Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Particle and resonance production"" wg kryterium: Temat


Tytuł :
Search for decays of the 125 GeV Higgs boson into a Z boson and a ρ or ϕ meson
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wuyckens
J. Zobec
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Malbouisson
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
G. Chen
A. Levin
L. Li
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
D. Yang
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
Y. Assran
S. Khalil
E. Salama
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
H. Tholen
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
J. Multhaup
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Baselga
S. Baur
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M. A. Iqbal
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Kudella
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
M. U. Mozer
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
S. Lökös
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Layer
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
I. J. Watson
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
AA. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
S. Polikarpov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Stojanovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Russo
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M K Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D D C Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Gruchala
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
V. Stampf
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
P. Everaerts
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
M. Derdzinski
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
J. Lewis
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
X. Zuo
Y. R. Joshi
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D. R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
G. Agarwal
C. Harrington
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
W. Ji
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
B. Mahakud
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Z. Tu
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
L. Ang
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
L. Dodd
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Higgs physics
Particle and resonance production
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 11, Pp 1-42 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/JHEP11(2020)039; https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/9bf893dd877641d3a3cca03e49f5833e
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for pairs of scalar leptoquarks decaying into quarks and electrons or muons in s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector
Autorzy :
The ATLAS collaboration
G. Aad
B. Abbott
D. C. Abbott
A. Abed Abud
K. Abeling
D. K. Abhayasinghe
S. H. Abidi
O. S. AbouZeid
N. L. Abraham
H. Abramowicz
H. Abreu
Y. Abulaiti
B. S. Acharya
B. Achkar
L. Adam
C. Adam Bourdarios
L. Adamczyk
L. Adamek
J. Adelman
M. Adersberger
A. Adiguzel
S. Adorni
T. Adye
A. A. Affolder
Y. Afik
C. Agapopoulou
M. N. Agaras
A. Aggarwal
C. Agheorghiesei
J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra
A. Ahmad
F. Ahmadov
W. S. Ahmed
X. Ai
G. Aielli
S. Akatsuka
M. Akbiyik
T. P. A. Åkesson
E. Akilli
A. V. Akimov
K. Al Khoury
G. L. Alberghi
J. Albert
M. J. Alconada Verzini
S. Alderweireldt
M. Aleksa
I. N. Aleksandrov
C. Alexa
T. Alexopoulos
A. Alfonsi
F. Alfonsi
M. Alhroob
B. Ali
S. Ali
M. Aliev
G. Alimonti
C. Allaire
B. M. M. Allbrooke
B. W. Allen
P. P. Allport
A. Aloisio
F. Alonso
C. Alpigiani
E. Alunno Camelia
M. Alvarez Estevez
M. G. Alviggi
Y. Amaral Coutinho
A. Ambler
L. Ambroz
C. Amelung
D. Amidei
S. P. Amor Dos Santos
S. Amoroso
C. S. Amrouche
F. An
C. Anastopoulos
N. Andari
T. Andeen
J. K. Anders
S. Y. Andrean
A. Andreazza
V. Andrei
C. R. Anelli
S. Angelidakis
A. Angerami
A. V. Anisenkov
A. Annovi
C. Antel
M. T. Anthony
E. Antipov
M. Antonelli
D. J. A. Antrim
F. Anulli
M. Aoki
J. A. Aparisi Pozo
M. A. Aparo
L. Aperio Bella
N. Aranzabal Barrio
V. Araujo Ferraz
R. Araujo Pereira
C. Arcangeletti
A. T. H. Arce
F. A. Arduh
J-F. Arguin
S. Argyropoulos
J.-H. Arling
A. J. Armbruster
A. Armstrong
O. Arnaez
H. Arnold
Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame
G. Artoni
H. Asada
K. Asai
S. Asai
T. Asawatavonvanich
N. Asbah
E. M. Asimakopoulou
L. Asquith
J. Assahsah
K. Assamagan
R. Astalos
R. J. Atkin
M. Atkinson
N. B. Atlay
H. Atmani
K. Augsten
V. A. Austrup
G. Avolio
M. K. Ayoub
G. Azuelos
H. Bachacou
K. Bachas
M. Backes
F. Backman
P. Bagnaia
M. Bahmani
H. Bahrasemani
A. J. Bailey
V. R. Bailey
J. T. Baines
C. Bakalis
O. K. Baker
P. J. Bakker
E. Bakos
D. Bakshi Gupta
S. Balaji
R. Balasubramanian
E. M. Baldin
P. Balek
F. Balli
W. K. Balunas
J. Balz
E. Banas
M. Bandieramonte
A. Bandyopadhyay
Sw. Banerjee
L. Barak
W. M. Barbe
E. L. Barberio
D. Barberis
M. Barbero
G. Barbour
T. Barillari
M-S. Barisits
J. Barkeloo
T. Barklow
R. Barnea
B. M. Barnett
R. M. Barnett
Z. Barnovska-Blenessy
A. Baroncelli
G. Barone
A. J. Barr
L. Barranco Navarro
F. Barreiro
J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa
U. Barron
S. Barsov
F. Bartels
R. Bartoldus
G. Bartolini
A. E. Barton
P. Bartos
A. Basalaev
A. Basan
A. Bassalat
M. J. Basso
R. L. Bates
S. Batlamous
J. R. Batley
B. Batool
M. Battaglia
M. Bauce
F. Bauer
P. Bauer
H. S. Bawa
A. Bayirli
J. B. Beacham
T. Beau
P. H. Beauchemin
F. Becherer
P. Bechtle
H. C. Beck
H. P. Beck
K. Becker
C. Becot
A. Beddall
A. J. Beddall
V. A. Bednyakov
M. Bedognetti
C. P. Bee
T. A. Beermann
M. Begalli
M. Begel
A. Behera
J. K. Behr
F. Beisiegel
M. Belfkir
A. S. Bell
G. Bella
L. Bellagamba
A. Bellerive
P. Bellos
K. Beloborodov
K. Belotskiy
N. L. Belyaev
D. Benchekroun
N. Benekos
Y. Benhammou
D. P. Benjamin
M. Benoit
J. R. Bensinger
S. Bentvelsen
L. Beresford
M. Beretta
D. Berge
E. Bergeaas Kuutmann
N. Berger
B. Bergmann
L. J. Bergsten
J. Beringer
S. Berlendis
G. Bernardi
C. Bernius
F. U. Bernlochner
T. Berry
P. Berta
A. Berthold
I. A. Bertram
O. Bessidskaia Bylund
N. Besson
A. Bethani
S. Bethke
A. Betti
A. J. Bevan
J. Beyer
D. S. Bhattacharya
P. Bhattarai
V. S. Bhopatkar
R. Bi
R. M. Bianchi
O. Biebel
D. Biedermann
R. Bielski
K. Bierwagen
N. V. Biesuz
M. Biglietti
T. R. V. Billoud
M. Bindi
A. Bingul
C. Bini
S. Biondi
C. J. Birch-sykes
M. Birman
T. Bisanz
J. P. Biswal
D. Biswas
A. Bitadze
C. Bittrich
K. Bjørke
T. Blazek
I. Bloch
C. Blocker
A. Blue
U. Blumenschein
G. J. Bobbink
V. S. Bobrovnikov
S. S. Bocchetta
D. Boerner
D. Bogavac
A. G. Bogdanchikov
C. Bohm
V. Boisvert
P. Bokan
T. Bold
A. E. Bolz
M. Bomben
M. Bona
J. S. Bonilla
M. Boonekamp
C. D. Booth
A. G. Borbély
H. M. Borecka-Bielska
L. S. Borgna
A. Borisov
G. Borissov
D. Bortoletto
D. Boscherini
M. Bosman
J. D. Bossio Sola
K. Bouaouda
J. Boudreau
E. V. Bouhova-Thacker
D. Boumediene
A. Boveia
J. Boyd
D. Boye
I. R. Boyko
A. J. Bozson
J. Bracinik
N. Brahimi
G. Brandt
O. Brandt
F. Braren
B. Brau
J. E. Brau
W. D. Breaden Madden
K. Brendlinger
R. Brener
L. Brenner
R. Brenner
S. Bressler
B. Brickwedde
D. L. Briglin
D. Britton
D. Britzger
I. Brock
R. Brock
G. Brooijmans
W. K. Brooks
E. Brost
P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom
B. Brüers
D. Bruncko
A. Bruni
G. Bruni
M. Bruschi
N. Bruscino
L. Bryngemark
T. Buanes
Q. Buat
P. Buchholz
A. G. Buckley
I. A. Budagov
M. K. Bugge
F. Bührer
O. Bulekov
B. A. Bullard
T. J. Burch
S. Burdin
C. D. Burgard
A. M. Burger
B. Burghgrave
J. T. P. Burr
C. D. Burton
J. C. Burzynski
V. Büscher
E. Buschmann
P. J. Bussey
J. M. Butler
C. M. Buttar
J. M. Butterworth
P. Butti
W. Buttinger
C. J. Buxo Vazquez
A. Buzatu
A. R. Buzykaev
G. Cabras
S. Cabrera Urbán
D. Caforio
H. Cai
V. M. M. Cairo
O. Cakir
N. Calace
P. Calafiura
G. Calderini
P. Calfayan
G. Callea
L. P. Caloba
A. Caltabiano
S. Calvente Lopez
D. Calvet
S. Calvet
T. P. Calvet
M. Calvetti
R. Camacho Toro
S. Camarda
D. Camarero Munoz
P. Camarri
M. T. Camerlingo
D. Cameron
C. Camincher
S. Campana
M. Campanelli
A. Camplani
V. Canale
A. Canesse
M. Cano Bret
J. Cantero
T. Cao
Y. Cao
M. D. M. Capeans Garrido
M. Capua
R. Cardarelli
F. Cardillo
G. Carducci
I. Carli
T. Carli
G. Carlino
B. T. Carlson
E. M. Carlson
L. Carminati
R. M. D. Carney
S. Caron
E. Carquin
S. Carrá
G. Carratta
J. W. S. Carter
T. M. Carter
M. P. Casado
A. F. Casha
E. G. Castiglia
F. L. Castillo
L. Castillo Garcia
V. Castillo Gimenez
N. F. Castro
A. Catinaccio
J. R. Catmore
A. Cattai
V. Cavaliere
V. Cavasinni
E. Celebi
F. Celli
K. Cerny
A. S. Cerqueira
A. Cerri
L. Cerrito
F. Cerutti
A. Cervelli
S. A. Cetin
Z. Chadi
D. Chakraborty
J. Chan
W. S. Chan
W. Y. Chan
J. D. Chapman
B. Chargeishvili
D. G. Charlton
T. P. Charman
M. Chatterjee
C. C. Chau
S. Che
S. Chekanov
S. V. Chekulaev
G. A. Chelkov
B. Chen
C. Chen
C. H. Chen
H. Chen
J. Chen
S. Chen
S. J. Chen
X. Chen
Y. Chen
Y-H. Chen
H. C. Cheng
H. J. Cheng
A. Cheplakov
E. Cheremushkina
R. Cherkaoui El Moursli
E. Cheu
K. Cheung
T. J. A. Chevalérias
L. Chevalier
V. Chiarella
G. Chiarelli
G. Chiodini
A. S. Chisholm
A. Chitan
I. Chiu
Y. H. Chiu
M. V. Chizhov
K. Choi
A. R. Chomont
Y. S. Chow
L. D. Christopher
M. C. Chu
X. Chu
J. Chudoba
J. J. Chwastowski
L. Chytka
D. Cieri
K. M. Ciesla
V. Cindro
I. A. Cioară
A. Ciocio
F. Cirotto
Z. H. Citron
M. Citterio
D. A. Ciubotaru
B. M. Ciungu
A. Clark
M. R. Clark
P. J. Clark
S. E. Clawson
C. Clement
Y. Coadou
M. Cobal
A. Coccaro
J. Cochran
R. Coelho Lopes De Sa
H. Cohen
A. E. C. Coimbra
B. Cole
A. P. Colijn
J. Collot
P. Conde Muiño
S. H. Connell
I. A. Connelly
S. Constantinescu
F. Conventi
A. M. Cooper-Sarkar
F. Cormier
K. J. R. Cormier
L. D. Corpe
M. Corradi
E. E. Corrigan
F. Corriveau
M. J. Costa
F. Costanza
D. Costanzo
G. Cowan
J. W. Cowley
J. Crane
K. Cranmer
R. A. Creager
S. Crépé-Renaudin
F. Crescioli
M. Cristinziani
V. Croft
G. Crosetti
A. Cueto
T. Cuhadar Donszelmann
H. Cui
A. R. Cukierman
W. R. Cunningham
S. Czekierda
P. Czodrowski
M. M. Czurylo
M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa
J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto
C. Da Via
W. Dabrowski
F. Dachs
T. Dado
S. Dahbi
T. Dai
C. Dallapiccola
M. Dam
G. D’amen
V. D’Amico
J. Damp
J. R. Dandoy
M. F. Daneri
M. Danninger
V. Dao
G. Darbo
O. Dartsi
A. Dattagupta
T. Daubney
S. D’Auria
C. David
T. Davidek
D. R. Davis
I. Dawson
K. De
R. De Asmundis
M. De Beurs
S. De Castro
N. De Groot
P. de Jong
H. De la Torre
A. De Maria
D. De Pedis
A. De Salvo
U. De Sanctis
M. De Santis
A. De Santo
J. B. De Vivie De Regie
D. V. Dedovich
A. M. Deiana
J. Del Peso
Y. Delabat Diaz
D. Delgove
F. Deliot
C. M. Delitzsch
M. Della Pietra
D. Della Volpe
A. Dell’Acqua
L. Dell’Asta
M. Delmastro
C. Delporte
P. A. Delsart
D. A. DeMarco
S. Demers
M. Demichev
G. Demontigny
S. P. Denisov
L. D’Eramo
D. Derendarz
J. E. Derkaoui
F. Derue
P. Dervan
K. Desch
K. Dette
C. Deutsch
M. R. Devesa
P. O. Deviveiros
F. A. Di Bello
A. Di Ciaccio
L. Di Ciaccio
W. K. Di Clemente
C. Di Donato
A. Di Girolamo
G. Di Gregorio
B. Di Micco
R. Di Nardo
K. F. Di Petrillo
R. Di Sipio
C. Diaconu
F. A. Dias
T. Dias Do Vale
M. A. Diaz
F. G. Diaz Capriles
J. Dickinson
M. Didenko
E. B. Diehl
J. Dietrich
S. Díez Cornell
C. Diez Pardos
A. Dimitrievska
W. Ding
J. Dingfelder
S. J. Dittmeier
F. Dittus
F. Djama
T. Djobava
J. I. Djuvsland
M. A. B. Do Vale
M. Dobre
D. Dodsworth
C. Doglioni
J. Dolejsi
Z. Dolezal
M. Donadelli
B. Dong
J. Donini
A. D’onofrio
M. D’Onofrio
J. Dopke
A. Doria
M. T. Dova
A. T. Doyle
E. Drechsler
E. Dreyer
T. Dreyer
A. S. Drobac
D. Du
T. A. du Pree
Y. Duan
F. Dubinin
M. Dubovsky
A. Dubreuil
E. Duchovni
G. Duckeck
O. A. Ducu
D. Duda
A. Dudarev
A. C. Dudder
E. M. Duffield
M. D’uffizi
L. Duflot
M. Dührssen
C. Dülsen
M. Dumancic
A. E. Dumitriu
M. Dunford
A. Duperrin
H. Duran Yildiz
M. Düren
A. Durglishvili
D. Duschinger
B. Dutta
D. Duvnjak
G. I. Dyckes
M. Dyndal
S. Dysch
B. S. Dziedzic
M. G. Eggleston
T. Eifert
G. Eigen
K. Einsweiler
T. Ekelof
H. El Jarrari
V. Ellajosyula
M. Ellert
F. Ellinghaus
A. A. Elliot
N. Ellis
J. Elmsheuser
M. Elsing
D. Emeliyanov
A. Emerman
Y. Enari
M. B. Epland
J. Erdmann
A. Ereditato
P. A. Erland
M. Errenst
M. Escalier
C. Escobar
O. Estrada Pastor
E. Etzion
H. Evans
M. O. Evans
A. Ezhilov
F. Fabbri
L. Fabbri
V. Fabiani
G. Facini
R. M. Fakhrutdinov
S. Falciano
P. J. Falke
S. Falke
J. Faltova
Y. Fang
G. Fanourakis
M. Fanti
M. Faraj
A. Farbin
A. Farilla
E. M. Farina
T. Farooque
S. M. Farrington
P. Farthouat
F. Fassi
P. Fassnacht
D. Fassouliotis
M. Faucci Giannelli
W. J. Fawcett
L. Fayard
O. L. Fedin
W. Fedorko
A. Fehr
M. Feickert
L. Feligioni
A. Fell
C. Feng
M. Feng
M. J. Fenton
A. B. Fenyuk
S. W. Ferguson
J. Ferrando
A. Ferrante
A. Ferrari
P. Ferrari
R. Ferrari
D. E. Ferreira de Lima
A. Ferrer
D. Ferrere
C. Ferretti
F. Fiedler
A. Filipčič
F. Filthaut
K. D. Finelli
M. C. N. Fiolhais
L. Fiorini
F. Fischer
J. Fischer
W. C. Fisher
T. Fitschen
I. Fleck
P. Fleischmann
T. Flick
B. M. Flierl
L. Flores
L. R. Flores Castillo
F. M. Follega
N. Fomin
J. H. Foo
G. T. Forcolin
B. C. Forland
A. Formica
F. A. Förster
A. C. Forti
E. Fortin
M. G. Foti
D. Fournier
H. Fox
P. Francavilla
S. Francescato
M. Franchini
S. Franchino
D. Francis
L. Franco
L. Franconi
M. Franklin
G. Frattari
A. N. Fray
P. M. Freeman
B. Freund
W. S. Freund
E. M. Freundlich
D. C. Frizzell
D. Froidevaux
J. A. Frost
M. Fujimoto
C. Fukunaga
E. Fullana Torregrosa
T. Fusayasu
J. Fuster
A. Gabrielli
S. Gadatsch
P. Gadow
G. Gagliardi
L. G. Gagnon
G. E. Gallardo
E. J. Gallas
B. J. Gallop
R. Gamboa Goni
K. K. Gan
S. Ganguly
J. Gao
Y. Gao
Y. S. Gao
F. M. Garay Walls
C. García
J. E. García Navarro
J. A. García Pascual
C. Garcia-Argos
M. Garcia-Sciveres
R. W. Gardner
N. Garelli
S. Gargiulo
C. A. Garner
V. Garonne
S. J. Gasiorowski
P. Gaspar
A. Gaudiello
G. Gaudio
P. Gauzzi
I. L. Gavrilenko
A. Gavrilyuk
C. Gay
G. Gaycken
E. N. Gazis
A. A. Geanta
C. M. Gee
C. N. P. Gee
J. Geisen
M. Geisen
C. Gemme
M. H. Genest
C. Geng
S. Gentile
S. George
T. Geralis
L. O. Gerlach
P. Gessinger-Befurt
G. Gessner
S. Ghasemi
M. Ghasemi Bostanabad
M. Ghneimat
A. Ghosh
B. Giacobbe
S. Giagu
N. Giangiacomi
P. Giannetti
A. Giannini
G. Giannini
S. M. Gibson
M. Gignac
D. T. Gil
B. J. Gilbert
D. Gillberg
G. Gilles
D. M. Gingrich
M. P. Giordani
P. F. Giraud
G. Giugliarelli
D. Giugni
F. Giuli
S. Gkaitatzis
I. Gkialas
E. L. Gkougkousis
P. Gkountoumis
L. K. Gladilin
C. Glasman
J. Glatzer
P. C. F. Glaysher
A. Glazov
G. R. Gledhill
I. Gnesi
M. Goblirsch-Kolb
D. Godin
S. Goldfarb
T. Golling
D. Golubkov
A. Gomes
R. Goncalves Gama
R. Gonçalo
G. Gonella
L. Gonella
A. Gongadze
F. Gonnella
J. L. Gonski
S. González de la Hoz
S. Gonzalez Fernandez
R. Gonzalez Lopez
C. Gonzalez Renteria
R. Gonzalez Suarez
S. Gonzalez-Sevilla
G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez
L. Goossens
N. A. Gorasia
P. A. Gorbounov
H. A. Gordon
B. Gorini
E. Gorini
A. Gorišek
A. T. Goshaw
M. I. Gostkin
C. A. Gottardo
M. Gouighri
A. G. Goussiou
N. Govender
C. Goy
I. Grabowska-Bold
E. C. Graham
J. Gramling
E. Gramstad
S. Grancagnolo
M. Grandi
V. Gratchev
P. M. Gravila
F. G. Gravili
C. Gray
H. M. Gray
C. Grefe
K. Gregersen
I. M. Gregor
P. Grenier
K. Grevtsov
C. Grieco
N. A. Grieser
A. A. Grillo
K. Grimm
S. Grinstein
J.-F. Grivaz
S. Groh
E. Gross
J. Grosse-Knetter
Z. J. Grout
C. Grud
A. Grummer
J. C. Grundy
L. Guan
W. Guan
C. Gubbels
J. Guenther
A. Guerguichon
J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas
F. Guescini
D. Guest
R. Gugel
A. Guida
T. Guillemin
S. Guindon
J. Guo
W. Guo
Y. Guo
Z. Guo
R. Gupta
S. Gurbuz
G. Gustavino
M. Guth
P. Gutierrez
C. Gutschow
C. Guyot
C. Gwenlan
C. B. Gwilliam
E. S. Haaland
A. Haas
C. Haber
H. K. Hadavand
A. Hadef
M. Haleem
J. Haley
J. J. Hall
G. Halladjian
G. D. Hallewell
K. Hamano
H. Hamdaoui
M. Hamer
G. N. Hamity
K. Han
L. Han
S. Han
Y. F. Han
K. Hanagaki
M. Hance
D. M. Handl
M. D. Hank
R. Hankache
E. Hansen
J. B. Hansen
J. D. Hansen
M. C. Hansen
P. H. Hansen
E. C. Hanson
K. Hara
T. Harenberg
S. Harkusha
P. F. Harrison
N. M. Hartman
N. M. Hartmann
Y. Hasegawa
A. Hasib
S. Hassani
S. Haug
R. Hauser
L. B. Havener
M. Havranek
C. M. Hawkes
R. J. Hawkings
S. Hayashida
D. Hayden
C. Hayes
R. L. Hayes
C. P. Hays
J. M. Hays
H. S. Hayward
S. J. Haywood
F. He
Y. He
M. P. Heath
V. Hedberg
S. Heer
A. L. Heggelund
C. Heidegger
K. K. Heidegger
W. D. Heidorn
J. Heilman
S. Heim
T. Heim
B. Heinemann
J. J. Heinrich
L. Heinrich
J. Hejbal
L. Helary
A. Held
S. Hellesund
C. M. Helling
S. Hellman
C. Helsens
R. C. W. Henderson
Y. Heng
L. Henkelmann
A. M. Henriques Correia
H. Herde
Y. Hernández Jiménez
H. Herr
M. G. Herrmann
T. Herrmann
G. Herten
R. Hertenberger
L. Hervas
T. C. Herwig
G. G. Hesketh
N. P. Hessey
H. Hibi
S. Higashino
E. Higón-Rodriguez
K. Hildebrand
J. C. Hill
K. K. Hill
K. H. Hiller
S. J. Hillier
M. Hils
I. Hinchliffe
F. Hinterkeuser
M. Hirose
S. Hirose
D. Hirschbuehl
B. Hiti
O. Hladik
J. Hobbs
N. Hod
M. C. Hodgkinson
A. Hoecker
D. Hohn
D. Hohov
T. Holm
T. R. Holmes
M. Holzbock
L. B. A. H. Hommels
T. M. Hong
J. C. Honig
A. Hönle
B. H. Hooberman
W. H. Hopkins
Y. Horii
P. Horn
L. A. Horyn
S. Hou
A. Hoummada
J. Howarth
J. Hoya
M. Hrabovsky
J. Hrdinka
J. Hrivnac
A. Hrynevich
T. Hryn’ova
P. J. Hsu
S.-C. Hsu
Q. Hu
S. Hu
Y. F. Hu
D. P. Huang
X. Huang
Y. Huang
Z. Hubacek
F. Hubaut
M. Huebner
F. Huegging
T. B. Huffman
M. Huhtinen
R. Hulsken
R. F. H. Hunter
P. Huo
N. Huseynov
J. Huston
J. Huth
R. Hyneman
S. Hyrych
G. Iacobucci
G. Iakovidis
I. Ibragimov
L. Iconomidou-Fayard
P. Iengo
R. Ignazzi
O. Igonkina
R. Iguchi
T. Iizawa
Y. Ikegami
M. Ikeno
N. Ilic
F. Iltzsche
H. Imam
G. Introzzi
M. Iodice
K. Iordanidou
V. Ippolito
M. F. Isacson
M. Ishino
W. Islam
C. Issever
S. Istin
J. M. Iturbe Ponce
R. Iuppa
A. Ivina
J. M. Izen
V. Izzo
P. Jacka
P. Jackson
R. M. Jacobs
B. P. Jaeger
V. Jain
G. Jäkel
K. B. Jakobi
K. Jakobs
T. Jakoubek
J. Jamieson
K. W. Janas
R. Jansky
M. Janus
P. A. Janus
G. Jarlskog
A. E. Jaspan
N. Javadov
T. Javůrek
M. Javurkova
F. Jeanneau
L. Jeanty
J. Jejelava
P. Jenni
N. Jeong
S. Jézéquel
H. Ji
J. Jia
Z. Jia
H. Jiang
Y. Jiang
Z. Jiang
S. Jiggins
F. A. Jimenez Morales
J. Jimenez Pena
S. Jin
A. Jinaru
O. Jinnouchi
H. Jivan
P. Johansson
K. A. Johns
C. A. Johnson
E. Jones
R. W. L. Jones
S. D. Jones
T. J. Jones
J. Jongmanns
J. Jovicevic
X. Ju
J. J. Junggeburth
A. Juste Rozas
A. Kaczmarska
M. Kado
H. Kagan
M. Kagan
A. Kahn
C. Kahra
T. Kaji
E. Kajomovitz
C. W. Kalderon
A. Kaluza
A. Kamenshchikov
M. Kaneda
N. J. Kang
S. Kang
Y. Kano
J. Kanzaki
L. S. Kaplan
D. Kar
K. Karava
M. J. Kareem
I. Karkanias
S. N. Karpov
Z. M. Karpova
V. Kartvelishvili
A. N. Karyukhin
E. Kasimi
A. Kastanas
C. Kato
J. Katzy
K. Kawade
K. Kawagoe
T. Kawaguchi
T. Kawamoto
G. Kawamura
E. F. Kay
S. Kazakos
V. F. Kazanin
J. M. Keaveney
R. Keeler
J. S. Keller
E. Kellermann
D. Kelsey
J. J. Kempster
J. Kendrick
K. E. Kennedy
O. Kepka
S. Kersten
B. P. Kerševan
S. Ketabchi Haghighat
M. Khader
F. Khalil-Zada
M. Khandoga
A. Khanov
A. G. Kharlamov
T. Kharlamova
E. E. Khoda
A. Khodinov
T. J. Khoo
G. Khoriauli
E. Khramov
J. Khubua
S. Kido
M. Kiehn
E. Kim
Y. K. Kim
N. Kimura
A. Kirchhoff
D. Kirchmeier
J. Kirk
A. E. Kiryunin
T. Kishimoto
D. P. Kisliuk
V. Kitali
C. Kitsaki
O. Kivernyk
T. Klapdor-Kleingrothaus
M. Klassen
C. Klein
M. H. Klein
M. Klein
U. Klein
K. Kleinknecht
P. Klimek
A. Klimentov
T. Klingl
T. Klioutchnikova
F. F. Klitzner
P. Kluit
S. Kluth
E. Kneringer
E. B. F. G. Knoops
A. Knue
D. Kobayashi
M. Kobel
M. Kocian
T. Kodama
P. Kodys
D. M. Koeck
P. T. Koenig
T. Koffas
N. M. Köhler
M. Kolb
I. Koletsou
T. Komarek
T. Kondo
K. Köneke
A. X. Y. Kong
A. C. König
T. Kono
V. Konstantinides
N. Konstantinidis
B. Konya
R. Kopeliansky
S. Koperny
K. Korcyl
K. Kordas
G. Koren
A. Korn
I. Korolkov
E. V. Korolkova
N. Korotkova
O. Kortner
S. Kortner
V. V. Kostyukhin
A. Kotsokechagia
A. Kotwal
A. Koulouris
A. Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi
C. Kourkoumelis
E. Kourlitis
V. Kouskoura
R. Kowalewski
W. Kozanecki
A. S. Kozhin
V. A. Kramarenko
G. Kramberger
D. Krasnopevtsev
M. W. Krasny
A. Krasznahorkay
D. Krauss
J. A. Kremer
J. Kretzschmar
P. Krieger
F. Krieter
A. Krishnan
M. Krivos
K. Krizka
K. Kroeninger
H. Kroha
J. Kroll
K. S. Krowpman
U. Kruchonak
H. Krüger
N. Krumnack
M. C. Kruse
J. A. Krzysiak
A. Kubota
O. Kuchinskaia
S. Kuday
J. T. Kuechler
S. Kuehn
T. Kuhl
V. Kukhtin
Y. Kulchitsky
S. Kuleshov
Y. P. Kulinich
M. Kuna
A. Kupco
T. Kupfer
O. Kuprash
H. Kurashige
L. L. Kurchaninov
Y. A. Kurochkin
A. Kurova
M. G. Kurth
E. S. Kuwertz
M. Kuze
A. K. Kvam
J. Kvita
T. Kwan
F. La Ruffa
C. Lacasta
F. Lacava
D. P. J. Lack
H. Lacker
D. Lacour
E. Ladygin
R. Lafaye
B. Laforge
T. Lagouri
S. Lai
I. K. Lakomiec
J. E. Lambert
S. Lammers
W. Lampl
C. Lampoudis
E. Lançon
U. Landgraf
M. P. J. Landon
M. C. Lanfermann
V. S. Lang
J. C. Lange
R. J. Langenberg
A. J. Lankford
F. Lanni
K. Lantzsch
A. Lanza
A. Lapertosa
J. F. Laporte
T. Lari
F. Lasagni Manghi
M. Lassnig
T. S. Lau
A. Laudrain
A. Laurier
M. Lavorgna
S. D. Lawlor
M. Lazzaroni
B. Le
E. Le Guirriec
A. Lebedev
M. LeBlanc
T. LeCompte
F. Ledroit-Guillon
A. C. A. Lee
C. A. Lee
G. R. Lee
L. Lee
S. C. Lee
S. Lee
B. Lefebvre
H. P. Lefebvre
M. Lefebvre
C. Leggett
K. Lehmann
N. Lehmann
G. Lehmann Miotto
W. A. Leight
A. Leisos
M. A. L. Leite
C. E. Leitgeb
R. Leitner
D. Lellouch
K. J. C. Leney
T. Lenz
S. Leone
C. Leonidopoulos
A. Leopold
C. Leroy
R. Les
C. G. Lester
M. Levchenko
J. Levêque
D. Levin
L. J. Levinson
D. J. Lewis
B. Li
C-Q. Li
F. Li
H. Li
J. Li
K. Li
L. Li
M. Li
Q. Li
Q. Y. Li
S. Li
X. Li
Y. Li
Z. Li
Z. Liang
M. Liberatore
B. Liberti
A. Liblong
K. Lie
S. Lim
C. Y. Lin
K. Lin
R. A. Linck
R. E. Lindley
J. H. Lindon
A. Linss
A. L. Lionti
E. Lipeles
A. Lipniacka
T. M. Liss
A. Lister
J. D. Little
B. Liu
B. L. Liu
H. B. Liu
J. B. Liu
J. K. K. Liu
K. Liu
M. Liu
M. Y. Liu
P. Liu
X. Liu
Y. Liu
Y. L. Liu
Y. W. Liu
M. Livan
A. Lleres
J. Llorente Merino
S. L. Lloyd
C. Y. Lo
E. M. Lobodzinska
P. Loch
S. Loffredo
T. Lohse
K. Lohwasser
M. Lokajicek
J. D. Long
R. E. Long
I. Longarini
L. Longo
K. A. Looper
I. Lopez Paz
A. Lopez Solis
J. Lorenz
N. Lorenzo Martinez
A. M. Lory
P. J. Lösel
A. Lösle
X. Lou
A. Lounis
J. Love
P. A. Love
J. J. Lozano Bahilo
M. Lu
Y. J. Lu
H. J. Lubatti
C. Luci
F. L. Lucio Alves
A. Lucotte
F. Luehring
I. Luise
L. Luminari
B. Lund-Jensen
M. S. Lutz
D. Lynn
H. Lyons
R. Lysak
E. Lytken
F. Lyu
V. Lyubushkin
T. Lyubushkina
H. Ma
L. L. Ma
Y. Ma
D. M. Mac Donell
G. Maccarrone
A. Macchiolo
C. M. Macdonald
J. C. Macdonald
J. Machado Miguens
D. Madaffari
R. Madar
W. F. Mader
M. Madugoda Ralalage Don
N. Madysa
J. Maeda
T. Maeno
M. Maerker
V. Magerl
N. Magini
J. Magro
D. J. Mahon
C. Maidantchik
T. Maier
A. Maio
K. Maj
O. Majersky
S. Majewski
Y. Makida
N. Makovec
B. Malaescu
Pa. Malecki
V. P. Maleev
F. Malek
D. Malito
U. Mallik
D. Malon
C. Malone
S. Maltezos
S. Malyukov
J. Mamuzic
G. Mancini
I. Mandić
L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho
I. M. Maniatis
J. Manjarres Ramos
K. H. Mankinen
A. Mann
A. Manousos
B. Mansoulie
I. Manthos
S. Manzoni
A. Marantis
G. Marceca
L. Marchese
G. Marchiori
M. Marcisovsky
L. Marcoccia
C. Marcon
M. Marjanovic
Z. Marshall
M. U. F. Martensson
S. Marti-Garcia
C. B. Martin
T. A. Martin
V. J. Martin
B. Martin dit Latour
L. Martinelli
M. Martinez
P. Martinez Agullo
V. I. Martinez Outschoorn
S. Martin-Haugh
V. S. Martoiu
A. C. Martyniuk
A. Marzin
S. R. Maschek
L. Masetti
T. Mashimo
R. Mashinistov
J. Masik
A. L. Maslennikov
L. Massa
P. Massarotti
P. Mastrandrea
A. Mastroberardino
T. Masubuchi
D. Matakias
A. Matic
N. Matsuzawa
P. Mättig
J. Maurer
B. Maček
D. A. Maximov
R. Mazini
I. Maznas
S. M. Mazza
J. P. Mc Gowan
S. P. Mc Kee
T. G. McCarthy
W. P. McCormack
E. F. McDonald
A. E. Mcdougall
J. A. Mcfayden
G. Mchedlidze
M. A. McKay
K. D. McLean
S. J. McMahon
P. C. McNamara
C. J. McNicol
R. A. McPherson
J. E. Mdhluli
Z. A. Meadows
S. Meehan
T. Megy
S. Mehlhase
A. Mehta
B. Meirose
D. Melini
B. R. Mellado Garcia
J. D. Mellenthin
M. Melo
F. Meloni
A. Melzer
E. D. Mendes Gouveia
A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa
L. Meng
X. T. Meng
S. Menke
E. Meoni
S. Mergelmeyer
S. A. M. Merkt
C. Merlassino
P. Mermod
L. Merola
C. Meroni
G. Merz
O. Meshkov
J. K. R. Meshreki
J. Metcalfe
A. S. Mete
C. Meyer
J-P. Meyer
M. Michetti
R. P. Middleton
L. Mijović
G. Mikenberg
M. Mikestikova
M. Mikuž
H. Mildner
A. Milic
C. D. Milke
D. W. Miller
A. Milov
D. A. Milstead
R. A. Mina
A. A. Minaenko
I. A. Minashvili
A. I. Mincer
B. Mindur
M. Mineev
Y. Minegishi
Y. Mino
L. M. Mir
M. Mironova
K. P. Mistry
T. Mitani
J. Mitrevski
V. A. Mitsou
M. Mittal
O. Miu
A. Miucci
P. S. Miyagawa
A. Mizukami
J. U. Mjörnmark
T. Mkrtchyan
M. Mlynarikova
T. Moa
S. Mobius
K. Mochizuki
P. Mogg
S. Mohapatra
R. Moles-Valls
K. Mönig
E. Monnier
A. Montalbano
J. Montejo Berlingen
M. Montella
F. Monticelli
S. Monzani
N. Morange
A. L. Moreira De Carvalho
D. Moreno
M. Moreno Llácer
C. Moreno Martinez
P. Morettini
M. Morgenstern
S. Morgenstern
D. Mori
M. Morii
M. Morinaga
V. Morisbak
A. K. Morley
G. Mornacchi
A. P. Morris
L. Morvaj
P. Moschovakos
B. Moser
M. Mosidze
T. Moskalets
J. Moss
E. J. W. Moyse
S. Muanza
J. Mueller
R. S. P. Mueller
D. Muenstermann
G. A. Mullier
D. P. Mungo
J. L. Munoz Martinez
F. J. Munoz Sanchez
P. Murin
W. J. Murray
A. Murrone
J. M. Muse
M. Muškinja
C. Mwewa
A. G. Myagkov
A. A. Myers
G. Myers
J. Myers
M. Myska
B. P. Nachman
O. Nackenhorst
A. Nag Nag
K. Nagai
K. Nagano
Y. Nagasaka
J. L. Nagle
E. Nagy
A. M. Nairz
Y. Nakahama
K. Nakamura
T. Nakamura
H. Nanjo
F. Napolitano
R. F. Naranjo Garcia
R. Narayan
I. Naryshkin
M. Naseri
T. Naumann
G. Navarro
P. Y. Nechaeva
F. Nechansky
T. J. Neep
A. Negri
M. Negrini
C. Nellist
C. Nelson
M. E. Nelson
S. Nemecek
M. Nessi
M. S. Neubauer
F. Neuhaus
M. Neumann
R. Newhouse
P. R. Newman
C. W. Ng
Y. S. Ng
Y. W. Y. Ng
B. Ngair
H. D. N. Nguyen
T. Nguyen Manh
E. Nibigira
R. B. Nickerson
R. Nicolaidou
D. S. Nielsen
J. Nielsen
M. Niemeyer
N. Nikiforou
V. Nikolaenko
I. Nikolic-Audit
K. Nikolopoulos
P. Nilsson
H. R. Nindhito
A. Nisati
N. Nishu
R. Nisius
I. Nitsche
T. Nitta
T. Nobe
D. L. Noel
Y. Noguchi
I. Nomidis
M. A. Nomura
M. Nordberg
J. Novak
T. Novak
O. Novgorodova
R. Novotny
L. Nozka
K. Ntekas
E. Nurse
F. G. Oakham
H. Oberlack
J. Ocariz
A. Ochi
I. Ochoa
J. P. Ochoa-Ricoux
K. O’Connor
S. Oda
S. Odaka
S. Oerdek
A. Ogrodnik
A. Oh
C. C. Ohm
H. Oide
M. L. Ojeda
H. Okawa
Y. Okazaki
M. W. O’Keefe
Y. Okumura
A. Olariu
L. F. Oleiro Seabra
S. A. Olivares Pino
D. Oliveira Damazio
J. L. Oliver
M. J. R. Olsson
A. Olszewski
J. Olszowska
Ö. O. Öncel
D. C. O’Neil
A. P. O’neill
A. Onofre
P. U. E. Onyisi
H. Oppen
R. G. Oreamuno Madriz
M. J. Oreglia
G. E. Orellana
D. Orestano
N. Orlando
R. S. Orr
V. O’Shea
R. Ospanov
G. Otero y Garzon
H. Otono
P. S. Ott
G. J. Ottino
M. Ouchrif
J. Ouellette
F. Ould-Saada
A. Ouraou
Q. Ouyang
M. Owen
R. E. Owen
V. E. Ozcan
N. Ozturk
J. Pacalt
H. A. Pacey
K. Pachal
A. Pacheco Pages
C. Padilla Aranda
S. Pagan Griso
G. Palacino
S. Palazzo
S. Palestini
M. Palka
P. Palni
C. E. Pandini
J. G. Panduro Vazquez
P. Pani
G. Panizzo
L. Paolozzi
C. Papadatos
K. Papageorgiou
S. Parajuli
A. Paramonov
C. Paraskevopoulos
D. Paredes Hernandez
S. R. Paredes Saenz
B. Parida
T. H. Park
A. J. Parker
M. A. Parker
F. Parodi
E. W. Parrish
J. A. Parsons
U. Parzefall
L. Pascual Dominguez
V. R. Pascuzzi
J. M. P. Pasner
F. Pasquali
E. Pasqualucci
S. Passaggio
F. Pastore
P. Pasuwan
S. Pataraia
J. R. Pater
A. Pathak
J. Patton
T. Pauly
J. Pearkes
B. Pearson
M. Pedersen
L. Pedraza Diaz
R. Pedro
T. Peiffer
S. V. Peleganchuk
O. Penc
H. Peng
B. S. Peralva
M. M. Perego
A. P. Pereira Peixoto
L. Pereira Sanchez
D. V. Perepelitsa
E. Perez Codina
F. Peri
L. Perini
H. Pernegger
S. Perrella
A. Perrevoort
K. Peters
R. F. Y. Peters
B. A. Petersen
T. C. Petersen
E. Petit
V. Petousis
A. Petridis
C. Petridou
P. Petroff
F. Petrucci
M. Pettee
N. E. Pettersson
K. Petukhova
A. Peyaud
R. Pezoa
L. Pezzotti
T. Pham
P. W. Phillips
M. W. Phipps
G. Piacquadio
E. Pianori
A. Picazio
R. H. Pickles
R. Piegaia
D. Pietreanu
J. E. Pilcher
A. D. Pilkington
M. Pinamonti
J. L. Pinfold
C. Pitman Donaldson
M. Pitt
L. Pizzimento
A. Pizzini
M.-A. Pleier
V. Plesanovs
V. Pleskot
E. Plotnikova
P. Podberezko
R. Poettgen
R. Poggi
L. Poggioli
I. Pogrebnyak
D. Pohl
I. Pokharel
G. Polesello
A. Poley
A. Policicchio
R. Polifka
A. Polini
C. S. Pollard
V. Polychronakos
D. Ponomarenko
L. Pontecorvo
S. Popa
G. A. Popeneciu
L. Portales
D. M. Portillo Quintero
S. Pospisil
K. Potamianos
I. N. Potrap
C. J. Potter
H. Potti
T. Poulsen
J. Poveda
T. D. Powell
G. Pownall
M. E. Pozo Astigarraga
A. Prades Ibanez
P. Pralavorio
S. Prell
D. Price
M. Primavera
M. L. Proffitt
N. Proklova
K. Prokofiev
F. Prokoshin
S. Protopopescu
J. Proudfoot
M. Przybycien
D. Pudzha
A. Puri
P. Puzo
D. Pyatiizbyantseva
J. Qian
Y. Qin
A. Quadt
M. Queitsch-Maitland
M. Racko
F. Ragusa
G. Rahal
J. A. Raine
S. Rajagopalan
A. Ramirez Morales
K. Ran
D. M. Rauch
F. Rauscher
S. Rave
B. Ravina
I. Ravinovich
J. H. Rawling
M. Raymond
A. L. Read
N. P. Readioff
M. Reale
D. M. Rebuzzi
G. Redlinger
K. Reeves
J. Reichert
D. Reikher
A. Reiss
A. Rej
C. Rembser
A. Renardi
M. Renda
M. B. Rendel
A. G. Rennie
S. Resconi
E. D. Resseguie
S. Rettie
B. Reynolds
E. Reynolds
O. L. Rezanova
P. Reznicek
E. Ricci
R. Richter
S. Richter
E. Richter-Was
M. Ridel
P. Rieck
O. Rifki
M. Rijssenbeek
A. Rimoldi
M. Rimoldi
L. Rinaldi
T. T. Rinn
G. Ripellino
I. Riu
P. Rivadeneira
J. C. Rivera Vergara
F. Rizatdinova
E. Rizvi
C. Rizzi
S. H. Robertson
M. Robin
D. Robinson
C. M. Robles Gajardo
M. Robles Manzano
A. Robson
A. Rocchi
E. Rocco
C. Roda
S. Rodriguez Bosca
A. M. Rodríguez Vera
S. Roe
J. Roggel
O. Røhne
R. Röhrig
R. A. Rojas
B. Roland
C. P. A. Roland
J. Roloff
A. Romaniouk
M. Romano
N. Rompotis
M. Ronzani
L. Roos
S. Rosati
G. Rosin
B. J. Rosser
E. Rossi
L. P. Rossi
L. Rossini
R. Rosten
M. Rotaru
B. Rottler
D. Rousseau
G. Rovelli
A. Roy
D. Roy
A. Rozanov
Y. Rozen
X. Ruan
T. A. Ruggeri
F. Rühr
A. Ruiz-Martinez
A. Rummler
Z. Rurikova
N. A. Rusakovich
H. L. Russell
L. Rustige
J. P. Rutherfoord
E. M. Rüttinger
M. Rybar
G. Rybkin
E. B. Rye
A. Ryzhov
J. A. Sabater Iglesias
P. Sabatini
L. Sabetta
S. Sacerdoti
H. F-W. Sadrozinski
R. Sadykov
F. Safai Tehrani
B. Safarzadeh Samani
M. Safdari
P. Saha
S. Saha
M. Sahinsoy
A. Sahu
M. Saimpert
M. Saito
T. Saito
H. Sakamoto
D. Salamani
G. Salamanna
A. Salnikov
J. Salt
A. Salvador Salas
D. Salvatore
F. Salvatore
A. Salvucci
A. Salzburger
J. Samarati
D. Sammel
D. Sampsonidis
D. Sampsonidou
J. Sánchez
A. Sanchez Pineda
H. Sandaker
C. O. Sander
I. G. Sanderswood
M. Sandhoff
C. Sandoval
D. P. C. Sankey
M. Sannino
Y. Sano
A. Sansoni
C. Santoni
H. Santos
S. N. Santpur
A. Santra
K. A. Saoucha
A. Sapronov
J. G. Saraiva
O. Sasaki
K. Sato
F. Sauerburger
E. Sauvan
P. Savard
R. Sawada
C. Sawyer
L. Sawyer
I. Sayago Galvan
C. Sbarra
A. Sbrizzi
T. Scanlon
J. Schaarschmidt
P. Schacht
D. Schaefer
L. Schaefer
S. Schaepe
U. Schäfer
A. C. Schaffer
D. Schaile
R. D. Schamberger
E. Schanet
C. Scharf
N. Scharmberg
V. A. Schegelsky
D. Scheirich
F. Schenck
M. Schernau
C. Schiavi
L. K. Schildgen
Z. M. Schillaci
E. J. Schioppa
M. Schioppa
K. E. Schleicher
S. Schlenker
K. R. Schmidt-Sommerfeld
K. Schmieden
C. Schmitt
S. Schmitt
L. Schoeffel
A. Schoening
P. G. Scholer
E. Schopf
M. Schott
J. F. P. Schouwenberg
J. Schovancova
S. Schramm
F. Schroeder
A. Schulte
H-C. Schultz-Coulon
M. Schumacher
B. A. Schumm
Ph. Schune
A. Schwartzman
T. A. Schwarz
Ph. Schwemling
R. Schwienhorst
A. Sciandra
G. Sciolla
M. Scornajenghi
F. Scuri
F. Scutti
L. M. Scyboz
C. D. Sebastiani
P. Seema
S. C. Seidel
A. Seiden
B. D. Seidlitz
T. Seiss
C. Seitz
J. M. Seixas
G. Sekhniaidze
S. J. Sekula
N. Semprini-Cesari
S. Sen
C. Serfon
L. Serin
L. Serkin
M. Sessa
H. Severini
S. Sevova
F. Sforza
A. Sfyrla
E. Shabalina
J. D. Shahinian
N. W. Shaikh
D. Shaked Renous
L. Y. Shan
M. Shapiro
A. Sharma
A. S. Sharma
P. B. Shatalov
K. Shaw
S. M. Shaw
M. Shehade
Y. Shen
A. D. Sherman
P. Sherwood
L. Shi
C. O. Shimmin
Y. Shimogama
M. Shimojima
J. D. Shinner
I. P. J. Shipsey
S. Shirabe
M. Shiyakova
J. Shlomi
A. Shmeleva
M. J. Shochet
J. Shojaii
D. R. Shope
S. Shrestha
E. M. Shrif
M. J. Shroff
E. Shulga
P. Sicho
A. M. Sickles
E. Sideras Haddad
O. Sidiropoulou
A. Sidoti
F. Siegert
Dj. Sijacki
M. Jr. Silva
M. V. Silva Oliveira
S. B. Silverstein
S. Simion
R. Simoniello
C. J. Simpson-allsop
S. Simsek
P. Sinervo
V. Sinetckii
S. Singh
M. Sioli
I. Siral
S. Yu. Sivoklokov
J. Sjölin
A. Skaf
E. Skorda
P. Skubic
M. Slawinska
K. Sliwa
R. Slovak
V. Smakhtin
B. H. Smart
J. Smiesko
N. Smirnov
S. Yu. Smirnov
Y. Smirnov
L. N. Smirnova
O. Smirnova
E. A. Smith
H. A. Smith
M. Smizanska
K. Smolek
A. Smykiewicz
A. A. Snesarev
H. L. Snoek
I. M. Snyder
S. Snyder
R. Sobie
A. Soffer
A. Søgaard
F. Sohns
C. A. Solans Sanchez
E. Yu. Soldatov
U. Soldevila
A. A. Solodkov
A. Soloshenko
O. V. Solovyanov
V. Solovyev
P. Sommer
H. Son
A. Sonay
W. Song
W. Y. Song
A. Sopczak
A. L. Sopio
F. Sopkova
S. Sottocornola
R. Soualah
A. M. Soukharev
D. South
S. Spagnolo
M. Spalla
M. Spangenberg
F. Spanò
D. Sperlich
T. M. Spieker
G. Spigo
M. Spina
D. P. Spiteri
M. Spousta
A. Stabile
B. L. Stamas
R. Stamen
M. Stamenkovic
A. Stampekis
E. Stanecka
B. Stanislaus
M. M. Stanitzki
M. Stankaityte
B. Stapf
E. A. Starchenko
G. H. Stark
J. Stark
P. Staroba
P. Starovoitov
S. Stärz
R. Staszewski
G. Stavropoulos
M. Stegler
P. Steinberg
A. L. Steinhebel
B. Stelzer
H. J. Stelzer
O. Stelzer-Chilton
H. Stenzel
T. J. Stevenson
G. A. Stewart
M. C. Stockton
G. Stoicea
M. Stolarski
S. Stonjek
A. Straessner
J. Strandberg
S. Strandberg
M. Strauss
T. Strebler
P. Strizenec
R. Ströhmer
D. M. Strom
R. Stroynowski
A. Strubig
S. A. Stucci
B. Stugu
J. Stupak
N. A. Styles
D. Su
W. Su
X. Su
V. V. Sulin
M. J. Sullivan
D. M. S. Sultan
S. Sultansoy
T. Sumida
S. Sun
X. Sun
C. J. E. Suster
M. R. Sutton
S. Suzuki
M. Svatos
M. Swiatlowski
S. P. Swift
T. Swirski
A. Sydorenko
I. Sykora
M. Sykora
T. Sykora
D. Ta
K. Tackmann
J. Taenzer
A. Taffard
R. Tafirout
E. Tagiev
R. Takashima
K. Takeda
T. Takeshita
E. P. Takeva
Y. Takubo
M. Talby
A. A. Talyshev
K. C. Tam
N. M. Tamir
J. Tanaka
R. Tanaka
S. Tapia Araya
S. Tapprogge
A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed
S. Tarem
K. Tariq
G. Tarna
G. F. Tartarelli
P. Tas
M. Tasevsky
E. Tassi
A. Tavares Delgado
Y. Tayalati
A. J. Taylor
G. N. Taylor
W. Taylor
H. Teagle
A. S. Tee
R. Teixeira De Lima
P. Teixeira-Dias
H. Ten Kate
J. J. Teoh
K. Terashi
J. Terron
S. Terzo
M. Testa
R. J. Teuscher
S. J. Thais
N. Themistokleous
T. Theveneaux-Pelzer
F. Thiele
D. W. Thomas
J. O. Thomas
J. P. Thomas
E. A. Thompson
P. D. Thompson
E. Thomson
E. J. Thorpe
R. E. Ticse Torres
V. O. Tikhomirov
Yu. A. Tikhonov
S. Timoshenko
P. Tipton
S. Tisserant
K. Todome
S. Todorova-Nova
S. Todt
J. Tojo
S. Tokár
K. Tokushuku
E. Tolley
R. Tombs
K. G. Tomiwa
M. Tomoto
L. Tompkins
P. Tornambe
E. Torrence
H. Torres
E. Torró Pastor
C. Tosciri
J. Toth
D. R. Tovey
A. Traeet
C. J. Treado
T. Trefzger
F. Tresoldi
A. Tricoli
I. M. Trigger
S. Trincaz-Duvoid
D. A. Trischuk
W. Trischuk
B. Trocmé
A. Trofymov
C. Troncon
F. Trovato
L. Truong
M. Trzebinski
A. Trzupek
F. Tsai
J. C-L. Tseng
P. V. Tsiareshka
A. Tsirigotis
V. Tsiskaridze
E. G. Tskhadadze
M. Tsopoulou
I. I. Tsukerman
V. Tsulaia
S. Tsuno
D. Tsybychev
Y. Tu
A. Tudorache
V. Tudorache
T. T. Tulbure
A. N. Tuna
S. Turchikhin
D. Turgeman
I. Turk Cakir
R. J. Turner
R. Turra
P. M. Tuts
S. Tzamarias
E. Tzovara
K. Uchida
F. Ukegawa
G. Unal
M. Unal
A. Undrus
G. Unel
F. C. Ungaro
Y. Unno
K. Uno
J. Urban
P. Urquijo
G. Usai
Z. Uysal
V. Vacek
B. Vachon
K. O. H. Vadla
T. Vafeiadis
A. Vaidya
C. Valderanis
E. Valdes Santurio
M. Valente
S. Valentinetti
A. Valero
L. Valéry
R. A. Vallance
A. Vallier
J. A. Valls Ferrer
T. R. Van Daalen
P. Van Gemmeren
S. Van Stroud
I. Van Vulpen
M. Vanadia
W. Vandelli
M. Vandenbroucke
E. R. Vandewall
A. Vaniachine
D. Vannicola
R. Vari
E. W. Varnes
C. Varni
T. Varol
D. Varouchas
K. E. Varvell
M. E. Vasile
G. A. Vasquez
F. Vazeille
D. Vazquez Furelos
T. Vazquez Schroeder
J. Veatch
V. Vecchio
M. J. Veen
L. M. Veloce
F. Veloso
S. Veneziano
A. Ventura
A. Verbytskyi
V. Vercesi
M. Verducci
C. M. Vergel Infante
C. Vergis
W. Verkerke
A. T. Vermeulen
J. C. Vermeulen
C. Vernieri
P. J. Verschuuren
M. C. Vetterli
N. Viaux Maira
T. Vickey
O. E. Vickey Boeriu
G. H. A. Viehhauser
L. Vigani
M. Villa
M. Villaplana Perez
E. M. Villhauer
E. Vilucchi
M. G. Vincter
G. S. Virdee
A. Vishwakarma
C. Vittori
I. Vivarelli
M. Vogel
P. Vokac
S. E. von Buddenbrock
E. Von Toerne
V. Vorobel
K. Vorobev
M. Vos
J. H. Vossebeld
M. Vozak
N. Vranjes
M. Vranjes Milosavljevic
V. Vrba
M. Vreeswijk
N. K. Vu
R. Vuillermet
I. Vukotic
S. Wada
P. Wagner
W. Wagner
J. Wagner-Kuhr
S. Wahdan
H. Wahlberg
R. Wakasa
V. M. Walbrecht
J. Walder
R. Walker
S. D. Walker
W. Walkowiak
V. Wallangen
A. M. Wang
A. Z. Wang
C. Wang
F. Wang
H. Wang
J. Wang
P. Wang
Q. Wang
R.-J. Wang
R. Wang
S. M. Wang
W. T. Wang
W. Wang
W. X. Wang
Y. Wang
Z. Wang
C. Wanotayaroj
A. Warburton
C. P. Ward
R. J. Ward
N. Warrack
A. T. Watson
M. F. Watson
G. Watts
B. M. Waugh
A. F. Webb
C. Weber
M. S. Weber
S. A. Weber
S. M. Weber
A. R. Weidberg
J. Weingarten
M. Weirich
C. Weiser
P. S. Wells
T. Wenaus
B. Wendland
T. Wengler
S. Wenig
N. Wermes
M. Wessels
T. D. Weston
K. Whalen
A. M. Wharton
A. S. White
A. White
M. J. White
D. Whiteson
B. W. Whitmore
W. Wiedenmann
C. Wiel
M. Wielers
N. Wieseotte
C. Wiglesworth
L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs
H. G. Wilkens
L. J. Wilkins
H. H. Williams
S. Williams
S. Willocq
P. J. Windischhofer
I. Wingerter-Seez
E. Winkels
F. Winklmeier
B. T. Winter
M. Wittgen
M. Wobisch
A. Wolf
R. Wölker
J. Wollrath
M. W. Wolter
H. Wolters
V. W. S. Wong
N. L. Woods
S. D. Worm
B. K. Wosiek
K. W. Woźniak
K. Wraight
S. L. Wu
X. Wu
Y. Wu
J. Wuerzinger
T. R. Wyatt
B. M. Wynne
S. Xella
L. Xia
J. Xiang
X. Xiao
X. Xie
I. Xiotidis
D. Xu
H. Xu
L. Xu
T. Xu
W. Xu
Z. Xu
B. Yabsley
S. Yacoob
D. P. Yallup
N. Yamaguchi
Y. Yamaguchi
A. Yamamoto
M. Yamatani
T. Yamazaki
Y. Yamazaki
J. Yan
Z. Yan
H. J. Yang
H. T. Yang
S. Yang
T. Yang
X. Yang
Y. Yang
Z. Yang
W-M. Yao
Y. C. Yap
E. Yatsenko
H. Ye
J. Ye
S. Ye
I. Yeletskikh
M. R. Yexley
E. Yigitbasi
P. Yin
K. Yorita
K. Yoshihara
C. J. S. Young
C. Young
J. Yu
R. Yuan
X. Yue
M. Zaazoua
B. Zabinski
G. Zacharis
E. Zaffaroni
J. Zahreddine
A. M. Zaitsev
T. Zakareishvili
N. Zakharchuk
S. Zambito
D. Zanzi
S. V. Zeißner
C. Zeitnitz
G. Zemaityte
J. C. Zeng
O. Zenin
T. Ženiš
D. Zerwas
M. Zgubič
B. Zhang
D. F. Zhang
G. Zhang
J. Zhang
Kaili. Zhang
L. Zhang
M. Zhang
R. Zhang
S. Zhang
X. Zhang
Y. Zhang
Z. Zhang
P. Zhao
Z. Zhao
A. Zhemchugov
Z. Zheng
D. Zhong
B. Zhou
C. Zhou
H. Zhou
M. S. Zhou
M. Zhou
N. Zhou
Y. Zhou
C. G. Zhu
C. Zhu
H. L. Zhu
H. Zhu
J. Zhu
Y. Zhu
X. Zhuang
K. Zhukov
V. Zhulanov
D. Zieminska
N. I. Zimine
S. Zimmermann
Z. Zinonos
M. Ziolkowski
L. Živković
G. Zobernig
A. Zoccoli
K. Zoch
T. G. Zorbas
R. Zou
L. Zwalinski
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Beyond Standard Model
Exotics
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Particle and resonance production
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 10, Pp 1-45 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/JHEP10(2020)112; https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/9c881e38826740f78a96e5ea7cbc79a1
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Z-boson production in p-Pb collisions at s NN $$ \sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}} $$ = 8.16 TeV and Pb-Pb collisions at s NN $$ \sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}} $$ = 5.02 TeV
Autorzy :
The ALICE collaboration
S. Acharya
D. Adamová
A. Adler
J. Adolfsson
M. M. Aggarwal
G. Aglieri Rinella
M. Agnello
N. Agrawal
Z. Ahammed
S. Ahmad
S. U. Ahn
Z. Akbar
A. Akindinov
M. Al-Turany
S. N. Alam
D. S. D. Albuquerque
D. Aleksandrov
B. Alessandro
H. M. Alfanda
R. Alfaro Molina
B. Ali
Y. Ali
A. Alici
N. Alizadehvandchali
A. Alkin
J. Alme
T. Alt
L. Altenkamper
I. Altsybeev
M. N. Anaam
C. Andrei
D. Andreou
A. Andronic
M. Angeletti
V. Anguelov
C. Anson
T. Antičić
F. Antinori
P. Antonioli
N. Apadula
L. Aphecetche
H. Appelshäuser
S. Arcelli
R. Arnaldi
M. Arratia
I. C. Arsene
M. Arslandok
A. Augustinus
R. Averbeck
S. Aziz
M. D. Azmi
A. Badalà
Y. W. Baek
S. Bagnasco
X. Bai
R. Bailhache
R. Bala
A. Balbino
A. Baldisseri
M. Ball
S. Balouza
D. Banerjee
R. Barbera
L. Barioglio
G. G. Barnaföldi
L. S. Barnby
V. Barret
P. Bartalini
C. Bartels
K. Barth
E. Bartsch
F. Baruffaldi
N. Bastid
S. Basu
G. Batigne
B. Batyunya
D. Bauri
J. L. Bazo Alba
I. G. Bearden
C. Beattie
C. Bedda
N. K. Behera
I. Belikov
A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria
F. Bellini
R. Bellwied
V. Belyaev
G. Bencedi
S. Beole
A. Bercuci
Y. Berdnikov
A. Berdnikova
D. Berenyi
R. A. Bertens
D. Berzano
M. G. Besoiu
L. Betev
A. Bhasin
I. R. Bhat
M. A. Bhat
H. Bhatt
B. Bhattacharjee
A. Bianchi
L. Bianchi
N. Bianchi
J. Bielčík
J. Bielčíková
A. Bilandzic
G. Biro
R. Biswas
S. Biswas
J. T. Blair
D. Blau
C. Blume
G. Boca
F. Bock
A. Bogdanov
S. Boi
J. Bok
L. Boldizsár
A. Bolozdynya
M. Bombara
G. Bonomi
H. Borel
A. Borissov
H. Bossi
E. Botta
L. Bratrud
P. Braun-Munzinger
M. Bregant
M. Broz
E. Bruna
G. E. Bruno
M. D. Buckland
D. Budnikov
H. Buesching
S. Bufalino
O. Bugnon
P. Buhler
P. Buncic
Z. Buthelezi
J. B. Butt
S. A. Bysiak
D. Caffarri
A. Caliva
E. Calvo Villar
J. M. M. Camacho
R. S. Camacho
P. Camerini
F. D. M. Canedo
A. A. Capon
F. Carnesecchi
R. Caron
J. Castillo Castellanos
A. J. Castro
E. A. R. Casula
F. Catalano
C. Ceballos Sanchez
P. Chakraborty
S. Chandra
W. Chang
S. Chapeland
M. Chartier
S. Chattopadhyay
A. Chauvin
C. Cheshkov
B. Cheynis
V. Chibante Barroso
D. D. Chinellato
S. Cho
P. Chochula
T. Chowdhury
P. Christakoglou
C. H. Christensen
P. Christiansen
T. Chujo
C. Cicalo
L. Cifarelli
L. D. Cilladi
F. Cindolo
M. R. Ciupek
G. Clai
J. Cleymans
F. Colamaria
D. Colella
A. Collu
M. Colocci
M. Concas
G. Conesa Balbastre
Z. Conesa del Valle
G. Contin
J. G. Contreras
T. M. Cormier
Y. Corrales Morales
P. Cortese
M. R. Cosentino
F. Costa
S. Costanza
P. Crochet
E. Cuautle
P. Cui
L. Cunqueiro
D. Dabrowski
T. Dahms
A. Dainese
F. P. A. Damas
M. C. Danisch
A. Danu
D. Das
I. Das
P. Das
S. Das
A. Dash
S. Dash
S. De
A. De Caro
G. de Cataldo
J. de Cuveland
A. De Falco
D. De Gruttola
N. De Marco
S. De Pasquale
S. Deb
H. F. Degenhardt
K. R. Deja
A. Deloff
S. Delsanto
W. Deng
P. Dhankher
D. Di Bari
A. Di Mauro
R. A. Diaz
T. Dietel
P. Dillenseger
Y. Ding
R. Divià
D. U. Dixit
Ø. Djuvsland
U. Dmitrieva
A. Dobrin
B. Dönigus
O. Dordic
A. K. Dubey
A. Dubla
S. Dudi
M. Dukhishyam
P. Dupieux
R. J. Ehlers
V. N. Eikeland
D. Elia
B. Erazmus
F. Erhardt
A. Erokhin
M. R. Ersdal
B. Espagnon
G. Eulisse
D. Evans
S. Evdokimov
L. Fabbietti
M. Faggin
J. Faivre
F. Fan
A. Fantoni
M. Fasel
P. Fecchio
A. Feliciello
G. Feofilov
A. Fernández Téllez
A. Ferrero
A. Ferretti
A. Festanti
V. J. G. Feuillard
J. Figiel
S. Filchagin
D. Finogeev
F. M. Fionda
G. Fiorenza
F. Flor
A. N. Flores
S. Foertsch
P. Foka
S. Fokin
E. Fragiacomo
U. Frankenfeld
U. Fuchs
C. Furget
A. Furs
M. Fusco Girard
J. J. Gaardhøje
M. Gagliardi
A. M. Gago
A. Gal
C. D. Galvan
P. Ganoti
C. Garabatos
J. R. A. Garcia
E. Garcia-Solis
K. Garg
C. Gargiulo
A. Garibli
K. Garner
P. Gasik
E. F. Gauger
M. B. Gay Ducati
M. Germain
J. Ghosh
P. Ghosh
S. K. Ghosh
M. Giacalone
P. Gianotti
P. Giubellino
P. Giubilato
A. M. C. Glaenzer
P. Glässel
A. Gomez Ramirez
V. Gonzalez
L. H. González-Trueba
S. Gorbunov
L. Görlich
A. Goswami
S. Gotovac
V. Grabski
L. K. Graczykowski
K. L. Graham
L. Greiner
A. Grelli
C. Grigoras
V. Grigoriev
A. Grigoryan
S. Grigoryan
O. S. Groettvik
F. Grosa
J. F. Grosse-Oetringhaus
R. Grosso
R. Guernane
M. Guittiere
K. Gulbrandsen
T. Gunji
A. Gupta
R. Gupta
I. B. Guzman
R. Haake
M. K. Habib
C. Hadjidakis
H. Hamagaki
G. Hamar
M. Hamid
R. Hannigan
M. R. Haque
A. Harlenderova
J. W. Harris
A. Harton
J. A. Hasenbichler
H. Hassan
Q. U. Hassan
D. Hatzifotiadou
P. Hauer
L. B. Havener
S. Hayashi
S. T. Heckel
E. Hellbär
H. Helstrup
A. Herghelegiu
T. Herman
E. G. Hernandez
G. Herrera Corral
F. Herrmann
K. F. Hetland
H. Hillemanns
C. Hills
B. Hippolyte
B. Hohlweger
J. Honermann
D. Horak
A. Hornung
S. Hornung
R. Hosokawa
P. Hristov
C. Huang
C. Hughes
P. Huhn
T. J. Humanic
H. Hushnud
L. A. Husova
N. Hussain
S. A. Hussain
D. Hutter
J. P. Iddon
R. Ilkaev
H. Ilyas
M. Inaba
G. M. Innocenti
M. Ippolitov
A. Isakov
M. S. Islam
M. Ivanov
V. Ivanov
V. Izucheev
B. Jacak
N. Jacazio
P. M. Jacobs
S. Jadlovska
J. Jadlovsky
S. Jaelani
C. Jahnke
M. J. Jakubowska
M. A. Janik
T. Janson
M. Jercic
O. Jevons
M. Jin
F. Jonas
P. G. Jones
J. Jung
M. Jung
A. Jusko
P. Kalinak
A. Kalweit
V. Kaplin
S. Kar
A. Karasu Uysal
D. Karatovic
O. Karavichev
T. Karavicheva
P. Karczmarczyk
E. Karpechev
A. Kazantsev
U. Kebschull
R. Keidel
M. Keil
B. Ketzer
Z. Khabanova
A. M. Khan
S. Khan
A. Khanzadeev
Y. Kharlov
A. Khatun
A. Khuntia
B. Kileng
B. Kim
D. Kim
D. J. Kim
E. J. Kim
H. Kim
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
M. Kim
S. Kim
T. Kim
S. Kirsch
I. Kisel
S. Kiselev
A. Kisiel
J. L. Klay
C. Klein
J. Klein
S. Klein
C. Klein-Bösing
M. Kleiner
A. Kluge
M. L. Knichel
A. G. Knospe
C. Kobdaj
M. K. Köhler
T. Kollegger
A. Kondratyev
N. Kondratyeva
E. Kondratyuk
J. Konig
S. A. Konigstorfer
P. J. Konopka
G. Kornakov
L. Koska
O. Kovalenko
V. Kovalenko
M. Kowalski
I. Králik
A. Kravčáková
L. Kreis
M. Krivda
F. Krizek
K. Krizkova Gajdosova
M. Krüger
E. Kryshen
M. Krzewicki
A. M. Kubera
V. Kučera
C. Kuhn
P. G. Kuijer
L. Kumar
S. Kundu
P. Kurashvili
A. Kurepin
A. B. Kurepin
A. Kuryakin
S. Kushpil
J. Kvapil
M. J. Kweon
J. Y. Kwon
Y. Kwon
S. L. La Pointe
P. La Rocca
Y. S. Lai
M. Lamanna
R. Langoy
K. Lapidus
A. Lardeux
P. Larionov
E. Laudi
R. Lavicka
T. Lazareva
R. Lea
L. Leardini
J. Lee
S. Lee
S. Lehner
J. Lehrbach
R. C. Lemmon
I. León Monzón
E. D. Lesser
M. Lettrich
P. Lévai
X. Li
X. L. Li
J. Lien
R. Lietava
B. Lim
V. Lindenstruth
A. Lindner
C. Lippmann
M. A. Lisa
A. Liu
J. Liu
S. Liu
W. J. Llope
I. M. Lofnes
V. Loginov
C. Loizides
P. Loncar
J. A. Lopez
X. Lopez
E. López Torres
J. R. Luhder
M. Lunardon
G. Luparello
Y. G. Ma
A. Maevskaya
M. Mager
S. M. Mahmood
T. Mahmoud
A. Maire
R. D. Majka
M. Malaev
Q. W. Malik
L. Malinina
D. Mal’Kevich
P. Malzacher
G. Mandaglio
V. Manko
F. Manso
V. Manzari
Y. Mao
M. Marchisone
J. Mareš
G. V. Margagliotti
A. Margotti
A. Marín
C. Markert
M. Marquard
C. D. Martin
N. A. Martin
P. Martinengo
J. L. Martinez
M. I. Martínez
G. Martínez García
S. Masciocchi
M. Masera
A. Masoni
L. Massacrier
E. Masson
A. Mastroserio
A. M. Mathis
O. Matonoha
P. F. T. Matuoka
A. Matyja
C. Mayer
F. Mazzaschi
M. Mazzilli
M. A. Mazzoni
A. F. Mechler
F. Meddi
Y. Melikyan
A. Menchaca-Rocha
C. Mengke
E. Meninno
A. S. Menon
M. Meres
S. Mhlanga
Y. Miake
L. Micheletti
L. C. Migliorin
D. L. Mihaylov
K. Mikhaylov
A. N. Mishra
D. Miśkowiec
A. Modak
N. Mohammadi
A. P. Mohanty
B. Mohanty
M. Mohisin Khan
Z. Moravcova
C. Mordasini
D. A. Moreira De Godoy
L. A. P. Moreno
I. Morozov
A. Morsch
T. Mrnjavac
V. Muccifora
E. Mudnic
D. Mühlheim
S. Muhuri
J. D. Mulligan
A. Mulliri
M. G. Munhoz
R. H. Munzer
H. Murakami
S. Murray
L. Musa
J. Musinsky
C. J. Myers
J. W. Myrcha
B. Naik
R. Nair
B. K. Nandi
R. Nania
E. Nappi
M. U. Naru
A. F. Nassirpour
C. Nattrass
R. Nayak
T. K. Nayak
S. Nazarenko
A. Neagu
R. A. Negrao De Oliveira
L. Nellen
S. V. Nesbo
G. Neskovic
D. Nesterov
L. T. Neumann
B. S. Nielsen
S. Nikolaev
S. Nikulin
V. Nikulin
F. Noferini
P. Nomokonov
J. Norman
N. Novitzky
P. Nowakowski
A. Nyanin
J. Nystrand
M. Ogino
A. Ohlson
J. Oleniacz
A. C. Oliveira Da Silva
M. H. Oliver
C. Oppedisano
A. Ortiz Velasquez
A. Oskarsson
J. Otwinowski
K. Oyama
Y. Pachmayer
V. Pacik
S. Padhan
D. Pagano
G. Paić
J. Pan
S. Panebianco
P. Pareek
J. Park
J. E. Parkkila
S. Parmar
S. P. Pathak
B. Paul
J. Pazzini
H. Pei
T. Peitzmann
X. Peng
L. G. Pereira
H. Pereira Da Costa
D. Peresunko
G. M. Perez
S. Perrin
Y. Pestov
V. Petráček
M. Petrovici
R. P. Pezzi
S. Piano
M. Pikna
P. Pillot
O. Pinazza
L. Pinsky
C. Pinto
S. Pisano
D. Pistone
M. Płoskoń
M. Planinic
F. Pliquett
M. G. Poghosyan
B. Polichtchouk
N. Poljak
A. Pop
S. Porteboeuf-Houssais
V. Pozdniakov
S. K. Prasad
R. Preghenella
F. Prino
C. A. Pruneau
I. Pshenichnov
M. Puccio
J. Putschke
S. Qiu
L. Quaglia
R. E. Quishpe
S. Ragoni
S. Raha
S. Rajput
J. Rak
A. Rakotozafindrabe
L. Ramello
F. Rami
S. A. R. Ramirez
R. Raniwala
S. Raniwala
S. S. Räsänen
R. Rath
V. Ratza
I. Ravasenga
K. F. Read
A. R. Redelbach
K. Redlich
A. Rehman
P. Reichelt
F. Reidt
X. Ren
R. Renfordt
Z. Rescakova
K. Reygers
A. Riabov
V. Riabov
T. Richert
M. Richter
P. Riedler
W. Riegler
F. Riggi
C. Ristea
S. P. Rode
M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi
K. Røed
R. Rogalev
E. Rogochaya
D. Rohr
D. Röhrich
P. F. Rojas
P. S. Rokita
F. Ronchetti
A. Rosano
E. D. Rosas
K. Roslon
A. Rossi
A. Rotondi
A. Roy
P. Roy
O. V. Rueda
R. Rui
B. Rumyantsev
A. Rustamov
E. Ryabinkin
Y. Ryabov
A. Rybicki
H. Rytkonen
O. A. M. Saarimaki
R. Sadek
S. Sadhu
S. Sadovsky
K. Šafařík
S. K. Saha
B. Sahoo
P. Sahoo
R. Sahoo
S. Sahoo
P. K. Sahu
J. Saini
S. Sakai
S. Sambyal
V. Samsonov
D. Sarkar
N. Sarkar
P. Sarma
V. M. Sarti
M. H. P. Sas
E. Scapparone
J. Schambach
H. S. Scheid
C. Schiaua
R. Schicker
A. Schmah
C. Schmidt
H. R. Schmidt
M. O. Schmidt
M. Schmidt
N. V. Schmidt
A. R. Schmier
J. Schukraft
Y. Schutz
K. Schwarz
K. Schweda
G. Scioli
E. Scomparin
J. E. Seger
Y. Sekiguchi
D. Sekihata
I. Selyuzhenkov
S. Senyukov
D. Serebryakov
A. Sevcenco
A. Shabanov
A. Shabetai
R. Shahoyan
W. Shaikh
A. Shangaraev
A. Sharma
H. Sharma
M. Sharma
N. Sharma
S. Sharma
O. Sheibani
K. Shigaki
M. Shimomura
S. Shirinkin
Q. Shou
Y. Sibiriak
S. Siddhanta
T. Siemiarczuk
D. Silvermyr
G. Simatovic
G. Simonetti
B. Singh
R. Singh
V. K. Singh
V. Singhal
T. Sinha
B. Sitar
M. Sitta
T. B. Skaali
M. Slupecki
N. Smirnov
R. J. M. Snellings
C. Soncco
J. Song
A. Songmoolnak
F. Soramel
S. Sorensen
I. Sputowska
J. Stachel
I. Stan
P. J. Steffanic
E. Stenlund
S. F. Stiefelmaier
D. Stocco
M. M. Storetvedt
L. D. Stritto
A. A. P. Suaide
T. Sugitate
C. Suire
M. Suleymanov
M. Suljic
R. Sultanov
M. Šumbera
V. Sumberia
S. Sumowidagdo
S. Swain
A. Szabo
I. Szarka
U. Tabassam
S. F. Taghavi
G. Taillepied
J. Takahashi
G. J. Tambave
S. Tang
M. Tarhini
M. G. Tarzila
A. Tauro
G. Tejeda Muñoz
A. Telesca
L. Terlizzi
C. Terrevoli
D. Thakur
S. Thakur
D. Thomas
F. Thoresen
R. Tieulent
A. Tikhonov
A. R. Timmins
A. Toia
N. Topilskaya
M. Toppi
F. Torales-Acosta
S. R. Torres
A. Trifiró
S. Tripathy
T. Tripathy
S. Trogolo
G. Trombetta
L. Tropp
V. Trubnikov
W. H. Trzaska
T. P. Trzcinski
B. A. Trzeciak
A. Tumkin
R. Turrisi
T. S. Tveter
K. Ullaland
E. N. Umaka
A. Uras
G. L. Usai
M. Vala
N. Valle
S. Vallero
N. van der Kolk
L. V. R. van Doremalen
M. van Leeuwen
P. Vande Vyvre
D. Varga
Z. Varga
M. Varga-Kofarago
A. Vargas
M. Vasileiou
A. Vasiliev
O. Vázquez Doce
V. Vechernin
E. Vercellin
S. Vergara Limón
L. Vermunt
R. Vernet
R. Vértesi
L. Vickovic
Z. Vilakazi
O. Villalobos Baillie
G. Vino
A. Vinogradov
T. Virgili
V. Vislavicius
A. Vodopyanov
B. Volkel
M. A. Völkl
K. Voloshin
S. A. Voloshin
G. Volpe
B. von Haller
I. Vorobyev
D. Voscek
J. Vrláková
B. Wagner
M. Weber
S. G. Weber
A. Wegrzynek
S. C. Wenzel
J. P. Wessels
J. Wiechula
J. Wikne
G. Wilk
J. Wilkinson
G. A. Willems
E. Willsher
B. Windelband
M. Winn
W. E. Witt
J. R. Wright
Y. Wu
R. Xu
S. Yalcin
Y. Yamaguchi
K. Yamakawa
S. Yang
S. Yano
Z. Yin
H. Yokoyama
I.-K. Yoo
J. H. Yoon
S. Yuan
A. Yuncu
V. Yurchenko
V. Zaccolo
A. Zaman
C. Zampolli
H. J. C. Zanoli
N. Zardoshti
A. Zarochentsev
P. Závada
N. Zaviyalov
H. Zbroszczyk
M. Zhalov
S. Zhang
X. Zhang
Z. Zhang
V. Zherebchevskii
Y. Zhi
D. Zhou
Y. Zhou
Z. Zhou
J. Zhu
Y. Zhu
A. Zichichi
G. Zinovjev
N. Zurlo
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Lepton-Nucleon Scattering (experiments)
Heavy-ion collision
Electroweak interaction
Particle and resonance production
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 9, Pp 1-26 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/JHEP09(2020)076; https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/3f58bd2d0d53437898a2abcce8b9231e
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Preserving physically important variables in optimal event selections: a case study in Higgs physics
Autorzy :
Philipp Windischhofer
Miha Zgubič
Daniela Bortoletto
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Higgs physics
Particle and resonance production
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 7, Pp 1-19 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/JHEP07(2020)001; https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/df8b768444034a139cf6936416bf29a5
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Determination of the strong coupling constant α S(mZ) from measurements of inclusive W ± and Z boson production cross sections in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{\mathrm{s}} $$ = 7 and 8 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Drugakov
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
L. Moureaux
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
O. Bondu
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
J. Prisciandaro
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
P. Vischia
J. Zobec
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
SandraS. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
G. Chen
A. Levin
J. Li
L. Li
Q. Li
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanović
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
Y. Assran
S. Elgammal
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
A. Poldaru
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
C. Charlot
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
M. Jansová
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
G. Adamov
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
M. Erdmann
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
T. Müller
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
H. Bakhshiansohi
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
C. Contreras-Campana
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
H. Tholen
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
J. Multhaup
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Reimers
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Akbiyik
M. Baselga
S. Baur
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
S. Kudella
S. Maier
S. Mitra
M. U. Mozer
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
D. Schäfer
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
M. Diamantopoulou
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
A. Stakia
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
P. Raics
D. Teyssier
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
W. J. Metzger
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
G. Kole
P. Mal
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
Ashok Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
K. Mondal
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
T. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
D. K. Mishra
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
RavindraKumar Verma
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Sawant
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
J. A. Merlin
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
A. Di Crescenzo
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Layer
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Y. Hoh
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
A. Zanetti
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
I. J Watson
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
J. Vaitkus
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
P. Lujan
A. Ahmad
M. I. M. Awan
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
L. Chtchipounov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
P. Parygin
D. Philippov
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
E. Zhemchugov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
A. Barnyakov
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Stojanovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
CristinaF. Bedoya
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Russo
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
K. Malagalage
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
A. Caratelli
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
G. Cucciati
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
O. Davignon
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Gruchala
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
C. Heidegger
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Krammer
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Nourbakhsh
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
W. Xiao
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
V. M. Mikuni
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Bat
F. Boran
A. Celik
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
G. Gokbulut
EmineGurpinar Guler
Y. Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. E. Simsek
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
GurpreetSingh CHAHAL
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
P. Everaerts
G. Hall
G. Iles
M. Komm
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
A. Morton
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
T. Strebler
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Z. Wang
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
M. Derdzinski
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Lewis
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Wang
X. Zuo
Y. R. Joshi
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
V. Kumar
C. Mills
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
H. Wang
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D. R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
G. Agarwal
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
T. Orimoto
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
G. Fedi
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
W. Ji
A. Lefeld
T. Y. Ling
B. L. Winer
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
B. Mahakud
D. H. Miller
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
U. Behrens
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
Arun Kumar
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Z. Tu
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
D. Marley
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Pernìe
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
L. Dodd
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
K. Long
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Particle and resonance production
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-50 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/JHEP06(2020)018; https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/3ce0422c59aa468587b93796d9f8a10c
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Coherent photoproduction of ρ 0 vector mesons in ultra-peripheral Pb-Pb collisions at s NN $$ \sqrt{{\mathrm{s}}_{\mathrm{NN}}} $$ = 5.02 TeV
Autorzy :
The ALICE collaboration
S. Acharya
D. Adamová
A. Adler
J. Adolfsson
M. M. Aggarwal
G. Aglieri Rinella
M. Agnello
N. Agrawal
Z. Ahammed
S. Ahmad
S. U. Ahn
A. Akindinov
M. Al-Turany
S. N. Alam
D. S. D. Albuquerque
D. Aleksandrov
B. Alessandro
H. M. Alfanda
R. Alfaro Molina
B. Ali
Y. Ali
A. Alici
A. Alkin
J. Alme
T. Alt
L. Altenkamper
I. Altsybeev
M. N. Anaam
C. Andrei
D. Andreou
H. A. Andrews
A. Andronic
M. Angeletti
V. Anguelov
C. Anson
T. Antičić
F. Antinori
P. Antonioli
N. Apadula
L. Aphecetche
H. Appelshäuser
S. Arcelli
R. Arnaldi
M. Arratia
I. C. Arsene
M. Arslandok
A. Augustinus
R. Averbeck
S. Aziz
M. D. Azmi
A. Badalà
Y. W. Baek
S. Bagnasco
X. Bai
R. Bailhache
R. Bala
A. Balbino
A. Baldisseri
M. Ball
S. Balouza
D. Banerjee
R. Barbera
L. Barioglio
G. G. Barnaföldi
L. S. Barnby
V. Barret
P. Bartalini
K. Barth
E. Bartsch
F. Baruffaldi
N. Bastid
S. Basu
G. Batigne
B. Batyunya
D. Bauri
J. L. Bazo Alba
I. G. Bearden
C. Beattie
C. Bedda
N. K. Behera
I. Belikov
A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria
F. Bellini
R. Bellwied
V. Belyaev
G. Bencedi
S. Beole
A. Bercuci
Y. Berdnikov
D. Berenyi
R. A. Bertens
D. Berzano
M. G. Besoiu
L. Betev
A. Bhasin
I. R. Bhat
M. A. Bhat
H. Bhatt
B. Bhattacharjee
A. Bianchi
L. Bianchi
N. Bianchi
J. Bielčík
J. Bielčíková
A. Bilandzic
G. Biro
R. Biswas
S. Biswas
J. T. Blair
D. Blau
C. Blume
G. Boca
F. Bock
A. Bogdanov
S. Boi
L. Boldizsár
A. Bolozdynya
M. Bombara
G. Bonomi
H. Borel
A. Borissov
H. Bossi
E. Botta
L. Bratrud
P. Braun-Munzinger
M. Bregant
M. Broz
E. Bruna
G. E. Bruno
M. D. Buckland
D. Budnikov
H. Buesching
S. Bufalino
O. Bugnon
P. Buhler
P. Buncic
Z. Buthelezi
J. B. Butt
J. T. Buxton
S. A. Bysiak
D. Caffarri
A. Caliva
E. Calvo Villar
R. S. Camacho
P. Camerini
A. A. Capon
F. Carnesecchi
R. Caron
J. Castillo Castellanos
A. J. Castro
E. A. R. Casula
F. Catalano
C. Ceballos Sanchez
P. Chakraborty
S. Chandra
W. Chang
S. Chapeland
M. Chartier
S. Chattopadhyay
A. Chauvin
C. Cheshkov
B. Cheynis
V. Chibante Barroso
D. D. Chinellato
S. Cho
P. Chochula
T. Chowdhury
P. Christakoglou
C. H. Christensen
P. Christiansen
T. Chujo
C. Cicalo
L. Cifarelli
F. Cindolo
G. Clai
J. Cleymans
F. Colamaria
D. Colella
A. Collu
M. Colocci
M. Concas
G. Conesa Balbastre
Z. Conesa del Valle
G. Contin
J. G. Contreras
T. M. Cormier
Y. Corrales Morales
P. Cortese
M. R. Cosentino
F. Costa
S. Costanza
P. Crochet
E. Cuautle
P. Cui
L. Cunqueiro
D. Dabrowski
T. Dahms
A. Dainese
F. P. A. Damas
M. C. Danisch
A. Danu
D. Das
I. Das
P. Das
S. Das
A. Dash
S. Dash
S. De
A. De Caro
G. de Cataldo
J. de Cuveland
A. De Falco
D. De Gruttola
N. De Marco
S. De Pasquale
S. Deb
H. F. Degenhardt
K. R. Deja
A. Deloff
S. Delsanto
W. Deng
D. Devetak
P. Dhankher
D. Di Bari
A. Di Mauro
R. A. Diaz
T. Dietel
P. Dillenseger
Y. Ding
R. Divià
D. U. Dixit
Ø. Djuvsland
U. Dmitrieva
A. Dobrin
B. Dönigus
O. Dordic
A. K. Dubey
A. Dubla
S. Dudi
M. Dukhishyam
P. Dupieux
R. J. Ehlers
V. N. Eikeland
D. Elia
E. Epple
B. Erazmus
F. Erhardt
A. Erokhin
M. R. Ersdal
B. Espagnon
G. Eulisse
D. Evans
S. Evdokimov
L. Fabbietti
M. Faggin
J. Faivre
F. Fan
A. Fantoni
M. Fasel
P. Fecchio
A. Feliciello
G. Feofilov
A. Fernández Téllez
A. Ferrero
A. Ferretti
A. Festanti
V. J. G. Feuillard
J. Figiel
S. Filchagin
D. Finogeev
F. M. Fionda
G. Fiorenza
F. Flor
S. Foertsch
P. Foka
S. Fokin
E. Fragiacomo
U. Frankenfeld
U. Fuchs
C. Furget
A. Furs
M. Fusco Girard
J. J. Gaardhøje
M. Gagliardi
A. M. Gago
A. Gal
C. D. Galvan
P. Ganoti
C. Garabatos
E. Garcia-Solis
K. Garg
C. Gargiulo
A. Garibli
K. Garner
P. Gasik
E. F. Gauger
M. B. Gay Ducati
M. Germain
J. Ghosh
P. Ghosh
S. K. Ghosh
M. Giacalone
P. Gianotti
P. Giubellino
P. Giubilato
P. Glässel
A. Gomez Ramirez
V. Gonzalez
L. H. González-Trueba
S. Gorbunov
L. Görlich
A. Goswami
S. Gotovac
V. Grabski
L. K. Graczykowski
K. L. Graham
L. Greiner
A. Grelli
C. Grigoras
V. Grigoriev
A. Grigoryan
S. Grigoryan
O. S. Groettvik
F. Grosa
J. F. Grosse-Oetringhaus
R. Grosso
R. Guernane
M. Guittiere
K. Gulbrandsen
T. Gunji
A. Gupta
R. Gupta
I. B. Guzman
R. Haake
M. K. Habib
C. Hadjidakis
H. Hamagaki
G. Hamar
M. Hamid
R. Hannigan
M. R. Haque
A. Harlenderova
J. W. Harris
A. Harton
J. A. Hasenbichler
H. Hassan
D. Hatzifotiadou
P. Hauer
S. Hayashi
S. T. Heckel
E. Hellbär
H. Helstrup
A. Herghelegiu
T. Herman
E. G. Hernandez
G. Herrera Corral
F. Herrmann
K. F. Hetland
H. Hillemanns
C. Hills
B. Hippolyte
B. Hohlweger
J. Honermann
D. Horak
A. Hornung
S. Hornung
R. Hosokawa
P. Hristov
C. Huang
C. Hughes
P. Huhn
T. J. Humanic
H. Hushnud
L. A. Husova
N. Hussain
S. A. Hussain
D. Hutter
J. P. Iddon
R. Ilkaev
H. Ilyas
M. Inaba
G. M. Innocenti
M. Ippolitov
A. Isakov
M. S. Islam
M. Ivanov
V. Ivanov
V. Izucheev
B. Jacak
N. Jacazio
P. M. Jacobs
S. Jadlovska
J. Jadlovsky
S. Jaelani
C. Jahnke
M. J. Jakubowska
M. A. Janik
T. Janson
M. Jercic
O. Jevons
M. Jin
F. Jonas
P. G. Jones
J. Jung
M. Jung
A. Jusko
P. Kalinak
A. Kalweit
V. Kaplin
S. Kar
A. Karasu Uysal
O. Karavichev
T. Karavicheva
P. Karczmarczyk
E. Karpechev
U. Kebschull
R. Keidel
M. Keil
B. Ketzer
Z. Khabanova
A. M. Khan
S. Khan
S. A. Khan
A. Khanzadeev
Y. Kharlov
A. Khatun
A. Khuntia
B. Kileng
B. Kim
D. Kim
D. J. Kim
E. J. Kim
H. Kim
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
M. Kim
S. Kim
T. Kim
S. Kirsch
I. Kisel
S. Kiselev
A. Kisiel
J. L. Klay
C. Klein
J. Klein
S. Klein
C. Klein-Bösing
M. Kleiner
A. Kluge
M. L. Knichel
A. G. Knospe
C. Kobdaj
M. K. Köhler
T. Kollegger
A. Kondratyev
N. Kondratyeva
E. Kondratyuk
J. Konig
P. J. Konopka
L. Koska
O. Kovalenko
V. Kovalenko
M. Kowalski
I. Králik
A. Kravčáková
L. Kreis
M. Krivda
F. Krizek
K. Krizkova Gajdosova
M. Krüger
E. Kryshen
M. Krzewicki
A. M. Kubera
V. Kučera
C. Kuhn
P. G. Kuijer
L. Kumar
S. Kundu
P. Kurashvili
A. Kurepin
A. B. Kurepin
A. Kuryakin
S. Kushpil
J. Kvapil
M. J. Kweon
J. Y. Kwon
Y. Kwon
S. L. La Pointe
P. La Rocca
Y. S. Lai
R. Langoy
K. Lapidus
A. Lardeux
P. Larionov
E. Laudi
R. Lavicka
T. Lazareva
R. Lea
L. Leardini
J. Lee
S. Lee
F. Lehas
S. Lehner
J. Lehrbach
R. C. Lemmon
I. León Monzón
E. D. Lesser
M. Lettrich
P. Lévai
X. Li
X. L. Li
J. Lien
R. Lietava
B. Lim
V. Lindenstruth
A. Lindner
S. W. Lindsay
C. Lippmann
M. A. Lisa
A. Liu
J. Liu
S. Liu
W. J. Llope
I. M. Lofnes
V. Loginov
C. Loizides
P. Loncar
J. A. Lopez
X. Lopez
E. López Torres
J. R. Luhder
M. Lunardon
G. Luparello
Y. G. Ma
A. Maevskaya
M. Mager
S. M. Mahmood
T. Mahmoud
A. Maire
R. D. Majka
M. Malaev
Q. W. Malik
L. Malinina
D. Mal’Kevich
P. Malzacher
G. Mandaglio
V. Manko
F. Manso
V. Manzari
Y. Mao
M. Marchisone
J. Mareš
G. V. Margagliotti
A. Margotti
J. Margutti
A. Marín
C. Markert
M. Marquard
C. D. Martin
N. A. Martin
P. Martinengo
J. L. Martinez
M. I. Martínez
G. Martínez García
S. Masciocchi
M. Masera
A. Masoni
L. Massacrier
E. Masson
A. Mastroserio
A. M. Mathis
O. Matonoha
P. F. T. Matuoka
A. Matyja
C. Mayer
F. Mazzaschi
M. Mazzilli
M. A. Mazzoni
A. F. Mechler
F. Meddi
Y. Melikyan
A. Menchaca-Rocha
C. Mengke
E. Meninno
M. Meres
S. Mhlanga
Y. Miake
L. Micheletti
D. L. Mihaylov
K. Mikhaylov
A. N. Mishra
D. Miśkowiec
A. Modak
N. Mohammadi
A. P. Mohanty
B. Mohanty
M. Mohisin Khan
Z. Moravcova
C. Mordasini
D. A. Moreira De Godoy
L. A. P. Moreno
I. Morozov
A. Morsch
T. Mrnjavac
V. Muccifora
E. Mudnic
D. Mühlheim
S. Muhuri
J. D. Mulligan
M. G. Munhoz
R. H. Munzer
H. Murakami
S. Murray
L. Musa
J. Musinsky
C. J. Myers
J. W. Myrcha
B. Naik
R. Nair
B. K. Nandi
R. Nania
E. Nappi
M. U. Naru
A. F. Nassirpour
C. Nattrass
R. Nayak
T. K. Nayak
S. Nazarenko
A. Neagu
R. A. Negrao De Oliveira
L. Nellen
S. V. Nesbo
G. Neskovic
D. Nesterov
L. T. Neumann
B. S. Nielsen
S. Nikolaev
S. Nikulin
V. Nikulin
F. Noferini
P. Nomokonov
J. Norman
N. Novitzky
P. Nowakowski
A. Nyanin
J. Nystrand
M. Ogino
A. Ohlson
J. Oleniacz
A. C. Oliveira Da Silva
M. H. Oliver
C. Oppedisano
A. Ortiz Velasquez
A. Oskarsson
J. Otwinowski
K. Oyama
Y. Pachmayer
V. Pacik
D. Pagano
G. Paić
J. Pan
S. Panebianco
P. Pareek
J. Park
J. E. Parkkila
S. Parmar
S. P. Pathak
B. Paul
H. Pei
T. Peitzmann
X. Peng
L. G. Pereira
H. Pereira Da Costa
D. Peresunko
G. M. Perez
Y. Pestov
V. Petráaček
M. Petrovici
R. P. Pezzi
S. Piano
M. Pikna
P. Pillot
O. Pinazza
L. Pinsky
C. Pinto
S. Pisano
D. Pistone
M. Płoskoń
M. Planinic
F. Pliquett
S. Pochybova
M. G. Poghosyan
B. Polichtchouk
N. Poljak
A. Pop
S. Porteboeuf-Houssais
V. Pozdniakov
S. K. Prasad
R. Preghenella
F. Prino
C. A. Pruneau
I. Pshenichnov
M. Puccio
J. Putschke
L. Quaglia
R. E. Quishpe
S. Ragoni
S. Raha
S. Rajput
J. Rak
A. Rakotozafindrabe
L. Ramello
F. Rami
S. A. R. Ramirez
R. Raniwala
S. Raniwala
S. S. Räsänen
R. Rath
V. Ratza
I. Ravasenga
K. F. Read
A. R. Redelbach
K. Redlich
A. Rehman
P. Reichelt
F. Reidt
X. Ren
R. Renfordt
Z. Rescakova
K. Reygers
V. Riabov
T. Richert
M. Richter
P. Riedler
W. Riegler
F. Riggi
C. Ristea
S. P. Rode
M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi
K. Røed
R. Rogalev
E. Rogochaya
D. Rohr
D. Röhrich
P. S. Rokita
F. Ronchetti
A. Rosano
E. D. Rosas
K. Roslon
A. Rossi
A. Rotondi
A. Roy
P. Roy
O. V. Rueda
R. Rui
B. Rumyantsev
A. Rustamov
E. Ryabinkin
Y. Ryabov
A. Rybicki
H. Rytkonen
O. A. M. Saarimaki
S. Sadhu
S. Sadovsky
K. Šafařík
S. K. Saha
B. Sahoo
P. Sahoo
R. Sahoo
S. Sahoo
P. K. Sahu
J. Saini
S. Sakai
S. Sambyal
V. Samsonov
D. Sarkar
N. Sarkar
P. Sarma
V. M. Sarti
M. H. P. Sas
E. Scapparone
J. Schambach
H. S. Scheid
C. Schiaua
R. Schicker
A. Schmah
C. Schmidt
H. R. Schmidt
M. O. Schmidt
M. Schmidt
N. V. Schmidt
A. R. Schmier
J. Schukraft
Y. Schutz
K. Schwarz
K. Schweda
G. Scioli
E. Scomparin
M. Šefčík
J. E. Seger
Y. Sekiguchi
D. Sekihata
I. Selyuzhenkov
S. Senyukov
D. Serebryakov
A. Sevcenco
A. Shabanov
A. Shabetai
R. Shahoyan
W. Shaikh
A. Shangaraev
A. Sharma
H. Sharma
M. Sharma
N. Sharma
S. Sharma
A. I. Sheikh
K. Shigaki
M. Shimomura
S. Shirinkin
Q. Shou
Y. Sibiriak
S. Siddhanta
T. Siemiarczuk
D. Silvermyr
G. Simatovic
G. Simonetti
B. Singh
R. Singh
V. K. Singh
V. Singhal
T. Sinha
B. Sitar
M. Sitta
T. B. Skaali
M. Slupecki
N. Smirnov
R. J. M. Snellings
C. Soncco
J. Song
A. Songmoolnak
F. Soramel
S. Sorensen
I. Sputowska
J. Stachel
I. Stan
P. Stankus
P. J. Steffanic
E. Stenlund
D. Stocco
M. M. Storetvedt
L. D. Stritto
A. A. P. Suaide
T. Sugitate
C. Suire
M. Suleymanov
M. Suljic
R. Sultanov
M. Šumbera
V. Sumberia
S. Sumowidagdo
S. Swain
A. Szabo
I. Szarka
U. Tabassam
S. F. Taghavi
G. Taillepied
J. Takahashi
G. J. Tambave
S. Tang
M. Tarhini
M. G. Tarzila
A. Tauro
G. Tejeda Muñoz
A. Telesca
L. Terlizzi
C. Terrevoli
D. Thakur
S. Thakur
D. Thomas
F. Thoresen
R. Tieulent
A. Tikhonov
A. R. Timmins
A. Toia
N. Topilskaya
M. Toppi
F. Torales-Acosta
S. R. Torres
A. Trifiró
S. Tripathy
T. Tripathy
S. Trogolo
G. Trombetta
L. Tropp
V. Trubnikov
W. H. Trzaska
T. P. Trzcinski
B. A. Trzeciak
T. Tsuji
A. Tumkin
R. Turrisi
T. S. Tveter
K. Ullaland
E. N. Umaka
A. Uras
G. L. Usai
M. Vala
N. Valle
S. Vallero
N. van der Kolk
L. V. R. van Doremalen
M. van Leeuwen
P. Vande Vyvre
D. Varga
Z. Varga
M. Varga-Kofarago
A. Vargas
M. Vasileiou
A. Vasiliev
O. Vázquez Doce
V. Vechernin
E. Vercellin
S. Vergara Limón
L. Vermunt
R. Vernet
R. Vértesi
L. Vickovic
Z. Vilakazi
O. Villalobos Baillie
G. Vino
A. Vinogradov
T. Virgili
V. Vislavicius
A. Vodopyanov
B. Volkel
M. A. Völkl
K. Voloshin
S. A. Voloshin
G. Volpe
B. von Haller
I. Vorobyev
D. Voscek
J. Vrláková
B. Wagner
M. Weber
A. Wegrzynek
S. C. Wenzel
J. P. Wessels
J. Wiechula
J. Wikne
G. Wilk
J. Wilkinson
G. A. Willems
E. Willsher
B. Windelband
M. Winn
W. E. Witt
Y. Wu
R. Xu
S. Yalcin
Y. Yamaguchi
K. Yamakawa
S. Yang
S. Yano
Z. Yin
H. Yokoyama
I.-K. Yoo
J. H. Yoon
S. Yuan
A. Yuncu
V. Yurchenko
V. Zaccolo
A. Zaman
C. Zampolli
H. J. C. Zanoli
N. Zardoshti
A. Zarochentsev
P. Závada
N. Zaviyalov
H. Zbroszczyk
M. Zhalov
S. Zhang
X. Zhang
Z. Zhang
V. Zherebchevskii
D. Zhou
Y. Zhou
Z. Zhou
J. Zhu
Y. Zhu
A. Zichichi
G. Zinovjev
N. Zurlo
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Heavy Ion Experiments
Heavy-ion collision
Particle and resonance production
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-28 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/JHEP06(2020)035; https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/13cb53236e6143429abf87cc481f62f5
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Coherent photoproduction of ρ vector mesons in ultra-peripheral Pb-Pb collisions at sNN = 5.02 TeV
Autorzy :

Acharya, S.
Adamová, D.
Adler, A.
Adolfsson, J.
Aggarwal, M. M.
Aglieri Rinella, G.
Agnello, M.
Agrawal, N.Aff10, Aff54
Ahammed, Z.
Ahmad, S.
Ahn, S. U.
Akindinov, A.
Al-Turany, M.
Alam, S. N.
Albuquerque, D. S. D.
Aleksandrov, D.
Alessandro, B.
Alfanda, H. M.
Alfaro Molina, R.
Ali, B.
Ali, Y.
Alici, A.Aff10, Aff26, Aff54
Alkin, A.
Alme, J.
Alt, T.
Altenkamper, L.
Altsybeev, I.
Anaam, M. N.
Andrei, C.
Andreou, D.
Andrews, H. A.
Andronic, A.
Angeletti, M.
Anguelov, V.
Anson, C.
Antičić, T.
Antinori, F.
Antonioli, P.
Apadula, N.
Aphecetche, L.
Appelshäuser, H.
Arcelli, S.
Arnaldi, R.
Arratia, M.
Arsene, I. C.
Arslandok, M.
Augustinus, A.
Averbeck, R.
Aziz, S.
Azmi, M. D.
Badalà, A.
Baek, Y. W.
Bagnasco, S.
Bai, X.
Bailhache, R.
Bala, R.
Balbino, A.
Baldisseri, A.
Ball, M.
Balouza, S.
Banerjee, D.
Barbera, R.
Barioglio, L.
Barnaföldi, G. G.
Barnby, L. S.
Barret, V.
Bartalini, P.
Barth, K.
Bartsch, E.
Baruffaldi, F.
Bastid, N.
Basu, S.
Batigne, G.
Batyunya, B.
Bauri, D.
Bazo Alba, J. L.
Bearden, I. G.
Beattie, C.
Bedda, C.
Behera, N. K.
Belikov, I.
Bell Hechavarria, A. D. C.
Bellini, F.
Bellwied, R.
Belyaev, V.
Bencedi, G.
Beole, S.
Bercuci, A.
Berdnikov, Y.
Berenyi, D.
Bertens, R. A.
Berzano, D.
Besoiu, M. G.
Betev, L.
Bhasin, A.
Bhat, I. R.
Bhat, M. A.
Bhatt, H.
Bhattacharjee, B.
Bianchi, A.
Bianchi, L.
Bianchi, N.
Bielčík, J.
Bielčíková, J.
Bilandzic, A.Aff105, Aff118
Biro, G.
Biswas, R.
Biswas, S.
Blair, J. T.
Blau, D.
Blume, C.
Boca, G.
Bock, F.Aff34, Aff96
Bogdanov, A.
Boi, S.
Boldizsár, L.
Bolozdynya, A.
Bombara, M.
Bonomi, G.
Borel, H.
Borissov, A.
Bossi, H.
Botta, E.
Bratrud, L.
Braun-Munzinger, P.
Bregant, M.
Broz, M.
Bruna, E.
Bruno, G. E.
Buckland, M. D.
Budnikov, D.
Buesching, H.
Bufalino, S.
Bugnon, O.
Buhler, P.
Buncic, P.
Buthelezi, Z.Aff72, Aff132
Butt, J. B.
Buxton, J. T.
Bysiak, S. A.
Caffarri, D.
Caliva, A.
Calvo Villar, E.
Camacho, R. S.
Camerini, P.
Capon, A. A.
Carnesecchi, F.Aff10, Aff26
Caron, R.
Castillo Castellanos, J.
Castro, A. J.
Casula, E. A. R.
Catalano, F.
Ceballos Sanchez, C.
Chakraborty, P.
Chandra, S.
Chang, W.
Chapeland, S.
Chartier, M.
Chattopadhyay, S.
Chattopadhyay, S.
Chauvin, A.
Cheshkov, C.
Cheynis, B.
Chibante Barroso, V.
Chinellato, D. D.
Cho, S.
Chochula, P.
Chowdhury, T.
Christakoglou, P.
Christensen, C. H.
Christiansen, P.
Chujo, T.
Cicalo, C.
Cifarelli, L.Aff10, Aff26
Cindolo, F.
Clai, G.Aff54, Aff149
Cleymans, J.
Colamaria, F.
Colella, D.
Collu, A.
Colocci, M.
Concas, M.Aff59, Aff150
Conesa Balbastre, G.
Conesa del Valle, Z.
Contin, G.Aff24, Aff60
Contreras, J. G.
Cormier, T. M.
Corrales Morales, Y.
Cortese, P.
Cosentino, M. R.
Costa, F.
Costanza, S.
Crochet, P.
Cuautle, E.
Cui, P.
Cunqueiro, L.
Dabrowski, D.
Dahms, T.Aff105, Aff118
Dainese, A.
Damas, F. P. A.Aff115, Aff138
Danisch, M. C.
Danu, A.
Das, D.
Das, I.
Das, P.
Das, P.
Das, S.
Dash, A.
Dash, S.
De, S.
De Caro, A.
de Cataldo, G.
de Cuveland, J.
De Falco, A.
De Gruttola, D.
De Marco, N.
De Pasquale, S.
Deb, S.
Degenhardt, H. F.
Deja, K. R.
Deloff, A.
Delsanto, S.Aff25, Aff132
Deng, W.
Devetak, D.
Dhankher, P.
Di Bari, D.
Di Mauro, A.
Diaz, R. A.
Dietel, T.
Dillenseger, P.
Ding, Y.
Divià, R.
Dixit, D. U.
Djuvsland, Ø.
Dmitrieva, U.
Dobrin, A.
Dönigus, B.
Dordic, O.
Dubey, A. K.
Dubla, A.
Dudi, S.
Dukhishyam, M.
Dupieux, P.
Ehlers, R. J.Aff96, Aff147
Eikeland, V. N.
Elia, D.
Epple, E.
Erazmus, B.
Erhardt, F.
Erokhin, A.
Ersdal, M. R.
Espagnon, B.
Eulisse, G.
Evans, D.
Evdokimov, S.
Fabbietti, L.Aff105, Aff118
Faggin, M.
Faivre, J.
Fan, F.
Fantoni, A.
Fasel, M.
Fecchio, P.
Feliciello, A.
Feofilov, G.
Fernández Téllez, A.
Ferrero, A.
Ferretti, A.
Festanti, A.
Feuillard, V. J. G.
Figiel, J.
Filchagin, S.
Finogeev, D.
Fionda, F. M.
Fiorenza, G.
Flor, F.
Foertsch, S.
Foka, P.
Fokin, S.
Fragiacomo, E.
Frankenfeld, U.
Fuchs, U.
Furget, C.
Furs, A.
Fusco Girard, M.
Gaardhøje, J. J.
Gagliardi, M.
Gago, A. M.
Gal, A.
Galvan, C. D.
Ganoti, P.
Garabatos, C.
Garcia-Solis, E.
Garg, K.
Gargiulo, C.
Garibli, A.
Garner, K.
Gasik, P.Aff105, Aff118
Gauger, E. F.
Gay Ducati, M. B.
Germain, M.
Ghosh, J.
Ghosh, P.
Ghosh, S. K.
Giacalone, M.
Gianotti, P.
Giubellino, P.Aff59, Aff107
Giubilato, P.
Glässel, P.
Gomez Ramirez, A.
Gonzalez, V.Aff107, Aff144
González-Trueba, L. H.
Gorbunov, S.
Görlich, L.
Goswami, A.
Gotovac, S.
Grabski, V.
Graczykowski, L. K.
Graham, K. L.
Greiner, L.
Grelli, A.
Grigoras, C.
Grigoriev, V.
Grigoryan, A.
Grigoryan, S.
Groettvik, O. S.
Grosa, F.
Grosse-Oetringhaus, J. F.
Grosso, R.
Guernane, R.
Guittiere, M.
Gulbrandsen, K.
Gunji, T.
Gupta, A.
Gupta, R.
Guzman, I. B.
Haake, R.
Habib, M. K.
Hadjidakis, C.
Hamagaki, H.
Hamar, G.
Hamid, M.
Hannigan, R.
Haque, M. R.Aff63, Aff86
Harlenderova, A.
Harris, J. W.
Harton, A.
Hasenbichler, J. A.
Hassan, H.
Hatzifotiadou, D.Aff10, Aff54
Hauer, P.
Hayashi, S.
Heckel, S. T.Aff68, Aff105
Hellbär, E.
Helstrup, H.
Herghelegiu, A.
Herman, T.
Hernandez, E. G.
Herrera Corral, G.
Herrmann, F.
Hetland, K. F.
Hillemanns, H.
Hills, C.
Hippolyte, B.
Hohlweger, B.
Honermann, J.
Horak, D.
Hornung, A.
Hornung, S.
Hosokawa, R.
Hristov, P.
Huang, C.
Hughes, C.
Huhn, P.
Humanic, T. J.
Hushnud, H.
Husova, L. A.
Hussain, N.
Hussain, S. A.
Hutter, D.
Iddon, J. P.Aff34, Aff128
Ilkaev, R.
Ilyas, H.
Inaba, M.
Innocenti, G. M.
Ippolitov, M.
Isakov, A.
Islam, M. S.
Ivanov, M.
Ivanov, V.
Izucheev, V.
Jacak, B.
Jacazio, N.
Jacobs, P. M.
Jadlovska, S.
Jadlovsky, J.
Jaelani, S.
Jahnke, C.
Jakubowska, M. J.
Janik, M. A.
Janson, T.
Jercic, M.
Jevons, O.
Jin, M.
Jonas, F.Aff96, Aff145
Jones, P. G.
Jung, J.
Jung, M.
Jusko, A.
Kalinak, P.
Kalweit, A.
Kaplin, V.
Kar, S.
Karasu Uysal, A.
Karavichev, O.
Karavicheva, T.
Karczmarczyk, P.
Karpechev, E.
Kebschull, U.
Keidel, R.
Keil, M.
Ketzer, B.
Khabanova, Z.
Khan, A. M.
Khan, S.
Khan, S. A.
Khanzadeev, A.
Kharlov, Y.
Khatun, A.
Khuntia, A.
Kileng, B.
Kim, B.
Kim, B.
Kim, D.
Kim, D. J.
Kim, E. J.
Kim, H.Aff17, Aff148
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J.
Kim, J.
Kim, M.
Kim, S.
Kim, T.
Kim, T.
Kirsch, S.Aff39, Aff68
Kisel, I.
Kiselev, S.
Kisiel, A.
Klay, J. L.
Klein, C.
Klein, J.Aff34, Aff59
Klein, S.
Klein-Bösing, C.
Kleiner, M.
Kluge, A.
Knichel, M. L.
Knospe, A. G.
Kobdaj, C.
Köhler, M. K.
Kollegger, T.
Kondratyev, A.
Kondratyeva, N.
Kondratyuk, E.
Konig, J.
Konopka, P. J.
Koska, L.
Kovalenko, O.
Kovalenko, V.
Kowalski, M.
Králik, I.
Kravčáková, A.
Kreis, L.
Krivda, M.Aff64, Aff111
Krizek, F.
Krizkova Gajdosova, K.
Krüger, M.
Kryshen, E.
Krzewicki, M.
Kubera, A. M.
Kučera, V.Aff34, Aff61
Kuhn, C.
Kuijer, P. G.
Kumar, L.
Kundu, S.
Kurashvili, P.
Kurepin, A.
Kurepin, A. B.
Kuryakin, A.
Kushpil, S.
Kvapil, J.
Kweon, M. J.
Kwon, J. Y.
Kwon, Y.
La Pointe, S. L.
La Rocca, P.
Lai, Y. S.
Langoy, R.
Lapidus, K.
Lardeux, A.
Larionov, P.
Laudi, E.
Lavicka, R.
Lazareva, T.
Lea, R.
Leardini, L.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Lehas, F.
Lehner, S.
Lehrbach, J.
Lemmon, R. C.
León Monzón, I.
Lesser, E. D.
Lettrich, M.
Lévai, P.
Li, X.
Li, X. L.
Lien, J.
Lietava, R.
Lim, B.
Lindenstruth, V.
Lindner, A.
Lindsay, S. W.
Lippmann, C.
Lisa, M. A.
Liu, A.
Liu, J.
Liu, S.
Llope, W. J.
Lofnes, I. M.
Loginov, V.
Loizides, C.
Loncar, P.
Lopez, J. A.
Lopez, X.
López Torres, E.
Luhder, J. R.
Lunardon, M.
Luparello, G.
Ma, Y. G.
Maevskaya, A.
Mager, M.
Mahmood, S. M.
Mahmoud, T.
Maire, A.
Majka, R. D.
Malaev, M.
Malik, Q. W.
Malinina, L.Aff75, Aff151
Mal’Kevich, D.
Malzacher, P.
Mandaglio, G.Aff32, Aff56
Manko, V.
Manso, F.
Manzari, V.
Mao, Y.
Marchisone, M.
Mareš, J.
Margagliotti, G. V.
Margotti, A.
Margutti, J.
Marín, A.
Markert, C.
Marquard, M.
Martin, C. D.
Martin, N. A.
Martinengo, P.
Martinez, J. L.
Martínez, M. I.
Martínez García, G.
Masciocchi, S.
Masera, M.
Masoni, A.
Massacrier, L.
Masson, E.
Mastroserio, A.Aff53, Aff139
Mathis, A. M.Aff105, Aff118
Matonoha, O.
Matuoka, P. F. T.
Matyja, A.
Mayer, C.
Mazzaschi, F.
Mazzilli, M.
Mazzoni, M. A.
Mechler, A. F.
Meddi, F.
Melikyan, Y.Aff62, Aff93
Menchaca-Rocha, A.
Mengke, C.
Meninno, E.Aff29, Aff114
Meres, M.
Mhlanga, S.
Miake, Y.
Micheletti, L.
Mihaylov, D. L.
Mikhaylov, K.Aff75, Aff92
Mishra, A. N.
Miśkowiec, D.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, N.
Mohanty, A. P.
Mohanty, B.
Mohisin Khan, M.Aff16, Aff152
Moravcova, Z.
Mordasini, C.
Moreira De Godoy, D. A.
Moreno, L. A. P.
Morozov, I.
Morsch, A.
Mrnjavac, T.
Muccifora, V.
Mudnic, E.
Mühlheim, D.
Muhuri, S.
Mulligan, J. D.
Munhoz, M. G.
Munzer, R. H.
Murakami, H.
Murray, S.
Musa, L.
Musinsky, J.
Myers, C. J.
Myrcha, J. W.
Naik, B.
Nair, R.
Nandi, B. K.
Nania, R.Aff10, Aff54
Nappi, E.
Naru, M. U.
Nassirpour, A. F.
Nattrass, C.
Nayak, R.
Nayak, T. K.
Nazarenko, S.
Neagu, A.
Negrao De Oliveira, R. A.
Nellen, L.
Nesbo, S. V.
Neskovic, G.
Nesterov, D.
Neumann, L. T.
Nielsen, B. S.
Nikolaev, S.
Nikulin, S.
Nikulin, V.
Noferini, F.Aff10, Aff54
Nomokonov, P.
Norman, J.Aff79, Aff128
Novitzky, N.
Nowakowski, P.
Nyanin, A.
Nystrand, J.
Ogino, M.
Ohlson, A.Aff81, Aff104
Oleniacz, J.
Oliveira Da Silva, A. C.
Oliver, M. H.
Oppedisano, C.
Ortiz Velasquez, A.
Oskarsson, A.
Otwinowski, J.
Oyama, K.
Pachmayer, Y.
Pacik, V.
Pagano, D.
Paić, G.
Pan, J.
Panebianco, S.
Pareek, P.Aff50, Aff142
Park, J.
Parkkila, J. E.
Parmar, S.
Pathak, S. P.
Paul, B.
Pei, H.
Peitzmann, T.
Peng, X.
Pereira, L. G.
Pereira Da Costa, H.
Peresunko, D.
Perez, G. M.
Pestov, Y.
Petráaček, V.
Petrovici, M.
Pezzi, R. P.
Piano, S.
Pikna, M.
Pillot, P.
Pinazza, O.Aff34, Aff54
Pinsky, L.
Pinto, C.
Pisano, S.Aff10, Aff52
Pistone, D.
Płoskoń, M.
Planinic, M.
Pliquett, F.
Pochybova, S.
Poghosyan, M. G.
Polichtchouk, B.
Poljak, N.
Pop, A.
Porteboeuf-Houssais, S.
Pozdniakov, V.
Prasad, S. K.
Preghenella, R.
Prino, F.
Pruneau, C. A.
Pshenichnov, I.
Puccio, M.
Putschke, J.
Quaglia, L.
Quishpe, R. E.
Ragoni, S.
Raha, S.
Rajput, S.
Rak, J.
Rakotozafindrabe, A.
Ramello, L.
Rami, F.
Ramirez, S. A. R.
Raniwala, R.
Raniwala, S.
Räsänen, S. S.
Rath, R.
Ratza, V.
Ravasenga, I.
Read, K. F.Aff96, Aff131
Redelbach, A. R.
Redlich, K.Aff85, Aff153
Rehman, A.
Reichelt, P.
Reidt, F.
Ren, X.
Renfordt, R.
Rescakova, Z.
Reygers, K.
Riabov, V.
Richert, T.Aff81, Aff89
Richter, M.
Riedler, P.
Riegler, W.
Riggi, F.
Ristea, C.
Rode, S. P.
Rodríguez Cahuantzi, M.
Røed, K.
Rogalev, R.
Rogochaya, E.
Rohr, D.
Röhrich, D.
Rokita, P. S.
Ronchetti, F.
Rosano, A.
Rosas, E. D.
Roslon, K.
Rossi, A.Aff28, Aff57
Rotondi, A.
Roy, A.
Roy, P.
Rueda, O. V.
Rui, R.
Rumyantsev, B.
Rustamov, A.
Ryabinkin, E.
Ryabov, Y.
Rybicki, A.
Rytkonen, H.
Saarimaki, O. A. M.
Sadhu, S.
Sadovsky, S.
Šafařík, K.
Saha, S. K.
Sahoo, B.
Sahoo, P.
Sahoo, R.
Sahoo, S.
Sahu, P. K.
Saini, J.
Sakai, S.
Sambyal, S.
Samsonov, V.Aff93, Aff98
Sarkar, D.
Sarkar, N.
Sarma, P.
Sarti, V. M.
Sas, M. H. P.
Scapparone, E.
Schambach, J.
Scheid, H. S.
Schiaua, C.
Schicker, R.
Schmah, A.
Schmidt, C.
Schmidt, H. R.
Schmidt, M. O.
Schmidt, M.
Schmidt, N. V.Aff68, Aff96
Schmier, A. R.
Schukraft, J.
Schutz, Y.Aff34, Aff137
Schwarz, K.
Schweda, K.
Scioli, G.
Scomparin, E.
Šefčík, M.
Seger, J. E.
Sekiguchi, Y.
Sekihata, D.
Selyuzhenkov, I.Aff93, Aff107
Senyukov, S.
Serebryakov, D.
Sevcenco, A.
Shabanov, A.
Shabetai, A.
Shahoyan, R.
Shaikh, W.
Shangaraev, A.
Sharma, A.
Sharma, A.
Sharma, H.
Sharma, M.
Sharma, N.
Sharma, S.
Sheikh, A. I.
Shigaki, K.
Shimomura, M.
Shirinkin, S.
Shou, Q.
Sibiriak, Y.
Siddhanta, S.
Siemiarczuk, T.
Silvermyr, D.
Simatovic, G.
Simonetti, G.
Singh, B.
Singh, R.
Singh, R.
Singh, R.
Singh, V. K.
Singhal, V.
Sinha, T.
Sitar, B.
Sitta, M.
Skaali, T. B.
Slupecki, M.
Smirnov, N.
Snellings, R. J. M.
Soncco, C.
Song, J.
Songmoolnak, A.
Soramel, F.
Sorensen, S.
Sputowska, I.
Stachel, J.
Stan, I.
Stankus, P.
Steffanic, P. J.
Stenlund, E.
Stocco, D.
Storetvedt, M. M.
Stritto, L. D.
Suaide, A. A. P.
Sugitate, T.
Suire, C.
Suleymanov, M.
Suljic, M.
