Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Petersen, J. S."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Einfluss der bruttemperatur auf das muskelgewicht, die knochenfestigkeit und lauffähigkeit von broilern
Autorzy :
Oksbjerg, Niels
Jensen, Jens Askov
Petersen, J. S.
Therkildsen, Margrethe
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
support muscle
human activities
incubation
Embryo movements
temperature
growth
Źródło :
Oksbjerg, N, Jensen, J A, Petersen, J S & Therkildsen, M 2019, ' Einfluss der bruttemperatur auf das muskelgewicht, die knochenfestigkeit und lauffähigkeit von broilern ', Archiv für Geflügelkunde, bind 83 . https://doi.org/10.1399/eps.2019.264
Tytuł :
Effects of 12 weeks’ treatment with a proton pump inhibitor on insulin secretion, glucose metabolism and markers of cardiovascular risk in patients with type 2 diabetes: a randomised double-blind prospective placebo-controlled study
Autorzy :
Hove, K. D.
Brøns, C.
Færch, K.
Lund, S. S.
Petersen, J. S.
Karlsen, A. E.
Rossing, P.
Rehfeld, J. F.
Vaag, A.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Diabetologia: Clinical and Experimental Diabetes and Metabolism. January 2013 56(1):22-30
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Simulated transport of slaughter chickens – effect on metabolism and meat quality
Autorzy :
Therkildsen, Margrethe
Rojas Bonzi, Patricia Elizabteh
Møller, Hanne Søndergård
Jensen, Jens Askov
Petersen, J. S.
Young, Jette Feveile
Oksbjerg, Niels
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Therkildsen, M, Rojas Bonzi, P E, Møller, H S, Jensen, J A, Petersen, J S, Young, J F & Oksbjerg, N 2017, Simulated transport of slaughter chickens – effect on metabolism and meat quality . in Book of Abstracts - EggMeat . pp. 13-13 .
Tytuł :
The importance of early incubation temperature for embryonic development, post-hatch growth and ability to walk in chicks - a new research collaboration between the industry, SEGES and Aarhus University
Autorzy :
Therkildsen, Margrethe
Petersen, J. S.
Oksbjerg, Niels
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Therkildsen, M, Petersen, J S & Oksbjerg, N 2017, The importance of early incubation temperature for embryonic development, post-hatch growth and ability to walk in chicks - a new research collaboration between the industry, SEGES and Aarhus University . in Importance of nutrition and environment on birth weight, muscle growth, health and survival of the neonate . pp. 7-8, Cork, Ireland, 04/05/2017 .
Opis pliku :
application/pdf
Tytuł :
35th Annual Meeting of the European Association for the Study of Diabetes: Brussels, Belgium, 28 September–2 October 1999
Autorzy :
Melander, A.
Olsson, J.
Lindberg, G.
Salzman, A.
Howard, T.
Stang, P.
Lydick, E.
Emslie-Smith, A.
Boyle, D. I. R.
Evans, J. M. M.
Macdonald, T. M.
Bain, J.
Sullivan, F.
Juhl, C.
Pørksen, N.
Sturis, J.
Hollingdal, M.
Pincus, S.
Veldhuis, J.
Dejgaard, A.
Schmitz, O.
Kristensen, J. S.
Frandsen, K. B.
Bayer, Th.
Müller, P.
Dunning, B. E.
Paladini, S.
Gutierrez, C.
Deacon, R.
Valentin, M.
Grunberger, G.
Weston, W. M.
Patwardhan, R.
Rappaport, E. B.
Sargeant, L. A.
Wareham, N. J.
Khaw, K. T.
Zethelius, Björn
Lithell, Hans
Hales, C. Nicholas
Berne, Christian
Lakka, H.-M.
Oksanen, L.
Tuomainen, T.-P.
Kontula, K.
Salonen, J. T.
Dekker, J. M.
de Boks, P.
de Vegt, F.
Stehouwer, C. D. A.
Nijpels, G.
Bouter, L. M.
Heine, R. J.
Bruno, G.
Cavallo-Perin, P.
Bargero, G.
D’Errico, N.
Borra, M.
Macchia, G.
Pagano, G.
Newton, R. W.
Ruta, D. A.
New, J. P.
Wallace, C.
Roxburgh, M. A.
Young, R. J.
Vaughan, N. J. A.
Elliott, P.
Brennan, G.
Devers, M.
MacAlpine, R.
Steinke, D.
Lawson, D. H.
Decallonne, B.
Casteels, K.
Gysemans, C.
Bouillon, R.
Mathieu, C.
Linn, Thomas
Strate, Christine
Schneider, Kerstin
Funda, D. P.
Jirsa, Jr., M.
Kozáková, H.
Kaas, A.
Kofronová, O.
Tlaskalová-Hogenová, H.
Buschard, K.
Wanka, H.
Hartmann, A.
Kuttler, B.
Rasmussen, S. B.
Sørensen, T. S.
Markholst, H.
Petersen, J. S.
Karounos, D.
Dyrberg, T.
Mabley, J. G.
Haskó, G.
Szabó, C.
Seissler, J.
Nguyen, T. B. T.
Steinbrenner, H.
Scherbaum, W. A.
Cipriani, R.
Gabriele, A.
Sensi, M.
Guidobaldi, L.
Pantellini, F.
Cerrito, M. G.
Scarpa, S.
Di Mario, U.
Morano, S.
Ceolotto, G.
Iori, E.
Baritono, E.
Del Prato, S.
Semplicini, A.
Trevisan, R.
Zerbini, G.
Meregalli, G.
Asnaghi, V.
Tentori, F.
Maestroni, A.
Mangili, R.
Marescotti, C.
Vedovato, M.
Tiengo, A.
Tadjieva, J.
Mankovsky, B. N.
Van Aken, S.
Raes, A.
Vande Walle, J.
Matthys, D.
Craen, M.
Hansen, H. P.
Lund, S. S.
Rossing, P.
Jensen, T.
Parving, H.-H.
Andersen, S.
Tarnow, L.
Hansen, B. V.
Trautner, C.
Haastert, B.
Ennenbach, N.
Willich, S.
Tabák, Á. Gy.
Orchard, T. J.
Spranger, J.
Preissner, K. T.
Schatz, H.
Pfeiffer, A.
Cantón, A.
Burgos, R.
Hernández, C.
Lecube, A.
Mesa, J.
Segura, R. M.
Mateo, C.
Simó, R.
Fathallah, L.
Greene, D. A.
Obrosova, I.
Gilbert, R. E.
Kelly, D. J.
Cox, A. J.
Berka-Wilkinson, J. L.
Taylor, H. R.
Panagiotopoulos, S.
Lee, V.
Jerums, G.
Cooper, M. E.
Hitman, G. A.
Aganna, E.
Ogunkolade, W. B.
Rema, M.
Deepa, R.
Shanthi-Rani, C. S.
Barakat, K.
Kumarajeewa, T. R.
Cassell, P. G.
McDermott, M. F.
Mohan, V.
Ways, K.
Bursell, S.
Devries, T.
Woodworth, J.
Alatorre, C.
King, G.
Aiello, L. P.
Karisen, A. E.
Pavlovic, D.
Nielsen, K.
Jensen, J.
Andersen, H. U.
Pociot, F.
Mandrup-Poulsen, T.
Eizirik, D. L.
Nerup, J.
Lortz, S.
Tiedge, M.
Lenzen, S.
Lally, F. J.
Bone, A. J.
Darville, M. I.
Ho, Y.-S.
Sternesjö, J.
Sandler, S.
Chen, M.-C.
Schuit, F.
Pipeleers, D. G.
Merezak, S.
Hardikar, A.
Hoet, J. J.
Remacle, C.
Reusens, B.
Bréant, B.
Garofano, A.
Czernichow, P.
Kubota, N.
Terauchi, Y.
Miki, H.
Tamemoto, H.
Yamauchi, T.
Nakano, R.
Komeda, K.
Eto, K.
Tobe, K.
Kimura, S.
Kadowaki, T.
Ide, T.
Murakami, K.
Tsunoda, M.
Mochizuki, T.
Ozanne, S. E.
Nave, B. T.
Wang, C. L.
Dorling, M. W.
Petry, C. J.
Koopmans, S. J.
van der Bent, C.
Que, I.
Radder, J. K.
Sebokova, E.
Sana, A. K.
Klimes, I.
Ruderman, N.
Morviducci, L.
Pastore, L.
Morelli, S.
Sagratella, E.
Zorretta, D.
Buongiomo, A.
Tamburrano, G.
Giaccari, A.
Martinenghi, Sabina
De Angelis, Gabriella Cusella
Ravasi, Flavio
Bifari, Francesco
Bordignon, Claudio
Falqui, Luca
Kessler, A.
Dransfeld, O.
Sasson, S.
Tomas, E.
Zorzano, A.
Eckel, J.
Thorsby, P.
Rosenfalck, A. M.
Kjems, L.
Hanssen, K. F.
Madsbad, S.
Birkeland, K. I.
Hamilton-Wessler, M.
Markussen, J.
Bergman, R. N.
Melki, V.
Hanaire-Broutin, H.
Bessières-Lacombe, S.
Tauber, J.-P.
Home, P. D.
Lindholm, A.
Riis, A.
Rosenstock, J.
Schwartz, S.
Clark, C.
Edwards, M.
Donley, D.
Swift, P.
Mortensen, H. B.
Lynggaard, H.
Hougaard, P.
Cull, C. A.
Neil, H. A. W.
Frighi, V.
Manley, S. E.
Holman, R. R.
Turner, R. C.
Steiner, G.
Davis, W. A.
Weeraratna, T.
Bruce, D. G.
Davis, T. M. E.
Vergès, B.
Duvillard, L.
Pont, F.
Florentin, E.
Gambert, Ph.
Benko, B.
Ljubić, S.
Turk, Z.
Granić, M.
März, W.
Wollschläger, H.
Klein, G.
Neiss, A.
Wehling, M.
Huxtable, S. J.
Saker, P. J.
Walker, M.
Frayling, T. M.
Levy, J. C.
O’Rahilly, S.
Hattersley, A. T.
McCarthy, M. I.
Orecchio, A.
Giacchini, A.
Dominici, R.
Canettieri, G.
Trinti, B.
Zani, M.
Andreoli, M.
Sciacchitano, S.
de Silva, A. M.
Whitecross, K.
Pasco, J.
Kotowicz, M.
Nicholson, G.
Zimmet, P.
Boyko, E. J.
Collier, G. R.
Frittitta, L.
Pizzuti, A.
Argiolas, A.
Graci, S.
Goldfine, I. D.
Bozzali, M.
Ercolino, T.
Costanzo, B.
Iacoviello, L.
Tassi, V.
Trischitta, V.
Wauters, M.
Rankinen, T.
Mertens, I.
Chagnon, M.
Bouchard, C.
Van Gaal, L.
Sivenius, K.
Valve, R.
Hakkarainen, V.
Niskanen, L.
Laakso, M.
Uusitupa, M.
Beridze, N.
Japaridze, M.
Kurashvili, R.
Dundua, M.
Kebuladze, G.
Kazakhashvili, N.
Offley-Shore, B.
Thomas, B.
Ghebremeskel, K.
Crawford, M.
Lowy, C.
Eriksson, Ulf J.
Martin Simán, C.
Wisse, Bert
Gittenberger-de Groot, Adriana C.
Wentzel, P.
Eriksson, U. J.
Wender-Ożegowska, E.
Drews, K.
Biczysko, R.
Bronisz, A.
Rość, D.
Graczykowska-Koczorowska, A.
Kotschy, M.
Sokup, A.
Kohnert, K. D.
Besch, W.
Strese, J.
Frick, U.
Zander, E.
Kemer, W.
Škrha, J.
Kvasnička, J.
Kalvodová, B.
Hilgertová, J.
Schatteman, K.
Goossens, F.
Scharpé, S.
De Leeuw, I.
Hendriks, D.
Legakis, I. N.
Panayiotou, D.
Mountokalakis, Th. D.
Enderle, M. D.
Beckmann, P.
Balletshofer, B.
Rittig, K.
Maerker, E.
Volk, A.
Meisner, C.
Jacob, S.
Matthaei, S.
Häring, H. U.
Rett, K.
Ueda, K.
Nakagawa, T.
Shimajiri, Y.
Kokawa, M.
Matsumoto, E.
Sasaki, H.
Sanke, T.
Nanjo, K.
McKinnon, Caroline M.
Macfarlane, Wendy M.
Docherty, Kevin
Furukawa, N.
Shirotani, T.
Kishikawa, H.
Kaneko, K.
Araki, E.
Shichiri, M.
Prentki, M.
Roduit, R.
Susini, S.
Buteau, J.
Ejrnæs, A. M.
Andersen, N. Aa.
Osterhoff, M.
Möhlig, M.
Ortmann, J.
Bikashaghi, F.
Mayer, C.
Bikashagi, F.
Ackermans, M. T.
Pereira Arias, A. M.
Bisschop, P. H. L. T.
Endert, E.
Sauerwein, H. P.
Romijn, J. A.
Gastaldelli, A.
Baldi, S.
Pettiti, M.
Natali, A.
Frascerra, S.
Camastra, S.
Toschi, E.
Ferrannini, E.
Stingl, H.
Krssak, M.
Bischof, M. G.
Krebs, M.
Fürnsinn, C.
Nowotny, P.
Waldhäusl, W.
Roden, M.
Neeft, M.
Meijer, A. J.
Båvenholm, P.
Pigon, J.
Efendic, S.
Kästenbauer, T.
Sauseng, S.
Sokol, G.
Auinger, M.
Irsigler, K.
Abbott, C. A.
Carrington, A. L.
Faragher, B.
Kulkarni, J.
Van Ross, E. R. E.
Boulton, A. J. M.
Armstrong, D. G.
Hadi, S.
Nguyen, H. C.
Harkless, L. B.
Jirkovská, A.
Kasalicky, P.
Hosová, J.
Skibova, J.
Uccioli, L.
Caselli, A.
Giacomozzi, C.
Macellari, V.
Giurato, L.
Lardieri, L.
Menzinger, G.
Pham, H. T.
Rosenblum, B. I.
Lyons, T. E.
Giurini, J. M.
Smakowski, P.
Chrzan, J. S.
Habershaw, G. M.
Veves, A.
Foster, A. M.
Bates, M.
Doxford, M.
Edmonds, M. E.
Kecha, O.
Winkler, R.
Martens, H.
Collette, J.
Lefèbvre, P. J.
Greiner, D.
Geenen, V.
Atlan-Gepner, C.
Naspetti, M.
Valéro, R.
Barad, M.
Lepault, F.
Vialettes, B.
Naquet, P.
de Galan, B.
Netea, M. G.
Hancu, N.
Smits, P.
Van der Meer, J. W. M.
Osterbye, T.
Jørgensen, K. H.
Tranum-Jensen, J.
Fredman, P.
Høy, M.
Bokvist, K.
Olsen, H. L.
Horn, T.
Gromada, J.
Laub, R.
Lohmann, T.
Hahn, H. J.
Adler, T.
Emmrich, F.
Rabuazzo, A. M.
Lupi, R.
Dotta, F.
Patanè, G.
Marselli, L.
Realacci, M.
Piro, S.
Del Guerra, S.
Santangelo, C.
Navalesi, R.
Purrello, F.
Marchetti, P.
de Vos, P.
Visser, L.
de Haan, B. J.
Klok, P.
van Schilfgaarde, R.
Poppema, S.
Juang, J.-H.
Kuo, C.-H.
Hsu, B. R.-S.
Nacher, V.
Pérez, M.
Biarnés, M.
Raurell, M.
Soler, J.
Montanya, E.
Ritzel, R.
Maubach, J.
Büsing, M.
Becker, T.
Klempnauer, J.
Hücking, K.
Schmiegel, W. H.
Nauck, M. A.
Bouček, P.
Saudek, F.
Adamec, M.
Kožitarová, R.
Jedináková, T.
Vlasáková, Z.
Skibová, J.
Bartoš, V.
Maffi, P.
Bertuzzi, F.
Aldrighetti, L.
Taglietti, M. V.
Castelnuovo, A.
Pozza, G.
Di Carlo, V.
Secchi, A.
Renier, G.
Mamputu, J.-C.
Gillespie, J. S.
McMaster, D.
Mercer, C.
Trimble, E. R.
Lecomte, M.
Véricel, E.
Paget, C.
Ruggiero, D.
Lagarde, M.
Wiernsperger, N.
Pricci, F.
Leto, G.
Amadio, L.
Cordone, S.
Iacobini, C.
Catalano, S.
Violi, F.
Rotella, C. M.
Pugliese, G.
Zicari, A.
Gradini, R.
Sale, P.
Pala, L.
Cresci, B.
Giannini, S.
Manuelli, C.
Dahlfors, G.
Arnqvist, H. J.
Gonelle-Gispert, C.
Halnan, P. A.
Sadoul, K.
Wolter, S.
Lang, J.
Niwa, T.
Yu, W.
Hidaka, H.
Senda, T.
Niki, I.
Fukasawa, T.
Renstrom, E.
Barg, S.
Seward, E.
Rorsman, P.
Rutter, G. A.
Molinete, M.
Lilla, V.
Ravazzola, M.
Halban, P. A.
Efanov, A. M.
Bertorello, A. M.
Zaitsev, S. V.
Zwiller, J.
Berggren, P.-O.
MŞengül, A.
Salman, F.
Sargrn, M.
Özer, E.
Karşidaǧ, K.
Salman, S.
Gedik, S.
Satman, İ.
Dinççaǧ, N.
Yılmaz, M. T.
Lloyd, A.
Hopkinson, P. K.
Testa, M. A.
Blonde, L.
Turner, R. R.
Hayes, J.
Simonson, D. C.
van der Ven, N. C. W.
Lubach, C. H. C.
Snoek, F. J.
Mollema, E. D.
van der Ploeg, H. M.
Danne, T.
Hoey, H.
McGee, H.
Fitzgerald, H.
Lernmark, B.
Thernlund, G.
Fredin, K.
Hägglöf, B.
Lugari, R.
Dell’Anna, C.
Ugolotti, D.
Dei Cas, A.
Barilli, A. L.
Sard, L.
Marani, B.
Iotti, M.
Zandomeneghi, R.
Gnudi, A.
Kjems, L. L.
Volund, Aa.
Toft-Nielsen, M.
Damholt, M. B.
Hilsted, L.
Hughes, T. E.
Krarup, T.
Holst, J. J.
Young, A.
Gottlieb, A.
Fineman, M.
Kolterman, O.
Cancelas, J.
García-Martínez, J. A.
Villanueva-Peñacarrillo, M. L.
Valverde, I.
Malaisse, W. J.
Filipsson, K.
Ahrén, B.
Balkan, B.
Kwasnik, L.
Battle, B.
Li, X.
Egan, J. M.
Clocquet, A. R.
Elahi, D.
Petrella, E.
Pricket, K.
Petersen, K. F.
Sullivan, J. T.
Amatruda, J. M.
Livingston, J. N.
Shulman, G. I.
Freyse, E.-J.
Knospe, S.
Glund, K.
Demuth, H.-U.
Walker, D.
Malik, R. A.
Reljanovic, M.
Barada, A.
Milicevic, Z.
Tack, Cees J.
Goldstein, David S.
Van Huysen, C.
Stevens, M. J.
Cao, X.
Sundkvist, G.
Dahlin, L.-B.
Eriksson, K.-F.
Rosén, I.
Lattimer, S. A.
Sima, A. A. F.
Sullivan, K.
Shaw, J. E.
de Courten, M. P.
Zimmet, P. Z.
Gourdy, P.
Ruidavets, J. B.
Arveiler, D.
Amouyel, Ph.
Bingham, A.
Tauber, J. P.
Lam, K. S. L.
Wat, N. M. S.
Lam, T. H.
Janus, E. D.
de Pablos, P.
Rodriguez, F.
Martínez, J.
Sánchez, V.
Santana, C.
García, I.
Macías, A.
Levin, K.
Hother-Nielsen, O.
Henriksen, J. E.
Beck-Nielsen, H.
Brechtel, K.
Machann, J.
Koch, M.
Nielsen, M.
Löblein, K.
Becker, R.
Denignger, M.
Renn, W.
Machicao, F.
Claussen, C. D.
Schick, F.
Diraison, F.
Moulin, P.
Beylot, M.
Thams, P.
Capito, K.
Eliasson, Lena
Barg, Sebastian
Göpel, Sven
Kanno, Takahiro
Renström, Erik
Meda, P.
Charollais, A.
Gjnovci, A.
Calabrese, A.
Wonkam, A.
Caton, D.
Wisznievski, L.
Serre, V.
Cogne, F.
Bauquis, J.
Bosco, D.
Huarte, J.
Herrera, P.
Gotfredsen, C. F.
Vessby, B.
Manuel y Keenoy, B.
Engelen, W.
Vertommen, J.
Schrans, S.
Louheranta, A.
Lindström, J.
Tuomilehto, J.
Segal, K. R.
Heymsfield, S.
Hauptman, J.
Boldrin, M.
Lucas, C.
Pandolfi, A.
Cetrullo, D.
Polishchuck, R.
Alberta, M.
Pellegrini, G.
Calafiore, A.
Vitacolonna, E.
Capani, F.
Consoli, A.
Halleux, C. M.
Gillot, E. F.
Brichard, S. M.
Van der Planken, M.
Corthouts, B.
Peiffer, F.
Scholten, D.
Walke, M.
Assert, R.
Pirags, V.
Pedula, K. L.
Hillier, T. A.
Brown, J. B.
Santini, S. A.
Marra, G.
Cotroneo, P.
Manto, A.
Di Leo, M. A. S.
Di Gregorio, S.
Tordi, A.
Pitocco, D.
Ruotolo, V.
Ghirlanda, G.
Temelkova-Kurktschiev, T.
Schaper, F.
Koehler, C.
Henkel, E.
Hanefeld, M.
Mancini, L.
Citterio, F.
Cotroneo, A.
Ceroone, S.
Castagneto, M.
Rajbhandari, S. M.
Dent, M. T.
Plater, M. E.
Harris, N. D.
Tesfaye, S.
Ward, J. D.
Dupuy, O.
Mayaudon, H.
Lecoules, S.
Bauduceau, B.
Palou, M.
Farret, O.
Molinié, C.
Antonelli-Incalzi, R.
Fuso, L.
Giordano, A.
Calcagni, M. L.
Todaro, L.
Basso, S.
Tramaglino, L. M.
Troncone, L.
Pistelli, R.
Guillot, R.
Bringuier, A.
Porokhov, B.
Guillausseau, P. J.
Feldmann, G.
Zivanic, S.
Cizmic, M.
Dragojevic, R.
Vanovic, M.
Borghouts, L. B.
van Kranenburg, G. P. J.
Schaart, G.
Keizer, H. A.
Niess, A. M.
Dickuth, H. H.
Lutz, O.
Barbe, P.
Calazel-Fournier, C.
Hernandez, G.
Saint-Martin, F.
Galitzky, J.
Gonçalves, A. A.
da Silva, E. C.
Brito, I. J. L.
da Silva, C. A.
Lawrence, N. J.
Kousta, E.
Mulnier, H.
Penny, A.
Millauer, B.
Johnston, D. G.
Robinson, S.
Perriello, G.
Pimenta, W.
Pampanelli, S.
Lucidi, P.
Lepore, M.
Porcellati, F.
Cordoni, M. C.
De Feo, P.
Bolli, G. B.
Sjöstrand, M.
Holmäng, A.
Lönnroth, P.
Hauer, B.
Grauer, P.
Artzner, S.
Lang, R.
Stumvoll, M.
Monti, L. D.
Piatti, P. M.
Gemone, F.
Valsecchi, G.
Magni, M.
Barbieri, E.
Setola, E.
Sandoli, E. P.
Galli-Kienle, M.
Pontiroli, A. E.
Nichols, Gregory A.
Brown, Jonathan B.
Salzsieder, E.
Boltz, H.
Ramirez, J. C.
Rutscher, A.
Fischer, U.
Koenig, Ch.
Friske, M.
Schramm, W.
Landgraf, R.
Bachmann, W.
Bangemann, M.
Groeneveld, G.
Edvell, Anders
Lindström, Per
Tsiotra, P.
Koukourava, A.
Raptis, S. A.
Tsigos, C.
Boutou, E.
Triandaffilopoulou, A.
Egido, E. M.
Rodríguez-Gallardo, J.
Gutiérrez, E.
García, P.
Silvestre, R. A.
Marco, J.
Khan, Akhtar
Ling, Zong-Chao
Ahren, Bo
Efendic, Suad
Bünting, C.
Du, X.
Zhi Sui, G.
Rösen, P.
Koschinsky, T.
Kearney, T. M.
Sharp, P. S.
Lapolla, A.
Fedele, D.
Martano, L.
Garbeglio, M.
Seraglia, R.
Favretto, D.
Traldi, P.
Meerwaldt, R.
Smit, A. J.
Links, Th. P.
v. Roon, A. M.
Graaf, R.
Gans, R. O. B.
Deynelİ, O.
Ersöz, H. Ö.
Gogas, D.
Fak, A. S.
Akalin, S.
Veglio, M.
Sivieri, R.
Chinaglia, A.
Scaglione, L.
Le, T.
Wong, N.
Detrano, R.
Charles, M. A.
Colhoun, H. M.
Francis, D. P.
Rubens, M.
Underwood, S. R.
Fuller, J. H.
Knudsen, E.
Sato, A.
Nielsen, F. S.
Bonora, E.
Kiechl, S.
Willeit, J.
Oberhollenzer, F.
Egger, G.
Bonadonna, R.
Muggeo, M.
Festa, A.
D’Agostino, Jr., R.
Howard, G.
Mykkänen, L.
Tracy, R. P.
Haffner, S. M.
Poulsen, P.
Vach, K.
Ijzerman, R. G.
Bakker, S. J. L.
Truster, J.
Crowther, N. J.
Cameron, N.
Gray, I. P.
Chaillous, L.
Carel, J. C.
Thivolet, C.
Boitard, C.
Charbonnel, B.
Saï, P.
Decochez, K.
Keymeulen, B.
Somers, G.
Dorchy, H.
Rottiers, R.
Winnock, F.
ver Elst, K.
Weets, I.
Pipeleers, D.
Gorus, F.
Seebaum, S.
Schumm-Draeger, P.-M.
Petzoldt, R.
Federlin, K.
Bonnevie-Nielsen, V.
Martensen, P. M.
Justesen, J.
Worsaa, A.
Karlsson, Maria
Sederholm, Sofia
Ludvigsson, Johnny
Bélicar, P.
Dale, C.
Vague, Ph.
Alessis, C.
Lassmann-Vague, V.
Bode, B. W.
Gross, T. M.
Ghegan, M.
Steed, R. D.
Davidson, P. C.
Ordoñez, A.
Rubio, J. L.
Sulleiro, J. M.
Buendía, J. P.
Zamora, J.
Castillo, M.
Schaupp, L.
Ellmerer, M.
Brunner, G. A.
Sendlhofer, G.
Schlack, Ch.
Skrabal, F.
Wach, P.
Pieber, T. R.
Heinemann, L.
Krämer, U.
Klötzer, H. M.
Hermann, M.
Cosgrove, K. E.
Chapman, J. C.
Shepherd, R. M.
McIntyre, S.
Butler, P. C.
Dunne, M. J.
Brekardin, E.
Dörschner, H.
Schwanstecher, C.
Schwanstecher, M.
Uhde, I.
Emmanouilidou, E.
Teschemacher, A. G.
Pouli, A. E.
Gylfe, E.
Tengholm, A.
Hellman, B.
Perfetti, R.
Aggarwal, S.
Müller, Günter
Welte, Stefan
Wied, Susanne
Valverde, A. M.
Mur, C.
Kahn, C. R.
Benito, M.
Rondinone, C. M.
Peterson, T.
Laviola, L.
Belsanti, G.
Logoluso, F.
Napoli, R.
Davalli, A. M.
Weir, G. C.
Giorgino, R.
Giorgino, F.
Flesch, S.
Hompesch, B.
Rave, K.
Susanto, F.
Kühn-Velten, W. N.
Heise, T.
Rendell, M.
Dole, J.
Esper, R. J.
Stein, E.
Lemme, L.
Rubinstein, A.
Maritz, F. J.
Soule, S.
Market, A.
Chajek-Shaul, T.
Maislos, M.
Tal, S.
Stolero, D.
Josefsen, K.
Beckmann, H.
Petersen, C.
Ekman, R.
Efanova, I.
Zaitsev, S.
Berggren, P. O.
Birkenbach, M.
Holl, R. W.
Rosenbauer, J.
Grabert, M.
Icks, A.
Schwab, O.
Reile, K.
Janssen, M. M. J.
de Jongh, R. T.
Casteleijn, S.
Masurel, N.
Hoogma, R. P. L. M.
Santeusanio, F.
Brunetti, P.
Fanelli, C. G.
Laureti, S.
Bartocci, L.
Maran, A.
Crepaldi, C.
Trupiani, S.
Macdonald, I. A.
Avogaro, A.
Bouman, S. D.
Keitz, M.
Bruggink, J. E.
Scheurink, A. J. W.
Strubbe, J. H.
Steffens, A. B.
Ferguson, S. C.
McCrimmon, R. J.
Perros, P.
Best, J. J. K.
Deary, I. J.
Frier, B. M.
Robinson, R. T. C. E.
Ireland, N. H.
Bedford, C.
Fairclough, E.
Hudson, S.
Heller, S. R.
Borch-Johnsen, K.
Berger, M.
Overmann, H.
Bender, R.
Blank, M.
Sawicki, P.
Jörgens, V.
Mühlhauser, I.
Nosadini, R.
Sailer, A.
Dalla Vestra, M.
Brocco, E.
Piarulli, F.
Frigato, F.
Sambataro, M.
Velussi, M.
Baggio, B.
Fioretto, P.
Jager, A.
van Hinsbergh, V. W. M.
Kostense, P. J.
Nrjpels, G.
Gæde, P.
Pedersen, O.
Andrysiak-Mamos, E.
Majkowska, L.
Krzyżanowska, B.
Pilarska, K.
Czekalski, S.
Mazzon, C.
Brocco, S.
Field, L. L.
Nejentsev, S.
Gombos, Z.
Veijola, R.
Knip, M.
Simell, O.
Vaarala, O.
Åkerblom, H. K.
Ilonen, J.
Krokowski, M.
Bodalski, J.
Andrzejewski, W.
Ławnik, M.
Teodorczyk, A.
Heinrich, A.
Caillat-Zucman, S.
Buzzetti, R.
Petrone, A.
Mesturino, C.
Giorgi, G.
Fiori, R.
Nisticò, L.
Di Genova, G.
Cascino, I.
Klöting, I.
Kovacs, P.
McKinney, P. A.
Okasha, M.
Parslow, R. C.
Law, G. R.
Gurney, K. A.
Williams, R.
Bodansky, H. J.
Herzig, P.
Giani, G.
Vervoort, G.
Lutterman, J. A.
Berden, J. H. M.
Wetzels, J. F. M.
Paniagua, O.
Shaw, L.
Austin, C.
Heagerty, A. M.
Seppälä-Lindroos, A.
Vehkavaara, S.
Yki-Järvinen, H.
Caballero, A. E.
Lim, S. C.
LoGerfo, F. W.
Horton, E. S.
Zembowicz, A.
Fragasso, G.
Caumo, A.
Phan, V. C.
Costa, S.
Conti, M.
Chierchia, S. L.
Vigili de Kreutzenberg, S.
Marchetto, S.
Calò, L.
Wascher, T. C.
Wölkart, G.
Brunner, F.
Tripathy, Devjit
Carlsson, Martin
Isomaa, Bo
Tuomi, Tiinamaija
Groop, Leif
Stoffers, D. A.
Muller, D. C.
Wideman, L.
Chin, G. A.
Clarke, W. L.
Hanks, J. B.
Habener, J. F.
Guazzarotti, L.
Toffolo, G.
Clementi, L.
Vespasiani, G.
Cobelli, C.
Clauin, S.
Bellanné-Chantelot, C.
Bartolotta, E.
Gautier, J.-F.
Wilson, C.
Weyer, C.
Mort, D.
Knowler, W. C.
Polonsky, K.
Bogardus, C.
Pratley, R. E.
Porksen, N.
Veldhuis, J. D.
Polonsky, K. S.
Byrne, M. M.
Brandt, A.
Arnold, R.
Katschinski, M.
Göke, B.
Hardt, E.
Fritsche, A.
Stefan, N.
Schützenauer, S.
Lüddeke, H. J.
Renner, R.
Hepp, K. D.
Shnawa, N.
Krugluger, W.
Hopmeier, P.
Schernthaner, G.
Kautzky-Willer, A.
Prager, R.
Fallucca, F.
Sabbatini, A.
Sciullo, E.
Torresi, P.
Mazziotti, F.
Maroccia, E.
Napoli, A.
Buongiorno, A.
Deberg, M.
Dozio, N.
Castiglioni, M. T.
Sodoyez-Goffaux, F.
Carvalheiro, M.
Fagulha, I.
Fagulha, A.
Gomes, L.
Paiva, S.
Marta, E.
Sobral, E.
Leitão, F.
Pinto, L.
Ruas, M.
Buchanan, T.
Di Cianni, G.
Volpe, L.
Casadidio, I.
Bottone, P.
Teti, G.
Boldrini, A.
Benzi, L.
Rasera, T.
Becciu, V.
Beretta, A.
Almirante, G.
Castiglioni, M.
Kerényi, Zs.
Stella, P.
Nádasdi, Á.
Baranyi, É.
Csákány, M. Gy.
Tamás, Gy.
Mehta, Z. M.
Manley, S.
Zimmett, P.
Bottazzo, G. F.
Hoey, Hilary
Mollensen, Henrik
Hougaard, Philip
McGee, Hanna
Vidal, J.
Fernández, M.
Sesmilo, G.
Casamitjana, R.
Gomis, R.
Conget, I.
Rathmann, W.
Curran, S.
Mitchell, J.
Hennings, S.
Katsaros, T.
Saflianis, I.
Gigiakou, E.
Kasi, E.
Polychroniades, V.
Dzien, A.
Dzien-Bischinger, Ch.
Hadjidakis, D.
Apostolopoulou, N.
Sfakianakis, M.
Raptis, A. E.
Ryysy, L.
Häkkinen, A.-M.
Goto, T.
Westerbacka, J.
Halavaara, J.
Libman, I.
Pietropaolo, M.
LaPorte, R.
Pietropaolo, S.
Becker, D.
Pirie, F. J.
York, D. F.
Motala, A. A.
Omar, M. A. K.
Tzaneva, V.
Iotova, V.
Jaeger, C.
Hatziagelaki, E.
Stroedter, A.
Becker, F.
Bretzel, R. G.
Strebelow, M.
Schlosser, M.
Ziegler, B.
Ziegler, M.
Wassmuth, R.
Ostrauskas, R.
Žalinkevičius, R.
Norkus, A.
Jarosz-Chobot, P.
Otto-Buczkowska, E.
Koehler, B.
Maklakiewicz, E.
Green, A.
Ionescu-Tirgoviste, C.
Serban, V.
Guja, C.
Mota, M.
Creteanu, G.
Calin, A.
Morosanu, M.
Ferariu, I.
Halmagy, I.
Cristescu, I.
Strugariu, M.
Minescu, A.
Barbul, R.
Visalli, N.
Sabastiani, L.
Adorisio, E.
Cassone Faldetta, M. R.
Multari, G.
Casu, A.
Songini, M.
Pozzilli, P.
Muntoni, Sa.
Wäänänen, S.
Law, G.
Muntoni, S.
Shubnikov, E.
Choubnikova, J.
Mikulecký, M.
Michalková, D.
Hlava, P.
Teuscher, A. U.
Reinli, K.
Teuscher, A.
Zhao, H. X.
Stenhouse, E.
Moyeed, R.
Demaine, A. G.
Millward, B. A.
Feltbower, R. G.
Holland, P.
Campbell, F.
Fear, N. T.
Wasmuth, H. E.
Elliott, R. B.
McLachlan, C.
Erhardt, G.
Kolb, H.
Guaita, G.
Pelligra, I.
Motzo, C.
Obinu, M.
Cossu, E.
Cirillo, R.
Kinalski, M.
Krętowski, A.
Bingley, P.
Kinalska, I.
Douek, I. F.
Bingley, P. J.
Gale, E. A. M.
Imagawa, A.
Hanafusa, T.
Miyagawa, J.
Matsuzawa, Y.
Todd, J. A.
Welsh, K.
Marshall, S.
Nolsøe, R.
Kristiansen, O. P.
Larsen, Z.
Johannesen, J.
Jahromi, M. M.
Larsen, Z. M.
Kyvik, K. O.
Jeanclos, E.
Schork, N. J.
Aviv, A.
Sieradzki, J.
Małecki, M. T.
Klupa, T.
Hanna, L.
Sieradzka, J.
Frey, J.
Królewski, A. S.
Calvo, B.
Bilbao, J. R.
Perez de Nanclares, G.
Castaño, L.
Santos, J. L.
Pérez-Bravo, F.
Piquer, S.
Puig-Domingo, M.
Carrasco, E.
Calvillán, M.
De Leiva, A.
Albala, C.
Cavallo, M. G.
Manca Bitti, M. L.
Suraci, C.
Crinò, A.
Giordano, C.
Cervoni, M.
Sbriglia, M. S.
Bizzarri, C.
Marietti, G.
Füchtenbusch, M.
Bonifacio, E.
Kredel, K.
Schnell, O.
Ziegler, A. G.
Assaad-Khalil, S. H.
Michelsen, B. K.
El-Azzouni, O.
Abou-Seif, M.
Kamel, F.
Fouad, K.
Abdel-Aty, T.
El-Sheikh, S.
Zamani, Mahdi
Pociot, Hemming
Nerup, Jorn
Cassiman, Jean-Jacques
Olivares, E.
Ladrière, L.
Laghmich, A.
Sener, A.
Scott, F. W.
Ivanova, O.
Poltorack, V.
Gorbenko, N.
Gladkich, A.
Nikitchenko, I.
Dunger, A.
Augstein, P.
Berg, S.
Williams, A. J. K.
Norcross, A. J.
Gillmor, H. A.
Lampasona, V.
Bernasconi, L.
Hermite, L.
Martin-Moutot, N.
Boucraut, J.
Seagar, M.
Couraud, F.
Scirpoli, M.
Maioli, M.
Tonolo, G.
Bekris, L.
Schranz, D.
Ciccarese, M.
Lernmark, A.
Lee, H. C.
Nam, J. H.
Ahn, C. W.
Song, Y. D.
Lim, S. K.
Kim, K. R.
Huh, K. B.
Fajardo, C.
Carmona, E.
Sanchez-Cuenca, J. M.
Campos, V.
Carles, C.
Brazales, A.
Merino, F.
Piñón, F.
Mašek, Z.
Perušičová, J.
Bárová, H.
Šterzl, I.
Hejduková, H.
Schneiderka, P.
Hink, S.
Muzyka, B.
Streit, G.
Kopp, H. P.
Kroiss, A.
Tankova, T.
Dakovska, L.
Kirilov, G.
Koev, D.
Abrams, P.
De Block, C.
Rooman, R.
Du Caju, M.
Eibl, N. L.
Wolf, H.
Eibl, M. M.
Di Cesare, E.
Previti, M.
Lombardo, F.
Di Benedetto, A.
Romano, G.
De Luca, F.
Cucinotta, D.
Brunelle, R. L.
Huang, J.
Fineberg, S. E.
Anderson, J. H.
List, C.
Lamesch, P.
Kohlhaw, K.
Schwarz, C.
Wenzke, M.
Richter, O.
Hauss, J.
Zeng, S. F.
Xu, X. S.
Zheng, S. X.
Shii, K.
Baba, S.
Bonfanti, R.
Bazzigaluppi, E.
Meschi, F.
Bognetti, E.
Bosi, E.
Chiumello, G.
Cinapri, V.
Quilici, S.
Forotti, G.
Giampietro, O.
Matteucci, E.
Luppi, P.
Zanone, M. M.
Rudert, W.
Haluszczak, C.
Alexander, A.
Bertera, S.
Gottlieb, P.
Trucco, M.
Irnstetter, A.
Jäger, G.
Schenker, M.
Ziegler, M. A. G.
Myśliwiec, J.
Szelachowska, M.
Monetini, L.
Valente, L.
Coppolino, G.
Stefanini, L.
Corbi, S.
Spera, S.
Matteoli, M. C.
Ferrazzoli, F.
Cantagallo, A.
De Mattia, G. C.
Walker, B.
Sonnet, E.
Gibassier, J.
Derrien, C.
Massart, C.
Allannic, H.
Maugendre, D.
Leech, N. J.
Elsegood, K. A.
Narendran, P.
Hubbard, A.
Dayan, C. M.
Mianowska, B.
Bodalska-Lipińska, J.
Chrul, S.
Wyka, K.
Geissler, A.
Schneider, M. L.
Bochow, B.
Koop, I.
Zhang, T. M.
Zhang, Y.
Han, C. H.
Jin, S. X.
Dervogormiyacıyan, H.
Araslı, M.
Aydemir, D.
Yıllar, G.
Deniz, G.
Gürol, A. O.
Aktaş, E.
Tütüncü, Y.
Pertyñska, M. P.
Banasik, M.
Zeman, K.
Cypryk, K.
Wilczyñski, J.
Tchórzewski, H.
Müser, E. S.
Baier, J. E.
Bergbauer, M.
Schmutz, G.
Figge, A.
Reiser, M.
Schmiegel, W.
Burkart, V.
Kim, Y.-E.
Kauer, M.
Utsugi, T.
Kanda, T.
Kobayashi, I.
Uchiyama, T.
Ito, H.
Ohyama, Y.
Tomono, S.
Kawazu, S.
Nagai, R.
Hehmke, B.
Heinke, P.
Kelemen, K.
Wegmann, D.
Hutton, J. C.
Wachlin, G.
Schröder, D.
Schmidt, S.
Schloot, N. C.
Hanifi-Moghaddam, P.
Goebel, C.
Rothe, H.
Hausmann, A.
Laureys, J.
Depovere, J.
Waer, M.
Karsten, V.
Tritschler, S.
Belcourt, A.
Pinget, M.
Kessler, L.
Gregori, S.
Sala, L.
Smiroldo, S.
Davalli, A.
Adorini, L.
Bo, S.
Repetti, E.
Gentile, L.
Fornengo, P.
Bruno, A.
Ferrero, L.
Kanoun, F.
Harzallah, F.
Ftouhi, B.
Mekaouar, A.
Bellaaj, R.
Fekih, M.
Mebazaa, A.
Zouari, B.
Ben Khalifa, F.
Spijkerman, A. M. W.
Ruige, J. B.
Colagiuri, S.
Colagiuri, R.
Palu, T.
Na’ati, E.
Muimui-heata, S.
Samiu, O.
deBlieck, C.
Ta’ai, A.
Foliaki, S.
Hussain, Z.
McLennan, M.
Hansen, C. N.
Ibsen, H.
Dogadin, S. A.
Nozdratchev, K. G.
Lidfeldt, J.
Nerbrand, C.
Lindholm, L. H.
Samsioe, G.
Scherstén, B.
Agardh, C.-D.
Wójcikowski, Cz.
Grzeszczak, W.
Łopatyński, J.
Bandurska-Stankiewicz, E.
Mardarowicz, G.
Król, H.
Matej, A.
Czupryniak, L.
Kropiwnicka, A.
Drzewoski, J.
Viljoen, E.
Costa, A.
Martinez, S.
Carmona, F.
Levy, I.
Baruffaldi, L.
Solerte, B.
Mantovani, E.
Boullu, S.
Jeandidier, N.
Legaludec, V.
Costa, B.
Franch, J.
Martín, F.
Morató, J.
Donado, A.
Basora, J.
Daniel, J.
Sayeed, M. A.
Mahtab, H.
Kibriya, M. G.
Khanam, P. A.
Azad Khan, A. K.
de Courten, M.
Chitson, P.
Cox, H.
King, R.
Dachtler, J.
Johnston, D.
Ito, C.
Kataoka, M.
Lakhdar, A. A.
Myers, M. A.
Fuecker, K.
Echwald, S. M.
Hansen, T.
Ekstrøm, C. T.
Urhammer, S. A.
Eiberg, H.
Roberts, S.
Barrow, B. A.
Hainsworth, J.
Schousboe, K.
Henriksenog, J. E.
Sørensen, T. I. A.
Herlihy, O. M.
Timmer, B.
Grant, P. J.
Bennett, S. M. A.
Ghunaim, S. A.
Stewart, M. W.
Baroni, M. G.
Sentinelli, F.
Lovari, S.
Vitali, M.
Capici, F.
Barbetti, F.
Weng, J. P.
Lehto, M.
Li, H.
Forsblom, C.
Groop, L.
Blanche, H.
Morel, V.
Hansen, L.
Stanojevic, V.
Petersen, H. V.
Urioste, S.
Stoffers, D.
Møller, A. M.
Serup, P.
Ek, J.
Durviaux, S.
Clausen, J. O.
Rousseau, G. G.
Lemaigre, F. P.
Bjørkhaug, L.
Njølstad, P. R.
Lindner, T.
Cockburn, B. N.
Molven, A.
Søvik, O.
Lindner, T. H.
Horikawa, Y.
Sovik, O.
Frederiksen, S. K.
Almind, K.
Van Obberghen, E.
Kovács, P.
van den Brandt, J.
Fenger, M.
Vaag, A.
Haist, K.
Weisser, M.
Rettig, A.
Zhang, M.
Chung, S. S. M.
Pihlajamäki, J.
Karjalainen, L.
Karhapää, P.
Vauhkonen, I.
Cassell, P.
Uwakwe, N.
Kopelman, P.
Ramachandran, A.
Snehalatha, C.
Rasmussen, S. K.
Lautier, C.
Grigorescu, F.
Smith, R. J.
Frayling, T.
Turner, R.
Hitman, G.
Subba Rao, P.
Bennett, A. J.
Jones, E.
Lathrop, G. M.
Menzel, S.
Wahid, F.
Cooper, L.
Scott, J.
Aitman, T. J.
Galli, J.
Fakhrai-Rad, H.
Kamel, A.
Marcus, C.
Norgren, S.
Luthman, H.
Wallis, R. H.
Collins, S. C.
Kaisaki, P. J.
Ktorza, A.
Lathrop, M.
Gauguier, D.
Huxtable, S.
McCarthy, M.
Shimomura, H.
Hanabusa, T.
Tsunoda, K.
Lazdins, M.
Dalgaard, L. T.
Jensen, N. M.
Jensen, J. N.
Lynn, S.
Turnbull, D. M.
Pérez de Nanclares, G.
Gaztambide, S.
Vázquez, J. A.
Groves, C. J.
Izmajlowicz, M. L.
Horton, V. A.
Owen, R. J.
Stratton, I. R.
Green, F. R.
Groves, C.
Horton, V.
Owen, R.
Stratton, I.
Clark, L. A.
Voigt, A.
Rochlitz, H.
Rau, H.
Braun, J.
Schmidt, K.
Plock, K.
Donner, H.
Schöneberger, A.
Usadel, K. H.
Badenhoop, K.
Bendlová, B.
Mazura, I.
Včelák, J.
Vondra, K.
Palyzová, D.
Svatoš, J.
Mikšová, P.
Russo, G.
Couture, P.
Wilson, P. W. F.
Cupples, L. A.
Otvos, J. D.
Schaefer, E. J.
Ordovas, J. M.
Malecki, M. T.
Ji, L.
Curtis, S.
Rich, S. S.
Warram, J. H.
Krolewski, A. S.
Gudayol, M.
Usac, E. F.
van Essen, E. H. R.
Roep, B. O.
’t Hart, L. M.
Janssen, J. J.
van den Ouweland, J. M. W.
Lemkes, H. H. P. J.
Maassen, A. J.
Nakano, S.
Fukuda, M.
Maejima, K.
Imaizumi, N.
Kitazawa, M.
Nishizawa, M.
Kigoshi, T.
Uchida, K.
Le Gall, J. Y.
David, V.
Baltrusch, S.
Richter, T.
da Silva Xavier, G.
Dickens, M.
Belin, V. D.
Green, I. C.
Burns, C. J.
Squires, P. E.
Howell, S. L.
Persaud, S. J.
Ban, N.
Yamada, Y.
Someya, Y.
Ihara, Y.
Tsuda, K.
Seino, Y.
Alcazar, O.
Tyrberg, B.
Carlsson, C.
Andersson, A.
Mukai, E.
Ishida, H.
Fujimoto, S.
Kajikawa, M.
Fujita, J.
Tsuura, Y.
Malaisse-Lagae, F.
Picton, S.
Tamarit-Rodriguez, J.
Mukala-Nsengu-Tshibangu, A.
Fernández, S.
Giné, E.
Ortsäter, H.
Liss, P.
Åkerman, K. E. O.
Bergsten, P.
Hu, S.
Wang, S.
Roos, E. S.
Gounarides, J. S.
Shapiro, M. J.
de Souza, C. J.
Papas, K. K.
Nishimura, M.
Kadiata, M. M.
Louchami, K.
Jijakli, H.
Rajan, A. S.
Kuang, S.
Iyer, D.
Waddell, I. D.
Holloway, B. R.
Ishihara, H.
Wang, H.
Wollheim, C. B.
Ayvaz, G.
Mercan, D.
Rasschaert, J.
Giroix, M.-H.
Scruel, O.
Portha, B.
Broca, C.
Fernandez-Alvarez, J.
Manteghetti, M.
Gross, R.
Sauvaire, Y.
Petit, P.
Ribes, G.
McClenaghan, N. H.
Ball, A. J.
Flatt, P. R.
Rustenbeck, I.
Dickel, C.
Winkler, M.
Grimmsmann, T.
Meyer, U.
Gross, I.
Barnes, P. D.
O’Brien, R. E.
Abdel-Wahab, Y. H. A.
Hashmi, M. N.
Giesberts, A. N.
White, S. J.
Cooper, E. J.
Hudson, A. L.
Eglen, R. M.
Dillon, M. P.
Chan, S. L. F.
Morgan, N. G.
Parini, A.
Gotfredsen, C.
Ullrich, S.
Su, J.
Rösier, M.
Hescheler, J.
Greger, R.
Wardt, R.
Arredouani, A.
Gailly, P.
Henquin, J. C.
Gilon, P.
Macfarlane, W. N.
Docherty, K.
Jonkers, F. C.
Schöfl, C.
Börger, J.
von zur Mühlen, A.
Brabant, G.
Grapengiesser, E.
Harris, T. E.
Buchan, A. M. J.
Jones, P. M.
Jaikaran, E. T. A. S.
Marcon, G.
St George-Hyslop, P. H.
Fraser, P. E.
Clark, A.
Lebrun, P.
Antoine, M.-H.
Nguyen, Q.-A.
Rorsman, Patrik
Wasmeier, C.
Antinozzi, P.
Maechler, P.
Schwartz, E.
Wollheim, C.
Roderigo, H. M.
Matsumoto, K.
Ebihara, K.
Yamamoto, H.
Tabuchi, H.
Fukunaga, K.
Yasunami, M.
Ohkubo, H.
Miyamoto, E.
Horn, P. A.
García-Barrado, M. J.
Sancho, C.
Martín, M.
Moratinos, J.
Westerlund, J.
Lin, J. M.
Brown, R.
Björklund, A.
Grill, V.
Detimary, P.
Guiot, Y.
Rahier, J.
Elmi, A.
Sehlin, J.
Hauge-Evans, A. C.
Cybal, M.
Druzyńska, J.
Wierzchowska, J.
Krippeit-Drews, P.
Drews, G.
Krämer, C.
Jornot, L.
Düfer, M.
Nöda, M.
Yamashita, S.
Takahashi, N.
Tsubamoto, Y.
Kasai, H.
Sharp, G. W. G.
Lembert, N.
Joos, H. C.
Ammon, H. P. T.
Wahl, M. A.
Ainscow, E. K.
Zhao, C.
Fabregat, M. E.
Fernández-Álvarez, J.
Franco, C.
Novelli, M.
Fernàndez-Alvarez, J.
Masiello, P.
Lajoix, A.
Beffy, P.
Roux, S.
Chardès, T.
Roye, M.
Lajoix, A. D.
Reggio, H.
Peraldi-Roux, S.
Henningsson, R.
Salehi, A.
Lundquist, I.
Stickings, P.
Mistry, S.
Ratcliff, H.
Morris, Jr., S. M.
Cunningham, J. M.
Ekelund, M.
Ermakova, N. V.
Paulssen, R. H.
Florholmen, J.
Carmellini, M.
Mosca, F.
Patané, G.
Longo, D.
Squatrito, S.
Clement, L.
Magnan, C.
Vincent, M.
Penicaud, L.
Assimacopoulos-Jeannet, F.
Vigneri, R.
Rolfsen, S. E. D.
Gregersen, S.
Hermansen, K.
Blondeau, B.
Rojas, I.
Novials, A.
Femández-Usac, E.
Cristóbal, P.
Higham, C. E.
Lawrie, L.
Sherman, K. I. J.
Birch, N.
Tito, P.
Robinson, C. V.
de Koning, E. J. P.
Verbeek, J. S.
Esapa, C.
Laube, B.
Powell, D. S.
Maksoud, H.
Chargé, S. B. P.
Matthews, D. R.
Stratton, I. M.
Karlsson, S.
Myrsén-Axcrona, U.
Östlund, B.
Sundler, F.
Bertrand, G.
Puech, R.
Bockaert, J.
Persson-Sjögren, S.
Täljedal, I.-B.
Mooney, M. H.
O’Harte, F. P. M.
Simonsson, E.
Abdel-Halim, Samy M.
Efendić, Suad
Ahrén, Bo
Yanagida, K.
Arima, T.
Yada, T.
Egéa, J. C.
Hirtz, C.
Deville de Périère, D.
Meoni, C.
Falqui, L.
Arcelloni, C.
Paroni, R.
Folli, F.
Barry, R.
Turner, N. C.
Tadayyon, M.
Arch, J. R.
Sutti, F.
Perego, L.
Baglioni, S.
Otte, A.
Socci, C.
Raffaele, H. S.
Stumpf, E.
Aalto, Y.
Otonkoski, T.
Knuutila, S.
Andersson, L. C.
Berra, C.
Furlan, R.
Coppelli, A.
Tellini, C.
Bordignon, C.
Rouiller, D. G.
Lister, C. A.
Moore, G. B. T.
Piercy, V.
Newman, M.
Chapman, H.
Smith, S. A.
Anastasi, E.
Bulotta, A.
Tiberti, C.
Ponte, E.
Liddi, R.
Taruscio, D.
Falchi, M.
Annerén, C.
Welsh, M.
Bernard, C.
Ilic, C.
Guilbert, V.
Palgi, J.
Korbutt, G. S.
Rayat, G. R.
Rajotte, R. V.
Kieffer, T. J.
Karlsson, Ella
Sandler, Stellan
Boujendar, S.
Huotari, M.-A.
Miettinen, P. J.
Keski-Oja, J.
Breda, E.
Pacini, G.
Vilsbøll, T.
Toft-Nielsen, M.-B.
Dinesen, B.
Corssmit, E. P. M.
Qvigstad, E.
Mostad, I. L.
Bjerve, K.
Ann, C. W.
Kume, M.
Hiramatsu, M.
Taniguchi, J.
Saito, Y.
Kawasaki, Y.
Kanazawa, M.
Notoya, Y.
Hayashi, T.
Djemli, A.
Gallice, P.
Coste, T.
Jannot, M. F.
Dufayet, D.
Raccah, D.
Vague, P.
Sattar, S.
Basak, R. C.
Hasan, Z.
Ali, L.
Nikulina, M. A.
Karlsen, A. E.
Hong, T. P.
Andersen, N. A.
Puren, A. J.
Fantuzzi, G.
Dinarello, C. A.
Gysemans, C. A.
Sparre, T.
Fey, S.
Larsen, P. M.
Andersson, A. K.
John, N. E.
Fey, S. J.
Mose Larsen, P.
Frigerio, S.
Ghayur, T.
Holländer, G. A.
Zumsteg, U.
Pinach, S.
Monge, L.
Grassi, G.
Pasquero, P.
Ruiu, G.
Dall’Omo, A.
Carta, Q.
Hadjivassiliou, V.
Dunger, A. M.
Green, M. H. L.
Rasilainen, S.
Roivainen, M.
Ylipaasto, P.
Bouwens, L.
Hovi, T.
Sekine, N.
Takahashi, K.
Ishikawa, T.
Okazaki, T.
Fujita, T.
Elliott, J.
Scarpello, J. H. B.
Conroy, S.
Byrne, P.
Newsholme, P.
Harrison, M.
Greenl, I. C.
Kaya, F.
Süsleyici, B.
Öztürk, M.
Eisner, M.
Guldbakke, B.
Karpenko, N.
Brizgalova, G.
Alesina, M.
Røder, M. E.
Schwartz, R. S.
Prigeon, R.
Kahn, S. E.
Kendereški, A.
Micić, D.
Šumarac, M.
Macut, Dj.
Zonć, S.
Čolić, M.
Cvijović, G.
Gligorović, P.
Courtney, C. H.
Atkinson, A. B.
Ennis, C.
Sheridan, B.
Bell, P. M.
Jolly, M.
Amin, R.
Godsland, I.
Horvoka, R.
Anyaoku, V.
Lawrence, N.
Krasova, N.
Sergienko, L.
Mingrone, G.
Plat, L.
Balasse, E. O.
Zykova, T.
Jenssen, T.
Strelkova, A.
Zykova, S.
Tipisova, E.
Féry, F.
Wijenaike, A. N.
Watt, P. W.
Jung, R. T.
Bolton-Smith, C.
Rennie, M. J.
Ludvik, B.
Aigmueller, Th.
Waldhaeusl, W.
Courtois, P.
Bource, F.
Guenat, E.
Philippe, J.
Jéquier, E.
Tappy, L.
Benny, Santosa
Grönemeyer, Dietrich
Aygen, Sitke
Scholz, Nicole
Busch, Martin
Tauveron, I.
Rochon, C.
Dejax, C.
Benoit, P.
Capitan, P.
Bayle, G.
Prugnaud, J.
Fabricio, A.
Champredon, C.
Thieblot, P.
Grizard, J.
Nielsen, M. F.
Nyholm, B.
Chandramouli, V.
Schumann, W. C.
Landau, B. R.
Rizza, R. A.
Mitrakou, A.
Meyer, C.
Tolias, A.
Platanisiotis, D.
Vlachos, L.
Gerich, J.
Wajngot, A.
Sprangers, F.
Jellema, W. T.
Lopuhaä, C. E.
van Lieshout, J. J.
van der Zee, J. S.
Mithieux, G.
Croset, M.
Zitoun, C.
Hurot, J. M.
Rajas, F.
Montano, S.
Willem, R.
Verbruggen, I.
Grue-Sørensen, G.
Björkling, F.
Watson, N. D.
Burns, S. P.
Murphy, H. C.
Iles, R. A.
Cohen, R. D.
Rooney, K.
Swan, V.
Phuyal, J.
Millar, J.
Bryson, J.
Denyer, G.
Caterson, I.
Thompson, C.
Gaster, M.
Handberg, Aa.
Schrøder, H. D.
Alzaid, A.
Sobki, S.
Thye-Rønn, P.
Alford, F.
Christopher, M.
Gras, F.
Brunmair, B.
Neschen, S.
Py, G.
Lambert, K.
Raynaud, E.
Mercier, J.
Tsuchihashi, K.
Sumida, Y.
Fujimoto, H.
Nakamura, M.
Miyata, E.
Furuta, M.
Katsuki, A.
Ito, K.
Sasaki, R.
Hori, Y.
Yano, Y.
Adachi, Y.
Lauritz, J.
Eriksson, J. W.
Burén, J.
Zhao, L. J.
Li, Z.-C.
Kullin, M.
Karlsson, F. A.
Redondo, A.
Puente, J.
Clemente, F.
González, N.
Moberg, E.
Amer, P.
Hagström-Toft, E.
Bolinder, J.
Björnholm, M.
Krook, A.
Galuska, D.
Myers, Jr., M.
Zierath, J. R.
Wallberg-Henriksson, H.
Niklasson, M.
Strindberg, L.
Sternberg, F.
Hebeda, S.
Kratzer, W.
Salgado, M. I.
Hoss, U.
Kalatz, B.
Lohmann, S.
Fussgänger, R.
Khomazjuk, A. I.
Ncscheret, A. P.
Gonchar, I. V.
Quinones-Galvan, A.
Sironi, A. M.
Cominacini, L.
Nagai, Y.
Yamashita, H.
Takamura, T.
Kobayashi, K.
Szanto, I.
Peth, J. A.
Kinnick, T. R.
Youngblood, E. B.
Tritschler, H. J.
Henriksen, E. J.
Gašperíková, D.
Rufo, C.
Teran-Garcia, M.
Nakamura, M. T.
Clarke, S. D.
Pye, S.
Zhang, Z.
Radziuk, J.
Guignot, L.
Bell, K. S.
Lim-Fraser, M.
Cooney, G.
Kraegen, E. W.
Takayama, S.
Legare, D. J.
Macedo, M. P.
Lautt, W. W.
Bradley, B.
Barron, P.
Davies, J.
Ader, M.
Richey, J. M.
Ait El Mkadem, S.
Macari, F.
Renard, E.
Méchaly, I.
Brun, J. F.
Cros, G.
Bringer, J.
del Aguila, L. F.
Krishnan, R. K.
Farrell, P. A.
Ulbrecht, J.
Correll, P. H.
Kirwan, J. P.
Mei, J.
Rahn-Landström, T.
Brindley, D.
Manganiello, V.
Degerman, E.
Ziv, E.
Shafrir, E.
Kaiman, R.
Galer, S.
Bar-On, H.
Gerő, L.
Földes, K.
Janssen, J.
Járay, J.
Perner, F.
Haap, M.
Houdali, B.
Schmit, M. B.
Dietze, G. J.
Perrini, S.
Natalicchio, A.
Montrone, C.
de Robertis, O.
De Pergola, G.
Strack, V.
Kellerer, M.
Kausch, C.
Condorelli, G.
Beguinot, F.
Häring, H.-U.
Song, X. M.
Chibalin, A. V.
Ryder, J. W.
Jiang, X. J.
Alessi, D. R.
Hennige, A. M.
Metzinger, E.
Seipke, G.
Trüb, T.
Hey, A.
Sørensen, A. R.
Schäffer, L.
Drejer, K.
Kurtzhals, P.
Hansen, B. F.
Matozaki, T.
Noguchi, T.
Yamao, T.
Takada, T.
Ochi, F.
Takeda, H.
Inagaki, K.
Hosoka, T.
Kasuga, M.
Schürt, M.
Meier, M.
Drenckhan, M.
Meyer, M.
Aries, S. P.
Klein, H. H.
Telting, D.
van der Zon, G. C. M.
Dorrestijn, J.
Maassen, J. A.
Clapham, J. C.
Holder, J. C.
Tomlinson, K. M.
Pickavance, L.
Buckingham, R.
Wilding, J.
Jacinto, S. M.
Harrold, J.
Ljung, B.
Kjellstedt, A.
Thalén, P.
Widdowson, P.
Williams, G.
Oakes, N.
Aoki, K.
Saito, T.
Satoh, S.
Mukasa, K.
Kaneshiro, M.
Kawasaki, S.
Hoshino, K.
Okamura, A.
Sekihara, H.
Smith, U.
Johansson, A.
Nilsson, E.
Olausson, T.
Nakazawa, T.
Suzuki, M.
Martinez, J.
Murado, P.
Azal, Ö.
Yönem, A.
Çakır, B.
Polat, Z.
Kutlu, M.
Çorakçı, A.
Bayraktar, M.
Gürlek, A.
Koray, Z.
Damian, M. S.
Linn, T.
Laube, H.
Arzner, S.
Meißner, H.-P.
Giunti, S.
Comune, M.
Cassader, M.
Conte, M. R.
Sacchi, C.
Musso, G.
Mecca, F.
Depetris, N.
Gambino, R.
Perin, P. Cavallo
Kawakami, S.
Sandqvist, M.
Jansson, P.-A.
Šindelka, G.
Widimský, J.
Haas, T.
Prázný, M.
Mari, A.
Nolan, J. J.
Uusitupa, M. I. J.
Karşıdağ, K.
Hacıhanefioğlu, B.
Dinççağ, N.
Drivsholm, T.
Palacios, R. T.
Vølund, A.
Pedersen, Oluf B.
Letiexhe, M. R.
Scheen, A. J.
Quiñones Galvan, A.
Simeoni, M.
Basu, A.
Uosukainen, A.
Mäkimattila, S.
Schlenzka, A.
Adler, A. I.
Levy, J.
Stevens, R.
Matthews, D.
Holman, R.
Boland, B. J.
Jeanjean, M.
Hermans, M. P.
Maudoigt, C.
Tonglet, R.
Robert, A.
Quiñones-Galvan, A.
Cini, G.
Galetta, F.
Sanna, G.
Gernone, F.
Janssen, M. J.
Gonera, R. K.
Wolffenbuttel, B. H. R.
de Leeuw, P. W.
Schaper, N. C.
Molęda, P.
Kuczerowski, R.
Czech, A.
Tatoń, J.
Taddei, S.
Patiag, D.
Qu, X.
Wilkes, M.
Gray, S.
Seale, J. P.
Donnelly, R.
Campión, J.
Maestro, B.
Dávila, N.
Carranza, M. C.
Calle, C.
Hales, C. N.
Fernández-Real, J. M.
Grasa, M.
Pugeat, M.
Barret, C.
Ricart, W.
Lindmark, S.
Olsson, T.
Tufvesson, M.
Loeblein, K.
Mehnert, B.
Haering, H. U.
Rave, Klaus
Heise, Tim
Clauson, Per
Hirschberger, Sabine
Heinemann, Lutz
Claret, M.
Nadal, B.
Truc, A.
Rossi, L.
Hildebrand, P.
Ketterer, S.
Beglinger, C.
Keller, U.
Gyr, K.
Parvin, S.
Overkamp, D.
Vayreda, M.
González-Huix, F.
G-Huix, F.
Zavaroni, I.
Gasparini, P.
Massironi, P.
Zuccarelli, A.
Delsignore, R.
Reaven, G. M.
Sheu, W. H. H.
Lee, W. J.
Chen, Y.-T.
Iraklianou, S.
Tournis, S.
Volonakis, I.
Spylopoulou, M.
Bilianou, E.
Melidonis, A.
Foussas, S.
Güler, Serdar
çakir, Bekir
Demi̇rbaş, Berrin
Gürsoy, Gül
Serter, Rüştü
Aral, Yalçin
Morton, G.
Lee, S.
Fahey, R.
de Silva, A.
Cai, X. J.
Buckingham, R. E.
Arch, J. R. S.
Wilson, S.
Clausen, J. T.
Kristensen, P.
Nielsen, P. F.
Wulff, B. S.
Thim, L.
Holness, M. J.
Sugden, M. C.
Fryer, L. G. D.
Munns, M. J.
Mannucci, E.
Ognibene, A.
Cremasco, F.
Bardini, G.
Mencucci, A.
Ciani, S.
Pierazzuoli, E.
Tsuchihashil, K.
Rigalleau, V.
Delafaye, C.
Baillet, L.
Vergnot, V.
Brunou, P.
Gatta, B.
Gin, H.
Felber, J. P.
Munger, R.
Assimacopoulos, F.
Bobbioni, E.
Golay, A.
Wilken, M.
Larsen, F. S.
Buckley, D.
Molina, L. M.
Marquez, L.
Arbeo, A.
Hernandez, C.
Kofod, H.
Damholt, A. B.
Buchan, A.
Márquez, L.
Luque, M. A.
Sarti, L.
Sutton, P. J.
Behle, K.
Heimesaat, M. M.
Hüfner, M.
Gravholt, Claus Højbjerg
Mølier, Niels
Christiansen, Jens Sandahl
Schmitz, Ole
Deacon, C. F.
Brock, B.
Knudsen, L. B.
Agersø, H.
Huusfeldt, P. O.
Kelly, C. M. N.
Brunn, C.
Schioos, J.
Sewing, S.
Lemansky, P.
Wawro, S.
Mest, H. J.
Taguchi, T.
Motoshima, H.
Yoshizato, K.
Guenifi, Amel
Henriksson, M.
Johansson, J.
Shafqat, J.
Tally, M.
Wahren, J.
Jömvall, H.
Ekberg, K.
Rigler, R.
Pramanik, A.
Kratz, G.
Johansson, B.-L.
Uhlén, M.
Jörnvall, H.
Forst, T.
Dufayet De La Tour, D.
Kunt, T.
Pfützner, A.
Goitom, K.
Pohlmann, T.
Schneider, S.
Johansson, B. L.
Löbig, M.
Engelbach, M.
Beyer, J.
Ekman, Bertil
Nyström, Fredrik
Arnqvist, Hans J.
Halvatsiotis, P. G.
Meek, S.
Bigelow, M.
Nair, K. S.
Maghsoudi, S.
Fisker, S.
Vølund, A. A.
Jörgensen, J. O. L.
Christiansen, J. S.
Hilsted, J.
Mazerkina, N. A.
Tiulpakov, A. N.
Gorelyshev, S. K.
Peterkova, V. A.
Macut, D. J.
Dieguez, C.
Casanueva, F. F.
Catalina, P. F.
Mallo, F.
Andrade, A.
García-Mayor, R. V. G.
Popova, V. V.
ter Maaten, J. C.
Popp-Snijders, C.
Madsen, L.
Ukropec, J.
Bergene, E.
Rnstan, A. C.
Berge, R.
Arner, P.
Wahl, G.
Häring, H.
Bryson, J. M.
Curtis, S. E.
Caterson, I. D.
Winzell, M. Sörhede
Svensson, H.
Ahnén, B.
Holm, C.
Phillips, C.
Madigan, C.
Owens, D.
Collins, P.
Johnson, A.
Tomkin, G. H.
Cabezas, M. Castro
van Oostrom, A. J. H. H. M.
Erkelens, D. W.
Summers, L. K. M.
Fielding, B. A.
Ilic, V.
Clark, M. L.
Frayn, K. N.
Pietzsch, J.
Julius, U.
Nitzsche, S.
Fischer, S.
Lindgren, C.
Amrot-Fors, L.
Hoffmann, M. M.
Luft, D.
Schmülling, R.-M.
D’Adamo, M.
Leonetti, F.
Paoloni, A.
Ribaudo, M. C.
Basso, M. S.
Elmore, U.
Restuccia, A.
Sbraccia, P.
Emilsson, V.
O’Dowd, J.
Heyman, R.
Cawthorne, M. A.
Pelikánová, T.
Kazdová, L.
Žák, A.
Chvojková, Š.
Özer, E. M.
Kadıoğlu, P.
Korugan, Ü.
Hatemi, H.
Rivellese, A. A.
Dullaart, R. P. F.
Riemens, S. C.
Sluiter, W. J.
van Tol, A.
Farnier, M.
Megnien, S.
Turpin, G.
Stulp, B. K.
Brambilla, P.
Brunelli, A.
Riva, M. C.
Manzoni, P.
de Poli, S.
Riboni, S.
Stolk, R. P.
Meijer, R.
Wink, O.
Zelissen, P. M. J.
van Gils, A. P. G.
Grobbee, D. E.
Vilarrasa, N.
Gimenez, O.
Lopez, L.
Insa, R.
Fdez Castañer, M.
Cabrera-Rode, E.
Perich, P.
Diaz-Horta, O.
Molina, G.
Fernández Castañer, M.
López, L.
Jiménez, O.
Boltaña, A.
Ampudia-Blasco, F. J.
Martínez, I.
Civera, M.
Ascaso, J. F.
Carmena, R.
Ahmed, K.
Luzio, S.
Furmaniak, V.
Owens, D. R.
Dionadji, Mbainguinam
Mbaissouroum, Mouanodji
Anderson, J.
Garg, S.
MacKenzie, T.
Shephard, M.
Peery, B.
Chase, H.
Holstein, A.
Thießen, E.
Kaufmann, N.
Egberts, E.-H.
Lutgers, H. L.
Hullegie, L. M.
Hoogenberg, K.
Wientjes, K. J.
Schoonen, A. J.
Wientjes, K. J. C.
Schoonen, A. J. M.
Weitgasser, R.
Gappmayer, B.
Pichler, M.
Sapin, R.
Friess, P.
Eskes, S. A.
de Vries, J. H.
Pouwer, F.
van Ballegooie, E.
Spijker, A. J.
Jeng, L.
Winsett, J.
Tubiana-Rufi, N.
Munz-Licha, G.
Polak, M.
Sheehan, J.
Ulchaker, M.
Toeller, M.
Üstün, A.
Yilmaz, M. T.
Aparicio, M.
Peyron, E.
Rizkalla, S. W.
Taverna, M.
Guerre-Millo, M.
Chevalier, A.
Pacher, N.
Slama, G.
Gorshunska, M.
Buyken, A. E.
Heitkamp, G.
Kabir, M.
Oppert, J. M.
Wursch, P.
Bruzzo, F.
Rahman, M. H.
Fatima, K.
Ahmed, S.
Mondal, H. N.
Yilmaz, M.
Öztok, U.
Karakoç, A.
Çakır, N.
Düzgün, E.
Yetkin, İ.
Arslan, M.
Şardaş, S.
Wilding, John
Géloën, A.
Baret, G.
Dalmaz, Y.
Peyronnet, J.
Clémenceau, B.
Martignat, L.
Lalain, S.
Gouin, E.
Kenda-Ropson, N.
Miller, A. O. A.
You, S.
Aguilera, E.
Recasens, M.
Flores, L.
Ricart, M. J.
Fernández-Cruz, L.
Esmatjes, E.
Crenier, L.
Noël, C.
Le Moine, A.
Mahy, M.
Danguy, A.
Kiss, R.
Goldman, M.
Bracci, C.
De Haan, B.
Nilsson, K.
Deschamps, J. Y.
Glagoličová, A.
Smrčková, I.
Dieterle, C.
Illner, W. D.
Land, W.
Feldmeier, H.
Scheuer, R.
Lalli, C.
Di Loreto, C.
Ellringmann, U.
Balks, H. J.
v. zur Mühlen, A.
Dengler, R.
Weissenborn, K.
Rasmussen, B. M.
Ørskov, L.
Watson, J.
Owen, G.
Barrett, G.
Ingleby, J.
Weiss, M.
Deary, I.
Cavan, D.
Kerr, D.
Bruneiii, A.
Cuce’, A.
Elsing, H. G.
Kühne, D.
Quinn, N. D.
Warner, D. P.
Buysschaert, M.
Jamal, R.
O’Brien, T.
Latare, P.
Mullen, J.
Rein, A.
Wargo, M.
Parkes, J. L.
Ginsberg, B.
Sotiropoulos, A.
Peppas, Th. A.
Kotsini, V.
Apostolou, O.
Bousboulas, S.
Michailidis, E.
Sawala, M.
Pappas, S.
Nilsson, P. M.
Nilsson, J. Å.
Berglund, G.
Molins, T.
Esteban, J. I.
Genescà, J.
Paris, I.
Haufroid, V.
Selvais, Ph.
Petit, J. M.
Duong, M.
Grappin, M.
Guiguet, M.
Rudoni, S.
Portier, H.
Brun, J. M.
Bagg, W.
Plank, L.
Drury, P. L.
Sharpe, N.
Braatvedt, G. D.
Carrascosa, J. M.
Molero, J. C.
Fermίn, Y.
Andrés, A.
Satrústegui, J.
Rietzsch, H.
Patzak, A.
Schwanebeck, U.
Simpson, H.
Robertson-Mackay, F.
Montegriffo, E.
Fox, C.
Chiasson, J.-L.
Josse, R. G.
Dorman, J. M.
Gerstein, H. C.
Lau, D.
Leiter, L. A.
Maheux, P.
Meneilly, G. S.
Murphy, L.
Rodger, N. W.
Ross, S. A.
Ryan, E.
Yale, J.-F.
Wolever, T. M. S.
Haller, T.
Elias, I.
Segal, P.
Standi, E.
Rybka, J.
Sencer, E.
Satman, I.
Schlcnzka, A.
Vakkilainen, J.
Tsaglis, H.
Ioannidis, I.
Giakoumaki, A.
Amantou, A.
Komitopoulos, N.
Georgiou, S.
Varsamis, E.
Katsilambros, N.
El Gayar, M.
Shereba, N.
Botros, R.
Fikry, R.
Jackson, D.
Balme, M.
Silva-Nunes, J.
Alves, J.
Bogalho, P.
Gardete-Correia, L.
Nunes-Corrêa, J.
Kot’átková, A.
Němcová, D.
Vrbíková, J.
Zamrazil, V.
Meyer, L.
Delbachian, I.
Lehert, P.
Cugnardey, N.
Drouin, P.
Guerci, B.
Wagner, O. F.
Jones, N. P.
Vallance, S. E.
Thompson, K. A.
Miller, A. K.
Inglis, A. M. L.
Patterson, S.
Jorkasky, D.
Freed, M. I.
Mathisen, A. L.
Schneider, R.
Rubin, C.
Houser, V.
Beebe, K. L.
Kortboyer, J. M.
Eckland, D. J. A.
Cranmer, H.
Mori, Y.
Kurokawa, N.
Komiya, H.
Horikoshi, H.
Yokoyama, J.
Tajima, N.
Ikeda, Y.
Bakst, A.
Hemyari, P.
Lönnqvist, F.
Owen, S.
Vikramadithyan, R. K.
Chakrabarti, R.
Misra, P.
Prem Kumar, M.
Sunil Kumar, K. B.
Ghosh, A.
Rajagopalan, R.
Goldstein, B.
Katoh, S.
Tsuruoka, N.
Hata, S.
Matsushima, M.
Ikemoto, S.
Inoue, Y.
Edwards, G.
Fonseca, V.
Biswas, N.
Bakris, G.
Viberti, G.
Rebuck, A. S.
Weill, S.
Abel, M. G.
Klappoth, W.
Brodesser, A.
Linkeschowa, R.
Pushparaj, P.
Tan, C. H.
Tan, B. K. H.
Bahner, A.
Parker, J.
Waite, G.
Lipson, V.
Nahar, N.
Rokeya, B.
Parveen, S.
Nur-e-Alam, M.
Mosihuzzaman, M.
Hansen, A. Kornerup
Lepore°, M.
Kurzhals, R.
Pampanelli°, S.
Fanelli°, C. G.
Bolli°, G. B.
Ratner, R. E.
Hirsch, I. B.
Mecca, T. E.
Wilson, C. A.
Mohideen, P.
Mudaliar, S.
Deutsch, R.
Ciaraldi, T.
Armstrong, D.
Kim, B.
Morrill, B.
Sha, X.
Henry, R.
Meyer, B. H.
Scholtz, H. E.
van Niekerk, N.
Rosenkranz, B.
Schoenle, E.
Witthaus, Elke
Bradley, Clare
Stewart, John
Barbeau, M.
Myers, S.
Flora, D.
DiMarchi, R.
Chance, R.
Plum, A.
Larsen, P. S.
Larsen, U. D.
Kristensen, J. B.
Jansen, J. A.
Olsen, B.
Mortensen, H.
Hylleberg, B.
Jacobsen, L. V.
Gall, M.-A.
Søgaard, B.
Ewing, F. M.
Ireland, R. H.
Hoogwerf, B.
Raskin, P.
Jovanovic, L.
Leiter, L.
Boss, A. H.
Bott, U.
Ebrahim, S.
Hirschberger, S.
Leukel, P.
Sieber, H. J.
McGill, J.
Kilo, C.
Kamp, N. M.
Wutte, A.
Le Thai, F.
Balarac, N.
Allicar, M. P.
Cazeneuve, B.
Augendre, B.
Wise, S. D.
Seah, E. S.
Koivisto, V.
Torlone, E.
Del Sindaco, P.
Ciofetta, M.
Hedman, C.
Orre Pettersson, A.-C.
Lindström, T.
Cernigoi, A. M.
Kong, N.
Kitchen, M. M.
Ryder, R. E. J.
Petkova, M.
Angelova-Gateva, P.
Malone, J.
Arora, V.
Bue-Valleskey, J.
Pein, M.
Diebler, F.
Roach, P.
Gudat, U.
Dreyer, M.
Hanusch, U.
Ristic, S.
McLeod, J.
Hirschberg, Y.
Garreffa, S.
Keilson, L.
Mather, S.
Gagen, K.
Chen, W.
Dragonas, N.
Chuang, L. M.
Juang, J. H.
Wu, H. P.
Chiang, Y. D.
Li, K. L.
Jorgensen, L. N.
Tai, T. Y.
Cheatham, W. W.
Kennedy, F.
Woo, V.
Jain, R.
Boss, A.
Moses, R.
Clauson, P.
Fischer, T.
Björk, S.
Østergaard, A.
Langendorf, K. W.
Hatorp, V.
Hasslacher, C.
Farrar, N. S.
Chambers, N. J.
Denyer, G. S.
Johnston, G. A. R.
Hashiguchi, S.
Jönsson, A.
Hallengren, B.
Rydberg, T.
Herbaut, C.
Turc, A.
Mourand, I.
Chevassus, H.
Molinier, N.
Christensen, A.-B. L.
Mathiesen, E. R.
Stage, E.
Damm, P.
Boivin, S.
Gross, P.
Pennington, M.
Harder, T.
Kohlhoff, R.
Dörner, G.
Rohde, W.
Plagemann, A.
Ferdeghini, M.
Murru, S.
Maffei, M.
Cecchetti, P.
Dunne, F.
Brydon, P.
Smith, T.
Proffitt, M.
Holder, R.
Gee, H.
Goulis, D. G.
Teoh, T. G.
Asatiani, N.
Elphick, A.
Natsvlishvili, M.
Chanturia, T.
Shelestova, E.
Ramazashvili, M.
Hod, M.
Cederberg, J.
Casi, A. Leunda
Pampfer, S.
De Hertogh, R.
Hinck, L.
Aly, S.
Bertie, J.
Botta, R. M.
Imbergamo, M. P.
Impiccichè, M. G.
Todaro, B.
Greco, D.
Ekbom, P.
Clausen, P.
Feldt-Rasmussen, U.
Feldt-Rasmussen, B.
Mølsted Pedersen, L.
Nørgaard, K.
Svenningsen, A.
Nielsen, L.
Zmudzińska, M.
Ziętek, I.
Min, Y.
Crawford, M. A.
Bozzoni, F.
Corubolo, C.
Borrello, E.
Di Biase, N.
Spagnolo, S.
Hawthorne, G.
Sen, D.
Bagust, A.
Maier, W.
Currie, C. J.
Sailesh, S.
Patel, V.
Hayes, D.
Cockrill, B.
Gatling, W.
Budd, S.
Mullee, M. A.
Savill, A. W.
Smithers, M. G.
Davies, R. R.
Sandford, A.
Stutz, L.
Vadstrup, S.
Simonsen, V.
Musaeus, L.
Molsing, B.
Lyholm, B.
Turner, B. C.
Jenkins, E.
Hejlesen, O. J.
Andreassen, S.
Hovorka, R.
Cavan, D. A.
Klinge, A.
Strauss, K. W.
Guthrie, R.
Testa, M.
Zimmerman, R.
Sandberg, M.
Steinfatt, H.
Hardenberg, R.
Gottsmann, M.
König, A.
Schmauß, S.
Hierl, F. X.
Renders, C. M.
Valk, G. D.
van Eijk, J. Th. M.
van der Wal, G.
Jermendy, G.
Hídvégi, T.
Müller, U. A.
Junghänel, J.
Köhler, S.
Köhler, C.
Schumann, M.
Use, G.
de Valk, H. W.
Blankestijn, J. G.
de Bruin, H. J.
Bottomley, J.
Gillam, S.
Holmes, J.
Murphy, M.
Madani, S. F.
Müller, R.
Hunger Dathe, W.
Grüßer, M.
Roien, D.
Hussain, M.
Vibe-Petersen, J.
Braun, A.
Schiel, R.
Höfer, A.
Leppert, K.
Trento, M.
Passera, P.
Tomalino, M.
Bajardi, M.
Vaccari, P.
Pagnozzi, F.
Pomero, F.
Molinatti, G. M.
Porta, M.
Blaauwwiekel, E. E.
Hania, M.
Scholten-Jaegers, S. M. H. J.
Links, T. P.
Perciun, R.
Dumitrescu, C.
Skeie, S.
Thue, G.
Sandberg, S.
Nordfeldt, S.
Ludvigsson, J.
García, Rosario
Suárez, Rolando
Henry, J. L.
Kangas, M.
Wilson, P. H.
Pibernik, M.
Szabo, S.
Metelko, Ž.
González-Clemente, J. M.
Galdon, G.
De Pedro, B.
Fontanals, Ll.
Miñarro, A.
Topsever, P.
Azık, A.
Karşıdaǧ, K.
Dündar, Y.
Şengül, A.
Vileikyte, L.
Apostolou, T.
Tomenson, B.
Bundy, C. H.
Gokal, R.
Gormley, D. A.
Baksi, A. K.
Hrachovinová, T.
Csémy, L.
Bartášková, D.
Krch, F. D.
Gåfvels, M. C.
Lithner, F.
Branchtein, L.
Matos, M. C. G.
Gaio, D.
Yamashita, T.
Pousada, J. M. D. C.
Duncan, B. B.
Schmidt, M. I.
Buchanan, T. A.
Xiang, A. H.
Tan, S.
Peters, R. K.
Trigo, E.
Kjos, S. L.
Lee, W. P.
Azen, S.
Ilic, S.
Mezic, J.
Pettitt, D. J.
Bastyr, E. J.
Camps, I.
Salcedo, M. D.
Rius, F.
Rubio, M.
Baptista, C.
Martins, T.
Ruas, M. M. A.
Acosta, D.
Cerrillos, L.
Soto, A.
Quijada, D.
Morales, F.
Silva, H.
García-Hernandez, N.
Villamil, F.
Astorga, R.
Selby, P. L.
Jude, E. B.
Biggs, A. M.
Al-Sabbagh, S.
Kumar, S.
Rowbotham, J.
McKenzie, W. E.
Dodson, P. M.
Barnett, A. H.
Maresh, M.
Alevizaki, M.
Anastasiou, E.
Grigorakis, S. I.
Philippou, G.
Michalopoulou, G.
Souvatzoglou, A.
Corcoy, R.
Pau, E.
Pascual, E.
García-Patterson, A.
Albareda, M. L.
Ccrmeño, J.
Altirriba, O.
Adelantado, J. M.
Ubeda, J.
Endocrinologia, S.
Reichelt, A. J.
Nucci, L.
Teixeira, M. M.
Costa-e-Forti, A.
Ciampalini, P.
Giannone, G.
Benedetti, S.
Borrelli, P.
Czerniawska, M.
Manowska, B.
Rami, B.
Schober, E.
Hueppe, A.
Granditsch, G.
Huber, W.
Bittmann, B.
Jaeger, A.
Saukkonen, T.
Väisänen, S.
Savilahti, E.
Šumník, Z.
Kotalová, R.
Loudová, M.
Cinek, O.
Šnajderová, M.
Kolousková, S.
Vavřinec, J.
Barbato, M.
Viola, T.
Formisano, M.
Hovind, P.
Adler, I. A.
Makita, Z.
Takeuchi, M.
Kamada, Y.
Koike, T.
Courrèges, J. P.
Pradier, P.
Bacha, J.
Aboud, E.
André, L.
Lamarca, R.
Janeczko-Sosnowska, E.
Lewandowski, Z.
Janeczko, D.
Kopczyñski, J.
Nakagami, T.
Tomonaga, O.
Babazono, T.
Iwamoto, Y.
Nakanishi, K.
Higa, M.
Kosugi, E.
Elving, L. D.
Szadkowska, A.
Mirecka, M. W.
Czerniawska, E.
Weekers, L.
Hadjadj, S.
Belloum, R.
Gallois, Y.
Bouhanick, B.
Marre, M.
Saucha, W.
Skwarna, B.
Zychma, M.
Żukowska-Szczechowska, E.
Zychma, M. J.
Zukowska-Szczechowska, E.
Nazim, J.
Dziatkowiak, H.
Sanak, M.
Cieślik, G.
Nannipieri, M.
Viberti, G. C.
De Cosmo, S.
Piras, G.
Errannini, E.
Uchigata, Y.
Miura, J.
Okada, T.
Gong, J.-S.
Zhang, J.
Tanaka, M.
Wamoto, Y.
Zucaro, L.
Bacci, S.
Miscio, G.
Thomas, M.
Piras, G. P.
Cavallo Perin, P.
Mauer, M.
Barzon, I.
Bortoloso, E.
Saller, A.
Crepaldi, G.
Latif, Z. A.
Christensen, P. K.
v. Larsen, S.
Olsen, S.
Bombonato, G.
Sacerdoti, D.
Chiesura-Corona, M.
Marangon, A.
Rudberg, S.
Rasmussen, L.
Bangstad, H.-J.
Ösrterby, R.
Sivous, G. I.
Kasatkina, E. P.
Demurov, L. M.
Nosikov, V. V.
Kotova, A. K.
Kuraeva, T. L.
Mishina, I. I.
Gorashko, N. M.
Nosicov, V. V.
Petercova, V. A.
Berrut, G.
Alhenc-Gelas, F.
Tsimaratos, M.
Gerbi, A.
Barone, R.
Ollerton, R. L.
Playle, R. A.
Luzio, S. D.
Evans, W. D.
Burch, A.
Siebenhofer, A.
Meinitzer, A.
Brandmaier, H.
Brunner, G.
Plank, J.
West, P.
Tindall, H.
McKenna, K.
Smith, D.
Tormey, W.
Kesson, C. M.
Thompson, C. J.
Penno, G.
Anichini, R.
Bandinelli, S.
Boldrini, E.
Giannarelli, R.
Piazza, F.
Pucci, L.
Karunakaran, S.
Morris, R. J.
Nádas, J.
Farkas, K.
Daróczy, A.
Péterfai, É.
Svensson, M.
Weigert, C.
Facchin, S.
Gambaro, G.
Brodbeck, K.
Schleicher, E.
Tada, H.
Nomura, K.
Kuboki, K.
Tsukamoto, M.
Inokuchi, T.
Menè, P.
Pugliese, F.
Iino, K.
Yoshinari, M.
Iwase, M.
Asano, T.
Sonoki, K.
Wakisaka, M.
Takata, Y.
Ujishima, M.
Del Prete, D.
Anglani, F.
Antonucci, F.
Mauri, J. M.
Vallés, M.
Gutiérrez, C.
Vendrell, J.
Shinada, M.
Akdeniz, A.
Panagiotopoulos, P.
Bach, L. A.
Law, V. A.
Lecomte, P. P.
Yokota, C.
Okuda, Y.
Odawara, M.
Yamashita, K.
Yamada, N.
Kawai, K.
Açbay, Ö.
Mazlum, A.
Kural, E.
Gündoğdu, S.
Jensen, C.
Körner, A.
Eklöf, A.-Ch
Jaremko, G.
Lal, M.
DiBona, G.
Aperia, A.
Yavuz, D. G.
Tuncer, M.
Sargon, M.
Küçükkaya, B.
Ahıskalı, R.
Akalın, Sema
Nohara, E.
Oates, P. J.
Ellery, C. A.
Yonem, A.
Azal, O.
Cakýr, B.
Erdogan, M. F.
Corakcý, A.
Ozdemir, I. C.
Stevens, R. J.
Yudkin, J. S.
Webber, J.
Wheeler, D. C.
Taylor, K. G.
Jones, S. L.
Srivatsa, A.
Anderson, S. G.
Cruikshank, J. K.
Florkowski, C. M.
Scott, R. S.
Graham, P. J.
Moir, C. L.
Flores, C.
Ruggenenti, P.
Dodesini, A. R.
Vasile, B.
Gaspari, F.
Arnoldi, F.
Ferrari, S.
Ciocca, I.
Spalluzzi, A.
Remuzzi, G.
Delvigne, C.
Ballaux, D.
Bosman, D. R.
Winkler, A. S.
Marsden, J.
Watkins, P. J.
Strutton, D.
Erbey, J. R.
Jacobsen, P.
Rossing, K.
Jensen, J. S.
Mansfield, M. W.
Kowalska, I.
Telejko, B.
Bachórzewska-Gajewska, A.
Prokop, J.
Kochman, W.
Musiał, W.
Naskręt, D.
Oleksa, R.
Zozulińska, D.
Sowiński, J.
Wierusz-Wysocka, B.
Klamann, A.
Jonas, M.
Müller-Lung, U.
Heuser, L.
Launhardt, V.
Valensi, P.
Pariès, J.
Torremocha, F.
Brulport, V.
Sachs, R. N.
Vanzetto, G.
Levy, M.
Lormeau, B.
Halimi, S.
Perfornis, A.
Boumal, D.
Zimmermann, C.
Bernard, Y.
Sabbah, A.
Meneveau, N.
Gautier, S.
Bassand, J. P.
Anděl, M.
Kraml, P.
Potočková, J.
Dvořáková, H.
Trešlová, L.
Nuttall, S. L.
Martin, U.
Kendall, M. J.
Schiaffini, R.
Pantaleo, A.
Battocletti, T.
Vaccari, V.
Brufani, C.
Martuscelli, E.
Gargiulo, P.
Nieszner, E.
Posa, I.
Kocsis, E.
Préda, I.
Pogatsa, G.
Koltai, M. Z. S.
Stefanidis, A.
Manoussakis, S.
Handanis, S.
Zairis, M.
Vitalis, D.
Dadiotis, L.
Fiorina, P.
La Rocca, E.
Astorri, E.
Rossetti, C.
Lucignani, G.
Giudici, D.
Castoldi, R.
Mazarakis, N.
Giagiakou, E.
Karavidas, A.
Agellou, A.
Karamani, O.
Matsakas, E.
Caviezel, F.
Morricone, L.
Ranucci, M.
Denti, S.
Cazzaniga, A.
Enrini, R.
Isgrò, G.
González de Molina, F. J.
Sala, J.
Masià, R.
Marrugat, J.
Kruszewski, P.
Wolnik, B.
Bieniaszewski, L.
Świerblewska, E.
Semetkowska-Jurkiewicz, E.
Krupa-Wojciechowska, B.
Vasilikos, P. G.
Alaveras, A. E. G.
Anastasopoulos, N. G.
Chala, E.
Sidira, M.
Christakopoulos, P. D.
Poulsen, P. L.
Hansen, K. W.
Ebbehøj, E.
Knudsen, S. T.
Mogensen, C. E.
Ramu, Y.
Vidyullatha, Y.
Strojek, K.
Gorska, J.
Morawin, E.
Ritz, E.
Ciavarella, A.
Malini, P. L.
Strocchi, E.
Fiumi, N.
Ambrosioni, E.
Idzior-Waluś, B.
Stevens, L.
McEneny, J.
O’Kane, M. J.
Moles, K. W.
McMaster, C.
Young, I. S.
Leonhardt, W.
Konstadelou, E.
Gürlek, Alper
Soedamah-Muthu, S.
Taskinen, M. R.
Ehnholm, C.
Wägner, A.
Bayen, Laia
Rigla, M.
Ortega, E.
Caixàs, A.
Mestrón, A.
Ordóñez, J.
Pérez, A.
Sotiropoulou, G.
Servais, P. L.
Bertolotto, A.
Pilo, M.
Suchánková, G.
Andratschke, S.
Tschöp, M.
Strasburger, C.-J.
Rizzo, L.
Aerts, P.
Vinckx, M.
Ansquer, J. C.
Ryan, M.
Buter, H.
Navis, G. J.
de Jong, P. E.
de Zeeuw, D.
Carreras, G.
Giménez, G.
Pou, J. M.
Howorka, K.
Gabriel, M.
Pumprla, J.
Köves, A.
Bhowmik, N. B.
Haque, A.
Rahman, A.
Paleari, F.
Gamba, P.
Mauri, G.
Rovaris, G.
Giannattasio, C.
Piatti, M. L.
Zincone, A.
Cavaletti, G.
Mancia, G.
Lan, S.
Arezzo, J.
Gerber, R. A.
Klioze, S. S.
Saponara, C.
Tartaglione, T.
Cercone, S.
Caputo, S.
Meloni, T.
Brunetti, D.
Di Lazzaro, V.
Xu, G.
Jiang, H. Y.
Shy, M. E.
Sugimoto, K.
Zhang, W.-X.
Kuchmerovskaya, T.
Donchenko, G.
Shymansky, I.
Kuchmerovsky, N.
Pakyrbaeva, L.
Cameron, N. E.
Keegan, A.
Cotter, M. A.
Mirrlees, D.
Smale, S. E.
Biessels, G. J.
Duis, S. E. J.
Kamal, A.
Gispen, W. H.
Carrington, A.
Carman, S.
Smiarowski, H.
Lavoie, D.
Sawicki, D.
Sabetta, A.
Litchfield, J.
Van Zandt, M.
Sredy, J.
Smirnova, V.
Strokov, I.
Ivanova, L.
Ichunina, A.
Nakamura, J.
Nakayama, M.
Hamada, Y.
Chaya, S.
Kato, K.
Kasuya, Y.
Mizubayashi, R.
Miwa, K.
Yasuda, Y.
Kamiya, H.
Hotta, N.
Bíró, K.
Kukorelli, T.
Szilágyi, N.
Kürthy, M.
Komáromy, A.
Mogyorosi, T.
Nagy, K.
Çakir, M.
Baskal, N.
Güllü, S.
Elhan, A. H.
Erdogan, G.
Ziegler, D.
Piolot, R.
Neubauer, J.
Senesi, B.
Bonetti, R.
Napolitano, A.
Canepa, F.
Ottonello, P.
Schabmann, A.
Giménez-Pérez, G.
Arroyo, J. A.
López, T.
Ponz, E.
Mauricio, D.
Diem, P.
Zanchin, L.
Suter, S. L.
Lefrandt, J. D.
Smit, A.
van Roon, A. M.
Dullaart, R.
Voita, D.
Mackevics, V.
Vitols, A.
Lengyel, Cs.
Farkas, Gy.
Török, T.
Légrády, P.
Várkonyi, T. T.
Kardos, A.
Gingl, Z.
Kempler, P.
Rudas, L.
Lonovics, J.
Marchand, M.
Stevens, L. K.
Tarnás, Gy.
Estrella, F.
Christensen, N. J.
Keresztes, K.
Barna, I.
Hermányi, Zs.
Vargha, P.
Bonnevie, L.
Chanudet, X.
Larroque, P.
Tutuncu, N. Bascil
Deger, A.
Batur, M. K.
Yildirir, A.
Onalan, O.
Aksöyek, S.
Kabakçι, G.
Erbaş, T.
Galicka-Latała, D.
Surdacki, A.
Gerritsen, J.
TenVoorde, B. J.
Heethaar, R. M.
Tagawa, T. S.
Kodama, M.
Yoshioka, R.
Yamasaki, Y.
Didangelos, T.
Athyros, V.
Kontopoulos, A.
Papageorgiou, A.
Karamitsos, D.
Lacigová, S.
Rušavý, Z.
Kárová, R.
Perrild, H.
Kay, L.
Jørgensen, T.
Bień, A. I.
Witek, P.
Geraldes, Elizabete
Rodrigues, D.
Pereira, L.
Doménech, A.
Leitão, P.
Anagnostopoulos, D.
Foster, A. V. M.
Nag, S.
Barsoum, M.
Lewis, G.
Dunlop, N.
Connolly, V.
Bilous, R.
Kelly, W.
Chantelau, E.
Gede, A.
Sharman, D.
O’Halloran, D.
Best, C.
Abbas, Z. G.
Lutale, J.
Gill, G. V.
Jarvis, W. R.
Archibald, L. K.
Corcoran, S.
Mansell, J.
Pibworth, L.
Terada, H.
Shiba, T.
Utugi, N.
Utugi, T.
Blum, M.
Strobel, J.
Höffken, K.
Razvi, F. M.
Kritzinger, E. E.
Taylor, K.
Jones, S.
Illahi, W.
Grüβer, M.
Hartmann, P.
Hoffstadt, K.
van Leiden, H. A.
Moll, A. C.
Polak, B. C. P.
Pietragalla, G. B.
Maurino, M.
Montanaro, M.
Karadeniz, Ş.
Tommasini, P.
Quadrini, C.
Demiraj, V.
Rispoli, E.
Ota, A.
Takama, H.
Saito, N.
Hemández, C.
Lepore, D.
Antico, L.
Giardina, B.
Franconi, F.
Michoud, E.
Chamot, S.
Riva, Ch.
Hammes, H.-P.
Renner, O.
Breier, G.
Lin, J.
Alt, A.
Betzholtz, C.
Bretzel, III, R. G.
Manti, R.
Gallo, M.
Molinar Hin, A.
Brignardello, E.
Boccuzzi, G.
Li, Shanfang
Xiang, Kunsan
Zhang, Rugeng
Shangguan, Xinhong
Wu, Jianrong
Donnan, P. T.
Broomhall, J.
Hunter, K.
Morris, A. D.
Ioannidis, G.
Peppa, M.
Rontogianni, E.
Kallifronas, M.
Lekatsas, I.
Chrysanthopoulou, G.
Anthopoulos, L.
Kesse, M.
Thalassinos, N.
Neves, C.
Medina, J. L.
Lopes, F.
Yılmaz, M.
Güvener, N.
Güvener, M.
Kocagöz, T.
Böke, E.
Paşaoglu, I.
Bascil Tutuncu, N.
Oto, A.
Karvonen, M. K.
Koulu, M.
Pesonen, U.
Mercuri, M.
Rauramaa, R.
Rutter, M. K.
Kestevan, P.
McComb, J. M.
Marshall, S. M.
Sobieska, M.
Wiktorowicz, K.
Kanters, S. D. J. M.
Banga, J. D.
Algra, A.
Frijns, C. J. M.
Beutler, J. J.
Fijnheer, R.
Nicoloff, G.
Baydanoff, S.
Stanimirova, N.
Petrova, Ch.
Lario, S.
Campistol, J. M.
Cases, A.
Clària, J.
Iñigo, P.
Esmatjcs, E.
Sármán, B.
Tóth, M.
Kocsis, I.
Somogyi, A.
Bumbure, A.
Jachimowicz, K.
Samson, J.
Tomasiak, M.
Sobol, A.
Stańczyk, L.
Watala, C.
Stradina, P.
Wiśniewska-Jarosińska, M.
Marciniak, D.
Więcławska, B.
Watała, C.
Golański, J.
Zinnat, R.
Mahmud, I.
Büyükasik, Yahya
Demiroğlu, H.
Szczepanik, A.
Skowroński, M.
Murawska, A.
Meeking, D. R.
Allard, S.
Munday, J.
Chowienczyk, P.
Shaw, K. M.
Cummings, M. H.
Šimková, R.
Jirsa, M.
Hadoke, P. W. F.
McIntyre, C. A.
Jones, G. C.
Williams, B. C.
Elliott, A. I.
McKnight, J. A.
Pernow, J.
Bombonato, G. C.
Finucci, G. F.
Zotta, L.
Senses, V.
Ozyazgan, S.
Ince, E.
Tunçdemir, M.
Oztürk, M.
Sultuybek, G.
Akkan, A. G.
Özyazgan, S.
Unlücerci, Y.
Bekpınar, S.
Meyer, M. F.
Lee, B. C.
Shore, A. C.
Humphreys, J. M.
Tooke, J. E.
Dell’Omo, G.
Giovannitti, G.
Caricato, F.
Mariani, M.
Pedrinelli, R.
Kiviet-Boehm, C.
Schwelling, V.
Matthäei, S.
Pfohl, M.
McInerney, D.
Itoh, H.
Ohno, T.
Katoh, N.
Baumgartner-Parzer, S.
Artwohl, M.
Graier, W.
Ludwig, C.
Tachi, Y.
Bannai, C.
Shinohara, M.
Shimpuku, H.
Ohura, K.
Bertacca, A.
Sasvári, M.
Szaleczki, E.
Pusztai, P.
Boes, U.
Klaus, E.
Dittrich, P.
Wagner, Z.
Wittmann, I.
Pótó, L.
Wagner, L.
Mazák, I.
Nagy, J.
Feletto, F.
Taboga, C.
Tonutti, L.
Lizzio, S.
Russo, A.
Selmo, V.
Ceriello, A.
Lekakis, J.
Papamichael, C. M.
Stamatelopoulos, K.
Stamatelopoulos, S.
Yillar, D. O.
Gay, M.
Lillaz, E.
Passaro, A.
Vanini, A.
Calzoni, F.
D’Elia, K.
Carantoni, M.
Zuliani, G.
Fellin, R.
Solini, A.
Chwatko, G.
Bald, E.
Dramais, A.-S.
Wallemacq, P. E.
Vandeleene, B.
Ciaria, M. V.
Ariano, M.
Strom, R.
Gibney, J.
Weiss, U.
Turner, B.
O’Gorman, P.
Watts, G.
Powrie, J.
Crook, M.
Shaw, K.
Cummings, M.
AD Morris for the DARTS/MEMO Collaboration
GENEDIAB Study Group
GEDEC study group
European Insulin Aspart Study Group
US Study Group of Insulin Glargine in Type 2 DM
Hvidøre Study group on Childhood Diabetes
UKPDS Group
DAIS Project Group
Croatian Study Group for Diabetic Amyotrophy
KANWU study group
The Finnish Diabetes Prevention Study Group
The EURODIAB Prospective Complications Study (PCS) Group
Neuropathy Study Group of the Italian Society of the Study of Diabetes
European Group for the Study of Insulin Resistance (EGIR)
D.I.O.R. study group
Non-Invasive Task Force
Rosiglitazone Study Group
Cerivastatin/Bezafibrate Latin America Study Group
HIDM investigators
German Working Group on Quality Control
German Pediat. Working Group
Lithuanian Collaborative Group for the Epidemiology of Diabetes
IMDIAB Study Group
Osaka IDDM Study Group
Pramlintide Type 1 Study Group
Pramlintide Type 2 Study Group
The Turkish Diabetes Epidemiology Group
Screen-Pol Study Group
IGT Research Group
Mauritian NCD group
Cerivastatin Combination Therapy Study Group
EURODIAB Complications Study Group
HOE 901/3003 study group
Northern Diabetic Pregnancy Survey
Hungarian HbA1c Screening Study Group
The TARDIS Steering Committee and UK centres
WHO/IDF Patient Empowerment Workshop
Brazilian Gestational Diabetes Study Group
Childhood Diabetes in Finland Study Group
UK Prospective Diabetes Study Group
Service of internal medecine - diabetologia - vascular diseases
EURODIAB IDDM Study Group
DARTS/MEMO Collaboration
The Pittsburgh Epidemiology of Diabetes Complications (EDC) Study
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Diabetologia: Clinical and Experimental Diabetes and Metabolism. August 1999 42(1):A1-A330
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Growth performance, meat quality and carcass composition of broilers fed rapeseed-enriched diets
Autorzy :
Karlsson, Anders H
Bredie, Wender
Petersen, Mikael Agerlin
Nielsen, Belinda
Danielsen, Bente
Petersen, J. S.
Katholm, A.
Dickow, Mia Schødt
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Karlsson, A H, Bredie, W, Petersen, M A, Nielsen, B, Danielsen, B, Petersen, J S, Katholm, A & Dickow, M S 2015, ' Growth performance, meat quality and carcass composition of broilers fed rapeseed-enriched diets ', Clermont-Ferrand, France, 23/08/2015 - 28/08/2015, .
Opis pliku :
application/pdf
Tytuł :
Glucosaminyl N-deacetylase in cultured fibroblasts: comparison of patients with and without diabetic nephropathy, and identification of a possible mechanism for diabetes-induced N-deacetylase inhibition
Autorzy :
Kofoed-Enevoldsen, A.
Petersen, J. S.
Deckert, T.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Diabetologia: Clinical and Experimental Diabetes and Metabolism. June 1993 36(6):536-540
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Proinsulin, GLP-1, and glucagon are associated with partial remission in children and adolescents with newly diagnosed type 1 diabetes
Autorzy :
Kaas, A.
Andersen, M. L. M.
Fredheim, Siri
Hougaard, P.
Buschard, K.
Petersen, J. S.
de Beaufort, C.
Robertson, K. J.
Hansen, L.
Mortensen, H. B.
Nielsen, L. B.
Hvidoere Study Grp Childhood, Diabe
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Kaas, A, Andersen, M L M, Fredheim, S, Hougaard, P, Buschard, K, Petersen, J S, de Beaufort, C, Robertson, K J, Hansen, L, Mortensen, H B, Nielsen, L B & Hvidoere Study Grp Childhood, D 2012, ' Proinsulin, GLP-1, and glucagon are associated with partial remission in children and adolescents with newly diagnosed type 1 diabetes ', Pediatric Diabetes, vol. 13, no. 1, pp. 51-58 . https://doi.org/10.1111/j.1399-5448.2011.00812.x
Tytuł :
Serum IGF-I, IGF-binding proteins and overall mitogenic activity in relation to muscle growth characteristics in pigs
Autorzy :
Oksbjerg, N
Sørensen, M T
Petersen, J S
Vestergaard, M
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Oksbjerg, N, Sørensen, M T, Petersen, J S & Vestergaard, M 2009, ' Serum IGF-I, IGF-binding proteins and overall mitogenic activity in relation to muscle growth characteristics in pigs ', Trends in Comparative Biochemistry & Physiology, vol. 14, pp. 17-24 .
Tytuł :
ZP120 causes relaxation by pre-junctional inhibition of noradrenergic neurotransmission in rat mesenteric resistance arteries
Autorzy :
Simonsen, U
Laursen, Britt Elmedal
Petersen, J S
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Research Papers
Źródło :
Simonsen, U, Laursen, B E & Petersen, J S 2008, ' ZP120 causes relaxation by pre-junctional inhibition of noradrenergic neurotransmission in rat mesenteric resistance arteries. ', British Journal of Pharmacology, vol. 153, no. 6, pp. 1185-94 . https://doi.org/10.1038/sj.bjp.0707688

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies