Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""R. González"" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Infarto cerebral embólico de origen no determinado: más allá de la fibrilación auricular
Autorzy :
A. Arauz
C. Arteaga
C. Zapata-Gómez
C. Ramos-Ventura
B. Méndez
R. Otiniano-Sifuentes
S. Haseeb
R. González-Oscoy
A. Baranchuk
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Embolic stroke of undetermined source
Atrial cardiopathy
Recurrence
Neurology. Diseases of the nervous system
RC346-429
Źródło :
Neurología, Vol 37, Iss 5, Pp 362-370 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0213485319300568; https://doaj.org/toc/0213-4853
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/563e5714060546e3abb01bf93739e01f
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
The onset of the spring phytoplankton bloom in the coastal North Sea supports the Disturbance Recovery Hypothesis
Autorzy :
R. González-Gil
N. S. Banas
E. Bresnan
M. R. Heath
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Ecology
QH540-549.5
Life
QH501-531
Geology
QE1-996.5
Źródło :
Biogeosciences, Vol 19, Pp 2417-2426 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://bg.copernicus.org/articles/19/2417/2022/bg-19-2417-2022.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/1726-4170; https://doaj.org/toc/1726-4189
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/312a3bb5c235495ea10135b6408e7d2c
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Efecto de los niveles séricos de vitamina D en el pronóstico del melanoma cutáneo
Autorzy :
R. Moro
A. Sánchez-Silva
M. Aguerralde-Martin
R. González-Cuevas
L. Peruilh-Bagolini
V. Traves
E. Manrique-Silva
C. Requena
E. Nagore
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Vitamin D
Melanoma
Survival analysis
Prognosis
Dermatology
RL1-803
Internal medicine
RC31-1245
Źródło :
Actas Dermo-Sifiliográficas, Vol 113, Iss 4, Pp 347-353 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0001731021004245; https://doaj.org/toc/0001-7310
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/4ef977eae5d44a77bc65337d53e167db
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Erratum to: Search for new physics in dijet angular distributions using proton-proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 13\,\hbox {TeV}$$ s = 13 TeV and constraints on dark matter and other models
Autorzy :
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Grossmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
A. König
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
E. Pree
N. Rad
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
A. Taurok
W. Waltenberger
J. Wittmann
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
M. Pieters
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D’Hondt
I. De Bruyn
J. De Clercq
K. Deroover
G. Flouris
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
T. Lenzi
J. Luetic
T. Seva
E. Starling
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
R. Yonamine
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
M. Gul
I. Khvastunov
D. Poyraz
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
N. Zaganidis
H. Bakhshiansohi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
A. Caudron
P. David
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
J. Zobec
W. L. Aldá Júnior
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
L. Brito
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Malbouisson
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J. C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
Y. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
F. Romeo
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
Z. Wang
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
J. Li
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
Y. Wang
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
B. Courbon
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
E. Carrera Jarrin
Y. Assran
S. Elgammal
S. Khalil
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
M. Kadastik
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
S. Ghosh
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
G. Negro
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M.Ö. Sahin
M. Titov
A. Abdulsalam
C. Amendola
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
C. Charlot
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
I. Kucher
S. Lisniak
A. Lobanov
J. Martin Blanco
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
F. Drouhin
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
P. Juillot
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
L. Finco
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A. L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
S. Zhang
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
V. Zhukov
A. Albert
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Güth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
G. Flügge
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Künsken
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
T. Arndt
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
P. Gunnellini
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
I. Korol
D. Krücker
W. Lange
A. Lelek
T. Lenz
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
M. Savitskyi
P. Saxena
R. Shevchenko
N. Stefaniuk
H. Tholen
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
T. Dreyer
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
M. Hoffmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
D. Marconi
J. Multhaup
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
A. Schmidt
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
D. Troendle
E. Usai
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
N. Faltermann
B. Freund
R. Friese
M. Giffels
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
S. M. Heindl
U. Husemann
F. Kassel
S. Kudella
H. Mildner
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
G. Sieber
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Topsis-Giotis
G. Karathanasis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Csanad
N. Filipovic
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
Á. Hunyadi
F. Sikler
T.Á. Vámi
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartók
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
S. Bahinipati
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
R. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
A. Mehta
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
G. Walia
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
Ashok Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
N. Majumdar
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
A. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
B. Mahakud
S. Mitra
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
B. Sutar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
T. Sarkar
N. Wickramage
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
F. Errico
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
B. Marangelli
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
A. Sharma
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
F. Ravera
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
L. Brianza
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M. E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
K. Pauwels
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
S. Di Guida
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
W. A. Khan
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
R. Carlin
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Lacaprara
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
E. Torassa
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
C. Cecchi
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
L. Borrello
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
G. Fedi
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
N. Daci
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
E. Longo
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
F. Cenna
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
J. Goh
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Almond
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
K. Nam
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S.h. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z. A. Ibrahim
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
M. C. Duran-Osuna
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. I. Rabadan-Trejo
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Mejia Guisao
R Reyes-Almanza
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
A. Saddique
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M. V. Nemallapudi
J. Seixas
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
V. Stolin
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
A. Bylinkin
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
P. Parygin
D. Philippov
S. Polikarpov
E. Tarkovskii
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
S. V. Rusakov
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
D. Shtol
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
D. Elumakhov
A. Godizov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
S. Sanchez Cruz
P. Vischia
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
C. Botta
T. Camporesi
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
A. De Roeck
N. Deelen
M. Dobson
T. du Pree
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
P. Everaerts
F. Fallavollita
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
A. Jafari
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kieseler
V. Knünz
A. Kornmayer
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
M. T. Lucchini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
J. Ngadiuba
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. Stakia
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
M. Tosi
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
M. Verweij
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
L. Bäni
P. Berger
B. Casal
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Reichmann
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
S. Donato
C. Galloni
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
I. Neutelings
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
A. Zucchetta
V. Candelise
Y. H. Chang
K. y. Cheng
T. H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Pozdnyakov
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
F. Fiori
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Arun Kumar
Y. F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
J. f. Tsai
B. Asavapibhop
K. Kovitanggoon
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
A. Bat
F. Boran
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
D. Sunar Cerci
U. G. Tok
H. Topakli
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
M. N. Agaras
S. Atay
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
F. Ball
L. Beck
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
O. Davignon
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W. J. Womersley
G. Auzinger
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
S. Casasso
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
M. Komm
R. Lane
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
L. Mastrolorenzo
T. Matsushita
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
T. Strebler
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
A. Morton
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
J. Pazzini
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
D. Yu
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
S. Shalhout
M. Shi
J. Smith
D. Stolp
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
E. Bouvier
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
A. Holzner
D. Klein
G. Kole
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
J. Wood
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
L. Gouskos
R. Heller
J. Incandela
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
J. M. Lawhorn
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
R. Wilkinson
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
S. Leontsinis
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sá
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
N. Magini
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
L. Ristori
A. Savoy-Navarro
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
W. Wu
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
R. D. Field
I. K. Furic
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
G. Mitselmakher
K. Shi
D. Sperka
N. Terentyev
L. Thomas
J. Wang
S. Wang
J. Yelton
Y. R. Joshi
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
J. L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
A. Saha
A. Santra
R. Yohay
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
J. Kamin
I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
H. Wang
Z. Wu
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
C. You
A. Al-bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
J. Castle
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
Y. Maravin
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
L. K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
C. Ferraioli
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
F. Ricci-Tam
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
V. Azzolini
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
G. Bauer
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
Z. Demiragli
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
Y. Iiyama
G. M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
S. Zhaozhong
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
J. Turkewitz
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
F. Golf
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. Monroy
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
D. M. Morse
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
O. Charaf
K. A. Hahn
N. Mucia
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
A. Hart
C. Hill
W. Ji
T. Y. Ling
W. Luo
B. L. Winer
H. W. Wulsin
S. Cooperstein
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
D. Lange
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
M. Kilpatrick
B. Michlin
B. P. Padley
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. t. Duh
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K. H. Lo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
R. Ciesielski
K. Goulianos
C. Mesropian
A. Agapitos
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
A. G. Delannoy
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Castaneda Hernandez
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
R. Mueller
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
P. R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
E. Gurpinar
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
S. Zaleski
M. Brodski
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
V. Rekovic
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
N. Woods
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 82, Iss 4, Pp 1-15 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/7f9992fcd81d4aa2bb078860eb0e12bd
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Erratum to: Measurement of exclusive $$\Upsilon $$ Υ photoproduction from protons in pPb collisions at $${\sqrt{{s_{\mathrm{NN}}}}} = 5.02\,\hbox {TeV}$$ s NN = 5.02 TeV
Autorzy :
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Grossmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
A. König
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
E. Pree
N. Rad
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
A. Taurok
W. Waltenberger
J. Wittmann
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
M. Pieters
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D’Hondt
I. De Bruyn
J. De Clercq
K. Deroover
G. Flouris
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
T. Lenzi
J. Luetic
T. Seva
E. Starling
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
R. Yonamine
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
M. Gul
I. Khvastunov
D. Poyraz
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
N. Zaganidis
H. Bakhshiansohi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
A. Caudron
P. David
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
J. Zobec
W. L. Aldá Júnior
F. L. Alves
G.A. Alves
L. Brito
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G.G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Malbouisson
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J. C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
Y. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
F. Romeo
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
Z. Wang
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
J. Li
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
Y. Wang
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
B. Courbon
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Khalil
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
M. Kadastik
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
S. Ghosh
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
G. Negro
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
M. Titov
A. Abdulsalam
C. Amendola
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
C. Charlot
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
I. Kucher
S. Lisniak
A. Lobanov
J. Martin Blanco
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
F. Drouhin
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
P. Juillot
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
L. Finco
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A. L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
S. Zhang
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
V. Zhukov
A. Albert
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Güth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
G. Flügge
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Künsken
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
T. Arndt
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
P. Gunnellini
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
I. Korol
D. Krücker
W. Lange
A. Lelek
T. Lenz
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
M. Savitskyi
P. Saxena
R. Shevchenko
N. Stefaniuk
H. Tholen
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
T. Dreyer
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
M. Hoffmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
D. Marconi
J. Multhaup
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
A. Schmidt
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
D. Troendle
E. Usai
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
N. Faltermann
B. Freund
R. Friese
M. Giffels
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
S. M. Heindl
U. Husemann
F. Kassel
S. Kudella
H. Mildner
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
G. Sieber
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Topsis-Giotis
G. Karathanasis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Csanad
N. Filipovic
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
Á. Hunyadi
F. Sikler
T. Á. Vámi
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartók
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
S. Bahinipati
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
R. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
A. Mehta
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
G. Walia
A. Bhardwaj
B.C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
Ashok Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
N. Majumdar
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
A. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
B. Mahakud
S. Mitra
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
B. Sutar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
T. Sarkar
N. Wickramage
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
F. Errico
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
B. Marangelli
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
A. Sharma
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
F. Ravera
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
L. Brianza
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M.E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
K. Pauwels
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
S. Di Guida
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
W. A. Khan
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
R. Carlin
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Lacaprara
P. Lujan
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
M. Biasini
G.M. Bilei
C. Cecchi
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
L. Borrello
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
G. Fedi
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
N. Daci
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
E. Longo
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
F. Cenna
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
J. Goh
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Almond
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
K. Nam
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. h. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z. A. Ibrahim
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
M. C. Duran-Osuna
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Mejia Guisao
R. I. Rabadan-Trejo
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
R. Reyes-Almanza
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
A. Saddique
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M. V. Nemallapudi
J. Seixas
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
V. Stolin
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
A. Bylinkin
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
S. V. Rusakov
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
L. Khein
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
O. Lukina
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
D. Shtol
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
D. Elumakhov
A. Godizov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J.P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
S. Sanchez Cruz
P. Vischia
J.M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
C. Botta
T. Camporesi
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
A. De Roeck
N. Deelen
M. Dobson
T. du Pree
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
P. Everaerts
F. Fallavollita
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
A. Jafari
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kieseler
V. Knünz
A. Kornmayer
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
M.T. Lucchini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
J. Ngadiuba
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. Stakia
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
M. Tosi
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
M. Verweij
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
L. Bäni
P. Berger
B. Casal
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Reichmann
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
D. Brzhechko
M.F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
S. Donato
C. Galloni
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
I. Neutelings
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
A. Zucchetta
V. Candelise
Y. H. Chang
K. y. Cheng
T. H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Pozdnyakov
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
F. Fiori
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Arun Kumar
Y. F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
J. f. Tsai
B. Asavapibhop
K. Kovitanggoon
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
A. Bat
F. Boran
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z.S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
H. Topakli
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
E.A. Yetkin
M. N. Agaras
S. Atay
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
F. Ball
L. Beck
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
O. Davignon
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H.F. Heath
L. Kreczko
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W. J. Womersley
G. Auzinger
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
S. Casasso
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
M. Komm
R. Lane
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
L. Mastrolorenzo
T. Matsushita
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
T. Strebler
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
S.C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P.R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
A. Morton
I.D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J.M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
J. Pazzini
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
D. Yu
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
S. Shalhout
M. Shi
J. Smith
D. Stolp
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
E. Bouvier
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J.W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O.R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B.R. Yates
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
A. Holzner
D. Klein
G. Kole
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
J. Wood
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
L. Gouskos
R. Heller
J. Incandela
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
J.M. Lawhorn
H.B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
R. Wilkinson
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R.Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W.T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
S. Leontsinis
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L.A.T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V.D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
R.M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sá
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
N. Magini
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
L. Ristori
A. Savoy-Navarro
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
W. Wu
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
R. D. Field
I. K. Furic
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
G. Mitselmakher
K. Shi
D. Sperka
N. Terentyev
L. Thomas
J. Wang
S. Wang
J. Yelton
Y. R. Joshi
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
J. L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
A. Saha
A. Santra
R. Yohay
M.M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C.E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
J. Kamin
I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
H. Wang
Z. Wu
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
C. You
A. Al-bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
J. Castle
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
Y. Maravin
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
L. K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S.C. Eno
Y. Feng
C. Ferraioli
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G.Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
F. Ricci-Tam
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
V. Azzolini
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
G. Bauer
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
Z. Demiragli
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
Y. Iiyama
G. M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A.C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
S. Zhaozhong
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
J. Turkewitz
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
F. Golf
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. Monroy
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
D.M. Morse
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
O. Charaf
K. A. Hahn
N. Mucia
N. Odell
M.H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
A. Hart
C. Hill
W. Ji
T. Y. Ling
W. Luo
B. L. Winer
H. W. Wulsin
S. Cooperstein
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
D. Lange
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V.E. Barnes
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A.W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F.J.M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
M. Kilpatrick
B. Michlin
B.P. Padley
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. t. Duh
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K. H. Lo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
R. Ciesielski
K. Goulianos
C. Mesropian
A. Agapitos
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
T.A. Gómez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
A. G. Delannoy
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Castaneda Hernandez
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
R. Mueller
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
P. R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
E. Gurpinar
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
J.D. Ruiz Alvarez
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
S. Zaleski
M. Brodski
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
V. Rekovic
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
N. Woods
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 82, Iss 4, Pp 1-15 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/947f4b1dc94e4963a25760772badc345
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Erratum to: Search for heavy Higgs bosons decaying to a top quark pair in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Drugakov
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
J. Luetic
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
N. Zaganidis
O. Bondu
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
J. Prisciandaro
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
P. Vischia
J. Zobec
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
M. Ahmad
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
G. Chen
A. Levin
J. Li
L. Li
Q. Li
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanović
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
S. Ceci
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
A. Mohamed
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
C. Charlot
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
V. Sordini
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
A. Albert
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
B. Fischer
R. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Thüer
S. Wiedenbeck
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
H. Bakhshiansohi
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermúdez Martínez
D. Bertsche
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
C. Contreras-Campana
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Leonard
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
H. Tholen
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
V. Blobel
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
D. Marconi
J. Multhaup
C. E. N. Niemeyer
D. Nowatschin
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
O. Rieger
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
P. Goldenzweig
A. Gottmann
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
U. Husemann
S. Kudella
S. Mitra
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Musich
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
M. Diamantopoulou
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
A. Stakia
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Bartók
M. Csanad
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
M. I. Nagy
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
T. Á. Vámi
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
P. Raics
D. Teyssier
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
W. J. Metzger
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
G. Kole
P. Mal
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
G. Walia
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
Ashok Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dey
S. Dutta
M. Maity
K. Mondal
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
T. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
RavindraKumar Verma
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Sawant
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
R. Ceccarelli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
S. Di Guida
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
G. Ortona
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
A. Di Crescenzo
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Y. Hoh
P. Lujan
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
C. Cecchi
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
G. Fedi
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
R. Salvatico
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
A. Zanetti
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
I. Yoon
G. B. Yu
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
I. Watson
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
G. Tamulaitis
J. Vaitkus
Z. A. Ibrahim
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. Gul
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
V. Alexakhin
Y. Ershov
M. Gavrilenko
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
L. Chtchipounov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
S. Polikarpov
E. Tarkovskii
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Barnyakov
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Stojanovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Russo
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
K. Malagalage
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
E. Bossini
C. Botta
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
A. Caratelli
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
G. Cucciati
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
O. Davignon
A. De Roeck
N. Deelen
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
M. Gruchala
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
C. Heidegger
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
S. Nourbakhsh
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
R. A. Manzoni
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
S. Donato
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
V. M. Mikuni
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
A. Zucchetta
T. H. Doan
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Bat
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
EmineGurpinar Guler
Y. Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
B. Kaynak
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekte
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Ozkorucuklu
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
F. Ball
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
S. Paramesvaran
B. Penning
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W. J. Womersley
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
Gurpreet Singh CHAHAL
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
P. Everaerts
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
M. Komm
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
T. Strebler
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
A. G. Zecchinelli
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
A. Morton
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
T. Bose
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
S. Girgis
D. Pinna
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
D. Sperka
I. Suarez
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
D. Yu
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Stolp
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Z. Wang
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
L. Gouskos
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Johnson
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
AllisonReinsvold Hall
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Lewis
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
G. Rakness
F. Ravera
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
L. Cadamuro
A. Carnes
V. Cherepanov
D. Curry
F. Errico
R. D. Field
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
P. Ma
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Wang
X. Zuo
Y. R. Joshi
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
C. Mills
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
H. Wang
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D. R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
F. Ricci-Tam
M. Seidel
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
A. Baty
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
S. Kalafut
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
R. Rusack
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
G. Agarwal
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. Mclean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
D. M. Morse
T. Orimoto
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
C. Hill
W. Ji
A. Lefeld
T. Y. Ling
B. L. Winer
S. Cooperstein
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
B. Mahakud
D. H. Miller
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
Arun Kumar
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Z. Tu
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
P. Tan
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
S. Kyriacou
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
J. Heideman
G. Riley
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
D. Marley
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
G. Cummings
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
S. Zaleski
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
L. Dodd
F. Fiori
C. Galloni
B. Gomber
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
K. Long
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-Reichert
N. Woods
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 3, Pp 1-21 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/c5de8ed469c14350bca1c89c8cef1d3b
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
A novel likely pathogenic variant in the H1-4 gene c.139G > C p.(Ala47Pro) associated with Rahman syndrome: a clinical report
Autorzy :
R. González-Tarancón
E. Salvador-Rupérez
N. Goñi-Ros
S. Izquierdo Álvarez
I. Sánchez-Navarro
M. Martínez García
J. L. Peña Segura
A. López Lafuente
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
RMNS
H1-4
HIST1H1E
c.139G > C
p.(Ala47Pro)
Medicine (General)
R5-920
Genetics
QH426-470
Źródło :
Egyptian Journal of Medical Human Genetics, Vol 23, Iss 1, Pp 1-5 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/2090-2441
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/2a1e4328938f485e8ccfd6c95c9ff588
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Estudio descriptivo de los pacientes diagnosticados de melanoma en la provincia de Álava (País Vasco) entre los años 2015 y 2018
Autorzy :
P. Rosés-Gibert
S. Podlipnik
F.J. de la Torre Gomar
A. Saenz Aguirre
J. Gimeno Castillo
R. González Pérez
S. Puig
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Melanoma
Cohort studies
Spain
Basque Country
Epidemiology
Dermatology
RL1-803
Internal medicine
RC31-1245
Źródło :
Actas Dermo-Sifiliográficas, Vol 113, Iss 2, Pp 178-182 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0001731021002891; https://doaj.org/toc/0001-7310
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/edd48c680f6c45cabf748c40ac9d1a75
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Polymorphisms in autophagy genes are genetic susceptibility factors in glioblastoma development
Autorzy :
E. Bueno-Martínez
M. Lara-Almunia
C. Rodríguez-Arias
A. Otero-Rodríguez
S. Garfias-Arjona
R. González-Sarmiento
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Autophagy
Glioblastoma
Polymorphisms
ATG2B
ATG10
ATG16L1
Neoplasms. Tumors. Oncology. Including cancer and carcinogens
RC254-282
Źródło :
BMC Cancer, Vol 22, Iss 1, Pp 1-9 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1471-2407
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/a9aba228b83a4f5e9956cfb9d0d6f02d
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
[Translated article] Prognostic Value of Vitamin D Serum Levels in Cutaneous Melanoma
Autorzy :
R. Moro
A. Sánchez-Silva
M. Aguerralde-Martin
R. González-Cuevas
L. Peruilh-Bagolini
V. Traves
E. Manrique-Silva
C. Requena
E. Nagore
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Vitamina D
Melanoma
Análisis de supervivencia
Pronóstico
Dermatology
RL1-803
Internal medicine
RC31-1245
Źródło :
Actas Dermo-Sifiliográficas, Vol 113, Iss 4, Pp T347-T353 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0001731022001934; https://doaj.org/toc/0001-7310
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/ac299530b6204070b91614cde7a1ec51
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Utilidad de las pruebas epicutáneas en el manejo de pacientes con eccemas generalizados o diseminados: nuestra experiencia en un hospital terciario
Autorzy :
A. Saenz Aguirre
F.J. de la Torre Gomar
P. Rosés-Gibert
R. González-Pérez
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Dermatology
RL1-803
Internal medicine
RC31-1245
Źródło :
Actas Dermo-Sifiliográficas, Vol 113, Iss 2, Pp 213-215 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0001731021003343; https://doaj.org/toc/0001-7310
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/8c76da7fd6184be7823577a326756c2e
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
[Translated article] Incidence of Melanoma in the Basque Province of Álava, Spain, From 2015 to 2018: A Descriptive Study
Autorzy :
P. Rosés-Gibert
S. Podlipnik
F.J. de la Torre Gomar
A. Saenz Aguirre
J. Gimeno Castillo
R. González Pérez
S. Puig
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Melanoma
Estudios de cohorte
España
País Vasco
Epidemiología
Dermatology
RL1-803
Internal medicine
RC31-1245
Źródło :
Actas Dermo-Sifiliográficas, Vol 113, Iss 2, Pp T178-T182 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0001731022000448; https://doaj.org/toc/0001-7310
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/8ed4c0ed750a4eb885cfd1d36a05e753
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
[Translated article] Usefulness of Patch Tests in the Management of Generalized and/or Disseminated Eczema: Experience at a Tertiary Hospital
Autorzy :
A. Saenz Aguirre
F.J. de la Torre Gomar
P. Rosés-Gibert
R. González-Pérez
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Dermatology
RL1-803
Internal medicine
RC31-1245
Źródło :
Actas Dermo-Sifiliográficas, Vol 113, Iss 2, Pp T213-T215 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0001731022000400; https://doaj.org/toc/0001-7310
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/44b1625314964b6eae0e61f638f39bb7
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Sensitivity of a tonne-scale NEXT detector for neutrinoless double-beta decay searches
Autorzy :
The NEXT collaboration
C. Adams
V. Álvarez
L. Arazi
I. J. Arnquist
C. D. R Azevedo
K. Bailey
F. Ballester
J. M. Benlloch-Rodríguez
F. I. G. M. Borges
N. Byrnes
S. Cárcel
J. V. Carrión
S. Cebrián
E. Church
C. A. N. Conde
T. Contreras
A. A. Denisenko
G. Díaz
J. Díaz
J. Escada
R. Esteve
R. Felkai
L. M. P. Fernandes
P. Ferrario
A. L. Ferreira
F. Foss
E. D. C. Freitas
Z. Freixa
J. Generowicz
A. Goldschmidt
J. J. Gómez-Cadenas
R. González
D. González-Díaz
S. Gosh
R. Guenette
R. M. Gutiérrez
J. Haefner
K. Hafidi
J. Hauptman
C. A. O. Henriques
J. A. Hernando Morata
P. Herrero
V. Herrero
J. Ho
Y. Ifergan
B. J. P. Jones
M. Kekic
L. Labarga
A. Laing
P. Lebrun
N. López-March
M. Losada
R. D. P. Mano
J. Martín-Albo
A. Martínez
M. Martínez-Vara
G. Martínez-Lema
A. D. McDonald
Z. E. Meziani
F. Monrabal
C. M. B. Monteiro
F. J. Mora
J. Muñoz Vidal
C. Newhouse
P. Novella
D. R. Nygren
E. Oblak
B. Palmeiro
A. Para
J. Pérez
M. Querol
A. Redwine
J. Renner
L. Ripoll
I. Rivilla
Y. Rodríguez García
J. Rodríguez
C. Rogero
L. Rogers
B. Romeo
C. Romo-Luque
F. P. Santos
J. M. F. dos Santos
A. Simón
M. Sorel
C. Stanford
J. M. R. Teixeira
P. Thapa
J. F. Toledo
J. Torrent
A. Usón
J. F. C. A. Veloso
T. T. Vuong
R. Webb
R. Weiss-Babai
J. T. White
K. Woodruff
N. Yahlali
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Dark Matter and Double Beta Decay (experiments)
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 8, Pp 1-24 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/d4d3081c861543ae80db3db07598ce6d
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Boosting background suppression in the NEXT experiment through Richardson-Lucy deconvolution
Autorzy :
The NEXT collaboration
A. Simón
Y. Ifergan
A. B. Redwine
R. Weiss-Babai
L. Arazi
C. Adams
H. Almazán
V. Álvarez
B. Aparicio
A. I. Aranburu
I. J. Arnquist
C. D. R Azevedo
K. Bailey
F. Ballester
J. M. Benlloch-Rodríguez
F. I. G. M. Borges
N. Byrnes
S. Cárcel
J. V. Carrión
S. Cebrián
E. Church
C. A. N. Conde
T. Contreras
F. P. Cossío
A. A. Denisenko
G. Díaz
J. Díaz
J. Escada
R. Esteve
R. Felkai
L. M. P. Fernandes
P. Ferrario
A. L. Ferreira
F. Foss
E. D. C. Freitas
Z. Freixa
J. Generowicz
A. Goldschmidt
J. J. Gómez-Cadenas
R. González
D. González-Díaz
S. Gosh
R. Guenette
R. M. Gutiérrez
J. Haefner
K. Hafidi
J. Hauptman
C. A. O. Henriques
J. A. Hernando Morata
P. Herrero
V. Herrero
J. Ho
B. J. P. Jones
M. Kekic
L. Labarga
A. Laing
P. Lebrun
N. López-March
M. Losada
R. D. P. Mano
J. Martín-Albo
A. Martínez
M. Martínez-Vara
G. Martínez-Lema
A. D. McDonald
Z.-E. Meziani
F. Monrabal
C. M. B. Monteiro
F. J. Mora
J. Muñoz Vidal
C. Newhouse
P. Novella
D. R. Nygren
E. Oblak
M. Odriozola-Gimeno
B. Palmeiro
A. Para
J. Pérez
M. Querol
J. Renner
L. Ripoll
I. Rivilla
Y. Rodríguez García
J. Rodríguez
C. Rogero
L. Rogers
B. Romeo
C. Romo-Luque
F. P. Santos
J. M. F. dos Santos
M. Sorel
C. Stanford
J. M. R. Teixeira
P. Thapa
J. F. Toledo
J. Torrent
A. Usón
J. F. C. A. Veloso
T. T. Vuong
R. Webb
J. T. White
K. Woodruff
N. Yahlali
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Dark Matter and Double Beta Decay (experiments)
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 7, Pp 1-38 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/a0e7bdf283c34fe29389fea50da0241c
Czasopismo naukowe

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies