Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""P. Traczyk"" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Search for decays of the 125 GeV Higgs boson into a Z boson and a ρ or ϕ meson
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wuyckens
J. Zobec
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Malbouisson
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
G. Chen
A. Levin
L. Li
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
D. Yang
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
Y. Assran
S. Khalil
E. Salama
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
H. Tholen
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
J. Multhaup
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Baselga
S. Baur
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M. A. Iqbal
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Kudella
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
M. U. Mozer
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
S. Lökös
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Layer
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
I. J. Watson
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
AA. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
S. Polikarpov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Stojanovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Russo
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M K Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D D C Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Gruchala
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
V. Stampf
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
P. Everaerts
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
M. Derdzinski
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
J. Lewis
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
X. Zuo
Y. R. Joshi
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D. R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
G. Agarwal
C. Harrington
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
W. Ji
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
B. Mahakud
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Z. Tu
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
L. Ang
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
L. Dodd
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Higgs physics
Particle and resonance production
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 11, Pp 1-42 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/JHEP11(2020)039; https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/9bf893dd877641d3a3cca03e49f5833e
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for supersymmetry in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV in events with high-momentum Z bosons and missing transverse momentum
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wuyckens
J. Zobec
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. BRANDAO MALBOUISSON
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
S. Khalil
A. Mohamed
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. De-franchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Baselga
S. Baur
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M. A. Iqbal
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Kumar
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
G. B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Dube
B. Kansal
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aime‘
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
M. Chadeeva
D. Philippov
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
A. García Alonso
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
A. Trapote
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M K Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D D C Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
M. Derdzinski
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
P. Klabbers
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
C. Harrington
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroúe
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
B. Mahakud
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
J. Sturdy
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Supersymmetry
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 9, Pp 1-42 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/JHEP09(2020)149; https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/4c30c574d22a407695c37fad6fd0bfdf
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Gospodarstwa sadownicze jako zasób lokalny rozwoju wsi w powiecie grójeckim
Autorzy :
Anna Traczyk
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Studia Obszarów Wiejskich : Zasoby lokalne w polityce terytorialnej, 2017, vol. 51, P. 99-111.
Dostęp URL :
http://www.rcin.org.pl/igipz/dlibra/info?forceRequestHandlerId=true&mimetype=application/pdf&sec=false&handler=pdf_browser&content_url=/Content/64589/WA51_83997_r2017-t47_SOW-Traczyk.pdf
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
The development of orchard fruit-growing in Poland in the period of impact of the Common Agricultural Policy. Production-related and spatial issues
Autorzy :
Wójcik Marcin
Traczyk Anna
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
agriculture
orchard fruit-growing
common agricultural policy
poland
production-related effects
spatial effects
Geography (General)
G1-922
Źródło :
Bulletin of Geography: Socio-Economic Series, Vol 49, Iss 49, Pp 19-30 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.degruyter.com/view/j/bog.2020.49.issue-49/bog-2020-0021/bog-2020-0021.xml?format=INT; https://doaj.org/toc/2083-8298
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/435c3bf1f7de478899ebd74f8d8a6d4f
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Landform modifications within an intramontane urban landscape due to industrial activity, Wałbrzych, SW Poland
Autorzy :
Kacper Jancewicz
Andrzej Traczyk
Piotr Migoń
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
anthropogenic landforms
mining
coal
ground subsidence
sudetes
Maps
G3180-9980
Źródło :
Journal of Maps, Vol 0, Iss 0, Pp 1-8 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1744-5647
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/da71d28dadc64264b8bac05e408d4ecd
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for a light pseudoscalar Higgs boson in the boosted μμττ final state in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
J. Prisciandaro
A. Saggio
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wuyckens
J. Zobec
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Mal-bouisson
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A . Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
SandraS. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
X. Gao
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
G. Chen
A. Levin
J. Li
L. Li
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
E. Salama
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
H. Tholen
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
J. Multhaup
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
A. Reimers
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Akbiyik
M. Baselga
S. Baur
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M. A. Iqbal
I. Katkov
S. Kudella
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
M. U. Mozer
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
D. Tsitsonis
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
S. Lökös
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
R. Sharma
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
K. Mondal
S. Nandan
P. Palit
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Layer
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
G. Strong
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
I. J. Watson
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
V. Alexakhin
A. Baginyan
P. Bunin
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
I. Kashunin
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
S. Shmatov
O. Teryaev
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
M. Chadeeva
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
S. Polikarpov
E. Zhemchugov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Stojanovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
CristinaF. Bedoya
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza S. Sanchez Cruz
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Russo
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
MK Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
DDC Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Gruchala
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
V. Stampf
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
P. Everaerts
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
A. Morton
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
J. Gunion
G. Haza
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Z. Wang
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
M. Derdzinski
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
J. Lewis
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
X. Zuo
Y. R. Joshi
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
V. Kumar
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
W. Mcbrayer
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D. R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
G. Agarwal
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
W. Ji
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroúe
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
B. Mahakud
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Z. Tu
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
D. Marley
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
L. Ang
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
L. Dodd
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Beyond Standard Model
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Higgs physics
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 8, Pp 1-44 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/JHEP08(2020)139; https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/4e27e6aaf44b4e5bb9e643ccbd314aed
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of $$\hbox {t}{\bar{\hbox {t}}}$$ tt¯ normalised multi-differential cross sections in $${\text {p}}{\text {p}} $$ pp collisions at $$\sqrt{s}=13\,{\text {TeV}} $$ s=13TeV , and simultaneous determination of the strong coupling strength, top quark pole mass, and parton distribution functions
Autorzy :
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
N. Rad
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
W. Waltenberger
J. Wittmann
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
K. Deroover
G. Flouris
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
J. Luetic
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
Q. Wang
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
M. Gul
I. Khvastunov
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
N. Zaganidis
O. Bondu
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
A. Giammanco
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
K. Piotrzkowski
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
P. Vischia
J. Zobec
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
SandraS. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
Y. Wang
M. Ahmad
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
A. Levin
J. Li
L. Li
Q. Li
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
M. Kolosova
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
M. A. Mahmoud
A. Mohamed
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
C. Charlot
B. Diab
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
J. Martin Blanco
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
V. Cherepanov
C. Collard
E. Conte
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
V. Sordini
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
A. Albert
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
A. Schmidt
A. Sharma
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
G. Flügge
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
T. Arndt
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
I. Babounikau
H. Bakhshiansohi
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermúdez Martínez
D. Bertsche
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
V. Myronenko
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
P. Saxena
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
H. Tholen
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
V. Blobel
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
D. Marconi
J. Multhaup
M. Niedziela
C. E. N. Niemeyer
D. Nowatschin
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
O. Rieger
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
S. Kudella
S. Mitra
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Agapitos
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Vellidis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Bartók
M. Csanad
N. Filipovic
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
M. I. Nagy
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
Á. Hunyadi
F. Sikler
T. Á. Vámi
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
P. Mal
A. Nayak
S. Roy Chowdhury
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
G. Walia
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
Ashok Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
M. Maity
K. Mondal
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
A. Roy
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
T. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
A. Muhammad
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
P. Suggisetti
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
RavindraKumar Verma
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
F. Errico
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
S. Di Guida
M. E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
A. Di Crescenzo
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
M. Dall’Osso
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Y. Hoh
S. Lacaprara
P. Lujan
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
C. Cecchi
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
L. Borrello
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
G. Fedi
F. Fiori
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
E. Longo
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
F. Cenna
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
R. Salvatico
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
B. Francois
J. Goh
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
H. S. Kim
J. Almond
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
K. Nam
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. h. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
Z. A. Ibrahim
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
M. C. Duran-Osuna
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Mejia Guisao
R. I. Rabadan-Trejo
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
R. Reyes-Almanza
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
J. Seixas
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
A. Shabanov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
V. Stolin
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
D. Philippov
E. Tarkovskii
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
V. Klyukhin
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
V. Savrin
P. Volkov
A. Barnyakov
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
S. Baidali
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
C. Botta
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
Y. Chen
G. Cucciati
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
N. Deelen
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
M. Gruchala
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
C. Heidegger
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
G. M. Innocenti
A. Jafari
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kieseler
A. Kornmayer
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
S. Nourbakhsh
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. Stakia
J. Steggemann
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
R. A. Manzoni
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
S. Donato
C. Galloni
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
V. M. Mikuni
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
A. Zucchetta
T. H. Doan
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
B. Asavapibhop
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Bat
F. Boran
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
G. Gokbulut
EmineGurpinar Guler
Y. Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Ozkorucuklu
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
F. Ball
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
O. Davignon
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
B. Penning
T. Sakuma
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W. J. Womersley
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
P. Everaerts
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
M. Komm
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
G. Singh
M. Stoye
T. Strebler
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
A. Morton
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
T. Bose
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
S. Girgis
D. Pinna
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
D. Sperka
I. Suarez
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
D. Yu
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Stolp
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Z. Wang
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
E. Bouvier
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
A. Holzner
D. Klein
G. Kole
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
J. Wood
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
L. Gouskos
R. Heller
J. Incandela
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
D. Stuart
S. Wang
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
R. Wilkinson
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
L. Cadamuro
A. Carnes
D. Curry
R. D. Field
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
P. Ma
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Wang
X. Zuo
Y. R. Joshi
S. Linn
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
A. Saha
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
T. Roy
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
C. Mills
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
H. Wang
X. Wang
Z. Wu
J. Zhang
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
A. Al-bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
A. Bylinkin
J. Castle
S. Khalil
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
C. Rogan
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D. R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
C. Ferraioli
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
F. Ricci-Tam
M. Seidel
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
V. Azzolini
A. Baty
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
S. Kalafut
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
R. Rusack
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. Mclean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
D. M. Morse
T. Orimoto
A. Tishelman-charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
C. Hill
W. Ji
A. Lefeld
T. Y. Ling
W. Luo
B. L. Winer
S. Cooperstein
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
B. Mahakud
D. H. Miller
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
Arun Kumar
B. P. Padley
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
Z. Tu
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. t. Duh
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
P. Tan
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
S. Kyriacou
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
J. Heideman
G. Riley
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
D. Marley
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
P. R. Dudero
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
S. Zaleski
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
L. Dodd
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
K. Long
R. Loveless
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
N. Woods
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 7, Pp 1-108 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7917-7; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/968a25c5db1e40bfbea4b7c00a0817b2
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Glycemic control and awareness among diabetic patients of nutrition recommendations in diabetes
Autorzy :
Karolina Ruszkiewicz
Paweł Jagielski
Iwona Traczyk
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
diabetes
level of dietary knowledge
nutrition
glycaemic control
Nutrition. Foods and food supply
TX341-641
Industrial medicine. Industrial hygiene
RC963-969
Public aspects of medicine
RA1-1270
Źródło :
Roczniki Panstwowego Zakladu Higieny, Vol 71, Iss 2, Pp 191-196 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://wydawnictwa.pzh.gov.pl/roczniki_pzh/pobierz-artykul?id=1334; https://doaj.org/toc/0035-7715; https://doaj.org/toc/2451-2311
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/2e3cbc86ff7844da90af3f174f9054b0
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for a light pseudoscalar Higgs boson in the boosted μμττ final state in proton-proton collisions at s = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
Aff90, Aff277
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff217
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff217
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff217
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff217
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Litomin, A.
Makarenko, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Darwish, M. R.Aff4, Aff218
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Kello, T.Aff4, Aff6
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
Chhibra, S. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Python, Q.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Makarenko, I.
Moureaux, L.
Pétré, L.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wezenbeek, L.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff36
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Prisciandaro, J.
Saggio, A.
Taliercio, A.
Teklishyn, M.
Vischia, P.
Wuyckens, S.
Zobec, J.
Alves, G. A.
Correia Silva, G.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff219
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff220
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Mal-bouisson, H.
Martins, J.Aff10, Aff221
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Medina Jaime, M.Aff10, Aff222
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Rebello Teles, P.
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.Aff10, Aff219
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
. Vilela Pereira, A
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, SandraS.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Atanasov, I.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Bonchev, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Fang, W.Aff6, Aff15
Gao, X.Aff6, Aff15
Guo, Q.
Wang, H.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Chapon, E.
Chen, G. M.Aff17, Aff223
Chen, H. S.Aff17, Aff223
Chen, M.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff17, Aff223
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, C.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Xiao, J.
You, Z.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Sarkar, A.
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Salazar González, C. A.
Vanegas Arbelaez, N.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Mesic, B.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff25, Aff134
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kole, G.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.Aff27, Aff131
Finger, Jr, M.Aff27, Aff131
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Salama, E.Aff30, Aff224, Aff225
Lotfy, A.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Lenzi, B.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff36, Aff205
Titov, M.
Yu, G. B.
Ahuja, S.
Amendola, C.
Beaudette, F.
Bonanomi, M.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff38, Aff226
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff38, Aff226
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Asilar, E.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Khvedelidze, A.Aff40, Aff131
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff41, Aff131
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Quast, T.
Radziej, M.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff44, Aff227
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff44, Aff147
Ziemons, T.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Baxter, S.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Botta, V.
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Didukh, L.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff46
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.Aff45, Aff67
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff43, Aff45
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Lidrych, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff45, Aff228
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Tholen, H.
Tonon, N.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
De Leo, K.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Multhaup, J.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nigamova, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Schwarz, D.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Akbiyik, M.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Bechtel, J.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Flöh, K.
Giffels, M.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff47, Aff147
Heidecker, C.
Husemann, U.
Iqbal, M. A.
Katkov, I.Aff47, Aff138
Kudella, S.
Maier, S.
Metzler, M.
Mitra, S.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, D.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Savoiu, D.
Schäfer, D.
Schnepf, M.
Schröder, M.
Seith, D.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Koraka, C. K.
Manousakis-katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Tsitsonis, D.
Bartók, M.Aff52, Aff55
Chudasama, R.
Csanad, M.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff52, Aff229
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff53, Aff54
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff54, Aff55
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.
Lökös, S.Aff52, Aff56
Nemes, F.
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Kumar, D.
Panwar, L.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff58, Aff230
Dash, D.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.
Nayak, A.Aff58, Aff231
Sahoo, D. K.Aff58, Aff230
Sur, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff59, Aff232
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, A.
Sharma, R.
Bharti, M.Aff61, Aff233
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Gomber, B.Aff61, Aff234
Maity, M.Aff33, Aff61
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Palit, P.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff61, Aff233
Thakur, S.Aff61, Aff233
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Naskar, K.Aff63, Aff236
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Kumar Verma, R.
Sarkar, U.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Sahoo, N.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff67
Chenarani, S.Aff68, Aff237
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff70, Aff71
Aly, R.Aff70, Aff71, Aff72
Calabria, C.Aff70, Aff71
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff70, Aff72
De Filippis, N.Aff70, Aff72
De Palma, M.Aff70, Aff71
Di Florio, A.Aff70, Aff71
Di Pilato, A.Aff70, Aff71
Elmetenawee, W.Aff70, Aff71
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.Aff70, Aff71
Iaselli, G.Aff70, Aff72
Ince, M.Aff70, Aff71
Lezki, S.Aff70, Aff71
Maggi, G.Aff70, Aff72
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff70, Aff71
Merlin, J. A.
My, S.Aff70, Aff71
Nuzzo, S.Aff70, Aff71
Pompili, A.Aff70, Aff71
Pugliese, G.Aff70, Aff72
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff70, Aff71
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff70, Aff71
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff73, Aff74
Bonacorsi, D.Aff73, Aff74
Borgonovi, L.Aff73, Aff74
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.Aff73, Aff74
Campanini, R.Aff73, Aff74
Capiluppi, P.Aff73, Aff74
Castro, A.Aff73, Aff74
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Cuffiani, M.Aff73, Aff74
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff73, Aff74
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff73, Aff74
Fontanesi, E.Aff73, Aff74
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff73, Aff74
Iemmi, F.Aff73, Aff74
Meo, S. LoAff73, Aff238
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff73, Aff74
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff73, Aff74
Rossi, A. M.Aff73, Aff74
Rovelli, T.Aff73, Aff74
Siroli, G. P.Aff73, Aff74
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff75, Aff76, Aff239
Costa, S.Aff75, Aff76
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff75, Aff76
Tricomi, A.Aff75, Aff76, Aff239
Tuve, C.Aff75, Aff76
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff77, Aff78
Ciulli, V.Aff77, Aff78
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff77, Aff78
Fiori, F.
Focardi, E.Aff77, Aff78
Latino, G.Aff77, Aff78
Lenzi, P.Aff77, Aff78
Lizzo, M.Aff77, Aff78
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.Aff77, Aff78
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff80, Aff81
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.Aff80, Aff81
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.Aff82, Aff83
Brivio, F.Aff82, Aff83
Cetorelli, F.Aff82, Aff83
Ciriolo, V.Aff82, Aff83, Aff147
De Guio, F.Aff82, Aff83
Dinardo, M. E.Aff82, Aff83
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff82, Aff83
Govoni, P.Aff82, Aff83
Guzzi, L.Aff82, Aff83
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.Aff82, Aff83
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff82, Aff83
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.Aff82, Aff83
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff82, Aff83
Valsecchi, D.Aff82, Aff83, Aff147
Zuolo, D.Aff82, Aff83
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.Aff84, Aff86
De Iorio, A.Aff84, Aff85
Fabozzi, F.Aff84, Aff86
Fienga, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff84, Aff85
Layer, L.Aff84, Aff85
Lista, L.Aff84, Aff85
Meola, S.Aff84, Aff87, Aff147
Paolucci, P.Aff84, Aff147
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff84, Aff85
Voevodina, E.Aff84, Aff85
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.Aff88, Aff89
Boletti, A.Aff88, Aff89
Bragagnolo, A.Aff88, Aff89
Carlin, R.Aff88, Aff89
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.Aff88, Aff89
Gasparini, U.Aff88, Aff89
Hoh, S. Y.Aff88, Aff89
Margoni, M.Aff88, Aff89
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff88, Aff89
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.Aff88, Aff89
Rossin, R.Aff88, Aff89
Strong, G.
Tiko, A.
Tosi, M.Aff88, Aff89
YARAR, H.Aff88, Aff89
Zanetti, M.Aff88, Aff89
Zotto, P.Aff88, Aff89
Zucchetta, A.Aff88, Aff89
Zumerle, G.Aff88, Aff89
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff91, Aff92
Fiorina, D.Aff91, Aff92
Montagna, P.Aff91, Aff92
Ratti, S. P.Aff91, Aff92
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.Aff91, Aff92
Riccardi, C.Aff91, Aff92
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff91, Aff92
Biasini, M.Aff93, Aff94
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff93, Aff94
Fanò, L.Aff93, Aff94
Lariccia, P.Aff93, Aff94
Mantovani, G.Aff93, Aff94
Mariani, V.Aff93, Aff94
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.
Rossi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Santocchia, A.Aff93, Aff94
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff93, Aff94
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff95, Aff97
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff95, Aff96
Dell’Orso, R.
Di Domenico, M. R.
Donato, S.
Giannini, L.Aff95, Aff97
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.Aff95, Aff97
Manca, E.Aff95, Aff97
Mandorli, G.Aff95, Aff97
Messineo, A.Aff95, Aff96
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.Aff95, Aff96
Rolandi, G.Aff95, Aff97
Roy Chowdhury, S.Aff95, Aff97
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff95, Aff96
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.Aff98, Aff99
Del Re, D.Aff98, Aff99
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff98, Aff99
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff98, Aff99
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff98, Aff99
Quaranta, C.Aff98, Aff99
Rahatlou, S.Aff98, Aff99
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff98, Aff99
Soffi, L.Aff98, Aff99
Tramontano, R.Aff98, Aff99
Amapane, N.Aff100, Aff101
Arcidiacono, R.Aff100, Aff102
Argiro, S.Aff100, Aff101
Arneodo, M.Aff100, Aff102
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff100, Aff101
Bellora, A.Aff100, Aff101
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.Aff100, Aff101
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.Aff100, Aff101
Covarelli, R.Aff100, Aff101
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.Aff100, Aff101
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff100, Aff101
Monaco, V.Aff100, Aff101
Monteil, E.Aff100, Aff101
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff100, Aff101
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff100, Aff101
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.Aff100, Aff101
Ruspa, M.Aff100, Aff102
Salvatico, R.Aff100, Aff101
Siviero, F.Aff100, Aff101
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff100, Aff101
Soldi, D.Aff100, Aff101
Staiano, A.
Trocino, D.Aff100, Aff101
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff103, Aff104
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff103, Aff104
Della Ricca, G.Aff103, Aff104
Vazzoler, F.Aff103, Aff104
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Gurtu, A.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jeon, D.
Kim, J. H.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Watson, I. J.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, H.
Lee, J.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff119, Aff240
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff4, Aff123
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Asghar, M. I.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.Aff129, Aff241
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Olszewski, M.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Alexakhin, V.
Baginyan, A.
Bunin, P.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Karjavine, V.
Kashunin, I.
Korenkov, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff131, Aff133, Aff136
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Seitova, D.
Shmatov, S.
Teryaev, O.
Yuldashev, B. S.Aff131, Aff242
Zarubin, A.
Zhiltsov, V.
Gavrilov, G.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff132, Aff243
Kuznetsova, E.Aff132, Aff244
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Volkov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Pivovarov, G.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff134, Aff166
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Chadeeva, M.Aff136, Aff137
Oskin, A.
Parygin, P.
Polikarpov, S.Aff136, Aff137
Zhemchugov, E.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.Aff138, Aff178
Dudko, L.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Perfilov, M.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Blinov, V.Aff139, Aff245
Dimova, T.Aff139, Aff245
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff139, Aff245
Ovtin, I.Aff139, Aff245
Skovpen, Y.Aff139, Aff245
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff143, Aff246
Cirkovic, P.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Stojanovic, M.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, CristinaF.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Lopez, S. Goy
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza S. Sanchez Cruz, V.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Russo, L.Aff147, Aff247
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, MK
Kailasapathy, B.Aff148, Aff248
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, DDC
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bortignon, P.
Bossini, E.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Deile, M.
Di Maria, R.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff91, Aff92, Aff150
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Gruchala, M.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Komm, M.
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Long, K.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Massironi, A.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Niedziela, J.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.Aff147, Aff150
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff150
Steggemann, J.
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff151, Aff153
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gadek, T.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Stampf, V.
Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Amsler, C.Aff153, Aff249
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Macchiolo, A.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Schweiger, K.
Takahashi, Y.
Wertz, S.
Adloff, C.Aff154, Aff250
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Sarkar, T.Aff154, Aff235
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Yazgan, E.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Boran, F.
Damarseckin, S.Aff157, Aff251
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.Aff16, Aff157
Dumanoglu, I.Aff157, Aff252
Eskut, E.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff157, Aff253
Hos, I.Aff157, Aff254
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.Aff157, Aff255
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff157, Aff256
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff157, Aff257
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff158, Aff258
Karapinar, G.Aff158, Aff259
Ocalan, K.Aff158, Aff260
Yalvac, M.Aff158, Aff261
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff159, Aff262
Kaya, O.Aff159, Aff263
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.Aff159, Aff264
Yetkin, E. A.Aff159, Aff265
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff160, Aff252
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff160, Aff266
Aydogmus Sen, F.
Cerci, S.Aff67, Aff161
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff67, Aff161
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.Aff5, Aff164
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff165, Aff267
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff166, Aff268
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Everaerts, P.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Morton, A.
Nash, J.Aff166, Aff269
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff147, Aff166
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Call, K.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Buccilli, A.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yuan, S.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff43, Aff172
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff172, Aff270
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Lee, J.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff172, Aff271
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Gunion, J.
Haza, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Lam, T.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Burt, K.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M. A.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Olmedo Negrete, M.
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Zhang, Y.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Deelen, N.
Derdzinski, M.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Klein, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
May, S.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Marsh, B.
Mei, H.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Pata, J.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Datta, A.
Frankenthal, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Ryd, A.
Sun, W.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Lammel, S.
Lewis, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff178, Aff182
Prokofyev, O.
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Woodard, A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Errico, F.
Field, R. D.
Guerrero, D.
Joshi, B. M.
Kim, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Rosenzweig, D.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Zuo, X.
Joshi, Y. R.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Diaz, D.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff186, Aff225
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Rahmani, M.
Saunders, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Kumar, V.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Viinikainen, J.
Wang, H.
Wang, X.
Wu, Z.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.Aff63, Aff188
Dilsiz, K.Aff188, Aff272
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff40, Aff188
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff188, Aff273
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff188, Aff274
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.Aff188, Aff275
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Eminizer, M.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Mantilla, C.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Bylinkin, A.
Isidori, T.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Lindsey, C.
Mcbrayer, W.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Tapia Takaki, J. D.
Wang, Q.
Williams, J.
Wilson, G.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D. R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Seidel, M.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Guts, S.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Bloom, K.
Chauhan, S.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
González Fernández, J. R.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Tabb, W.
Agarwal, G.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Haddad, Y.
Hortiangtham, A.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
Meng, F.
Mohrman, K.
Musienko, Y.Aff133, Aff201
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Zygala, L.
Alimena, J.
Bylsma, B.
Cardwell, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Lefeld, A.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Lucchini, M. T.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroúe, P.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Mahakud, B.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Piperov, S.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Trevisani, N.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Baty, A.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Tu, Z.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gandrakota, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Karacheban, O.Aff209, Aff228
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff211, Aff276
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff105, Aff211
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Marley, D.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Verweij, M.
Ang, L.
Arenton, M. W.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Neu, C.
Tannenwald, B.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Dodd, L.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Lanaro, A.