P.D.
Thomson, E.
Thorpe, E.J.
Torres, R.E. Ticse
Tikhomirov, V.O.Aff159, Aff277
Tikhonov, Yu.A.Aff170, Aff171
Timoshenko, S.
Tipton, P.
Tisserant, S.
Todome, K.Aff32, Aff33
Todorova-Nova, S.
Todt, S.
Tojo, J.
Tokár, S.
Tokushuku, K.
Tolley, E.
Tombs, R.
Tomiwa, K.G.
Tomoto, M.
Tompkins, L.
Tornambe, P.
Torrence, E.
Torres, H.
Pastor, E. Torró
Tosciri, C.
Toth, J.Aff150, Aff270
Tovey, D.R.
Traeet, A.
Treado, C.J.
Trefzger, T.
Tresoldi, F.
Tricoli, A.
Trigger, I.M.
Trincaz-Duvoid, S.
Trischuk, D.A.
Trischuk, W.
Trocmé, B.
Trofymov, A.
Troncon, C.
Trovato, F.
Truong, L.
Trzebinski, M.
Trzupek, A.
Tsai, F.
Tseng, J.C.-L.
Tsiareshka, P. V.Aff156, Aff274
Tsirigotis, A.Aff221, Aff264
Tsiskaridze, V.
Tskhadadze, E. G.
Tsopoulou, M.
Tsukerman, I.I.
Tsulaia, V.
Tsuno, S.
Tsybychev, D.
Tu, Y.
Tudorache, A.
Tudorache, V.
Tulbure, T. T.
Tuna, A.N.
Turchikhin, S.
Turgeman, D.
Cakir, I. TurkAff5, Aff262
Turner, R. J.
Turra, R.
Tuts, P.M.
Tzamarias, S.
Tzovara, E.
Uchida, K.
Ukegawa, F.
Unal, G.
Unal, M.
Undrus, A.
Unel, G.
Ungaro, F.C.
Unno, Y.
Uno, K.
Urban, J.
Urquijo, P.
Usai, G.
Uysal, Z.
Vacek, V.
Vachon, B.
Vadla, K.O.H.
Vafeiadis, T.
Vaidya, A.
Valderanis, C.
Santurio, E. ValdesAff70, Aff71
Valente, M.
Valentinetti, S.Aff32, Aff33
Valero, A.
Valéry, L.
Vallance, R.A.
Vallier, A.
Ferrer, J. A. Valls
Daalen, T.R. Van
Gemmeren, P. Van
Stroud, S. Van
Vulpen, I. Van
Vanadia, M.Aff115, Aff116
Vandelli, W.
Vandenbroucke, M.
Vandewall, E.R.
Vaniachine, A.
Vannicola, D.Aff113, Aff114
Vari, R.
Varnes, E.W.
Varni, C.Aff81, Aff82
Varol, T.
Varouchas, D.
Varvell, K.E.
Vasile, M.E.
Vasquez, G.A.
Vazeille, F.
Furelos, D. Vazquez
Schroeder, T. Vazquez
Veatch, J.
Vecchio, V.
Veen, M.J.
Veloce, L.M.
Veloso, F.Aff188, Aff190
Veneziano, S.
Ventura, A.Aff103, Aff104
Verbytskyi, A.
Vercesi, V.
Verducci, M.Aff111, Aff112
Infante, C. M. Vergel
Vergis, C.
Verkerke, W.
Vermeulen, A.T.
Vermeulen, J.C.
Vernieri, C.
Vetterli, M.C.Aff210, Aff281
Maira, N. Viaux
Vickey, T.
Boeriu, O.E. Vickey
Viehhauser, G.H.A.
Vigani, L.
Villa, M.Aff32, Aff33
Perez, M. Villaplana
Villhauer, E. M.
Vilucchi, E.
Vincter, M.G.
Virdee, G.S.
Vishwakarma, A.
Vittori, C.Aff32, Aff33
Vivarelli, I.
Vogel, M.
Vokac, P.
Buddenbrock, S.E. von
Toerne, E. Von
Vorobel, V.
Vorobev, K.
Vos, M.
Vossebeld, J.H.
Vozak, M.
Vranjes, N.
Milosavljevic, M. Vranjes
Vrba, V.
Vreeswijk, M.
Vuillermet, R.
Vukotic, I.
Wada, S.
Wagner, P.
Wagner, W.
Wagner-Kuhr, J.
Wahdan, S.
Wahlberg, H.
Wakasa, R.
Walbrecht, V.M.
Walder, J.
Walker, R.
Walker, S. D.
Walkowiak, W.
Wallangen, V.Aff70, Aff71
Wang, A.M.
Wang, A.Z.
Wang, C.
Wang, C.
Wang, F.
Wang, H.
Wang, H.
Wang, J.
Wang, P.
Wang, Q.
Wang, R.-J.
Wang, R.
Wang, R.
Wang, S.M.
Wang, W.T.
Wang, W.
Wang, W.X.
Wang, Y.
Wang, Z.
Wanotayaroj, C.
Warburton, A.
Ward, C.P.
Wardrope, D.R.
Warrack, N.
Watson, A.T.
Watson, M.F.
Watts, G.
Waugh, B.M.
Webb, A.F.
Weber, C.
Weber, M.S.
Weber, S.A.
Weber, S.M.
Weidberg, A.R.
Weingarten, J.
Weirich, M.
Weiser, C.
Wells, P.S.
Wenaus, T.
Wendland, B.
Wengler, T.
Wenig, S.
Wermes, N.
Wessels, M.
Weston, T. D.
Whalen, K.
Wharton, A. M.
White, A.S.
White, A.
White, M.J.
Whiteson, D.
Whitmore, B.W.
Wiedenmann, W.
Wiel, C.
Wielers, M.
Wieseotte, N.
Wiglesworth, C.
Wiik-Fuchs, L.A.M.
Wilkens, H.G.
Wilkins, L.J.
Williams, H. H.
Williams, S.
Willocq, S.
Windischhofer, P.J.
Wingerter-Seez, I.
Winkels, E.
Winklmeier, F.
Winter, B.T.
Wittgen, M.
Wobisch, M.
Wolf, A.
Wölker, R.
Wollrath, J.
Wolter, M.W.
Wolters, H.Aff188, Aff190
Wong, V.W.S.
Woods, N.L.
Worm, S.D.
Wosiek, B.K.
Woźniak, K.W.
Wraight, K.
Wu, S.L.
Wu, X.
Wu, Y.
Wuerzinger, J.
Wyatt, T.R.
Wynne, B.M.
Xella, S.
Xia, L.
Xiang, J.
Xiao, X.
Xie, X.
Xiotidis, I.
Xu, D.
Xu, H.
Xu, H.
Xu, L.
Xu, T.
Xu, W.
Xu, Z.
Xu, Z.
Yabsley, B.
Yacoob, S.
Yajima, K.
Yallup, D.P.
Yamaguchi, N.
Yamaguchi, Y.
Yamamoto, A.
Yamatani, M.
Yamazaki, T.
Yamazaki, Y.
Yan, J.
Yan, Z.
Yang, H.J.Aff89, Aff90
Yang, H.T.
Yang, S.
Yang, T.
Yang, X.Aff85, Aff88
Yang, Y.
Yang, Z.
Yao, W.-M.
Yap, Y.C.
Yasu, Y.
Yatsenko, E.
Ye, H.
Ye, J.
Ye, S.
Yeletskikh, I.
Yexley, M.R.
Yigitbasi, E.
Yin, P.
Yorita, K.
Yoshihara, K.
Young, C.J.S.
Young, C.
Yu, J.
Yuan, R.Aff88, Aff251
Yue, X.
Zaazoua, M.
Zabinski, B.
Zacharis, G.
Zaffaroni, E.
Zahreddine, J.
Zaitsev, A.M.Aff172, Aff276
Zakareishvili, T.
Zakharchuk, N.
Zambito, S.
Zanzi, D.
Zaripovas, D.R.
Zeißner, S.V.
Zeitnitz, C.
Zemaityte, G.
Zeng, J.C.
Zenin, O.
Ženiš, T.
Zerwas, D.
Zgubič, M.
Zhang, B.
Zhang, D.F.
Zhang, G.
Zhang, J.
Zhang, K.
Zhang, L.
Zhang, L.
Zhang, M.
Zhang, R.
Zhang, S.
Zhang, X.
Zhang, X.
Zhang, Y.Aff20, Aff23
Zhang, Z.
Zhang, Z.
Zhao, P.
Zhao, Z.
Zhemchugov, A.
Zheng, Z.
Zhong, D.
Zhou, B.
Zhou, C.
Zhou, H.
Zhou, M.S.Aff20, Aff23
Zhou, M.
Zhou, N.
Zhou, Y.
Zhu, C.G.
Zhu, C.Aff20, Aff23
Zhu, H.L.
Zhu, H.
Zhu, J.
Zhu, Y.
Zhuang, X.
Zhukov, K.
Zhulanov, V.Aff170, Aff171
Zieminska, D.
Zimine, N.I.
Zimmermann, S.
Zinonos, Z.
Ziolkowski, M.
Živković, L.
Zobernig, G.
Zoccoli, A.Aff32, Aff33
Zoch, K.
Zorbas, T.G.
Zou, R.
Zwalinski, L.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. 81(2)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Risk profiles and one-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation in India: Insights from the GARFIELD-AF Registry
Autorzy :
Kakkar, Ajay K.
Bassand, Jean-Pierre
John Camm, A.
Fitzmaurice, David A.
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Goto, Shinya
Haas, Sylvia
Hacke, Werner
Mantovani, Lorenzo G.
Misselwitz, Frank
Pieper, Karen S.
Turpie, Alexander G.G.
van Eickels, Martin
Verheugt, Freek W.A.
John Camm, A.
Bassand, Jean-Pierre
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Haas, Sylvia
Kayani, Gloria
Mantovani, Lorenzo G.
Fox, Keith A.A.
Gersh, Bernard J.
Luciardi, Hector Lucas
Gibbs, Harry
Brodmann, Marianne
Cools, Frank
Barretto, Antonio Carlos Pereira
Connolly, Stuart J.
Spyropoulos, Alex
Eikelboom, John
Corbalan, Ramon
Hu, Dayi
Jansky, Petr
Nielsen, Jørn Dalsgaard
Ragy, Hany
Raatikainen, Pekka
Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves
Darius, Harald
Keltai, Matyas
Kakkar, Sanjay
Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh
Agnelli, Giancarlo
Ambrosio, Giuseppe
Koretsune, Yukihiro
Sánchez Díaz, Carlos Jerjes
Ten Cate, Hugo
Atar, Dan
Stepinska, Janina
Panchenko, Elizaveta
Lim, Toon Wei
Jacobson, Barry
Oh, Seil
Viñolas, Xavier
Rosenqvist, Marten
Steffel, Jan
Angchaisuksiri, Pantep
Oto, Ali
Parkhomenko, Alex
Al Mahmeed, Wael
Fitzmaurice, David
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Hu, D.Y.
Chen, K.N.
Zhao, Y.S.
Zhang, H.Q.
Chen, J.Z.
Cao, S.P.
Wang, D.W.
Yang, Y.J.
Li, W.H.
Yin, Y.H.
Tao, G.Z.
Yang, P.
Chen, Y.M.
He, S.H.
Wang, Ying
Wang, Yong
Fu, G.S.
Li, X.
Wu, T.G.
Cheng, X.S.
Yan, X.W.
Zhao, R.P.
Chen, M.S.
Xiong, L.G.
Chen, P.
Jiao, Y.
Guo, Y.
Xue, L.
Wang, F.Z.
Li, H.
Yang, Z.M.
Bai, C.L.
Chen, J.
Chen, J.Y.
Chen, X.
Feng, S.
Fu, Q.H.
Gao, X.J.
Guo, W.N.
He, R.H.
He, X.A.
Hu, X.S.
Huang, X.F.
Li, B.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Y.H.
Liu, T.T.
Liu, W.L.
Liu, Y.Y.
Lu, Z.C.
Luo, X.L.
Ma, T.Y.
Peng, J.Q.
Sheng, X.
Shi, X.J.
Sun, Y.H.
Tian, G.
Wang, K.
Wang, L.
Wu, R.N.
Xie, Q.
Xu, R.Y.
Yang, J.S.
Yang, L.L.
Yang, Q.
Yang, Y.J.
Ye, Y.
Yu, H.Y.
Yu, J.H.
Yu, T.
Zhai, H.
Zhan, Q.
Zhang, G.S.
Zhang, Q.
Zhang, R.
Zhang, Y.
Zheng, W.Y.
Zhou, B.
Zhou, Z.H.
Zhu, X.Y.
Kakkar, S.
Sawhney, J.P.S.
Jadhav, P.
Durgaprasad, R.
Ravi Shankar, A.G.
Rajput, R.K.
Bhargava, K.
Sarma, R.
Srinivas, A.
Roy, D.
Nagamalesh, U.M.
Chopda, M.
Kishore, R.
Kulkarni, G.
Chandwani, P.
Pothiwala, R.A.
Padinhare Purayil, M.
Shah, S.
Chawla, K.
Kothiwale, V.A.
Raghuraman, B.
Vijayaraghavan, G.
Vijan, V.M.
Bantwal, G.
Bisne, V.
Khan, A.
Gupta, J.B.
Kumar, S.
Jain, D.
Abraham, S.
Adak, D.
Barai, A.
Begum, H.
Bhattacharjee, P.
Dargude, M.
Davies, D.
Deshpande, B.
Dhakrao, P.
Dhyani, V.
Duhan, S.
Earath, M.
Ganatra, A.
Giradkar, S.
Jain, V.
Karthikeyan, R.
Kasala, L.
Kaur, S.
Krishnappa, S.
Lawande, A.
Lokesh, B.
Madarkar, N.
Meena, R.
More, P.
Naik, D.
Prashanth, K.
Rao, M.
Rao, N.M.
Sadhu, N.
Shah, D.
Sharma, M.
Shiva, P.
Singhal, S.
Suresh, S.
Vanajakshamma, V.
Panse, S.G.
Koretsune, Y.
Kanamori, S.
Yamamoto, K.
Kumagai, K.
Katsuda, Y.
Sadamatsu, K.
Toyota, F.
Mizuno, Y.
Misumi, I.
Noguchi, H.
Ando, S.
Suetsugu, T.
Minamoto, M.
Oda, Hiroshi
Shiraishi, K.
Adachi, S.
Chiba, K.
Norita, H.
Tsuruta, M.
Koyanagi, T.
Yamamoto, K.
Ando, H.
Higashi, T.
Okada, K.
Azakami, S.
Komaki, S.
Kumeda, K.
Murayama, T.
Matsumura, J.
Oba, Y.
Sonoda, R.
Goto, K.
Minoda, K.
Haraguchi, Y.
Suefuji, H.
Miyagi, H.
Kato, H.
Nakamura, Tadashi
Nakamura, Tsugihiro
Nandate, H.
Zaitsu, R.
Fujiura, Yoshihisa
Yoshimura, A.
Numata, H.
Ogawa, J.
Tatematsu, H.
Kamogawa, Y.
Murakami, K.
Wakasa, Y.
Yamasawa, M.
Maekawa, H.
Abe, S.
Kihara, H.
Tsunoda, S.
Saito, Katsumi
Saito, Kazuyuki
Fudo, T.
Obunai, K.
Tachibana, H.
Oba, I.
Kuwahata, T.
Higa, S.
Gushiken, M.
Eto, T.
Yoshida, H.
Ikeda, D.
Fujiura, Yoshitake
Ishizawa, M.
Nakatsuka, M.
Murata, K.
Ogurusu, C.
Shimoyama, M.
Akutsu, M.
Takamura, I.
Hoshino, F.
Yokota, N.
Iwao, T.
Tsuchida, K.
Takeuchi, M.
Hatori, Y.
Kitami, Y.
Nakamura, Yoichi
Oyama, R.
Ageta, M.
Oda, Hiroyuki
Go, Y.
Mishima, K.
Unoki, T.
Morii, S.
Shiga, Yuhei
Sumi, H.
Nagatomo, T.
Sanno, K.
Fujisawa, K.
Atsuchi, Y.
Nagoshi, T.
Seto, T.
Tabuchi, T.
Kameko, M.
Nii, K.
Oshiro, K.
Takezawa, H.
Nagano, S.
Miyamoto, N.
Iwaki, M.
Nakamura, Yuichiro
Fujii, M.
Okawa, M.
Abe, Masahiko
Abe, Masatake
Abe, Mitsunori
Saito, T.
Mito, T.
Nagao, K.
Minami, J.
Mita, T.
Sakuma, I.
Taguchi, T.
Marusaki, S.
Doi, H.
Tanaka, M.
Fujito, T.
Matsuta, M.
Kusumoto, T.
Kakinoki, S.
Ashida, K.
Yoshizawa, N.
Agata, J.
Arasaki, O.
Manita, M.
Ikemura, M.
Fukuoka, S.
Murakami, H.
Matsukawa, S.
Hata, Y.
Taniguchi, T.
Ko, T.
Kubo, H.
Imamaki, M.
Akiyama, M.
Inagaki, M.
Odakura, H.
Ueda, T.
Katsube, Y.
Nakata, A.
Watanabe, H.
Techigawara, M.
Igarashi, M.
Taga, K.
Kimura, T.
Tomimoto, S.
Shibuya, M.
Nakano, M.
Ito, K.
Seo, T.
Hiramitsu, S.
Hosokawa, H.
Hoshiai, M.
Hibino, M.
Miyagawa, K.
Horie, Hajime
Sugishita, N.
Shiga, Yukio
Soma, A.
Neya, K.
Yoshida, Tetsuro
Yoshida, Tomoki
Mizuguchi, M.
Ishiguro, M.
Minagawa, T.
Wada, M.
Mukawa, H.
Okuda, F.
Nagasaka, S.
Abe, Y.
Adachi, Sen
Adachi, Susumu
Adachi, T.
Akahane, K.
Amano, T.
Aoki, K.
Aoyama, T.
Arai, H.
Arima, S.
Arino, T.
Asano, H.
Asano, T.
Azuma, J.
Baba, T.
Betsuyaku, T.
Chibana, H.
Date, H.
Doiuchi, J.
Emura, Y.
Endo, M.
Fujii, Y.
Fujiki, R.
Fujisawa, A.
Fujisawa, Y.
Fukuda, T.
Fukui, T.
Furukawa, N.
Furukawa, T.
Furumoto, W.
Goto, T.
Hamaoka, M.
Hanazono, N.
Hasegawa, K.
Hatsuno, T.
Hayashi, Y.
Higuchi, K.
Hirasawa, K.
Hirayama, H.
Hirose, M.
Hirota, S.
Honda, M.
Horie, Hideki
Ido, T.
Iiji, O.
Ikeda, H.
Ikeda, K.
Ikeoka, K.
Imaizumi, M.
Inaba, H.
Inoue, T.
Iseki, F.
Ishihara, A.
Ishioka, N.
Ito, N.
Iwase, T.
Kakuda, H.
Kamata, J.
Kanai, H.
Kanda, H.
Kaneko, M.
Kano, H.
Kasai, T.
Kato, T.
Kato, Y.
Kawada, Y.
Kawai, K.
Kawakami, K.
Kawakami, S.
Kawamoto, T.
Kawano, S.
Kim, J.
Kira, T.
Kitazawa, H.
Kitazumi, H.
Kito, T.
Kobayashi, T.
Koeda, T.
Kojima, J.
Komatsu, H.
Komatsu, I.
Koshibu, Y.
Kotani, T.
Kozuka, T.
Kumai, Y.
Kumazaki, T.
Maeda, I.
Maeda, K.
Maruyama, Y.
Matsui, S.
Matsushita, K.
Matsuura, Y.
Mineoi, K.
Mitsuhashi, H.
Miura, N.
Miyaguchi, S.
Miyajima, S.
Miyamoto, H.
Miyashita, A.
Miyata, S.
Mizuguchi, I.
Mizuno, A.
Mori, T.
Moriai, O.
Morishita, K.
Murai, O.
Nagai, Sho
Nagai, Shunichi
Nagata, E.
Nagata, H.
Nakagomi, A.
Nakahara, S.
Nakamura, M.
Nakamura, R.
Nakanishi, N.
Nakayama, T.
Nakazato, R.
Nanke, T.
Nariyama, J.
Niijima, Y.
Niinuma, H.
Nishida, Y.
Nishihata, Y.
Nishino, K.
Nishioka, H.
Nishizawa, K.
Niwa, I.
Nomura, K.
Nomura, S.
Nozoe, M.
Ogawa, T.
Ohara, N.
Okada, M.
Okamoto, K.
Okita, H.
Okuyama, M.
Ono, H.
Ono, T.
Onuki Pearce, Y.
Oriso, S.
Ota, A.
Otaki, E.
Saito, Y.
Sakai, H.
Sakamoto, N.
Sakamoto, Y.
Samejima, Y.
Sasagawa, Y.
Sasaguri, H.
Sasaki, A.
Sasaki, T.
Sato, Kazuki
Sato, Kiyoharu
Sawano, M.
Seki, S.
Sekine, Y.
Seta, Y.
Sezaki, K.
Shibata, N.
Shiina, Y.
Shimono, H.
Shimoyama, Y.
Shindo, T.
Shinohara, H.
Shinohe, R.
Shinozuka, T.
Shirai, T.
Shiraiwa, T.
Shozawa, Y.
Suga, T.
Sugimoto, C.
Suzuki, Kazuo
Suzuki, Keita
Suzuki, Shu
Suzuki, Shunji
Suzuki, Susumu
Suzuki, Y.
Tada, M.
Taguchi, A.
Takagi, T.
Takagi, Y.
Takahashi, K.
Takahashi, S.
Takai, H.
Takanaka, C.
Take, S.
Takeda, H.
Takei, K.
Takenaka, K.
Tana, T.
Tanabe, G.
Taya, K.
Teragawa, H.
Tohyo, S.
Toru, S.
Tsuchiya, Y.
Tsuji, T.
Tsuzaki, K.
Uchiyama, H.
Ueda, O.
Ueda, T.
Ueyama, Y.
Wakaki, N.
Wakiyama, T.
Washizuka, T.
Watanabe, M.
Yamada, T.
Yamagishi, T.
Yamaguchi, H.
Yamamoto, Kenichi
Yamamoto, Kentaro
Yamamoto, Kunihiko
Yamamoto, T.
Yamaura, M.
Yamazoe, M.
Yasui, K.
Yokoyama, Y.
Yoshida, K.
Lim, T.W.
Ching, C.K.
Foo, C.G.
Chow, J.H.
Chen, D.D.
Jaufeerally, F.R.
Lee, Y.M.
Li, H.
Lim, G.
Lim, W.T.
Thng, S.
Yap, S.Y.
Yeo, C.
Oh, S.
Pak, H.N.
Kim, J.-B.
Kim, J.H.
Jang, S.-W.
Kim, D.H.
Kim, J.
Ryu, D.R.
Park, S.W.
Kim, D.-K.
Choi, D.J.
Oh, Y.S.
Cho, M.-C.
Kim, S.-H.
Jeon, H.-K.
Shin, D.-G.
Park, J.S.
Park, H.K.
Han, S.-J.
Sung, J.H.
Cho, J.-G.
Nam, G.-B.
On, Y.K.
Lim, H.E.
Kwak, J.J.
Cha, T.-J.
Hong, T.J.
Park, S.H.
Yoon, J.H.
Kim, N.-H.
Kim, K.-S.
Jung, B.C.
Hwang, G.-S.
Kim, C.-J.
Park, J.S.
Kim, D.B.
Ahn, J.J.
An, H.J.
Bae, H.
Baek, A.L.
Chi, W.J.
Choi, E.A.
Choi, E.H.
Choi, H.K.
Choi, H.S.
Han, S.
Heo, E.S.
Her, K.O.
Hwang, S.W.
Jang, E.M.
Jang, H.-S.
Jang, S.
Jeon, H.-G.
Jeon, S.R.
Jeon, Y.R.
Jeong, H.K.
Jung, I.-A.
Kim, Hyeon Jeong
Kim, Hyun Ju
Kim, Ji Seon
Kim, Jung Sook
Kim, J.A.
Kim, K.T.
Kim, M.S.
Kim, Sang Hee
Kim, Sang Hyun
Kim, Y.-I.
Lee, C.S.
Lee, E.H.
Lee, G.H.
Lee, H.Y.
Lee, H.-Y.
Lee, K.H.
Lee, K.R.
Lee, M.S.
Lee, M.-Y.
Lee, R.W.
Lee, S.E.
Lee, S.H.
Lee, S.
Lee, W.Y.
Noh, I.K.
Park, A.R.
Park, B.R.
Park, H.N.
Park, J.H.
Park, M.
Park, Y.
Seo, S.-Y.
Shim, J.
Sim, J.H.
Sohn, Y.M.
Son, W.S.
Son, Y.S.
Song, H.J.
Wi, H.K.
Woo, J.J.
Ye, S.
Yim, K.H.
Yoo, K.M.
Yoon, E.J.
Yun, S.Y.
Angchaisuksiri, P.
Chawanadelert, S.
Mongkolwongroj, P.
Kanokphatcharakun, K.
Cheewatanakornkul, S.
Laksomya, T.
Pattanaprichakul, S.
Chantrarat, T.
Rungaramsin, S.
Silaruks, S.
Wongcharoen, W.
Siriwattana, K.
Likittanasombat, K.
Katekangplu, P.
Boonyapisit, W.
Cholsaringkarl, D.
Chatlaong, B.
Chattranukulchai, P.
Santanakorn, Y.
Hutayanon, P.
Khunrong, P.
Bunyapipat, T.
Jai-Aue, S.
Kaewsuwanna, P.
Bamungpong, P.
Gunaparn, S.
Hongsuppinyo, S.
Inphontan, R.
Khattaroek, R.
Khunkong, K.
Kitmapawanont, U.
Kongsin, C.
Naratreekoon, B.
Ninwaranon, S.
Phangyota, J.
Phrommintikul, A.
Phunpinyosak, P.
Pongmorakot, K.
Poomiphol, S.
Pornnimitthum, N.
Pumprueg, S.
Ratchasikaew, S.
Sanit, K.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
Silaruks, B.
Sirichai, R.
Sriwichian, A.
Suebjaksing, W.
Sukklad, P.
Suttana, T.
Tangsirira, A.
Thangpet, O.
Tiyanon, W.
Vorasettakarnkij, Y.
Wisaratapong, T.
Wongtheptien, W.
Wutthimanop, A.
Yawila, S.
Oto, A.
Altun, A.
Ozdogru, I.
Ozdemir, K.
Yilmaz, O.
Aydinlar, A.
Yilmaz, M.B.
Yeter, E.
Ongen, Z.
Cayli, M.
Pekdemir, H.
Ozdemir, M.
Sucu, M.
Sayin, T.
Demir, M.
Yorgun, H.
Ersanli, M.
Okuyan, E.
Aras, D.
Abdelrahman, H.
Aktas, O.
Alpay, D.
Aras, F.
Bireciklioglu, M.F.
Budeyri, S.
Buyukpapuc, M.
Caliskan, S.
Esen, M.
Felekoglu, M.A.
Genc, D.
Ikitimur, B.
Karaayvaz, E.B.
Kılıç Karataş, S.
Okutucu, S.
Ozcelik, E.
Quisi, A.
Sag, H.
Sahiner, L.
Sayin, B.Y.
Seker, T.
Uzun Alkan, D.
Yildirim, E.
Yildirim, R.
Yilmaz, F.
Yuksekdag, V.
Luciardi, H.L.
Vensentini, N.
Ingaramo, A.C.
Sambadaro, G.A.
Fernandez Caputi, V.
Berman, S.G.
Dragotto, P.
Kleiban, A.J.
Centurion, N.
Giacomi, G.
Ahuad Guerrero, R.A.
Conde, D.
Zapata, G.
Di Paola, L.A.
Ramos, J.L.
Dran, R.D.
Egido, J.
Fernandez, A.A.
Fosco, M.J.
Sassone, S.
Sinisi, V.A.
Cartasegna, L.R.
Berli, M.A.
Gomez Vilamajo, O.A.
Ferroni, F.
Alaguibe, E.D.
Alvarez D'Amelio, A.
Arabetti, C.
Arias, L.
Belardi, J.A.
Bergesio, L.
Berli, F.
Berli, M.
Borchowiec, S.
Buzzetti, C.
Cabrini, R.
Campisi, V.
Cappi, A.L.
Carrizo, R.
Colombo Berra, F.
Costabel, J.P.
Costamagna, O.J.A.
Damonte, A.A.
De Urquiza, I.N.
Diez, F.
Edén, M.F.
Fanuele, M.
Fernandez Voena, F.
Foa Torres, M.
Funosas, C.
Giacomi, M.P.
Gimenez, C.H.
Gurfinkel, E.P.
de L.M. Had, M.
Hansen, V.
Hrabar, A.D.
Ingratta, M.
Lopez, A.
Maehara, G.
Maffei, L.
Martinelli, A.
Martinelli, C.
Matkovich, J.
Mautner, B.
Meirino, A.
Munguia, R.
Navarro, A.
Novas, V.
Perez Prados, G.
Pontoriero, J.
Potito, R.N.
Ricotti, C.
Rodriguez, M.A.
Rolandi, F.
Said Palladino, M.E.
Salinger, M.
Sanziani, L.S.
Schygiel, P.O.
Sossich, A.
Tinto, J.F.
Tonelli, L.
Tufare, A.L.
Vallejo, M.
Yunis, M.E.
Zillo, M.
Zurbrigk, F.J.
Barretto, A.C.P.
Sobral Filho, D.C.
Jaber, J.
Armaganijan, D.
Faria Neto, J.
Steffens, A.
Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W.
de Souza Neto, J.D.
Ribeiro, J.M.
Silveira Teixeira, M.
Ferreira Rossi, P.R.
Pires, L.
Moreira, D.
Moura Jorge, J.C.
Menezes Lorga Filho, A.
Bodanese, L.C.
Westerlund Montera, M.
Del Carlo, C.H.
Da Rocha Rodrigues, T.
Alves da Costa, F.A.
Lopes, A.
Lopes, R.
Araújo, G.R.
Fernandes Manenti, E.R.
Kerr Saraiva, J.F.
Ferreira Braga, J.C.
Negri, A.
Souto, L.
Moncada, C.
Bertolim Precoma, D.
Roquette, F.
Reis, G.
Ramos Filho, R.A.
Lanna Figueiredo, E.
Vieira Botelho, R.
Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C.
Costantini Frack, C.R.
Abdalla Saad, J.
Finimundi, H.C.
Pisani, C.
Chemello, D.
Pereira Martins, M.
Broilo França, C.C.
Alban, F.
Aranha Rosito, G.B.
de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J.B.
Tumelero, R.T.
Nigro Maia, L.
Simões de Almeida, R.
do Carmo Borges, N.C.
Gomes Ferreira, L.G.
Agliardi, P.
Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J.
Araujo, V.
Arruda Nakazone, M.
Barbosa, T.
Barroso, S.
Belisario Falchetto, E.
Bellotti Lopes, H.
Benez Teixeira Lemos, M.A.
Biazus, G.
Borges Queiroz, L.
Camazzola, F.E.
Caporale, M.
Cardoso Boscato, S.
Chieza, F.
Chokr, M.O.
Clemente Mingireanov, R.
Codonho Góes, N.
Correa, C.
Costa, M.
Costantini Ortiz, C.
da Silva, L.S.
da Silva Paulitsch, F.
da Silveira, J.A.
Daros, E.
de Araújo, G.R.
Del Monaco, M.I.
Dias, C.
Dias, M.A.
Drummond Wainstein, A.P.
Ely Pizzato, P.
Esteves, D.C.
Fabri, P.
Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, T.
Fernandes, E.
Fonseca, C.
Frack Costantini, C.R.
Franchin Ferraz, R.
Freire, F.
Gottardo, P.
Guanaes, D.
Guizzardi, S.
Hettwer Magedanz, E.
Igansi, F.
Jannuzzi, F.
Junior, G.
Komar, D.
Lino, E.G.
Lopes, D.
Lourenço da Silva Júnior, O.
Lustosa, E.
Macagnan, A.P.
Marinho, M.C.
Mazzoni, M.
Melo, G.
Mortari, L.
Mouco, O.M.C.C.
Nanzer Vital, C.
Ormundo, C.
Oss Emmer, S.
Palmegiani, E.
Pavani, R.
Pereira, L.
Pereira, V.L.
Perreira, R.
Poletti, S.
Quaia Fortunato, S.C.
Queirantes, C.
Ramos Pereira, N.
Rech, R.L.
Ribeiro, S.
Rodrigues, A.
Roesch, H.
Ruaro Reichert, T.
Santos, D.
Santos, I.
Santos, M.
Seroqui, M.V.
Silva, S.
Soares, L.
Spolaor, L.
Stoll, C.
Toazza Duda, N.
Trama, L.
Unterkircher, B.
Valois, M.V.
Vargas, T.
Viana, T.
Vicente, C.
Vidal Armaganijan, L.
Vieira Homem, R.
Vieira Torres, L.G.
Vila Boas, L.
Villaça Guimarães Filho, F.
Corbalan, R.
Eggers, G.
Bugueño Gutiérrez, C.
Arriagada, G.
Potthoff Cardenas, S.
Stockins Fernandez, B.A.J.
Conejeros, C.
Houzvic, C.
Marin Cuevas, P.
Montecinos, H.
Forero, A.
Lanas, F.
Larico Gómez, M.
Charme Vilches, G.
Rey, C.
Astudillo, C.
Aguilar, J.
Campisto, Y.
Lara, C.
Molina, E.
Munoz Oyarzon, J.
Olguin, V.
Vergara, M.
Villan, C.
Sánchez Díaz, C.J.
Illescas Diaz, J.
Leal Cantú, R.
Ramos Zavala, M.G.
Cabrera Jardines, R.
Espinola Zavaleta, N.
Villarreal Umaña, S.
López Rosas, E.
Llamas Esperón, G.
Pozas, G.
Cardona Muñoz, E.
Matadamas Hernández, N.
Leyva Rendón, A.
García Hernández, N.
de los Ríos Ibarra, M.
Virgen Carrillo, L.
López Villezca, D.
Hernández Herrera, C.
López Prieto, J.J.
Gaona Rodríguez, R.
Villeda Espinosa, E.
Flores Martínez, D.
Velasco Barcena, J.
Yong, R.
Rodríguez Briones, I.
Leiva Pons, J.L.
Álvarez López, H.
Olvera Ruiz, R.
Díaz de la Vega, C.
Cantú Brito, C.
Chuquiure Valenzuela, E.
Reyes-Sanchez, R.
Bazzoni Ruiz, A.
Nandayapa Flores, O.
Benavides Gonzalez, M.
Arriaga Nava, R.
Morales Cerda, J.D.
Fierro Fierro, O.
Fajardo Campos, P.
Alfaro, T.A.A.
Altamirano Bellorin, S.
Avena, R.
Chavarria, M.
Espinosa, I.
Flores Silva, F.
Garcia Nava, R.H.
Godoy, K.
Gonzalez Felix, E.J.
Gonzalez Garcia, C.L.
Gonzalez Salas, L.G.
Guajardo, P.
Hernandez Gonzalez, S.
Izquierdo, T.
Mancilla Ortiz, M.C.
Martinez Vasquez, D.
Mendoza, N.
Morales, J.
Nikitina, N.
Ochoa Aybar, S.
Ortiz, A.
Padilla Macias, P.
Perez, F.
Perez Sanchez, J.A.
Piña Toledano, S.
Ramos Gonzalez, M.
Rivera Ramos, C.
Roa Castro, V.
Romero Cardona, G.
Ruiz Cornejo, M.
Salinas, A.
Santana, G.
Sida Perez, P.
Tovar Castaneda, A.C.
Trujillo Cortes, R.
Brodmann, M.
Lenz, K.
Drexel, H.
Foechterle, J.
Hagn, C.
Podczeck-Schweighofer, A.
Huber, K.
Winkler, M.
Schneeweiß, B.
Gegenhuber, A.
Lang, W.
Eichinger-Hasenauer, S.
Kaserer, P.
Sykora, J.
Rasch, H.
Pichler, M.
Schaflinger, E.
Strohmer, B.
Breier, R.
Ebner, K.-M.
Eischer, L.
Freihoff, F.
Lischka-Lindner, A.
Mark, T.
Mirtl, A.
Said, A.
Stöcklöcker, C.
Vogel, B.
Vonbank, A.
Wöhrer, C.
Zanolin, D.
Cools, F.
Paparella, G.
Vandergoten, P.
Parqué, J.-L.
Capiau, L.
Vervoort, G.
Wollaert, B.
Desfontaines, P.
Mairesse, G.
Boussy, T.
Godart, P.
De Wolf, A.
Voet, J.
Heyse, A.
Hollanders, G.
Anné, W.
Vercammen, J.
Purnode, P.
Blankoff, I.
Faes, D.
Balthazar, Y.
Beutels, M.
Maréchal, P.
Verstraete, S.
Xhaet, O.
Striekwold, H.
Thoeng, J.
Hermans, K.
Alzand, B.
Ascoop, A.-K.
Banaeian, F.
Barbuto, A.-M.
Billiaux, A.C.
Blockmans, M.
Bouvy, C.
Brike, C.
Capiau, H.
Casier, T.
Conde Y Bolado, A.
De Cleen, D.
De Coninck, M.
de Vos, M.
de Weerdt, N.
Delforge, M.
Delvigne, M.
Denie, D.
Derycker, K.
Deweerd, E.
Dormal, F.
Drieghe, S.
Everaert, M.
Eykerman, T.
Feys, E.
Ghekiere, M.
Gits, F.
Hellemans, S.
Helvasto, L.
Jacobs, C.
Lips, S.
Mestdagh, I.
Nimmegeers, J.
Piamonte, V.
Pollet, P.
Postolache, A.
Raepers, M.
Raymenants, E.
Richa, J.
Rombouts, H.
Salembier, J.
Scheurwegs, C.
Semeraro, O.
Simons, N.
Smessaert, C.
Smolders, W.
Stockman, I.
Tahon, S.
Thyssen, V.
Tincani, G.
Van Durme, F.
Van Lier, D.
Vandekerckhove, H.
Vandekerckhove, Y.
Vandenbroeck, D.
Vandorpe, A.
Vanhalst, E.
Vanhauwaert, B.
Vantomme, C.
Vergauwen, L.
Verloove, H.
Vydt, T.
Weyn, T.
Jansky, P.
Reichert, P.
Spacek, R.
Machova, V.
Zidkova, E.
Ludka, O.
Olsr, J.
Kotik, L.
Plocova, K.
Racz, B.
Ferkl, R.
Hubac, J.
Kotik, I.
Monhart, Z.
Burianova, H.
Jerabek, O.
Pisova, J.
Petrova, I.
Dedek, V.
Honkova, M.
Podrazil, P.
Spinar, J.
Vitovec, J.
Novak, M.
Lastuvka, J.
Durdil, V.
Antonova, P.
Bockova, L.
Bultas, J.
Chlumsky, J.
Dastychova, L.
Drasnar, T.
Honek, J.
Horejsi, M.
Hubacova, V.
Janska, L.
Kopeckova, I.
Kratochvilova, R.
Krcova, E.
Labrova, R.
Lindourkova, A.
Lipoldova, J.
Lubanda, H.
Ludkova, A.
Mahdalikova, L.
Majerníkova, M.
Michalik, D.
Potuznik, P.
Prochazkova, E.
Sulc, A.
Sveceny, J.
Valtova, M.
Zidek, M.
Zika, J.
Nielsen, J.
Nielsen, H.
Husted, S.
Hintze, U.
Rasmussen, S.
Bremmelgaard, A.
Markenvard, J.
Boerger, J.
Solgaard, J.
Simonsen, P.
Loekkegaard, T.
Bruun, M.
Mertz, J.
Domínguez, H.
Skagen, K.
Egstrup, K.
Ibsen, H.
Raymond, I.
Bang-Hansen, T.
Ellervik, C.
Eriksen, E.
Jensen, L.
Jensen, M.
Leth, M.
Nygaard, A.
Park, J.
Schou, M.
Therkelsen, A.
Tilma, J.
Vesterager, K.
Raatikainen, P.
Airaksinen, J.
Arola, O.
Koistinen, J.
Nappila, H.
Peltomäki, K.
Rasanen, V.
Vasankari, T.
Le Heuzey, J.-Y.
Galinier, M.
Gottwalles, Y.
Paganelli, F.
Loiselet, P.
Muller, J.-J.
Koujan, M.B.
Marquand, A.
Destrac, S.
Piot, O.
Delarche, N.
Cebron, J.-P.
Boveda, S.
Guenoun, M.
Guedj-Meynier, D.
Galley, D.
Ohayon, J.
Assouline, S.
Zuber, M.
Amarenco, P.
Ellie, E.
Kadouch, J.
Fournier, P.-Y.
Huberman, J.-P.
Lemaire, M.
Rodier, G.
Milandre, L.
Vandamme, X.
Sibon, I.
Neau, J.-P.
Mahagne, M.H.
Mielot, A.
Bonnefoy, M.
Churet, J.-B.
Navarre, V.
Sellem, F.
Monniot, G.
Boyes, J.-P.
Doucet, B.
Martelet, M.
Obadia, D.
Crousillat, B.
Mouallem, J.
Bearez, E.
Nazeyrollas, P.
Brugnaux, J.P.
Fedorowsky, A.
Casassus, F.
Berneau, J.-B.
Chemin, F.
Falvo, N.
Perron, J.-M.
Poulard, J.-E.
Barreau, A.
Beltra, C.
Corrihons, E.
Decarsin, N.
Dubois, B.
Ducasse, E.
Giry, X.
Kemmel, A.
Ledure, S.
Lemaire, N.
Robin, F.
Rosolin, N.
Sanchez, D.
Suissa, A.
Darius, H.
Königer, G.
Purr, J.
Gerbaulet, U.
Kellner, B.-T.
Kopf, A.
Schäfer, T.
Zauzig, H.
Riegel, P.
Hohensee, H.
Eißfeller, E.
Eder, W.
Rehling, G.
Glatzel, D.
Zutz, S.
Heinz, G.-U.
Menke, H.
Pustelnik, A.
Sandow, P.
Ludwig, N.
Wiswedel, H.
Wildenauer, W.
Axthelm, C.
Schwarz, T.
Babyesiza, A.
Stuchlik, G.
Zimny, H.-H.
Kropp, M.
Kahl, F.
Caspar, A.
Omankowsky, S.
Läßig, T.
Hartmann, H.-J.
Lehmann, G.
Bindig, H.-W.
Hergdt, G.
Reimer, D.
Hauk, J.
Dorsch, W.
Dshabrailov, J.
Michel, H.
Rapp, K.-A.
Vormann, R.
Mayer, P.
Horstmeier, U.
Eissing, V.
Hey, H.
Leuchtgens, H.
Lilienweiß, V.
Kolitsch, K.
Schubert, C.
Lauer, H.
Buchner, T.
Brauer, G.
Kamin, S.
Müller, K.
Abdel-Qader, M.
Baumbach, S.
Ebert, H.-H.
Schwencke, C.
Schellong, S.
Bernhardt, P.
Karolyi, L.
Sievers, B.
Haverkamp, W.
Salbach, P.
Röhnisch, J.-U.
Schoen, S.
Erdle, W.
Mueller, T.
Mueller, H.
Mitrovic, V.
Babjakova, Z.
Bergner, K.
Boehme, S.
Bonin, K.
Buckert, D.
Busch, F.
Dichristin, U.
Diez, S.
Fleck, A.
Flint, K.
Floegel, H.
Fritz, C.
Frommhold, R.
Gehre, J.
Geyer, J.
Grytzmann, A.
Hahn, M.
Helgert, K.
Hubert, K.
Kirchner-Volker, K.
Klein, V.
Kroll, D.
Krueger, A.
Lehmann, R.
Mann, L.
Maselli, A.
Menken, G.
Mikes, K.
Mortan, H.
Nasser, N.
Nicolaus, D.
Plauskat, A.
Pomper, L.
Quietzsch, A.
Ravenhorst, C.
Reichelt, C.
Reimer, C.
Schaefer, B.
Scharrer, S.
Schirmer, K.
Schmidt, K.
Schoene, R.
Schulze, J.
Schuppe, M.
Simon, S.
Sommer, S.
Spranger, K.
Talkenberger, A.
Tauber, K.
Tetlak, A.
Toennishoff, T.
Voelkel-Babyesiza, R.
Voigts, B.
Weiser, U.
Wesendorf, S.
Wildenauer, S.
Wolf, T.
Wurziger, J.
Zak, J.
Zauzig, H.-D.
Ziefle, S.
Zincke, S.
Keltai, M.
Vangel, S.
Szalai, G.
Merkely, B.
Kancz, S.
Boda, Z.
Nagy, A.
Laszlo, Z.
Matoltsy, A.
Gaszner, B.
Polgar, P.
Habon, T.
Noori, E.
Juhasz, G.
Kanakaridisz, N.
Szentpeteri, I.
Juhasz, F.
Vertes, A.
Papp, A.
May, Z.
Ferenczi, J.
Egyutt, M.
Kis, E.
Engelthaler, G.
Szantai, G.
Fulop, E.
Gombos, P.
Gulyas, D.
Jen, P.
Kiralyhazine Gyorke, E.
Kovacs, M.
Kovacsne Levang, S.
Marianna, S.
Radics, Z.
Sydó, N.
Szalo, R.
Szilagyi, A.
Sztanyik, F.
Vandrus, B.
Agnelli, G.
Ambrosio, G.
Tiraferri, E.
Santoro, R.
Testa, S.
Di Minno, G.
Moia, M.
Caimi, T.M.
Martini, G.
Tessitori, M.
Cappelli, R.
Poli, D.
Quintavalla, R.
Melone, F.
Cosmi, F.
Pizzini, A.
Piseddu, G.
Fanelli, R.
Latella, C.
Santi, R.
Pancaldi, L.
De Cristofaro, R.
Palareti, G.
De Blasio, A.
Salerno Uriarte, J.
Minetti, F.
Pogliani, E.M.
Lonati, L.M.
Accogli, M.
Ciampani, N.
Malengo, S.
Feola, M.
Raisaro, A.
Fattore, L.
Grilli, P.
Germini, F.
Settimi, M.
Alunni, M.
Duranti, G.
Tedeschi, L.
Baglioni, G.
Avanzino, G.
Berardi, M.
Pannacci, V.
Giombolini, A.
Nicoli, S.
Scarponi, T.
Allasia, B.
Ricciarini, P.
Nasorri, R.
Argena, A.
Bossolasco, P.
Ronchini, P.
Filippi, A.
Tradati, F.
Bulla, C.
Donzelli, L.
Foppa, L.
Bottarelli, M.L.
Tomasello, A.
Mauric, A.
Femiano, C.
Reggio, R.
Lillo, F.
Mariani, A.
Forcignanò, F.
Volpe, M.
D'Avino, M.
Bongiorni, M.G.
Severi, S.
Capucci, A.
Lodigiani, C.
Salomone, E.
Serviddio, G.
Tondo, C.
Golino, P.
Mazzone, C.
Iacopino, S.
Pengo, V.
Galvani, M.
Moretti, L.
Ambrosino, P.
Banfi, E.
Biagioli, V.
Bianchi, A.
Boggian, G.
Breschi, M.
Brusorio, S.
Calcagnoli, F.
Campagna, G.
Carpenedo, M.
Ciabatta, C.
Ciliberti, G.
Cimmino, G.
D'Arienzo, C.
Di Gennaro, L.
Fedele, M.
Ferrini, P.M.
Granzow, K.
Guazzaloca, G.
Guerra, F.
Lo Buglio, A.
Longo, S.
Macellari, F.
Mesolella, E.
Mollica Poeta, E.
Occhilupo, P.
Oriana, V.
Rangel, G.
Salomone, L.
Scaccianoce, A.
Scarone, C.
Segreti, L.
Sottilota, G.
Villani, R.
Zecca, C.
ten Cate, H.
Ruiter, J.H.
Klomps, H.
Bongaerts, M.
Pieterse, M.G.C.
Guldener, C.
Herrman, J.-P.
Lochorn, G.
Lucassen, A.
Adriaansen, H.
The, S.H.K.
Nierop, P.R.
Hoogslag, P.A.M.
Hermans, W.
Groenemeijer, B.E.
Terpstra, W.
Buiks, C.
Boersma, L.V.A.
Boersma-Slootweg, M.
Bosman, F.
Bosschaert, M.
Bruin, S.
Danse, I.
De Graaf, J.
de Graauw, J.
Debordes, M.
Dols, S.
Geerlings, F.
Gorrebeeck, K.
Jerzewski, A.
Jetten, W.
Kelderman, M.
Kloosterman, T.
Koomen, E.M.
Krikken, J.
Melman, P.
Mulder, R.
Pronk, A.
Stallinga-de Vos, A.
te Kaat, J.
Tonino, P.
Uppelschoten, B.
van de Loo, R.
van der Kley, T.
van Leeuwen, G.
van Putten, J.J.
Westerman, L.
Atar, D.
Berge, E.
Sirnes, P.A.
Gjertsen, E.
Hole, T.
Erga, K.
Hallaråker, A.
Skjelvan, G.
Østrem, A.
Ghezai, B.
Svilaas, A.
Christersson, P.
Øien, T.
Høegh Henrichsen, S.
Berg-Johansen, J.
Otterstad, J.E.
Antonsen, H.
Ausen, K.
Claussen, H.
Dominguez, I.
Jekthammer, A.
Lensebraaten, A.B.
Nilsen, V.
O'Donovan, M.
Rasmussen, S.
Ringdalen, K.
Strand, S.
Stepinska, J.
Korzeniak, R.
Gieroba, A.
Biedrzycka, M.
Ogorek, Marcin
Wozakowska-Kaplon, B.
Loboz-Grudzien, K.
Kosior, J.
Supinski, W.
Kuzniar, J.
Zaluska, R.
Hiczkiewicz, J.
Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L.
Kucharski, L.
Gruchala, M.
Minc, P.
Olszewski, M.
Kania, G.
Krzciuk, M.
Lajkowski, Z.
Ostrowska-Pomian, B.
Lewczuk, J.
Zinka, E.
Karczmarczyk, A.
Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M.
Trusz-Gluza, M.
Opolski, G.
Bronisz, M.
Ogorek, Michal
Glanowska, G.
Ruszkowski, P.
Jaworska, K.
Sciborski, R.
Okopien, B.
Kukla, P.
Wozniak-Skowerska, I.
Galbas, K.
Cymerman, K.
Jurowiecki, J.
Miekus, P.
Myszka, W.
Mazur, S.
Lysek, R.
Baszak, J.
Rusicka-Piekarz, T.
Raczak, G.
Domanska, E.
Nessler, J.
Lesnik, J.
Ambicka, M.
Andrzejewski, D.
Araminowicz, J.
Barszcz, A.
Bartkowiak, R.
Bartnik, J.
Basiak, M.
Bekieszczuk, E.
Bernat, L.
Biedrzycki, L.
Biernacka, A.
Blaszczyk, D.
Broton, E.
Brzozowski, W.
Brzustowska, M.
Bzymek, R.
Chmielowski, A.
Chojnowski, P.
Cichomski, R.
Cieslak, K.
Cieszynska, A.
Curyllo, B.
Czamara, M.
Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L.
Dolecka, B.
Drelich, L.
Dudzik-Richter, B.
Dybala, T.
Dziuba, M.
Faron, W.
Figura-Chmielewska, M.
Frankiewicz, A.
Gadzinski, W.
Gasior, E.
Gosciniecka, B.
Gutknecht, P.
Guziewicz, M.
Jackun-Podlesna, A.
Jaguszewska, G.
Jankielewicz, J.
Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A.
Jargiello-Baszak, M.
Jarzebowski, A.
Jaskulska-Niedziela, E.
Jaworska-Drozdowska, M.
Kabat, J.
Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A.
Kalin, K.
Kaliszczak, R.
Kiliszek, M.
Klata, M.
Kluczewski, M.
Kobielusz-Gembala, I.
Kochanska, E.
Kociolek, D.
Kolodzinska, A.
Komlo, A.
Konopka, A.
Korczowska, E.
Kowal, E.
Kowalczyk, H.K.
Kremis, E.
Kruczyk, D.
Krzesiak-Lodyga, A.
Krzyzanowski, M.
Kurdzielewicz, W.
Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D.
Lesniewska-Krynska, D.
Leszczynski, J.
Lewicka, E.
Lichota, E.
Lip, K.
Loboz-Rudnicka, M.
Luka, J.
Lysek-Jozefowicz, A.
Machnikowska, M.
Majewska, K.
Mariankowski, R.
Markiewicz, A.
Mazur, M.
Metzgier-Gumiela, A.
Miedlar, E.
Mielcarek, M.
Neubauer-Geryk, J.
Niedek, J.
Niemirycz-Makurat, A.
Nowak, A.
Nowak, S.
Opielowska-Nowak, B.
Ozgowicz, M.
Pawelska-Buczen, A.
Pawlik-Rak, E.
Piotrowicz, R.
Ptaszynski, P.
Raczynska, A.
Rogowski, W.
Romanek, J.
Romaszkiewicz, R.
Rostoff, P.
Roszczyk, N.
Rozewska-Furmanek, D.
Rychta, J.
Rzyczkowska, B.
Sidor, A.
Skalska, J.
Smichura, M.
Splawski, M.
Staneta, P.
Staniszewska, E.
Starak-Marciniak, J.
Stopyra-Poczatek, M.
Sukiennik-Kujawa, M.
Szafranski, J.
Szalecki, P.
Szczepanska, A.
Szkrobka, W.
Szuchnik, E.
Szulowska, A.
Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G.
Szwoch, M.
Traczyk, T.
Troszczynska, M.
Trzcinski, G.
Tybura, S.
Walasik, P.
Wegrzynowska, M.
Wesolowska, K.
Wieczorek, W.
Wierzbicka, A.
Wilczewski, P.
Wilgat-Szecowka, M.
Wojewoda, P.
Wojnowski, L.
Wrobel, M.
Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K.
Zyczynska-Szmon, M.
Panchenko, E.
Eltishcheva, V.
Libis, R.
Tereshchenko, S.
Popov, S.
Kamalov, G.
Belenky, D.
Zateyshchikova, A.
Kropacheva, E.
Kolesnikova, A.
Nikolaev, K.
Egorova, L.
Khokhlov, A.
Yakupov, E.
Poltavskaya, M.
Zateyshchikov, D.
Drapkina, O.
Vishnevsky, A.
Barbarash, O.
Miller, O.
Aleksandrova, E.
Chizhov, P.
Sergeev, M.
Shutemova, E.
Mazur, E.
Zrazhevskiy, K.
Novikova, T.
Kostenko, V.
Moiseeva, Y.
Polkanova, E.
Sobolev, K.
Rossovskaya, M.
Zubeeva, G.
Shapovalova, Y.
Nagibovich, O.
Edin, A.
Agakhanyan, A.
Batalov, R.
Belenkova, Y.
Bitakova, F.
Chugunnaya, S.
Dumikyan, A.
Erofeeva, S.
Gorbunova, E.
Gorshkova, T.
Gubanov, A.
Gurmach, M.
Ivanova, Y.
Kolesova, T.
Konyushenko, D.
Korneeva, O.
Kropova, O.
Kuchuk, P.
Kungurtseva, O.
Kupriyanova, T.
Kurylo, B.
Kuvanova, M.
Lebedeva, O.
Lileeva, E.
Machilskaya, O.
Medvedeva, T.
Monako, G.
Motylev, I.
Nagibovich, G.
Novikova, E.
Orlov, Y.
Osmolovskaya, Y.
Ovsannikova, A.
Platonov, D.
Rachkova, S.
Sinitsina, O.
Speshilova, S.
Suslova, O.
Ushakov, A.
Volodicheva, O.
Zemlianskaia, O.
Zhirov, I.
Zhuravleva, E.
Zotova, I.
Viñolas, X.
Alvarez Garcia, P.
López Fernández, M.F.
Tercedor, L.
Tranche Iparraguirre, S.
Torán Monserrat, P.
Márquez Contreras, E.
Isart Rafecas, J.
Motero Carrasco, J.
García Pavía, P.
Gómez Pajuelo, C.
Moro Serrano, C.
Iglesias Alonso, L.F.
Grande Ruiz, A.
Mercé Klein, J.
Gonzalez Juanatey, J.R.
Barón Esquivias, G.
Monte Collado, I.
Palacín Piquero, H.
Brotons Cuixart, C.
Rodríguez Morató, M.
Bayo I Llibre, J.
Corros Vicente, C.
Vida Gutierrez, M.
Epelde Gonzalo, F.
Almeida Fernández, C.A.
Del Val Plana, N.
Escrivá Montserrat, E.
Montero Alía, J.J.
Barreda González, M.
Moleiro Oliva, M.A.
Iglesias Sanmartín, J.
Jiménez González, M.
Rodriguez Álvarez, M.
Herreros Melenchon, J.
Ripoll Vera, T.
Ridocci Soriano, F.
Garcia Riesco, L.
Marco Macian, M.D.
Quiles Granado, J.
Jimenez Navarro, M.
Cosin Sales, J.
Vaquer Perez, J.V.
Vazquez Caamano, M.
Arcocha Torres, M.F.
Marcos Gomez, G.
Iñiguez Romo, A.
Prieto Diaz, M.A.
Alonso, Carmela
Alonso, Concepcion
Alvarez, D.
Alvarez, M.
Amaro, M.
Andere, N.
Aracil Villar, J.
Armitano Ochoa, R.
Austria, A.
Barbeira, S.
Barraquer Feu, E.
Bartes, A.
Becerra Munoz, V.
Bermudez Jimenez, F.J.
Branjovich Tijuan, A.
Cabeza Ramirez, J.
Cabrera Ramos, M.
Calvo Martinez, E.
Campo Moreno, M.
Cancho Corchado, G.
Casanova Gil, M.
Castillo Orive, M.
Castro Fernandez, D.
Cebollada del Misterio, M.
Codinachs Alsina, R.
Cortada Cabrera, A.
Costa Pinto Prego de Faria, J.
Costas, S.
Cotilla Marco, M.I.
Dachs, M.
Diaz Lopez, C.M.
Domenech Borras, A.
Elorriaga Madariaga, A.
Espallargas, A.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Escobar, E.
Fernandez Mas, E.
Ferrer, A.
Fosch, J.
Garcia Bermudez, M.
Garcia Millan, V.
Gavira Saenz, M.
Gines Garcia, C.
Gomez, C.
Gomez Perez, Y.
Gonzales Segovia, A.
Gonzalez, P.
Grigorian, L.
Guerrero Molina, A.
del C. Gutierrez del Val, M.
Herrero Maeso, B.
Hevia Rodriguez, E.
Iglesias Garcia, A.
Jimenez Fernandez, M.J.
Jimeno Besa, B.
Juan Salvadores, P.
Lage Bouzamayor, M.B.
Lasuncion, I.
Lezcano Gort, L.E.
Llobet Molina, M.
Lopez, M.
Manzanal Rey, A.
Mara Guerra, J.
Marcus, S.
Martin Vila, A.
Martinez Mena, M.
Mazon, P.
Mendez Zurita, F.
Millán, G.
Molina, M.
Montero Alia, P.
Montes, D.
Moure Gonzalez, M.
Munoz Munoz, R.B.
Negrete Palma, A.
Orellana Figueroa, H.N.
Ortega, V.M.
Ortiz Cortes, C.
Otero Tomera, D.
Palomo Merchan, N.
Pareja Ibar, I.
Pena Garcia, E.
Pereda Armayor, M.
Perez Carasa, M.
Prieto, I.
Quintern, V.
Renom, R.
Rincon Diaz, L.M.
Rios, V.
Riquelme Sola, L.
Rivera, R.
Robiro Robiro, X.
Roca, M.
Roca Saumell, C.
Rodrigo, C.
Rodriguez, E.
Rodriguez Garcia, M.
Saez Jimenez, S.
Sanchez Calderon, P.
Sanchez Mendez, L.
Sanchez Parra, S.
Santolaya, C.
Senan Sanz, M.R.
Seoane Blanco, A.
Serralvo, E.
Sierra, N.
Simon Valero, C.
Sorribes Lopez, J.
Teixido Fontanillas, M.
Terns Riera, M.
Tobajas, G.
Torres, C.
Torres Marques, J.
Ubeda Pastor, M.
Rosenqvist, M.
Wirdby, A.
Linden, J.
Henriksson, K.
Elmersson, M.
Egilsson, A.
Börjesson, U.
Svärd, G.
Liu, B.
Lindh, A.
Olsson, L.-B.
Gustavsson, M.
Andersson, Lars
Andersson, Lisbeth
Benson, L.
Bothin, C.
Hajimirsadeghi, A.
Kadir, K.
Ericsson, M.
Ohlsson, A.
Lindvall, H.
Svensson, P.
Thorne, K.
Handel, H.
Platonov, P.
Eriksson, B.
Timberg, I.
Romberg, K.
Crisby, M.
Karlsson, J.-E.
Jensen, S.A.
Andersson, A.
Malmqvist, L.
Martinsson, B.
Bernsten, F.
Engdahl, J.
Thulin, J.
Hot-Bjelac, A.
Stalby, P.
Aaröe, H.
Ahbeck, E.
Ahlmark, H.
Al-Khalili, F.
Bonkowski, G.
Dzeletovic, S.
Ekstrand, A.-B.
Eriksson, G.-B.
Floren, K.
Grässjö, C.
Hahn, S.
Jaensson, P.
Jansson, B.
Jansson, J.-H.
Kangert, R.-M.
Koch, A.
Kusiak, D.
Lettenström, A.
Lindberg, A.
Lindholm, C.-J.
Mannermyr, A.
Mansson, K.
Millborg, M.
Nilsson, C.
Ohlin, A.-M.
Olofsson, A.
Osberg, A.
Pedersen, A.
Risbecker, K.
Rosenberg, K.
Samuelsson, J.
Shayesteh, M.
Skoglund, K.
Stjernberg, M.
Thorsen, C.
Steffel, J.
Beer, J.H.
Shah, D.
Debrunner, J.
Amstutz, D.
Bruegger, J.
Elise, G.
Grau, A.
Guinand, A.
Henriette, I.
Saga, E.
Winnik, S.
Parkhomenko, A.
Rudyk, I.
Tseluyko, V.
Karpenko, O.
Zhurba, S.
Kraiz, I.
Kupnovytska, I.
Serediuk, N.
Mostovoy, Y.
Ushakov, O.
Koval, O.
Kovalskyi, I.
Svyshchenko, Y.
Sychov, O.
Stanislavchuk, M.
Kraydashenko, O.
Yagensky, A.
Tykhonova, S.
Kurylo, B.
Fushtey, I.
Belegai, R.
Berko, G.
Burdeuna, L.
Chabanna, O.
Daniuk, I.
Ivanov, A.
Kamenska, E.
Kaplan, P.
Khyzhnyak, O.
Kizim, S.
Matova, O.
Medentseva, O.
Mochonyi, V.
Mospan, M.
Nemtsova, V.
Ovdiienko, T.
Palamarchuk, O.
Pavelko, M.
Petrovskyy, R.
Plevak, D.
Proshak, O.
Pyvovar, S.
Rasputina, L.
Romanenko, O.
Romanova, O.
Sapatyi, A.
Shumakov, O.
Stets, R.
Todoriuk, L.
Varenov, V.
Fitzmaurice, D.
Chauhan, N.
Goodwin, D.
Saunders, P.
Evans, R.
Leese, J.
Jhittay, P.S.
Ross, A.
Kainth, M.S.
Pickavance, G.
McDonnell, J.
Williams, A.
Gooding, T.
Wagner, H.
Suryani, S.
Singal, A.
Sircar, S.
Bilas, R.
Hutchinson, P.
Wakeman, A.
Stokes, M.
Paul, N.
Aziz, M.
Ramesh, C.
Wilson, P.
Franklin, S.
Fairhead, S.
Thompson, J.
St Joseph, V.
Taylor, G.
Tragen, D.
Seamark, D.
Paul, C.
Richardson, M.
Jefferies, A.
Sharp, H.
Jones, H.
Giles, C.
Page, M.
Oginni, O.
Aldegather, J.
Wetherwell, S.
Lumb, W.
Evans, P.
Scouller, F.
Macey, N.
Stipp, Y.
West, R.
Thurston, S.
Wadeson, P.
Matthews, J.
Pandya, P.
Gallagher, A.
Railton, T.
Sinha, B.
Russell, D.
Davies, J.A.
Ainsworth, P.
Jones, C.P.
Weeks, P.
Eden, J.
Kernick, D.
Murdoch, W.
Lumley, L.
Patel, R.P.
Wong, S.W.
Saigol, M.
Ladha, K.
Douglas, K.
Cumberlidge, D.F.
Bradshaw, C.
Van Zon, G.
Jones, K.P.
Thomas, M.J.
Watson, E.
Sarai, B.
Ahmad, N.
Willcock, W.
Cairns, J.
Sathananthan, S.
de Kare-Silver, N.
Gilliland, A.
Strieder, E.
Howitt, A.
Vishwanathan, B.
Bird, N.
Gray, D.
Evans, P.
Clark, M.
Bisatt, J.
Litchfield, J.
Fisher, E.
Fooks, T.
Kelsall, A.R.
Alborough, E.
Wakeling, J.
Parfitt, M.
Milne, K.
Rogers, S.
Priyadharshan, R.
Oliver, J.L.
Davies, E.
Abushal, S.
Jacobs, M.
Hutton, C.
Walls, N.I.
Thompson, R.
Chigbo, C.
Zaidi, S.M.A.
Howard, M.
Butter, K.C.
Barrow, S.
Little, H.
Haq, I.U.
Gibbons, L.
Glencross, S.
McLeod, A.J.
Poland, K.
Mulholland, C.
Warke, A.
Conn, P.
Burns, G.
Smith, R.N.
Lowe, S.
Kamath, R.
Dau, H.S.
Webster, J.
Hodgins, I.
Vercoe, S.
Roome, P.C.
Pinnock, H.
Patel, J.R.A.
Ali, A.
Hart, N.
Davies, R.
Stuart, E.
Neden, C.A.
Danielsen, M.
Heath, R.
Sharma, P.
Galloway, S.
Hawkins, C.
Oliver, R.
Aylward, M.
Mannion, S.
Braddick, M.
Edwards, D.
Rothwell, A.C.
Sabir, A.
Choudhary, F.
Khalaque, S.
Wilson, A.
Peters, S.
Coulson, W.
Roberts, N.
Heer, A.
Coates, S.
Ward, B.
Jackson, D.
Walton, S.
Shepherd, D.
Sterry, M.
Wong, T.
Boon, M.
Bunney, R.
Haria-Shah, R.
Baron, R.T.
Davies, S.
Schatzberger, T.
Hargreaves, N.
Stephenson, T.
Choi, H.
Batson, R.
Lucraft, L.
Myhill, T.
Estifano, S.
Geatch, D.
Wilkinson, J.
Veale, R.
Forshaw, K.
Davies, T.
Zaman, K.
Vinson, P.
Liley, C.
Bandrapalli, M.
McGinty, P.
Wastling, R.
McEleny, P.
Beattie, A.
Cooke, P.
Wong, M.
Gunasegaram, J.
Pugsley, M.
Ahmad, S.
A'Court, C.
Ayers, J.
Bennett, J.
Cartwright, S.
Dobson, S.
Dooldeniya, C.
Flynn, A.
Fox, R.
Goram, J.
Halpin, A.
Hay, A.
Jacobs, P.
Jeffers, L.
Lomax, L.
Munro, I.
Muvva, R.
Nadaph, M.
Powell, K.
Randfield, S.
Redpath, D.
Reed, R.
Rickenbach, M.
Rogers, G.
Saunders, P.B.
Seamark, C.
Shewring, J.
Simmons, P.
Simper, H.
Stoddart, H.
Sword, A.
Thomas, N.
Thomson, A.
Gibbs, H.
Blenkhorn, A.
Singh, B.
Van Gaal, W.
Abhayaratna, W.
Lehman, R.
Roberts-Thomson, P.
Kilian, J.
Coulshed, D.
Catanchin, A.
Colquhoun, D.
Kiat, H.
Eccleston, D.
French, J.
Zimmett, L.
Ayres, B.
Phan, T.
Blombery, P.
Crimmins, D.
O'Donnell, D.
Choi, A.
Astridge, P.
Arstall, M.
Jepson, N.
Binnekamp, M.
Lee, A.
Rogers, J.
Starmer, G.
Carroll, P.
Faunt, J.
Aggarwala, A.
Barry, L.
Batta, C.
Beveridge, R.
Black, A.
Bonner, M.
Boys, J.
Buckley, E.
Campo, M.
Carlton, L.
Connelly, A.
Conway, B.
Cresp, D.
Dimitri, H.
Dixon, S.
Dolman, M.
Duroux, M.
Eskandari, M.
Eslick, R.
Ferreira-Jardim, A.
Fetahovic, T.
Fitzpatrick, D.
Geraghty, R.
Gibbs, J.
Grabek, T.
Modi, M.H.
Hayes, K.
Hegde, M.P.
Hesketh, L.
Hoffmann, B.
Jacobson, B.
Johnson, K.
Juergens, C.
Kassam, I.
Lawlor, V.
Lehman, M.
Lehman, S.
Leung, D.
Mackay, S.
MacKenzie, M.
McCarthy, C.
McIntosh, C.
McKeon, L.
Morrison, H.
Mussap, C.
Myers, J.-D.
Nagalingam, V.
Oldfield, G.
O'May, V.
Palmer, J.
Parsons, L.
Patching, K.
Patching, T.
Paul, V.
Plotz, M.
Preston, S.
Rashad, H.
Ratcliffe, M.
Raynes, S.
Rose, J.
Sanders, L.
Seremetkoska, M.
Setio, H.
Shone, S.
Shrestha, P.
Singh, C.
Singleton, C.
Stoyanov, N.
Sutcliffe, S.
Swaraj, K.
Tarrant, J.
Thomas, N.
Thompson, S.
Tsay, I.M.
Vorster, M.
Waldman, A.
Wallis, L.
Wilford, E.
Wong, K.
Connolly, S.J.
Spyropoulos, A.
Eikelboom, J.
Luton, R.
Gupta, M.
Pandey, A.S.
Cheung, S.
Leader, R.
Beaudry, P.
Ayala-Paredes, F.
Berlingieri, J.
Heath, J.
Poirier, G.
Du Preez, M.
Nadeau, R.
Dresser, G.
Dhillon, R.
Hruczkowski, T.
Schweitzer, B.
Coutu, B.
Angaran, P.
MacDonald, P.
Vizel, S.
Fikry, S.
Parkash, R.
Lavoie, A.
Cha, J.
Ramjattan, B.
Bonet, J.
Ahmad, K.
Angaran, P.
Aro, L.
Aves, T.
Beaudry, K.
Bergeron, C.
Bergeron, C.
Bigcanoe, J.
Bignell, N.
Breakwell, L.
Burke, E.
Carroll, L.
Clarke, B.
Cleveland, T.
Daheb, S.
Dehghani, P.
Denis, I.
Djaidani, Z.
Dorian, P.
Douglass, S.
Dunnigan, J.
Ewert, A.
Farquhar, D.
Fearon, A.
Ferleyko, L.
Fournier, D.
Fox, B.
Grenier, M.-C.
Gulliver, W.
Haveman, K.
Hines, C.
Hines, K.
Jackson, A.M.
Jean, C.
Jethoo, G.
Kahlon, R.
Kelly, S.
Kim, R.
Korley, V.
Kornder, J.
Kwan, L.
Largy, J.
Lewis, C.
Lewis, S.
Mangat, I.
Moor, R.
Navratil, J.
Neas, I.
Otis, J.
Otis, R.
Pandey, M.
Petrie, F.
Pinter, A.
Raines, M.
Roberts, P.
Robinson, M.
Sas, G.
Schulman, S.
Snell, L.
Spearson, S.
Stevenson, J.
Trahey, T.
Wong, S.
Wright, D.
Ragy, H.
Abd El-Aziz, A.
Abou Seif, S.K.
El Din, M.G.
El Etriby, S.
Elbahry, A.
El-Etreby, A.
Elkhadem, M.
Katta, A.
Khairy, T.
Mowafy, A.
Nawar, M.
Ohanissian, A.
Reda, A.
Reda, M.
Salem, H.
Sami, N.
Samir, S.
Setiha, M.
Sobhy, M.
Soliman, A.
Taha, N.
Tawfik, M.
Zaatout, E.
Jacobson, B.
Kettles, D.
Bayat, J.
Siebert, H.
Horak, A.
Kelfkens, Y.
Garda, R.
Pillay, T.
Guerra, M.
van Zyl, L.
Theron, H.
Murray, A.
Louw, R.
Greyling, D.
Mntla, P.
Ueckermann, V.
Loghdey, R.
Ismail, S.
Ahmed, F.
Engelbrecht, J.
Ramdass, A.
Maharajh, S.
Oosthuysen, W.
Angel, G.
Bester, C.
Booysen, M.
Boshoff, C.
Cannon, C.
Cassimjee, S.
Chami, C.
Conway, G.
Davids, A.
de Meyer, L.
Du Plessis, G.
Ellis, T.
Henley, L.
Karsten, M.
Loyd, E.
Marks, J.
Mavhusa, L.
Mostert, M.
Page, A.
Rikhotso, L.
Salie, M.
Sasto, J.
Shaik, F.
Skein, A.
Smith, L.
Tarr, G.
Tau, T.
van Zyl, F.
Al Mahmeed, W.
Yousef, G.
Agrawal, A.
Nathani, M.
Ibrahim, M.
Esheiba, E.M.
Singh, R.
Naguib, A.
Abu-Mahfouz, M.
Al Omairi, M.
Al Naeemi, A.
Maruthanayagam, R.
Bazargani, N.
Wassef, A.
Gupta, R.
Khan, M.
Subbaraman, B.
Abdul, A.
Al Mulla, A.
El Bardisy, S.
Haridas, P.
Jadhav, S.
Magdaluyo, K.
Makdad, M.
Maqsood, I.
Mohamed, R.
Sharma, N.
Sharma, R.
Thanzeel, M.
Goldhaber, S.Z.
Canosa, R.
Rama, P.
Blumberg, E.
Garcia, J.
Mullen, P.
Wilson, V.
Quick, A.
Ferrick, K.
Kutayli, W.M.
Cox, M.
Franco, M.
Falkowski, S.
Mendelson, R.
Williams, M.
Miller, S.
Beach, S.
Sharma, N.
Alfieri, A.
Gutowski, T.
Haque, I.
Reddy, R.
Ahmed, W.
Delafontaine, P.
Diercks, D.
Theodoro, D.
Remmel, K.
Alberts, M.
Ison, R.
Noveck, H.
Duffy, P.
Pitta, S.
Nishijima, D.
Treasure, C.
Asafu-Adjaye, N.
Ball, K.
Bartlett, M.
Bentley, M.
Bowers, S.
Brown, A.
Browne, A.
Cameron-Watts, J.
Canova, M.
Cassidy, D.
Cervellione, K.
Congal, S.
DePauw, J.
Dickerson, A.
Eley, M.
Evans, L.
Felpel, S.
Ferdinand, K.
Fielder, D.
Gentry, P.
Haideri, A.
Hakimi, F.
Harbour, T.
Hartranft, E.
Hawkins, B.
Headlee, M.
Henson, L.
Herrick, C.
Hicks, T.
Jasinski, S.
Johnson, K.
Jones, A.
Jones, L.
Jones, P.
Karl, S.
Keeling, M.
Kerr, J.
Knowles, P.
Langdon, J.
Lay, M.
Lee, J.A.
Lincoln, T.
Malone, E.
Merliss, A.
Merritt, D.
Minardo, J.
Mooso, B.
Orosco, C.
Palumbo, V.
Parker, M.
Parrott, T.
Paserchia, S.
Pearl, G.
Peterson, J.
Pickelsimer, N.
Purcell, T.
Raynor, J.
Raziano, S.
Richard, C.
Richardson, T.
Robertson, C.
Sage, A.
Sanghera, T.
Shaw, P.
Shoemaker, J.
Smith, K.
Stephanie, B.
Thatcher, A.
Theobald, H.
Thompson, N.
Treasure, L.
Tripti, T.
Verdi, C.
Worthy, V.
Sawhney, Jitendra PS.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Indian Heart Journal November-December 2018 70(6):828-835
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of the jet mass in high transverse momentum [formula omitted] production at [formula omitted] using the ATLAS detector
Autorzy :
Aad, G.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Physics Letters B 10 January 2021 812
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of the [formula omitted] production cross-section in the lepton+jets channel at [formula omitted] TeV with the ATLAS experiment
Autorzy :
Aad, G.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Physics Letters B 10 November 2020 810
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
A search for the Zγ decay mode of the Higgs boson in pp collisions at [formula omitted] with the ATLAS detector
Autorzy :
Aad, G.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Physics Letters B 10 October 2020 809
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Direct observation of electron emission from grain boundaries in CVD diamond by PeakForce-controlled tunnelling atomic force microscopy
Autorzy :
Harniman, Robert L.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Carbon November 2015 94:386-395
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of azimuthal anisotropy of muons from charm and bottom hadrons in Pb+Pb collisions at [formula omitted] TeV with the ATLAS detector
Autorzy :
Aad, G.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Physics Letters B 10 August 2020 807
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Test of CP invariance in vector-boson fusion production of the Higgs boson in the H → ττ channel in proton–proton collisions at [formula omitted] with the ATLAS detector
Autorzy :
Aad, G.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Physics Letters B 10 June 2020 805
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Evidence for electroweak production of two jets in association with a Zγ pair in pp collisions at [formula omitted] with the ATLAS detector
Autorzy :
Aad, G.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Physics Letters B 10 April 2020 803
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for non-resonant Higgs boson pair production in the bbℓνℓν final state with the ATLAS detector in pp collisions at [formula omitted] TeV
Autorzy :
Aad, G.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Physics Letters B 10 February 2020 801
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for the Higgs boson decays H → ee and H → eμ in pp collisions at [formula omitted] with the ATLAS detector
Autorzy :
Aad, G.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Physics Letters B 10 February 2020 801
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for displaced vertices of oppositely charged leptons from decays of long-lived particles in pp collisions at [formula omitted] TeV with the ATLAS detector
Autorzy :
Aad, G.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Physics Letters B 10 February 2020 801
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for flavour-changing neutral currents in processes with one top quark and a photon using 81 fb−1 of pp collisions at [formula omitted] with the ATLAS experiment
Autorzy :
Aad, G.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Physics Letters B 10 January 2020 800
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Searches for lepton-flavour-violating decays of the Higgs boson in [formula omitted]pp collisions with the ATLAS detector
Autorzy :
Aad, G.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Physics Letters B 10 January 2020 800
Czasopismo naukowe

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies