Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Ranieri, A."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł:
Highlights of the Annual Scientific Meeting of the Australasian Musculoskeletal Imaging Group (AMSIG) 2023, Perth, Western Australia
Autorzy:
Dickson, Tim
Counsel, PeterAff2, Aff4, IDs00256023043981_cor2
Butterfield, Nick
Carroll, Gemma
Aguiar, Ranieri Falcão
Krieser, Michael
Thomson, Jacqui
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Skeletal Radiology: Journal of the International Skeletal Society A Journal of Radiology, Pathology and Orthopedics. 52(12):2527-2537
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for dark matter particles in W events with transverse momentum imbalance in proton-proton collisions at s = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff85, Aff88, Aff274, IDJHEP032024134_cor1
Hayrapetyan, A.
Tumasyan, A.Aff1, Aff206
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Hussain, P. S.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff207
Krammer, N.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff207
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Sonawane, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff207
Darwish, M. R.Aff3, Aff208
Janssen, T.
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
Dansana, S.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Makarenko, I.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Tytgat, M.Aff4, Aff6
Van Putte, S.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Khalilzadeh, A.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
De Coen, M.
Dobur, D.
Hong, Y.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Rendón, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Van Den Bossche, N.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Lidrych, J.
Mastrapasqua, P.
Mondal, K.
Tran, T. T.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Menezes De Oliveira, T.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Soeiro, M.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff9, Aff209
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff9, Aff210
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff9, Aff211
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff10, Aff210
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Orzari, B.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Shumka, E.
Keshri, S.
Thakur, S.
Cheng, T.
Guo, Q.
Javaid, T.
Mittal, M.
Yuan, L.
Bauer, G.Aff15, Aff212
Hu, Z.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff176, Aff212
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff213
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff213
Chen, M.Aff16, Aff213
Iemmi, F.
Jiang, C. H.
Kapoor, A.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff16, Aff213
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Song, J. N.Aff16, Aff213
Tao, J.
Wang, C.Aff16, Aff213
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Zhang, H.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Levin, A.
Li, C.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Sun, X.
Wang, D.
Yang, H.
Zhou, C.
You, Z.
Lu, N.
Leggat, D.
Okawa, H.
Zhang, Y.
Lin, Z.
Lu, C.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Barbosa Trujillo, D. A.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Reyes Vega, J. A.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Rodriguez, M.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Sculac, A.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Bargassa, P.
Brigljevic, V.
Chitroda, B. K.
Ferencek, D.
Mishra, S.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Stepennov, A.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Elgammal, S.Aff31, Aff214
Ellithi Kamel, A.Aff31, Aff215
Lotfy, A.
Mahmoud, M. A.
Dewanjee, R. K.Aff33, Aff216
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Lange, T.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Kallonen, K. T. S.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Rantanen, M. m.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Lohezic, V.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff37, Aff193
Simkina, P.
Titov, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Beaudette, F.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Damas, F.
Davignon, O.
De Wit, A.
Falmagne, G.
Fontana Santos Alves, B. A.
Ghosh, S.
Gilbert, A.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Harikrishnan, B.
Kalipoliti, L.
Liu, G.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Portales, L.
Salerno, R.
Sarkar, U.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Vernazza, E.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff39, Aff217
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Falke, S.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Haeberle, R.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Sessini, M. A.
Van Hove, P.
Beauceron, S.
Blancon, B.
Boudoul, G.
Chanon, N.
Choi, J.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dozen, C.Aff15, Aff40
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Greenberg, C.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Xiao, J.
Adamov, G.
Lomidze, I.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Teroerde, M.
Diekmann, S.
Dodonova, A.
Eich, N.
Eliseev, D.
Engelke, F.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Jung, A.
Lee, M. y.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Nowotny, F.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Redjeb, W.
Rehm, F.
Reithler, H.
Sarkisovi, V.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Stein, A.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.Aff43, Aff218
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff44, Aff219
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Alimena, J.
Amoroso, S.
An, Y.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Behnke, O.
Belvedere, A.
Bhattacharya, S.
Blekman, F.Aff45, Aff46
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
De Silva, M.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff46
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Greau, G.
Guglielmi, V.
Guthoff, M.
Hinzmann, A.
Jafari, A.Aff45, Aff65
Jeppe, L.
Jomhari, N. Z.
Kaech, B.
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Kogler, R.
Komm, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leyva Pernia, D.
Lipka, K.Aff45, Aff220
Lohmann, W.Aff45, Aff221
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Milella, G.
Mussgiller, A.
Nürnberg, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Ranken, E.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Scham, M.Aff43, Aff45, Aff222
Scheurer, V.
Schnake, S.Aff43, Aff45
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff45, Aff46
Shchedrolosiev, M.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Sreelatha Pramod, L. P.
Stafford, D.
Vazzoler, F.
Ventura Barroso, A.
Walsh, R.
Wang, Q.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.Aff43, Aff45
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Yang, Y.
Zimermmane Castro Santos, A.
Albrecht, A.
Albrecht, S.
Antonello, M.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Bonanomi, M.
Connor, P.
Eich, M.
El Morabit, K.
Fischer, Y.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Grohsjean, A.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Jabusch, H. R.
Kasieczka, G.
Keicher, P.
Klanner, R.
Korcari, W.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Labe, F.
Lange, J.
Lobanov, A.
Matthies, C.
Mehta, A.
Moureaux, L.
Mrowietz, M.
Nigamova, A.
Nissan, Y.
Paasch, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Quadfasel, T.
Raciti, B.
Rieger, M.
Savoiu, D.
Schindler, J.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Sommerhalder, M.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Wolf, M.
Brommer, S.
Burkart, M.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff47, Aff139
Horzela, M.
Husemann, U.
Klute, M.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Link, M.
Lintuluoto, A.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Mormile, M.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Oh, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Trevisani, N.
Ulrich, R.
van der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Wieland, S.
Wittig, F.
Wolf, R.
Wunsch, S.
Zuo, X.
Anagnostou, G.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Papadopoulos, A.Aff48, Aff139
Stakia, A.
Karasavvas, D.
Kontaxakis, P.
Melachroinos, G.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Paraskevas, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Zisopoulos, I.
Bakas, G.
Chatzistavrou, T.
Karapostoli, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Siamarkou, E.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Kamtsikis, C.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Kosmoglou Kioseoglou, P. G.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Bartók, M.Aff52, Aff223
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff55, Aff224
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Csanád, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff53, Aff225
Kadlecsik, Á.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Pásztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.Aff52, Aff53
Veres, G. I.
Raics, P.
Ujvari, B.
Zilizi, G.
Bencze, G.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff55, Aff223
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Csorgo, T.Aff52, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff52, Aff56
Novak, T.
Babbar, J.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff57, Aff226
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, H.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sheokand, T.
Singh, J. B.Aff57, Aff227
Singla, A.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Chhetri, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Saumya, S.
Baradia, S.
Barman, S.Aff59, Aff228
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.Aff59, Aff229
Palit, P.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.Aff59, Aff229
Sarkar, S.
Ameen, M. M.
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Chatterjee, S.
Jana, P.
Kalbhor, P.
Komaragiri, J. R.Aff60, Aff230
Kumar, D.Aff60, Aff230
Panwar, L.Aff60, Aff230
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Saha, N. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Verma, S.
Aziz, T.
Das, I.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G. B.
Suryadevara, P.
Bala, A.
Banerjee, S.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Thachayath, A.
Bahinipati, S.Aff63, Aff231
Das, A. K.
Kar, C.
Maity, D.Aff63, Aff232
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff63, Aff232
Naskar, K.Aff63, Aff232
Nayak, A.Aff63, Aff232
Sadangi, P.
Saha, P.
Swain, S. K.
Varghese, S.Aff63, Aff232
Vats, D.Aff63, Aff232
Alpana, A.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff65
Khazaie, E.
Zeinali, M.Aff65, Aff233
Chenarani, S.Aff66, Aff234
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff68, Aff69
Aly, R.Aff68, Aff70, Aff235
Colaleo, A.Aff68, Aff69
Creanza, D.Aff68, Aff70
D’Anzi, B.Aff68, Aff69
De Filippis, N.Aff68, Aff70
De Palma, M.Aff68, Aff69
Di Florio, A.Aff68, Aff70
Elmetenawee, W.Aff68, Aff69, Aff235
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff68, Aff70
Maggi, G.Aff68, Aff70
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff68, Aff69
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff68, Aff69
My, S.Aff68, Aff69
Nuzzo, S.Aff68, Aff69
Pellecchia, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pompili, A.Aff68, Aff69
Pugliese, G.Aff68, Aff70
Radogna, R.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff68, Aff70
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff68, Aff69
Sözbilir, Ü.
Stamerra, A.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Zaza, A.Aff68, Aff69
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff71, Aff72
Bonacorsi, D.Aff71, Aff72
Borgonovi, L.
Capiluppi, P.Aff71, Aff72
Castro, A.Aff71, Aff72
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff71, Aff72
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff71, Aff72
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff71, Aff72
Fasanella, D.Aff71, Aff72
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff71, Aff72
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff71, Aff72
Lo Meo, S.Aff71, Aff236
Lunerti, L.Aff71, Aff72
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff71, Aff72
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff71, Aff72
Rossi, A. M.Aff71, Aff72
Rovelli, T.Aff71, Aff72
Siroli, G. P.Aff71, Aff72
Costa, S.Aff73, Aff74, Aff237
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff73, Aff74
Tricomi, A.Aff73, Aff74, Aff237
Tuve, C.Aff73, Aff74
Barbagli, G.
Bardelli, G.Aff75, Aff76
Camaiani, B.Aff75, Aff76
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Ciulli, V.Aff75, Aff76
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff75, Aff76
Focardi, E.Aff75, Aff76
Latino, G.Aff75, Aff76
Lenzi, P.Aff75, Aff76
Lizzo, M.Aff75, Aff76
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Papanastassiou, A.Aff75, Aff76
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Meola, S.Aff77, Aff238
Piccolo, D.
Chatagnon, P.
Ferro, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff78, Aff79
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.
Brivio, F.
Cetorelli, F.
De Guio, F.Aff80, Aff81
Dinardo, M. E.Aff80, Aff81
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Govoni, P.Aff80, Aff81
Guzzi, L.
Lucchini, M. T.Aff80, Aff81
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff80, Aff81
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B. S.
Ragazzi, S.Aff80, Aff81
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff80, Aff81
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cagnotta, A.Aff82, Aff83
Carnevali, F.Aff82, Aff83
Cavallo, N.Aff82, Aff84
De Iorio, A.Aff82, Aff83
Fabozzi, F.Aff82, Aff84
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff82, Aff83
Lista, L.Aff82, Aff83, Aff239
Paolucci, P.Aff82, Aff139
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff82, Aff83
Ardino, R.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.Aff86, Aff171
Bellato, M.
Bisello, D.Aff86, Aff87
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff86, Aff87
Carlin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.Aff86, Aff87
Gasparini, U.Aff86, Aff87
Grosso, G.
Layer, L.Aff83, Aff86
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.Aff86, Aff87
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff86, Aff87
Migliorini, M.Aff86, Aff87
Pazzini, J.Aff86, Aff87
Ronchese, P.Aff86, Aff87
Rossin, R.Aff86, Aff87
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff86, Aff87
Triossi, A.Aff86, Aff87
Ventura, S.
Yarar, H.Aff86, Aff87
Zanetti, M.Aff86, Aff87
Zotto, P.Aff86, Aff87
Zucchetta, A.Aff86, Aff87
Zumerle, G.Aff86, Aff87
Abu Zeid, S.Aff89, Aff240
Aimè, C.Aff89, Aff90
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff89, Aff90
Fiorina, D.Aff89, Aff90
Montagna, P.Aff89, Aff90
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff89, Aff90
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.Aff89, Aff90
Vitulo, P.Aff89, Aff90
Ajmal, S.Aff91, Aff92
Asenov, P.Aff91, Aff241
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff91, Aff92
Fanò, L.Aff91, Aff92
Magherini, M.Aff91, Aff92
Mantovani, G.Aff91, Aff92
Mariani, V.Aff91, Aff92
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff91, Aff241
Piccinelli, A.Aff91, Aff92
Presilla, M.Aff91, Aff92
Rossi, A.Aff91, Aff92
Santocchia, A.Aff91, Aff92
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff91, Aff92
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bianchini, L.Aff93, Aff94
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.
Bruschini, D.Aff93, Aff95
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff93, Aff94
Cipriani, M.Aff93, Aff94
D’Amante, V.Aff93, Aff96
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff93, Aff95
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Messineo, A.Aff93, Aff94
Musich, M.Aff93, Aff94
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.
Rizzi, A.Aff93, Aff94
Rolandi, G.Aff93, Aff95
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, T.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.Aff93, Aff94
Tonelli, G.Aff93, Aff94
Turini, N.Aff93, Aff96
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.Aff97, Aff98
Cavallari, F.
Cunqueiro Mendez, L.Aff97, Aff98
Del Re, D.Aff97, Aff98
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Errico, F.Aff97, Aff98
Longo, E.Aff97, Aff98
Meridiani, P.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff97, Aff98
Organtini, G.Aff97, Aff98
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff97, Aff98
Quaranta, C.Aff97, Aff98
Rahatlou, S.Aff97, Aff98
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff97, Aff98
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.Aff97, Aff98
Amapane, N.Aff99, Aff100
Arcidiacono, R.Aff99, Aff101
Argiro, S.Aff99, Aff100
Arneodo, M.Aff99, Aff101
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff99, Aff100
Bellora, A.Aff99, Aff100
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.Aff99, Aff100
Covarelli, R.Aff99, Aff100
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Grippo, M.Aff99, Aff100
Kiani, B.Aff99, Aff100
Legger, F.
Luongo, F.Aff99, Aff100
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mecca, A.Aff99, Aff100
Migliore, E.Aff99, Aff100
Monteno, M.
Mulargia, R.
Obertino, M. M.Aff99, Aff100
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff99, Aff100
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Ruspa, M.Aff99, Aff101
Siviero, F.Aff99, Aff100
Sola, V.Aff99, Aff100
Solano, A.Aff99, Aff100
Soldi, D.Aff99, Aff100
Staiano, A.
Tarricone, C.Aff99, Aff100
Tornago, M.Aff99, Aff100
Trocino, D.
Umoret, G.Aff99, Aff100
Vlasov, E.Aff99, Aff100
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff102, Aff103
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
De Leo, K.Aff102, Aff103
Della Ricca, G.Aff102, Aff103
Dogra, S.
Hong, J.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, J.
Lee, H.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Ryu, M. S.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Bak, G.
Gwak, P.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Asilar, E.
Kim, D.
Kim, T. J.
Merlin, J. A.
Park, J.
Choi, S.
Han, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Lee, S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Jun, W.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Watson, I. J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, M. R.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Dreimanis, K.
Gaile, A.
Pikurs, G.
Potrebko, A.
Seidel, M.
Veckalns, V.
Strautnieks, N. R.
Ambrozas, M.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Yusuff, I.Aff118, Aff242
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Encinas Acosta, H. A.
Gallegos Maríñez, L. G.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff120, Aff243
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Sánchez Hernández, A.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramírez García, M.
Bautista, I.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Bubanja, I.
Raicevic, N.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Muhammad, A.
Pozniak, K.
Zabolotny, W.
Araujo, M.
Bastos, D.
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C.
Boletti, A.
Bozzo, M.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Petrilli, A.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Adzic, P.
Milenovic, P.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Del Val, D.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Morcillo Perez, C. M.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D. D.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Urda Gómez, L.
Vazquez Escobar, J.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Vico Villalba, C.
Vischia, P.
Bhowmik, S.
Blanco Fernández, S.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
Gomez, G.
Lasaosa García, C.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras Cuevas, P.
Navarrete Ramos, E.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff137, Aff244
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.Aff138, Aff245
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Amendola, C.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Barney, D.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bianco, M.
Bilin, B.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Caillol, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Chernyavskaya, N.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Fallavollita, F.Aff89, Aff90, Aff139
Forthomme, L.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kieseler, J.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Leutgeb, E.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A. C.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Milosevic, V.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Pantaleo, F.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Qu, H.
Rabady, D.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Scarfi, S.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Shchelina, K.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff139
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Steen, A.
Summers, S.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Walter, D.
Wanczyk, J.Aff139, Aff246
Wozniak, K. A.Aff139, Aff247
Zehetner, P.
Zejdl, P.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bevilacqua, T.Aff140, Aff142
Caminada, L.Aff140, Aff142
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Lange, C.
Missiroli, M.Aff140, Aff142
Noehte, L.Aff140, Aff142
Rohe, T.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Androsov, K.Aff141, Aff246
Backhaus, M.
Calandri, A.
Cazzaniga, C.
Datta, K.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eble, F.
Galli, M.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marchegiani, M.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Mascellani, A.Aff141, Aff246
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Riti, F.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Seidita, R.
Steggemann, J.Aff141, Aff246
Valsecchi, D.
Wallny, R.
Amsler, C.Aff142, Aff248
Bärtschi, P.
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Cormier, K.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S. P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Senger, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff143, Aff249
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Rout, P. K.
Tiwari, P. C.Aff143, Aff230
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. s.
Chen, Z. g.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsu, T. h.
Kao, Y. w.
Khurana, R.
Kole, G.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Su, X. f.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wu, H. y.
Yazgan, E.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Wachirapusitanand, V.
Agyel, D.
Boran, F.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff146, Aff250
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.Aff146, Aff251
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff146, Aff251
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff146, Aff252
Polatoz, A.
Tali, B.Aff146, Aff253
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Uslan, E.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Ocalan, K.Aff147, Aff254
Yalvac, M.Aff147, Aff255
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff148, Aff256
Kaya, O.Aff148, Aff257
Tekten, S.Aff148, Aff258
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff149, Aff250
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff149, Aff259
Aydilek, O.
Cerci, S.Aff150, Aff253
Epshteyn, V.
Hacisahinoglu, B.
Hos, I.Aff150, Aff260
Isildak, B.Aff150, Aff261
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Potok, O.
Sert, H.
Simsek, C.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff150, Aff253
Zorbilmez, C.
Boyaryntsev, A.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Bury, F.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Glowacki, M.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff4, Aff153
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Ball, A. H.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff154, Aff262
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Cooke, C.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Holmberg, M.-L.Aff153, Aff154
Jain, Sh.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Salvi, G.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Brown, C. E.
Buchmuller, O.
Cacchio, V.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Chahal, G. S.Aff155, Aff263
Colling, D.
Dancu, J. S.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Davies, J.
Della Negra, M.
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Howard, A.
Iles, G.
Knight, M.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Mieskolainen, M.
Nash, J.Aff155, Aff264
Pesaresi, M.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Seez, C.
Shukla, R.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Uttley, G. P.
Vage, L. H.
Virdee, T.Aff139, Aff155
Vojinovic, M.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Coldham, K.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Hiltbrand, J.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Saunders, M.
Sawant, S.
Sutantawibul, C.
Toms, M.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Huerta Escamilla, C.
Simsek, A. E.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Chudasama, R.
Cooper, S. I.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.Aff100, Aff159
Usai, E.
West, C.
Yi, R.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Erice, C.
Fontanesi, E.
Gastler, D.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Tsatsos, A.
Yuan, S.
Benelli, G.
Coubez, X.Aff43, Aff161
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff161, Aff265
Kwon, T.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Li, D.
Luo, J.
Mondal, S.
Narain, M.
Pervan, N.
Sagir, S.Aff161, Aff266
Simpson, F.
Stamenkovic, M.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Zhang, W.
Abbott, S.
Bonilla, J.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Citron, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Haza, G.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Mocellin, G.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Regnery, B.
Wei, W.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Datta, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Manca, E.
Nash, W. A.
Saltzberg, D.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Clare, R.
Gordon, M.
Hanson, G.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Diaz, D.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Guiang, J.
Kansal, R.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Mokhtar, F.
Pieri, M.
Quinnan, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B. V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vourliotis, E.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Barzdukas, A.
Brennan, L.
Campagnari, C.
Collura, G.
Dorsett, A.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kim, J.
Li, A. J.
Masterson, P.
Mei, H.
Oshiro, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Schmitz, R.
Setti, F.
Sheplock, J.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Latorre, A.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
An, S.
Andrews, M. B.
Bryant, P.
Dutta, V.
Ferguson, T.
Harilal, A.
Liu, C.
Mudholkar, T.
Murthy, S.
Paulini, M.
Roberts, A.
Sanchez, A.
Terrill, W.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Hassani, A.
Karathanasis, G.
MacDonald, E.
Manganelli, N.
Marini, F.
Perloff, A.
Savard, C.
Schonbeck, N.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Zipper, N.
Alexander, J.
Bright-Thonney, S.
Chen, X.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Fan, J.
Fan, X.
Gadkari, D.
Hogan, S.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Reichert, J.
Reid, M.
Ryd, A.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zou, R.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Amram, O.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cummings, G.
Dickinson, J.
Dutta, I.
Elvira, V. D.
Feng, Y.
Freeman, J.
Gandrakota, A.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Guerrero, D.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Horyn, L.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noonan, D.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pastika, N.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff167, Aff171
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.Aff171, Aff267
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Zoi, I.
Aruta, C.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Chang, P.
Cherepanov, V.
Field, R. D.
Koenig, E.
Kolosova, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muthirakalayil Madhu, A.
Rawal, N.
Rosenzweig, D.
Rosenzweig, S.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Adams, T.
Al Kadhim, A.
Askew, A.
Bower, N.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, V.
Hashmi, R.
Kim, R. S.
Kim, S.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Prova, P. R.
Viazlo, O.
Wulansatiti, M.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Alsufyani, B.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff174, Aff240
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Rahmani, M.
Adams, M. R.
Bennett, C.
Cavanaugh, R.
Dittmer, S.
Escobar Franco, R.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Lee, J. h.
Lemos, D. S.
Merrit, A. H.
Mills, C.
Nanda, S.
Oh, G.
Ozek, B.
Pilipovic, D.
Roy, T.
Rudrabhatla, S.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, X.
Ye, Z.
Yoo, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Blend, D.
Dilsiz, K.Aff176, Aff268
Emediato, L.
Karaman, G.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff41, Aff176
Nachtman, J.
Neogi, O.
Ogul, H.Aff176, Aff269
Onel, Y.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff176, Aff270
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kang, L.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roguljic, M.
Roskes, J.
Sekhar, S.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Abreu, A.
Alcerro Alcerro, L. F.
Anguiano, J.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Flowers, Z.
Grove, D.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Lazarovits, M.
Le Mahieu, C.
Lindsey, C.
Marquez, J.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Nickel, M.
Pitt, M.
Popescu, S.Aff178, Aff271
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Salvatico, R.
Sanders, S.
Smith, C.
Wang, Q.
Wilson, G.
Allmond, B.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Nam, K.
Natoli, J.
Roy, D.
Sorrentino, G.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, E.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Bethani, A.
Chen, Y. M.
Eno, S. C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Lai, Y.
Lascio, S.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Palmer, C.
Papageorgakis, C.
Paranjpe, M. M.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Bendavid, J.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Eysermans, J.
Freer, C.
Gomez-Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hoang, D.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lavezzo, L.
Lee, Y.-J.
Long, K.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Rothman, S.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, T. J.
Crossman, B.
Joshi, B. M.
Kapsiak, C.
Krohn, M.
Mahon, D.
Mans, J.
Marzocchi, B.
Pandey, S.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Hossain, J.
Joo, C.
Kravchenko, I.
Reed, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Vagnerini, A.
Wightman, A.
Yan, F.
Yu, D.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Morris, M.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Haddad, Y.
Han, Y.
Krishna, A.
Li, J.
Lu, M.
Madigan, G.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wang, B.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Hahn, K. A.
Liu, Y.
Miao, Y.
Monk, D. G.
Schmitt, M. H.
Taliercio, A.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Castells, S.
Cremonesi, M.
Das, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Ho, K. W.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Lawrence, J.
Loukas, N.
Lutton, L.
Mariano, J.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
McCauley, T.
Mcgrady, C.
Mohrman, K.
Moore, C.
Musienko, Y.
Nelson, H.
Osherson, M.
Ruchti, R.
Townsend, A.
Wayne, M.
Yockey, H.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Basnet, A.
Bylsma, B.
Carrigan, M.
Durkin, L. S.
Hill, C.
Joyce, M.
Lesauvage, A.
Nunez Ornelas, M.
Wei, K.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Bouchamaoui, H.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Loeliger, A.
Marlow, D.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chandra, S.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gu, A.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Kondratyev, D.
Koshy, A. M.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Paspalaki, G.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Virdi, A. K.
Wang, F.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Pathak, A.
Acosta, D.
Baty, A.
Carnahan, T.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Freed, S.
Gardner, P.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Miguel Colin, O.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Rotter, J.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zhang, Y.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Parygin, P.
Popova, E.
Taus, R.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Jaroslawski, D.
Karacheban, O.Aff198, Aff221
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Routray, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Vora, J.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Ally, D.
Delannoy, A. G.
Fiorendi, S.
Holmes, T.
Karunarathna, N.
Lee, L.
Nibigira, E.
Spanier, S.
Aebi, D.
Ahmad, M.
Bouhali, O.Aff200, Aff272
Dalchenko, M.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff104, Aff200
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Hussain, A.
Kazhykarim, Y.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mankel, A.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Volobouev, I.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.
Melo, A.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Viinikainen, J.
Cardwell, B.
Cox, B.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Perez Lara, C. E.
Karchin, P. E.
Aravind, A.
Banerjee, S.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Koraka, C. K.
Lanaro, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Mondal, S.
Parida, G.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Tsoi, H. F.
Vetens, W.
Warden, A.
Afanasiev, S.
Andreev, V.
Andreev, Yu.
Aushev, T.
Azarkin, M.
Babaev, A.
Belyaev, A.
Blinov, V.
Boos, E.
Borshch, V.
Budkouski, D.
Bunichev, V.
Chekhovsky, V.
Chistov, R.
Danilov, M.
Dermenev, A.
Dimova, T.
Druzhkin, D.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gavrilov, G.
Gavrilov, V.
Gninenko, S.
Golovtcov, V.
Golubev, N.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Gribushin, A.
Ivanov, Y.
Kachanov, V.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Karjavine, V.
Karneyeu, A.
Kim, V.
Kirakosyan, M.
Kirpichnikov, D.
Kirsanov, M.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Konstantinov, D.
Korenkov, V.
Kozyrev, A.
Krasnikov, N.
Lanev, A.
Levchenko, P.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Makarenko, V.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Murzin, V.
Nikitenko, A.Aff1, Aff155
Obraztsov, S.
Oreshkin, V.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Perfilov, M.
Petrushanko, S.
Polikarpov, S.
Popov, V.
Radchenko, O.
Savina, M.
Savrin, V.
Selivanova, D.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skovpen, Y.
Slabospitskii, S.
Smirnov, V.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Terkulov, A.
Teryaev, O.
Tlisova, I.
Toropin, A.
Uvarov, L.
Uzunian, A.
Vorobyev, A.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Zhokin, A.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2024(3)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for long-lived heavy neutral leptons with lepton flavour conserving or violating decays to a jet and a charged lepton
Autorzy:
Aff86, Aff89, Aff279, IDJHEP032024105_cor1
Hayrapetyan, A.
Tumasyan, A.Aff1, Aff209
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Hussain, P. S.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff210
Krammer, N.
Li, A.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff210
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Sonawane, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff210
Darwish, M. R.Aff3, Aff211
Janssen, T.
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
Dansana, S.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Makarenko, I.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Tytgat, M.Aff4, Aff6
Van Onsem, G. P.
Van Putte, S.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
Das, A. K.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Gianneios, P.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Khalilzadeh, A.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
De Coen, M.
Dobur, D.
Hong, Y.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Rendón, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Van Den Bossche, N.
van der Linden, J.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bethani, A.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Lidrych, J.
Mastrapasqua, P.
Mondal, K.
Tran, T. T.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Menezes De Oliveira, T.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Soeiro, M.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff9, Aff212
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff9, Aff213
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Gomes De Souza, R.
Martins, J.Aff9, Aff214
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Pinheiro, J. P.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff10, Aff213
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Orzari, B.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Shumka, E.
Keshri, S.
Thakur, S.
Cheng, T.
Javaid, T.
Yuan, L.
Hu, Z.
Liu, J.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff20, Aff179
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff215
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff215
Chen, M.Aff16, Aff215
Iemmi, F.
Jiang, C. H.
Kapoor, A.Aff16, Aff216
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff16, Aff215
Sharma, R.Aff16, Aff217
Song, J. N.Aff16, Aff215
Tao, J.
Wang, C.Aff16, Aff215
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.Aff16, Aff215
Zhang, H.
Agapitos, A.
Ban, Y.
Levin, A.
Li, C.
Li, Q.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Sun, X.
Wang, D.
Yang, H.
Zhang, L.
Zhou, C.
You, Z.
Lu, N.
Bauer, G.Aff20, Aff218
Gao, X.Aff5, Aff21
Leggat, D.
Okawa, H.
Lin, Z.
Lu, C.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Barbosa Trujillo, D. A.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Reyes Vega, J. A.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Rodriguez, M.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Sculac, A.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Bargassa, P.
Brigljevic, V.
Chitroda, B. K.
Ferencek, D.
Mishra, S.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Stepennov, A.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Abdalla, H.Aff32, Aff219
Assran, Y.Aff32, Aff220, Aff221
Mahmoud, M. A.
Mohammed, Y.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Lange, T.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Kallonen, K. T. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Rantanen, M. m.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Lohezic, V.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff38, Aff196
Simkina, P.
Titov, M.
Tornago, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Beaudette, F.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Chiusi, M.
Damas, F.
Davignon, O.
De Wit, A.
Fontana Santos Alves, B. A.
Ghosh, S.
Gilbert, A.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Harikrishnan, B.
Kalipoliti, L.
Liu, G.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Portales, L.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Vernazza, E.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff40, Aff222
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Falke, S.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Haeberle, R.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Meena, M.
Saha, G.
Sessini, M. A.
Van Hove, P.
Beauceron, S.
Blancon, B.
Boudoul, G.
Chanon, N.
Choi, J.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dozen, C.Aff15, Aff41
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Greenberg, C.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Purohit, A.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Xiao, J.
Bagaturia, I.Aff42, Aff223
Lomidze, I.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Teroerde, M.
Diekmann, S.
Dodonova, A.
Eich, N.
Eliseev, D.
Engelke, F.
Erdmann, J.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fischer, B.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Jung, A.
Lee, M. y.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Mausolf, F.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Nowotny, F.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Redjeb, W.
Rehm, F.
Reithler, H.
Sarkar, U.
Sarkisovi, V.
Schmidt, A.
Sharma, A.
Spah, J. L.
Stein, A.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.Aff44, Aff224
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff45, Aff225
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Alimena, J.
Amoroso, S.
An, Y.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Behnke, O.
Belvedere, A.
Bhattacharya, S.
Blekman, F.Aff46, Aff47
Borras, K.Aff44, Aff46
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
De Silva, M.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff46, Aff47
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Greau, G.
Guglielmi, V.
Guthoff, M.
Hinzmann, A.
Jafari, A.Aff46, Aff66
Jeppe, L.
Jomhari, N. Z.
Kaech, B.
Kasemann, M.
Kleinwort, C.
Kogler, R.
Komm, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leyva Pernia, D.
Lipka, K.Aff46, Aff226
Lohmann, W.Aff46, Aff227
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Meyer, A. B.
Milella, G.
Mussgiller, A.
Nair, L. P.
Nürnberg, A.
Otarid, Y.
Park, J.
Pérez Adán, D.
Ranken, E.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Scham, M.Aff44, Aff46, Aff228
Schnake, S.Aff44, Aff46
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff46, Aff47
Selivanova, D.
Sharko, K.
Shchedrolosiev, M.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Stafford, D.
Vazzoler, F.
Ventura Barroso, A.
Walsh, R.
Wang, Q.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.Aff44, Aff46
Wissing, C.
Yang, Y.
Zimermmane Castro Santos, A.
Albrecht, A.
Albrecht, S.
Antonello, M.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Bonanomi, M.
Connor, P.
Eich, M.
El Morabit, K.
Fischer, Y.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Grohsjean, A.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Jabusch, H. R.
Kasieczka, G.
Keicher, P.
Klanner, R.
Korcari, W.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Labe, F.
Lange, J.
Lobanov, A.
Matthies, C.
Mehta, A.
Moureaux, L.
Mrowietz, M.
Nigamova, A.
Nissan, Y.
Paasch, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Quadfasel, T.
Raciti, B.
Rieger, M.
Savoiu, D.
Schindler, J.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Sommerhalder, M.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Wolf, M.
Brommer, S.
Burkart, M.
Butz, E.
Chwalek, T.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff48, Aff141
Hofsaess, R.
Horzela, M.
Husemann, U.
Kieseler, J.
Klute, M.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Link, M.
Lintuluoto, A.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Mormile, M.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Oh, M.
Presilla, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Regnery, B.
Shadskiy, N.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Toms, M.
Trevisani, N.
Ulrich, R.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Wieland, S.
Wittig, F.
Wolf, R.
Zuo, X.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Papadopoulos, A.Aff49, Aff141
Stakia, A.
Kontaxakis, P.
Melachroinos, G.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Paraskevas, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Zisopoulos, I.
Bakas, G.
Chatzistavrou, T.
Karapostoli, G.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Siamarkou, E.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Kamtsikis, C.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Kosmoglou Kioseoglou, P. G.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Bartók, M.Aff53, Aff229
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff53, Aff56, Aff230
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Csanád, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff54, Aff231
Kadlecsik, Á.
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Pásztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.Aff53, Aff54
Veres, G. I.
Raics, P.
Ujvari, B.
Zilizi, G.
Bencze, G.
Czellar, S.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Csorgo, T.Aff53, Aff57
Nemes, F.Aff53, Aff57
Novak, T.
Babbar, J.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff58, Aff232
Kaur, A.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, H.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, S.
Sandeep, K.
Sheokand, T.
Singh, J. B.
Singla, A.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Chhetri, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Saumya, S.
Baradia, S.
Barman, S.Aff60, Aff233
Bhattacharya, S.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Sarkar, S.
Ameen, M. M.
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Chatterjee, S.
Jana, P.
Kalbhor, P.
Komaragiri, J. R.Aff61, Aff234
Kumar, D.Aff61, Aff234
Panwar, L.Aff61, Aff234
Pujahari, P. R.
Saha, N. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Verma, S.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G. B.
Suryadevara, P.
Bala, A.
Banerjee, S.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Dewanjee, R. K.Aff63, Aff235
Guchait, M.
Jain, Sh.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Parolia, S.
Thachayath, A.
Bahinipati, S.Aff64, Aff236
Kar, C.
Maity, D.Aff64, Aff237
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff64, Aff237
Naskar, K.Aff64, Aff237
Nayak, A.Aff64, Aff237
Sadangi, P.
Saha, P.
Swain, S. K.
Varghese, S.Aff64, Aff237
Vats, D.Aff64, Aff237
Acharya, S.Aff65, Aff238
Alpana, A.
Dube, S.
Gomber, B.Aff65, Aff238
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Sahu, B.Aff65, Aff238
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff46, Aff66
Khazaie, E.Aff66, Aff239
Zeinali, M.Aff66, Aff240
Chenarani, S.Aff67, Aff241
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff69, Aff70
Aly, R.Aff69, Aff71, Aff242
Colaleo, A.Aff69, Aff70
Creanza, D.Aff69, Aff71
D’Anzi, B.Aff69, Aff70
De Filippis, N.Aff69, Aff71
De Palma, M.Aff69, Aff70
Di Florio, A.Aff69, Aff71
Elmetenawee, W.Aff69, Aff70, Aff242
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff69, Aff71
Louka, M.Aff69, Aff70
Maggi, G.Aff69, Aff71
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff69, Aff70
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff69, Aff70
My, S.Aff69, Aff70
Nuzzo, S.Aff69, Aff70
Pellecchia, A.Aff69, Aff70
Pompili, A.Aff69, Aff70
Pugliese, G.Aff69, Aff71
Radogna, R.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff69, Aff71
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff69, Aff70
Sözbilir, Ü.
Stamerra, A.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Zaza, A.Aff69, Aff70
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff72, Aff73
Bonacorsi, D.Aff72, Aff73
Borgonovi, L.
Campanini, R.Aff72, Aff73
Capiluppi, P.Aff72, Aff73
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff72, Aff73
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff72, Aff73
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff72, Aff73
Fasanella, D.Aff72, Aff73
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff72, Aff73
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff72, Aff73
Lo Meo, S.Aff72, Aff243
Lunerti, L.Aff72, Aff73
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff72, Aff73
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff72, Aff73
Rossi, A. M.Aff72, Aff73
Rovelli, T.Aff72, Aff73
Siroli, G. P.Aff72, Aff73
Costa, S.Aff74, Aff75, Aff244
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff74, Aff75
Tricomi, A.Aff74, Aff75, Aff244
Tuve, C.Aff74, Aff75
Assiouras, P.
Barbagli, G.
Bardelli, G.Aff76, Aff77
Camaiani, B.Aff76, Aff77
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Ciulli, V.Aff76, Aff77
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff76, Aff77
Focardi, E.Aff76, Aff77
Kello, T.
Latino, G.Aff76, Aff77
Lenzi, P.Aff76, Aff77
Lizzo, M.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Papanastassiou, A.Aff76, Aff77
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Meola, S.Aff78, Aff245
Piccolo, D.
Chatagnon, P.
Ferro, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff79, Aff80
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.Aff81, Aff82
Brivio, F.
Cetorelli, F.
De Guio, F.Aff81, Aff82
Dinardo, M. E.Aff81, Aff82
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Gerosa, R.Aff81, Aff82
Ghezzi, A.Aff81, Aff82
Govoni, P.Aff81, Aff82
Guzzi, L.
Lucchini, M. T.Aff81, Aff82
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff81, Aff82
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B. S.
Ragazzi, S.Aff81, Aff82
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff81, Aff82
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cagnotta, A.Aff83, Aff84
Carnevali, F.Aff83, Aff84
Cavallo, N.Aff83, Aff85
De Iorio, A.Aff83, Aff84
Fabozzi, F.Aff83, Aff85
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff83, Aff84
Lista, L.Aff83, Aff84, Aff246
Paolucci, P.Aff83, Aff141
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff83, Aff84
Ardino, R.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.Aff87, Aff174
Bisello, D.Aff87, Aff88
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff87, Aff88
Carlin, R.Aff87, Aff88
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Fantinel, S.
Fanzago, F.
Gasparini, U.Aff87, Aff88
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.Aff87, Aff88
Marini, F.
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff87, Aff88
Migliorini, M.Aff87, Aff88
Pazzini, J.Aff87, Aff88
Ronchese, P.Aff87, Aff88
Rossin, R.Aff87, Aff88
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff87, Aff88
Triossi, A.Aff87, Aff88
Ventura, S.
Yarar, H.Aff87, Aff88
Zanetti, M.Aff87, Aff88
Zotto, P.Aff87, Aff88
Zucchetta, A.Aff87, Aff88
Zumerle, G.Aff87, Aff88
Abu Zeid, S.Aff90, Aff247
Aimè, C.Aff90, Aff91
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.
Fiorina, D.
Montagna, P.Aff90, Aff91
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff90, Aff91
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.Aff90, Aff91
Vitulo, P.Aff90, Aff91
Ajmal, S.Aff92, Aff93
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff92, Aff93
Fanò, L.Aff92, Aff93
Magherini, M.Aff92, Aff93
Mantovani, G.Aff92, Aff93
Mariani, V.Aff92, Aff93
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff92, Aff248
Rossi, A.Aff92, Aff93
Santocchia, A.Aff92, Aff93
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff92, Aff93
Asenov, P.Aff94, Aff95
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bianchini, L.Aff94, Aff95
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.
Bruschini, D.Aff94, Aff96
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff94, Aff95
Cipriani, M.Aff94, Aff95
D’Amante, V.Aff94, Aff97
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff94, Aff96
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Messineo, A.Aff94, Aff95
Musich, M.Aff94, Aff95
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.Aff94, Aff95
Rolandi, G.Aff94, Aff96
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, T.
Scribano, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff94, Aff95
Turini, N.Aff94, Aff97
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.Aff98, Aff99
Cavallari, F.
Cunqueiro Mendez, L.Aff98, Aff99
Del Re, D.Aff98, Aff99
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Errico, F.Aff98, Aff99
Longo, E.Aff98, Aff99
Meridiani, P.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff98, Aff99
Organtini, G.Aff98, Aff99
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff98, Aff99
Quaranta, C.Aff98, Aff99
Rahatlou, S.Aff98, Aff99
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff98, Aff99
Soffi, L.
Amapane, N.Aff100, Aff101
Arcidiacono, R.Aff100, Aff102
Argiro, S.Aff100, Aff101
Arneodo, M.Aff100, Aff102
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff100, Aff101
Bellora, A.Aff100, Aff101
Biino, C.
Borca, C.Aff100, Aff101
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.Aff100, Aff101
Covarelli, R.Aff100, Aff101
Demaria, N.
Finco, L.
Grippo, M.Aff100, Aff101
Kiani, B.Aff100, Aff101
Legger, F.
Luongo, F.Aff100, Aff101
Mariotti, C.
Markovic, L.Aff100, Aff101
Maselli, S.
Mecca, A.Aff100, Aff101
Migliore, E.Aff100, Aff101
Monteno, M.
Mulargia, R.
Obertino, M. M.Aff100, Aff101
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff100, Aff101
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Ruspa, M.Aff100, Aff102
Siviero, F.Aff100, Aff101
Sola, V.Aff100, Aff101
Solano, A.Aff100, Aff101
Staiano, A.
Tarricone, C.Aff100, Aff101
Trocino, D.
Umoret, G.Aff100, Aff101
Vlasov, E.Aff100, Aff101
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff103, Aff104
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
De Leo, K.Aff103, Aff104
Della Ricca, G.Aff103, Aff104
Dogra, S.
Hong, J.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, J.
Lee, H.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Ryu, M. S.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, M. S.
Bak, G.
Gwak, P.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Asilar, E.
Kim, D.
Kim, T. J.
Merlin, J. A.
Choi, S.
Han, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lee, S.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Yang, S.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Lee, S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jun, W.
Kim, J.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, J.
Lee, J.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Watson, I. J.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, M. R.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Dreimanis, K.
Gaile, A.
Pikurs, G.
Potrebko, A.
Seidel, M.
Veckalns, V.
Strautnieks, N. R.
Ambrozas, M.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Yusuff, I.Aff120, Aff249
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Encinas Acosta, H. A.
Gallegos Maríñez, L. G.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
Crotte Ledesma, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff122, Aff250
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Sánchez Hernández, A.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Ramírez García, M.
Bautista, I.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Bubanja, I.
Raicevic, N.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Muhammad, A.
Pozniak, K.
Zabolotny, W.
Araujo, M.
Bastos, D.
Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C.
Boletti, A.
Bozzo, M.
Camporesi, T.
Da Molin, G.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Petrilli, A.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Wulff, J. W.
Adzic, P.
Milenovic, P.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Fernández Del Val, D.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Morcillo Perez, C. M.
Navarro Tobar, Á.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D. D.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Urda Gómez, L.
Vazquez Escobar, J.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Vico Villalba, C.
Vischia, P.
Bhowmik, S.
Blanco Fernández, S.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Gomez, G.
Lasaosa García, C.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras Cuevas, P.
Navarrete Ramos, E.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff139, Aff251
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.Aff140, Aff252
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Amendola, C.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Barney, D.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bianco, M.
Bilin, B.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Bocci, A.
Botta, C.
Brondolin, E.
Caillol, C.
Cerminara, G.
Chernyavskaya, N.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Forthomme, L.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Huber, B.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Leutgeb, E.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A. C.
Matthewman, M.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Milosevic, V.
Monti, F.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Neutelings, I.
Orfanelli, S.
Pantaleo, F.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Qu, H.
Rabady, D.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Scarfi, S.
Schwick, C.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Shchelina, K.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff50, Aff141
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Steen, A.
Summers, S.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Walter, D.
Wanczyk, J.Aff141, Aff253
Wang, J.
Wuchterl, S.
Zehetner, P.
Zejdl, P.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bevilacqua, T.Aff142, Aff144
Caminada, L.Aff142, Aff144
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Lange, C.
Missiroli, M.Aff142, Aff144
Noehte, L.
Rohe, T.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Androsov, K.Aff143, Aff253
Backhaus, M.
Calandri, A.
Cazzaniga, C.
Datta, K.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eble, F.
Galli, M.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marchegiani, M.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Mascellani, A.Aff143, Aff253
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Riti, F.
Ruini, D.
Seidita, R.
Steggemann, J.Aff143, Aff253
Valsecchi, D.
Wallny, R.
Amsler, C.Aff144, Aff254
Bärtschi, P.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Cormier, K.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S. P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Molinatti, U.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Senger, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Tramontano, R.
Adloff, C.Aff145, Aff255
Bhowmik, D.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Rout, P. K.
Tiwari, P. C.Aff145, Aff234
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. s.
Chen, Z. g.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsu, T. h.
Kao, Y. w.
Khurana, R.
Kole, G.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Su, X. f.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Tsai, L. s.
Wu, H. y.
Yazgan, E.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Wachirapusitanand, V.
Agyel, D.
Boran, F.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff148, Aff256
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.Aff148, Aff257
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff148, Aff257
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff148, Aff258
Polatoz, A.
Tali, B.Aff148, Aff259
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Uslan, E.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Yalvac, M.Aff149, Aff260
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff150, Aff261
Kaya, O.Aff150, Aff262
Tekten, S.Aff150, Aff263
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff30, Aff256, Aff264
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff151, Aff265
Aydilek, O.
Cerci, S.Aff152, Aff259
Epshteyn, V.
Hacisahinoglu, B.
Hos, I.Aff152, Aff266
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Potok, O.
Sert, H.
Simsek, C.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff153, Aff259
Boyaryntsev, A.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Bury, F.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Glowacki, M.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff4, Aff156
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Ball, A. H.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff157, Aff267
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Cooke, C.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Holmberg, M.-L.Aff156, Aff157
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Salvi, G.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Brown, C. E.
Buchmuller, O.
Cacchio, V.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff158, Aff268
Colling, D.
Dancu, J. S.
Das, I.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Davies, J.
Della Negra, M.
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Howard, A.
Iles, G.
Knight, M.
Langford, J.
León Holgado, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Mieskolainen, M.
Nash, J.Aff158, Aff269
Pesaresi, M.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Savva, K.
Seez, C.
Shukla, R.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Uttley, G. P.
Vage, L. H.
Virdee, T.Aff141, Aff158
Vojinovic, M.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Coldham, K.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Hiltbrand, J.
McMaster, B.
Saunders, M.
Sawant, S.
Sutantawibul, C.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Huerta Escamilla, C.
Simsek, A. E.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Bam, B.
Chudasama, R.
Cooper, S. I.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.Aff101, Aff162
Usai, E.
Yi, R.
Akpinar, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Erice, C.
Fangmeier, C.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
Fontanesi, E.
Gastler, D.
Golf, F.
Jeon, S.
Reed, I.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Tsatsos, A.
Yuan, S.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Benelli, G.
Coubez, X.Aff44, Aff164
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff164, Aff270
Kwon, T.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Li, D.
Luo, J.
Mondal, S.
Narain, M.
Pervan, N.
Sagir, S.Aff164, Aff271
Simpson, F.
Stamenkovic, M.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Zhang, W.
Abbott, S.
Bonilla, J.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Citron, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Mocellin, G.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Wei, W.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Datta, A.
Flores Avila, G.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Manca, E.
Nunez Del Prado, A.
Saltzberg, D.
Valuev, V.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Gordon, M.
Hanson, G.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Diaz, D.
Duarte, J.
Giannini, L.
Guiang, J.
Kansal, R.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Mokhtar, F.
Mukherjee, S.
Pieri, M.
Quinnan, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B. V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vourliotis, E.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Barzdukas, A.
Brennan, L.
Campagnari, C.
Dorsett, A.
Incandela, J.
Kim, J.
Li, A. J.
Masterson, P.
Mei, H.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Schmitz, R.
Setti, F.
Sheplock, J.
Stuart, D.
Vámi, T. Á.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Latorre, A.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
An, S.
Andrews, M. B.
Bryant, P.
Cremonesi, M.
Dutta, V.
Ferguson, T.
Harilal, A.
Liu, C.
Mudholkar, T.
Murthy, S.
Palit, P.
Paulini, M.
Roberts, A.
Sanchez, A.
Terrill, W.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Hassani, A.
Karathanasis, G.
MacDonald, E.
Manganelli, N.
Perloff, A.
Savard, C.
Schonbeck, N.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Zipper, N.
Alexander, J.
Bright-Thonney, S.
Chen, X.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Fan, J.
Fan, X.
Gadkari, D.
Hogan, S.
Kotamnives, P.
Monroy, J.
Oshiro, M.
Patterson, J. R.
Reichert, J.
Reid, M.
Ryd, A.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zou, R.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Amram, O.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cummings, G.
Dickinson, J.
Dutta, I.
Elvira, V. D.
Feng, Y.
Freeman, J.
Gandrakota, A.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grummer, A.
Grünendahl, S.
Guerrero, D.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Horyn, L.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noonan, D.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pastika, N.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff170, Aff174
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.Aff174, Aff272
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Zoi, I.
Aruta, C.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Chang, P.
Cherepanov, V.
Field, R. D.
Koenig, E.
Kolosova, M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Mohrman, K.
Muthirakalayil Madhu, A.
Rawal, N.
Rosenzweig, D.
Rosenzweig, S.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Adams, T.
Al Kadhim, A.
Askew, A.
Bower, S.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, V.
Hashmi, R.
Kim, R. S.
Kim, S.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Prova, P. R.
Wulansatiti, M.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Alsufyani, B.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff177, Aff247
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Rahmani, M.
Yanes, E.
Adams, M. R.
Baty, A.
Bennett, C.
Cavanaugh, R.
Escobar Franco, R.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Lee, J. h.
Lemos, D. S.
Merrit, A. H.
Mills, C.
Nanda, S.
Oh, G.
Ozek, B.
Pilipovic, D.
Pradhan, R.
Roy, T.
Rudrabhatla, S.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Ye, Z.
Yoo, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Blend, D.
Dilsiz, K.Aff179, Aff273
Emediato, L.
Karaman, G.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff42, Aff179
Nachtman, J.
Neogi, O.
Ogul, H.Aff179, Aff274
Onel, Y.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff179, Aff275
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kang, L.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roguljic, M.
Roskes, J.
Sekhar, S.
Swartz, M.
Abreu, A.
Alcerro Alcerro, L. F.
Anguiano, J.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Flowers, Z.
Grove, D.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Lazarovits, M.
Le Mahieu, C.
Lindsey, C.
Marquez, J.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Nickel, M.
Pitt, M.
Popescu, S.Aff181, Aff276
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Salvatico, R.
Sanders, S.
Smith, C.
Wang, Q.
Wilson, G.
Allmond, B.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Nam, K.
Natoli, J.
Roy, D.
Sorrentino, G.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Belloni, A.
Chen, Y. M.
Eno, S. C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Lai, Y.
Lascio, S.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Palmer, C.
Papageorgakis, C.
Paranjpe, M. M.
Wang, L.
Bendavid, J.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Eysermans, J.
Freer, C.
Gomez-Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Grosso, G.
Harris, P.
Hoang, D.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lavezzo, L.
Lee, Y.-J.
Long, K.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Rothman, S.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, T. J.
Crossman, B.
Joshi, B. M.
Kapsiak, C.
Krohn, M.
Mahon, D.
Mans, J.
Marzocchi, B.
Pandey, S.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Haza, G.
Hossain, J.
Joo, C.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J. E.
Tabb, W.
Vagnerini, A.
Wightman, A.
Yan, F.
Yu, D.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Morris, M.
Nguyen, D.
Rappoccio, S.
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Dervan, J.
Haddad, Y.
Han, Y.
Krishna, A.
Li, J.
Lu, M.
Madigan, G.
Mccarthy, R.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wang, B.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Dittmer, S.
Hahn, K. A.
Liu, Y.
Miao, Y.
Monk, D. G.
Schmitt, M. H.
Taliercio, A.
Velasco, M.
Agarwal, G.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Castells, S.
Das, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Ho, K. W.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Ivanov, T.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Lawrence, J.
Loukas, N.
Lutton, L.
Mariano, J.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
McCauley, T.
Mcgrady, C.
Moore, C.
Musienko, Y.
Nelson, H.
Osherson, M.
Piccinelli, A.
Ruchti, R.
Townsend, A.
Wan, Y.
Wayne, M.
Yockey, H.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Basnet, A.
Bylsma, B.
Carrigan, M.
Durkin, L. S.
Hill, C.
Joyce, M.
Nunez Ornelas, M.
Wei, K.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Bouchamaoui, H.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Loeliger, A.
Marlow, D.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Shevelev, A.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chandra, S.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gu, A.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Kondratyev, D.
Koshy, A. M.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Paspalaki, G.
Piperov, S.
Scheurer, V.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Virdi, A. K.
Wang, F.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Pathak, A.
Acosta, D.
Carnahan, T.
Ecklund, K. M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Freed, S.
Gardner, P.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Li, W.
Miguel Colin, O.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Rotter, J.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zhang, Y.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Parmar, N.
Parygin, P.
Popova, E.
Taus, R.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Jaroslawski, D.
Karacheban, O.Aff201, Aff227
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Routray, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Vora, J.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Ally, D.
Delannoy, A. G.
Fiorendi, S.
Higginbotham, S.
Holmes, T.
Kanuganti, A. R.
Karunarathna, N.
Lee, L.
Nibigira, E.
Spanier, S.
Aebi, D.
Ahmad, M.
Bouhali, O.Aff203, Aff277
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff105, Aff203
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Hussain, A.
Kazhykarim, Y.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mankel, A.
Peltola, T.
Volobouev, I.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Chen, Y.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R.
Melo, A.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Viinikainen, J.
Cardwell, B.
Cox, B.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Neu, C.
Perez Lara, C. E.
Karchin, P. E.
Aravind, A.
Banerjee, S.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Koraka, C. K.
Lanaro, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Mondal, S.
Parida, G.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Tsoi, H. F.
Vetens, W.
Warden, A.
Afanasiev, S.
Andreev, V.
Andreev, Yu.
Aushev, T.
Azarkin, M.
Babaev, A.
Belyaev, A.
Blinov, V.
Boos, E.
Borshch, V.
Budkouski, D.
Bunichev, V.
Chadeeva, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Chistov, R.
Dermenev, A.
Dimova, T.
Druzhkin, D.
Dubinin, M.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gavrilov, G.
Gavrilov, V.
Gninenko, S.
Golovtcov, V.
Golubev, N.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Gribushin, A.
Ivanov, Y.
Kachanov, V.
Karjavine, V.
Karneyeu, A.
Kim, V.
Kirakosyan, M.
Kirpichnikov, D.
Kirsanov, M.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Korenkov, V.
Kozyrev, A.
Krasnikov, N.
Lanev, A.
Levchenko, P.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Makarenko, V.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Murzin, V.
Nikitenko, A.Aff1, Aff158
Obraztsov, S.
Oreshkin, V.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Perfilov, M.
Petrushanko, S.
Polikarpov, S.
Popov, V.
Radchenko, O.
Savina, M.
Savrin, V.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skovpen, Y.
Slabospitskii, S.
Smirnov, V.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Terkulov, A.
Teryaev, O.
Tlisova, I.
Toropin, A.
Uvarov, L.
Uzunian, A.
Vorobyev, A.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Zhokin, A.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2024(3)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Higher-order moments of the elliptic flow distribution in PbPb collisions at sNN = 5.02 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff86, Aff89, Aff269, IDJHEP022024106_cor1
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Andrejkovic, J. W.
Bergauer, T.
Chatterjee, S.
Damanakis, K.
Dragicevic, M.
Escalante Del Valle, A.
Hussain, P. S.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff203
Krammer, N.
Lechner, L.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Paulitsch, P.
Pitters, F. M.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff203
Schöfbeck, R.
Schwarz, D.
Sonawane, M.
Templ, S.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff203
Darwish, M. R.Aff3, Aff204
Janssen, T.
Kello, T.Aff3, Aff5
Rejeb Sfar, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Bols, E. S.
D’Hondt, J.
De Moor, A.
Delcourt, M.
El Faham, H.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Morton, A.
Müller, D.
Sahasransu, A. R.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Vannerom, D.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Hohov, D.
Jaramillo, J.
Lee, K.
Mahdavikhorrami, M.
Makarenko, I.
Malara, A.
Paredes, S.
Pétré, L.
Postiau, N.
Thomas, L.
Vanden Bemden, M.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Dobur, D.
Knolle, J.
Lambrecht, L.
Mestdach, G.
Rendón, C.
Samalan, A.
Skovpen, K.
Tytgat, M.
Van Den Bossche, N.
Vermassen, B.
Wezenbeek, L.
Benecke, A.
Bruno, G.
Bury, F.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Donertas, I. S.
Giammanco, A.
Jaffel, K.
Jain, Sa.
Lemaitre, V.
Mondal, K.
Taliercio, A.
Tran, T. T.
Vischia, P.
Wertz, S.
Alves, G. A.
Coelho, E.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Rebello Teles, P.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Alves Gallo Pereira, M.
Barroso Ferreira Filho, M.
Brandao Malbouisson, H.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff9, Aff205
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff9, Aff206
De Jesus Damiao, D.
Dos Santos Sousa, V.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Martins, J.Aff9, Aff207
Mora Herrera, C.
Mota Amarilo, K.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Santoro, A.
Silva Do Amaral, S. M.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.Aff10, Aff206
Calligaris, L.
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Aleksandrov, A.
Antchev, G.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Ivanov, T.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Petrov, A.
Shumka, E.
Thakur, S.
Cheng, T.
Javaid, T.Aff14, Aff208
Mittal, M.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bauer, G.Aff15, Aff209
Hu, Z.
Lezki, S.
Yi, K.Aff15, Aff173, Aff209
Chen, G. M.Aff16, Aff208
Chen, H. S.Aff16, Aff208
Chen, M.Aff16, Aff208
Iemmi, F.
Jiang, C. H.
Kapoor, A.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.-A.Aff16, Aff208
Milosevic, V.
Monti, F.
Sharma, R.
Tao, J.
Thomas-Wilsker, J.
Wang, J.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Agapitos, A.
An, Y.
Ban, Y.
Levin, A.
Li, C.
Li, Q.
Lyu, X.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Sun, X.
Wang, D.
Xiao, J.
Yang, H.
Lu, M.
You, Z.
Lu, N.
Gao, X.Aff5, Aff20
Leggat, D.
Okawa, H.
Zhang, Y.
Lin, Z.
Lu, C.
Xiao, M.
Avila, C.
Barbosa Trujillo, D. A.
Cabrera, A.
Florez, C.
Fraga, J.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Ramirez, F.
Rodriguez, M.
Ruiz Alvarez, J. D.
Giljanovic, D.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Sculac, T.
Brigljevic, V.
Chitroda, B. K.
Ferencek, D.
Mishra, S.
Roguljic, M.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Attikis, A.
Christoforou, K.
Kolosova, M.
Konstantinou, S.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Saka, H.
Stepennov, A.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Kveton, A.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Elgammal, S.Aff31, Aff210
Ellithi Kamel, A.Aff31, Aff211
Mahmoud, M. A.
Mohammed, Y.
Bhowmik, S.
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Lange, T.
Nandan, S.
Nielsen, C.
Pata, J.
Raidal, M.
Tani, L.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Osterberg, K.
Voutilainen, M.
Bharthuar, S.
Brücken, E.
Garcia, F.
Havukainen, J.
Kim, M. S.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Lotti, M.
Martikainen, L.
Myllymäki, M.
Ott, J.
Rantanen, M. m.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Luukka, P.
Petrow, H.
Tuuva, T.
Amendola, C.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Lohezic, V.
Malcles, J.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff37, Aff190
Simkina, P.
Titov, M.
Baldenegro Barrera, C.
Beaudette, F.
Buchot Perraguin, A.
Busson, P.
Cappati, A.
Charlot, C.
Damas, F.
Davignon, O.
Diab, B.
Falmagne, G.
Fontana Santos Alves, B. A.
Ghosh, S.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Hakimi, A.
Harikrishnan, B.
Liu, G.
Motta, J.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Portales, L.
Salerno, R.
Sarkar, U.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Tarabini, A.
Vernazza, E.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff39, Aff212
Andrea, J.
Apparu, D.
Bloch, D.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Darej, D.
Goerlach, U.
Grimault, C.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Beauceron, S.
Blancon, B.
Boudoul, G.
Carle, A.
Chanon, N.
Choi, J.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dozen, C.Aff15, Aff40
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Torterotot, L.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Chokheli, D.
Lomidze, I.
Tsamalaidze, Z.
Botta, V.
Feld, L.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Pauls, A.
Röwert, N.
Teroerde, M.
Diekmann, S.
Dodonova, A.
Eich, N.
Eliseev, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fackeldey, P.
Fasanella, D.
Fischer, B.
Hebbeker, T.
Hoepfner, K.
Ivone, F.
Lee, M. y.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Mondal, S.
Mukherjee, S.
Noll, D.
Novak, A.
Nowotny, F.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Rath, Y.
Redjeb, W.
Reithler, H.
Schmidt, A.
Schuler, S. C.
Sharma, A.
Stein, A.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.Aff43, Aff213
Vigilante, L.
Wiedenbeck, S.
Zaleski, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Haj Ahmad, W.Aff44, Aff214
Hlushchenko, O.
Kress, T.
Nowack, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Zotz, A.
Aarup Petersen, H.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asmuss, P.
Baxter, S.
Bayatmakou, M.
Behnke, O.
Bermúdez Martínez, A.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Blekman, F.Aff45, Aff46
Borras, K.Aff43, Aff45
Brunner, D.
Campbell, A.
Cardini, A.
Cheng, C.
Colombina, F.
Consuegra Rodríguez, S.
Correia Silva, G.
De Silva, M.
Didukh, L.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Estevez Banos, L. I.
Filatov, O.
Gallo, E.Aff45, Aff46
Geiser, A.
Giraldi, A.
Greau, G.
Grohsjean, A.
Guglielmi, V.
Guthoff, M.
Jafari, A.Aff45, Aff66
Jomhari, N. Z.
Kaech, B.
Kasemann, M.
Kaveh, H.
Kleinwort, C.
Kogler, R.
Komm, M.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Leyva Pernia, D.
Lipka, K.Aff45, Aff215
Lohmann, W.Aff45, Aff216
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Mendizabal Morentin, M.
Metwally, J.
Meyer, A. B.
Milella, G.
Mormile, M.
Mussgiller, A.
Nürnberg, A.
Otarid, Y.
Pérez Adán, D.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Lopes, B.
Rübenach, J.
Saggio, A.
Saibel, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Scham, M.Aff43, Aff45, Aff217
Scheurer, V.
Schnake, S.Aff43, Aff45
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.Aff45, Aff46
Shchedrolosiev, M.
Sosa Ricardo, R. E.
Stafford, D.
Tonon, N.
Van De Klundert, M.
Vazzoler, F.
Ventura Barroso, A.
Walsh, R.
Walter, D.
Wang, Q.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wiens, L.Aff43, Aff45
Wissing, C.
Wuchterl, S.
Yang, Y.
Zimermmane Castro Santos, A.
Albrecht, A.
Albrecht, S.
Antonello, M.
Bein, S.
Benato, L.
Bonanomi, M.
Connor, P.
De Leo, K.
Eich, M.
El Morabit, K.
Feindt, F.
Fröhlich, A.
Garbers, C.
Garutti, E.
Hajheidari, M.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Jabusch, H. R.
Kasieczka, G.
Keicher, P.
Klanner, R.
Korcari, W.
Kramer, T.
Kutzner, V.
Labe, F.
Lange, J.
Lobanov, A.
Matthies, C.
Mehta, A.
Moureaux, L.
Mrowietz, M.
Nigamova, A.
Nissan, Y.
Paasch, A.
Pena Rodriguez, K. J.
Quadfasel, T.
Rieger, M.
Rieger, O.
Savoiu, D.
Schindler, J.
Schleper, P.
Schröder, M.
Schwandt, J.
Sommerhalder, M.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Wolf, M.
Brommer, S.
Burkart, M.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Dierlamm, A.
Droll, A.
Faltermann, N.
Giffels, M.
Gosewisch, J. O.
Gottmann, A.
Hartmann, F.Aff47, Aff136
Horzela, M.
Husemann, U.
Klute, M.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Link, M.
Lintuluoto, A.
Maier, S.
Mitra, S.
Müller, Th.
Neukum, M.
Oh, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Rauser, J.
Schnepf, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H. J.
Trevisani, N.
Ulrich, R.
van der Linden, J.
Von Cube, R. F.
Wassmer, M.
Wieland, S.
Wolf, R.
Wozniewski, S.
Wunsch, S.
Zuo, X.
Anagnostou, G.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Stakia, A.
Diamantopoulou, M.
Karasavvas, D.
Kontaxakis, P.
Manousakis-Katsikakis, A.
Panagiotou, A.
Papavergou, I.
Saoulidou, N.
Theofilatos, K.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Zisopoulos, I.
Bakas, G.
Chatzistavrou, T.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, G.
Zacharopoulou, A.
Adamidis, K.
Bestintzanos, I.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Kamtsikis, C.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Kosmoglou Kioseoglou, P. G.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Strologas, J.
Bartók, M.Aff52, Aff55
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff52, Aff54, Aff218
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Csanád, M.
Farkas, K.
Gadallah, M. M. A.Aff53, Aff219
Lökös, S.Aff53, Aff56
Major, P.
Mandal, K.
Pásztor, G.
Rádl, A. J.Aff52, Aff53
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff54, Aff55
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Teyssier, D.
Raics, P.
Ujvari, B.Aff55, Aff220
Csorgo, T.Aff52, Aff56
Nemes, F.Aff52, Aff56
Novak, T.
Babbar, J.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chaudhary, G.
Chauhan, S.
Dhingra, N.Aff57, Aff221
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, H.
Kaur, M.
Kumar, S.
Kumari, P.
Meena, M.
Sandeep, K.
Sheokand, T.
Singh, J. B.Aff57, Aff222
Singla, A.
Virdi, A. K.
Ahmed, A.
Bhardwaj, A.
Chhetri, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Kumar, A.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Saumya, S.
Baradia, S.
Barman, S.Aff59, Aff223
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhowmik, D.
Dutta, S.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.Aff59, Aff224
Maity, M.Aff59, Aff223
Palit, P.
Saha, G.
Sahu, B.
Sarkar, S.
Behera, P. K.
Behera, S. C.
Chatterjee, S.
Kalbhor, P.
Komaragiri, J. R.Aff60, Aff225
Kumar, D.Aff60, Aff225
Muhammad, A.
Panwar, L.Aff60, Aff225
Pradhan, R.
Pujahari, P. R.
Saha, N. R.
Sharma, A.
Sikdar, A. K.
Verma, S.
Naskar, K.Aff61, Aff226
Aziz, T.
Das, I.
Dugad, S.
Kumar, M.
Mohanty, G. B.
Suryadevara, P.
Banerjee, S.
Chudasama, R.
Guchait, M.
Karmakar, S.
Kumar, S.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mukherjee, S.
Thachayath, A.
Bahinipati, S.Aff64, Aff227
Das, A. K.
Kar, C.
Mal, P.
Mishra, T.
Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K.Aff64, Aff228
Nayak, A.Aff64, Aff228
Saha, P.
Swain, S. K.
Vats, D.Aff64, Aff228
Alpana, A.
Dube, S.
Kansal, B.
Laha, A.
Pandey, S.
Rastogi, A.
Sharma, S.
Bakhshiansohi, H.Aff45, Aff66, Aff229
Khazaie, E.Aff66, Aff229
Zeinali, M.Aff66, Aff230
Chenarani, S.Aff67, Aff231
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff69, Aff70
Aly, R.Aff69, Aff70, Aff232
Aruta, C.Aff69, Aff70
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff69, Aff71
De Filippis, N.Aff69, Aff71
De Palma, M.Aff69, Aff70
Di Florio, A.Aff69, Aff70
Elmetenawee, W.Aff69, Aff70
Errico, F.Aff69, Aff70
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff69, Aff71
Maggi, G.Aff69, Aff71
Maggi, M.
Margjeka, I.Aff69, Aff70
Mastrapasqua, V.Aff69, Aff70
My, S.Aff69, Aff70
Nuzzo, S.Aff69, Aff70
Pellecchia, A.Aff69, Aff70
Pompili, A.Aff69, Aff70
Pugliese, G.Aff69, Aff71
Radogna, R.
Ramos, D.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.Aff69, Aff70
Silvestris, L.
Simone, F. M.Aff69, Aff70
Sözbilir, Ü.
Stamerra, A.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.Aff72, Aff73
Bonacorsi, D.Aff72, Aff73
Borgonovi, L.
Brigliadori, L.
Campanini, R.Aff72, Aff73
Capiluppi, P.Aff72, Aff73
Castro, A.Aff72, Aff73
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff72, Aff73
Dallavalle, G. M.
Diotalevi, T.Aff72, Aff73
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff72, Aff73
Giacomelli, P.
Giommi, L.Aff72, Aff73
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff72, Aff73
Lo Meo, S.Aff72, Aff233
Lunerti, L.Aff72, Aff73
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Navarria, F. L.Aff72, Aff73
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff72, Aff73
Rossi, A. M.Aff72, Aff73
Rovelli, T.Aff72, Aff73
Siroli, G. P.Aff72, Aff73
Costa, S.Aff74, Aff75, Aff234
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.Aff74, Aff75
Tricomi, A.Aff74, Aff75, Aff234
Tuve, C.Aff74, Aff75
Barbagli, G.
Bardelli, G.Aff76, Aff77
Camaiani, B.Aff76, Aff77
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.Aff76, Aff77
Ciulli, V.Aff76, Aff77
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff76, Aff77
Focardi, E.Aff76, Aff77
Latino, G.Aff76, Aff77
Lenzi, P.Aff76, Aff77
Lizzo, M.Aff76, Aff77
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Seidita, R.Aff76, Aff77
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Meola, S.Aff78, Aff235
Piccolo, D.
Bozzo, M.Aff79, Aff80
Chatagnon, P.
Ferro, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.Aff79, Aff80
Benaglia, A.
Boldrini, G.
Brivio, F.Aff81, Aff82
Cetorelli, F.Aff81, Aff82
De Guio, F.Aff81, Aff82
Dinardo, M. E.Aff81, Aff82
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff81, Aff82
Govoni, P.Aff81, Aff82
Guzzi, L.Aff81, Aff82
Lucchini, M. T.Aff81, Aff82
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff81, Aff82
Pedrini, D.
Pinolini, B. S.
Ragazzi, S.Aff81, Aff82
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff81, Aff82
Zuolo, D.Aff81, Aff82
Buontempo, S.
Carnevali, F.Aff83, Aff84
Cavallo, N.Aff83, Aff85
De Iorio, A.Aff83, Aff84
Fabozzi, F.Aff83, Aff85
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff83, Aff84
Lista, L.Aff83, Aff84, Aff236
Paolucci, P.Aff83, Aff136
Rossi, B.
Sciacca, C.Aff83, Aff84
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.Aff87, Aff168
Bortignon, P.
Bragagnolo, A.Aff87, Aff88
Carlin, R.Aff87, Aff88
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.Aff87, Aff88
Gasparini, U.Aff87, Aff88
Grosso, G.
Layer, L.Aff84, Aff87
Lusiani, E.
Margoni, M.Aff87, Aff88
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff87, Aff88
Michelotto, M.
Montecassiano, F.
Pazzini, J.Aff87, Aff88
Ronchese, P.Aff87, Aff88
Rossin, R.Aff87, Aff88
Simonetto, F.Aff87, Aff88
Strong, G.
Tosi, M.Aff87, Aff88
Yarar, H.Aff87, Aff88
Zanetti, M.Aff87, Aff88
Zotto, P.Aff87, Aff88
Zucchetta, A.Aff87, Aff88
Abu Zeid, S.Aff90, Aff237
Aimè, C.Aff90, Aff91
Braghieri, A.
Calzaferri, S.Aff90, Aff91
Fiorina, D.Aff90, Aff91
Montagna, P.Aff90, Aff91
Re, V.
Riccardi, C.Aff90, Aff91
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.Aff90, Aff91
Asenov, P.Aff92, Aff238
Bilei, G. M.
Ciangottini, D.Aff92, Aff93
Fanò, L.Aff92, Aff93
Magherini, M.Aff92, Aff93
Mantovani, G.Aff92, Aff93
Mariani, V.Aff92, Aff93
Menichelli, M.
Moscatelli, F.Aff92, Aff238
Piccinelli, A.Aff92, Aff93
Presilla, M.Aff92, Aff93
Rossi, A.Aff92, Aff93
Santocchia, A.Aff92, Aff93
Spiga, D.
Tedeschi, T.Aff92, Aff93
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Bertacchi, V.Aff94, Aff96
Bhattacharya, R.
Bianchini, L.Aff94, Aff95
Boccali, T.
Bossini, E.Aff94, Aff95
Bruschini, D.Aff94, Aff96
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.Aff94, Aff95
D’Amante, V.Aff94, Aff97
Dell’Orso, R.
Di Domenico, M. R.Aff94, Aff97
Donato, S.
Giassi, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff94, Aff96
Mandorli, G.Aff94, Aff96
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Messineo, A.Aff94, Aff95
Musich, M.Aff94, Aff95
Palla, F.
Parolia, S.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.Aff94, Aff96
Rizzi, A.Aff94, Aff95
Rolandi, G.Aff94, Aff96
Roy Chowdhury, S.
Sarkar, T.
Scribano, A.
Shafiei, N.Aff94, Aff95
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff94, Aff95
Turini, N.Aff94, Aff97
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barria, P.
Campana, M.Aff98, Aff99
Cavallari, F.
Del Re, D.Aff98, Aff99
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Longo, E.Aff98, Aff99
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.Aff98, Aff99
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.Aff98, Aff99
Quaranta, C.Aff98, Aff99
Rahatlou, S.Aff98, Aff99
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.Aff98, Aff99
Soffi, L.
Tramontano, R.Aff98, Aff99
Amapane, N.Aff100, Aff101
Arcidiacono, R.Aff100, Aff102
Argiro, S.Aff100, Aff101
Arneodo, M.Aff100, Aff102
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.Aff100, Aff101
Bellora, A.Aff100, Aff101
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Costa, M.Aff100, Aff101
Covarelli, R.Aff100, Aff101
Demaria, N.
Grippo, M.Aff100, Aff101
Kiani, B.Aff100, Aff101
Legger, F.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mecca, A.Aff100, Aff101
Migliore, E.Aff100, Aff101
Monteil, E.Aff100, Aff101
Monteno, M.
Mulargia, R.
