Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Ragonese, P."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
MicroRNAs expression in pituitary tumors: differences related to functional status, pathological features, and clinical behavior
Autorzy :
Vicchio, T. M.
Aliquò, F.
Ruggeri, R. M.Aff1, Aff2
Ragonese, M.
Giuffrida, G.
Cotta, O. R.
Spagnolo, F.
Torre, M. L.
Alibrandi, A.
Asmundo, A.
Angileri, F. F.
Esposito, F.
Polito, F.
Oteri, R.
Aguennouz, M. H.
Cannavò, S.Aff1, Aff5
Ferraù, F.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Endocrinological Investigation: Official Journal of Italian Society of Endocrinology (SIE). :1-12
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Effects of transcranial random noise stimulation combined with Graded Repetitive Arm Supplementary Program (GRASP) on motor rehabilitation of the upper limb in sub-acute ischemic stroke patients: a randomized pilot study
Autorzy :
Arnao, ValentinaAff1, Aff3
Riolo, MariannaAff1, Aff4
Carduccio, Francesca
Tuttolomondo, Antonino
D’Amelio, Marco
Brighina, Filippo
Gangitano, Massimo
Salemi, Giuseppe
Ragonese, Paolo
Aridon, Paolo
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Neural Transmission: Translational Neuroscience, Neurology and Preclinical Neurological Studies, Psychiatry and Preclinical Psychiatric Studies. 126(12):1701-1706
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Silver ions promote blebs growth in U251 glioblastoma cell by activating nonselective cationic currents
Autorzy :
Francesco Ragonese
Lorenzo Monarca
Federica Bastioli
Cataldo Arcuri
Loretta Mancinelli
Bernard Fioretti
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Scientific Reports, Vol 9, Iss 1, Pp 1-11 (2019)
Temat :
Medicine
Science
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1038/s41598-019-49198-7; https://doaj.org/toc/2045-2322
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/bf77af99c43542e38e3ee2c057fa4d7b
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
GSTP1 gene methylation and AHR rs2066853 variant predict resistance to first generation somatostatin analogs in patients with acromegaly
Autorzy :
Ferraù, F.
Romeo, P. D.
Puglisi, S.
Ragonese, M.
Spagnolo, F.
Salpietro, C.
Ientile, R.
Currò, M.
Visalli, G.
Alibrandi, A.
Picerno, I. A. M.
Cannavò, S.Aff1, Aff2
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Endocrinological Investigation: Official Journal of Italian Society of Endocrinology (SIE). 42(7):825-831
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Application of tRNS to improve multiple sclerosis fatigue: a pilot, single-blind, sham-controlled study
Autorzy :
Salemi, Giuseppe
Vazzoler, Giulia
Ragonese, Paolo
Bianchi, Alessia
Cosentino, GiuseppeAff1, Aff2
Croce, Giuseppe
Gangitano, Massimo
Portera, Erika
Realmuto, Sabrina
Fierro, Brigida
Brighina, Filippo
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Neural Transmission: Translational Neuroscience, Neurology and Preclinical Neurological Studies, Psychiatry and Preclinical Psychiatric Studies. 126(6):795-799
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Cyberknife stereotactic treatment of pituitary adenomas: A single center experience using different irradiation schemes and modalities
Autorzy :
Giovanni Raffa
Oana Ruxandra Cotta
Francesco Ferraù
Alfredo Conti
Antonio Pontoriero
Maria Luisa Torre
Marta Ragonese
Erika Messina
Federica Spagnolo
Adriana Albani
Felice Esposito
Filippo Flavio Angileri
Antonino Germanò
Stefano Pergolizzi
Salvatore Cannavò
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Interdisciplinary Neurosurgery, Vol 16, Iss , Pp 31-41 (2019)
Temat :
Surgery
RD1-811
Neurology. Diseases of the nervous system
RC346-429
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S2214751918303049; https://doaj.org/toc/2214-7519
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/16a1887a7b554c0fb77ef6837588c91a
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
ElectroMotive drug administration (EMDA) of Mitomycin C as first-line salvage therapy in high risk “BCG failure” non muscle invasive bladder cancer: 3 years follow-up outcomes
Autorzy :
Marco Racioppi
Luca Di Gianfrancesco
Mauro Ragonese
Giuseppe Palermo
Emilio Sacco
Pier Francesco Bassi
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
BMC Cancer, Vol 18, Iss 1, Pp 1-9 (2018)
Temat :
EMDA
Device-assisted therapy
High risk non muscle-invasive bladder cancer
BCG failure
Mitomycin C
Salvage therapy
Neoplasms. Tumors. Oncology. Including cancer and carcinogens
RC254-282
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1186/s12885-018-5134-7; https://doaj.org/toc/1471-2407
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/c0e26a110a8e43029f089c2accb0db08
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Ticagrelor in patients with diabetes and stable coronary artery disease with a history of previous percutaneous coronary intervention (THEMIS-PCI): a phase 3, placebo-controlled, randomised trial
Autorzy :
Santos, Vladimir
Jain, Ashit
Lendel, Irina
Russo, Michael
Haught, W H
Bouza, Manuel
Gogia, Harinder
Banerjee, Supratim
Kichura, George
Kantaros, Louis
Padron, Francisco
Passi, Rakesh
Stone, Jay
Pursley, Michael
D'Urso, Michael
Gardner, Timothy
Bennett, James
Nour, Khaled
Saini, Satinder
Zhang, Wenwu
Kumbhani, Dharam
Thomas, Dustin
Angiolillo, Dominick
Bertolet, Barry
Roman-Miranda, Amaury
Black, Robert
Manshadi, Ramin
Vaca, Carlos
Blanco, Antonio
Napoli, Mark
Brabham, David
Akyea-Djamson, Ayim
Desai, Pratik
Prasada, Sudhir
Khaira, Ajit
Forgosh, Leslie
Lieber, Ira
Umpierrez, Guillermo
Singal, Dinesh
Londono, Juan
Fraser, Neil
Ruiz, Jose
Vega, Damaris
Rodriguez, Lilia
Brown, Christopher
Syed, Faizullah
Aggarwala, Guarav
Eaves, William
Foster, Michael
Gupta, Dinesh
Avino, David
Asfour, Wail
Tonnessen, Glen
Zhao, Xue-Qiao
Singh, Narendra
Brockmyre, Andrew
Lepor, Norman
Shammas, Nicolas
Blick, David
Hearne, Steven
Prodafikas, John
Carell, Edgar
Izzo, Mark
Karim, Amin
Zakhary, Bosh
Atieh, Mahmoud
Leichter, Steven
Meadows, Charles
Hotchkiss, David
Abu-Fadel, Mazen
Wiseman, Alan
Bander, Jeffrey
Shah, Mahesh
Banerjee, Subhash
Ganim, Ricky
Sopko, Karen
Khan, Misal
Lloret, Ramon
Weirick, Troy
Mehta, Rajendra
Thadani, Udho
Bhargava, Anuj
Kosiborod, Mikhail
Moya, Jaynier
Staniloae, Cezar
Guerra, Yamirka D
Chhabra, Anil
Kosmicki, Douglas
Shaheen, Wassim
Mohammed, Akber
Bitters, J'Cinda
Pattanayak, Jan
Javier, Julian
Srivastava, Sunny
Phillips, Roland
Al-Amin, Jessie
Lillestol, Michael
Simpson, Patrick
Hazan, Lydie
Amin, Amit
Shah, Gopi
Korpas, Denes
Platt, Bruce
Dickert, Jim
Puente, Orlando
Hiotis, Louis
Doyle, Timothy
Rajan, Raj
Meholick, Alan
Gring, Christian
Hage-Korban, Elie
Feldman, Robert
Colfer, Harry
Butman, Samuel
Foster, Malcolm
Hart, Terence
Huling, Randall
Eshaghian, Shervin
Quintana, Ofsman
Cheung, Deanna
Handel, Franklin
Rodriguez, Mara
Suh, David
Gordon, Paul
Pressman, Gregg
Bauer, Michael
French, William
Barettella, Mark
Chatrathi, Sridhar
Suresh, Damodhar
Goldberg, Ronald
Huth, Mark
Younis, Liwa
Rahman, Aref
Mascolo, Richard
Welch, Michelle
Suneja, Randeep
Smith, Stephen
Shurmur, Scott
Agaiby, John
Jingo, Ahmad
Johnston, Janice
Beth, Mary
Vlastaris, Anthony
Kemp, Susan
Taheri, Hamid
Pereira, Edward
Deyoung, Michael
Hawa, Zafir
Smith, Ray
Galski, Thomas
Garas, Samer
Reddy, M
Sharma, Susheel
Hargrove, Joeseph
Treasure, Charles
Emerson, Ronald
Haddad, Tariq
Rohr, Kathryn
Levinson, Larry
Gaona, Raul
Uretsky, Barry
Maheshwari, Hiralal
Lee, Denny
Kinnaman, Stephanie
Singal, Robert
Geohas, Jeffrey
Gigliotti, Osvaldo
Raisinghani, Ajit
Khurana, Charanjit
Hella, Brent
Kelberman, Michael
Voyce, Steven
Singh, Sanjay
Lo, Eric
Singh, Pradeep
Goodfellow, Ross
Fischer, Stuart
Lorraine, Richard
Turner, Traci
Shanes, Jeffrey
Busch, Robert
Broker, Robert
Zaniewski, Michelle
Pounds, Kevin
Debs-Perez, Giselle
Ong, Stephen
Frandsen, Brad
Fullington, Douglas
Jaffrani, Naseem
Khan, Ahtaram
Lee, Marcus
Pouzar, Joe
Revtyak, George
Gonzalez, Julian
Nakhle, Samer
Murillo, Abel
Young, Douglas
Makam, Sashi
Syed, Mushtaq
Woolf, Kevin
Grena, Paul
Alfata, Sarab
Mahal, Sharan
Hoffman, David
Kizhakekuttu, Tinoy
Deering, Joseph
Bhavsar, Janak
Mikesell, Scott
Wilson, William
Wilson, Vance
El, Salah
Spinale, Francis
Kannarkat, Vinod
Rao, Sunder
Hanson, Lenita
Bertsch, John
Gonzalez-Ortiz, Elena
Severino, Norma
Willis, John
Schock, Joel
Bakhtari, Ladan
Gazmuri, Raul
Ansari, Saadat
Hall, Jason
Mehta, Arvind
Shealy, Neal
Zarich, Stuart
Singh, Deovrat
Vora, Kishor
Andrawis, Nabil
Molter, Darron
Maron, David
Cardona, Jose
D'Agostino, Ronald
Arshad, Tamjeed
Samaan, Rodney
Jones, David
Presser, Dale
Heath, John
Green, Sandy
Bittar, George
Henry, Sheldon
Korn, David
Schmedtje, John
Nadar, Venkatesh
Graham, Bruce
Labroo, Ajay
Clavijo, Leonardo
Roseman, Hal
Ledesma, Gilbert
Rosen, Robert
Dor, Isaac
Kirby, William
Sutton, Jennefer
Eder, Frank
Iteld, Bruce
Gomez-Cortes, Jose
Buchbinder, Maurice
Kasper, Joseph
Terrelonge, Antonio
Torres, Gustavo
Jagielo, Ted
Alvarez, Jose
Handelsman, Yehuda
Guillen, Mario
Richwine, Randall
Lewy-Alterbaum, Lorena
Corder, Clinton
Arvind, Moogali
Bolshoun, David
Mikhail, Magdy
Minton, Stephen
Alvarado, Odilon
Abbott, J
Cauthen, Brett
Welter, Ryan
Mintz, Randy
Cox, John
Quick, Annette
Weiss, Melvin
Dy, Johnny
Zebrack, James
Gandelman, Glenn
Hegde, Vinayak
Silver, Marc
DeGregorio, Michele
Lawson, William
Paa, Christopher
Bortnick, Anna
Krolick, Merrill
Sotolongo, Rodolfo
Cheirif, Jorge
Kumar, Priya
Nadar, Venkatesh
Jetty, Preetham
Patel, Ambar
Kruk, Mariusz
Kobielusz-Gembala, Iwona
Rewerska, Barbara
Madrzejewski, Adam
Milewski, Krzysztof
Cygler, Jerzy
Petryka-Mazurkiewicz, Joanna
Jastrzebski, Waldemar
Korecki, Janusz
Fil, Wojciech
Prokopczuk, Janusz
Bochenek, Anna
Wujkowski, Marek
Witek, Robert
Konczakowski, Piotr
Miekus, Pawel
Szczasny, Marcin
Musial, Wlodzimierz
Cymerman, Krzysztof
Lampart, Jacek
Mikosinski, Jacek
Szynal, Slawomir
Fares, Issa
Opolski, Grzegorz
Mazur, Stanislaw
Wozakowska-Kaplon, Beata
Bijata-Bronisz, Renata
Wierucki, Lukasz
Losa, Beata
Drelich, Grzegorz
Konieczny, Marek
Starczewski, Pawel
Pawlowicz, Lidia
Jesionowski, Pawel
Jurowiecki, Jaroslaw
Gniot, Jacek
Czyzycki, Mariusz
Stania, Karol
Kucharczyk-Bauman, Izabela
Busz-Papiez, Benita
Karczmarczyk, Agnieszka
Sudnik, Wanda
Koszek, Alina
Kolodziej, Piotr
Skwarna, Bartosz
Jaramillo, Nicolás
Jankowski, Maciej
Czochra, Wojciech
Kinasz, Leszek
Miklaszewicz, Beata
Stasinska, Teresa
Pluta, Wladyslaw
Basiak, Marcin
Rusicka, Teresa
Niedbal-Yahfouf, Izabela
Popenda, Grazyna
Korzeniak, Romuald
Mirek, Agnieszka
Mariankowski, Rafal
Wojnowski, Lukasz
Korol, Marek
Baszak, Jacek
Podolec, Piotr
Piesiewicz, Wojciech
Zurakowski, Aleksander
Luengas, Carlos
Skura, Marek
Pilecki, Piotr
Majchrzak, Piotr
Krzyzagórska, Ewa
Drozd, Marcin
Kaczmarek, Barbara
Sliwinska, Teresa
Zelazowska, Katarzyna
Sztembis, Rafal
Landa, Katarzyna
Matyszczak-Toniak, Lidia
Strojek, Krzysztof
Piepiorka, Marek
Malinowski, Robert
Górska, Maria
Stolarczyk-Sowa, Edyta
Romanowski, Leszek
Zinka, Elzbieta
Reszka, Zygfryd
Skierkowska, Joanna
Uzunow, Anna
Laskowska-Derlaga, Ewa
Puntus, Ekaterina
Kosmacheva, Elena D
Koziolova, Natalia
Pavlov, Prokhor
Supryadkina, Tatiana
Didenko, Yury
Kopylov, Philipp
Kazakov, Andrei
Aksentiev, Sergei
Vishneva, Elena
Repin, Alexey
Smolenskaya, Olga
Mantserova, Olga
Khrustalev, Oleg
Privalova, Elena
Konstantinov, Vladimir
Boldueva, Svetlana
Ezhov, Andrey
Chernyavsky, Alexander
Kamalov, Gadel
Galyavich, Albert
Zubeeva, Galina
Nechaeva, Galina
Shustov, Sergey
Dzhaiani, Nino
Treshkur, Tatiana
Osokina, Nataliya
Panov, Alexey
Shutemova, Elena
Makukhin, Valeriy
Kropotina, Tatiana
Tsyba, Larisa
Karpov, Yuri
Sizova, J M
Ballyuzek, Marina
Tarasov, Nikolay
Demchenko, Elena
Barbarash, Olga
Moiseev, Valentin
Markov, Valentin
Kuznetsov, Vadim
Viktorova, Inna
Sergienko, Igor
Ermoshkina, Lyudmila
Khasanov, Niyaz
Khlevchuk, Tatiana
Baglikov, Andrey
Shalaev, Sergey
Zonova, Elena
Reznik, Elena
Haisheva, Larisa
Morugova, Tatyana
Lomakin, Nikita
Vishnevsky, Alexander
Shvarts, Yuri
Magnitskaya, Olga
Mikhailusova, Marina
Pavlysh, Elena
Libov, Igor
Zateyschikova, Anna
Kostenko, Victor
Edin, Anton
Khovaeva, Yaroslava
Zakharov, Konstantin
Stryuk, Raisa
Khirmanov, Vladimir
Kanorskiy, Sergey
Yakushin, Sergey
Barabashkina, Anna
Li, Hongwei
Zhao, Qiang
Zhang, Jian
Ma, Jianhua
He, Yong
Luo, Ming
Zhang, Aidong
Zhang, Ningru
Chai, Yingru
Ma, Genshan
Wang, Hao
Liu, Zhigang
He, Lanjie
Song, Zhifang
Dong, Xiaolin
Tao, Liang
Li, Zhanquan
Su, Xi
Kong, Xiangqing
Niu, Heping
Ge, Junbo
Luo, Zhurong
Huang, Wenjun
Peng, Daoquan
Yuan, Zuyi
Milanova, Maria
Tenev, Doncho
Gogov, Antoni
Karageorgiev, Dimitar
Kolchev, Todor
Rusev, Nikolay
Georgieva, Nikolina
Kondov, Rumen
Rusinov, Veselin
Petrov, Ivo
Stanchev, Georgi
Konteva, Mariana
Dincheva, Adriana
Yaneva, Zdravka
Vatova, Ralitsa
Ilieva, Katya
Runev, Nikolai
Kolomanov, Borislav
Petrov, Ivan
Iliev, Nikolay
Tisheva, Snezhanka
Chompalova, Boryana
Tokmakova, Maria
Raev, Dimitar
Byanov, Kolyo
Markov, Dimitar
Mihov, Lenko
Mihov, Atanas
Milcheva, Nora
Minchev, Milen
Mollov, Mihail
Borisov, Borislav
Tihchev, Tihomir
Karakolev, Venelin
Dimov, Bojidar
Georgiev, Svetoslav
Smilov, Lachezar
Koo, Bon K
Ahn, Taehoon
Hong, Soon J
Yoon, Junghan
Oh, Seok K
Jeong, Myung H
Kim, Doo-Il
Chang, Kiyuk
Kim, Weon
Hahn, Joo-Yong
Cha, Kwang S
Lee, Jung-Hee
Choi, Si-Wan
Nam, Chang-Wook
Chae, In-Ho
Park, Yong H
Tahk, Seung-Jea
Shin, Won-Yong
Chae, Jei-Keon
Kim, Byung J
Bae, Jang-Whan
Park, Woo J
Rha, Seung W
Choi, Young J
Hwang, Jin-Yong
Park, Hun S
Baracioli, Luciano
Guimaraes, Fabio
Vasconcellos, Eduardo
Saraiva, José
Pereira, Adamastor
Santos, Queulla
Rossi, Paulo
Maia, Lilia
Madeira, Miguel
Pereira, Marcio
Botelho, Roberto
Reis, Gilmar
Eliaschewitz, Freddy
Borges, Joao
Nascimento, Carlos
Fortes, Jose A
de Souza, Weimar
Pimentel, Pedro
Hissa, Miguel
Franchetti, Marcos
Precoma, Dalton
Ortiz, Costantino
Hernandes, Mauro
Saporito, Wladmir
dos Santos, Fabio R
Kormann, Adrian
Neuenschwander, Fernando
Dutra, Oscar
Rassi, Nelson
Tanajura, Luiz
Souza, Juliana
Junior, Delcio S
Leaes, Paulo
Forte, Adriana
Bonansea, Teresa C
Marin, Jose
Machado, Bruno
Cerqueira, Maria J
Silva, Frederico
Michalaros, Yorghos
Manenti, Euler
Cercato, Cintia
Figueiredo, Estevao
Liu, Ming-En
Wang, Yi-Chih
Lee, Tsung-Ming
Fang, Chih
Wu, Yen-Wen
Ueng, Kwo-Chang
Sheu, Huey-Herng
Lai, Wen T
Hsieh, I-Chang
Chen, Zhih-Cherng
Lee, Mu-Jang
Chiang, Chern
Shyu, Kou-Gi
Hsia, Chien-Hsun
Mar, Guang-Yuan
Chan, Shih-Hung
Wu, Chih-Cheng
Tseng, Wei-Kung
Chang, Kuan-Cheng
Yeh, Hung-I
Wang, Ji-Hung
Hou, Charles
Sorokina, Inna
Dolzhenko, Maryna
Horoshko, Olha
Karpenko, Oleksandr
Rudenko, Leonid
Vakaliuk, Igor
Kulyk, Anna
Levchenko, Olena
Prokhorov, Oleksandr
Reshotko, Dmytro
Sorokivskyy, Mykhaylo
Velichko, Nataliia
Maslovskyi, Valentyn
Teliatnikova, Zinaida
Dotsenko, Sergiy
Krakhmalova, Olena
Kraiz, Igor
Zharinova, Viktoria
Bula, Larysa
Kaydashev, Igor
Molodtsov, Valeriy
Rasputina, Lesya
Pidlisna, Viktoriya
Lysunets, Olena
Kravchenko, Anatoliy
Glushko, Liubomyr
Khomazyuk, Tetyana
Svyshchenko, Yevgeniya
Parkhomenko, Oleksandr
Mankovsky, Boris
Abrahamovych, Orest
Yagensky, Andriy
Stanislavchuk, Mykola
Vasilyeva, Larisa
Sokolova, Liubov
Sychov, Oleg
Tseluyko, Vira
Kyrychenko, Igor
Rishko, Mykola
Furkalo, Sergiy
Gallo, Richard
Bertrand, Olivier
Mehta, Shamir
Constance, Christian
Sussex, Bruce
Zadra, Remo
Kouz, Simon
Chehayeb, Raja
Pandey, Amritanshu
Dion, Danielle
Bailey, Gordon
Hill, Laurie
Ramanathan, Krishnan
Dorsch, Micha
Nanji, Alykhan
Babapulle, Mohan
Montigny, Martine
Gosselin, Gilbert
Dehghani, Payam
Rupka, Dennis
Le May, Michel
Pichette, Francis
St-Maurice, Francois
Teefy, Patrick
Mansour, Samer
Kassam, Saleem
Cheung, Stephen
Siega, Anthony D
O'Keefe, Dennis
Sabbah, Eric
Bell, Alan
Chouinard, Guy
Wong, Brian
Miller, Mark
Gaudet, Daniel
Lachance, Pierre
Bata, Iqbal
Petrella, Robert
Gossard, Denis
Dumas, Richard
Ing, Douglas
Boyrazian, Hagop
Bessoudo, Ricardo
Huynh, Thao T
Hart, Randy
Belle-Isle, Jasmin
Shukla, Dinkar
Kelly, Allan
Mazza, Giuseppe
Cha, James
Henein, Sam
Frechette, Andre
Vizel, Saul
Liutkus, Joanne F
O'Mahony, Michael
Halperin, Frank
Kooy, Jacobus
Graham, John
Bailey, Allan
Wojcik, Ronald
Wilderman, Igor
Turi, Tibor
Motyovszki, Ákos
Merkely, Béla
Kiss, Róbert G
Király, Csaba
Andrássy, Péter
Sárszegi, Zsolt
Fülöp, Tibor
Zilahi, Zsolt
Édes, István
Papp, Andras
Müller, Gábor
Czigány, Anna
Zólyomi, Szilárd
Korányi, László
Takács, János
Juhász, Ferenc
Benczur, Bela
Kancz, Sándor
Földi, András
Nagy, András C
Bakai, Judit
Greschik, István
Püski, László
Nagy, László
Kirschner, Róbert
Kuchar, Roman
Hajek, Petr
Busak, Ladislav
Michalik, Daniel
Matyasek, Ivo
Marusincova, Ivana
Kucera, Dusan
Jerabek, Ondrej
Honkova, Michaela
Dedek, Vratislav
Rihacek, Ivan
Kos, Pavel
Slaby, Josef
Machkova, Martina
Zidkova, Eva
Elbl, Lubomir
Grunfeldova, Hana
Carda, Jiri
Mrozek, Vladimir
Maly, Jiri
Milkovic, Richard
Malecha, Jan
Skalicka, Hana
Oral, Ivo
Krcova, Eva
Lisa, Libor
Belohlavek, Jan
Miklik, Roman
Cermak, Ondrej
Bednarova, Jana
Peroutka, Zdenek
Spinar, Jindrich
Wilke, Andreas
Appel, Karl-Friedrich
Taggeselle, Jens
Förster, Andreas
Toursarkissian, Nicole
Schmidt, Ekkehard
Bott, Jochen
Al-Zoebi, Ayham
Hennig, Dirk
Fischer, Sabine
Schön, Norbert
Sauter, Joachim
Simonis, Gregor
Nischik, Ruth
Rieker, Werner
Schenkenberger, Isabelle
Behnke, Thomas
Klausmann, Gerhard
Jeserich, Michael
Trenk, Dietmar
Weigmann, Ingo
Reuter, Hannes
Rummel, Reinhard
von Münchhausen, Candy
von Engelhardt, Charlotte
Horibe, Eishun
Shibasaki, Taro
Sato, Tomohiko
Kakuta, Tsunekazu
Michishita, Ichiro
Tan, Michinao
Ishiki, Ryoji
Aoyama, Takahiko
Higashiue, Shinichi
Niijima, Yawara
Idogaki, Akira
Hasegawa, Toru
Kiyosue, Arihiro
Tomobuchi, Yoshiaki
Kawamitsu, Katsunori
Kawasaki, Satsuki
Hata, Yoshiki
Fukui, Kazuki
Seki, Kozaburo
Takenaka, Takashi
Abe, Mitsuru
Utsu, Noriaki
Oono, Atsuyuki
Mitsuo, Kazuhisa
Sueyoshi, Atsushi
Hirohata, Atsushi
Tsujimoto, Mitsuru
Ueda, Osamu
Takase, Shinichi
Suzuki, Masahiro
Sakuragi, Satoru
Yamamoto, Fumi
Fujimoto, Noritaka
Kakinoki, Shigeo
Sugiura, Tatsushi
Sugino, Hiroshi
Nakamura, Toshihiro
Goto, Shinya
Kadokami, Toshiaki
Uehara, Hiroki
Ono, Masahiro
Yokoya, Koichi
Koike, Akihiro
Komatsu, Sei
Sonoda, Masahiro
Ueno, Hideki
Doi, Tomofumi
Takagi, Yuichiro
Fujimoto, Kazuteru
Eki, Yutaka
Okubo, Munenori
Sasaki, Kenichiro
van Eck, Martijn
Ronner, Eelko
The, Salem
van de Wal, Ruud
Nierop, Pieter
de Nooijer, Cornelis
The, Salem
The, Salem
Werner, Henri
Westendorp, Iris
van der Zwaan, Coen
Crijns, Hendrikus
Cornel, Jan H
Strikwerda, Sipke
Bos, Robert
de Melker, Edwin
Kuijper, Adrianus
Louwerenburg, Hans
Plomp, Jacobus
Dantzig, Jan-Melle
Prins, Francisco
van Kesteren, Henricus
Willems, Frank
Amoroso, Giovanni
Carnero, Gabriela
Duronto, Ernesto
Besada, Diego
Chacon, Carolina
Zangroniz, Pedro
Solis, Silvana
Liberman, Alberto
Sernia, Virginia
Alvarisqueta, Andres
Maffei, Laura
Vilamajo, Oscar G
García, Celso
Sicer, Maximiliano
Muntaner, Juan
Bordonava, Anselmo
Albisu, Juan
Zanini, Alejandra
Rista, Lucas
Hominal, Miguel
Estrada, José N
Prado, Aldo
Gosparini, Diego M
Schiavi, Beatriz
Castillo, Armando G
Ruíz, José G
Martinez, Guillermo R
López, Víctor G
Rosas, Enrique L
Lopez, Gabriel R
Cantu, Elias G
de los Ríos Ibarra, Manuel
Padilla, Francisco P
Carrasco, Jose P
Carrillo, Luis V
García, Joel D
Askar, Alfredo N
Salinas, Carlos A
Gamba, Marco A
Sanchez, Carlos G
Cantú, Arnulfo G
Sánchez, Raul V
Madrigal, Jaime C
Urbano, Rafael H
Romo, Andrés Í
González Juanatey, José R
Racugno, Paolo
Fillat, Angel C
de la Torre Hernández, José M
Peláez, Juan A
Cortada, Jorge B
Pavia, Pablo G
Navarro, Manuel J
Asenjo, Roberto M
Díaz, Francisco F
Peligero, Eduard B
Manterola, Fernando A
Ortiz, Antonio F
Mediavilla García, Juan D
Ortuño, Francisco M
Vera, Tomás R
González, Alfonso S
Viñas, Jaime A
Fernández Portales, Francisco J
Mayordomo, Petra S
Ojeda, Francisco B
Domínguez, Antonio R
González, Rosa S
Guerrero, Diego B
Ruiz Nodar, Juan M
Marimon, Xavier G
Margáez, José G
Aguilera, Roberto M
Díaz Fernández, José F
Zamorano Gómez, José L
González, Vicente B
del Blanco, Bruno G
Pérez, Ignacio P
Moreno, Mercé R
Ereño, Ainhoa R
García Lledó, José A
Prieto, Juan
Villablanca, Alex
Raffo, Carlos
Pincetti, Christian
Conejeros, Carlos
Roman, Oscar
Rodriguez, Manuel
Varleta, Paola
Goldberg, Cindy
Sandoval, Jorge
Arriagada, German
Corbalan, Ramon
Leon, Lucio
Potthoff, Sergio
Cobos, Jorge
Figueroa, Christian
Makotoko, Ellen
Fourie, Nyda
Burgess, Lesley
Nortje, Hendrik
Theron, Rust
Pillai, Perumal
Ranjith, Naresh
Trokis, Julien
Pillay, Soobramoney
Reddy, Jeevren
Nunkoo, Theema
Kapp, Cornelia
Urbach, Dorothea
Distiller, Lawrence
Horak, Adrian
van Zyl, Louis
Coetzee, Kathleen
Punt, Zelda
Bayat, Junaid
Dawood, Saleem
Mitha, Ismail
Padayachee, Trevenesan
Hoosen, Farzana
Dalby, Anthony
Prabhavathi
Gowdaiah, Prakash
Mehta, Vimal
Chag, Milan
Gadkari, Milind
Ramamurthee, Kannaiyan
Das, Asit
Sawhney, Jitendra S
Banerjee, Suvro
Sathe, Prachee
Adhyapak, Srilakshmi
Nguyen, Tuan
Pham, Vinh
Do, Huan
Nguyen, Anh
Nguyen, Hien
Truong, Binh
Jamil-Copley, Shahnaz
Lang, Chim
Pell, Alastair
Zaman, Azfar
Storey, Robert
Swanson, Neil
Smith, Simon
Sharman, David
Braganza, Denise
Hammond, Peter
Moriarty, Andrew
Bain, Stephen
Pye, Maurice
Sharp, Andrew
Blagden, Mark
Randeva, Harpal
Myhill, Timothy
Viswanathan, Girish
Keeling, Philip
Clifford, Piers
Saxena, Manish
Lyons, Kristopher
McMurray, John
Jaafar, Feeroz
Murphy, Clare
Cartwright, Simon
Abouglila, Kamal
Antalik, Lubomir
Krajci, Peter
Urban, Miroslav
Fazekas, Frantisek
Pella, Daniel
Koleny, Daniel
Vykoukalova, Tatiana
Macek, Vladimir
Vinanska, Daniela
Jamriskova, Livia
Such, Slavomir
Fulop, Peter
Farsky, Stefan
Bugan, Viliam
Strbova, Jaroslava
Micko, Karol
Palka Jr, Juraj
Sivak, Vladimir
Kristensen, Dalby
Refsgaard, Jens
Holmvang, Lene
Dixen, Ulrik
Nielsen, Henrik
Egstrup, Kenneth
Jensen, Lisette O
Sykulski, Roman
Rasmussen, Ole
Andries, Alin
Luckow, Anders
Nielsen, Gitte
Sørensen, Torben
Wongvipaporn, Chaiyasith
Chamnarnphol, Noppadol
Srimahachota, Suphot
Sansanayudh, Nakarin
Kuanprasert, Srun
Tresukosol, Damras
Sookananchai, Bancha
Kanadasi, Mehmet
Ozcan, Turkay
Kucuk, Murathan
Ongen, Zeki
Okuyan, Ertugrul
Arat, Alev
Acikel, Sadik
Yalcin, Ahmet
Guray, Umit
Ceyhan, Ceyhun
Ozer, Necla
Arslan, Sakir
Angerås, Oskar
Johnston, Nina
Weiderman, Ann-Charlotte
Bandh, Stellan
Hansen, Ole
Larnefeldt, Hans
Kusiak, Dawid
Lindholm, Carl-Johan
Hedman, Anders
Erlinge, David
Curiac, Dan
Lundman, Pia
Zucconi-Mazzini, Roberto
Aladellie, Layth
Jensen, Jens
Verwerft, Jan
Vrolix, Mathias
Faes, Dirk
Striekwold, Harry
Sinnaeve, Peter
Timmermans, Patrick
Guedes, Antoine
Delforge, Marc
Nimmegeers, Jan
Stammen, Francis
Buysschaert, Ian
Hoffer, Etienne
Hollanders, Geert
Vervoort, Geert
Coussement, Patrick
de Maeseneire, Stefan
Janssens, Luc
Gravdal, Stein A
Risberg, Knut
Gullestad, Lars
Hofseth, Ola D
Nilsen, Dennis
Lappegård, Knut T
van den Heuvel, Christian
Gibbs, Charlotte
Khusrawi, Alamdar
Arora, Satish
Tomala, Tadeusz
Kjærnli, Thorbjørn
Berg-Johansen, Jan
Hagemeier, Robert
Skjelvan, Gunnar
Colquhoun, David
Amerena, John
Morbey, Claire
Hammett, Christopher
Dart, Anthony
Lehman, Ronald
Hamilton, Andrew
Worthley, Matthew
Purnell, Peter
Whelan, Alan
MacIsaac, Richard
Arya, Ktut
Linjawi, Sultan
Proietto, Joseph
Prasad, Lakshman
Rodriguez, Aldo
Godoy, Armando
Rodriguez, Victor
Berrospi, Percy
Chavez, Carlos
Negron, Sandra
Heredia, Javier
Medina, Felix
Manrique, Helard
Cabrera, Walter
Cordova, Fernando
Quinteros, Trinidad
Haro, Jaime M
Regalado, Susana
Guitton, Javier
Arbanil, Hugo
Pansieri, Michel
Decoulx, Eric
Goube, Pascal
de Labriolle, Axel
Labeque, Jean N
Range, Gregoire
Cottin, Yves
Montalescot, Gilles
Cayla, Guillaume
Danchin, Nicolas
Angoulvant, Denis
Ferrario, Emile
Elbaz, Meyer
Dubreuil, Olivier
Steg, Philippe G
Fontaine, Caroline
Sorbets, Emmanuel
Omer, Hafiz
Al-Saif, Shukri
Al-Faleh, Hussam
Al-Shehri, Abdullah
El-Amin, Omer
Alshehri, Halia
Bazari, Rasha
Hei, Pak
Ying, Man
Chan, Michael
Wong, Michelle
Ma, Ronald
Siu, Shing C
Tsang, Chiu C
Ferrario, Maurizio
Assanelli, Emilio
Senni, Michele
Piatti, Piermarco
Calabrò, Paolo
Urbinati, Stefano
Michisanti, Massimo
Varbella, Ferdinando
de Cosmo, Salvatore
Trevisan, Roberto
Bellotti, Sandro
Di Pasquale, Giuseppe
Bongo, Angelo S
Uguccioni, Massimo
Mannucci, Edoardo
Mauro, Ciro
Ragonese, Mauro
Fresco, Claudio
Turturo, Maurizio
Marcucci, Rossella
Lievano Triana, Manuel J
Arana, Camilo
Accini, Jose
Botero, Rodrigo
Muzyk-Osikowicz, Marlena
Dada, Fredy T
Vallejo, Gregorio S
Manzur, Fernando
Isaza, Daniel
Molina, Dora
Mesa, Juan G
Quintero, Alvaro
Nyman, Kai
Mäkelä, Jyrki
Strand, Jorma
Nieminen, Sakari
Taurio, Jyrki
Kuusela, Matti
Valle, Timo
Pietilä, Mikko
Kekki, Sakari
Strandberg, Timo
Klutstein, Marc
Greenberg, Gabriel
Rozenman, Yoseph
Chorin, Ehud
Roguin, Ariel
Lewis, Basil
Bashkin, Amir
Tan, Edgar
Prado, Jose P
Ferrolino, Arthur
Babilonia, Noe
Barbas, Benny
Matiga, Generoso
Coching, Raul M
Drexel, Heinz
Brath, Helmut
Schnack, Christoph
Hanusch, Ursula
Fließer-Görzer, Evelyn
Paulweber, Bernhard
Ebenbichler, Christoph
Prager, Rudolf
Huber, Kurt
Wolzt, Michael
Auer, Johann
Berger, Rudolf
Schernthaner, Gerit-Holger
Stanciulescu, Gabriela
Creteanu, Mihai
Spiridon, Marilena
Dobreanu, Viorica
Vinereanu, Dragos
Iosipescu, Laura C
Istratoaie, Octavian
Coman, Ioan
Militaru, Constantin
Cinteza, Mircea
Bhatt, Deepak L
Fox, Kim
Harrington, Robert A
Leiter, Lawrence A
Mehta, Shamir R
Simon, Tabassome
Andersson, Marielle
Himmelmann, Anders
Steg, Philippe G
Diaz, Rafael
Amerena, John
Huber, Kurt
Sinnaeve, Peter R
Nicolau, José C
Kerr Saraiva, José F
Petrov, Ivo
Leiter, Lawrence A
Mehta, Shamir R
Corbalán, Ramón
Ge, Junbo
Zhao, Qiang
Botero, Rodrigo
Widimský, Petr
Kristensen, Steen D
Hartikainen, Juha
Danchin, Nicolas
Darius, Harald
Tse, Hung F
Kiss, Robert G
Pais, Prem
Lev, Eli
de Luca, Leonardo
Goto, Shinya
Ramos López, Gabriel A
Cornel, Jan H
Kontny, Frederic
Medina, Felix
Babilonia, Noe A
Opolski, Grzegorz
Vinereanu, Dragos
Zateyshchikov, Dmitry A
Ruda, Mikhail
Elamin, Omer
Kovář, František
Dalby, Anthony J
Jeong, Myung H
Bueno, Héctor
James, Stefan K
Chiang, Chern-En
Tresukosol, Damras
Ongen, Zeki
Ray, Kausik K
Parkhomenko, Alexander
McGuire, Darren K
Kosiborod, Mikhail N
Nguyen, Tuan Q
Andersson, Marielle
Chen, Jersey
Himmelmann, Anders
Leonsson-Zachrisson, Maria
Ridderstråle, Wilhelm
Bhatt, Deepak L a, *, *
Steg, Philippe Gabriel b, c, *
Mehta, Shamir R e, f
Leiter, Lawrence A g
Simon, Tabassome h
Fox, Kim c
Held, Claes i
Andersson, Marielle j
Himmelmann, Anders j
Ridderstråle, Wilhelm j
Chen, Jersey k
Song, Yang l
Diaz, Rafael m
Goto, Shinya n
James, Stefan K o
Ray, Kausik K d
Parkhomenko, Alexander N p
Kosiborod, Mikhail N q, r
McGuire, Darren K s
Harrington, Robert A t
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet 28 September-4 October 2019 394(10204):1169-1180
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
How to improve effectiveness of pegvisomant treatment in acromegalic patients
Autorzy :
Ragonese, M.
Grottoli, S.
Maffei, P.
Alibrandi, A.
Ambrosio, M. R.
Arnaldi, G.
Bianchi, A.
Puglisi, S.
Zatelli, M. C.
De Marinis, L.
Ghigo, E.
Giustina, A.
Maffezzoni, F.
Martini, C.
Trementino, L.
Cannavo, S.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Endocrinological Investigation: Official Journal of Italian Society of Endocrinology (SIE). 41(5):575-581
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Cyberknife stereotactic treatment of pituitary adenomas: A single center experience using different irradiation schemes and modalities
Autorzy :
Raffa, Giovanni a, c, d, ⁎, 1
Cotta, Oana Ruxandra a, 1
Ferraù, Francesco b
Conti, Alfredo c, d
Pontoriero, Antonio c, f
Torre, Maria Luisa b
Ragonese, Marta e
Messina, Erika a
Spagnolo, Federica a
Albani, Adriana a
Esposito, Felice c, d
Angileri, Filippo Flavio c, d
Germanò, Antonino c, d
Pergolizzi, Stefano c, f
Cannavò, Salvatore b, e
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Interdisciplinary Neurosurgery: Advanced Techniques and Case Management June 2019 16:31-41
Czasopismo naukowe

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies