Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Psallidas, A."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł:
Combination of searches for heavy spin-1 resonances using 139 fb −1 of proton-proton collision data at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector
Autorzy:
The ATLAS collaboration
G. Aad
E. Aakvaag
B. Abbott
K. Abeling
N. J. Abicht
S. H. Abidi
M. Aboelela
A. Aboulhorma
H. Abramowicz
H. Abreu
Y. Abulaiti
B. S. Acharya
A. Ackermann
C. Adam Bourdarios
L. Adamczyk
S. V. Addepalli
M. J. Addison
J. Adelman
A. Adiguzel
T. Adye
A. A. Affolder
Y. Afik
M. N. Agaras
J. Agarwala
A. Aggarwal
C. Agheorghiesei
A. Ahmad
F. Ahmadov
W. S. Ahmed
S. Ahuja
X. Ai
G. Aielli
A. Aikot
M. Ait Tamlihat
B. Aitbenchikh
I. Aizenberg
M. Akbiyik
T. P. A. Åkesson
A. V. Akimov
D. Akiyama
N. N. Akolkar
S. Aktas
K. Al Khoury
G. L. Alberghi
J. Albert
P. Albicocco
G. L. Albouy
S. Alderweireldt
Z. L. Alegria
M. Aleksa
I. N. Aleksandrov
C. Alexa
T. Alexopoulos
F. Alfonsi
M. Algren
M. Alhroob
B. Ali
H. M. J. Ali
S. Ali
S. W. Alibocus
M. Aliev
G. Alimonti
W. Alkakhi
C. Allaire
B. M. M. Allbrooke
J. F. Allen
C. A. Allendes Flores
P. P. Allport
A. Aloisio
F. Alonso
C. Alpigiani
M. Alvarez Estevez
A. Alvarez Fernandez
M. Alves Cardoso
M. G. Alviggi
M. Aly
Y. Amaral Coutinho
A. Ambler
C. Amelung
M. Amerl
C. G. Ames
D. Amidei
K. J. Amirie
S. P. Amor Dos Santos
K. R. Amos
S. An
V. Ananiev
C. Anastopoulos
T. Andeen
J. K. Anders
S. Y. Andrean
A. Andreazza
S. Angelidakis
A. Angerami
A. V. Anisenkov
A. Annovi
C. Antel
M. T. Anthony
E. Antipov
M. Antonelli
F. Anulli
M. Aoki
T. Aoki
J. A. Aparisi Pozo
M. A. Aparo
L. Aperio Bella
C. Appelt
A. Apyan
S. J. Arbiol Val
C. Arcangeletti
A. T. H. Arce
E. Arena
J-F. Arguin
S. Argyropoulos
J.-H. Arling
O. Arnaez
H. Arnold
G. Artoni
H. Asada
K. Asai
S. Asai
N. A. Asbah
K. Assamagan
R. Astalos
K. S. V. Astrand
S. Atashi
R. J. Atkin
M. Atkinson
H. Atmani
P. A. Atmasiddha
K. Augsten
S. Auricchio
A. D. Auriol
V. A. Austrup
G. Avolio
K. Axiotis
G. Azuelos
D. Babal
H. Bachacou
K. Bachas
A. Bachiu
F. Backman
A. Badea
T. M. Baer
P. Bagnaia
M. Bahmani
D. Bahner
K. Bai
A. J. Bailey
J. T. Baines
L. Baines
O. K. Baker
E. Bakos
D. Bakshi Gupta
V. Balakrishnan
R. Balasubramanian
E. M. Baldin
P. Balek
E. Ballabene
F. Balli
L. M. Baltes
W. K. Balunas
J. Balz
E. Banas
M. Bandieramonte
A. Bandyopadhyay
S. Bansal
L. Barak
M. Barakat
E. L. Barberio
D. Barberis
M. Barbero
M. Z. Barel
K. N. Barends
T. Barillari
M-S. Barisits
T. Barklow
P. Baron
D. A. Baron Moreno
A. Baroncelli
G. Barone
A. J. Barr
J. D. Barr
F. Barreiro
J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa
U. Barron
M. G. Barros Teixeira
S. Barsov
F. Bartels
R. Bartoldus
A. E. Barton
P. Bartos
A. Basan
M. Baselga
A. Bassalat
M. J. Basso
R. L. Bates
S. Batlamous
B. Batool
M. Battaglia
D. Battulga
M. Bauce
M. Bauer
P. Bauer
L. T. Bazzano Hurrell
J. B. Beacham
T. Beau
J. Y. Beaucamp
P. H. Beauchemin
P. Bechtle
H. P. Beck
K. Becker
A. J. Beddall
V. A. Bednyakov
C. P. Bee
L. J. Beemster
T. A. Beermann
M. Begalli
M. Begel
A. Behera
J. K. Behr
J. F. Beirer
F. Beisiegel
M. Belfkir
G. Bella
L. Bellagamba
A. Bellerive
P. Bellos
K. Beloborodov
D. Benchekroun
F. Bendebba
Y. Benhammou
K. C. Benkendorfer
L. Beresford
M. Beretta
E. Bergeaas Kuutmann
N. Berger
B. Bergmann
J. Beringer
G. Bernardi
C. Bernius
F. U. Bernlochner
F. Bernon
A. Berrocal Guardia
T. Berry
P. Berta
A. Berthold
S. Bethke
A. Betti
A. J. Bevan
N. K. Bhalla
M. Bhamjee
S. Bhatta
D. S. Bhattacharya
P. Bhattarai
K. D. Bhide
V. S. Bhopatkar
R. M. Bianchi
G. Bianco
O. Biebel
R. Bielski
M. Biglietti
C. S. Billingsley
M. Bindi
A. Bingul
C. Bini
A. Biondini
C. J. Birch-sykes
G. A. Bird
M. Birman
M. Biros
S. Biryukov
T. Bisanz
E. Bisceglie
J. P. Biswal
D. Biswas
K. Bjørke
I. Bloch
A. Blue
U. Blumenschein
J. Blumenthal
V. S. Bobrovnikov
M. Boehler
B. Boehm
D. Bogavac
A. G. Bogdanchikov
C. Bohm
V. Boisvert
P. Bokan
T. Bold
M. Bomben
M. Bona
M. Boonekamp
C. D. Booth
A. G. Borbély
I. S. Bordulev
H. M. Borecka-Bielska
G. Borissov
D. Bortoletto
D. Boscherini
M. Bosman
J. D. Bossio Sola
K. Bouaouda
N. Bouchhar
J. Boudreau
E. V. Bouhova-Thacker
D. Boumediene
R. Bouquet
A. Boveia
J. Boyd
D. Boye
I. R. Boyko
J. Bracinik
N. Brahimi
G. Brandt
O. Brandt
F. Braren
B. Brau
J. E. Brau
R. Brener
L. Brenner
R. Brenner
S. Bressler
D. Britton
D. Britzger
I. Brock
G. Brooijmans
E. Brost
L. M. Brown
L. E. Bruce
T. L. Bruckler
P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom
B. Brüers
A. Bruni
G. Bruni
M. Bruschi
N. Bruscino
T. Buanes
Q. Buat
D. Buchin
A. G. Buckley
O. Bulekov
B. A. Bullard
S. Burdin
C. D. Burgard
A. M. Burger
B. Burghgrave
O. Burlayenko
J. T. P. Burr
C. D. Burton
J. C. Burzynski
E. L. Busch
V. Büscher
P. J. Bussey
J. M. Butler
C. M. Buttar
J. M. Butterworth
W. Buttinger
C. J. Buxo Vazquez
A. R. Buzykaev
S. Cabrera Urbán
L. Cadamuro
D. Caforio
H. Cai
Y. Cai
V. M. M. Cairo
O. Cakir
N. Calace
P. Calafiura
G. Calderini
P. Calfayan
G. Callea
L. P. Caloba
D. Calvet
S. Calvet
M. Calvetti
R. Camacho Toro
S. Camarda
D. Camarero Munoz
P. Camarri
M. T. Camerlingo
D. Cameron
C. Camincher
M. Campanelli
A. Camplani
V. Canale
A. C. Canbay
E. Canonero
J. Cantero
Y. Cao
F. Capocasa
M. Capua
A. Carbone
R. Cardarelli
J. C. J. Cardenas
F. Cardillo
G. Carducci
T. Carli
G. Carlino
J. I. Carlotto
B. T. Carlson
E. M. Carlson
L. Carminati
A. Carnelli
M. Carnesale
S. Caron
E. Carquin
S. Carrá
G. Carratta
A. M. Carroll
T. M. Carter
M. P. Casado
M. Caspar
F. L. Castillo
L. Castillo Garcia
V. Castillo Gimenez
N. F. Castro
A. Catinaccio
J. R. Catmore
T. Cavaliere
V. Cavaliere
N. Cavalli
Y. C. Cekmecelioglu
E. Celebi
S. Cella
F. Celli
M. S. Centonze
V. Cepaitis
K. Cerny
A. S. Cerqueira
A. Cerri
L. Cerrito
F. Cerutti
B. Cervato
A. Cervelli
G. Cesarini
S. A. Cetin
D. Chakraborty
J. Chan
W. Y. Chan
J. D. Chapman
E. Chapon
B. Chargeishvili
D. G. Charlton
M. Chatterjee
C. Chauhan
Y. Che
S. Chekanov
S. V. Chekulaev
G. A. Chelkov
A. Chen
B. Chen
H. Chen
J. Chen
M. Chen
S. Chen
S. J. Chen
X. Chen
Y. Chen
C. L. Cheng
H. C. Cheng
S. Cheong
A. Cheplakov
E. Cheremushkina
E. Cherepanova
R. Cherkaoui El Moursli
E. Cheu
K. Cheung
L. Chevalier
V. Chiarella
G. Chiarelli
N. Chiedde
G. Chiodini
A. S. Chisholm
A. Chitan
M. Chitishvili
M. V. Chizhov
K. Choi
Y. Chou
E. Y. S. Chow
K. L. Chu
M. C. Chu
X. Chu
J. Chudoba
J. J. Chwastowski
D. Cieri
K. M. Ciesla
V. Cindro
A. Ciocio
F. Cirotto
Z. H. Citron
M. Citterio
D. A. Ciubotaru
A. Clark
P. J. Clark
C. Clarry
J. M. Clavijo Columbie
S. E. Clawson
C. Clement
J. Clercx
Y. Coadou
M. Cobal
A. Coccaro
R. F. Coelho Barrue
R. Coelho Lopes De Sa
S. Coelli
B. Cole
J. Collot
P. Conde Muiño
M. P. Connell
S. H. Connell
E. I. Conroy
F. Conventi
H. G. Cooke
A. M. Cooper-Sarkar
A. Cordeiro Oudot Choi
L. D. Corpe
M. Corradi
F. Corriveau
A. Cortes-Gonzalez
M. J. Costa
F. Costanza
D. Costanzo
B. M. Cote
G. Cowan
K. Cranmer
D. Cremonini
S. Crépé-Renaudin
F. Crescioli
M. Cristinziani
M. Cristoforetti
V. Croft
J. E. Crosby
G. Crosetti
A. Cueto
H. Cui
Z. Cui
W. R. Cunningham
F. Curcio
J. R. Curran
P. Czodrowski
M. M. Czurylo
M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa
J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto
C. Da Via
W. Dabrowski
T. Dado
S. Dahbi
T. Dai
D. Dal Santo
C. Dallapiccola
M. Dam
G. D’amen
V. D’Amico
J. Damp
J. R. Dandoy
M. Danninger
V. Dao
G. Darbo
S. J. Das
F. Dattola
S. D’Auria
A. D’avanzo
C. David
T. Davidek
B. Davis-Purcell
I. Dawson
H. A. Day-hall
K. De
R. De Asmundis
N. De Biase
S. De Castro
N. De Groot
P. de Jong
H. De la Torre
A. De Maria
A. De Salvo
U. De Sanctis
F. De Santis
A. De Santo
J. B. De Vivie De Regie
D. V. Dedovich
J. Degens
A. M. Deiana
F. Del Corso
J. Del Peso
F. Del Rio
L. Delagrange
F. Deliot
C. M. Delitzsch
M. Della Pietra
D. Della Volpe
A. Dell’Acqua
L. Dell’Asta
M. Delmastro
P. A. Delsart
S. Demers
M. Demichev
S. P. Denisov
L. D’Eramo
D. Derendarz
F. Derue
P. Dervan
K. Desch
C. Deutsch
F. A. Di Bello
A. Di Ciaccio
L. Di Ciaccio
A. Di Domenico
C. Di Donato
A. Di Girolamo
G. Di Gregorio
A. Di Luca
B. Di Micco
R. Di Nardo
M. Diamantopoulou
F. A. Dias
T. Dias Do Vale
M. A. Diaz
F. G. Diaz Capriles
M. Didenko
E. B. Diehl
S. Díez Cornell
C. Diez Pardos
C. Dimitriadi
A. Dimitrievska
J. Dingfelder
I-M. Dinu
S. J. Dittmeier
F. Dittus
M. Divisek
F. Djama
T. Djobava
C. Doglioni
A. Dohnalova
J. Dolejsi
Z. Dolezal
K. M. Dona
M. Donadelli
B. Dong
J. Donini
A. D’Onofrio
M. D’Onofrio
J. Dopke
A. Doria
N. Dos Santos Fernandes
P. Dougan
M. T. Dova
A. T. Doyle
M. A. Draguet
E. Dreyer
I. Drivas-koulouris
M. Drnevich
M. Drozdova
D. Du
T. A. du Pree
F. Dubinin
M. Dubovsky
E. Duchovni
G. Duckeck
O. A. Ducu
D. Duda
A. Dudarev
E. R. Duden
M. D’uffizi
L. Duflot
M. Dührssen
I. Duminica
A. E. Dumitriu
M. Dunford
S. Dungs
K. Dunne
A. Duperrin
H. Duran Yildiz
M. Düren
A. Durglishvili
B. L. Dwyer
G. I. Dyckes
M. Dyndal
B. S. Dziedzic
Z. O. Earnshaw
G. H. Eberwein
B. Eckerova
S. Eggebrecht
E. Egidio Purcino De Souza
L. F. Ehrke
G. Eigen
K. Einsweiler
T. Ekelof
P. A. Ekman
S. El Farkh
Y. El Ghazali
H. El Jarrari
A. El Moussaouy
V. Ellajosyula
M. Ellert
F. Ellinghaus
N. Ellis
J. Elmsheuser
M. Elsawy
M. Elsing
D. Emeliyanov
Y. Enari
I. Ene
S. Epari
P. A. Erland
M. Errenst
M. Escalier
C. Escobar
E. Etzion
G. Evans
H. Evans
L. S. Evans
A. Ezhilov
S. Ezzarqtouni
F. Fabbri
L. Fabbri
G. Facini
V. Fadeyev
R. M. Fakhrutdinov
D. Fakoudis
S. Falciano
L. F. Falda Ulhoa Coelho
P. J. Falke
F. Fallavollita
J. Faltova
C. Fan
Y. Fan
Y. Fang
M. Fanti
M. Faraj
Z. Farazpay
A. Farbin
A. Farilla
T. Farooque
S. M. Farrington
F. Fassi
D. Fassouliotis
M. Faucci Giannelli
W. J. Fawcett
L. Fayard
P. Federic
P. Federicova
O. L. Fedin
M. Feickert
L. Feligioni
D. E. Fellers
C. Feng
M. Feng
Z. Feng
M. J. Fenton
L. Ferencz
R. A. M. Ferguson
S. I. Fernandez Luengo
P. Fernandez Martinez
M. J. V. Fernoux
J. Ferrando
A. Ferrari
P. Ferrari
R. Ferrari
D. Ferrere
C. Ferretti
F. Fiedler
P. Fiedler
A. Filipčič
E. K. Filmer
F. Filthaut
M. C. N. Fiolhais
L. Fiorini
W. C. Fisher
T. Fitschen
P. M. Fitzhugh
I. Fleck
P. Fleischmann
T. Flick
M. Flores
L. R. Flores Castillo
L. Flores Sanz De Acedo
F. M. Follega
N. Fomin
J. H. Foo
A. Formica
A. C. Forti
E. Fortin
A. W. Fortman
M. G. Foti
L. Fountas
D. Fournier
H. Fox
P. Francavilla
S. Francescato
S. Franchellucci
M. Franchini
S. Franchino
D. Francis
L. Franco
V. Franco Lima
L. Franconi
M. Franklin
G. Frattari
W. S. Freund
Y. Y. Frid
J. Friend
N. Fritzsche
A. Froch
D. Froidevaux
J. A. Frost
Y. Fu
S. Fuenzalida Garrido
M. Fujimoto
K. Y. Fung
E. Furtado De Simas Filho
M. Furukawa
J. Fuster
A. Gabrielli
P. Gadow
G. Gagliardi
L. G. Gagnon
S. Galantzan
E. J. Gallas
B. J. Gallop
K. K. Gan
S. Ganguly
Y. Gao
F. M. Garay Walls
B. Garcia
C. García
A. Garcia Alonso
A. G. Garcia Caffaro
J. E. García Navarro
M. Garcia-Sciveres
G. L. Gardner
R. W. Gardner
N. Garelli
D. Garg
R. B. Garg
J. M. Gargan
C. A. Garner
C. M. Garvey
P. Gaspar
V. K. Gassmann
G. Gaudio
V. Gautam
P. Gauzzi
I. L. Gavrilenko
A. Gavrilyuk
C. Gay
G. Gaycken
E. N. Gazis
A. A. Geanta
C. M. Gee
A. Gekow
C. Gemme
M. H. Genest
A. D. Gentry
S. George
W. F. George
T. Geralis
P. Gessinger-Befurt
M. E. Geyik
M. Ghani
K. Ghorbanian
A. Ghosal
A. Ghosh
B. Giacobbe
S. Giagu
T. Giani
P. Giannetti
A. Giannini
S. M. Gibson
M. Gignac
D. T. Gil
A. K. Gilbert
B. J. Gilbert
D. Gillberg
G. Gilles
L. Ginabat
D. M. Gingrich
M. P. Giordani
P. F. Giraud
G. Giugliarelli
D. Giugni
F. Giuli
I. Gkialas
L. K. Gladilin
C. Glasman
G. R. Gledhill
G. Glemža
M. Glisic
I. Gnesi
Y. Go
M. Goblirsch-Kolb
B. Gocke
D. Godin
B. Gokturk
S. Goldfarb
T. Golling
M. G. D. Gololo
D. Golubkov
J. P. Gombas
A. Gomes
G. Gomes Da Silva
A. J. Gomez Delegido
R. Gonçalo
L. Gonella
A. Gongadze
F. Gonnella
J. L. Gonski
R. Y. González Andana
S. González de la Hoz
R. Gonzalez Lopez
C. Gonzalez Renteria
M. V. Gonzalez Rodrigues
R. Gonzalez Suarez
S. Gonzalez-Sevilla
L. Goossens
B. Gorini
E. Gorini
A. Gorišek
T. C. Gosart
A. T. Goshaw
M. I. Gostkin
S. Goswami
C. A. Gottardo
S. A. Gotz
M. Gouighri
V. Goumarre
A. G. Goussiou
N. Govender
I. Grabowska-Bold
K. Graham
E. Gramstad
S. Grancagnolo
C. M. Grant
P. M. Gravila
F. G. Gravili
H. M. Gray
M. Greco
C. Grefe
I. M. Gregor
K. T. Greif
P. Grenier
S. G. Grewe
A. A. Grillo
K. Grimm
S. Grinstein
J.-F. Grivaz
E. Gross
J. Grosse-Knetter
J. C. Grundy
L. Guan
C. Gubbels
J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas
G. Guerrieri
F. Guescini
R. Gugel
J. A. M. Guhit
A. Guida
E. Guilloton
S. Guindon
F. Guo
J. Guo
L. Guo
Y. Guo
R. Gupta
S. Gurbuz
S. S. Gurdasani
G. Gustavino
M. Guth
P. Gutierrez
L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta
M. Gutsche
C. Gutschow
C. Gwenlan
C. B. Gwilliam
E. S. Haaland
A. Haas
M. Habedank
C. Haber
H. K. Hadavand
A. Hadef
S. Hadzic
A. I. Hagan
J. J. Hahn
E. H. Haines
M. Haleem
J. Haley
J. J. Hall
G. D. Hallewell
L. Halser
K. Hamano
M. Hamer
G. N. Hamity
E. J. Hampshire
J. Han
K. Han
L. Han
S. Han
Y. F. Han
K. Hanagaki
M. Hance
D. A. Hangal
H. Hanif
M. D. Hank
J. B. Hansen
P. H. Hansen
K. Hara
D. Harada
T. Harenberg
S. Harkusha
M. L. Harris
Y. T. Harris
J. Harrison
N. M. Harrison
P. F. Harrison
N. M. Hartman
N. M. Hartmann
Y. Hasegawa
S. Hassan
R. Hauser
C. M. Hawkes
R. J. Hawkings
Y. Hayashi
S. Hayashida
D. Hayden
C. Hayes
R. L. Hayes
C. P. Hays
J. M. Hays
H. S. Hayward
F. He
M. He
Y. He
N. B. Heatley
V. Hedberg
A. L. Heggelund
N. D. Hehir
C. Heidegger
K. K. Heidegger
W. D. Heidorn
J. Heilman
S. Heim
T. Heim
J. G. Heinlein
J. J. Heinrich
L. Heinrich
J. Hejbal
A. Held
S. Hellesund
C. M. Helling
S. Hellman
R. C. W. Henderson
L. Henkelmann
A. M. Henriques Correia
H. Herde
Y. Hernández Jiménez
L. M. Herrmann
T. Herrmann
G. Herten
R. Hertenberger
L. Hervas
M. E. Hesping
N. P. Hessey
E. Hill
S. J. Hillier
J. R. Hinds
F. Hinterkeuser
M. Hirose
S. Hirose
D. Hirschbuehl
T. G. Hitchings
B. Hiti
J. Hobbs
R. Hobincu
N. Hod
M. C. Hodgkinson
B. H. Hodkinson
A. Hoecker
D. D. Hofer
J. Hofer
T. Holm
M. Holzbock
L. B. A. H. Hommels
B. P. Honan
J. Hong
T. M. Hong
B. H. Hooberman
W. H. Hopkins
Y. Horii
S. Hou
A. S. Howard
J. Howarth
J. Hoya
M. Hrabovsky
A. Hrynevich
T. Hryn’ova
P. J. Hsu
S.-C. Hsu
M. Hu
Q. Hu
S. Huang
X. Huang
Y. Huang
Z. Huang
Z. Hubacek
M. Huebner
F. Huegging
T. B. Huffman
C. A. Hugli
M. Huhtinen
S. K. Huiberts
R. Hulsken
N. Huseynov
J. Huston
J. Huth
R. Hyneman
G. Iacobucci
G. Iakovidis
I. Ibragimov
L. Iconomidou-Fayard
J. P. Iddon
P. Iengo
R. Iguchi
T. Iizawa
Y. Ikegami
N. Ilic
H. Imam
M. Ince Lezki
T. Ingebretsen Carlson
G. Introzzi
M. Iodice
V. Ippolito
R. K. Irwin
M. Ishino
W. Islam
C. Issever
S. Istin
H. Ito
R. Iuppa
A. Ivina
J. M. Izen
V. Izzo
P. Jacka
P. Jackson
B. P. Jaeger
C. S. Jagfeld
G. Jain
P. Jain
K. Jakobs
T. Jakoubek
J. Jamieson
K. W. Janas
M. Javurkova
L. Jeanty
J. Jejelava
P. Jenni
C. E. Jessiman
C. Jia
J. Jia
X. Jia
Z. Jia
C. Jiang
S. Jiggins
J. Jimenez Pena
S. Jin
A. Jinaru
O. Jinnouchi
P. Johansson
K. A. Johns
J. W. Johnson
D. M. Jones
E. Jones
P. Jones
R. W. L. Jones
T. J. Jones
H. L. Joos
R. Joshi
J. Jovicevic
X. Ju
J. J. Junggeburth
T. Junkermann
A. Juste Rozas
M. K. Juzek
S. Kabana
A. Kaczmarska
M. Kado
H. Kagan
M. Kagan
A. Kahn
C. Kahra
T. Kaji
E. Kajomovitz
N. Kakati
I. Kalaitzidou
C. W. Kalderon
N. J. Kang
D. Kar
K. Karava
M. J. Kareem
E. Karentzos
I. Karkanias
O. Karkout
S. N. Karpov
Z. M. Karpova
V. Kartvelishvili
A. N. Karyukhin
E. Kasimi
J. Katzy
S. Kaur
K. Kawade
M. P. Kawale
C. Kawamoto
T. Kawamoto
E. F. Kay
F. I. Kaya
S. Kazakos
V. F. Kazanin
Y. Ke
J. M. Keaveney
R. Keeler
G. V. Kehris
J. S. Keller
A. S. Kelly
J. J. Kempster
P. D. Kennedy
O. Kepka
B. P. Kerridge
S. Kersten
B. P. Kerševan
L. Keszeghova
S. Ketabchi Haghighat
R. A. Khan
A. Khanov
A. G. Kharlamov
T. Kharlamova
E. E. Khoda
M. Kholodenko
T. J. Khoo
G. Khoriauli
J. Khubua
Y. A. R. Khwaira
B. Kibirige
A. Kilgallon
D. W. Kim
Y. K. Kim
N. Kimura
M. K. Kingston
A. Kirchhoff
C. Kirfel
F. Kirfel
J. Kirk
A. E. Kiryunin
C. Kitsaki
O. Kivernyk
M. Klassen
C. Klein
L. Klein
M. H. Klein
S. B. Klein
U. Klein
P. Klimek
A. Klimentov
T. Klioutchnikova
P. Kluit
S. Kluth
E. Kneringer
T. M. Knight
A. Knue
R. Kobayashi
D. Kobylianskii
S. F. Koch
M. Kocian
P. Kodyš
D. M. Koeck
P. T. Koenig
T. Koffas
O. Kolay
I. Koletsou
T. Komarek
K. Köneke
A. X. Y. Kong
T. Kono
N. Konstantinidis
P. Kontaxakis
B. Konya
R. Kopeliansky
S. Koperny
K. Korcyl
K. Kordas
A. Korn
S. Korn
I. Korolkov
N. Korotkova
B. Kortman
O. Kortner
S. Kortner
W. H. Kostecka
V. V. Kostyukhin
A. Kotsokechagia
A. Kotwal
A. Koulouris
A. Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi
C. Kourkoumelis
E. Kourlitis
O. Kovanda
R. Kowalewski
W. Kozanecki
A. S. Kozhin
V. A. Kramarenko
G. Kramberger
P. Kramer
M. W. Krasny
A. Krasznahorkay
J. W. Kraus
J. A. Kremer
T. Kresse
J. Kretzschmar
K. Kreul
P. Krieger
S. Krishnamurthy
M. Krivos
K. Krizka
K. Kroeninger
H. Kroha
J. Kroll
K. S. Krowpman
U. Kruchonak
H. Krüger
N. Krumnack
M. C. Kruse
O. Kuchinskaia
S. Kuday
S. Kuehn
R. Kuesters
T. Kuhl
V. Kukhtin
Y. Kulchitsky
S. Kuleshov
M. Kumar
N. Kumari
P. Kumari
A. Kupco
T. Kupfer
A. Kupich
O. Kuprash
H. Kurashige
L. L. Kurchaninov
O. Kurdysh
Y. A. Kurochkin
A. Kurova
M. Kuze
A. K. Kvam
J. Kvita
T. Kwan
N. G. Kyriacou
L. A. O. Laatu
C. Lacasta
F. Lacava
H. Lacker
D. Lacour
N. N. Lad
E. Ladygin
A. Lafarge
B. Laforge
T. Lagouri
F. Z. Lahbabi
S. Lai
I. K. Lakomiec
N. Lalloue
J. E. Lambert
S. Lammers
W. Lampl
C. Lampoudis
G. Lamprinoudis
A. N. Lancaster
E. Lançon
U. Landgraf
M. P. J. Landon
V. S. Lang
O. K. B. Langrekken
A. J. Lankford
F. Lanni
K. Lantzsch
A. Lanza
A. Lapertosa
J. F. Laporte
T. Lari
F. Lasagni Manghi
M. Lassnig
V. Latonova
A. Laudrain
A. Laurier
S. D. Lawlor
Z. Lawrence
R. Lazaridou
M. Lazzaroni
B. Le
E. M. Le Boulicaut
L. T. Le Pottier
B. Leban
A. Lebedev
M. LeBlanc
F. Ledroit-Guillon
A. C. A. Lee
S. C. Lee
S. Lee
T. F. Lee
L. L. Leeuw
H. P. Lefebvre
M. Lefebvre
C. Leggett
G. Lehmann Miotto
M. Leigh
W. A. Leight
W. Leinonen
A. Leisos
M. A. L. Leite
C. E. Leitgeb
R. Leitner
K. J. C. Leney
T. Lenz
S. Leone
C. Leonidopoulos
A. Leopold
C. Leroy
R. Les
C. G. Lester
M. Levchenko
J. Levêque
L. J. Levinson
G. Levrini
M. P. Lewicki
C. Lewis
D. J. Lewis
A. Li
B. Li
C. Li
C-Q. Li
H. Li
J. Li
K. Li
L. Li
M. Li
Q. Y. Li
S. Li
T. Li
X. Li
Z. Li
S. Liang
Z. Liang
M. Liberatore
B. Liberti
K. Lie
J. Lieber Marin
H. Lien
K. Lin
R. E. Lindley
J. H. Lindon
E. Lipeles
A. Lipniacka
A. Lister
J. D. Little
B. Liu
B. X. Liu
D. Liu
E. H. L. Liu
J. B. Liu
J. K. K. Liu
K. Liu
M. Liu
M. Y. Liu
P. Liu
Q. Liu
X. Liu
Y. Liu
Y. L. Liu
Y. W. Liu
J. Llorente Merino
S. L. Lloyd
E. M. Lobodzinska
P. Loch
T. Lohse
K. Lohwasser
E. Loiacono
M. Lokajicek
J. D. Lomas
J. D. Long
I. Longarini
L. Longo
R. Longo
I. Lopez Paz
A. Lopez Solis
N. Lorenzo Martinez
A. M. Lory
G. Löschcke Centeno
O. Loseva
X. Lou
A. Lounis
P. A. Love
G. Lu
M. Lu
S. Lu
Y. J. Lu
H. J. Lubatti
C. Luci
F. L. Lucio Alves
F. Luehring
I. Luise
O. Lukianchuk
O. Lundberg
B. Lund-Jensen
N. A. Luongo
M. S. Lutz
A. B. Lux
D. Lynn
R. Lysak
E. Lytken
V. Lyubushkin
T. Lyubushkina
M. M. Lyukova
M. Firdaus M. Soberi
H. Ma
K. Ma
L. L. Ma
W. Ma
Y. Ma
D. M. Mac Donell
G. Maccarrone
J. C. MacDonald
P. C. Machado De Abreu Farias
R. Madar
T. Madula
J. Maeda
T. Maeno
H. Maguire
V. Maiboroda
A. Maio
K. Maj
O. Majersky
S. Majewski
N. Makovec
V. Maksimovic
B. Malaescu
Pa. Malecki
V. P. Maleev
F. Malek
M. Mali
D. Malito
U. Mallik
S. Maltezos
S. Malyukov
J. Mamuzic
G. Mancini
M. N. Mancini
G. Manco
J. P. Mandalia
I. Mandić
L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho
I. M. Maniatis
J. Manjarres Ramos
D. C. Mankad
A. Mann
S. Manzoni
L. Mao
X. Mapekula
A. Marantis
G. Marchiori
M. Marcisovsky
C. Marcon
M. Marinescu
S. Marium
M. Marjanovic
M. Markovitch
E. J. Marshall
Z. Marshall
S. Marti-Garcia
T. A. Martin
V. J. Martin
B. Martin dit Latour
L. Martinelli
M. Martinez
P. Martinez Agullo
V. I. Martinez Outschoorn
P. Martinez Suarez
S. Martin-Haugh
G. Martinovicova
V. S. Martoiu
A. C. Martyniuk
A. Marzin
D. Mascione
L. Masetti
T. Mashimo
J. Masik
A. L. Maslennikov
P. Massarotti
P. Mastrandrea
A. Mastroberardino
T. Masubuchi
T. Mathisen
J. Matousek
N. Matsuzawa
J. Maurer
A. J. Maury
B. Maček
D. A. Maximov
A. E. May
R. Mazini
I. Maznas
M. Mazza
S. M. Mazza
E. Mazzeo
C. Mc Ginn
J. P. Mc Gowan
S. P. Mc Kee
C. C. McCracken
E. F. McDonald
A. E. McDougall
J. A. Mcfayden
R. P. McGovern
G. Mchedlidze
R. P. Mckenzie
T. C. Mclachlan
D. J. Mclaughlin
S. J. McMahon
C. M. Mcpartland
R. A. McPherson
S. Mehlhase
A. Mehta
D. Melini
B. R. Mellado Garcia
A. H. Melo
F. Meloni
A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa
H. Y. Meng
L. Meng
S. Menke
M. Mentink
E. Meoni
G. Mercado
C. Merlassino
L. Merola
C. Meroni
J. Metcalfe
A. S. Mete
C. Meyer
J-P. Meyer
R. P. Middleton
L. Mijović
G. Mikenberg
M. Mikestikova
M. Mikuž
H. Mildner
A. Milic
D. W. Miller
E. H. Miller
L. S. Miller
A. Milov
D. A. Milstead
T. Min
A. A. Minaenko
I. A. Minashvili
L. Mince
A. I. Mincer
B. Mindur
M. Mineev
Y. Mino
L. M. Mir
M. Miralles Lopez
M. Mironova
A. Mishima
M. C. Missio
A. Mitra
V. A. Mitsou
Y. Mitsumori
O. Miu
P. S. Miyagawa
T. Mkrtchyan
M. Mlinarevic
T. Mlinarevic
M. Mlynarikova
S. Mobius
P. Mogg
M. H. Mohamed Farook
A. F. Mohammed
S. Mohapatra
G. Mokgatitswane
L. Moleri
B. Mondal
S. Mondal
K. Mönig
E. Monnier
L. Monsonis Romero
J. Montejo Berlingen
M. Montella
F. Montereali
F. Monticelli
S. Monzani
N. Morange
A. L. Moreira De Carvalho
M. Moreno Llácer
C. Moreno Martinez
P. Morettini
S. Morgenstern
M. Morii
M. Morinaga
F. Morodei
L. Morvaj
P. Moschovakos
B. Moser
M. Mosidze
T. Moskalets
P. Moskvitina
J. Moss
A. Moussa
E. J. W. Moyse
O. Mtintsilana
S. Muanza
J. Mueller
D. Muenstermann
R. Müller
G. A. Mullier
A. J. Mullin
J. J. Mullin
D. P. Mungo
D. Munoz Perez
F. J. Munoz Sanchez
M. Murin
W. J. Murray
M. Muškinja
C. Mwewa
A. G. Myagkov
A. J. Myers
G. Myers
M. Myska
B. P. Nachman
O. Nackenhorst
K. Nagai
K. Nagano
J. L. Nagle
E. Nagy
A. M. Nairz
Y. Nakahama
K. Nakamura
K. Nakkalil
H. Nanjo
R. Narayan
E. A. Narayanan
I. Naryshkin
M. Naseri
S. Nasri
C. Nass
G. Navarro
J. Navarro-Gonzalez
R. Nayak
A. Nayaz
P. Y. Nechaeva
F. Nechansky
L. Nedic
T. J. Neep
A. Negri
M. Negrini
C. Nellist
C. Nelson
K. Nelson
S. Nemecek
M. Nessi
M. S. Neubauer
F. Neuhaus
J. Neundorf
R. Newhouse
P. R. Newman
C. W. Ng
Y. W. Y. Ng
B. Ngair
H. D. N. Nguyen
R. B. Nickerson
R. Nicolaidou
J. Nielsen
M. Niemeyer
J. Niermann
N. Nikiforou
V. Nikolaenko
I. Nikolic-Audit
K. Nikolopoulos
P. Nilsson
I. Ninca
H. R. Nindhito
G. Ninio
A. Nisati
N. Nishu
R. Nisius
J-E. Nitschke
E. K. Nkadimeng
T. Nobe
D. L. Noel
T. Nommensen
M. B. Norfolk
R. R. B. Norisam
B. J. Norman
M. Noury
J. Novak
T. Novak
L. Novotny
R. Novotny
L. Nozka
K. Ntekas
N. M. J. Nunes De Moura Junior
J. Ocariz
A. Ochi
I. Ochoa
S. Oerdek
J. T. Offermann
A. Ogrodnik
A. Oh
C. C. Ohm
H. Oide
R. Oishi
M. L. Ojeda
Y. Okumura
L. F. Oleiro Seabra
S. A. Olivares Pino
G. Oliveira Correa
D. Oliveira Damazio
D. Oliveira Goncalves
J. L. Oliver
Ö. O. Öncel
A. P. O’Neill
A. Onofre
P. U. E. Onyisi
M. J. Oreglia
G. E. Orellana
D. Orestano
N. Orlando
R. S. Orr
V. O’Shea
L. M. Osojnak
R. Ospanov
G. Otero y Garzon
H. Otono
P. S. Ott
G. J. Ottino
M. Ouchrif
F. Ould-Saada
T. Ovsiannikova
M. Owen
R. E. Owen
K. Y. Oyulmaz
V. E. Ozcan
F. Ozturk
N. Ozturk
S. Ozturk
H. A. Pacey
A. Pacheco Pages
C. Padilla Aranda
G. Padovano
S. Pagan Griso
G. Palacino
A. Palazzo
J. Pampel
J. Pan
T. Pan
D. K. Panchal
C. E. Pandini
J. G. Panduro Vazquez
H. D. Pandya
H. Pang
P. Pani
G. Panizzo
L. Panwar
L. Paolozzi
S. Parajuli
A. Paramonov
C. Paraskevopoulos
D. Paredes Hernandez
A. Pareti
K. R. Park
T. H. Park
M. A. Parker
F. Parodi
E. W. Parrish
V. A. Parrish
J. A. Parsons
U. Parzefall
B. Pascual Dias
L. Pascual Dominguez
E. Pasqualucci
S. Passaggio
F. Pastore
P. Patel
U. M. Patel
J. R. Pater
T. Pauly
C. I. Pazos
J. Pearkes
M. Pedersen
R. Pedro
S. V. Peleganchuk
O. Penc
E. A. Pender
G. D. Penn
K. E. Penski
M. Penzin
B. S. Peralva
A. P. Pereira Peixoto
L. Pereira Sanchez
D. V. Perepelitsa
E. Perez Codina
M. Perez-Victoria Moreno de Barreda
M. Perganti
H. Pernegger
O. Perrin
K. Peters
R. F. Y. Peters
B. A. Petersen
T. C. Petersen
E. Petit
V. Petousis
C. Petridou
T. Petru
A. Petrukhin
M. Pettee
N. E. Pettersson
A. Petukhov
K. Petukhova
R. Pezoa
L. Pezzotti
G. Pezzullo
T. M. Pham
T. Pham
P. W. Phillips
G. Piacquadio
E. Pianori
F. Piazza
R. Piegaia
D. Pietreanu
A. D. Pilkington
M. Pinamonti
J. L. Pinfold
B. C. Pinheiro Pereira
A. E. Pinto Pinoargote
L. Pintucci
K. M. Piper
A. Pirttikoski
D. A. Pizzi
L. Pizzimento
A. Pizzini
M.-A. Pleier
V. Plesanovs
V. Pleskot
E. Plotnikova
G. Poddar
R. Poettgen
L. Poggioli
I. Pokharel
S. Polacek
G. Polesello
A. Poley
A. Polini
C. S. Pollard
Z. B. Pollock
E. Pompa Pacchi
D. Ponomarenko
L. Pontecorvo
S. Popa
G. A. Popeneciu
A. Poreba
D. M. Portillo Quintero
S. Pospisil
M. A. Postill
P. Postolache
K. Potamianos
P. A. Potepa
I. N. Potrap
C. J. Potter
H. Potti
J. Poveda
M. E. Pozo Astigarraga
A. Prades Ibanez
J. Pretel
D. Price
M. Primavera
M. A. Principe Martin
R. Privara
T. Procter
M. L. Proffitt
N. Proklova
K. Prokofiev
G. Proto
J. Proudfoot
M. Przybycien
W. W. Przygoda
A. Psallidas
J. E. Puddefoot
D. Pudzha
D. Pyatiizbyantseva
J. Qian
D. Qichen
Y. Qin
T. Qiu
A. Quadt
M. Queitsch-Maitland
G. Quetant
R. P. Quinn
G. Rabanal Bolanos
D. Rafanoharana
F. Ragusa
J. L. Rainbolt
J. A. Raine
S. Rajagopalan
E. Ramakoti
I. A. Ramirez-Berend
K. Ran
N. P. Rapheeha
H. Rasheed
V. Raskina
D. F. Rassloff
A. Rastogi
S. Rave
B. Ravina
I. Ravinovich
M. Raymond
A. L. Read
N. P. Readioff
D. M. Rebuzzi
G. Redlinger
A. S. Reed
K. Reeves
J. A. Reidelsturz
D. Reikher
A. Rej
C. Rembser
M. Renda
M. B. Rendel
F. Renner
A. G. Rennie
A. L. Rescia
S. Resconi
M. Ressegotti
S. Rettie
J. G. Reyes Rivera
E. Reynolds
O. L. Rezanova
P. Reznicek
H. Riani
N. Ribaric
E. Ricci
R. Richter
S. Richter
E. Richter-Was
M. Ridel
S. Ridouani
P. Rieck
P. Riedler
E. M. Riefel
J. O. Rieger
M. Rijssenbeek
M. Rimoldi
L. Rinaldi
T. T. Rinn
M. P. Rinnagel
G. Ripellino
I. Riu
J. C. Rivera Vergara
F. Rizatdinova
E. Rizvi
B. R. Roberts
S. H. Robertson
D. Robinson
C. M. Robles Gajardo
M. Robles Manzano
A. Robson
A. Rocchi
C. Roda
S. Rodriguez Bosca
Y. Rodriguez Garcia
A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
A. M. Rodríguez Vera
S. Roe
J. T. Roemer
A. R. Roepe-Gier
J. Roggel
O. Røhne
R. A. Rojas
C. P. A. Roland
J. Roloff
A. Romaniouk
E. Romano
M. Romano
A. C. Romero Hernandez
N. Rompotis
L. Roos
S. Rosati
B. J. Rosser
E. Rossi
L. P. Rossi
L. Rossini
R. Rosten
M. Rotaru
B. Rottler
C. Rougier
D. Rousseau
D. Rousso
A. Roy
S. Roy-Garand
A. Rozanov
Z. M. A. Rozario
Y. Rozen
A. Rubio Jimenez
A. J. Ruby
V. H. Ruelas Rivera
T. A. Ruggeri
A. Ruggiero
A. Ruiz-Martinez
A. Rummler
Z. Rurikova
N. A. Rusakovich
H. L. Russell
G. Russo
J. P. Rutherfoord
S. Rutherford Colmenares
K. Rybacki
M. Rybar
E. B. Rye
A. Ryzhov
J. A. Sabater Iglesias
P. Sabatini
H. F-W. Sadrozinski
F. Safai Tehrani
B. Safarzadeh Samani
S. Saha
M. Sahinsoy
A. Saibel
M. Saimpert
M. Saito
T. Saito
A. Sala
D. Salamani
A. Salnikov
J. Salt
A. Salvador Salas
D. Salvatore
F. Salvatore
A. Salzburger
D. Sammel
E. Sampson
D. Sampsonidis
D. Sampsonidou
J. Sánchez
V. Sanchez Sebastian
H. Sandaker
C. O. Sander
J. A. Sandesara
M. Sandhoff
C. Sandoval
D. P. C. Sankey
T. Sano
A. Sansoni
L. Santi
C. Santoni
H. Santos
A. Santra
K. A. Saoucha
J. G. Saraiva
J. Sardain
O. Sasaki
K. Sato
C. Sauer
F. Sauerburger
E. Sauvan
P. Savard
R. Sawada
C. Sawyer
L. Sawyer
I. Sayago Galvan
C. Sbarra
A. Sbrizzi
T. Scanlon
J. Schaarschmidt
U. Schäfer
A. C. Schaffer
D. Schaile
R. D. Schamberger
C. Scharf
M. M. Schefer
V. A. Schegelsky
D. Scheirich
F. Schenck
M. Schernau
C. Scheulen
C. Schiavi
M. Schioppa
B. Schlag
K. E. Schleicher
S. Schlenker
J. Schmeing
M. A. Schmidt
K. Schmieden
C. Schmitt
N. Schmitt
S. Schmitt
L. Schoeffel
A. Schoening
P. G. Scholer
E. Schopf
M. Schott
J. Schovancova
S. Schramm
T. Schroer
H-C. Schultz-Coulon
M. Schumacher
B. A. Schumm
Ph. Schune
A. J. Schuy
H. R. Schwartz
A. Schwartzman
T. A. Schwarz
Ph. Schwemling
R. Schwienhorst
A. Sciandra
G. Sciolla
F. Scuri
C. D. Sebastiani
K. Sedlaczek
P. Seema
S. C. Seidel
A. Seiden
B. D. Seidlitz
C. Seitz
J. M. Seixas
G. Sekhniaidze
L. Selem
N. Semprini-Cesari
D. Sengupta
V. Senthilkumar
L. Serin
L. Serkin
M. Sessa
H. Severini
F. Sforza
A. Sfyrla
Q. Sha
E. Shabalina
A. H. Shah
R. Shaheen
J. D. Shahinian
D. Shaked Renous
L. Y. Shan
M. Shapiro
A. Sharma
A. S. Sharma
P. Sharma
P. B. Shatalov
K. Shaw
S. M. Shaw
A. Shcherbakova
Q. Shen
D. J. Sheppard
P. Sherwood
L. Shi
X. Shi
C. O. Shimmin
J. D. Shinner
I. P. J. Shipsey
S. Shirabe
M. Shiyakova
J. Shlomi
M. J. Shochet
J. Shojaii
D. R. Shope
B. Shrestha
S. Shrestha
E. M. Shrif
M. J. Shroff
P. Sicho
A. M. Sickles
E. Sideras Haddad
A. C. Sidley
A. Sidoti
F. Siegert
Dj. Sijacki
F. Sili
J. M. Silva
M. V. Silva Oliveira
S. B. Silverstein
S. Simion
R. Simoniello
E. L. Simpson
H. Simpson
L. R. Simpson
N. D. Simpson
S. Simsek
S. Sindhu
P. Sinervo
S. Singh
S. Sinha
M. Sioli
I. Siral
E. Sitnikova
J. Sjölin
A. Skaf
E. Skorda
P. Skubic
M. Slawinska
V. Smakhtin
B. H. Smart
S. Yu. Smirnov
Y. Smirnov
L. N. Smirnova
O. Smirnova
A. C. Smith
D. R. Smith
E. A. Smith
H. A. Smith
J. L. Smith
R. Smith
M. Smizanska
K. Smolek
A. A. Snesarev
S. R. Snider
H. L. Snoek
S. Snyder
R. Sobie
A. Soffer
C. A. Solans Sanchez
E. Yu. Soldatov
U. Soldevila
A. A. Solodkov
S. Solomon
A. Soloshenko
K. Solovieva
O. V. Solovyanov
V. Solovyev
P. Sommer
A. Sonay
W. Y. Song
A. Sopczak
A. L. Sopio
F. Sopkova
J. D. Sorenson
I. R. Sotarriva Alvarez
V. Sothilingam
O. J. Soto Sandoval
S. Sottocornola
R. Soualah
Z. Soumaimi
D. South
N. Soybelman
S. Spagnolo
M. Spalla
D. Sperlich
G. Spigo
S. Spinali
D. P. Spiteri
M. Spousta
E. J. Staats
R. Stamen
A. Stampekis
M. Standke
E. Stanecka
W. Stanek-Maslouska
M. V. Stange
B. Stanislaus
M. M. Stanitzki
B. Stapf
E. A. Starchenko
G. H. Stark
J. Stark
P. Staroba
P. Starovoitov
S. Stärz
R. Staszewski
G. Stavropoulos
J. Steentoft
P. Steinberg
B. Stelzer
H. J. Stelzer
O. Stelzer-Chilton
H. Stenzel
T. J. Stevenson
G. A. Stewart
J. R. Stewart
M. C. Stockton
G. Stoicea
M. Stolarski
S. Stonjek
A. Straessner
J. Strandberg
S. Strandberg
M. Stratmann
M. Strauss
T. Strebler
P. Strizenec
R. Ströhmer
D. M. Strom
R. Stroynowski
A. Strubig
S. A. Stucci
B. Stugu
J. Stupak
N. A. Styles
D. Su
S. Su
W. Su
X. Su
D. Suchy
K. Sugizaki
V. V. Sulin
M. J. Sullivan
D. M. S. Sultan
L. Sultanaliyeva
S. Sultansoy
T. Sumida
S. Sun
O. Sunneborn Gudnadottir
N. Sur
M. R. Sutton
H. Suzuki
M. Svatos
M. Swiatlowski
T. Swirski
I. Sykora
M. Sykora
T. Sykora
D. Ta
K. Tackmann
A. Taffard
R. Tafirout
J. S. Tafoya Vargas
Y. Takubo
M. Talby
A. A. Talyshev
K. C. Tam
N. M. Tamir
A. Tanaka
J. Tanaka
R. Tanaka
M. Tanasini
Z. Tao
S. Tapia Araya
S. Tapprogge
A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed
S. Tarem
K. Tariq
G. Tarna
G. F. Tartarelli
M. J. Tartarin
P. Tas
M. Tasevsky
E. Tassi
A. C. Tate
G. Tateno
Y. Tayalati
G. N. Taylor
W. Taylor
A. S. Tee
R. Teixeira De Lima
P. Teixeira-Dias
J. J. Teoh
K. Terashi
J. Terron
S. Terzo
M. Testa
R. J. Teuscher
A. Thaler
O. Theiner
N. Themistokleous
T. Theveneaux-Pelzer
O. Thielmann
D. W. Thomas
J. P. Thomas
E. A. Thompson
P. D. Thompson
E. Thomson
R. E. Thornberry
Y. Tian
V. Tikhomirov
Yu. A. Tikhonov
S. Timoshenko
D. Timoshyn
E. X. L. Ting
P. Tipton
S. H. Tlou
K. Todome
S. Todorova-Nova
S. Todt
M. Togawa
J. Tojo
S. Tokár
K. Tokushuku
O. Toldaiev
R. Tombs
M. Tomoto
L. Tompkins
K. W. Topolnicki
E. Torrence
H. Torres
E. Torró Pastor
M. Toscani
C. Tosciri
M. Tost
D. R. Tovey
A. Traeet
I. S. Trandafir
T. Trefzger
A. Tricoli
I. M. Trigger
S. Trincaz-Duvoid
D. A. Trischuk
B. Trocmé
L. Truong
M. Trzebinski
A. Trzupek
F. Tsai
M. Tsai
A. Tsiamis
P. V. Tsiareshka
S. Tsigaridas
A. Tsirigotis
V. Tsiskaridze
E. G. Tskhadadze
M. Tsopoulou
Y. Tsujikawa
I. I. Tsukerman
V. Tsulaia
S. Tsuno
K. Tsuri
D. Tsybychev
Y. Tu
A. Tudorache
V. Tudorache
A. N. Tuna
S. Turchikhin
I. Turk Cakir
R. Turra
T. Turtuvshin
P. M. Tuts
S. Tzamarias
E. Tzovara
F. Ukegawa
P. A. Ulloa Poblete
E. N. Umaka
G. Unal
A. Undrus
G. Unel
J. Urban
P. Urquijo
P. Urrejola
G. Usai
R. Ushioda
M. Usman
Z. Uysal
V. Vacek
B. Vachon
K. O. H. Vadla
T. Vafeiadis
A. Vaitkus
C. Valderanis
E. Valdes Santurio
M. Valente
S. Valentinetti
A. Valero
E. Valiente Moreno
A. Vallier
J. A. Valls Ferrer
D. R. Van Arneman
T. R. Van Daalen
A. Van Der Graaf
P. Van Gemmeren
M. Van Rijnbach
S. Van Stroud
I. Van Vulpen
P. Vana
M. Vanadia
W. Vandelli
E. R. Vandewall
D. Vannicola
L. Vannoli
R. Vari
E. W. Varnes
C. Varni
T. Varol
D. Varouchas
L. Varriale
K. E. Varvell
M. E. Vasile
L. Vaslin
G. A. Vasquez
A. Vasyukov
R. Vavricka
F. Vazeille
T. Vazquez Schroeder
J. Veatch
V. Vecchio
M. J. Veen
I. Veliscek
L. M. Veloce
F. Veloso
S. Veneziano
A. Ventura
S. Ventura Gonzalez
A. Verbytskyi
M. Verducci
C. Vergis
M. Verissimo De Araujo
W. Verkerke
J. C. Vermeulen
C. Vernieri
M. Vessella
M. C. Vetterli
A. Vgenopoulos
N. Viaux Maira
T. Vickey
O. E. Vickey Boeriu
G. H. A. Viehhauser
L. Vigani
M. Villa
M. Villaplana Perez
E. M. Villhauer
E. Vilucchi
M. G. Vincter
G. S. Virdee
A. Vishwakarma
A. Visibile
C. Vittori
I. Vivarelli
E. Voevodina
F. Vogel
J. C. Voigt
P. Vokac
Yu. Volkotrub
J. Von Ahnen
E. Von Toerne
B. Vormwald
V. Vorobel
K. Vorobev
M. Vos
K. Voss
M. Vozak
L. Vozdecky
N. Vranjes
M. Vranjes Milosavljevic
M. Vreeswijk
N. K. Vu
R. Vuillermet
O. Vujinovic
I. Vukotic
S. Wada
C. Wagner
J. M. Wagner
W. Wagner
S. Wahdan
H. Wahlberg
M. Wakida
J. Walder
R. Walker
W. Walkowiak
A. Wall
E. J. Wallin
T. Wamorkar
A. Z. Wang
C. Wang
H. Wang
J. Wang
R.-J. Wang
R. Wang
S. M. Wang
S. Wang
T. Wang
W. T. Wang
W. Wang
X. Wang
Y. Wang
Z. Wang
A. Warburton
R. J. Ward
N. Warrack
S. Waterhouse
A. T. Watson
H. Watson
M. F. Watson
E. Watton
G. Watts
B. M. Waugh
J. M. Webb
C. Weber
H. A. Weber
M. S. Weber
S. M. Weber
C. Wei
Y. Wei
A. R. Weidberg
E. J. Weik
J. Weingarten
M. Weirich
C. Weiser
C. J. Wells
T. Wenaus
B. Wendland
T. Wengler
N. S. Wenke
N. Wermes
M. Wessels
A. M. Wharton
A. S. White
A. White
M. J. White
D. Whiteson
L. Wickremasinghe
W. Wiedenmann
M. Wielers
C. Wiglesworth
D. J. Wilbern
H. G. Wilkens
J. J. H. Wilkinson
D. M. Williams
H. H. Williams
S. Williams
S. Willocq
B. J. Wilson
P. J. Windischhofer
F. I. Winkel
F. Winklmeier
B. T. Winter
J. K. Winter
M. Wittgen
M. Wobisch
Z. Wolffs
J. Wollrath
M. W. Wolter
H. Wolters
M. C. Wong
E. L. Woodward
S. D. Worm
B. K. Wosiek
K. W. Woźniak
S. Wozniewski
K. Wraight
C. Wu
M. Wu
S. L. Wu
X. Wu
Y. Wu
Z. Wu
J. Wuerzinger
T. R. Wyatt
B. M. Wynne
S. Xella
L. Xia
M. Xia
J. Xiang
M. Xie
X. Xie
S. Xin
A. Xiong
J. Xiong
D. Xu
H. Xu
L. Xu
R. Xu
T. Xu
Y. Xu
Z. Xu
B. Yabsley
S. Yacoob
Y. Yamaguchi
E. Yamashita
H. Yamauchi
T. Yamazaki
Y. Yamazaki
J. Yan
S. Yan
Z. Yan
H. J. Yang
H. T. Yang
S. Yang
T. Yang
X. Yang
Y. Yang
Z. Yang
W-M. Yao
H. Ye
J. Ye
S. Ye
X. Ye
Y. Yeh
I. Yeletskikh
B. K. Yeo
M. R. Yexley
P. Yin
K. Yorita
S. Younas
C. J. S. Young
C. Young
C. Yu
Y. Yu
M. Yuan
R. Yuan
L. Yue
M. Zaazoua
B. Zabinski
E. Zaid
Z. K. Zak
T. Zakareishvili
N. Zakharchuk
S. Zambito
J. A. Zamora Saa
J. Zang
D. Zanzi
O. Zaplatilek
C. Zeitnitz
H. Zeng
J. C. Zeng
D. T. Zenger
O. Zenin
T. Ženiš
S. Zenz
S. Zerradi
D. Zerwas
M. Zhai
D. F. Zhang
J. Zhang
K. Zhang
L. Zhang
P. Zhang
R. Zhang
S. Zhang
T. Zhang
X. Zhang
Y. Zhang
Z. Zhang
H. Zhao
T. Zhao
Y. Zhao
Z. Zhao
A. Zhemchugov
J. Zheng
K. Zheng
X. Zheng
Z. Zheng
D. Zhong
B. Zhou
H. Zhou
N. Zhou
Y. Zhou
C. G. Zhu
J. Zhu
Y. Zhu
X. Zhuang
K. Zhukov
N. I. Zimine
J. Zinsser
M. Ziolkowski
L. Živković
A. Zoccoli
K. Zoch
T. G. Zorbas
O. Zormpa
W. Zou
L. Zwalinski
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Beyond Standard Model
Exotics
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Particle and Resonance Production
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2024, Iss 4, Pp 1-47 (2024)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/0e44e487b71a4b91a045e538459e6aa5  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for new phenomena with top-quark pairs and large missing transverse momentum using 140 fb −1 of pp collision data at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector
Autorzy:
The ATLAS collaboration
G. Aad
E. Aakvaag
B. Abbott
K. Abeling
N. J. Abicht
S. H. Abidi
M. Aboelela
A. Aboulhorma
H. Abramowicz
H. Abreu
Y. Abulaiti
B. S. Acharya
A. Ackermann
C. Adam Bourdarios
L. Adamczyk
S. V. Addepalli
M. J. Addison
J. Adelman
A. Adiguzel
T. Adye
A. A. Affolder
Y. Afik
M. N. Agaras
J. Agarwala
A. Aggarwal
C. Agheorghiesei
A. Ahmad
F. Ahmadov
W. S. Ahmed
S. Ahuja
X. Ai
G. Aielli
A. Aikot
M. Ait Tamlihat
B. Aitbenchikh
I. Aizenberg
M. Akbiyik
T. P. A. Åkesson
A. V. Akimov
D. Akiyama
N. N. Akolkar
S. Aktas
K. Al Khoury
G. L. Alberghi
J. Albert
P. Albicocco
G. L. Albouy
S. Alderweireldt
Z. L. Alegria
M. Aleksa
I. N. Aleksandrov
C. Alexa
T. Alexopoulos
F. Alfonsi
M. Algren
M. Alhroob
B. Ali
H. M. J. Ali
S. Ali
S. W. Alibocus
M. Aliev
G. Alimonti
W. Alkakhi
C. Allaire
B. M. M. Allbrooke
J. F. Allen
C. A. Allendes Flores
P. P. Allport
A. Aloisio
F. Alonso
C. Alpigiani
M. Alvarez Estevez
A. Alvarez Fernandez
M. Alves Cardoso
M. G. Alviggi
M. Aly
Y. Amaral Coutinho
A. Ambler
C. Amelung
M. Amerl
C. G. Ames
D. Amidei
K. J. Amirie
S. P. Amor Dos Santos
K. R. Amos
V. Ananiev
C. Anastopoulos
T. Andeen
J. K. Anders
S. Y. Andrean
A. Andreazza
S. Angelidakis
A. Angerami
A. V. Anisenkov
A. Annovi
C. Antel
M. T. Anthony
E. Antipov
M. Antonelli
F. Anulli
M. Aoki
T. Aoki
J. A. Aparisi Pozo
M. A. Aparo
L. Aperio Bella
C. Appelt
A. Apyan
S. J. Arbiol Val
C. Arcangeletti
A. T. H. Arce
E. Arena
J-F. Arguin
S. Argyropoulos
J.-H. Arling
O. Arnaez
H. Arnold
G. Artoni
H. Asada
K. Asai
S. Asai
N. A. Asbah
K. Assamagan
R. Astalos
K. S. V. Astrand
S. Atashi
R. J. Atkin
M. Atkinson
H. Atmani
P. A. Atmasiddha
K. Augsten
S. Auricchio
A. D. Auriol
V. A. Austrup
G. Avolio
K. Axiotis
G. Azuelos
D. Babal
H. Bachacou
K. Bachas
A. Bachiu
F. Backman
A. Badea
T. M. Baer
P. Bagnaia
M. Bahmani
D. Bahner
K. Bai
A. J. Bailey
J. T. Baines
L. Baines
O. K. Baker
E. Bakos
D. Bakshi Gupta
V. Balakrishnan
R. Balasubramanian
E. M. Baldin
P. Balek
E. Ballabene
F. Balli
L. M. Baltes
W. K. Balunas
J. Balz
E. Banas
M. Bandieramonte
A. Bandyopadhyay
S. Bansal
L. Barak
M. Barakat
E. L. Barberio
D. Barberis
M. Barbero
M. Z. Barel
K. N. Barends
T. Barillari
M-S. Barisits
T. Barklow
P. Baron
D. A. Baron Moreno
A. Baroncelli
G. Barone
A. J. Barr
J. D. Barr
F. Barreiro
J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa
U. Barron
M. G. Barros Teixeira
S. Barsov
F. Bartels
R. Bartoldus
A. E. Barton
P. Bartos
A. Basan
M. Baselga
A. Bassalat
M. J. Basso
R. L. Bates
S. Batlamous
B. Batool
M. Battaglia
D. Battulga
M. Bauce
M. Bauer
P. Bauer
L. T. Bazzano Hurrell
J. B. Beacham
T. Beau
J. Y. Beaucamp
P. H. Beauchemin
P. Bechtle
H. P. Beck
K. Becker
A. J. Beddall
V. A. Bednyakov
C. P. Bee
L. J. Beemster
T. A. Beermann
M. Begalli
M. Begel
A. Behera
J. K. Behr
J. F. Beirer
F. Beisiegel
M. Belfkir
G. Bella
L. Bellagamba
A. Bellerive
P. Bellos
K. Beloborodov
D. Benchekroun
F. Bendebba
Y. Benhammou
K. C. Benkendorfer
L. Beresford
M. Beretta
E. Bergeaas Kuutmann
N. Berger
B. Bergmann
J. Beringer
G. Bernardi
C. Bernius
F. U. Bernlochner
F. Bernon
A. Berrocal Guardia
T. Berry
P. Berta
A. Berthold
S. Bethke
A. Betti
A. J. Bevan
N. K. Bhalla
M. Bhamjee
S. Bhatta
D. S. Bhattacharya
P. Bhattarai
K. D. Bhide
V. S. Bhopatkar
R. M. Bianchi
G. Bianco
O. Biebel
R. Bielski
M. Biglietti
C. S. Billingsley
M. Bindi
A. Bingul
C. Bini
A. Biondini
C. J. Birch-sykes
G. A. Bird
M. Birman
M. Biros
S. Biryukov
T. Bisanz
E. Bisceglie
J. P. Biswal
D. Biswas
K. Bjørke
I. Bloch
A. Blue
U. Blumenschein
J. Blumenthal
V. S. Bobrovnikov
M. Boehler
B. Boehm
D. Bogavac
A. G. Bogdanchikov
C. Bohm
V. Boisvert
P. Bokan
T. Bold
M. Bomben
M. Bona
M. Boonekamp
C. D. Booth
A. G. Borbély
I. S. Bordulev
H. M. Borecka-Bielska
G. Borissov
D. Bortoletto
D. Boscherini
M. Bosman
J. D. Bossio Sola
K. Bouaouda
N. Bouchhar
J. Boudreau
E. V. Bouhova-Thacker
D. Boumediene
R. Bouquet
A. Boveia
J. Boyd
D. Boye
I. R. Boyko
J. Bracinik
N. Brahimi
G. Brandt
O. Brandt
F. Braren
B. Brau
J. E. Brau
R. Brener
L. Brenner
R. Brenner
S. Bressler
D. Britton
D. Britzger
I. Brock
G. Brooijmans
E. Brost
L. M. Brown
L. E. Bruce
T. L. Bruckler
P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom
B. Brüers
A. Bruni
G. Bruni
M. Bruschi
N. Bruscino
T. Buanes
Q. Buat
D. Buchin
A. G. Buckley
O. Bulekov
B. A. Bullard
S. Burdin
C. D. Burgard
A. M. Burger
B. Burghgrave
O. Burlayenko
J. T. P. Burr
C. D. Burton
J. C. Burzynski
E. L. Busch
V. Büscher
P. J. Bussey
J. M. Butler
C. M. Buttar
J. M. Butterworth
W. Buttinger
C. J. Buxo Vazquez
A. R. Buzykaev
S. Cabrera Urbán
L. Cadamuro
D. Caforio
H. Cai
Y. Cai
V. M. M. Cairo
O. Cakir
N. Calace
P. Calafiura
G. Calderini
P. Calfayan
G. Callea
L. P. Caloba
D. Calvet
S. Calvet
M. Calvetti
R. Camacho Toro
S. Camarda
D. Camarero Munoz
P. Camarri
M. T. Camerlingo
D. Cameron
C. Camincher
M. Campanelli
A. Camplani
V. Canale
A. C. Canbay
E. Canonero
J. Cantero
Y. Cao
F. Capocasa
M. Capua
A. Carbone
R. Cardarelli
J. C. J. Cardenas
F. Cardillo
G. Carducci
T. Carli
G. Carlino
J. I. Carlotto
B. T. Carlson
E. M. Carlson
L. Carminati
A. Carnelli
M. Carnesale
S. Caron
E. Carquin
S. Carrá
G. Carratta
A. M. Carroll
T. M. Carter
M. P. Casado
M. Caspar
F. L. Castillo
L. Castillo Garcia
V. Castillo Gimenez
N. F. Castro
A. Catinaccio
J. R. Catmore
T. Cavaliere
V. Cavaliere
N. Cavalli
Y. C. Cekmecelioglu
E. Celebi
S. Cella
F. Celli
M. S. Centonze
V. Cepaitis
K. Cerny
A. S. Cerqueira
A. Cerri
L. Cerrito
F. Cerutti
B. Cervato
A. Cervelli
G. Cesarini
S. A. Cetin
D. Chakraborty
J. Chan
W. Y. Chan
J. D. Chapman
E. Chapon
B. Chargeishvili
D. G. Charlton
M. Chatterjee
C. Chauhan
Y. Che
S. Chekanov
S. V. Chekulaev
G. A. Chelkov
A. Chen
B. Chen
H. Chen
J. Chen
M. Chen
S. Chen
S. J. Chen
X. Chen
Y. Chen
C. L. Cheng
H. C. Cheng
S. Cheong
A. Cheplakov
E. Cheremushkina
E. Cherepanova
R. Cherkaoui El Moursli
E. Cheu
K. Cheung
L. Chevalier
V. Chiarella
G. Chiarelli
N. Chiedde
G. Chiodini
A. S. Chisholm
A. Chitan
M. Chitishvili
M. V. Chizhov
K. Choi
Y. Chou
E. Y. S. Chow
K. L. Chu
M. C. Chu
X. Chu
J. Chudoba
J. J. Chwastowski
D. Cieri
K. M. Ciesla
V. Cindro
A. Ciocio
F. Cirotto
Z. H. Citron
M. Citterio
D. A. Ciubotaru
A. Clark
P. J. Clark
C. Clarry
J. M. Clavijo Columbie
S. E. Clawson
C. Clement
J. Clercx
Y. Coadou
M. Cobal
A. Coccaro
R. F. Coelho Barrue
R. Coelho Lopes De Sa
S. Coelli
B. Cole
J. Collot
P. Conde Muiño
M. P. Connell
S. H. Connell
E. I. Conroy
F. Conventi
H. G. Cooke
A. M. Cooper-Sarkar
A. Cordeiro Oudot Choi
L. D. Corpe
M. Corradi
F. Corriveau
A. Cortes-Gonzalez
M. J. Costa
F. Costanza
D. Costanzo
B. M. Cote
G. Cowan
K. Cranmer
D. Cremonini
S. Crépé-Renaudin
F. Crescioli
M. Cristinziani
M. Cristoforetti
V. Croft
J. E. Crosby
G. Crosetti
A. Cueto
T. Cuhadar Donszelmann
H. Cui
Z. Cui
W. R. Cunningham
F. Curcio
J. R. Curran
P. Czodrowski
M. M. Czurylo
M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa
J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto
C. Da Via
W. Dabrowski
T. Dado
S. Dahbi
T. Dai
D. Dal Santo
C. Dallapiccola
M. Dam
G. D’amen
V. D’Amico
J. Damp
J. R. Dandoy
M. Danninger
V. Dao
G. Darbo
S. Darmora
S. J. Das
S. D’Auria
A. D’avanzo
C. David
T. Davidek
B. Davis-Purcell
I. Dawson
H. A. Day-hall
K. De
R. De Asmundis
N. De Biase
S. De Castro
N. De Groot
P. de Jong
H. De la Torre
A. De Maria
A. De Salvo
U. De Sanctis
F. De Santis
A. De Santo
J. B. De Vivie De Regie
D. V. Dedovich
J. Degens
A. M. Deiana
F. Del Corso
J. Del Peso
F. Del Rio
L. Delagrange
F. Deliot
C. M. Delitzsch
M. Della Pietra
D. Della Volpe
A. Dell’Acqua
L. Dell’Asta
M. Delmastro
P. A. Delsart
S. Demers
M. Demichev
S. P. Denisov
L. D’Eramo
D. Derendarz
F. Derue
P. Dervan
K. Desch
C. Deutsch
F. A. Di Bello
A. Di Ciaccio
L. Di Ciaccio
A. Di Domenico
C. Di Donato
A. Di Girolamo
G. Di Gregorio
A. Di Luca
B. Di Micco
R. Di Nardo
M. Diamantopoulou
F. A. Dias
T. Dias Do Vale
M. A. Diaz
F. G. Diaz Capriles
M. Didenko
E. B. Diehl
S. Díez Cornell
C. Diez Pardos
C. Dimitriadi
A. Dimitrievska
J. Dingfelder
I-M. Dinu
S. J. Dittmeier
F. Dittus
M. Divisek
F. Djama
T. Djobava
C. Doglioni
A. Dohnalova
J. Dolejsi
Z. Dolezal
K. M. Dona
M. Donadelli
B. Dong
J. Donini
A. D’Onofrio
M. D’Onofrio
J. Dopke
A. Doria
N. Dos Santos Fernandes
P. Dougan
M. T. Dova
A. T. Doyle
M. A. Draguet
E. Dreyer
I. Drivas-koulouris
M. Drnevich
M. Drozdova
D. Du
T. A. du Pree
F. Dubinin
M. Dubovsky
E. Duchovni
G. Duckeck
O. A. Ducu
D. Duda
A. Dudarev
E. R. Duden
M. D’uffizi
L. Duflot
M. Dührssen
A. E. Dumitriu
M. Dunford
S. Dungs
K. Dunne
A. Duperrin
H. Duran Yildiz
M. Düren
A. Durglishvili
B. L. Dwyer
G. I. Dyckes
M. Dyndal
B. S. Dziedzic
Z. O. Earnshaw
G. H. Eberwein
B. Eckerova
S. Eggebrecht
E. Egidio Purcino De Souza
L. F. Ehrke
G. Eigen
K. Einsweiler
T. Ekelof
P. A. Ekman
S. El Farkh
Y. El Ghazali
H. El Jarrari
A. El Moussaouy
V. Ellajosyula
M. Ellert
F. Ellinghaus
N. Ellis
J. Elmsheuser
M. Elsawy
M. Elsing
D. Emeliyanov
Y. Enari
I. Ene
S. Epari
P. A. Erland
M. Errenst
M. Escalier
C. Escobar
E. Etzion
G. Evans
H. Evans
L. S. Evans
A. Ezhilov
S. Ezzarqtouni
F. Fabbri
L. Fabbri
G. Facini
V. Fadeyev
R. M. Fakhrutdinov
D. Fakoudis
S. Falciano
L. F. Falda Ulhoa Coelho
P. J. Falke
J. Faltova
C. Fan
Y. Fan
Y. Fang
M. Fanti
M. Faraj
Z. Farazpay
A. Farbin
A. Farilla
T. Farooque
S. M. Farrington
F. Fassi
D. Fassouliotis
M. Faucci Giannelli
W. J. Fawcett
L. Fayard
P. Federic
P. Federicova
O. L. Fedin
M. Feickert
L. Feligioni
D. E. Fellers
C. Feng
M. Feng
Z. Feng
M. J. Fenton
L. Ferencz
R. A. M. Ferguson
S. I. Fernandez Luengo
P. Fernandez Martinez
M. J. V. Fernoux
J. Ferrando
A. Ferrari
P. Ferrari
R. Ferrari
D. Ferrere
C. Ferretti
F. Fiedler
P. Fiedler
A. Filipčič
E. K. Filmer
F. Filthaut
M. C. N. Fiolhais
L. Fiorini
W. C. Fisher
T. Fitschen
P. M. Fitzhugh
I. Fleck
P. Fleischmann
T. Flick
M. Flores
L. R. Flores Castillo
L. Flores Sanz De Acedo
F. M. Follega
N. Fomin
J. H. Foo
A. Formica
A. C. Forti
E. Fortin
A. W. Fortman
M. G. Foti
L. Fountas
D. Fournier
H. Fox
P. Francavilla
S. Francescato
S. Franchellucci
M. Franchini
S. Franchino
D. Francis
L. Franco
V. Franco Lima
L. Franconi
M. Franklin
G. Frattari
W. S. Freund
Y. Y. Frid
J. Friend
N. Fritzsche
A. Froch
D. Froidevaux
J. A. Frost
Y. Fu
S. Fuenzalida Garrido
M. Fujimoto
K. Y. Fung
E. Furtado De Simas Filho
M. Furukawa
J. Fuster
A. Gabrielli
P. Gadow
G. Gagliardi
L. G. Gagnon
S. Galantzan
E. J. Gallas
B. J. Gallop
K. K. Gan
S. Ganguly
Y. Gao
F. M. Garay Walls
B. Garcia
C. García
A. Garcia Alonso
A. G. Garcia Caffaro
J. E. García Navarro
M. Garcia-Sciveres
G. L. Gardner
R. W. Gardner
N. Garelli
D. Garg
R. B. Garg
J. M. Gargan
C. A. Garner
C. M. Garvey
P. Gaspar
V. K. Gassmann
G. Gaudio
V. Gautam
P. Gauzzi
I. L. Gavrilenko
A. Gavrilyuk
C. Gay
G. Gaycken
E. N. Gazis
A. A. Geanta
C. M. Gee
A. Gekow
C. Gemme
M. H. Genest
A. D. Gentry
S. George
W. F. George
T. Geralis
P. Gessinger-Befurt
M. E. Geyik
M. Ghani
K. Ghorbanian
A. Ghosal
A. Ghosh
B. Giacobbe
S. Giagu
T. Giani
P. Giannetti
A. Giannini
S. M. Gibson
M. Gignac
D. T. Gil
A. K. Gilbert
B. J. Gilbert
D. Gillberg
G. Gilles
L. Ginabat
D. M. Gingrich
M. P. Giordani
P. F. Giraud
G. Giugliarelli
D. Giugni
F. Giuli
I. Gkialas
L. K. Gladilin
C. Glasman
G. R. Gledhill
G. Glemža
M. Glisic
I. Gnesi
Y. Go
M. Goblirsch-Kolb
B. Gocke
D. Godin
B. Gokturk
S. Goldfarb
T. Golling
M. G. D. Gololo
D. Golubkov
J. P. Gombas
A. Gomes
G. Gomes Da Silva
A. J. Gomez Delegido
R. Gonçalo
L. Gonella
A. Gongadze
F. Gonnella
J. L. Gonski
R. Y. González Andana
S. González de la Hoz
R. Gonzalez Lopez
C. Gonzalez Renteria
M. V. Gonzalez Rodrigues
R. Gonzalez Suarez
S. Gonzalez-Sevilla
L. Goossens
B. Gorini
E. Gorini
A. Gorišek
T. C. Gosart
A. T. Goshaw
M. I. Gostkin
S. Goswami
C. A. Gottardo
S. A. Gotz
M. Gouighri
V. Goumarre
A. G. Goussiou
N. Govender
I. Grabowska-Bold
K. Graham
E. Gramstad
S. Grancagnolo
C. M. Grant
P. M. Gravila
F. G. Gravili
H. M. Gray
M. Greco
C. Grefe
I. M. Gregor
P. Grenier
S. G. Grewe
A. A. Grillo
K. Grimm
S. Grinstein
J.-F. Grivaz
E. Gross
J. Grosse-Knetter
J. C. Grundy
L. Guan
C. Gubbels
J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas
G. Guerrieri
F. Guescini
R. Gugel
J. A. M. Guhit
A. Guida
E. Guilloton
S. Guindon
F. Guo
J. Guo
L. Guo
Y. Guo
R. Gupta
S. Gurbuz
S. S. Gurdasani
G. Gustavino
M. Guth
P. Gutierrez
L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta
M. Gutsche
C. Gutschow
C. Gwenlan
C. B. Gwilliam
E. S. Haaland
A. Haas
M. Habedank
C. Haber
H. K. Hadavand
A. Hadef
S. Hadzic
A. I. Hagan
J. J. Hahn
E. H. Haines
M. Haleem
J. Haley
J. J. Hall
G. D. Hallewell
L. Halser
K. Hamano
M. Hamer
G. N. Hamity
E. J. Hampshire
J. Han
K. Han
L. Han
S. Han
Y. F. Han
K. Hanagaki
M. Hance
D. A. Hangal
H. Hanif
M. D. Hank
J. B. Hansen
P. H. Hansen
K. Hara
D. Harada
T. Harenberg
S. Harkusha
M. L. Harris
Y. T. Harris
J. Harrison
N. M. Harrison
P. F. Harrison
N. M. Hartman
N. M. Hartmann
Y. Hasegawa
S. Hassan
R. Hauser
C. M. Hawkes
R. J. Hawkings
Y. Hayashi
S. Hayashida
D. Hayden
C. Hayes
R. L. Hayes
C. P. Hays
J. M. Hays
H. S. Hayward
F. He
M. He
Y. He
N. B. Heatley
V. Hedberg
A. L. Heggelund
N. D. Hehir
C. Heidegger
K. K. Heidegger
W. D. Heidorn
J. Heilman
S. Heim
T. Heim
J. G. Heinlein
J. J. Heinrich
L. Heinrich
J. Hejbal
A. Held
S. Hellesund
C. M. Helling
S. Hellman
R. C. W. Henderson
L. Henkelmann
A. M. Henriques Correia
H. Herde
Y. Hernández Jiménez
L. M. Herrmann
T. Herrmann
G. Herten
R. Hertenberger
L. Hervas
M. E. Hesping
N. P. Hessey
E. Hill
S. J. Hillier
J. R. Hinds
F. Hinterkeuser
M. Hirose
S. Hirose
D. Hirschbuehl
T. G. Hitchings
B. Hiti
J. Hobbs
R. Hobincu
N. Hod
M. C. Hodgkinson
B. H. Hodkinson
A. Hoecker
D. D. Hofer
J. Hofer
T. Holm
M. Holzbock
L. B. A. H. Hommels
B. P. Honan
J. Hong
T. M. Hong
B. H. Hooberman
W. H. Hopkins
Y. Horii
S. Hou
A. S. Howard
J. Howarth
J. Hoya
M. Hrabovsky
A. Hrynevich
T. Hryn’ova
P. J. Hsu
S.-C. Hsu
Q. Hu
S. Huang
X. Huang
Y. Huang
Z. Huang
Z. Hubacek
M. Huebner
F. Huegging
T. B. Huffman
C. A. Hugli
M. Huhtinen
S. K. Huiberts
R. Hulsken
N. Huseynov
J. Huston
J. Huth
R. Hyneman
G. Iacobucci
G. Iakovidis
I. Ibragimov
L. Iconomidou-Fayard
J. P. Iddon
P. Iengo
R. Iguchi
T. Iizawa
Y. Ikegami
N. Ilic
H. Imam
M. Ince Lezki
T. Ingebretsen Carlson
G. Introzzi
M. Iodice
V. Ippolito
R. K. Irwin
M. Ishino
W. Islam
C. Issever
S. Istin
H. Ito
R. Iuppa
A. Ivina
J. M. Izen
V. Izzo
P. Jacka
P. Jackson
B. P. Jaeger
C. S. Jagfeld
G. Jain
P. Jain
K. Jakobs
T. Jakoubek
J. Jamieson
K. W. Janas
M. Javurkova
L. Jeanty
J. Jejelava
P. Jenni
C. E. Jessiman
C. Jia
J. Jia
X. Jia
Z. Jia
S. Jiggins
J. Jimenez Pena
S. Jin
A. Jinaru
O. Jinnouchi
P. Johansson
K. A. Johns
J. W. Johnson
D. M. Jones
E. Jones
P. Jones
R. W. L. Jones
T. J. Jones
H. L. Joos
R. Joshi
J. Jovicevic
X. Ju
J. J. Junggeburth
T. Junkermann
A. Juste Rozas
M. K. Juzek
S. Kabana
A. Kaczmarska
M. Kado
H. Kagan
M. Kagan
A. Kahn
C. Kahra
T. Kaji
E. Kajomovitz
N. Kakati
I. Kalaitzidou
C. W. Kalderon
N. J. Kang
D. Kar
K. Karava
M. J. Kareem
E. Karentzos
I. Karkanias
O. Karkout
S. N. Karpov
Z. M. Karpova
V. Kartvelishvili
A. N. Karyukhin
E. Kasimi
J. Katzy
S. Kaur
K. Kawade
M. P. Kawale
C. Kawamoto
T. Kawamoto
E. F. Kay
F. I. Kaya
S. Kazakos
V. F. Kazanin
Y. Ke
J. M. Keaveney
R. Keeler
G. V. Kehris
J. S. Keller
A. S. Kelly
J. J. Kempster
P. D. Kennedy
O. Kepka
B. P. Kerridge
S. Kersten
B. P. Kerševan
L. Keszeghova
S. Ketabchi Haghighat
R. A. Khan
A. Khanov
A. G. Kharlamov
T. Kharlamova
E. E. Khoda
M. Kholodenko
T. J. Khoo
G. Khoriauli
J. Khubua
Y. A. R. Khwaira
B. Kibirige
A. Kilgallon
D. W. Kim
Y. K. Kim
N. Kimura
M. K. Kingston
A. Kirchhoff
C. Kirfel
F. Kirfel
J. Kirk
A. E. Kiryunin
C. Kitsaki
O. Kivernyk
M. Klassen
C. Klein
L. Klein
M. H. Klein
S. B. Klein
U. Klein
P. Klimek
A. Klimentov
T. Klioutchnikova
P. Kluit
S. Kluth
E. Kneringer
T. M. Knight
A. Knue
R. Kobayashi
D. Kobylianskii
S. F. Koch
M. Kocian
P. Kodyš
D. M. Koeck
P. T. Koenig
T. Koffas
O. Kolay
I. Koletsou
T. Komarek
K. Köneke
A. X. Y. Kong
T. Kono
N. Konstantinidis
P. Kontaxakis
B. Konya
R. Kopeliansky
S. Koperny
K. Korcyl
K. Kordas
A. Korn
S. Korn
I. Korolkov
N. Korotkova
B. Kortman
O. Kortner
S. Kortner
W. H. Kostecka
V. V. Kostyukhin
A. Kotsokechagia
A. Kotwal
A. Koulouris
A. Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi
C. Kourkoumelis
E. Kourlitis
O. Kovanda
R. Kowalewski
W. Kozanecki
A. S. Kozhin
V. A. Kramarenko
G. Kramberger
P. Kramer
M. W. Krasny
A. Krasznahorkay
J. W. Kraus
J. A. Kremer
T. Kresse
J. Kretzschmar
K. Kreul
P. Krieger
S. Krishnamurthy
M. Krivos
K. Krizka
K. Kroeninger
H. Kroha
J. Kroll
K. S. Krowpman
U. Kruchonak
H. Krüger
N. Krumnack
M. C. Kruse
O. Kuchinskaia
S. Kuday
S. Kuehn
R. Kuesters
T. Kuhl
V. Kukhtin
Y. Kulchitsky
S. Kuleshov
M. Kumar
N. Kumari
P. Kumari
A. Kupco
T. Kupfer
A. Kupich
O. Kuprash
H. Kurashige
L. L. Kurchaninov
O. Kurdysh
Y. A. Kurochkin
A. Kurova
M. Kuze
A. K. Kvam
J. Kvita
T. Kwan
N. G. Kyriacou
L. A. O. Laatu
C. Lacasta
F. Lacava
H. Lacker
D. Lacour
N. N. Lad
E. Ladygin
A. Lafarge
B. Laforge
T. Lagouri
F. Z. Lahbabi
S. Lai
I. K. Lakomiec
N. Lalloue
J. E. Lambert
S. Lammers
W. Lampl
C. Lampoudis
G. Lamprinoudis
A. N. Lancaster
E. Lançon
U. Landgraf
M. P. J. Landon
V. S. Lang
O. K. B. Langrekken
A. J. Lankford
F. Lanni
K. Lantzsch
A. Lanza
A. Lapertosa
J. F. Laporte
T. Lari
F. Lasagni Manghi
M. Lassnig
V. Latonova
A. Laudrain
A. Laurier
S. D. Lawlor
Z. Lawrence
R. Lazaridou
M. Lazzaroni
B. Le
E. M. Le Boulicaut
B. Leban
A. Lebedev
M. LeBlanc
F. Ledroit-Guillon
A. C. A. Lee
S. C. Lee
S. Lee
T. F. Lee
L. L. Leeuw
H. P. Lefebvre
M. Lefebvre
C. Leggett
G. Lehmann Miotto
M. Leigh
W. A. Leight
W. Leinonen
A. Leisos
M. A. L. Leite
C. E. Leitgeb
R. Leitner
K. J. C. Leney
T. Lenz
S. Leone
C. Leonidopoulos
A. Leopold
C. Leroy
R. Les
C. G. Lester
M. Levchenko
J. Levêque
L. J. Levinson
G. Levrini
M. P. Lewicki
D. J. Lewis
A. Li
B. Li
C. Li
C-Q. Li
H. Li
J. Li
K. Li
L. Li
M. Li
Q. Y. Li
S. Li
T. Li
X. Li
Z. Li
S. Liang
Z. Liang
M. Liberatore
B. Liberti
K. Lie
J. Lieber Marin
H. Lien
K. Lin
R. E. Lindley
J. H. Lindon
E. Lipeles
A. Lipniacka
A. Lister
J. D. Little
B. Liu
B. X. Liu
D. Liu
E. H. L. Liu
J. B. Liu
J. K. K. Liu
K. Liu
M. Liu
M. Y. Liu
P. Liu
Q. Liu
X. Liu
Y. Liu
Y. L. Liu
Y. W. Liu
J. Llorente Merino
S. L. Lloyd
E. M. Lobodzinska
P. Loch
T. Lohse
K. Lohwasser
E. Loiacono
M. Lokajicek
J. D. Lomas
J. D. Long
I. Longarini
L. Longo
R. Longo
I. Lopez Paz
A. Lopez Solis
N. Lorenzo Martinez
A. M. Lory
G. Löschcke Centeno
O. Loseva
X. Lou
A. Lounis
P. A. Love
G. Lu
M. Lu
S. Lu
Y. J. Lu
H. J. Lubatti
C. Luci
F. L. Lucio Alves
F. Luehring
I. Luise
O. Lukianchuk
O. Lundberg
B. Lund-Jensen
N. A. Luongo
M. S. Lutz
A. B. Lux
D. Lynn
R. Lysak
E. Lytken
V. Lyubushkin
T. Lyubushkina
M. M. Lyukova
H. Ma
K. Ma
L. L. Ma
W. Ma
Y. Ma
D. M. Mac Donell
G. Maccarrone
J. C. MacDonald
P. C. Machado De Abreu Farias
R. Madar
T. Madula
J. Maeda
T. Maeno
H. Maguire
V. Maiboroda
A. Maio
K. Maj
O. Majersky
S. Majewski
N. Makovec
V. Maksimovic
B. Malaescu
Pa. Malecki
V. P. Maleev
F. Malek
M. Mali
D. Malito
U. Mallik
S. Maltezos
S. Malyukov
J. Mamuzic
G. Mancini
M. N. Mancini
G. Manco
J. P. Mandalia
I. Mandić
L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho
I. M. Maniatis
J. Manjarres Ramos
D. C. Mankad
A. Mann
S. Manzoni
L. Mao
X. Mapekula
A. Marantis
G. Marchiori
M. Marcisovsky
C. Marcon
M. Marinescu
S. Marium
M. Marjanovic
M. Markovitch
E. J. Marshall
Z. Marshall
S. Marti-Garcia
T. A. Martin
V. J. Martin
B. Martin dit Latour
L. Martinelli
M. Martinez
P. Martinez Agullo
V. I. Martinez Outschoorn
P. Martinez Suarez
S. Martin-Haugh
G. Martinovicova
V. S. Martoiu
A. C. Martyniuk
A. Marzin
D. Mascione
L. Masetti
T. Mashimo
J. Masik
A. L. Maslennikov
P. Massarotti
P. Mastrandrea
A. Mastroberardino
T. Masubuchi
T. Mathisen
J. Matousek
N. Matsuzawa
J. Maurer
A. J. Maury
B. Maček
D. A. Maximov
R. Mazini
I. Maznas
M. Mazza
S. M. Mazza
E. Mazzeo
C. Mc Ginn
J. P. Mc Gowan
S. P. Mc Kee
C. C. McCracken
E. F. McDonald
A. E. McDougall
J. A. Mcfayden
R. P. McGovern
G. Mchedlidze
R. P. Mckenzie
T. C. Mclachlan
D. J. Mclaughlin
S. J. McMahon
C. M. Mcpartland
R. A. McPherson
S. Mehlhase
A. Mehta
D. Melini
B. R. Mellado Garcia
A. H. Melo
F. Meloni
A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa
H. Y. Meng
L. Meng
S. Menke
M. Mentink
E. Meoni
G. Mercado
C. Merlassino
L. Merola
C. Meroni
J. Metcalfe
A. S. Mete
C. Meyer
J-P. Meyer
R. P. Middleton
L. Mijović
G. Mikenberg
M. Mikestikova
M. Mikuž
H. Mildner
A. Milic
D. W. Miller
E. H. Miller
L. S. Miller
A. Milov
D. A. Milstead
T. Min
A. A. Minaenko
I. A. Minashvili
L. Mince
A. I. Mincer
B. Mindur
M. Mineev
Y. Mino
L. M. Mir
M. Miralles Lopez
M. Mironova
A. Mishima
M. C. Missio
A. Mitra
V. A. Mitsou
Y. Mitsumori
O. Miu
P. S. Miyagawa
T. Mkrtchyan
M. Mlinarevic
T. Mlinarevic
M. Mlynarikova
S. Mobius
P. Mogg
M. H. Mohamed Farook
A. F. Mohammed
S. Mohapatra
G. Mokgatitswane
L. Moleri
B. Mondal
S. Mondal
K. Mönig
E. Monnier
L. Monsonis Romero
J. Montejo Berlingen
M. Montella
F. Montereali
F. Monticelli
S. Monzani
N. Morange
A. L. Moreira De Carvalho
M. Moreno Llácer
C. Moreno Martinez
P. Morettini
S. Morgenstern
M. Morii
M. Morinaga
F. Morodei
L. Morvaj
P. Moschovakos
B. Moser
M. Mosidze
T. Moskalets
P. Moskvitina
J. Moss
A. Moussa
E. J. W. Moyse
O. Mtintsilana
S. Muanza
J. Mueller
D. Muenstermann
R. Müller
G. A. Mullier
A. J. Mullin
J. J. Mullin
D. P. Mungo
D. Munoz Perez
F. J. Munoz Sanchez
M. Murin
W. J. Murray
M. Muškinja
C. Mwewa
A. G. Myagkov
A. J. Myers
G. Myers
M. Myska
B. P. Nachman
O. Nackenhorst
K. Nagai
K. Nagano
J. L. Nagle
E. Nagy
A. M. Nairz
Y. Nakahama
K. Nakamura
K. Nakkalil
H. Nanjo
R. Narayan
E. A. Narayanan
I. Naryshkin
M. Naseri
S. Nasri
C. Nass
G. Navarro
J. Navarro-Gonzalez
R. Nayak
A. Nayaz
P. Y. Nechaeva
F. Nechansky
L. Nedic
T. J. Neep
A. Negri
M. Negrini
C. Nellist
C. Nelson
K. Nelson
S. Nemecek
M. Nessi
M. S. Neubauer
F. Neuhaus
J. Neundorf
R. Newhouse
P. R. Newman
C. W. Ng
Y. W. Y. Ng
B. Ngair
H. D. N. Nguyen
R. B. Nickerson
R. Nicolaidou
J. Nielsen
M. Niemeyer
J. Niermann
N. Nikiforou
V. Nikolaenko
I. Nikolic-Audit
K. Nikolopoulos
P. Nilsson
I. Ninca
H. R. Nindhito
G. Ninio
A. Nisati
N. Nishu
R. Nisius
J-E. Nitschke
E. K. Nkadimeng
T. Nobe
D. L. Noel
T. Nommensen
M. B. Norfolk
R. R. B. Norisam
B. J. Norman
M. Noury
J. Novak
T. Novak
L. Novotny
R. Novotny
L. Nozka
K. Ntekas
N. M. J. Nunes De Moura Junior
J. Ocariz
A. Ochi
I. Ochoa
S. Oerdek
J. T. Offermann
A. Ogrodnik
A. Oh
C. C. Ohm
H. Oide
R. Oishi
M. L. Ojeda
Y. Okumura
L. F. Oleiro Seabra
S. A. Olivares Pino
G. Oliveira Correa
D. Oliveira Damazio
D. Oliveira Goncalves
J. L. Oliver
Ö. O. Öncel
A. P. O’Neill
A. Onofre
P. U. E. Onyisi
M. J. Oreglia
G. E. Orellana
D. Orestano
N. Orlando
R. S. Orr
V. O’Shea
L. M. Osojnak
R. Ospanov
G. Otero y Garzon
H. Otono
P. S. Ott
G. J. Ottino
M. Ouchrif
F. Ould-Saada
T. Ovsiannikova
M. Owen
R. E. Owen
K. Y. Oyulmaz
V. E. Ozcan
F. Ozturk
N. Ozturk
S. Ozturk
H. A. Pacey
A. Pacheco Pages
C. Padilla Aranda
G. Padovano
S. Pagan Griso
G. Palacino
A. Palazzo
J. Pampel
J. Pan
T. Pan
D. K. Panchal
C. E. Pandini
J. G. Panduro Vazquez
H. D. Pandya
H. Pang
P. Pani
G. Panizzo
L. Panwar
L. Paolozzi
S. Parajuli
A. Paramonov
C. Paraskevopoulos
D. Paredes Hernandez
A. Pareti
K. R. Park
T. H. Park
M. A. Parker
F. Parodi
E. W. Parrish
V. A. Parrish
J. A. Parsons
U. Parzefall
B. Pascual Dias
L. Pascual Dominguez
E. Pasqualucci
S. Passaggio
F. Pastore
P. Patel
U. M. Patel
J. R. Pater
T. Pauly
C. I. Pazos
J. Pearkes
M. Pedersen
R. Pedro
S. V. Peleganchuk
O. Penc
E. A. Pender
G. D. Penn
K. E. Penski
M. Penzin
B. S. Peralva
A. P. Pereira Peixoto
L. Pereira Sanchez
D. V. Perepelitsa
E. Perez Codina
M. Perganti
H. Pernegger
O. Perrin
K. Peters
R. F. Y. Peters
B. A. Petersen
T. C. Petersen
E. Petit
V. Petousis
C. Petridou
T. Petru
A. Petrukhin
M. Pettee
N. E. Pettersson
A. Petukhov
K. Petukhova
R. Pezoa
L. Pezzotti
G. Pezzullo
T. M. Pham
T. Pham
P. W. Phillips
G. Piacquadio
E. Pianori
F. Piazza
R. Piegaia
D. Pietreanu
A. D. Pilkington
M. Pinamonti
J. L. Pinfold
B. C. Pinheiro Pereira
A. E. Pinto Pinoargote
L. Pintucci
K. M. Piper
A. Pirttikoski
D. A. Pizzi
L. Pizzimento
A. Pizzini
M.-A. Pleier
V. Plesanovs
V. Pleskot
E. Plotnikova
G. Poddar
R. Poettgen
L. Poggioli
I. Pokharel
S. Polacek
G. Polesello
A. Poley
A. Polini
C. S. Pollard
Z. B. Pollock
E. Pompa Pacchi
D. Ponomarenko
L. Pontecorvo
S. Popa
G. A. Popeneciu
A. Poreba
D. M. Portillo Quintero
S. Pospisil
M. A. Postill
P. Postolache
K. Potamianos
P. A. Potepa
I. N. Potrap
C. J. Potter
H. Potti
J. Poveda
M. E. Pozo Astigarraga
A. Prades Ibanez
J. Pretel
D. Price
M. Primavera
M. A. Principe Martin
R. Privara
T. Procter
M. L. Proffitt
N. Proklova
K. Prokofiev
G. Proto
J. Proudfoot
M. Przybycien
W. W. Przygoda
A. Psallidas
J. E. Puddefoot
D. Pudzha
D. Pyatiizbyantseva
J. Qian
D. Qichen
Y. Qin
T. Qiu
A. Quadt
M. Queitsch-Maitland
G. Quetant
R. P. Quinn
G. Rabanal Bolanos
D. Rafanoharana
F. Ragusa
J. L. Rainbolt
J. A. Raine
S. Rajagopalan
E. Ramakoti
I. A. Ramirez-Berend
K. Ran
N. P. Rapheeha
H. Rasheed
V. Raskina
D. F. Rassloff
A. Rastogi
S. Rave
B. Ravina
I. Ravinovich
M. Raymond
A. L. Read
N. P. Readioff
D. M. Rebuzzi
G. Redlinger
A. S. Reed
K. Reeves
J. A. Reidelsturz
D. Reikher
A. Rej
C. Rembser
M. Renda
M. B. Rendel
F. Renner
A. G. Rennie
A. L. Rescia
S. Resconi
M. Ressegotti
S. Rettie
J. G. Reyes Rivera
E. Reynolds
O. L. Rezanova
P. Reznicek
H. Riani
N. Ribaric
E. Ricci
R. Richter
S. Richter
E. Richter-Was
M. Ridel
S. Ridouani
P. Rieck
P. Riedler
E. M. Riefel
J. O. Rieger
M. Rijssenbeek
M. Rimoldi
L. Rinaldi
T. T. Rinn
M. P. Rinnagel
G. Ripellino
I. Riu
J. C. Rivera Vergara
F. Rizatdinova
E. Rizvi
B. R. Roberts
S. H. Robertson
D. Robinson
C. M. Robles Gajardo
M. Robles Manzano
A. Robson
A. Rocchi
C. Roda
S. Rodriguez Bosca
Y. Rodriguez Garcia
A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
A. M. Rodríguez Vera
S. Roe
J. T. Roemer
A. R. Roepe-Gier
J. Roggel
O. Røhne
R. A. Rojas
C. P. A. Roland
J. Roloff
A. Romaniouk
E. Romano
M. Romano
A. C. Romero Hernandez
N. Rompotis
L. Roos
S. Rosati
B. J. Rosser
E. Rossi
L. P. Rossi
L. Rossini
R. Rosten
M. Rotaru
B. Rottler
C. Rougier
D. Rousseau
D. Rousso
A. Roy
S. Roy-Garand
A. Rozanov
Z. M. A. Rozario
Y. Rozen
A. Rubio Jimenez
A. J. Ruby
V. H. Ruelas Rivera
T. A. Ruggeri
A. Ruggiero
A. Ruiz-Martinez
A. Rummler
Z. Rurikova
N. A. Rusakovich
H. L. Russell
G. Russo
J. P. Rutherfoord
S. Rutherford Colmenares
K. Rybacki
M. Rybar
E. B. Rye
A. Ryzhov
J. A. Sabater Iglesias
P. Sabatini
H. F-W. Sadrozinski
F. Safai Tehrani
B. Safarzadeh Samani
M. Safdari
S. Saha
M. Sahinsoy
A. Saibel
M. Saimpert
M. Saito
T. Saito
A. Sala
D. Salamani
A. Salnikov
J. Salt
A. Salvador Salas
D. Salvatore
F. Salvatore
A. Salzburger
D. Sammel
E. Sampson
D. Sampsonidis
D. Sampsonidou
J. Sánchez
V. Sanchez Sebastian
H. Sandaker
C. O. Sander
J. A. Sandesara
M. Sandhoff
C. Sandoval
D. P. C. Sankey
T. Sano
A. Sansoni
L. Santi
C. Santoni
H. Santos
A. Santra
K. A. Saoucha
J. G. Saraiva
J. Sardain
O. Sasaki
K. Sato
C. Sauer
F. Sauerburger
E. Sauvan
P. Savard
R. Sawada
C. Sawyer
L. Sawyer
I. Sayago Galvan
C. Sbarra
A. Sbrizzi
T. Scanlon
J. Schaarschmidt
U. Schäfer
A. C. Schaffer
D. Schaile
R. D. Schamberger
C. Scharf
M. M. Schefer
V. A. Schegelsky
D. Scheirich
F. Schenck
M. Schernau
C. Scheulen
C. Schiavi
M. Schioppa
B. Schlag
K. E. Schleicher
S. Schlenker
J. Schmeing
M. A. Schmidt
K. Schmieden
C. Schmitt
N. Schmitt
S. Schmitt
L. Schoeffel
A. Schoening
P. G. Scholer
E. Schopf
M. Schott
J. Schovancova
S. Schramm
T. Schroer
H-C. Schultz-Coulon
M. Schumacher
B. A. Schumm
Ph. Schune
A. J. Schuy
H. R. Schwartz
A. Schwartzman
T. A. Schwarz
Ph. Schwemling
R. Schwienhorst
A. Sciandra
G. Sciolla
F. Scuri
C. D. Sebastiani
K. Sedlaczek
P. Seema
S. C. Seidel
A. Seiden
B. D. Seidlitz
C. Seitz
J. M. Seixas
G. Sekhniaidze
L. Selem
N. Semprini-Cesari
D. Sengupta
V. Senthilkumar
L. Serin
L. Serkin
M. Sessa
H. Severini
F. Sforza
A. Sfyrla
Q. Sha
E. Shabalina
R. Shaheen
J. D. Shahinian
D. Shaked Renous
L. Y. Shan
M. Shapiro
A. Sharma
A. S. Sharma
P. Sharma
P. B. Shatalov
K. Shaw
S. M. Shaw
A. Shcherbakova
Q. Shen
D. J. Sheppard
P. Sherwood
L. Shi
X. Shi
C. O. Shimmin
J. D. Shinner
I. P. J. Shipsey
S. Shirabe
M. Shiyakova
J. Shlomi
M. J. Shochet
J. Shojaii
D. R. Shope
B. Shrestha
S. Shrestha
E. M. Shrif
M. J. Shroff
P. Sicho
A. M. Sickles
E. Sideras Haddad
A. Sidoti
F. Siegert
Dj. Sijacki
F. Sili
J. M. Silva
M. V. Silva Oliveira
S. B. Silverstein
S. Simion
R. Simoniello
E. L. Simpson
H. Simpson
L. R. Simpson
N. D. Simpson
S. Simsek
S. Sindhu
P. Sinervo
S. Singh
S. Sinha
M. Sioli
I. Siral
E. Sitnikova
J. Sjölin
A. Skaf
E. Skorda
P. Skubic
M. Slawinska
V. Smakhtin
B. H. Smart
S. Yu. Smirnov
Y. Smirnov
L. N. Smirnova
O. Smirnova
A. C. Smith
E. A. Smith
H. A. Smith
J. L. Smith
R. Smith
M. Smizanska
K. Smolek
A. A. Snesarev
S. R. Snider
H. L. Snoek
S. Snyder
R. Sobie
A. Soffer
C. A. Solans Sanchez
E. Yu. Soldatov
U. Soldevila
A. A. Solodkov
S. Solomon
A. Soloshenko
K. Solovieva
O. V. Solovyanov
V. Solovyev
P. Sommer
A. Sonay
W. Y. Song
A. Sopczak
A. L. Sopio
F. Sopkova
J. D. Sorenson
I. R. Sotarriva Alvarez
V. Sothilingam
O. J. Soto Sandoval
S. Sottocornola
R. Soualah
Z. Soumaimi
D. South
N. Soybelman
S. Spagnolo
M. Spalla
D. Sperlich
G. Spigo
S. Spinali
D. P. Spiteri
M. Spousta
E. J. Staats
R. Stamen
A. Stampekis
M. Standke
E. Stanecka
M. V. Stange
B. Stanislaus
M. M. Stanitzki
B. Stapf
E. A. Starchenko
G. H. Stark
J. Stark
P. Staroba
P. Starovoitov
S. Stärz
R. Staszewski
G. Stavropoulos
J. Steentoft
P. Steinberg
B. Stelzer
H. J. Stelzer
O. Stelzer-Chilton
H. Stenzel
T. J. Stevenson
G. A. Stewart
J. R. Stewart
M. C. Stockton
G. Stoicea
M. Stolarski
S. Stonjek
A. Straessner
J. Strandberg
S. Strandberg
M. Stratmann
M. Strauss
T. Strebler
P. Strizenec
R. Ströhmer
D. M. Strom
R. Stroynowski
A. Strubig
S. A. Stucci
B. Stugu
J. Stupak
N. A. Styles
D. Su
S. Su
W. Su
X. Su
D. Suchy
K. Sugizaki
V. V. Sulin
M. J. Sullivan
D. M. S. Sultan
L. Sultanaliyeva
S. Sultansoy
T. Sumida
S. Sun
O. Sunneborn Gudnadottir
N. Sur
M. R. Sutton
H. Suzuki
M. Svatos
M. Swiatlowski
T. Swirski
I. Sykora
M. Sykora
T. Sykora
D. Ta
K. Tackmann
A. Taffard
R. Tafirout
J. S. Tafoya Vargas
Y. Takubo
M. Talby
A. A. Talyshev
K. C. Tam
N. M. Tamir
A. Tanaka
J. Tanaka
R. Tanaka
M. Tanasini
Z. Tao
S. Tapia Araya
S. Tapprogge
A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed
S. Tarem
K. Tariq
G. Tarna
G. F. Tartarelli
P. Tas
M. Tasevsky
E. Tassi
A. C. Tate
G. Tateno
Y. Tayalati
G. N. Taylor
W. Taylor
A. S. Tee
R. Teixeira De Lima
P. Teixeira-Dias
J. J. Teoh
K. Terashi
J. Terron
S. Terzo
M. Testa
R. J. Teuscher
A. Thaler
O. Theiner
N. Themistokleous
T. Theveneaux-Pelzer
O. Thielmann
D. W. Thomas
J. P. Thomas
E. A. Thompson
P. D. Thompson
E. Thomson
R. E. Thornberry
Y. Tian
V. Tikhomirov
Yu. A. Tikhonov
S. Timoshenko
D. Timoshyn
E. X. L. Ting
P. Tipton
S. H. Tlou
K. Todome
S. Todorova-Nova
S. Todt
M. Togawa
J. Tojo
S. Tokár
K. Tokushuku
O. Toldaiev
R. Tombs
M. Tomoto
L. Tompkins
K. W. Topolnicki
E. Torrence
H. Torres
E. Torró Pastor
M. Toscani
C. Tosciri
M. Tost
D. R. Tovey
A. Traeet
I. S. Trandafir
T. Trefzger
A. Tricoli
I. M. Trigger
S. Trincaz-Duvoid
D. A. Trischuk
B. Trocmé
L. Truong
M. Trzebinski
A. Trzupek
F. Tsai
M. Tsai
A. Tsiamis
P. V. Tsiareshka
S. Tsigaridas
A. Tsirigotis
V. Tsiskaridze
E. G. Tskhadadze
M. Tsopoulou
Y. Tsujikawa
I. I. Tsukerman
V. Tsulaia
S. Tsuno
K. Tsuri
D. Tsybychev
Y. Tu
A. Tudorache
V. Tudorache
A. N. Tuna
S. Turchikhin
I. Turk Cakir
R. Turra
T. Turtuvshin
P. M. Tuts
S. Tzamarias
E. Tzovara
F. Ukegawa
P. A. Ulloa Poblete
E. N. Umaka
G. Unal
A. Undrus
G. Unel
J. Urban
P. Urquijo
P. Urrejola
G. Usai
R. Ushioda
M. Usman
Z. Uysal
V. Vacek
B. Vachon
K. O. H. Vadla
T. Vafeiadis
A. Vaitkus
C. Valderanis
E. Valdes Santurio
M. Valente
S. Valentinetti
A. Valero
E. Valiente Moreno
A. Vallier
J. A. Valls Ferrer
D. R. Van Arneman
T. R. Van Daalen
A. Van Der Graaf
P. Van Gemmeren
M. Van Rijnbach
S. Van Stroud
I. Van Vulpen
P. Vana
M. Vanadia
W. Vandelli
E. R. Vandewall
D. Vannicola
L. Vannoli
R. Vari
E. W. Varnes
C. Varni
T. Varol
D. Varouchas
L. Varriale
K. E. Varvell
M. E. Vasile
L. Vaslin
G. A. Vasquez
A. Vasyukov
R. Vavricka
F. Vazeille
T. Vazquez Schroeder
J. Veatch
V. Vecchio
M. J. Veen
I. Veliscek
L. M. Veloce
F. Veloso
S. Veneziano
A. Ventura
S. Ventura Gonzalez
A. Verbytskyi
M. Verducci
C. Vergis
M. Verissimo De Araujo
W. Verkerke
J. C. Vermeulen
C. Vernieri
M. Vessella
M. C. Vetterli
A. Vgenopoulos
N. Viaux Maira
T. Vickey
O. E. Vickey Boeriu
G. H. A. Viehhauser
L. Vigani
M. Villa
M. Villaplana Perez
E. M. Villhauer
E. Vilucchi
M. G. Vincter
G. S. Virdee
A. Vishwakarma
A. Visibile
C. Vittori
I. Vivarelli
E. Voevodina
F. Vogel
J. C. Voigt
P. Vokac
Yu. Volkotrub
J. Von Ahnen
E. Von Toerne
B. Vormwald
V. Vorobel
K. Vorobev
M. Vos
K. Voss
M. Vozak
L. Vozdecky
N. Vranjes
M. Vranjes Milosavljevic
M. Vreeswijk
N. K. Vu
R. Vuillermet
O. Vujinovic
I. Vukotic
S. Wada
C. Wagner
J. M. Wagner
W. Wagner
S. Wahdan
H. Wahlberg
M. Wakida
J. Walder
R. Walker
W. Walkowiak
A. Wall
E. J. Wallin
T. Wamorkar
A. Z. Wang
C. Wang
H. Wang
J. Wang
R.-J. Wang
R. Wang
S. M. Wang
S. Wang
T. Wang
W. T. Wang
W. Wang
X. Wang
Y. Wang
Z. Wang
A. Warburton
R. J. Ward
N. Warrack
S. Waterhouse
A. T. Watson
H. Watson
M. F. Watson
E. Watton
G. Watts
B. M. Waugh
C. Weber
H. A. Weber
M. S. Weber
S. M. Weber
C. Wei
Y. Wei
A. R. Weidberg
E. J. Weik
J. Weingarten
M. Weirich
C. Weiser
C. J. Wells
T. Wenaus
B. Wendland
T. Wengler
N. S. Wenke
N. Wermes
M. Wessels
A. M. Wharton
A. S. White
A. White
M. J. White
D. Whiteson
L. Wickremasinghe
W. Wiedenmann
M. Wielers
C. Wiglesworth
D. J. Wilbern
H. G. Wilkens
D. M. Williams
H. H. Williams
S. Williams
S. Willocq
B. J. Wilson
P. J. Windischhofer
F. I. Winkel
F. Winklmeier
B. T. Winter
J. K. Winter
M. Wittgen
M. Wobisch
Z. Wolffs
J. Wollrath
M. W. Wolter
H. Wolters
M. C. Wong
E. L. Woodward
S. D. Worm
B. K. Wosiek
K. W. Woźniak
S. Wozniewski
K. Wraight
C. Wu
M. Wu
S. L. Wu
X. Wu
Y. Wu
Z. Wu
J. Wuerzinger
T. R. Wyatt
B. M. Wynne
S. Xella
L. Xia
M. Xia
J. Xiang
M. Xie
X. Xie
S. Xin
A. Xiong
J. Xiong
D. Xu
H. Xu
L. Xu
R. Xu
T. Xu
Y. Xu
Z. Xu
B. Yabsley
S. Yacoob
Y. Yamaguchi
E. Yamashita
H. Yamauchi
T. Yamazaki
Y. Yamazaki
J. Yan
S. Yan
Z. Yan
H. J. Yang
H. T. Yang
S. Yang
T. Yang
X. Yang
Y. Yang
Z. Yang
W-M. Yao
H. Ye
J. Ye
S. Ye
X. Ye
Y. Yeh
I. Yeletskikh
B. K. Yeo
M. R. Yexley
P. Yin
K. Yorita
S. Younas
C. J. S. Young
C. Young
C. Yu
Y. Yu
M. Yuan
R. Yuan
L. Yue
M. Zaazoua
B. Zabinski
E. Zaid
Z. K. Zak
T. Zakareishvili
N. Zakharchuk
S. Zambito
J. A. Zamora Saa
J. Zang
D. Zanzi
O. Zaplatilek
C. Zeitnitz
H. Zeng
J. C. Zeng
D. T. Zenger
O. Zenin
T. Ženiš
S. Zenz
S. Zerradi
D. Zerwas
M. Zhai
D. F. Zhang
J. Zhang
K. Zhang
L. Zhang
P. Zhang
R. Zhang
S. Zhang
T. Zhang
X. Zhang
Y. Zhang
Z. Zhang
H. Zhao
T. Zhao
Y. Zhao
Z. Zhao
A. Zhemchugov
J. Zheng
K. Zheng
X. Zheng
Z. Zheng
D. Zhong
B. Zhou
H. Zhou
N. Zhou
Y. Zhou
C. G. Zhu
J. Zhu
Y. Zhu
X. Zhuang
K. Zhukov
N. I. Zimine
J. Zinsser
M. Ziolkowski
L. Živković
A. Zoccoli
K. Zoch
T. G. Zorbas
O. Zormpa
W. Zou
L. Zwalinski
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2024, Iss 3, Pp 1-58 (2024)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/b340652c4cde4d15929ddc3a24fffe54  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for dark matter particles in W+W − events with transverse momentum imbalance in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Hayrapetyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
P. S. Hussain
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
M. Sonawane
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. R. Darwish
T. Janssen
P. Van Mechelen
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
S. Dansana
A. De Moor
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
I. Makarenko
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
M. Tytgat
S. Van Putte
D. Vannerom
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
D. Hohov
J. Jaramillo
A. Khalilzadeh
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
A. Malara
S. Paredes
L. Pétré
N. Postiau
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
M. De Coen
D. Dobur
Y. Hong
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
C. Rendón
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
N. Van Den Bossche
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
J. Lidrych
P. Mastrapasqua
K. Mondal
T. T. Tran
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
E. Coelho
C. Hensel
T. Menezes De Oliveira
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
M. Soeiro
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
B. Orzari
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
E. Shumka
S. Keshri
S. Thakur
T. Cheng
Q. Guo
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
K. Yi
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
C. H. Jiang
A. Kapoor
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. N. Song
J. Tao
C. Wang
J. Wang
Z. Wang
H. Zhang
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
A. Levin
C. Li
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
X. Sun
D. Wang
H. Yang
C. Zhou
Z. You
N. Lu
D. Leggat
H. Okawa
Y. Zhang
Z. Lin
C. Lu
M. Xiao
C. Avila
D. A. Barbosa Trujillo
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. A. Reyes Vega
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
M. Rodriguez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
A. Sculac
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
P. Bargassa
V. Brigljevic
B. K. Chitroda
D. Ferencek
S. Mishra
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
A. Stepennov
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Elgammal
A. Ellithi Kamel
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
T. Lange
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
K. T. S. Kallonen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
M. m. Rantanen
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
V. Lohezic
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Simkina
M. Titov
C. Baldenegro Barrera
F. Beaudette
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
F. Damas
O. Davignon
A. De Wit
G. Falmagne
B. A. Fontana Santos Alves
S. Ghosh
A. Gilbert
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
B. Harikrishnan
L. Kalipoliti
G. Liu
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
L. Portales
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
E. Vernazza
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
S. Falke
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
R. Haeberle
A.-C. Le Bihan
M. A. Sessini
P. Van Hove
S. Beauceron
B. Blancon
G. Boudoul
N. Chanon
J. Choi
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
C. Dozen
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
C. Greenberg
G. Grenier
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
J. Xiao
G. Adamov
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
M. Teroerde
S. Diekmann
A. Dodonova
N. Eich
D. Eliseev
F. Engelke
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
A. Jung
M. y. Lee
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
F. Nowotny
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
W. Redjeb
F. Rehm
H. Reithler
V. Sarkisovi
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
A. Stein
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Kress
A. Nowack
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
J. Alimena
S. Amoroso
Y. An
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
H. Becerril Gonzalez
O. Behnke
A. Belvedere
S. Bhattacharya
F. Blekman
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
M. De Silva
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
G. Greau
V. Guglielmi
M. Guthoff
A. Hinzmann
A. Jafari
L. Jeppe
N. Z. Jomhari
B. Kaech
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
M. Komm
D. Krücker
W. Lange
D. Leyva Pernia
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
G. Milella
A. Mussgiller
A. Nürnberg
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
E. Ranken
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
L. P. Sreelatha Pramod
D. Stafford
F. Vazzoler
A. Ventura Barroso
R. Walsh
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
Y. Yang
A. Zimermmane Castro Santos
A. Albrecht
S. Albrecht
M. Antonello
S. Bein
L. Benato
M. Bonanomi
P. Connor
M. Eich
K. El Morabit
Y. Fischer
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
A. Grohsjean
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
H. R. Jabusch
G. Kasieczka
P. Keicher
R. Klanner
W. Korcari
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
F. Labe
J. Lange
A. Lobanov
C. Matthies
A. Mehta
L. Moureaux
M. Mrowietz
A. Nigamova
Y. Nissan
A. Paasch
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
T. Quadfasel
B. Raciti
M. Rieger
D. Savoiu
J. Schindler
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
M. Sommerhalder
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
M. Wolf
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
T. Chwalek
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
M. Horzela
U. Husemann
M. Klute
R. Koppenhöfer
M. Link
A. Lintuluoto
S. Maier
S. Mitra
M. Mormile
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
M. Oh
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
N. Trevisani
R. Ulrich
J. van der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
S. Wieland
F. Wittig
R. Wolf
S. Wunsch
X. Zuo
G. Anagnostou
P. Assiouras
G. Daskalakis
A. Kyriakis
A. Papadopoulos
A. Stakia
D. Karasavvas
P. Kontaxakis
G. Melachroinos
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
I. Paraskevas
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
I. Zisopoulos
G. Bakas
T. Chatzistavrou
G. Karapostoli
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
E. Siamarkou
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
C. Kamtsikis
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
P. G. Kosmoglou Kioseoglou
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
M. Csanád
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
Á. Kadlecsik
P. Major
K. Mandal
G. Pásztor
A. J. Rádl
G. I. Veres
P. Raics
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
G. Bencze
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. Babbar
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
H. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
T. Sheokand
J. B. Singh
A. Singla
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
A. Chhetri
B. C. Choudhary
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
S. Saumya
S. Baradia
S. Barman
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
P. Palit
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. M. Ameen
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Jana
P. Kalbhor
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
N. R. Saha
A. K. Sikdar
S. Verma
T. Aziz
I. Das
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
P. Suryadevara
A. Bala
S. Banerjee
R. M. Chatterjee
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Thachayath
S. Bahinipati
A. K. Das
C. Kar
D. Maity
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
K. Naskar
A. Nayak
P. Sadangi
P. Saha
S. K. Swain
S. Varghese
D. Vats
A. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
B. D’Anzi
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
Ü. Sözbilir
A. Stamerra
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
A. Zaza
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
G. Bardelli
B. Camaiani
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
A. Papanastassiou
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
S. Meola
D. Piccolo
P. Chatagnon
F. Ferro
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
A. Cagnotta
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
R. Ardino
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
M. Bellato
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
G. Grosso
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Migliorini
J. Pazzini
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
G. Strong
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Ventura
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
S. Abu Zeid
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
S. Ajmal
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
M. Presilla
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
R. Bhattacharya
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
D. Bruschini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
M. Cipriani
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
D. Matos Figueiredo
A. Messineo
M. Musich
F. Palla
S. Parolia
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
T. Sarkar
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
L. Cunqueiro Mendez
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
F. Errico
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
J. Mijuskovic
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
L. Finco
M. Grippo
B. Kiani
F. Legger
F. Luongo
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
A. Mecca
E. Migliore
M. Monteno
R. Mulargia
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
M. Ruspa
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
C. Tarricone
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
G. Umoret
E. Vlasov
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
K. De Leo
G. Della Ricca
S. Dogra
J. Hong
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
J. Kim
H. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
M. S. Ryu
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
G. Bak
P. Gwak
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
E. Asilar
D. Kim
T. J. Kim
J. A. Merlin
J. Park
S. Choi
S. Han
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
S. Lee
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
S. Jeon
W. Jun
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
J. Lee
B. H. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
M. R. Kim
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
K. Dreimanis
A. Gaile
G. Pikurs
A. Potrebko
M. Seidel
V. Veckalns
N. R. Strautnieks
M. Ambrozas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
I. Yusuff
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
H. A. Encinas Acosta
L. G. Gallegos Maríñez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
A. Sánchez Hernández
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramírez García
I. Bautista
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
I. Bubanja
N. Raicevic
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
A. Muhammad
K. Pozniak
W. Zabolotny
M. Araujo
D. Bastos
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Boletti
M. Bozzo
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
A. Petrilli
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
J. Varela
P. Adzic
P. Milenovic
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
V. Rekovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Fernández Del Val
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
C. M. Morcillo Perez
Á. Navarro Tobar
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
D. D. Redondo Ferrero
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
L. Urda Gómez
J. Vazquez Escobar
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
C. Vico Villalba
P. Vischia
S. Bhowmik
S. Blanco Fernández
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
G. Gomez
C. Lasaosa García
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
E. Navarrete Ramos
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
C. Amendola
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
D. Barney
A. Bermúdez Martínez
M. Bianco
B. Bilin
A. A. Bin Anuar
A. Bocci
E. Brondolin
C. Caillol
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
N. Chernyavskaya
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
F. Fallavollita
L. Forthomme
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kieseler
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
E. Leutgeb
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
V. Milosevic
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
F. Pantaleo
M. Peruzzi
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
H. Qu
D. Rabady
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
S. Scarfi
M. Selvaggi
K. Shchelina
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Steen
S. Summers
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
D. Walter
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
P. Zehetner
P. Zejdl
W. D. Zeuner
T. Bevilacqua
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
C. Lange
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
T. K. Aarrestad
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
A. Calandri
C. Cazzaniga
K. Datta
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
F. Eble
M. Galli
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. Marchegiani
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
A. Mascellani
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
F. Riti
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
R. Seidita
J. Steggemann
D. Valsecchi
R. Wallny
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
M. Senger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
P. K. Rout
P. C. Tiwari
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. s. Chen
Z. g. Chen
W.-S. Hou
T. h. Hsu
Y. w. Kao
R. Khurana
G. Kole
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
X. f. Su
J. Thomas-Wilsker
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
V. Wachirapusitanand
D. Agyel
F. Boran
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
E. Uslan
I. S. Zorbakir
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
O. Aydilek
S. Cerci
V. Epshteyn
B. Hacisahinoglu
I. Hos
B. Isildak
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
O. Potok
H. Sert
C. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
C. Zorbilmez
A. Boyaryntsev
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
F. Bury
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
M. Glowacki
J. Goldstein
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
A. H. Ball
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
Sh. Jain
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
G. Salvi
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
C. E. Brown
O. Buchmuller
V. Cacchio
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
J. S. Dancu
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
J. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
A. Howard
G. Iles
M. Knight
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
M. Mieskolainen
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
B. C. Radburn-Smith
A. Richards
A. Rose
C. Seez
R. Shukla
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
G. P. Uttley
L. H. Vage
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
J. Hiltbrand
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
M. Toms
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
C. Huerta Escamilla
A. E. Simsek
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
R. Chudasama
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
E. Usai
C. West
R. Yi
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
C. Erice
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
G. Benelli
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
T. Kwon
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
D. Li
J. Luo
S. Mondal
M. Narain
N. Pervan
S. Sagir
F. Simpson
M. Stamenkovic
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
W. Zhang
S. Abbott
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
M. Citron
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
G. Mocellin
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
W. Wei
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
E. Manca
W. A. Nash
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
R. Clare
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
F. Mokhtar
M. Pieri
M. Quinnan
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
E. Vourliotis
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
A. Barzdukas
L. Brennan
C. Campagnari
G. Collura
A. Dorsett
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
A. J. Li
P. Masterson
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
J. Richman
U. Sarica
R. Schmitz
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
A. Latorre
J. M. Lawhorn
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
V. Dutta
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
S. Murthy
M. Paulini
A. Roberts
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
G. Karathanasis
E. MacDonald
N. Manganelli
F. Marini
A. Perloff
C. Savard
N. Schonbeck
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
N. Zipper
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
X. Chen
D. J. Cranshaw
J. Fan
X. Fan
D. Gadkari
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
O. Amram
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
G. Cummings
J. Dickinson
I. Dutta
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
A. Gandrakota
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
D. Guerrero
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
L. Horyn
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
D. Noonan
V. Papadimitriou
N. Pastika
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
I. Zoi
C. Aruta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
P. Chang
V. Cherepanov
R. D. Field
E. Koenig
M. Kolosova
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
T. Adams
A. Al Kadhim
A. Askew
N. Bower
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
R. Hashmi
R. S. Kim
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
P. R. Prova
O. Viazlo
M. Wulansatiti
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
B. Alsufyani
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
M. Rahmani
M. R. Adams
C. Bennett
R. Cavanaugh
S. Dittmer
R. Escobar Franco
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
J. h. Lee
D. S. Lemos
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
S. Nanda
G. Oh
B. Ozek
D. Pilipovic
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
X. Wang
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
D. Blend
K. Dilsiz
L. Emediato
G. Karaman
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
O. Neogi
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
A. V. Gritsan
L. Kang
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
M. Roguljic
J. Roskes
S. Sekhar
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
L. F. Alcerro Alcerro
J. Anguiano
P. Baringer
A. Bean
Z. Flowers
D. Grove
J. King
G. Krintiras
M. Lazarovits
C. Le Mahieu
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
M. Pitt
S. Popescu
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
C. Smith
G. Wilson
B. Allmond
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
A. Kalogeropoulos
Y. Maravin
K. Nam
J. Natoli
D. Roy
G. Sorrentino
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
A. Bethani
Y. M. Chen
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
Y. Lai
S. Lascio
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
C. Papageorgakis
M. M. Paranjpe
L. Wang
K. Wong
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
Y. Chen
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez-Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hoang
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
L. Lavezzo
Y.-J. Lee
K. Long
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
S. Rothman
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
B. Wyslouch
T. J. Yang
B. Crossman
B. M. Joshi
C. Kapsiak
M. Krohn
D. Mahon
J. Mans
B. Marzocchi
S. Pandey
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
L. M. Cremaldi
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
F. Golf
J. Hossain
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
A. Vagnerini
A. Wightman
F. Yan
D. Yu
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
M. Morris
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
H. Rejeb Sfar
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
Y. Han
A. Krishna
J. Li
M. Lu
G. Madigan
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
B. Wang
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
Y. Miao
D. G. Monk
M. H. Schmitt
A. Taliercio
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
S. Castells
M. Cremonesi
A. Das
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. W. Ho
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
L. Lutton
J. Mariano
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
C. Moore
Y. Musienko
H. Nelson
M. Osherson
R. Ruchti
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
H. Yockey
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
A. Basnet
B. Bylsma
M. Carrigan
L. S. Durkin
C. Hill
M. Joyce
A. Lesauvage
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
H. Bouchamaoui
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
A. Loeliger
D. Marlow
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
S. Chandra
R. Chawla
S. Das
A. Gu
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
D. Kondratyev
A. M. Koshy
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
A. K. Virdi
F. Wang
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Pathak
D. Acosta
A. Baty
T. Carnahan
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
P. J. Fernández Manteca
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
O. Miguel Colin
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Rotter
E. Yigitbasi
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
P. Parygin
E. Popova
R. Taus
G. P. Van Onsem
K. Goulianos
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
D. Jaroslawski
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
H. Routray
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
J. Vora
H. Wang
H. Acharya
D. Ally
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
T. Holmes
N. Karunarathna
L. Lee
E. Nibigira
S. Spanier
D. Aebi
M. Ahmad
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
A. Hussain
Y. Kazhykarim
K. Lamichhane
A. Mankel
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
A. Melo
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
J. Viinikainen
B. Cardwell
B. Cox
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
C. E. Perez Lara
P. E. Karchin
A. Aravind
K. Black
T. Bose
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Herve
C. K. Koraka
A. Lanaro
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
G. Parida
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
H. F. Tsoi
W. Vetens
A. Warden
S. Afanasiev
V. Andreev
Yu. Andreev
T. Aushev
M. Azarkin
A. Babaev
V. Blinov
E. Boos
V. Borshch
D. Budkouski
V. Bunichev
V. Chekhovsky
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
A. Dermenev
T. Dimova
D. Druzhkin
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
G. Gavrilov
V. Gavrilov
S. Gninenko
V. Golovtcov
N. Golubev
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Gribushin
Y. Ivanov
V. Kachanov
L. Kardapoltsev
V. Karjavine
A. Karneyeu
V. Kim
M. Kirakosyan
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
D. Konstantinov
V. Korenkov
A. Kozyrev
N. Krasnikov
A. Lanev
P. Levchenko
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Makarenko
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Murzin
A. Nikitenko
S. Obraztsov
V. Oreshkin
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
S. Polikarpov
V. Popov
O. Radchenko
M. Savina
V. Savrin
D. Selivanova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
Y. Skovpen
S. Slabospitskii
V. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
E. Tcherniaev
A. Terkulov
O. Teryaev
I. Tlisova
A. Toropin
L. Uvarov
A. Uzunian
A. Vorobyev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
A. Zhokin
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Beyond Standard Model
Dark Matter
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Vector Boson Production
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2024, Iss 3, Pp 1-45 (2024)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/709f5cb9113e4cc99db510b8e522e208  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Inclusive and differential cross section measurements of tt¯bb¯s production in the lepton+jets channel at tt¯bb¯s = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff85, Aff88, Aff277, IDJHEP052024042_cor1
Hayrapetyan, A.
Tumasyan, A.Aff1, Aff206
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Hussain, P. S.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff207
Krammer, N.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff207
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Sonawane, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff207
Darwish, M. R.Aff3, Aff208
Janssen, T.
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
Dansana, S.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Makarenko, I.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Tytgat, M.Aff4, Aff6
Van Putte, S.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Khalilzadeh, A.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
De Coen, M.
Dobur, D.
Hong, Y.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Rendón, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Van Den Bossche, N.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Lidrych, J.
Mastrapasqua, P.
Mondal, K.
Tran, T. T.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Menezes De Oliveira, T.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Soeiro, M.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff9, Aff209
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff9, Aff210
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff9, Aff211
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff10, Aff210
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Orzari, B.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Shumka, E.
Keshri, S.
Thakur, S.
Cheng, T.
Guo, Q.
Javaid, T.
Mittal, M.
Yuan, L.
Bauer, G.Aff15, Aff212
Hu, Z.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff176, Aff212
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff213
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff213
Chen, M.Aff16, Aff213
Iemmi, F.
Jiang, C. H.
Kapoor, A.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff16, Aff213
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Song, J. N.Aff16, Aff213
Tao, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Levin, A.
Li, C.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Sun, X.
Wang, D.
Yang, H.
Zhou, C.
You, Z.
Lu, N.
Gao, X.Aff5, Aff20
Leggat, D.
Okawa, H.
Zhang, Y.
Lin, Z.
Lu, C.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Barbosa Trujillo, D. A.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Reyes Vega, J. A.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Rodriguez, M.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Sculac, A.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Bargassa, P.
Brigljevic, V.
Chitroda, B. K.
Ferencek, D.
Mishra, S.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Stepennov, A.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Abdalla, H.Aff31, Aff214
Assran, Y.Aff31, Aff215, Aff216
Mahmoud, M. A.
Mohammed, Y.
Dewanjee, R. K.Aff33, Aff217
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Lange, T.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Kallonen, K. T. S.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Rantanen, M. m.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Lohezic, V.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff37, Aff193
Simkina, P.
Titov, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Beaudette, F.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Damas, F.
Davignon, O.
Falmagne, G.
Fontana Santos Alves, B. A.
Ghosh, S.
Gilbert, A.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Harikrishnan, B.
Kalipoliti, L.
Liu, G.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Portales, L.
Salerno, R.
Sarkar, U.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Vernazza, E.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff39, Aff218
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Falke, S.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Haeberle, R.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Sessini, M. A.
Van Hove, P.
Beauceron, S.
Blancon, B.
Boudoul, G.
Chanon, N.
Choi, J.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dozen, C.Aff15, Aff40
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Greenberg, C.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Xiao, J.
Lomidze, I.
Toriashvili, T.Aff41, Aff219
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Teroerde, M.
Diekmann, S.
Dodonova, A.
Eich, N.
Eliseev, D.
Engelke, F.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Jung, A.
Lee, M. y.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Nowotny, F.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Redjeb, W.
Rehm, F.
Reithler, H.
Sarkisovi, V.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Stein, A.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.Aff43, Aff220
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff44, Aff221
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Alimena, J.
Amoroso, S.
An, Y.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Behnke, O.
Belvedere, A.
Bhattacharya, S.
Blekman, F.Aff45, Aff46
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
De Silva, M.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff46
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Greau, G.
Guglielmi, V.
Guthoff, M.
Hinzmann, A.
Jafari, A.Aff45, Aff65
Jeppe, L.
Jomhari, N. Z.
Kaech, B.
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Kogler, R.
Komm, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leyva Pernia, D.
Lipka, K.Aff45, Aff222
Lohmann, W.Aff45, Aff223
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Milella, G.
Mussgiller, A.
Nürnberg, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Ranken, E.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Scham, M.Aff43, Aff45, Aff224
Scheurer, V.
Schnake, S.Aff43, Aff45
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff45, Aff46
Shchedrolosiev, M.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Sreelatha Pramod, L. P.
Stafford, D.
Vazzoler, F.
Ventura Barroso, A.
Walsh, R.
Wang, Q.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.Aff43, Aff45
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Yang, Y.
Zimermmane Castro Santos, A.
Albrecht, A.
Albrecht, S.
Antonello, M.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Bonanomi, M.
Connor, P.
Eich, M.
El Morabit, K.
Fischer, Y.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Grohsjean, A.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Jabusch, H. R.
Kasieczka, G.
Keicher, P.
Klanner, R.
Korcari, W.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Labe, F.
Lange, J.
Lobanov, A.
Matthies, C.
Mehta, A.
Moureaux, L.
Mrowietz, M.
Nigamova, A.
Nissan, Y.
Paasch, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Quadfasel, T.
Raciti, B.
Rieger, M.
Savoiu, D.
Schindler, J.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Sommerhalder, M.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Wolf, M.
Brommer, S.
Burkart, M.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff47, Aff139
Horzela, M.
Husemann, U.
Klute, M.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Link, M.
Lintuluoto, A.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Mormile, M.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Oh, M.
Pfeffer, E.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Trevisani, N.
Ulrich, R.
van der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Wieland, S.
Wittig, F.
Wolf, R.
Wunsch, S.
Zuo, X.
Anagnostou, G.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Papadopoulos, A.Aff48, Aff139
Stakia, A.
Karasavvas, D.
Kontaxakis, P.
Melachroinos, G.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Paraskevas, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Zisopoulos, I.
Bakas, G.
Chatzistavrou, T.
Karapostoli, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Siamarkou, E.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Kamtsikis, C.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Kosmoglou Kioseoglou, P. G.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Csanád, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff52, Aff225
Kadlecsik, Á.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Pásztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.Aff52, Aff53
Veres, G. I.
Bartók, M.Aff53, Aff55
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff53, Aff54, Aff226
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Bencze, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff54, Aff55
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Raics, P.
Ujvari, B.Aff55, Aff227
Zilizi, G.
Csorgo, T.Aff53, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff53, Aff56
Novak, T.
Babbar, J.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff57, Aff228
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, H.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sheokand, T.
Singh, J. B.Aff57, Aff229
Singla, A.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Chhetri, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Saumya, S.
Baradia, S.
Barman, S.Aff59, Aff230
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.Aff59, Aff231
Palit, P.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.Aff59, Aff231
Sarkar, S.
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Chatterjee, S.
Jana, P.
Kalbhor, P.
Komaragiri, J. R.Aff60, Aff232
Kumar, D.Aff60, Aff232
Mohammad Mobassir Ameen, M.
Panwar, L.Aff60, Aff232
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Saha, N. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Verma, S.
Aziz, T.
Das, I.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G. B.
Suryadevara, P.
Bala, A.
Banerjee, S.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Thachayath, A.
Bahinipati, S.Aff63, Aff233
Das, A. K.
Kar, C.
Maity, D.Aff63, Aff234
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff63, Aff234
Naskar, K.Aff63, Aff234
Nayak, A.Aff63, Aff234
Sadangi, P.
Saha, P.
Swain, S. K.
Varghese, S.Aff63, Aff234
Vats, D.Aff63, Aff234
Alpana, A.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff65
Khazaie, E.
Zeinali, M.Aff65, Aff235
Chenarani, S.Aff66, Aff236
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff68, Aff69
Aly, R.Aff68, Aff70, Aff237
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff68, Aff70
D‘ Anzi, B.Aff68, Aff69
De Filippis, N.Aff68, Aff70
De Palma, M.Aff68, Aff69
Di Florio, A.Aff68, Aff70
Elmetenawee, W.Aff68, Aff69, Aff237
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff68, Aff70
Maggi, G.Aff68, Aff70
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff68, Aff69
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff68, Aff69
My, S.Aff68, Aff69
Nuzzo, S.Aff68, Aff69
Pellecchia, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pompili, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pugliese, G.Aff68, Aff70
Radogna, R.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff68, Aff70
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff68, Aff69
Sözbilir, Ü.
Stamerra, A.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Zaza, A.Aff68, Aff69
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff71, Aff72
Borgonovi, L.
Campanini, R.Aff71, Aff72
Capiluppi, P.Aff71, Aff72
Castro, A.Aff71, Aff72
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff71, Aff72
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff71, Aff72
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff71, Aff72
Fasanella, D.Aff71, Aff72
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff71, Aff72
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff71, Aff72
Lo Meo, S.Aff71, Aff238
Lunerti, L.Aff71, Aff72
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff71, Aff72
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff71, Aff72
Rossi, A. M.Aff71, Aff72
Rovelli, T.Aff71, Aff72
Siroli, G. P.Aff71, Aff72
Costa, S.Aff73, Aff74, Aff239
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff73, Aff74
Tricomi, A.Aff73, Aff74, Aff239
Tuve, C.Aff73, Aff74
Barbagli, G.
Bardelli, G.Aff75, Aff76
Camaiani, B.Aff75, Aff76
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Ciulli, V.Aff75, Aff76
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff75, Aff76
Focardi, E.Aff75, Aff76
Latino, G.Aff75, Aff76
Lenzi, P.Aff75, Aff76
Lizzo, M.Aff75, Aff76
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Papanastassiou, A.Aff75, Aff76
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Meola, S.Aff77, Aff240
Piccolo, D.
Chatagnon, P.
Ferro, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff78, Aff79
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.
Brivio, F.
Cetorelli, F.
De Guio, F.Aff80, Aff81
Dinardo, M. E.Aff80, Aff81
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Govoni, P.Aff80, Aff81
Guzzi, L.
Lucchini, M. T.Aff80, Aff81
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff80, Aff81
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B. S.
Ragazzi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff80, Aff81
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cagnotta, A.Aff82, Aff83
Carnevali, F.Aff82, Aff83
Cavallo, N.Aff82, Aff84
De Iorio, A.Aff82, Aff83
Fabozzi, F.Aff82, Aff84
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff82, Aff83
Lista, L.Aff82, Aff83, Aff241
Paolucci, P.Aff82, Aff139
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff82, Aff83
Ardino, R.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.Aff86, Aff171
Bisello, D.Aff86, Aff87
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff86, Aff87
Carlin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.Aff86, Aff87
Gasparini, U.Aff86, Aff87
Grosso, G.
Layer, L.Aff83, Aff86
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.Aff86, Aff87
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff86, Aff87
Migliorini, M.Aff86, Aff87
Pazzini, J.Aff86, Aff87
Ronchese, P.Aff86, Aff87
Rossin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Simonetto, F.Aff86, Aff87
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff86, Aff87
Triossi, A.Aff86, Aff87
Ventura, S.
Yarar, H.Aff86, Aff87
Zanetti, M.Aff86, Aff87
Zotto, P.Aff86, Aff87
Zucchetta, A.Aff86, Aff87
Zumerle, G.Aff86, Aff87
Abu Zeid, S.Aff89, Aff242
Aimè, C.Aff89, Aff90
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff89, Aff90
Fiorina, D.Aff89, Aff90
Montagna, P.Aff89, Aff90
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff89, Aff90
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.Aff89, Aff90
Vitulo, P.Aff89, Aff90
Ajmal, S.Aff91, Aff92
Asenov, P.Aff91, Aff243
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff91, Aff92
Fanò, L.Aff91, Aff92
Magherini, M.Aff91, Aff92
Mantovani, G.Aff91, Aff92
Mariani, V.Aff91, Aff92
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff91, Aff243
Piccinelli, A.Aff91, Aff92
Presilla, M.Aff91, Aff92
Rossi, A.Aff91, Aff92
Santocchia, A.Aff91, Aff92
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff91, Aff92
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bianchini, L.Aff93, Aff94
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.
Bruschini, D.Aff93, Aff95
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff93, Aff94
Cipriani, M.Aff93, Aff94
D’Amante, V.Aff93, Aff96
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff93, Aff95
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Messineo, A.Aff93, Aff94
Musich, M.Aff93, Aff94
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.
Rizzi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rolandi, G.Aff93, Aff95
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, T.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.Aff93, Aff94
Tonelli, G.Aff93, Aff94
Turini, N.Aff93, Aff96
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.Aff97, Aff98
Cavallari, F.
Cunqueiro Mendez, L.Aff97, Aff98
Del Re, D.Aff97, Aff98
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Errico, F.Aff97, Aff98
Longo, E.Aff97, Aff98
Meridiani, P.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff97, Aff98
Organtini, G.Aff97, Aff98
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff97, Aff98
Quaranta, C.Aff97, Aff98
Rahatlou, S.Aff97, Aff98
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff97, Aff98
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.Aff97, Aff98
Amapane, N.Aff99, Aff100
Arcidiacono, R.Aff99, Aff101
Argiro, S.Aff99, Aff100
Arneodo, M.Aff99, Aff101
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff99, Aff100
Bellora, A.Aff99, Aff100
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.Aff99, Aff100
Covarelli, R.Aff99, Aff100
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Grippo, M.Aff99, Aff100
Kiani, B.Aff99, Aff100
Legger, F.
Luongo, F.Aff99, Aff100
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mecca, A.Aff99, Aff100
Migliore, E.Aff99, Aff100
Monteno, M.
Mulargia, R.
Obertino, M. M.Aff99, Aff100
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff99, Aff100
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Ruspa, M.Aff99, Aff101
Siviero, F.Aff99, Aff100
Sola, V.Aff99, Aff100
Solano, A.Aff99, Aff100
Soldi, D.Aff99, Aff100
Staiano, A.
Tarricone, C.Aff99, Aff100
Tornago, M.Aff99, Aff100
Trocino, D.
Umoret, G.Aff99, Aff100
Vagnerini, A.Aff99, Aff100
Vlasov, E.Aff99, Aff100
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff102, Aff103
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
De Leo, K.Aff102, Aff103
Della Ricca, G.Aff102, Aff103
Dogra, S.
Hong, J.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, J.
Lee, H.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Ryu, M. S.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Bak, G.
Gwak, P.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Asilar, E.
Kim, D.
Kim, T. J.
Merlin, J. A.
Park, J.
Song, J.
Choi, S.
Han, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Lee, S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Jun, W.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Watson, I. J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, M. R.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Dreimanis, K.
Gaile, A.
Pikurs, G.
Potrebko, A.
Seidel, M.
Veckalns, V.
Strautnieks, N. R.
Ambrozas, M.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Yusuff, I.Aff118, Aff244
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Encinas Acosta, H. A.
Gallegos Maríñez, L. G.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff120, Aff245
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sánchez Hernández, A.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramírez García, M.
Bautista, I.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Bubanja, I.
Raicevic, N.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Muhammad, A.
Pozniak, K.
Zabolotny, W.
Araujo, M.
Bastos, D.
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C.
Boletti, A.
Bozzo, M.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Adzic, P.
Milenovic, P.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Del Val, D.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Morcillo Perez, C. M.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D. D.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Urda Gómez, L.
Vazquez Escobar, J.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Vico Villalba, C.
Vischia, P.
Bhowmik, S.
Blanco Fernández, S.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
Gomez, G.
Lasaosa García, C.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras Cuevas, P.
Navarrete Ramos, E.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff137, Aff246
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.Aff138, Aff247
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Amendola, C.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Barney, D.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bianco, M.
Bilin, B.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Caillol, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Chernyavskaya, N.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Fallavollita, F.Aff139, Aff248
Forthomme, L.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kieseler, J.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Leutgeb, E.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A. C.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Milosevic, V.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Pantaleo, F.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Qu, H.
Rabady, D.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Scarfi, S.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Shchelina, K.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff139
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Steen, A.
Summers, S.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Walter, D.
Wanczyk, J.Aff139, Aff249
Wozniak, K. A.Aff139, Aff250
Zehetner, P.
Zejdl, P.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bevilacqua, T.Aff140, Aff142
Caminada, L.Aff140, Aff142
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Lange, C.
Missiroli, M.Aff140, Aff142
Noehte, L.Aff140, Aff142
Rohe, T.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Androsov, K.Aff141, Aff249
Backhaus, M.
Calandri, A.
Cazzaniga, C.
Datta, K.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eble, F.
Galli, M.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marchegiani, M.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Mascellani, A.Aff141, Aff249
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Riti, F.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Seidita, R.
Steggemann, J.Aff141, Aff249
Valsecchi, D.
Wallny, R.
Amsler, C.Aff142, Aff251
Bärtschi, P.
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Cormier, K.
De Wit, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S. P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Senger, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff143, Aff252
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Rout, P. K.
Tiwari, P. C.Aff143, Aff232
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. s.
Chen, Z. g.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsu, T. h.
Kao, Y. w.
Khurana, R.
Kole, G.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Su, X. f.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wu, H. y.
Yazgan, E.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Wachirapusitanand, V.
Agyel, D.
Boran, F.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff146, Aff253
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.Aff146, Aff254
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff146, Aff254
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff146, Aff255
Polatoz, A.
Tali, B.Aff146, Aff256
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Uslan, E.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Ocalan, K.Aff147, Aff257
Yalvac, M.Aff147, Aff258
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff148, Aff259
Kaya, O.Aff148, Aff260
Tekten, S.Aff148, Aff261
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff149, Aff253
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff149, Aff262
Aydilek, O.
Cerci, S.Aff150, Aff256
Epshteyn, V.
Hacisahinoglu, B.
Hos, I.Aff150, Aff263
Isildak, B.Aff150, Aff264
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Potok, O.
Sert, H.
Simsek, C.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff150, Aff256
Zorbilmez, C.
Boyaryntsev, A.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Bury, F.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Glowacki, M.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff4, Aff153
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Ball, A. H.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff154, Aff265
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Cooke, C.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Holmberg, M.-L.Aff153, Aff154
Jain, Sh.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Salvi, G.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Brown, C. E.
Buchmuller, O.
Cacchio, V.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Chahal, G. S.Aff155, Aff266
Colling, D.
Dancu, J. S.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Davies, J.
Della Negra, M.
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Howard, A.
Iles, G.
Knight, M.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Mieskolainen, M.
Nash, J.Aff155, Aff267
Pesaresi, M.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Seez, C.
Shukla, R.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Uttley, G. P.
Vage, L. H.
Virdee, T.Aff155, Aff139
Vojinovic, M.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Coldham, K.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Hiltbrand, J.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Saunders, M.
Sawant, S.
Sutantawibul, C.
Toms, M.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Huerta Escamilla, C.
Simsek, A. E.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Chudasama, R.
Cooper, S. I.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.Aff100, Aff159
Usai, E.
West, C.
Yi, R.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Erice, C.
Fontanesi, E.
Gastler, D.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Tsatsos, A.
Yuan, S.
Benelli, G.
Coubez, X.Aff43, Aff161
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff161, Aff268
Kwon, T.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Li, D.
Luo, J.
Mondal, S.
Narain, M.
Pervan, N.
Sagir, S.Aff161, Aff269
Simpson, F.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Zhang, W.
Abbott, S.
Bonilla, J.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Citron, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Haza, G.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Mocellin, G.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Regnery, B.
Wei, W.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Datta, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Manca, E.
Nash, W. A.
Saltzberg, D.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Clare, R.
Gordon, M.
Hanson, G.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Diaz, D.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Guiang, J.
Kansal, R.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Mokhtar, F.
Pieri, M.
Quinnan, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B. V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vourliotis, E.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Brennan, L.
Campagnari, C.
Collura, G.
Dorsett, A.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kim, J.
Li, A. J.
Masterson, P.
Mei, H.
Oshiro, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Schmitz, R.
Setti, F.
Sheplock, J.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Latorre, A.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
An, S.
Andrews, M. B.
Bryant, P.
Dutta, V.
Ferguson, T.
Harilal, A.
Liu, C.
Mudholkar, T.
Murthy, S.
Paulini, M.
Roberts, A.
Sanchez, A.
Terrill, W.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Hassani, A.
Karathanasis, G.
MacDonald, E.
Manganelli, N.
Marini, F.
Perloff, A.
Savard, C.
Schonbeck, N.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Zipper, N.
Alexander, J.
Bright-Thonney, S.
Chen, X.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Fan, J.
Fan, X.
Gadkari, D.
Hogan, S.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Reichert, J.
Reid, M.
Ryd, A.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zou, R.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Amram, O.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cummings, G.
Dickinson, J.
Dutta, I.
Elvira, V. D.
Feng, Y.
Freeman, J.
Gandrakota, A.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Guerrero, D.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Horyn, L.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noonan, D.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pastika, N.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff167, Aff171
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.Aff171, Aff270
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Zoi, I.
Aruta, C.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Chang, P.
Cherepanov, V.
Field, R. D.
Koenig, E.
Kolosova, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muthirakalayil Madhu, A.
Rawal, N.
Rosenzweig, D.
Rosenzweig, S.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Adams, T.
Al Kadhim, A.
Askew, A.
Bower, N.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, V.
Hashmi, R.
Kim, R. S.
Kim, S.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Prova, P. R.
Viazlo, O.
Wulansatiti, M.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Alsufyani, B.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff174, Aff242
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Rahmani, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Bennett, C.
Cavanaugh, R.
Dittmer, S.
Escobar Franco, R.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Lee, J. h.
Lemos, D. S.
Merrit, A. H.
Mills, C.
Nanda, S.
Oh, G.
Ozek, B.
Pilipovic, D.
Roy, T.
Rudrabhatla, S.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, X.
Ye, Z.
Yoo, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Blend, D.
Dilsiz, K.Aff176, Aff271
Emediato, L.
Karaman, G.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff41, Aff176
Nachtman, J.
Neogi, O.
Ogul, H.Aff176, Aff272
Onel, Y.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff176, Aff273
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kang, L.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roguljic, M.
Roskes, J.
Sekhar, S.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Abreu, A.
Alcerro Alcerro, L. F.
Anguiano, J.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Flowers, Z.
Grove, D.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Lazarovits, M.
Le Mahieu, C.
Lindsey, C.
Marquez, J.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Nickel, M.
Pitt, M.
Popescu, S.Aff178, Aff274
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Salvatico, R.
Sanders, S.
Smith, C.
Wang, Q.
Wilson, G.
Allmond, B.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Nam, K.
Natoli, J.
Roy, D.
Sorrentino, G.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Bethani, A.
Chen, Y. M.
Eno, S. C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Lai, Y.
Lascio, S.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Palmer, C.
Papageorgakis, C.
Paranjpe, M. M.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Bendavid, J.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Eysermans, J.
Freer, C.
Gomez-Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hoang, D.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lavezzo, L.
Lee, Y.-J.
Long, K.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Rothman, S.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, T. J.
Crossman, B.
Joshi, B. M.
Kapsiak, C.
Krohn, M.
Mahon, D.
Mans, J.
Marzocchi, B.
Pandey, S.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Hossain, J.
Joo, C.
Kravchenko, I.
Reed, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Wightman, A.
Yan, F.
Yu, D.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Morris, M.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Haddad, Y.
Han, Y.
Krishna, A.
Li, J.
Lu, M.
Madigan, G.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wang, B.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Hahn, K. A.
Liu, Y.
Miao, Y.
Monk, D. G.
Schmitt, M. H.
Taliercio, A.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Castells, S.
Cremonesi, M.
Das, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Ho, K. W.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Lawrence, J.
Loukas, N.
Lutton, L.
Mariano, J.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
McCauley, T.
Mcgrady, C.
Mohrman, K.
Moore, C.
Musienko, Y.
Nelson, H.
Osherson, M.
Ruchti, R.
Townsend, A.
Wayne, M.
Yockey, H.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Basnet, A.
Bylsma, B.
Carrigan, M.
Durkin, L. S.
Hill, C.
Joyce, M.
Lesauvage, A.
Nunez Ornelas, M.
Wei, K.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Bouchamaoui, H.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Loeliger, A.
Marlow, D.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chandra, S.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gu, A.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Kondratyev, D.
Koshy, A. M.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Paspalaki, G.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Virdi, A. K.
Wang, F.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Pathak, A.
Acosta, D.
Baty, A.
Carnahan, T.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Freed, S.
Gardner, P.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Miguel Colin, O.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Rotter, J.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zhang, Y.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Parygin, P.
Popova, E.
Taus, R.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Jaroslawski, D.
Karacheban, O.Aff198, Aff223
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Routray, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Vora, J.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Ally, D.
Delannoy, A. G.
Fiorendi, S.
Holmes, T.
Karunarathna, N.
Lee, L.
Nibigira, E.
Spanier, S.
Aebi, D.
Ahmad, M.
Bouhali, O.Aff200, Aff275
Dalchenko, M.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff104, Aff200
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Hussain, A.
Kazhykarim, Y.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mankel, A.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Volobouev, I.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.
Melo, A.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Viinikainen, J.
Cardwell, B.
Cox, B.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Perez Lara, C. E.
Karchin, P. E.
Aravind, A.
Banerjee, S.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Koraka, C. K.
Lanaro, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Mondal, S.
Parida, G.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Tsoi, H. F.
Vetens, W.
Warden, A.
Afanasiev, S.
Andreev, V.
Andreev, Yu.
Aushev, T.
Azarkin, M.
Babaev, A.
Belyaev, A.
Blinov, V.
Boos, E.
Borshch, V.
Budkouski, D.
Bunichev, V.
Chadeeva, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Dermenev, A.
Dimova, T.
Druzhkin, D.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gavrilov, G.
Gavrilov, V.
Gninenko, S.
Golovtcov, V.
Golubev, N.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Gribushin, A.
Ivanov, Y.
Kachanov, V.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Karjavine, V.
Karneyeu, A.
Kim, V.
Kirakosyan, M.
Kirpichnikov, D.
Kirsanov, M.
Klyukhin, V.
Konstantinov, D.
Korenkov, V.
Kozyrev, A.
Krasnikov, N.
Lanev, A.
Levchenko, P.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Makarenko, V.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Murzin, V.
Nikitenko, A.Aff1, Aff155
Obraztsov, S.
Oreshkin, V.
Oskin, A.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Perfilov, M.
Polikarpov, S.
Popov, V.
Radchenko, O.
Rusinov, V.
Savina, M.
Savrin, V.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skovpen, Y.
Slabospitskii, S.
Smirnov, V.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Terkulov, A.
Teryaev, O.
Tlisova, I.
Toropin, A.
Uvarov, L.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, P.
Vorobyev, A.
Vorotnikov, G.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Zhokin, A.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2024(5)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for W′ bosons decaying to a top and a bottom quark in leptonic final states in proton-proton collisions at s = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff85, Aff88, Aff277, IDJHEP052024046_cor1
Hayrapetyan, A.
Tumasyan, A.Aff1, Aff206
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Hussain, P. S.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff207
Krammer, N.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff207
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Sonawane, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff207
Darwish, M. R.Aff3, Aff208
Janssen, T.
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
Dansana, S.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Makarenko, I.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Tytgat, M.Aff4, Aff6
Van Putte, S.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Khalilzadeh, A.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
De Coen, M.
Dobur, D.
Hong, Y.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Rendón, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Van Den Bossche, N.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Lidrych, J.
Mastrapasqua, P.
Mondal, K.
Tran, T. T.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Menezes De Oliveira, T.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Soeiro, M.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff9, Aff209
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff9, Aff210
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff9, Aff211
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff10, Aff210
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Orzari, B.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Shumka, E.
Keshri, S.
Thakur, S.
Cheng, T.
Guo, Q.
Javaid, T.
Mittal, M.
Yuan, L.
Bauer, G.Aff15, Aff212
Hu, Z.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff176, Aff212
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff213
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff213
Chen, M.Aff16, Aff213
Iemmi, F.
Jiang, C. H.
Kapoor, A.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff213, Aff16
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Song, J. N.Aff16, Aff213
Tao, J.
Wang, C.Aff16, Aff213
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.Aff16, Aff213
Zhang, H.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Levin, A.
Li, C.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Sun, X.
Wang, D.
Yang, H.
Zhou, C.
You, Z.
Lu, N.
Leggat, D.
Okawa, H.
Zhang, Y.
Lin, Z.
Lu, C.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Barbosa Trujillo, D. A.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Reyes Vega, J. A.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Rodriguez, M.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Sculac, A.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Bargassa, P.
Brigljevic, V.
Chitroda, B. K.
Ferencek, D.
Mishra, S.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Stepennov, A.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Assran, Y.Aff31, Aff214, Aff215
Elgammal, S.Aff31, Aff215
Abdullah Al-Mashad, M.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Dewanjee, R. K.Aff33, Aff216
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Lange, T.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Kallonen, K. T. S.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Rantanen, M. m.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Lohezic, V.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff37, Aff193
Simkina, P.
Titov, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Beaudette, F.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Damas, F.
Davignon, O.
De Wit, A.
Falmagne, G.
Fontana Santos Alves, B. A.
Ghosh, S.
Gilbert, A.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Harikrishnan, B.
Kalipoliti, L.
Liu, G.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Portales, L.
Salerno, R.
Sarkar, U.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Vernazza, E.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff39, Aff217
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Falke, S.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Haeberle, R.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Sessini, M. A.
Van Hove, P.
Beauceron, S.
Blancon, B.
Boudoul, G.
Chanon, N.
Choi, J.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dozen, C.Aff15, Aff40
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Greenberg, C.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Xiao, J.
Lomidze, I.
Toriashvili, T.Aff41, Aff218
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Teroerde, M.
Diekmann, S.
Dodonova, A.
Eich, N.
Eliseev, D.
Engelke, F.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Jung, A.
Lee, M. y.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Nowotny, F.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Redjeb, W.
Rehm, F.
Reithler, H.
Sarkisovi, V.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Stein, A.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.Aff43, Aff219
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff44, Aff220
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Alimena, J.
Amoroso, S.
An, Y.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Behnke, O.
Belvedere, A.
Bhattacharya, S.
Blekman, F.Aff45, Aff46
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
De Silva, M.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff46
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Greau, G.
Guglielmi, V.
Guthoff, M.
Hinzmann, A.
Jafari, A.Aff45, Aff65
Jeppe, L.
Jomhari, N. Z.
Kaech, B.
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Kogler, R.
Komm, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leyva Pernia, D.
Lipka, K.Aff45, Aff221
Lohmann, W.Aff45, Aff222
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Milella, G.
Mussgiller, A.
Nürnberg, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Ranken, E.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Scham, M.Aff43, Aff45, Aff223
Scheurer, V.
Schnake, S.Aff43, Aff45
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff45, Aff46
Shchedrolosiev, M.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Sreelatha Pramod, L. P.
Stafford, D.
Vazzoler, F.
Ventura Barroso, A.
Walsh, R.
Wang, Q.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.Aff43, Aff45
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Yang, Y.
Zimermmane Castro Santos, A.
Albrecht, A.
Albrecht, S.
Antonello, M.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Bonanomi, M.
Connor, P.
Eich, M.
El Morabit, K.
Fischer, Y.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Grohsjean, A.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Jabusch, H. R.
Kasieczka, G.
Keicher, P.
Klanner, R.
Korcari, W.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Labe, F.
Lange, J.
Lobanov, A.
Matthies, C.
Mehta, A.
Moureaux, L.
Mrowietz, M.
Nigamova, A.
Nissan, Y.
Paasch, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Quadfasel, T.
Raciti, B.
Rieger, M.
Savoiu, D.
Schindler, J.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Sommerhalder, M.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Wolf, M.
Brommer, S.
Burkart, M.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff47, Aff139
Horzela, M.
Husemann, U.
Klute, M.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Link, M.
Lintuluoto, A.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Mormile, M.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Oh, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Trevisani, N.
Ulrich, R.
van der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Wieland, S.
Wittig, F.
Wolf, R.
Wunsch, S.
Zuo, X.
Anagnostou, G.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Papadopoulos, A.Aff48, Aff139
Stakia, A.
Karasavvas, D.
Kontaxakis, P.
Melachroinos, G.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Paraskevas, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Zisopoulos, I.
Bakas, G.
Chatzistavrou, T.
Karapostoli, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Siamarkou, E.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Kamtsikis, C.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Kosmoglou Kioseoglou, P. G.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Bartók, M.Aff52, Aff224
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff55, Aff225
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Csanád, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff53, Aff226
Kadlecsik, Á.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Pásztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.Aff52, Aff53
Veres, G. I.
Raics, P.
Ujvari, B.
Zilizi, G.
Bencze, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff55, Aff224
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Csorgo, T.Aff52, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff52, Aff56
Novak, T.
Babbar, J.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff57, Aff227
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, H.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sheokand, T.
Singh, J. B.Aff57, Aff228
Singla, A.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Chhetri, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Saumya, S.
Baradia, S.
Barman, S.Aff59, Aff229
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.Aff59, Aff230
Palit, P.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.Aff59, Aff230
Sarkar, S.
Ameen, M. M.
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Chatterjee, S.
Jana, P.
Kalbhor, P.
Komaragiri, J. R.Aff60, Aff231
Kumar, D.Aff60, Aff231
Panwar, L.Aff60, Aff231
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Saha, N. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Verma, S.
Aziz, T.
Das, I.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G. B.
Suryadevara, P.
Bala, A.
Banerjee, S.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Thachayath, A.
Bahinipati, S.Aff63, Aff232
Das, A. K.
Kar, C.
Maity, D.Aff63, Aff233
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff63, Aff233
Naskar, K.Aff63, Aff233
Nayak, A.Aff63, Aff233
Sadangi, P.
Saha, P.
Swain, S. K.
Varghese, S.Aff63, Aff233
Vats, D.Aff63, Aff233
Alpana, A.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff65
Khazaie, E.Aff65, Aff234
Zeinali, M.Aff65, Aff235
Chenarani, S.Aff66, Aff236
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff68, Aff69
Aly, R.Aff68, Aff70, Aff237
Colaleo, A.Aff68, Aff69
Creanza, D.Aff68, Aff70
D’Anzi, B.Aff68, Aff69
De Filippis, N.Aff68, Aff70
De Palma, M.Aff68, Aff69
Di Florio, A.Aff68, Aff70
Elmetenawee, W.Aff68, Aff69, Aff237
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff68, Aff70
Maggi, G.Aff68, Aff70
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff68, Aff69
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff68, Aff69
My, S.Aff68, Aff69
Nuzzo, S.Aff68, Aff69
Pellecchia, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pompili, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pugliese, G.Aff68, Aff70
Radogna, R.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff68, Aff70
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff68, Aff69
Sözbilir, Ü.
Stamerra, A.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Zaza, A.Aff68, Aff69
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff71, Aff72
Bonacorsi, D.Aff71, Aff72
Borgonovi, L.
Campanini, R.Aff71, Aff72
Capiluppi, P.Aff71, Aff72
Castro, A.Aff71, Aff72
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff71, Aff72
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff71, Aff72
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff71, Aff72
Fasanella, D.Aff71, Aff72
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff71, Aff72
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff71, Aff72
Lo Meo, S.Aff71, Aff238
Lunerti, L.Aff71, Aff72
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff71, Aff72
Primavera, F.Aff71, Aff72
Rossi, A. M.Aff71, Aff72
Rovelli, T.Aff71, Aff72
Siroli, G. P.Aff71, Aff72
Costa, S.Aff73, Aff74, Aff239
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff73, Aff74
Tricomi, A.Aff73, Aff74, Aff239
Tuve, C.Aff73, Aff74
Barbagli, G.
Bardelli, G.Aff75, Aff76
Camaiani, B.Aff75, Aff76
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Ciulli, V.Aff75, Aff76
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff75, Aff76
Focardi, E.Aff75, Aff76
Latino, G.Aff75, Aff76
Lenzi, P.Aff75, Aff76
Lizzo, M.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Papanastassiou, A.Aff75, Aff76
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Meola, S.Aff77, Aff240
Piccolo, D.
Chatagnon, P.
Ferro, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff78, Aff79
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.
Brivio, F.
Cetorelli, F.
De Guio, F.Aff80, Aff81
Dinardo, M. E.Aff80, Aff81
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Govoni, P.Aff80, Aff81
Guzzi, L.
Lucchini, M. T.Aff80, Aff81
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff80, Aff81
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B. S.
Ragazzi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff80, Aff81
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cagnotta, A.Aff82, Aff83
Carnevali, F.Aff82, Aff83
Cavallo, N.Aff82, Aff84
De Iorio, A.Aff82, Aff83
Fabozzi, F.Aff82, Aff84
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff82, Aff83
Lista, L.Aff82, Aff83, Aff241
Paolucci, P.Aff82, Aff139
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff82, Aff83
Ardino, R.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.Aff86, Aff171
Biasotto, M.Aff86, Aff242
Bisello, D.Aff86, Aff87
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff86, Aff87
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Fantinel, S.
Gasparini, F.Aff86, Aff87
Gasparini, U.Aff86, Aff87
Grosso, G.
Layer, L.Aff83, Aff86
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.Aff86, Aff87
Migliorini, M.Aff86, Aff87
Pazzini, J.Aff86, Aff87
Ronchese, P.Aff86, Aff87
Rossin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Simonetto, F.Aff86, Aff87
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff86, Aff87
Triossi, A.Aff86, Aff87
Ventura, S.
Yarar, H.Aff86, Aff87
Zanetti, M.Aff86, Aff87
Zotto, P.Aff86, Aff87
Zucchetta, A.Aff86, Aff87
Zumerle, G.Aff86, Aff87
Abu Zeid, S.Aff89, Aff243
Aimè, C.Aff89, Aff90
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff89, Aff90
Fiorina, D.Aff89, Aff90
Montagna, P.Aff89, Aff90
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff89, Aff90
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.Aff89, Aff90
Vitulo, P.Aff89, Aff90
Ajmal, S.Aff91, Aff92
Asenov, P.Aff91, Aff244
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff91, Aff92
Fanò, L.Aff91, Aff92
Magherini, M.Aff91, Aff92
Mantovani, G.Aff91, Aff92
Mariani, V.Aff91, Aff92
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff91, Aff244
Piccinelli, A.Aff91, Aff92
Presilla, M.Aff91, Aff92
Rossi, A.Aff91, Aff92
Santocchia, A.Aff91, Aff92
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff91, Aff92
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bianchini, L.Aff93, Aff94
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.
Bruschini, D.Aff93, Aff95
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff93, Aff94
Cipriani, M.Aff93, Aff94
D’Amante, V.Aff93, Aff96
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff93, Aff95
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Messineo, A.Aff93, Aff94
Musich, M.Aff93, Aff94
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.
Rizzi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rolandi, G.Aff93, Aff95
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, T.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.Aff93, Aff94
Tonelli, G.Aff93, Aff94
Turini, N.Aff93, Aff96
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.Aff97, Aff98
Cavallari, F.
Cunqueiro Mendez, L.Aff97, Aff98
Del Re, D.Aff97, Aff98
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Errico, F.Aff97, Aff98
Longo, E.Aff97, Aff98
Meridiani, P.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff97, Aff98
Organtini, G.Aff97, Aff98
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff97, Aff98
Quaranta, C.Aff97, Aff98
Rahatlou, S.Aff97, Aff98
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff97, Aff98
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.Aff97, Aff98
Amapane, N.Aff99, Aff100
Arcidiacono, R.Aff99, Aff101
Argiro, S.Aff99, Aff100
Arneodo, M.Aff99, Aff101
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff99, Aff100
Bellora, A.Aff99, Aff100
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.Aff99, Aff100
Covarelli, R.Aff99, Aff100
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Grippo, M.Aff99, Aff100
Kiani, B.Aff99, Aff100
Legger, F.
Luongo, F.Aff99, Aff100
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mecca, A.Aff99, Aff100
Migliore, E.Aff99, Aff100
Monteno, M.
Mulargia, R.
Obertino, M. M.Aff99, Aff100
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff99, Aff100
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Ruspa, M.Aff99, Aff101
Siviero, F.Aff99, Aff100
Sola, V.Aff99, Aff100
Solano, A.Aff99, Aff100
Soldi, D.Aff99, Aff100
Staiano, A.
Tarricone, C.Aff99, Aff100
Tornago, M.Aff99, Aff100
Trocino, D.
Umoret, G.Aff99, Aff100
Vlasov, E.Aff99, Aff100
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff102, Aff103
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
De Leo, K.Aff102, Aff103
Della Ricca, G.Aff102, Aff103
Dogra, S.
Hong, J.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, J.
Lee, H.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Ryu, M. S.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Bak, G.
Gwak, P.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Asilar, E.
Kim, D.
Kim, T. J.
Merlin, J. A.
Park, J.
Choi, S.
Han, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lee, S.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Lee, S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Jun, W.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Watson, I. J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, M. R.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Dreimanis, K.
Gaile, A.
Pikurs, G.
Potrebko, A.
Seidel, M.
Veckalns, V.
Strautnieks, N. R.
Ambrozas, M.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Yusuff, I.Aff118, Aff245
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Encinas Acosta, H. A.
Gallegos Maríñez, L. G.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff120, Aff246
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Sánchez Hernández, A.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramírez García, M.
Bautista, I.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Bubanja, I.
Raicevic, N.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Muhammad, A.
Pozniak, K.
Zabolotny, W.
Araujo, M.
Bastos, D.
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C.
Boletti, A.
Bozzo, M.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Petrilli, A.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Adzic, P.
Milenovic, P.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Del Val, D.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Morcillo Perez, C. M.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D. D.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Urda Gómez, L.
Vazquez Escobar, J.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Vico Villalba, C.
Vischia, P.
Bhowmik, S.
Blanco Fernández, S.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
Gomez, G.
Lasaosa García, C.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras Cuevas, P.
Navarrete Ramos, E.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff247, Aff137
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.Aff248, Aff138
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Amendola, C.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Barney, D.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bianco, M.
Bilin, B.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Caillol, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Chernyavskaya, N.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Fallavollita, F.Aff89, Aff90, Aff139
Forthomme, L.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kieseler, J.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Leutgeb, E.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A. C.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Milosevic, V.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Pantaleo, F.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Qu, H.
Rabady, D.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Scarfi, S.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Shchelina, K.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff139
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Steen, A.
Summers, S.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Walter, D.
Wanczyk, J.Aff249, Aff139
Wozniak, K. A.Aff139, Aff250
Zehetner, P.
Zejdl, P.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bevilacqua, T.Aff140, Aff142
Caminada, L.Aff140, Aff142
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Lange, C.
Missiroli, M.Aff140, Aff142
Noehte, L.Aff140, Aff142
Rohe, T.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Androsov, K.Aff141, Aff249
Backhaus, M.
Calandri, A.
Cazzaniga, C.
Datta, K.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eble, F.
Galli, M.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marchegiani, M.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Mascellani, A.Aff249, Aff141
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Riti, F.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Seidita, R.
Steggemann, J.Aff141, Aff249
Valsecchi, D.
Wallny, R.
Amsler, C.Aff142, Aff251
Bärtschi, P.
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Cormier, K.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S. P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Senger, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff143, Aff252
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Rout, P. K.
Tiwari, P. C.Aff143, Aff231
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. s.
Chen, Z. g.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsu, T. h.
Kao, Y. w.
Khurana, R.
Kole, G.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Su, X. f.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wu, H. y.
Yazgan, E.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Wachirapusitanand, V.
Agyel, D.
Boran, F.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff146, Aff253
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.Aff146, Aff254
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff146, Aff254
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff146, Aff255
Polatoz, A.
Tali, B.Aff146, Aff256
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Uslan, E.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Ocalan, K.Aff147, Aff257
Yalvac, M.Aff147, Aff258
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff148, Aff259
Kaya, O.Aff148, Aff260
Tekten, S.Aff148, Aff261
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff149, Aff253
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff149, Aff262
Aydilek, O.
Cerci, S.Aff150, Aff256
Epshteyn, V.
Hacisahinoglu, B.
Hos, I.Aff150, Aff263
Isildak, B.Aff150, Aff264
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Potok, O.
Sert, H.
Simsek, C.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff150, Aff256
Zorbilmez, C.
Boyaryntsev, A.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Bury, F.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Glowacki, M.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff4, Aff153
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Ball, A. H.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff154, Aff265
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A