Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Paulitsch, P."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł:
Search for central exclusive production of top quark pairs in proton-proton collisions at s = 13 TeV with tagged protons
Autorzy:
Aff84, Aff87, Aff266, IDJHEP062024187_cor1
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Hussain, P. S.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff201
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Paulitsch, P.
Pitters, F. M.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff201
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff201
Darwish, M. R.Aff3, Aff202
Janssen, T.
Kello, T.Aff3, Aff5
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Makarenko, I.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Starling, E.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Dobur, D.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Niedziela, M.
Rendón, C.
Roskas, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Van Den Bossche, N.
Vermassen, B.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Prisciandaro, J.
Taliercio, A.
Tran, T. T.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff9, Aff203
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff9, Aff204
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Dos Santos Sousa, V.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff9, Aff205
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.Aff9, Aff206
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff10, Aff204
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Shumka, E.
Cheng, T.
Javaid, T.Aff13, Aff207
Mittal, M.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.Aff14, Aff208
Hu, Z.
Lezki, S.
Yi, K.Aff14, Aff171, Aff208
Chen, G. M.Aff15, Aff207
Chen, H. S.Aff15, Aff207
Chen, M.Aff15, Aff207
Iemmi, F.
Jiang, C. H.
Kapoor, A.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff15, Aff207
Milosevic, V.
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Tao, J.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
An, Y.
Ban, Y.
Chen, C.
Levin, A.
Li, C.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Sun, X.
Wang, D.
Xiao, J.
Yang, H.
Li, J.
Lu, M.
You, Z.
Gao, X.Aff5, Aff18
Leggat, D.
Okawa, H.
Zhang, Y.
Lin, Z.
Lu, C.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Barbosa Trujillo, D. A.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Rodriguez, M.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Chitroda, B. K.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Kole, G.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Elgammal, S.Aff29, Aff209
Ellithi Kamel, A.Aff29, Aff210
Mahmoud, M. A.
Mohammed, Y.
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Lange, T.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Havukainen, J.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Ott, J.
Rantanen, M. m.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Lohezic, V.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff35, Aff188
Simkina, P.
Titov, M.
Beaudette, F.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Damas, F.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Fontana Santos Alves, B. A.
Ghosh, S.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Harikrishnan, B.
Liu, G.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Portales, L.
Rembser, J.
Salerno, R.
Sarkar, U.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Vernazza, E.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff37, Aff211
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Darej, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Blancon, B.
Boudoul, G.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Choi, J.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dozen, C.Aff14, Aff38
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Sordini, V.
Torterotot, L.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Adamov, G.
Lomidze, I.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Teroerde, M.
Diekmann, S.
Dodonova, A.
Eich, N.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fasanella, D.
Fischer, B.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Lee, M. y.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Nowotny, F.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Redjeb, W.
Reithler, H.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff42, Aff212
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.Aff42, Aff134
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Blekman, F.Aff43, Aff44
Borras, K.Aff41, Aff43
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
De Silva, M.
Didukh, L.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff43, Aff44
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Greau, G.
Grohsjean, A.
Guglielmi, V.
Guthoff, M.
Jafari, A.Aff43, Aff64
Jomhari, N. Z.
Kaech, B.
Kasem, A.Aff41, Aff43
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Kogler, R.
Komm, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leyva Pernia, D.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff43, Aff213
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Milella, G.
Mormile, M.
Mussgiller, A.
Nürnberg, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scham, M.Aff41, Aff43, Aff214
Scheurer, V.
Schnake, S.Aff41, Aff43
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff43, Aff44
Shchedrolosiev, M.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Stafford, D.
Tonon, N.
Van De Klundert, M.
Vazzoler, F.
Ventura Barroso, A.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wang, Q.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.Aff41, Aff43
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Yang, Y.
Zimermmane Castro Santos, A.
Aggleton, R.
Albrecht, A.
Albrecht, S.
Antonello, M.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Bonanomi, M.
Connor, P.
De Leo, K.
Eich, M.
El Morabit, K.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Jabusch, H. R.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Korcari, W.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Lobanov, A.
Matthies, C.
Mehta, A.
Moureaux, L.
Mrowietz, M.
Nigamova, A.
Nissan, Y.
Paasch, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Rieger, M.
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Wolf, M.
Bechtel, J.
Brommer, S.
Burkart, M.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gosewisch, J. O.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff45, Aff134
Horzela, M.
Husemann, U.
Keicher, P.
Klute, M.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Savoiu, D.
Schnepf, M.
Seith, D.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Trevisani, N.
Ulrich, R.
van der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Wunsch, S.
Anagnostou, G.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-Katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Vourliotis, E.
Zisopoulos, I.
Bakas, G.
Chatzistavrou, T.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Kamtsikis, C.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Kosmoglou Kioseoglou, P. G.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Csanád, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff50, Aff215
Lökös, S.Aff50, Aff54
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Pásztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.Aff50, Aff51
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bartók, M.Aff51, Aff53
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff51, Aff52, Aff216
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff52, Aff53
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Ujvari, B.Aff53, Aff217
Csorgo, T.Aff51, Aff54
Novak, T.
Babbar, J.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff55, Aff218
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, H.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sheokand, T.
Singh, J. B.Aff55, Aff219
Singla, A.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Gola, M.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Saumya, S.
Shah, A.
Baradia, S.
Barman, S.Aff57, Aff220
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.Aff57, Aff221
Maity, M.Aff57, Aff220
Palit, P.
Rout, P. K.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Kalbhor, P.
Komaragiri, J. R.Aff58, Aff222
Kumar, D.Aff58, Aff222
Muhammad, A.
Panwar, L.Aff58, Aff222
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Tiwari, P. C.Aff58, Aff222
Verma, S.
Naskar, K.Aff59, Aff223
Aziz, T.
Das, I.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G. B.
Suryadevara, P.
Banerjee, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Thachayath, A.
Bahinipati, S.Aff62, Aff224
Das, A. K.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff62, Aff225
Nayak, A.Aff62, Aff225
Saha, P.
Sur, N.
Swain, S. K.
Vats, D.Aff62, Aff225
Alpana, A.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Pandey, S.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff43, Aff64, Aff226
Khazaie, E.Aff64, Aff226
Zeinali, M.Aff64, Aff227
Chenarani, S.Aff65, Aff228
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff67, Aff68
Aly, R.Aff67, Aff68, Aff69
Aruta, C.Aff67, Aff68
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff67, Aff69
De Filippis, N.Aff67, Aff69
De Palma, M.Aff67, Aff68
Di Florio, A.Aff67, Aff68
Elmetenawee, W.Aff67, Aff68
Errico, F.Aff67, Aff68
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff67, Aff69
Ince, M.Aff67, Aff68
Maggi, G.Aff67, Aff69
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff67, Aff68
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff67, Aff68
My, S.Aff67, Aff68
Nuzzo, S.Aff67, Aff68
Pellecchia, A.Aff67, Aff68
Pompili, A.Aff67, Aff68
Pugliese, G.Aff67, Aff69
Radogna, R.
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff67, Aff68
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff67, Aff68
Sözbilir, Ü.
Stamerra, A.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff70, Aff71
Bonacorsi, D.Aff70, Aff71
Borgonovi, L.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.Aff70, Aff71
Capiluppi, P.Aff70, Aff71
Castro, A.Aff70, Aff71
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff70, Aff71
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff70, Aff71
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff70, Aff71
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff70, Aff71
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff70, Aff71
Lo Meo, S.Aff70, Aff229
Lunerti, L.Aff70, Aff71
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff70, Aff71
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff70, Aff71
Rossi, A. M.Aff70, Aff71
Rovelli, T.Aff70, Aff71
Siroli, G. P.Aff70, Aff71
Costa, S.Aff72, Aff73, Aff230
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff72, Aff73
Tricomi, A.Aff72, Aff73, Aff230
Tuve, C.Aff72, Aff73
Barbagli, G.
Camaiani, B.Aff74, Aff75
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff74, Aff75
Ciulli, V.Aff74, Aff75
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff74, Aff75
Focardi, E.Aff74, Aff75
Latino, G.Aff74, Aff75
Lenzi, P.Aff74, Aff75
Lizzo, M.Aff74, Aff75
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.Aff74, Aff75
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Meola, S.Aff76, Aff134
Piccolo, D.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff77, Aff78
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.
Brivio, F.Aff79, Aff80
Cetorelli, F.Aff79, Aff80
De Guio, F.Aff79, Aff80
Dinardo, M. E.Aff79, Aff80
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff79, Aff80
Govoni, P.Aff79, Aff80
Guzzi, L.Aff79, Aff80
Lucchini, M. T.Aff79, Aff80
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff79, Aff80
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B. S.
Ragazzi, S.Aff79, Aff80
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff79, Aff80
Zuolo, D.Aff79, Aff80
Buontempo, S.
Carnevali, F.Aff81, Aff82
Cavallo, N.Aff81, Aff83
De Iorio, A.Aff81, Aff82
Fabozzi, F.Aff81, Aff83
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff81, Aff82
Lista, L.Aff81, Aff82, Aff231
Paolucci, P.Aff81, Aff134
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff81, Aff82
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.Aff85, Aff166
Biasotto, M.Aff85, Aff232
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff85, Aff86
Carlin, R.Aff85, Aff86
Checchia, P.
Ciano, L.
Dorigo, T.
Fantinel, S.
Gasparini, U.Aff85, Aff86
Grosso, G.
Layer, L.Aff82, Aff85
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.Aff85, Aff86
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff85, Aff86
Pazzini, J.Aff85, Aff86
Ronchese, P.Aff85, Aff86
Rossin, R.Aff85, Aff86
Simonetto, F.Aff85, Aff86
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff85, Aff86
Yarar, H.Aff85, Aff86
Zanetti, M.Aff85, Aff86
Zotto, P.Aff85, Aff86
Zucchetta, A.Aff85, Aff86
Abu Zeid, S.Aff88, Aff233
Aimè, C.Aff88, Aff89
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff88, Aff89
Fiorina, D.Aff88, Aff89
Montagna, P.Aff88, Aff89
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff88, Aff89
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff88, Aff89
Asenov, P.Aff90, Aff234
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff90, Aff91
Fanò, L.Aff90, Aff91
Magherini, M.Aff90, Aff91
Mantovani, G.Aff90, Aff91
Mariani, V.Aff90, Aff91
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff90, Aff234
Piccinelli, A.Aff90, Aff91
Presilla, M.Aff90, Aff91
Rossi, A.Aff90, Aff91
Santocchia, A.Aff90, Aff91
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff90, Aff91
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff92, Aff94
Bhattacharya, R.
Bianchini, L.Aff92, Aff93
Boccali, T.
Bruschini, D.Aff92, Aff94
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff92, Aff93
D’Amante, V.Aff92, Aff95
Dell’Orso, R.
Di Domenico, M. R.Aff92, Aff95
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff92, Aff94
Manca, E.Aff92, Aff94
Mandorli, G.Aff92, Aff94
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Messineo, A.Aff92, Aff93
Musich, M.Aff92, Aff93
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.Aff92, Aff93
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff92, Aff94
Rizzi, A.Aff92, Aff93
Rolandi, G.Aff92, Aff94
Roy Chowdhury, S.Aff92, Aff94
Sarkar, T.Aff92, Aff220
Shafiei, N.Aff92, Aff93
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff92, Aff93
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.Aff96, Aff97
Cavallari, F.
Del Re, D.Aff96, Aff97
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff96, Aff97
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff96, Aff97
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff96, Aff97
Quaranta, C.Aff96, Aff97
Rahatlou, S.Aff96, Aff97
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff96, Aff97
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.Aff96, Aff97
Amapane, N.Aff98, Aff99
Arcidiacono, R.Aff98, Aff100
Argiro, S.Aff98, Aff99
Arneodo, M.Aff98, Aff100
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff98, Aff99
Bellora, A.Aff98, Aff99
Berenguer Antequera, J.Aff98, Aff99
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.Aff98, Aff99
Covarelli, R.Aff98, Aff99
Demaria, N.
Grippo, M.Aff98, Aff99
Kiani, B.Aff98, Aff99
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mecca, A.Aff98, Aff99
Migliore, E.Aff98, Aff99
Monteil, E.Aff98, Aff99
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff98, Aff99
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff98, Aff99
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Ruspa, M.Aff98, Aff100
Shchelina, K.
Siviero, F.Aff98, Aff99
Sola, V.
Solano, A.Aff98, Aff99
Soldi, D.Aff98, Aff99
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.Aff98, Aff99
Trocino, D.
Umoret, G.Aff98, Aff99
Vagnerini, A.Aff98, Aff99
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff101, Aff102
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff101, Aff102
Della Ricca, G.Aff101, Aff102
Sorrentino, G.Aff101, Aff102
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Ryu, M. S.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Asilar, E.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Han, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Lee, S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Jun, W.
Kim, J.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, M.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, D.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Merlin, J. A.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, M. R.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Dreimanis, K.
Gaile, A.
Potrebko, A.
Torims, T.
Veckalns, V.
Ambrozas, M.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Hoh, S. Y.Aff116, Aff235
Yusuff, I.Aff116, Aff235
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Encinas Acosta, H. A.
Gallegos Maríñez, L. G.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff118, Aff236
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sánchez Hernández, A.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Bubanja, I.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff35, Aff121
Raicevic, N.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Gul, M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Toldaiev, O.
Varela, J.
Adzic, P.Aff126, Aff237
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Del Val, D.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D. D.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Sastre, J.
Urda Gómez, L.
Vazquez Escobar, J.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Vico Villalba, C.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Lasaosa García, C.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras Cuevas, P.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff132, Aff238
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.Aff133, Aff239
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Alimena, J.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baillon, P.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bilin, B.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Caillol, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Chhibra, S. S.
Choudhury, S.
Cipriani, M.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Fallavollita, F.Aff88, Aff89, Aff134
Florent, A.
Forthomme, L.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Ghosh, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Govorkova, E.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kieseler, J.
Kratochwil, N.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Leutgeb, E.
Lintuluoto, A.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A. C.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Pitt, M.
Qu, H.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff47, Aff134
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Summers, S.
Tatar, K.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Wanczyk, J.Aff134, Aff240
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff135, Aff137
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Lange, C.
Missiroli, M.Aff135, Aff137
Noehte, L.Aff135, Aff137
Rohe, T.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Androsov, K.Aff136, Aff240
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Datta, K.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eble, F.
Galli, M.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Mascellani, A.Aff136, Aff240
Meinhard, M. T.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Riti, F.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Steggemann, J.Aff136, Aff240
Valsecchi, D.Aff134, Aff136
Wallny, R.
Amsler, C.Aff137, Aff241
Bärtschi, P.
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Cormier, K.
De Wit, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S. P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Senger, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff138, Aff242
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. s.
Cheng, H.
Hou, W.-S.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Wu, H. y.
Yazgan, E.
Yu, P. r.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Agyel, D.
Boran, F.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff141, Aff243
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.Aff141, Aff244
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff141, Aff244
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff141, Aff245
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff141, Aff246
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Uslan, E.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Karapinar, G.Aff142, Aff247
Ocalan, K.Aff142, Aff248
Yalvac, M.Aff142, Aff249
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff143, Aff250
Kaya, O.Aff143, Aff251
Özçelik, Ö.
Tekten, S.Aff143, Aff252
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff144, Aff243
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff144, Aff243
Aydilek, O.
Cerci, S.Aff145, Aff246
Hacisahinoglu, B.
Hos, I.Aff145, Aff253
Isildak, B.Aff145, Aff254
Simsek, C.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff145, Aff246
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Bhal, E.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Glowacki, M.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff4, Aff148
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Ball, A. H.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff149, Aff255
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Cooke, C.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Holmberg, M.-L.Aff148, Aff149
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Salvi, G.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Brown, C. E.
Buchmuller, O.
Cacchio, V.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff150, Aff256
Colling, D.
Dancu, J. S.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Davies, J.
Della Negra, M.
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Howard, A.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Mieskolainen, M.
Monk, D. G.
Nash, J.Aff150, Aff257
Pesaresi, M.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Shukla, R.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Uttley, G. P.
Vage, L. H.
Virdee, T.Aff134, Aff150
Vojinovic, M.
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Coldham, K.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Saunders, M.
Sawant, S.
Sutantawibul, C.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Di Croce, D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.Aff99, Aff154
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Erice, C.
Fontanesi, E.
Gastler, D.
May, S.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Tsatsos, A.
Yuan, S.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff41, Aff156
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff156, Aff258
Kwon, T.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Li, D.
Luo, J.
Narain, M.
Pervan, N.
Sagir, S.Aff156, Aff259
Simpson, F.
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Bonilla, J.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Haza, G.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Mocellin, G.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Regnery, B.
Taylor, D.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Datta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Chen, Y.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Gordon, M.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Diaz, D.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Guiang, J.
Kansal, R.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Mokhtar, F.
Pieri, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B. V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Collura, G.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kim, J.
Li, A. J.
Marsh, B.
Masterson, P.
Mei, H.
Oshiro, M.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Schmitz, R.
Setti, F.
Sheplock, J.
Siddireddy, P.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Lu, N.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
An, S.
Andrews, M. B.
Bryant, P.
Ferguson, T.
Harilal, A.
Liu, C.
Mudholkar, T.
Murthy, S.
Paulini, M.
Roberts, A.
Sanchez, A.
Terrill, W.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Hassani, A.
Karathanasis, G.
MacDonald, E.
Marini, F.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Savard, C.
Schonbeck, N.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Zipper, N.
Alexander, J.
Bright-Thonney, S.
Chen, X.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Fan, J.
Fan, X.
Gadkari, D.
Hogan, S.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Reichert, J.
Reid, M.
Ryd, A.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zou, R.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Di Petrillo, K. F.
Dickinson, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Feng, Y.
Freeman
Gandrakota, A.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Horyn, L.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noonan, D.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pastika, N.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff162, Aff166
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.Aff166, Aff260
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Weber, H. A.
Zoi, I.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Field, R. D.
Guerrero, D.
Kim, M.
Koenig, E.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muthirakalayil Madhu, A.
Rawal, N.
Rosenzweig, D.
Rosenzweig, S.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wu, Z.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, V.
Khurana, R.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Schiber, C.
Viazlo, O.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff169, Aff233
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Rahmani, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Cavanaugh, R.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Lemos, D. S.
Merrit, A. H.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Rudrabhatla, S.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, X.
Ye, Z.
Yoo, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff171, Aff261
Emediato, L.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Karaman, G.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff39, Aff171
Nachtman, J.
Neogi, O.
Ogul, H.Aff171, Aff262
Onel, Y.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff171, Aff263
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kang, L.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sekhar, S.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Abreu, A.
Alcerro Alcerro, L. F.
Anguiano, J.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Flowers, Z.
Khalil, S.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Lazarovits, M.
Le Mahieu, C.
Marquez, J.
Murray, M.
Nickel, M.
Rogan, C.
Salvatico, R.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Smith, C.
Wang, Q.
Wilson, G.
Allmond, B.
Duric, S.
Gujju Gurunadha, R.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Nam, K.
Natoli, J.
Roy, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Bethani, A.
Eno, S. C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Lai, Y.
Lascio, S.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Palmer, C.
Papageorgakis, C.
Seidel, M.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Bi, R.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Eysermans, J.
Freer, C.
Gomez-Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hu, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Long, K.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Crossman, B.
Evans, A.
Hiltbrand, J.
Jain, Sh.
Joshi, B. M.
Kapsiak, C.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Joo, C.
Kravchenko, I.
Reed, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Wightman, A.
Yan, F.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Morris, M.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Haddad, Y.
Han, Y.
Krishna, A.
Li, J.
Lidrych, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Gunter, T.
Hahn, K. A.
Liu, Y.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Castells, S.
Cremonesi, M.
Das, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Lawrence, J.
Loukas, N.
Lutton, L.
Mariano, J.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
McCauley, T.
Mcgrady, C.
Mohrman, K.
Moore, C.
Musienko, Y.
Nelson, H.
Ruchti, R.
Townsend, A.
Wayne, M.
Yockey, H.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Bylsma, B.
Carrigan, M.
Durkin, L. S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Lesauvage, A.
Nunez Ornelas, M.
Wei, K.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Bonham, B.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Kondratyev, D.
Koshy, A. M.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Paspalaki, G.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Acosta, D.
Baty, A.
Carnahan, T.
Decaro, M.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Freed, S.
Gardner, P.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Rotter, J.
Shi, W.
Yang, S.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zhang, L.Aff18, Aff190
Zhang, Y.
Zuo, X.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Jaroslawski, D.
Karacheban, O.Aff193, Aff213
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Fiorendi, S.
Holmes, T.
Nibigira, E.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff195, Aff264
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff103, Aff195
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Melo, A.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Viinikainen, J.
Cardwell, B.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Perez Lara, C. E.
Tannenwald, B.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Banerjee, S.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Koraka, C. K.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Mondal, S.
Parida, G.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Tsoi, H. F.
Vetens, W.
Afanasiev, S.
Andreev, V.
Andreev, Yu.
Aushev, T.
Azarkin, M.
Babaev, A.
Belyaev, A.
Blinov, V.
Boos, E.
Budkouski, D.
Bunichev, V.
Bychkova, O.
Chadeeva, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Dermenev, A.
Dimova, T.
Dremin, I.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, G.
Gavrilov, V.
Gninenko, S.
Golovtcov, V.
Golubev, N.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Gribushin, A.
Ivanov, Y.
Kachanov, V.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Karjavine, V.
Karneyeu, A.
Kim, V.
Kirakosyan, M.
Kirpichnikov, D.
Kirsanov, M.
Klyukhin, V.
Konstantinov, D.
Korenkov, V.
Kozyrev, A.
Krasnikov, N.
Kuznetsova, E.
Lanev, A.
Levchenko, P.
Litomin, A.
Lukina, O.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Makarenko, V.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Murzin, V.
Nikitenko, A.
Obraztsov, S.
Okhotnikov, V.
Ovtin, I.
Palichik, V.
Parygin, P.
Perelygin, V.
Perfilov, M.
Pivovarov, G.
Popov, V.
Popova, E.
Radchenko, O.
Rusinov, V.
Savina, M.
Savrin, V.
Selivanova, D.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skovpen, Y.
Slabospitskii, S.
Smirnov, V.
Sosnov, D.
Stepennov, A.
Sulimov, V.
Terkulov, A.
Teryaev, O.
Tlisova, I.
Toms, M.
Toropin, A.
Uvarov, L.
Uzunian, A.
Vlasov, E.
Volkov, P.
Vorobyev, A.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Zhokin, A.
Aff266, IDJHEP062024187_cor2369
Antchev, G.
Aspell, P.
Atanassov, I.
Avati, V.Aff281, Aff282
Baechler, J.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Berardi, V.Aff274, Aff275
Berretti, M.
Borshch, V.
Bossini, E.
Bottigli, U.
Bozzo, M.Aff277, Aff278
Burkhardt, H.
Cafagna, F. S.
Catanesi, M. G.
Deile, M.
De Leonardis, F.Aff274, Aff276
Doubek, M.
Druzhkin, D.Aff272, Aff282
Eggert, K.
Eremin, V.
Fiergolski, A.
Garcia, F.
Georgiev, V.
Giani, S.
Grzanka, L.
Hammerbauer, J.
Isidori, T.
Ivanchenko, V.
Janda, M.
Karev, A.
Kašpar, J.Aff268, Aff282
Kaynak, B.
Kopal, J.
Kundrát, V.
Lami, S.
Linhart, R.
Lindsey, C.
Lokajíček, M. V.
Losurdo, L.
Lucas Rodríguez, F.
Macrí, M.
Malawski, M.
Minafra, N.
Minutoli, S.
Misan, K.
Naaranoja, T.Aff270, Aff271
Nemes, F.Aff272, Aff273, Aff282
Niewiadomski, H.
Oliveri, E.
Oljemark, F.Aff270, Aff271
Oriunno, M.
Österberg, K.Aff271, Aff271
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Palazzi, P.
Passaro, V.Aff274, Aff276
Peroutka, Z.
Potok, O.
Procházka, J.
Quinto, M.Aff274, Aff275
Radermacher, E.
Radicioni, E.
Ravotti, F.
Royon, C.
Ruggiero, G.
Saarikko, H.Aff270, Aff271
Samoylenko, V. D.
Scribano, A.Aff279, Aff285
Široký, J.
Smajek, J.
Snoeys, W.
Stefanovitch, R.Aff272, Aff282
Taylor, C.
Tcherniaev, E.
Turini, N.
Urban, O.
Vacek, V.
Vavroch, O.
Welti, J.Aff270, Aff271
Williams, J.
Zich, J.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2024(6)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for a new resonance decaying into two spin-0 bosons in a final state with two photons and two bottom quarks in proton-proton collisions at s = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff86, Aff89, Aff270, IDJHEP052024316_cor1
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Hussain, P. S.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff203
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Paulitsch, P.
Pitters, F. M.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff203
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Sonawane, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff203
Darwish, M. R.Aff3, Aff204
Janssen, T.
Kello, T.Aff3, Aff5
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Putte, S.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Makarenko, I.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Dobur, D.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Rendón, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Van Den Bossche, N.
Vermassen, B.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Taliercio, A.
Tran, T. T.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff9, Aff205
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff9, Aff206
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Dos Santos Sousa, V.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff9, Aff207
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff10, Aff206
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Shumka, E.
Thakur, S.
Cheng, T.
Javaid, T.Aff14, Aff208
Mittal, M.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.Aff15, Aff209
Hu, Z.
Lezki, S.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff173, Aff209
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff208
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff208
Chen, M.Aff16, Aff208
Iemmi, F.
Jiang, C. H.
Kapoor, A.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff16, Aff208
Milosevic, V.
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Tao, J.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
An, Y.
Ban, Y.
Levin, A.
Li, C.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Sun, X.
Wang, D.
Xiao, J.
Yang, H.
Lu, M.
You, Z.
Lu, N.
Gao, X.Aff5, Aff20
Leggat, D.
Okawa, H.
Zhang, Y.
Lin, Z.
Lu, C.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Barbosa Trujillo, D. A.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Rodriguez, M.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Chitroda, B. K.
Ferencek, D.
Majumder, D.
Mishra, S.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Stepennov, A.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Elgammal, S.Aff31, Aff210
Ellithi Kamel, A.Aff31, Aff211
Lotfy, A.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Lange, T.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Ott, J.
Rantanen, M. m.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Lohezic, V.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff37, Aff190
Simkina, P.
Titov, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Beaudette, F.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Damas, F.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Fontana Santos Alves, B. A.
Ghosh, S.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Harikrishnan, B.
Liu, G.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Portales, L.
Salerno, R.
Sarkar, U.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Vernazza, E.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff39, Aff212
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Darej, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Beauceron, S.
Blancon, B.
Boudoul, G.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Choi, J.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dozen, C.Aff15, Aff40
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Torterotot, L.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Chokheli, D.
Lomidze, I.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Teroerde, M.
Diekmann, S.
Dodonova, A.
Eich, N.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fasanella, D.
Fischer, B.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Lee, M. y.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Nowotny, F.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Redjeb, W.
Reithler, H.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Stein, A.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.Aff43, Aff213
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff44, Aff214
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Blekman, F.Aff45, Aff46
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
De Silva, M.
Didukh, L.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff46
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Greau, G.
Grohsjean, A.
Guglielmi, V.
Guthoff, M.
Jafari, A.Aff45, Aff66
Jomhari, N. Z.
Kaech, B.
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Kogler, R.
Komm, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leyva Pernia, D.
Lipka, K.Aff45, Aff215
Lohmann, W.Aff45, Aff216
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Milella, G.
Mormile, M.
Mussgiller, A.
Nürnberg, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Ranken, E.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scham, M.Aff43, Aff45, Aff217
Scheurer, V.
Schnake, S.Aff43, Aff45
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff45, Aff46
Shchedrolosiev, M.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Stafford, D.
Tonon, N.
Van De Klundert, M.
Vazzoler, F.
Ventura Barroso, A.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wang, Q.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.Aff43, Aff45
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Yang, Y.
Zimermmane Castro Santos, A.
Albrecht, A.
Albrecht, S.
Antonello, M.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Bonanomi, M.
Connor, P.
De Leo, K.
Eich, M.
El Morabit, K.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Jabusch, H. R.
Kasieczka, G.
Keicher, P.
Klanner, R.
Korcari, W.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Labe, F.
Lange, J.
Lobanov, A.
Matthies, C.
Mehta, A.
Moureaux, L.
Mrowietz, M.
Nigamova, A.
Nissan, Y.
Paasch, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Quadfasel, T.
Rieger, M.
Rieger, O.
Savoiu, D.
Schindler, J.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Sommerhalder, M.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Wolf, M.
Brommer, S.
Burkart, M.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gosewisch, J. O.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff47, Aff136
Horzela, M.
Husemann, U.
Klute, M.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Link, M.
Lintuluoto, A.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Oh, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Trevisani, N.
Ulrich, R.
van der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Wunsch, S.
Zuo, X.
Anagnostou, G.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-Katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Zisopoulos, I.
Bakas, G.
Chatzistavrou, T.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Kamtsikis, C.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Kosmoglou Kioseoglou, P. G.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Csanád, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff52, Aff218
Lökös, S.Aff52, Aff56
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Pásztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.Aff52, Aff53
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bartók, M.Aff53, Aff55
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff53, Aff54, Aff219
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff54, Aff55
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Ujvari, B.Aff55, Aff220
Zilizi, G.
Csorgo, T.Aff53, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff53, Aff56
Novak, T.
Babbar, J.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff57, Aff221
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, H.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sheokand, T.
Singh, J. B.Aff57, Aff222
Singla, A.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Chhetri, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Saumya, S.
Baradia, S.
Barman, S.Aff59, Aff223
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.Aff59, Aff224
Maity, M.Aff59, Aff223
Palit, P.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Chatterjee, S.
Kalbhor, P.
Komaragiri, J. R.Aff60, Aff225
Kumar, D.Aff60, Aff225
Muhammad, A.
Panwar, L.Aff60, Aff225
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Saha, N. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Verma, S.
Naskar, K.Aff61, Aff226
Aziz, T.
Das, I.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G. B.
Suryadevara, P.
Banerjee, S.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Thachayath, A.
Bahinipati, S.Aff64, Aff227
Das, A. K.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff64, Aff228
Nayak, A.Aff64, Aff228
Saha, P.
Swain, S. K.
Vats, D.Aff64, Aff228
Alpana, A.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Pandey, S.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff66, Aff229
Khazaie, E.Aff66, Aff229
Zeinali, M.Aff66, Aff230
Chenarani, S.Aff67, Aff231
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff69, Aff70
Aly, R.Aff69, Aff70, Aff232
Aruta, C.Aff69, Aff70
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff69, Aff71
Cristella, L.Aff69, Aff70
De Filippis, N.Aff69, Aff71
De Palma, M.Aff69, Aff70
Di Florio, A.Aff69, Aff70
Elmetenawee, W.Aff69, Aff70
Errico, F.Aff69, Aff70
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff69, Aff71
Maggi, G.Aff69, Aff71
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff69, Aff70
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff69, Aff70
My, S.Aff69, Aff70
Nuzzo, S.Aff69, Aff70
Pellecchia, A.Aff69, Aff70
Pompili, A.Aff69, Aff70
Pugliese, G.Aff69, Aff71
Radogna, R.
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff69, Aff70
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff69, Aff70
Sözbilir, Ü.
Stamerra, A.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff72, Aff73
Bonacorsi, D.Aff72, Aff73
Borgonovi, L.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.Aff72, Aff73
Capiluppi, P.Aff72, Aff73
Castro, A.Aff72, Aff73
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff72, Aff73
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff72, Aff73
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff72, Aff73
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff72, Aff73
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff72, Aff73
Lo Meo, S.Aff72, Aff233
Lunerti, L.Aff72, Aff73
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff72, Aff73
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff72, Aff73
Rossi, A. M.Aff72, Aff73
Rovelli, T.Aff72, Aff73
Siroli, G. P.Aff72, Aff73
Costa, S.Aff74, Aff75, Aff234
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff74, Aff75
Tricomi, A.Aff74, Aff75, Aff234
Tuve, C.Aff74, Aff75
Barbagli, G.
Bardelli, G.Aff76, Aff77
Camaiani, B.Aff76, Aff77
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff76, Aff77
Ciulli, V.Aff76, Aff77
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff76, Aff77
Focardi, E.Aff76, Aff77
Latino, G.Aff76, Aff77
Lenzi, P.Aff76, Aff77
Lizzo, M.Aff76, Aff77
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.Aff76, Aff77
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Meola, S.Aff78, Aff235
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff79, Aff80
Chatagnon, P.
Ferro, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff79, Aff80
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.
Brivio, F.Aff81, Aff82
Cetorelli, F.Aff81, Aff82
De Guio, F.Aff81, Aff82
Dinardo, M. E.Aff81, Aff82
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff81, Aff82
Govoni, P.Aff81, Aff82
Guzzi, L.Aff81, Aff82
Lucchini, M. T.Aff81, Aff82
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff81, Aff82
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B. S.
Ragazzi, S.Aff81, Aff82
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff81, Aff82
Zuolo, D.Aff81, Aff82
Buontempo, S.
Carnevali, F.Aff83, Aff84
Cavallo, N.Aff83, Aff85
De Iorio, A.Aff83, Aff84
Fabozzi, F.Aff83, Aff85
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff83, Aff84
Lista, L.Aff83, Aff84, Aff236
Paolucci, P.Aff83, Aff136
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff83, Aff84
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.Aff87, Aff168
Bisello, D.Aff87, Aff88
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff87, Aff88
Carlin, R.Aff87, Aff88
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.Aff87, Aff88
Gasparini, U.Aff87, Aff88
Grosso, G.
Layer, L.Aff84, Aff87
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.Aff87, Aff88
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff87, Aff88
Pazzini, J.Aff87, Aff88
Ronchese, P.Aff87, Aff88
Rossin, R.Aff87, Aff88
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff87, Aff88
Ventura, S.
Yarar, H.Aff87, Aff88
Zanetti, M.Aff87, Aff88
Zotto, P.Aff87, Aff88
Zucchetta, A.Aff87, Aff88
Zumerle, G.Aff87, Aff88
Abu Zeid, S.Aff90, Aff237
Aimè, C.Aff90, Aff91
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff90, Aff91
Fiorina, D.Aff90, Aff91
Montagna, P.Aff90, Aff91
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff90, Aff91
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff90, Aff91
Asenov, P.Aff116, Aff92
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff92, Aff93
Fanò, L.Aff92, Aff93
Magherini, M.Aff92, Aff93
Mantovani, G.Aff92, Aff93
Mariani, V.Aff92, Aff93
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff116, Aff92
Piccinelli, A.Aff92, Aff93
Presilla, M.Aff92, Aff93
Rossi, A.Aff92, Aff93
Santocchia, A.Aff92, Aff93
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff92, Aff93
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff94, Aff96
Bhattacharya, R.
Bianchini, L.Aff94, Aff95
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.Aff94, Aff95
Bruschini, D.Aff94, Aff96
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff94, Aff95
D’Amante, V.Aff94, Aff97
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff94, Aff96
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Messineo, A.Aff94, Aff95
Musich, M.Aff94, Aff95
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff94, Aff96
Rizzi, A.Aff94, Aff95
Rolandi, G.Aff94, Aff96
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, T.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff94, Aff95
Turini, N.Aff94, Aff97
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.Aff98, Aff99
Cavallari, F.
Del Re, D.Aff98, Aff99
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff98, Aff99
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff98, Aff99
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff98, Aff99
Quaranta, C.Aff98, Aff99
Rahatlou, S.Aff98, Aff99
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff98, Aff99
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.Aff98, Aff99
Amapane, N.Aff100, Aff101
Arcidiacono, R.Aff100, Aff102
Argiro, S.Aff100, Aff101
Arneodo, M.Aff100, Aff102
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff100, Aff101
Bellora, A.Aff100, Aff101
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.Aff100, Aff101
Covarelli, R.Aff100, Aff101
Demaria, N.
Grippo, M.Aff100, Aff101
Kiani, B.Aff100, Aff101
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mecca, A.Aff100, Aff101
Migliore, E.Aff100, Aff101
Monteil, E.Aff100, Aff101
Monteno, M.
Mulargia, R.
Obertino, M. M.Aff100, Aff101
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff100, Aff101
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Ruspa, M.Aff100, Aff102
Shchelina, K.
Siviero, F.Aff100, Aff101
Sola, V.Aff100, Aff101
Solano, A.Aff100, Aff101
Soldi, D.Aff100, Aff101
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.Aff100, Aff101
Trocino, D.
Umoret, G.Aff100, Aff101
Vagnerini, A.Aff100, Aff101
Vlasov, E.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff103, Aff104
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.Aff103, Aff104
Sorrentino, G.Aff103, Aff104
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Ryu, M. S.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Asilar, E.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Choi, S.
Han, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Lee, S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, D.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Merlin, J. A.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, M. R.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Dreimanis, K.
Pikurs, G.
Potrebko, A.
Seidel, M.
Veckalns, V.Aff116, Aff238
Ambrozas, M.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Hoh, S. Y.Aff118, Aff239
Yusuff, I.Aff118, Aff239
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Encinas Acosta, H. A.
Gallegos Maríñez, L. G.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff120, Aff240
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sánchez Hernández, A.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Bubanja, I.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff37, Aff123
Raicevic, N.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Gul, M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Adzic, P.Aff129, Aff241
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Del Val, D.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D. D.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Sastre, J.
Urda Gómez, L.
Vazquez Escobar, J.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Vico Villalba, C.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Lasaosa García, C.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras Cuevas, P.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff134, Aff242
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Alimena, J.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bilin, B.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Caillol, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Chhibra, S. S.
Choudhury, S.
Cipriani, M.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff136, Aff243
Florent, A.
Forthomme, L.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Ghosh, S.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Govorkova, E.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Kratochwil, N.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Leutgeb, E.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A. C.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Pitt, M.
Qu, H.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff136
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Summers, S.
Tatar, K.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Wanczyk, J.Aff136, Aff244
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff137, Aff139
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Lange, C.
Missiroli, M.Aff137, Aff139
Noehte, L.Aff137, Aff139
Rohe, T.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Androsov, K.Aff138, Aff244
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Datta, K.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eble, F.
Galli, M.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Mascellani, A.Aff138, Aff244
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Riti, F.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Steggemann, J.Aff138, Aff244
Valsecchi, D.Aff136, Aff138
Wallny, R.
Amsler, C.Aff139, Aff245
Bärtschi, P.
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Cormier, K.
De Wit, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S. P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Senger, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff140, Aff246
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Rout, P. K.
Tiwari, P. C.Aff140, Aff225
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. s.
Cheng, H.
Hou, W.-S.
Khurana, R.
Kole, G.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Wu, H. y.
Yazgan, E.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Wachirapusitanand, V.
Agyel, D.
Boran, F.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff143, Aff247
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.Aff143, Aff248
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff143, Aff248
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff143, Aff249
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff143, Aff250
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Uslan, E.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Karapinar, G.Aff144, Aff251
Ocalan, K.Aff144, Aff252
Yalvac, M.Aff144, Aff253
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff145, Aff254
Kaya, O.Aff145, Aff255
Tekten, S.Aff145, Aff256
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff146, Aff247
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff146, Aff247
Aydilek, O.
Cerci, S.Aff147, Aff250
Hacisahinoglu, B.
Hos, I.Aff147, Aff257
Isildak, B.Aff147, Aff258
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Simsek, C.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff147, Aff250
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Glowacki, M.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff4, Aff150
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Ball, A. H.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff151, Aff259
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Cooke, C.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Holmberg, M.-L.Aff150, Aff151
Jain, Sh.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Salvi, G.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Brown, C. E.
Buchmuller, O.
Cacchio, V.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff152, Aff260
Colling, D.
Dancu, J. S.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Davies, J.
Della Negra, M.
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Howard, A.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Mieskolainen, M.
Monk, D. G.
Nash, J.Aff152, Aff261
Pesaresi, M.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shukla, R.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Uttley, G. P.
Vage, L. H.
Virdee, T.Aff136, Aff152
Vojinovic, M.
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Coldham, K.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Saunders, M.
Sawant, S.
Sutantawibul, C.
Toms, M.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Chudasama, R.
Cooper, S. I.
Di Croce, D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.Aff101, Aff156
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Erice, C.
Fontanesi, E.
Gastler, D.
May, S.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Tsatsos, A.
Yuan, S.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff43, Aff158
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff158, Aff262
Kwon, T.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Li, D.
Luo, J.
Narain, M.
Pervan, N.
Sagir, S.Aff158, Aff263
Simpson, F.
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Abbott, S.
Bonilla, J.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Haza, G.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Mocellin, G.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Regnery, B.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Datta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Manca, E.
Nash, W. A.
Saltzberg, D.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Gordon, M.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Diaz, D.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Guiang, J.
Kansal, R.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Mokhtar, F.
Pieri, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B. V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vourliotis, E.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Collura, G.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kim, J.
Li, A. J.
Masterson, P.
Mei, H.
Oshiro, M.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Schmitz, R.
Setti, F.
Sheplock, J.
Siddireddy, P.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Latorre, A.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
An, S.
Andrews, M. B.
Bryant, P.
Ferguson, T.
Harilal, A.
Liu, C.
Mudholkar, T.
Murthy, S.
Paulini, M.
Roberts, A.
Sanchez, A.
Terrill, W.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Hassani, A.
Karathanasis, G.
MacDonald, E.
Marini, F.
Perloff, A.
Savard, C.
Schonbeck, N.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Zipper, N.
Alexander, J.
Bright-Thonney, S.
Chen, X.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Fan, J.
Fan, X.
Gadkari, D.
Hogan, S.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Reichert, J.
Reid, M.
Ryd, A.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zou, R.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Di Petrillo, K. F.
Dickinson, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Feng, Y.
Freeman, J.
Gandrakota, A.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Guerrero, D.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Horyn, L.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noonan, D.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pastika, N.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff164, Aff168
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.Aff168, Aff264
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Zoi, I.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Chang, P.
Cherepanov, V.
Field, R. D.
Koenig, E.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kuznetsova, E.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muthirakalayil Madhu, A.
Rawal, N.
Rosenzweig, D.
Rosenzweig, S.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wu, Z.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bower, N.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, V.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Viazlo, O.
Wulansatiti, M.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff171, Aff237
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Rahmani, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Lemos, D. S.
Merrit, A. H.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Rudrabhatla, S.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, X.
Ye, Z.
Yoo, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff173, Aff265
Emediato, L.
Karaman, G.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff41, Aff173
Nachtman, J.
Neogi, O.
Ogul, H.Aff173, Aff266
Onel, Y.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff173, Aff267
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sekhar, S.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Abreu, A.
Alcerro Alcerro, L. F.
Anguiano, J.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Flowers, Z.
Isidori, T.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Lazarovits, M.
Le Mahieu, C.
Lindsey, C.
Marquez, J.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Nickel, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Salvatico, R.
Sanders, S.
Smith, C.
Wang, Q.
Wilson, G.
Allmond, B.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Nam, K.
Roy, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, T.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Bethani, A.
Eno, S. C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Lai, Y.
Lascio, S.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Palmer, C.
Papageorgakis, C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Eysermans, J.
Freer, C.
Gomez-Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hu, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Long, K.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, T. J.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Crossman, B.
Hiltbrand, J.
Joshi, B. M.
Kapsiak, C.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Joo, C.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Reed, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Wightman, A.
Yan, F.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Morris, M.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Haddad, Y.
Han, Y.
Krishna, A.
Li, J.
Lidrych, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Hahn, K. A.
Liu, Y.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Cremonesi, M.
Das, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Lawrence, J.
Loukas, N.
Lutton, L.
Mariano, J.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
McCauley, T.
Mcgrady, C.
Mohrman, K.
Moore, C.
Musienko, Y.
Ruchti, R.
Townsend, A.
Wayne, M.
Yockey, H.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Bylsma, B.
Carrigan, M.
Durkin, L. S.
Hill, C.
Joyce, M.
Lesauvage, A.
Nunez Ornelas, M.
Wei, K.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Loeliger, A.
Marlow, D.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Kondratyev, D.
Koshy, A. M.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Paspalaki, G.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Acosta, D.
Baty, A.
Carnahan, T.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Freed, S.
Gardner, P.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Rotter, J.
Yang, S.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zhang, Y.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Parygin, P.
Popova, E.
Taus, R.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Jaroslawski, D.
Karacheban, O.Aff195, Aff216
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Routray, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Fiorendi, S.
Holmes, T.
Nibigira, E.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff197, Aff268
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff105, Aff197
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Volobouev, I.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Melo, A.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Viinikainen, J.
Cardwell, B.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Perez Lara, C. E.
Tannenwald, B.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Aravind, A.
Banerjee, S.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Koraka, C. K.
Lanaro, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Mondal, S.
Parida, G.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Tsoi, H. F.
Vetens, W.
Warden, A.
Afanasiev, S.
Andreev, V.
Andreev, Yu.
Aushev, T.
Azarkin, M.
Babaev, A.
Belyaev, A.
Blinov, V.
Boos, E.
Borshch, V.
Budkouski, D.
Bunichev, V.
Chadeeva, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Chistov, R.
Dermenev, A.
Dimova, T.
Dremin, I.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, G.
Gavrilov, V.
Gninenko, S.
Golovtcov, V.
Golubev, N.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Gribushin, A.
Ivanov, Y.
Kachanov, V.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Karjavine, V.
Karneyeu, A.
Kim, V.
Kirakosyan, M.
Kirpichnikov, D.
Kirsanov, M.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Konstantinov, D.
Korenkov, V.
Kozyrev, A.
Krasnikov, N.
Lanev, A.
Levchenko, P.
Litomin, A.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Makarenko, V.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Murzin, V.
Nikitenko, A.
Obraztsov, S.
Oskin, A.
Ovtin, I.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Perfilov, M.
Petrushanko, S.
Polikarpov, S.
Popov, V.
Radchenko, O.
Savina, M.
Savrin, V.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skovpen, Y.
Slabospitskii, S.
Smirnov, V.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Terkulov, A.
Teryaev, O.
Tlisova, I.
Toropin, A.
Uvarov, L.
Uzunian, A.
Vorobyev, A.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Zhokin, A.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2024(5)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for central exclusive production of top quark pairs in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV with tagged protons
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
P. S. Hussain
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. R. Darwish
T. Janssen
T. Kello
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
A. De Moor
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
D. Vannerom
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
D. Hohov
J. Jaramillo
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
A. Malara
S. Paredes
L. Pétré
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Rendón
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
N. Van Den Bossche
B. Vermassen
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
E. Coelho
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
V. Dos Santos Sousa
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
E. Shumka
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
S. Lezki
K. Yi
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
C. H. Jiang
A. Kapoor
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
C. Li
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
X. Sun
D. Wang
J. Xiao
H. Yang
J. Li
M. Lu
Z. You
X. Gao
D. Leggat
H. Okawa
Y. Zhang
Z. Lin
C. Lu
M. Xiao
C. Avila
D. A. Barbosa Trujillo
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
M. Rodriguez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
B. K. Chitroda
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Elgammal
A. Ellithi Kamel
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
T. Lange
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
M. m. Rantanen
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
V. Lohezic
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Simkina
M. Titov
F. Beaudette
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
F. Damas
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
B. A. Fontana Santos Alves
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
B. Harikrishnan
G. Liu
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
L. Portales
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
E. Vernazza
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
B. Blancon
G. Boudoul
A. Carle
N. Chanon
J. Choi
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
C. Dozen
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
G. Adamov
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
M. Teroerde
S. Diekmann
A. Dodonova
N. Eich
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
D. Fasanella
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
M. y. Lee
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
F. Nowotny
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
W. Redjeb
H. Reithler
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
F. Blekman
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
M. De Silva
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
G. Greau
A. Grohsjean
V. Guglielmi
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
B. Kaech
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
M. Komm
D. Krücker
W. Lange
D. Leyva Pernia
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
G. Milella
M. Mormile
A. Mussgiller
A. Nürnberg
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
M. Van De Klundert
F. Vazzoler
A. Ventura Barroso
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
Y. Yang
A. Zimermmane Castro Santos
R. Aggleton
A. Albrecht
S. Albrecht
M. Antonello
S. Bein
L. Benato
M. Bonanomi
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
K. El Morabit
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
H. R. Jabusch
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
W. Korcari
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
A. Lobanov
C. Matthies
A. Mehta
L. Moureaux
M. Mrowietz
A. Nigamova
Y. Nissan
A. Paasch
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
M. Rieger
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
M. Wolf
J. Bechtel
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. O. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
M. Horzela
U. Husemann
P. Keicher
M. Klute
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
N. Trevisani
R. Ulrich
J. van der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
P. Assiouras
G. Daskalakis
A. Kyriakis
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
P. Kontaxakis
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
I. Zisopoulos
G. Bakas
T. Chatzistavrou
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
C. Kamtsikis
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
P. G. Kosmoglou Kioseoglou
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanád
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
G. Pásztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
T. Novak
J. Babbar
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
H. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
T. Sheokand
J. B. Singh
A. Singla
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
S. Saumya
A. Shah
S. Baradia
S. Barman
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
A. Muhammad
L. Panwar
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Verma
K. Naskar
T. Aziz
I. Das
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
P. Suryadevara
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Thachayath
S. Bahinipati
A. K. Das
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
A. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
F. Errico
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
Ü. Sözbilir
A. Stamerra
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
B. Camaiani
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
S. Meola
D. Piccolo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
M. Biasotto
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
L. Ciano
T. Dorigo
S. Fantinel
U. Gasparini
G. Grosso
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
S. Abu Zeid
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
M. Presilla
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
R. Bhattacharya
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
D. Bruschini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
D. Matos Figueiredo
A. Messineo
M. Musich
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
T. Sarkar
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
M. Grippo
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
A. Mecca
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
G. Umoret
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
M. S. Ryu
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
E. Asilar
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
S. Han
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
S. Lee
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
S. Jeon
W. Jun
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
D. Kim
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
J. A. Merlin
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
M. R. Kim
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
K. Dreimanis
A. Gaile
A. Potrebko
T. Torims
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
S. Y. Hoh
I. Yusuff
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
H. A. Encinas Acosta
L. G. Gallegos Maríñez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sánchez Hernández
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
I. Bubanja
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
M. Gul
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
V. Rekovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Fernández Del Val
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
D. D. Redondo Ferrero
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
J. Sastre
L. Urda Gómez
J. Vazquez Escobar
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
C. Vico Villalba
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Lasaosa García
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
B. Bilin
A. Bocci
E. Brondolin
C. Caillol
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
N. Chernyavskaya
S. S. Chhibra
S. Choudhury
M. Cipriani
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
F. Fallavollita
A. Florent
L. Forthomme
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
E. Govorkova
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kieseler
N. Kratochwil
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
E. Leutgeb
A. Lintuluoto
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. G. Stahl Leiton
S. Summers
K. Tatar
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
C. Lange
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
T. K. Aarrestad
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
K. Datta
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
F. Eble
M. Galli
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
A. Mascellani
M. T. Meinhard
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
F. Riti
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
J. Steggemann
D. Valsecchi
R. Wallny
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
M. Senger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. s. Chen
H. Cheng
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
D. Agyel
F. Boran
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
E. Uslan
I. S. Zorbakir
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
O. Aydilek
S. Cerci
B. Hacisahinoglu
I. Hos
B. Isildak
C. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
M. Glowacki
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
A. H. Ball
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
G. Salvi
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
C. E. Brown
O. Buchmuller
V. Cacchio
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
J. S. Dancu
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
J. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
A. Howard
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
M. Mieskolainen
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
B. C. Radburn-Smith
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
R. Shukla
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
G. P. Uttley
L. H. Vage
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
C. Erice
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
S. May
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
T. Kwon
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
D. Li
J. Luo
M. Narain
N. Pervan
S. Sagir
F. Simpson
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
G. Mocellin
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
F. Mokhtar
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
G. Collura
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
A. J. Li
B. Marsh
P. Masterson
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
R. Schmitz
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
P. Siddireddy
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
S. Murthy
M. Paulini
A. Roberts
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
G. Karathanasis
E. MacDonald
F. Marini
R. Patel
A. Perloff
C. Savard
N. Schonbeck
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
N. Zipper
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
X. Chen
D. J. Cranshaw
J. Fan
X. Fan
D. Gadkari
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
K. F. Di Petrillo
J. Dickinson
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
Freeman
A. Gandrakota
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
L. Horyn
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
D. Noonan
V. Papadimitriou
N. Pastika
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
I. Zoi
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
Z. Wu
T. Adams
A. Askew
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
O. Viazlo
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
D. S. Lemos
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
X. Wang
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
L. Emediato
R. P. Gandrajula
G. Karaman
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
O. Neogi
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
A. V. Gritsan
L. Kang
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
S. Sekhar
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
L. F. Alcerro Alcerro
J. Anguiano
P. Baringer
A. Bean
Z. Flowers
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
M. Lazarovits
C. Le Mahieu
J. Marquez
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
C. Smith
G. Wilson
B. Allmond
S. Duric
R. Gujju Gurunadha
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
J. Natoli
D. Roy
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
A. Bethani
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
Y. Lai
S. Lascio
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
C. Papageorgakis
M. Seidel
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
R. Bi
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez-Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
K. Long
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
B. Crossman
A. Evans
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
B. M. Joshi
C. Kapsiak
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
L. M. Cremaldi
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
A. Wightman
F. Yan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
M. Morris
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
Y. Han
A. Krishna
J. Lidrych
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
S. Castells
M. Cremonesi
A. Das
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
L. Lutton
J. Mariano
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
C. Moore
Y. Musienko
H. Nelson
R. Ruchti
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
H. Yockey
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
M. Carrigan
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lesauvage
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
D. Kondratyev
A. M. Koshy
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
D. Acosta
A. Baty
T. Carnahan
M. Decaro
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
P. J. Fernández Manteca
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Rotter
W. Shi
E. Yigitbasi
L. Zhang
X. Zuo
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
G. P. Van Onsem
K. Goulianos
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
D. Jaroslawski
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Wang
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
T. Holmes
E. Nibigira
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
J. Viinikainen
B. Cardwell
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
C. E. Perez Lara
B. Tannenwald
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Herve
C. K. Koraka
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
G. Parida
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
H. F. Tsoi
W. Vetens
S. Afanasiev
V. Andreev
Yu. Andreev
T. Aushev
M. Azarkin
A. Babaev
V. Blinov
E. Boos
D. Budkouski
V. Bunichev
O. Bychkova
M. Chadeeva
V. Chekhovsky
A. Dermenev
T. Dimova
I. Dremin
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
V. Epshteyn
G. Gavrilov
V. Gavrilov
S. Gninenko
V. Golovtcov
N. Golubev
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Gribushin
Y. Ivanov
V. Kachanov
L. Kardapoltsev
V. Karjavine
A. Karneyeu
V. Kim
M. Kirakosyan
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
V. Klyukhin
D. Konstantinov
V. Korenkov
A. Kozyrev
N. Krasnikov
E. Kuznetsova
A. Lanev
P. Levchenko
A. Litomin
O. Lukina
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Makarenko
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Murzin
A. Nikitenko
S. Obraztsov
V. Okhotnikov
I. Ovtin
V. Palichik
P. Parygin
V. Perelygin
M. Perfilov
G. Pivovarov
V. Popov
E. Popova
O. Radchenko
V. Rusinov
M. Savina
V. Savrin
D. Selivanova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
Y. Skovpen
S. Slabospitskii
V. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
A. Stepennov
V. Sulimov
A. Terkulov
O. Teryaev
I. Tlisova
M. Toms
A. Toropin
L. Uvarov
A. Uzunian
E. Vlasov
P. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
A. Zhokin
The TOTEM collaboration
G. Antchev
P. Aspell
I. Atanassov
V. Avati
J. Baechler
C. Baldenegro Barrera
V. Berardi
M. Berretti
V. Borshch
E. Bossini
U. Bottigli
M. Bozzo
H. Burkhardt
F. S. Cafagna
M. G. Catanesi
M. Deile
F. De Leonardis
M. Doubek
D. Druzhkin
K. Eggert
V. Eremin
A. Fiergolski
F. Garcia
V. Georgiev
S. Giani
L. Grzanka
J. Hammerbauer
T. Isidori
V. Ivanchenko
M. Janda
A. Karev
J. Kašpar
B. Kaynak
J. Kopal
V. Kundrát
S. Lami
R. Linhart
C. Lindsey
M. V. Lokajíček
L. Losurdo
F. Lucas Rodríguez
M. Macrí
M. Malawski
N. Minafra
S. Minutoli
K. Misan
T. Naaranoja
F. Nemes
H. Niewiadomski
E. Oliveri
F. Oljemark
M. Oriunno
K. Österberg
S. Ozkorucuklu
P. Palazzi
V. Passaro
Z. Peroutka
O. Potok
J. Procházka
M. Quinto
E. Radermacher
E. Radicioni
F. Ravotti
C. Royon
G. Ruggiero
H. Saarikko
V. D. Samoylenko
A. Scribano
J. Široký
J. Smajek
W. Snoeys
R. Stefanovitch
C. Taylor
E. Tcherniaev
N. Turini
O. Urban
V. Vacek
O. Vavroch
J. Welti
J. Williams
J. Zich
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Top Physics
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2024, Iss 6, Pp 1-46 (2024)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/916ffcb39f164527bd817ecadd335bed  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for a new resonance decaying into two spin-0 bosons in a final state with two photons and two bottom quarks in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
P. S. Hussain
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
M. Sonawane
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. R. Darwish
T. Janssen
T. Kello
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
A. De Moor
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
S. Van Putte
D. Vannerom
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
D. Hohov
J. Jaramillo
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
A. Malara
S. Paredes
L. Pétré
N. Postiau
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
C. Rendón
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
N. Van Den Bossche
B. Vermassen
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
A. Taliercio
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
E. Coelho
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
V. Dos Santos Sousa
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
E. Shumka
S. Thakur
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
S. Lezki
K. Yi
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
C. H. Jiang
A. Kapoor
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
A. Levin
C. Li
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
X. Sun
D. Wang
J. Xiao
H. Yang
M. Lu
Z. You
N. Lu
X. Gao
D. Leggat
H. Okawa
Y. Zhang
Z. Lin
C. Lu
M. Xiao
C. Avila
D. A. Barbosa Trujillo
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
M. Rodriguez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
B. K. Chitroda
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
S. Mishra
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
A. Stepennov
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Elgammal
A. Ellithi Kamel
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
T. Lange
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
M. m. Rantanen
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
V. Lohezic
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Simkina
M. Titov
C. Baldenegro Barrera
F. Beaudette
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
F. Damas
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
B. A. Fontana Santos Alves
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
B. Harikrishnan
G. Liu
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
L. Portales
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
E. Vernazza
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
S. Beauceron
B. Blancon
G. Boudoul
A. Carle
N. Chanon
J. Choi
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
C. Dozen
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
L. Torterotot
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
D. Chokheli
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
M. Teroerde
S. Diekmann
A. Dodonova
N. Eich
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
D. Fasanella
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
M. y. Lee
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
F. Nowotny
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
W. Redjeb
H. Reithler
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
A. Stein
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
H. Becerril Gonzalez
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
F. Blekman
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
M. De Silva
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
G. Greau
A. Grohsjean
V. Guglielmi
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
B. Kaech
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
M. Komm
D. Krücker
W. Lange
D. Leyva Pernia
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
G. Milella
M. Mormile
A. Mussgiller
A. Nürnberg
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
E. Ranken
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
M. Van De Klundert
F. Vazzoler
A. Ventura Barroso
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
Y. Yang
A. Zimermmane Castro Santos
A. Albrecht
S. Albrecht
M. Antonello
S. Bein
L. Benato
M. Bonanomi
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
K. El Morabit
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
H. R. Jabusch
G. Kasieczka
P. Keicher
R. Klanner
W. Korcari
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
F. Labe
J. Lange
A. Lobanov
C. Matthies
A. Mehta
L. Moureaux
M. Mrowietz
A. Nigamova
Y. Nissan
A. Paasch
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
T. Quadfasel
M. Rieger
O. Rieger
D. Savoiu
J. Schindler
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
M. Sommerhalder
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
M. Wolf
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
T. Chwalek
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. O. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
M. Horzela
U. Husemann
M. Klute
R. Koppenhöfer
M. Link
A. Lintuluoto
S. Maier
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
M. Oh
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
N. Trevisani
R. Ulrich
J. van der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
X. Zuo
G. Anagnostou
P. Assiouras
G. Daskalakis
A. Kyriakis
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
P. Kontaxakis
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
I. Zisopoulos
G. Bakas
T. Chatzistavrou
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
C. Kamtsikis
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
P. G. Kosmoglou Kioseoglou
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanád
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
G. Pásztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. Babbar
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
H. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
T. Sheokand
J. B. Singh
A. Singla
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
A. Chhetri
B. C. Choudhary
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
S. Saumya
S. Baradia
S. Barman
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
A. Muhammad
L. Panwar
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
N. R. Saha
A. K. Sikdar
S. Verma
K. Naskar
T. Aziz
I. Das
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
P. Suryadevara
S. Banerjee
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Thachayath
S. Bahinipati
A. K. Das
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
A. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
F. Errico
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
Ü. Sözbilir
A. Stamerra
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Bardelli
B. Camaiani
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
S. Meola
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
P. Chatagnon
F. Ferro
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
G. Grosso
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
G. Strong
M. Tosi
S. Ventura
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
S. Abu Zeid
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
M. Presilla
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
R. Bhattacharya
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
D. Bruschini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
D. Matos Figueiredo
A. Messineo
M. Musich
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
T. Sarkar
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
M. Grippo
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
A. Mecca
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
R. Mulargia
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
G. Umoret
A. Vagnerini
E. Vlasov
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
M. S. Ryu
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
E. Asilar
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Choi
S. Han
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
S. Lee
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
B. H. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
D. Kim
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
J. A. Merlin
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
M. R. Kim
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
K. Dreimanis
G. Pikurs
A. Potrebko
M. Seidel
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
S. Y. Hoh
I. Yusuff
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
H. A. Encinas Acosta
L. G. Gallegos Maríñez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sánchez Hernández
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
I. Bubanja
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
M. Gul
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
J. Varela
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Fernández Del Val
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
D. D. Redondo Ferrero
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
J. Sastre
L. Urda Gómez
J. Vazquez Escobar
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
C. Vico Villalba
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Lasaosa García
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
B. Bilin
A. Bocci
E. Brondolin
C. Caillol
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
N. Chernyavskaya
S. S. Chhibra
S. Choudhury
M. Cipriani
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
F. Fallavollita
A. Florent
L. Forthomme
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
E. Govorkova
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
N. Kratochwil
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
E. Leutgeb
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. G. Stahl Leiton
S. Summers
K. Tatar
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
C. Lange
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
T. K. Aarrestad
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
K. Datta
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
F. Eble
M. Galli
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
A. Mascellani
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
F. Riti
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
J. Steggemann
D. Valsecchi
R. Wallny
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
M. Senger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
P. K. Rout
P. C. Tiwari
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. s. Chen
H. Cheng
W.-S. Hou
R. Khurana
G. Kole
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
V. Wachirapusitanand
D. Agyel
F. Boran
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
E. Uslan
I. S. Zorbakir
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
O. Aydilek
S. Cerci
B. Hacisahinoglu
I. Hos
B. Isildak
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
C. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
M. Glowacki
J. Goldstein
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
A. H. Ball
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
Sh. Jain
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
G. Salvi
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
C. E. Brown
O. Buchmuller
V. Cacchio
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
J. S. Dancu
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
J. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
A. Howard
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
M. Mieskolainen
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
B. C. Radburn-Smith
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
R. Shukla
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
G. P. Uttley
L. H. Vage
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
M. Toms
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
R. Chudasama
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
C. Erice
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
S. May
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
T. Kwon
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
D. Li
J. Luo
M. Narain
N. Pervan
S. Sagir
F. Simpson
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
S. Abbott
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
G. Mocellin
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
E. Manca
W. A. Nash
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
F. Mokhtar
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
E. Vourliotis
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
G. Collura
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
A. J. Li
P. Masterson
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
R. Schmitz
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
P. Siddireddy
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
A. Latorre
J. M. Lawhorn
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
S. Murthy
M. Paulini
A. Roberts
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
G. Karathanasis
E. MacDonald
F. Marini
A. Perloff
C. Savard
N. Schonbeck
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
N. Zipper
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
X. Chen
D. J. Cranshaw
J. Fan
X. Fan
D. Gadkari
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
K. F. Di Petrillo
J. Dickinson
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
A. Gandrakota
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
D. Guerrero
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
L. Horyn
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
D. Noonan
V. Papadimitriou
N. Pastika
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
I. Zoi
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
P. Chang
V. Cherepanov
R. D. Field
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
E. Kuznetsova
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
Z. Wu
T. Adams
A. Askew
N. Bower
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
O. Viazlo
M. Wulansatiti
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
R. Cavanaugh
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
D. S. Lemos
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
X. Wang
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
L. Emediato
G. Karaman
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
O. Neogi
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
S. Sekhar
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
L. F. Alcerro Alcerro
J. Anguiano
P. Baringer
A. Bean
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
M. Lazarovits
C. Le Mahieu
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
C. Smith
G. Wilson
B. Allmond
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
A. Kalogeropoulos
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
D. Roy
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
A. Bethani
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
Y. Lai
S. Lascio
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
C. Papageorgakis
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
Y. Chen
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez-Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
K. Long
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
T. J. Yang
R. M. Chatterjee
B. Crossman
J. Hiltbrand
B. M. Joshi
C. Kapsiak
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
L. M. Cremaldi
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
A. Wightman
F. Yan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
M. Morris
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
Y. Han
A. Krishna
J. Li
J. Lidrych
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
M. Cremonesi
A. Das
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
L. Lutton
J. Mariano
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
C. Moore
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
H. Yockey
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
M. Carrigan
L. S. Durkin
C. Hill
M. Joyce
A. Lesauvage
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
A. Loeliger
D. Marlow
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
D. Kondratyev
A. M. Koshy
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
D. Acosta
A. Baty
T. Carnahan
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
P. J. Fernández Manteca
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Rotter
E. Yigitbasi
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
P. Parygin
E. Popova
R. Taus
G. P. Van Onsem
K. Goulianos
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
D. Jaroslawski
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Routray
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Wang
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
T. Holmes
E. Nibigira
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
J. Viinikainen
B. Cardwell
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
C. E. Perez Lara
B. Tannenwald
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
A. Aravind
K. Black
T. Bose
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Herve
C. K. Koraka
A. Lanaro
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
G. Parida
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
H. F. Tsoi
W. Vetens
A. Warden
S. Afanasiev
V. Andreev
Yu. Andreev
T. Aushev
M. Azarkin
A. Babaev
V. Blinov
E. Boos
V. Borshch
D. Budkouski
V. Bunichev
M. Chadeeva
V. Chekhovsky
R. Chistov
A. Dermenev
T. Dimova
I. Dremin
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
V. Epshteyn
G. Gavrilov
V. Gavrilov
S. Gninenko
V. Golovtcov
N. Golubev
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Gribushin
Y. Ivanov
V. Kachanov
L. Kardapoltsev
V. Karjavine
A. Karneyeu
V. Kim
M. Kirakosyan
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
D. Konstantinov
V. Korenkov
A. Kozyrev
N. Krasnikov
A. Lanev
P. Levchenko
A. Litomin
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Makarenko
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Murzin
A. Nikitenko
S. Obraztsov
A. Oskin
I. Ovtin
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
S. Polikarpov
V. Popov
O. Radchenko
M. Savina
V. Savrin
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
Y. Skovpen
S. Slabospitskii
V. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
E. Tcherniaev
A. Terkulov
O. Teryaev
I. Tlisova
A. Toropin
L. Uvarov
A. Uzunian
A. Vorobyev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
A. Zhokin
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
B Physics
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Higgs Physics
Photon Production
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2024, Iss 5, Pp 1-46 (2024)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/e77bc2cbedc04fd782fed240d4e4d6e9  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Pioneering Desmodium spp. are nodulated by natural populations of stress-tolerant alpha- and beta-rhizobia
Autorzy:
Protachevicz, Ana Paolla
Paulitsch, Fabiane
Klepa, Milena Serenato
Hainosz, Jessica
Olchanheski, Luiz Ricardo
Hungria, Mariangela
Stefania da Silva Batista, JesianeAff1, IDs4277002301113z_cor7
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Brazilian Journal of Microbiology. 54(4):3127-3135
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
„Konsortium der System-Propagandisten'. Rechtsextreme Publizistik und Medien-Selbstkontrolle am Beispiel von Österreich
Autorzy:
Luis Paulitsch
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
medien der extremen rechten
diskriminierung
desinformation
medienethik
selbstkontrolle
österreich
Political science (General)
JA1-92
Social sciences (General)
H1-99
Źródło:
Zeitschrift für Rechtsextremismusforschung, Vol 4, Iss 1-2024, Pp 23-42 (2024)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/2701-9624; https://doaj.org/toc/2701-9632
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/473ed6d21a934bec9d297e0d18790991  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Higher-order moments of the elliptic flow distribution in PbPb collisions at s NN $$ \sqrt{s_{\textrm{NN}}} $$ = 5.02 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
P. S. Hussain
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
M. Sonawane
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. R. Darwish
T. Janssen
T. Kello
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
A. De Moor
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
D. Vannerom
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
D. Hohov
J. Jaramillo
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
A. Malara
S. Paredes
L. Pétré
N. Postiau
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
C. Rendón
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
N. Van Den Bossche
B. Vermassen
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
A. Taliercio
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
E. Coelho
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
V. Dos Santos Sousa
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
E. Shumka
S. Thakur
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
S. Lezki
K. Yi
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
C. H. Jiang
A. Kapoor
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
A. Levin
C. Li
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
X. Sun
D. Wang
J. Xiao
H. Yang
M. Lu
Z. You
N. Lu
X. Gao
D. Leggat
H. Okawa
Y. Zhang
Z. Lin
C. Lu
M. Xiao
C. Avila
D. A. Barbosa Trujillo
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
M. Rodriguez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
B. K. Chitroda
D. Ferencek
S. Mishra
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
A. Stepennov
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Elgammal
A. Ellithi Kamel
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
T. Lange
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
M. m. Rantanen
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
V. Lohezic
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Simkina
M. Titov
C. Baldenegro Barrera
F. Beaudette
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
F. Damas
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
B. A. Fontana Santos Alves
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
B. Harikrishnan
G. Liu
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
L. Portales
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
E. Vernazza
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
S. Beauceron
B. Blancon
G. Boudoul
A. Carle
N. Chanon
J. Choi
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
C. Dozen
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
L. Torterotot
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
D. Chokheli
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
M. Teroerde
S. Diekmann
A. Dodonova
N. Eich
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
D. Fasanella
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
M. y. Lee
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
F. Nowotny
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
W. Redjeb
H. Reithler
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
A. Stein
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
F. Blekman
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
M. De Silva
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
G. Greau
A. Grohsjean
V. Guglielmi
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
B. Kaech
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
M. Komm
D. Krücker
W. Lange
D. Leyva Pernia
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
G. Milella
M. Mormile
A. Mussgiller
A. Nürnberg
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
M. Van De Klundert
F. Vazzoler
A. Ventura Barroso
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
Y. Yang
A. Zimermmane Castro Santos
A. Albrecht
S. Albrecht
M. Antonello
S. Bein
L. Benato
M. Bonanomi
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
K. El Morabit
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
H. R. Jabusch
G. Kasieczka
P. Keicher
R. Klanner
W. Korcari
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
F. Labe
J. Lange
A. Lobanov
C. Matthies
A. Mehta
L. Moureaux
M. Mrowietz
A. Nigamova
Y. Nissan
A. Paasch
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
T. Quadfasel
M. Rieger
O. Rieger
D. Savoiu
J. Schindler
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
M. Sommerhalder
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
M. Wolf
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. O. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
M. Horzela
U. Husemann
M. Klute
R. Koppenhöfer
M. Link
A. Lintuluoto
S. Maier
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
M. Oh
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
M. Schnepf
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
N. Trevisani
R. Ulrich
J. van der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
X. Zuo
G. Anagnostou
P. Assiouras
G. Daskalakis
A. Kyriakis
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
P. Kontaxakis
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
I. Zisopoulos
G. Bakas
T. Chatzistavrou
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
C. Kamtsikis
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
P. G. Kosmoglou Kioseoglou
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
M. Csanád
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
G. Pásztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. Babbar
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
H. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
T. Sheokand
J. B. Singh
A. Singla
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
A. Chhetri
B. C. Choudhary
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
S. Saumya
S. Baradia
S. Barman
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
A. Muhammad
L. Panwar
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
N. R. Saha
A. K. Sikdar
S. Verma
K. Naskar
T. Aziz
I. Das
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
P. Suryadevara
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Thachayath
S. Bahinipati
A. K. Das
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
A. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
F. Errico
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
Ü. Sözbilir
A. Stamerra
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Bardelli
B. Camaiani
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
S. Meola
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
P. Chatagnon
F. Ferro
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
G. Grosso
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Michelotto
F. Montecassiano
J. Pazzini
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
S. Abu Zeid
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
M. Presilla
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
R. Bhattacharya
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
D. Bruschini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
G. Mandorli
D. Matos Figueiredo
A. Messineo
M. Musich
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
T. Sarkar
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
M. Grippo
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
A. Mecca
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
R. Mulargia
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
G. Umoret
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
M. S. Ryu
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
E. Asilar
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Choi
S. Han
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
S. Lee
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
B. H. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
D. Kim
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
J. A. Merlin
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
M. R. Kim
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
K. Dreimanis
G. Pikurs
A. Potrebko
M. Seidel
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
S. Y. Hoh
I. Yusuff
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
H. A. Encinas Acosta
L. G. Gallegos Maríñez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sánchez Hernández
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
I. Bubanja
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
M. Gul
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
J. Varela
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
L. Nadderd
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Fernández Del Val
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
D. D. Redondo Ferrero
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
J. Sastre
L. Urda Gómez
J. Vazquez Escobar
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
C. Vico Villalba
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Lasaosa García
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
B. Bilin
A. Bocci
E. Brondolin
C. Caillol
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
N. Chernyavskaya
S. S. Chhibra
S. Choudhury
M. Cipriani
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
F. Fallavollita
A. Florent
L. Forthomme
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
E. Govorkova
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
N. Kratochwil
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
E. Leutgeb
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. G. Stahl Leiton
S. Summers
K. Tatar
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
C. Lange
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
T. K. Aarrestad
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
K. Datta
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
F. Eble
M. Galli
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
A. Mascellani
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
F. Riti
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
J. Steggemann
D. Valsecchi
R. Wallny
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
M. Senger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
P. K. Rout
P. C. Tiwari
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. s. Chen
H. Cheng
W.-S. Hou
R. Khurana
G. Kole
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
V. Wachirapusitanand
D. Agyel
F. Boran
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
E. Uslan
I. S. Zorbakir
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
O. Aydilek
S. Cerci
B. Hacisahinoglu
I. Hos
B. Isildak
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
C. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
M. Glowacki
J. Goldstein
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
A. H. Ball
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
Sh. Jain
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
G. Salvi
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
C. E. Brown
O. Buchmuller
V. Cacchio
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
J. S. Dancu
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
J. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
A. Howard
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
M. Mieskolainen
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
B. C. Radburn-Smith
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
R. Shukla
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
G. P. Uttley
L. H. Vage
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
M. Toms
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
C. Erice
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
S. May
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
T. Kwon
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
D. Li
J. Luo
M. Narain
N. Pervan
S. Sagir
F. Simpson
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
G. Mocellin
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
E. Manca
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
F. Mokhtar
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
E. Vourliotis
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
G. Collura
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
A. J. Li
P. Masterson
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
R. Schmitz
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
P. Siddireddy
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
A. Latorre
J. M. Lawhorn
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
S. Murthy
M. Paulini
A. Roberts
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
G. Karathanasis
E. MacDonald
F. Marini
A. Perloff
C. Savard
N. Schonbeck
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
N. Zipper
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
X. Chen
D. J. Cranshaw
J. Fan
X. Fan
D. Gadkari
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
K. F. Di Petrillo
J. Dickinson
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
A. Gandrakota
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
D. Guerrero
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
L. Horyn
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
D. Noonan
V. Papadimitriou
N. Pastika
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
I. Zoi
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
R. D. Field
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
E. Kuznetsova
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
Z. Wu
T. Adams
A. Askew
N. Bower
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
O. Viazlo
M. Wulansatiti
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
D. S. Lemos
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
X. Wang
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
L. Emediato
G. Karaman
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
O. Neogi
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
S. Sekhar
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
L. F. Alcerro Alcerro
J. Anguiano
P. Baringer
A. Bean
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
M. Lazarovits
C. Le Mahieu
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
C. Smith
G. Wilson
B. Allmond
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
A. Kalogeropoulos
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
D. Roy
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
A. Bethani
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
Y. Lai
S. Lascio
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
C. Papageorgakis
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
Y. Chen
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez-Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
K. Long
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
T. J. Yang
R. M. Chatterjee
B. Crossman
A. Evans
J. Hiltbrand
B. M. Joshi
C. Kapsiak
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
L. M. Cremaldi
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
A. Wightman
F. Yan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
M. Morris
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
Y. Han
A. Krishna
J. Li
J. Lidrych
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
M. Cremonesi
A. Das
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
L. Lutton
J. Mariano
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
C. Moore
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
H. Yockey
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
M. Carrigan
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Joyce
A. Lesauvage
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
D. Marlow
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
D. Kondratyev
A. M. Koshy
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
D. Acosta
A. Baty
T. Carnahan
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
P. J. Fernández Manteca
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Rotter
E. Yigitbasi
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
P. Parygin
E. Popova
E. Ranken
R. Taus
G. P. Van Onsem
K. Goulianos
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
D. Jaroslawski
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Routray
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Wang
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
T. Holmes
E. Nibigira
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
J. Viinikainen
B. Cardwell
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
C. E. Perez Lara
B. Tannenwald
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
S. Dasu