Sultanov, R.
Šumbera, M.
Sumberia, V.
Sumowidagdo, S.
Swain, S.
Szabo, A.
Szarka, I.
Tabassam, U.
Taghavi, S. F.
Taillepied, G.
Takahashi, J.
Tambave, G. J.
Tang, S.Aff6, Aff135
Tarhini, M.
Tarzila, M. G.
Tauro, A.
Tejeda Muñoz, G.
Telesca, A.
Terlizzi, L.
Terrevoli, C.
Thakur, D.
Thakur, S.
Thomas, D.
Thoresen, F.
Tieulent, R.
Tikhonov, A.
Timmins, A. R.
Toia, A.
Topilskaya, N.
Toppi, M.
Torales-Acosta, F.
Torres, S. R.Aff37, Aff121
Trifiró, A.Aff32, Aff56
Tripathy, S.Aff50, Aff69
Tripathy, T.
Trogolo, S.
Trombetta, G.
Tropp, L.
Trubnikov, V.
Trzaska, W. H.
Trzcinski, T. P.
Trzeciak, B. A.Aff37, Aff63
Tsuji, T.
Tumkin, A.
Turrisi, R.
Tveter, T. S.
Ullaland, K.
Umaka, E. N.
Uras, A.
Usai, G. L.
Vala, M.
Valle, N.
Vallero, S.
van der Kolk, N.
van Doremalen, L. V. R.
van Leeuwen, M.
Vande Vyvre, P.
Varga, D.
Varga, Z.
Varga-Kofarago, M.
Vargas, A.
Vasileiou, M.
Vasiliev, A.
Vázquez Doce, O.Aff105, Aff118
Vechernin, V.
Vercellin, E.
Vergara Limón, S.
Vermunt, L.
Vernet, R.
Vértesi, R.
Vickovic, L.
Vilakazi, Z.
Villalobos Baillie, O.
Vino, G.
Vinogradov, A.
Virgili, T.
Vislavicius, V.
Vodopyanov, A.
Volkel, B.
Völkl, M. A.
Voloshin, K.
Voloshin, S. A.
Volpe, G.
von Haller, B.
Vorobyev, I.
Voscek, D.
Vrláková, J.
Wagner, B.
Weber, M.
Wegrzynek, A.
Wenzel, S. C.
Wessels, J. P.
Wiechula, J.
Wikne, J.
Wilk, G.
Wilkinson, J.Aff10, Aff54
Willems, G. A.
Willsher, E.
Windelband, B.
Winn, M.
Witt, W. E.
Wu, Y.
Xu, R.
Yalcin, S.
Yamaguchi, Y.
Yamakawa, K.
Yang, S.
Yano, S.
Yin, Z.
Yokoyama, H.
Yoo, I.-K.
Yoon, J. H.
Yuan, S.
Yuncu, A.
Yurchenko, V.
Zaccolo, V.
Zaman, A.
Zampolli, C.
Zanoli, H. J. C.
Zardoshti, N.
Zarochentsev, A.
Závada, P.
Zaviyalov, N.
Zbroszczyk, H.
Zhalov, M.
Zhang, S.
Zhang, X.
Zhang, Z.
Zherebchevskii, V.
Zhou, D.
Zhou, Y.
Zhou, Z.
Zhu, J.Aff6, Aff107
Zhu, Y.
Zichichi, A.Aff10, Aff26
Zinovjev, G.
Zurlo, N.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2020(6)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Determination of the strong coupling constant αS(mZ) from measurements of inclusive W and Z boson production cross sections in proton-proton collisions at s = 7 and 8 TeV
Autorzy :
Aff88, Aff267
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff214
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff214
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff214
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff214
Zarucki, M.
Drugakov, V.
Mossolov, V.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Darwish, M. R.
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lelek, A.
Pieters, M.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Putte, S.
Van Remortel, N.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
Chhibra, S. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Clercq, J.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Python, Q.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Favart, L.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Moureaux, L.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff34
Niedziela, M.
Roskas, C.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Bondu, O.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Giammanco, A.
Lemaitre, V.
Prisciandaro, J.
Saggio, A.
Vidal Marono, M.
Vischia, P.
Zobec, J.
Alves, G. A.
Correia Silva, G.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff215
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff216
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Huertas Guativa, L. M.
Malbouisson, H.
Martins, J.Aff10, Aff217
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Medina Jaime, M.Aff10, Aff218
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Rebello Teles, P.
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.Aff10, Aff215
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Lemos, D. S.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, SandraS.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Bonchev, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Fang, W.Aff6, Aff15
Gao, X.Aff6, Aff15
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Hu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Chen, G. M.Aff17, Aff219
Chen, H. S.Aff17, Aff219
Chen, M.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.Aff17, Aff219
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Levin, A.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Wang, Q.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
González Hernández, C. F.
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Salazar González, C. A.
Vanegas Arbelaez, N.
Giljanović, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.Aff24, Aff131
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Erodotou, E.
Ioannou, A.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Tsiakkouri, D.
Finger, M.Aff26, Aff128
Finger, Jr, M.Aff26, Aff128
Kveton, A.
Tomsa, J.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Assran, Y.Aff29, Aff220, Aff221
Elgammal, S.Aff29, Aff221
Bhowmik, S.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Poldaru, A.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Forthomme, L.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Karimäki, V.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Lenzi, B.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff34, Aff202
Titov, M.
Yu, G. B.
Ahuja, S.
Amendola, C.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Kucher, I.
Lobanov, A.
Martin Perez, C.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff36, Aff222
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.Aff36, Aff222
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff36, Aff222
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Jansová, M.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Camen, C.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Jain, Sa.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lesauvage, A.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Sordini, V.
Torterotot, L.
Touquet, G.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Adamov, G.
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff40, Aff128
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Erdmann, M.
Fischer, B.
Ghosh, S.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Keller, H.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mocellin, G.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Pook, T.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Quast, T.
Radziej, M.
Rath, Y.
Reithler, H.
Roemer, J.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff43, Aff223
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Müller, T.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Roy, D.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.Aff43, Aff147
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Babounikau, I.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.Aff42, Aff44
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Connor, P.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Danilov, V.
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Diez Pardos, C.
Domínguez Damiani, D.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.Aff44, Aff45
Geiser, A.
Grohsjean, A.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Jafari, A.
Jomhari, N. Z.
Jung, H.
Kasem, A.Aff42, Aff44
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lenz, T.
Lidrych, J.
Lohmann, W.Aff44, Aff224
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Pérez Adán, D.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scheurer, V.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Tholen, H.
Turkot, O.
Vagnerini, A.
Van De Klundert, M.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Zlebcik, R.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Benecke, A.
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lange, T.
Malara, A.
Multhaup, J.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Vormwald, B.
Zoi, I.
Akbiyik, M.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Berger, T.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff46, Aff147
Heidecker, C.
Husemann, U.
Kudella, S.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, D.
Müller, Th.
Musich, M.
Nürnberg, A.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schäfer, D.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karathanasis, G.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Stakia, A.
Theofilatos, K.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Bakas, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manitara, K.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Bartók, M.Aff51, Aff54
Chudasama, R.
Csanad, M.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Mehta, A.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff53
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff53, Aff54
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Teyssier, D.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Csorgo, T.
Metzger, W. J.
Nemes, F.
Novak, T.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Tiwari, P. C.
Bahinipati, S.Aff57, Aff225
Kar, C.
Kole, G.
Mal, P.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.
Nayak, A.Aff57, Aff226
Sahoo, D. K.Aff57, Aff225
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff58, Aff227
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Virdi, A. K.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, Ashok
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, Aashaq
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.Aff60, Aff228
Bharti, M.Aff60, Aff228
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.Aff60, Aff228
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Gomber, B.Aff60, Aff229
Maity, M.Aff60, Aff230
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Sarkar, T.Aff60, Aff230
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.Aff60, Aff228
Thakur, S.Aff60, Aff228
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Kalbhor, P.
Muhammad, A.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Mishra, D. K.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Verma, RavindraKumar
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sawant, S.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Naseri, M.
Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff68, Aff69
Aly, R.Aff68, Aff69, Aff70
Calabria, C.Aff68, Aff69
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff68, Aff70
Cristella, L.Aff68, Aff69
De Filippis, N.Aff68, Aff70
De Palma, M.Aff68, Aff69
Di Florio, A.Aff68, Aff69
Elmetenawee, W.Aff68, Aff69
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.Aff68, Aff69
Iaselli, G.Aff68, Aff70
Ince, M.Aff68, Aff69
Lezki, S.Aff68, Aff69
Maggi, G.Aff68, Aff70
Maggi, M.
Merlin, J. A.
Miniello, G.Aff68, Aff69
My, S.Aff68, Aff69
Nuzzo, S.Aff68, Aff69
Pompili, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pugliese, G.Aff68, Aff70
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff68, Aff69
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff68, Aff69
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff71, Aff72
Bonacorsi, D.Aff71, Aff72
Borgonovi, L.Aff71, Aff72
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.Aff71, Aff72
Campanini, R.Aff71, Aff72
Capiluppi, P.Aff71, Aff72
Castro, A.Aff71, Aff72
Cavallo, F. R.
Ciocca, C.
Codispoti, G.Aff71, Aff72
Cuffiani, M.Aff71, Aff72
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff71, Aff72
Fontanesi, E.Aff71, Aff72
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff71, Aff72
Iemmi, F.Aff71, Aff72
Lo Meo, S.Aff71, Aff231
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff71, Aff72
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff71, Aff72
Rossi, A. M.Aff71, Aff72
Rovelli, T.Aff71, Aff72
Siroli, G. P.Aff71, Aff72
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.Aff73, Aff74, Aff232
Costa, S.Aff73, Aff74
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff73, Aff74
Tricomi, A.Aff73, Aff74, Aff232
Tuve, C.Aff73, Aff74
Barbagli, G.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Ciulli, V.Aff75, Aff76
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff75, Aff76
Fiori, F.
Focardi, E.Aff75, Aff76
Latino, G.Aff75, Aff76
Lenzi, P.Aff75, Aff76
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff78, Aff79
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.Aff78, Aff79
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff78, Aff79
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Brivio, F.Aff80, Aff81
Ciriolo, V.Aff80, Aff81, Aff147
Dinardo, M. E.Aff80, Aff81
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Govoni, P.Aff80, Aff81
Guzzi, L.Aff80, Aff81
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Monti, F.Aff80, Aff81
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff80, Aff81
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff80, Aff81
Valsecchi, D.Aff80, Aff81
Zuolo, D.Aff80, Aff81
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.Aff82, Aff84
De Iorio, A.Aff82, Aff83
Di Crescenzo, A.Aff82, Aff83
Fabozzi, F.Aff82, Aff84
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff82, Aff83
Layer, L.Aff82, Aff83
Lista, L.Aff82, Aff83
Meola, S.Aff82, Aff85, Aff147
Paolucci, P.Aff82, Aff147
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff82, Aff83
Voevodina, E.Aff82, Aff83
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.Aff86, Aff87
Boletti, A.Aff86, Aff87
Bragagnolo, A.Aff86, Aff87
Carlin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Checchia, P.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.Aff86, Aff87
Gasparini, U.Aff86, Aff87
Gozzelino, A.
Hoh, S. Y.Aff86, Aff87
Margoni, M.Aff86, Aff87
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff86, Aff87
Pazzini, J.Aff86, Aff87
Presilla, M.
Ronchese, P.Aff86, Aff87
Rossin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Simonetto, F.Aff86, Aff87
Tiko, A.
Tosi, M.Aff86, Aff87
Zanetti, M.Aff86, Aff87
Zotto, P.Aff86, Aff87
Zucchetta, A.Aff86, Aff87
Zumerle, G.Aff86, Aff87
Braghieri, A.
Fiorina, D.Aff89, Aff90
Montagna, P.Aff89, Aff90
Ratti, S. P.Aff89, Aff90
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.Aff89, Aff90
Riccardi, C.Aff89, Aff90
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff89, Aff90
Biasini, M.Aff91, Aff92
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff91, Aff92
Fanò, L.Aff91, Aff92
Lariccia, P.Aff91, Aff92
Leonardi, R.Aff91, Aff92
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.Aff91, Aff92
Mariani, V.Aff91, Aff92
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.Aff91, Aff92
Santocchia, A.Aff91, Aff92
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff93, Aff95
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff93, Aff94
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Giannini, L.Aff93, Aff95
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.Aff93, Aff95
Manca, E.Aff93, Aff95
Mandorli, G.Aff93, Aff95
Messineo, A.Aff93, Aff94
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rolandi, G.
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff93, Aff94
Turini, N.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.Aff96, Aff97
Del Re, D.Aff96, Aff97
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff96, Aff97
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff96, Aff97
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff96, Aff97
Quaranta, C.Aff96, Aff97
Rahatlou, S.Aff96, Aff97
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff96, Aff97
Soffi, L.Aff96, Aff97
Amapane, N.Aff98, Aff99
Arcidiacono, R.Aff98, Aff100
Argiro, S.Aff98, Aff99
Arneodo, M.Aff98, Aff100
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff98, Aff99
Bellora, A.
Biino, C.
Cappati, A.Aff98, Aff99
Cartiglia, N.
Cometti, S.
Costa, M.Aff98, Aff99
Covarelli, R.Aff98, Aff99
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.Aff98, Aff99
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff98, Aff99
Monaco, V.Aff98, Aff99
Monteil, E.Aff98, Aff99
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff98, Aff99
Ortona, G.Aff98, Aff99
Pacher, L.Aff98, Aff99
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Pinna Angioni, G. L.Aff98, Aff99
Romero, A.Aff98, Aff99
Ruspa, M.Aff98, Aff100
Salvatico, R.Aff98, Aff99
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff98, Aff99
Soldi, D.Aff98, Aff99
Staiano, A.
Trocino, D.Aff98, Aff99
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff101, Aff102
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff101, Aff102
Della Ricca, G.Aff101, Aff102
Vazzoler, F.Aff101, Aff102
Zanetti, A.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Francois, B.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Lee, S.
Nam, K.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yoon, I.
Jeon, D.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Watson, I. J
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Jeong, Y.
Lee, J.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Veckalns, V.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Vaitkus, J.
Mohamad Idris, F.Aff114, Aff234
Wan Abdullah, W. A. T.
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff116, Aff235
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramirez-Garcia, M.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff34, Aff120
Raicevic, N.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Lujan, P.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.Aff126, Aff236
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Olszewski, M.
Walczak, M.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Seixas, J.
Shchelina, K.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavine, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff128, Aff130, Aff133
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Savina, M.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Chtchipounov, L.
Golovtcov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff129, Aff237
Kuznetsova, E.Aff129, Aff180
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Nikitenko, A.Aff131, Aff163
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Parygin, P.
Philippov, D.
Popova, E.
Rusinov, V.
Zhemchugov, E.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Terkulov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Dubinin, M.Aff135, Aff175
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Barnyakov, A.Aff136, Aff238
Blinov, V.Aff136, Aff238
Dimova, T.Aff136, Aff238
Kardapoltsev, L.Aff136, Aff238
Skovpen, Y.Aff136, Aff238
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Iuzhakov, A.
Okhotnikov, V.
Borchsh, V.
Ivanchenko, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Adzic, P.Aff140, Aff239
Cirkovic, P.
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Stojanovic, M.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Bachiller, I.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, CristinaF.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Russo, L.Aff144, Aff240
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Malagalage, K.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bocci, A.
Bortignon, P.
Bossini, E.
Brondolin, E.
Camporesi, T.
Caratelli, A.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Cucciati, G.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daci, N.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
Davignon, O.
De Roeck, A.
Deile, M.
Di Maria, R.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Emriskova, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff89, Aff90, Aff147
Fasanella, D.
Fiorendi, S.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Gruchala, M.
Guilbaud, M.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Heidegger, C.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.Aff147, Aff224
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Krammer, M.Aff147, Aff214
Kratochwil, N.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Massironi, A.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Ngadiuba, J.
Niedziela, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Rieger, M.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Snoeys, W.
Sphicas, P.Aff48, Aff147
Steggemann, J.
Summers, S.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tsirou, A.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Vartak, A.
Verzetti, M.
Xiao, W.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff148, Aff150
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Manzoni, R. A.
Meinhard, M. T.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.Aff150, Aff241
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Mikuni, V. M.
Neutelings, I.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Schweiger, K.
Takahashi, Y.
Wertz, S.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Roy, A.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Asavapibhop, B.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Celik, A.Aff154, Aff242
Damarseckin, S.Aff154, Aff243
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dozen, C.Aff16, Aff154
Dumanoglu, I.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, EmineGurpinarAff154, Aff244
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.Aff154, Aff245
Isik, C.
Kangal, E. E.Aff154, Aff246
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff154, Aff247
Ozturk, S.Aff154, Aff248
Simsek, A. E.
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.Aff155, Aff249
Karapinar, G.Aff155, Aff250
Yalvac, M.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff156, Aff251
Kaya, O.Aff156, Aff252
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.Aff156, Aff253
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff157, Aff254
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff157, Aff255
Cerci, S.Aff158, Aff256
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff158, Aff256
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Bhal, E.
Bologna, S.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.Aff5, Aff161
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Taylor, J.
Titterton, A.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff162, Aff257
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
CHAHAL, GurpreetSinghAff163, Aff258
Colling, D.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Everaerts, P.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
Komm, M.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Milosevic, V.
Morton, A.
Nash, J.Aff163, Aff259
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.Aff147, Aff163
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Call, K.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Demiragli, Z.
Gastler, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff42, Aff169
Cutts, D.
Duh, Y. t.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff169, Aff260
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Lee, J.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.Aff169, Aff261
Syarif, R.
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shi, M.
Taylor, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.