Obertino, M. M.Aff100, Aff101
Ortona, G.
Pacher, L.Aff100, Aff101
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Ruspa, M.Aff100, Aff102
Shchelina, K.
Siviero, F.Aff100, Aff101
Sola, V.Aff100, Aff101
Solano, A.Aff100, Aff101
Soldi, D.Aff100, Aff101
Staiano, A.
Tornago, M.Aff100, Aff101
Trocino, D.
Umoret, G.Aff100, Aff101
Vagnerini, A.Aff100, Aff101
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff103, Aff104
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Da Rold, A.Aff103, Aff104
Della Ricca, G.Aff103, Aff104
Sorrentino, G.Aff103, Aff104
Dogra, S.
Huh, C.
Kim, B.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, J.
Lee, J.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Pak, S. I.
Ryu, M. S.
Sekmen, S.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Asilar, E.
Kim, T. J.
Park, J.
Choi, S.
Han, S.
Hong, B.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, J.
Park, S. K.
Yoo, J.
Goh, J.
Kim, H. S.
Kim, Y.
Lee, S.
Almond, J.
Bhyun, J. H.
Choi, J.
Jeon, S.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Ko, S.
Kwon, H.
Lee, H.
Lee, S.
Oh, B. H.
Oh, S. B.
Seo, H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoon, I.
Jang, W.
Kang, D. Y.
Kang, Y.
Kim, D.
Kim, S.
Ko, B.
Lee, J. S. H.
Lee, Y.
Merlin, J. A.
Park, I. C.
Roh, Y.
Song, D.
Watson, I. J.
Yang, S.
Ha, S.
Yoo, H. D.
Choi, M.
Kim, M. R.
Lee, H.
Lee, Y.
Lee, Y.
Yu, I.
Beyrouthy, T.
Maghrbi, Y.
Dreimanis, K.
Pikurs, G.
Potrebko, A.
Seidel, M.
Veckalns, V.
Ambrozas, M.
Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A.
Juodagalvis, A.
Rinkevicius, A.
Tamulaitis, G.
Bin Norjoharuddeen, N.
Hoh, S. Y.Aff118, Aff239
Yusuff, I.Aff118, Aff239
Zolkapli, Z.
Benitez, J. F.
Castaneda Hernandez, A.
Encinas Acosta, H. A.
Gallegos Maríñez, L. G.
León Coello, M.
Murillo Quijada, J. A.
Sehrawat, A.
Valencia Palomo, L.
Ayala, G.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I.Aff120, Aff240
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mondragon Herrera, C. A.
Perez Navarro, D. A.
Sánchez Hernández, A.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Pedraza, I.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Bubanja, I.
Mijuskovic, J.Aff37, Aff123
Raicevic, N.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Awais, A.
Awan, M. I. M.
Gul, M.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khan, W. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Avati, V.
Grzanka, L.
Malawski, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Araujo, M.
Bargassa, P.
Bastos, D.
Boletti, A.
Faccioli, P.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Niknejad, T.
Pisano, M.
Seixas, J.
Varela, J.
Adzic, P.Aff129, Aff241
Dordevic, M.
Milenovic, P.
Milosevic, J.
Nadderd, L.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Álvarez Fernández, A.
Barrio Luna, M.
Bedoya, Cristina F.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Cepeda, M.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernández Del Val, D.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
León Holgado, J.
Moran, D.
Perez Dengra, C.
Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I.
Redondo Ferrero, D. D.
Romero, L.
Sánchez Navas, S.
Sastre, J.
Urda Gómez, L.
Vazquez Escobar, J.
Willmott, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Alvarez Gonzalez, B.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
González Fernández, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Ramón Álvarez, C.
Rodríguez Bouza, V.
Soto Rodríguez, A.
Trapote, A.
Vico Villalba, C.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Madrazo, C.
García Alonso, A.
Gomez, G.
Lasaosa García, C.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Matorras, F.
Matorras Cuevas, P.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Jayananda, M. K.
Kailasapathy, B.Aff134, Aff242
Sonnadara, D. U. J.
Wickramarathna, D. D. C.
Dharmaratna, W. G. D.
Liyanage, K.
Perera, N.
Wickramage, N.
Abbaneo, D.
Alimena, J.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Baechler, J.
Baillon, P.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bilin, B.
Bocci, A.
Brondolin, E.
Caillol, C.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Chhibra, S. S.
Choudhury, S.
Cipriani, M.
Cristella, L.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
David, A.
De Roeck, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Deile, M.
Dobson, M.
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Fallavollita, F.Aff90, Aff91, Aff136
Florent, A.
Forthomme, L.
Franzoni, G.
Funk, W.
Ghosh, S.
Giani, S.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gouskos, L.
Govorkova, E.
Haranko, M.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
James, T.
Janot, P.
Kaspar, J.
Kieseler, J.
Kratochwil, N.
Laurila, S.
Lecoq, P.
Leutgeb, E.
Lourenço, C.
Maier, B.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marini, A. C.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Piparo, D.
Pitt, M.
Qu, H.
Quast, T.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reales Gutiérrez, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Scarfi, S.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff49, Aff136
Stahl Leiton, A. G.
Summers, S.
Tatar, K.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Tsirou, A.
Wanczyk, J.Aff136, Aff243
Wozniak, K. A.
Zeuner, W. D.
Caminada, L.Aff137, Aff139
Ebrahimi, A.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Lange, C.
Missiroli, M.Aff137, Aff139
Noehte, L.Aff137, Aff139
Rohe, T.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Androsov, K.Aff138, Aff243
Backhaus, M.
Berger, P.
Calandri, A.
Datta, K.
De Cosa, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Eble, F.
Galli, M.
Gedia, K.
Glessgen, F.
Gómez Espinosa, T. A.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lustermann, W.
Lyon, A.-M.
Manzoni, R. A.
Marchese, L.
Martin Perez, C.
Mascellani, A.Aff138, Aff243
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Niedziela, J.
Pauss, F.
Perovic, V.
Pigazzini, S.
Ratti, M. G.
Reichmann, M.
Reissel, C.
Reitenspiess, T.
Ristic, B.
Riti, F.
Ruini, D.
Sanz Becerra, D. A.
Steggemann, J.Aff138, Aff243
Valsecchi, D.Aff136, Aff138
Wallny, R.
Amsler, C.Aff139, Aff244
Bärtschi, P.
Botta, C.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Cormier, K.
De Wit, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Huwiler, M.
Jin, W.
Jofrehei, A.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Liechti, S. P.
Macchiolo, A.
Meiring, P.
Mikuni, V. M.
Molinatti, U.
Neutelings, I.
Reimers, A.
Robmann, P.
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Schweiger, K.
Senger, M.
Takahashi, Y.
Adloff, C.Aff140, Aff245
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Rout, P. K.
Tiwari, P. C.Aff140, Aff225
Yu, S. S.
Ceard, L.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. s.
Cheng, H.
Hou, W.-S.
Khurana, R.
Kole, G.
Li, Y. y.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Wu, H. y.
Yazgan, E.
Yu, P. r.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Srimanobhas, N.
Wachirapusitanand, V.
Agyel, D.
Boran, F.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dolek, F.
Dumanoglu, I.Aff143, Aff246
Eskut, E.
Guler, Y.Aff143, Aff247
Gurpinar Guler, E.Aff143, Aff247
Isik, C.
Kara, O.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Kiminsu, U.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.Aff143, Aff248
Polatoz, A.
Simsek, A. E.
Tali, B.Aff143, Aff249
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Uslan, E.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Karapinar, G.Aff144, Aff250
Ocalan, K.Aff144, Aff251
Yalvac, M.Aff144, Aff252
Akgun, B.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.Aff145, Aff254
Tekten, S.Aff145, Aff255
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.Aff146, Aff246
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.Aff146, Aff246
Aydilek, O.
Cerci, S.Aff147, Aff249
Hacisahinoglu, B.
Hos, I.Aff147, Aff256
Isildak, B.Aff147, Aff257
Kaynak, B.
Ozkorucuklu, S.
Simsek, C.
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff147, Aff249
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Anthony, D.
Bhal, E.
Brooke, J. J.
Bundock, A.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Glowacki, M.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Krikler, B.
Paramesvaran, S.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Smith, V. J.
Stylianou, N.Aff4, Aff150
Walkingshaw Pass, K.
White, R.
Ball, A. H.
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff151, Aff258
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Cooke, C.
Ellis, K. V.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Holmberg, M.-L.Aff150, Aff151
Jain, Sh.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Newbold, D. M.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Reis, T.
Salvi, G.
Schuh, T.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Bonomally, S.
Borg, J.
Brown, C. E.
Buchmuller, O.
Cacchio, V.
Cepaitis, V.
Chahal, G. S.Aff152, Aff259
Colling, D.
Dancu, J. S.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Davies, J.
Della Negra, M.
Fayer, S.
Fedi, G.
Hall, G.
Hassanshahi, M. H.
Howard, A.
Iles, G.
Langford, J.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Mieskolainen, M.
Monk, D. G.
Nash, J.Aff152, Aff260
Pesaresi, M.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shukla, R.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Uttley, G. P.
Vage, L. H.
Virdee, T.Aff136, Aff152
Vojinovic, M.
Wardle, N.
Webb, S. N.
Winterbottom, D.
Coldham, K.
Cole, J. E.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Abdullin, S.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Caraway, B.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kanuganti, A. R.
McMaster, B.
Saunders, M.
Sawant, S.
Sutantawibul, C.
Toms, M.
Wilson, J.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Vargas Hernandez, A. M.
Cooper, S. I.
Di Croce, D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Henderson, C.
Perez, C. U.
Rumerio, P.Aff101, Aff156
West, C.
Akpinar, A.
Albert, A.
Arcaro, D.
Cosby, C.
Demiragli, Z.
Erice, C.
Fontanesi, E.
Gastler, D.
May, S.
Rohlf, J.
Salyer, K.
Sperka, D.
Spitzbart, D.
Suarez, I.
Tsatsos, A.
Yuan, S.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.Aff43, Aff158
Cutts, D.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.Aff158, Aff261
Kwon, T.
Landsberg, G.
Lau, K. T.
Li, D.
Luo, J.
Narain, M.
Pervan, N.
Sagir, S.Aff158, Aff262
Simpson, F.
Usai, E.
Wong, W. Y.
Yan, X.
Yu, D.
Zhang, W.
Bonilla, J.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Haza, G.
Jensen, F.
Kukral, O.
Mocellin, G.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Regnery, B.
Yao, Y.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Cousins, R.
Datta, A.
Hamilton, D.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Iqbal, M. A.
Lam, T.
Manca, E.
Nash, W. A.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Stone, B.
Valuev, V.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Gordon, M.
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Long, O. R.
Manganelli, N.
Si, W.
Wimpenny, S.
Branson, J. G.
Chang, P.
Cittolin, S.
Cooperstein, S.
Diaz, D.
Duarte, J.
Gerosa, R.
Giannini, L.
Guiang, J.
Kansal, R.
Krutelyov, V.
Lee, R.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Mokhtar, F.
Pieri, M.
Sathia Narayanan, B. V.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vourliotis, E.
Würthwein, F.
Xiang, Y.
Yagil, A.
Amin, N.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Collura, G.
Dorsett, A.
Dutta, V.
Incandela, J.
Kilpatrick, M.
Kim, J.
Li, A. J.
Masterson, P.
Mei, H.
Oshiro, M.
Quinnan, M.
Richman, J.
Sarica, U.
Schmitz, R.
Setti, F.
Sheplock, J.
Siddireddy, P.
Stuart, D.
Wang, S.
Bornheim, A.
Cerri, O.
Dutta, I.
Latorre, A.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Mao, J.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wang, C.
Xie, S.
Zhu, R. Y.
Alison, J.
An, S.
Andrews, M. B.
Bryant, P.
Ferguson, T.
Harilal, A.
Liu, C.
Mudholkar, T.
Murthy, S.
Paulini, M.
Roberts, A.
Sanchez, A.
Terrill, W.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Hassani, A.
Karathanasis, G.
MacDonald, E.
Marini, F.
Perloff, A.
Savard, C.
Schonbeck, N.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Zipper, N.
Alexander, J.
Bright-Thonney, S.
Chen, X.
Cranshaw, D. J.
Fan, J.
Fan, X.
Gadkari, D.
Hogan, S.
Monroy, J.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Reichert, J.
Reid, M.
Ryd, A.
Thom, J.
Wittich, P.
Zou, R.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Berry, D.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Di Petrillo, K. F.
Dickinson, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Feng, Y.
Freeman, J.
Gandrakota, A.
Gecse, Z.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Guerrero, D.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Heller, R.
Herwig, T. C.
Hirschauer, J.
Horyn, L.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klijnsma, T.
Klima, B.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, T.
Madrid, C.
Maeshima, K.
Mantilla, C.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noonan, D.
Papadimitriou, V.
Pastika, N.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.Aff164, Aff168
Ravera, F.
Reinsvold Hall, A.Aff168, Aff263
Ristori, L.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Smith, N.
Soha, A.
Spiegel, L.
Strait, J.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Zoi, I.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Cadamuro, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Field, R. D.
Kim, M.
Koenig, E.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kuznetsova, E.
Lo, K. H.
Matchev, K.
Menendez, N.
Mitselmakher, G.
Muthirakalayil Madhu, A.
Rawal, N.
Rosenzweig, D.
Rosenzweig, S.
Shi, K.
Wang, J.
Wu, Z.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bower, N.
Habibullah, R.
Hagopian, V.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Prosper, H.
Viazlo, O.
Wulansatiti, M.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, J.
Baarmand, M. M.
Butalla, S.
Elkafrawy, T.Aff171, Aff237
Hohlmann, M.
Kumar Verma, R.
Rahmani, M.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Becerril Gonzalez, H.
Cavanaugh, R.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Lemos, D. S.
Merrit, A. H.
Mills, C.
Oh, G.
Roy, T.
Rudrabhatla, S.
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, X.
Ye, Z.
Yoo, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Dilsiz, K.Aff173, Aff264
Emediato, L.
Karaman, G.
Köseyan, O. K.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mestvirishvili, A.Aff41, Aff173
Nachtman, J.
Neogi, O.
Ogul, H.Aff173, Aff265
Onel, Y.
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.Aff173, Aff266
Amram, O.
Blumenfeld, B.
Corcodilos, L.
Davis, J.
Gritsan, A. V.
Kyriacou, S.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sekhar, S.
Swartz, M.
Vámi, T. Á.
Abreu, A.
Alcerro Alcerro, L. F.
Anguiano, J.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Flowers, Z.
Isidori, T.
King, J.
Krintiras, G.
Lazarovits, M.
Le Mahieu, C.
Lindsey, C.
Marquez, J.
Minafra, N.
Murray, M.
Nickel, M.
Rogan, C.
Royon, C.
Salvatico, R.
Sanders, S.
Smith, C.
Wang, Q.
Wilson, G.
Allmond, B.
Duric, S.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kim, D.
Maravin, Y.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Nam, K.
Roy, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Adams, T.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Bethani, A.
Eno, S. C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Kellogg, R. G.
Koeth, T.
Lai, Y.
Lascio, S.
Mignerey, A. C.
Nabili, S.
Palmer, C.
Papageorgakis, C.
Wang, L.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
Chen, Y.
D’Alfonso, M.
Eysermans, J.
Freer, C.
Gomez-Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hu, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krupa, J.
Lee, Y.-J.
Long, K.
Mironov, C.
Paus, C.
Rankin, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Shi, Z.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Wang, J.
Wang, Z.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, T. J.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Crossman, B.
Evans, A.
Hiltbrand, J.
Joshi, B. M.
Kapsiak, C.
Krohn, M.
Kubota, Y.
Mans, J.
Revering, M.
Rusack, R.
Saradhy, R.
Schroeder, N.
Strobbe, N.
Wadud, M. A.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Bloom, K.
Bryson, M.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Finco, L.
Golf, F.
Joo, C.
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Reed, I.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Tabb, W.
Wightman, A.
Yan, F.
Zecchinelli, A. G.
Agarwal, G.
Bandyopadhyay, H.
Hay, L.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
McLean, C.
Morris, M.
Nguyen, D.
Pekkanen, J.
Rappoccio, S.
Williams, A.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Haddad, Y.
Han, Y.
Krishna, A.
Li, J.
Lidrych, J.
Madigan, G.
Marzocchi, B.
Morse, D. M.
Nguyen, V.
Orimoto, T.
Parker, A.
Skinnari, L.
Tishelman-Charny, A.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bueghly, J.
Chen, Z.
Gilbert, A.
Hahn, K. A.
Liu, Y.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Velasco, M.
Band, R.
Bucci, R.
Cremonesi, M.
Das, A.
Goldouzian, R.
Hildreth, M.
Hurtado Anampa, K.
Jessop, C.
Lannon, K.
Lawrence, J.
Loukas, N.
Lutton, L.
Mariano, J.
Marinelli, N.
Mcalister, I.
McCauley, T.
Mcgrady, C.
Mohrman, K.
Moore, C.
Musienko, Y.
Ruchti, R.
Townsend, A.
Wayne, M.
Yockey, H.
Zarucki, M.
Zygala, L.
Bylsma, B.
Carrigan, M.
Durkin, L. S.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.
Joyce, M.
Lesauvage, A.
Nunez Ornelas, M.
Wei, K.
Winer, B. L.
Yates, B. R.
Addesa, F. M.
Das, P.
Dezoort, G.
Elmer, P.
Frankenthal, A.
Greenberg, B.
Haubrich, N.
Higginbotham, S.
Kopp, G.
Kwan, S.
Lange, D.
Marlow, D.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Bakshi, A. S.
Barnes, V. E.
Chawla, R.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Kondratyev, D.
Koshy, A. M.
Liu, M.
Negro, G.
Neumeister, N.
Paspalaki, G.
Piperov, S.
Purohit, A.
Schulte, J. F.
Stojanovic, M.
Thieman, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Acosta, D.
Baty, A.
Carnahan, T.
Dildick, S.
Ecklund, K. M.
Fernández Manteca, P. J.
Freed, S.
Gardner, P.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Kumar, A.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Rotter, J.
Yang, S.
Yigitbasi, E.
Zhang, L.Aff20, Aff192
Zhang, Y.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Parygin, P.
Popova, E.
Ranken, E.
Taus, R.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Goulianos, K.
Chiarito, B.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Heindl, M.
Jaroslawski, D.
Karacheban, O.Aff195, Aff216
Laflotte, I.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Routray, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thayil, S. A.
Thomas, S.
Wang, H.
Acharya, H.
Delannoy, A. G.
Fiorendi, S.
Holmes, T.
Nibigira, E.
Spanier, S.
Bouhali, O.Aff197, Aff267
Dalchenko, M.
Delgado, A.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff105, Aff197
Kim, H.
Luo, S.
Malhotra, S.
Mueller, R.
Overton, D.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Hegde, V.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Volobouev, I.
Whitbeck, A.
Appelt, E.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Melo, A.
Romeo, F.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Viinikainen, J.
Cardwell, B.
Cox, B.
Cummings, G.
Hakala, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, A.
Neu, C.
Perez Lara, C. E.
Tannenwald, B.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Banerjee, S.
Black, K.
Bose, T.
Dasu, S.
De Bruyn, I.
Everaerts, P.
Galloni, C.
He, H.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Koraka, C. K.
Lanaro, A.
Loeliger, A.
Loveless, R.
Madhusudanan Sreekala, J.
Mallampalli, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Mondal, S.
Parida, G.
Pinna, D.
Savin, A.
Shang, V.
Sharma, V.
Smith, W. H.
Teague, D.
Tsoi, H. F.
Vetens, W.
Afanasiev, S.
Andreev, V.
Andreev, Yu.
Aushev, T.
Azarkin, M.
Babaev, A.
Belyaev, A.
Blinov, V.
Boos, E.
Borshch, V.
Budkouski, D.
Chekhovsky, V.
Chistov, R.
Danilov, M.
Demiyanov, A.
Dermenev, A.
Dimova, T.
Dremin, I.
Epshteyn, V.
Ershov, A.
Gavrilov, G.
Gavrilov, V.
Gninenko, S.
Golovtcov, V.
Golubev, N.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Gribushin, A.
Ivanov, Y.
Kachanov, V.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Karjavine, V.
Karneyeu, A.
Khein, L.
Kim, V.
Kirakosyan, M.
Kirpichnikov, D.
Kirsanov, M.
Kodolova, O.
Konstantinov, D.
Korenkov, V.
Korotkikh, V.
Kozyrev, A.
Krasnikov, N.
Lanev, A.
Levchenko, P.
Litomin, A.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Makarenko, V.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Murzin, V.
Nikitenko, A.
Obraztsov, S.
Ovtin, I.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Petrushanko, S.
Polikarpov, S.
Popov, V.
Radchenko, O.
Savina, M.
Savrin, V.
Selivanova, D.
Shalaev, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skovpen, Y.
Slabospitskii, S.
Smirnov, V.
Snigirev, A.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Tcherniaev, E.
Terkulov, A.
Teryaev, O.
Tlisova, I.
Toropin, A.
Uvarov, L.
Uzunian, A.
Vardanyan, I.
Vlasov, E.
Vorobyev, A.
Voytishin, N.
Yuldashev, B. S.
Zarubin, A.
Zhizhin, I.
Zhokin, A.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2024(2)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Goodbye Hartmann trial: a prospective, international, multicenter, observational study on the current use of a surgical procedure developed a century ago
Autorzy:
Gennaro Perrone
Mario Giuffrida
Fikri Abu-Zidan
Vitor F. Kruger
Marco Livrini
Gabriele Luciano Petracca
Giorgio Rossi
Antonio Tarasconi
Brian W. C. A. Tian
Elena Bonati
Ricardo Mentz
Federico N. Mazzini
Juan P. Campana
Elisabeth Gasser
Reinhold Kafka-Ritsch
Daniel M. Felsenreich
Christopher Dawoud
Stefan Riss
Carlos Augusto Gomes
Felipe Couto Gomes
Ricardo Alessandro Teixeira Gonzaga
Cassio Alfred Brattig Canton
Bruno Monteiro Pereira
Gustavo P. Fraga
Leticia Gonçalves Zem
Vinicius Cordeiro-Fonseca
Renato de Mesquita Tauil
Boyko Atanasov
Nikolay Belev
Nikola Kovachev
L. Juan José Meléndez
Ana Dimova
Stefan Dimov
Zdravko Zelić
Goran Augustin
Branko Bogdanić
Trpimir Morić
Elie Chouillard
Melinda Bajul
Belinda De Simone
Yves Panis
Francesco Esposito
Margherita Notarnicola
Lelde Lauka
Anna Fabbri
Hassen Hentati
Iskander Fnaiech
Venara Aurélien
Marie Bougard
Maxime Roulet
Zaza Demetrashvili
Irakli Pipia
Giorgi Merabishvili
Konstantinos Bouliaris
Georgios Koukoulis
Christos Doudakmanis
Sofia Xenaki
Emmanuel Chrysos
Stamatios Kokkinakis
Panteleimon Vassiliu
Nikolaos Michalopoulos
Ioannis Margaris
Aristotelis Kechagias
Konstantinos Avgerinos
Jevgeni Katunin
Eftychios Lostoridis
Eleni-Aikaterini Nagorni
Antonio Pujante
Francesk Mulita
Ioannis Maroulis
Michail Vailas
Athanasios Marinis
Ioannis Siannis
Eirini Bourbouteli
Dimitrios K. Manatakis
Nikolaos Tasis
Vasileios Acheimastos
Sotiropoulou Maria
Kapiris Stylianos
Harilaos Kuzeridis
Dimitrios Korkolis
Evangelos Fradelos
George Kavalieratos
Thalia Petropoulou
Andreas Polydorou
Ioannis Papacostantinou
Tania Triantafyllou
Despina Kimpizi
Dimitrios Theodorou
Konstantinos Toutouzas
Alexandros Chamzin
Maximos Frountzas
Dimitrios Schizas
Ioannis Karavokyros
Athanasios Syllaios
Alexandros Charalabopoulos
Maria Boura
Efstratia Baili
Orestis Ioannidis
Lydia Loutzidou
Elissavet Anestiadou
Ioannis Tsouknidas
Georgios Petrakis
Eleni Polenta
Lovenish Bains
Rahul Gupta
Sudhir K. Singh
Archana Khanduri
Miklosh Bala
Asaf Kedar
Marcello Pisano
Mauro Podda
Adolfo Pisanu
Gennaro Martines
Giuseppe Trigiante
Giuliano Lantone
Antonino Agrusa
Giuseppe Di Buono
Salvatore Buscemi
Massimiliano Veroux
Rossella Gioco
Gastone Veroux
Luigi Oragano
Sandro Zonta
Federico Lovisetto
Carlo V. Feo
Antonio Pesce
Nicolò Fabbri
Giulio Lantone
Fabio Marino
Fabrizio Perrone
Leonardo Vincenti
Vincenzo Papagni
Arcangelo Picciariello
Stefano Rossi
Biagio Picardi
Simone Rossi Del Monte
Diego Visconti
Giulia Osella
Luca Petruzzelli
Giusto Pignata
Jacopo Andreuccetti
Rossella D’Alessio
Massimo Buonfantino
Eleonora Guaitoli
Stefano Spinelli
Gianluca Matteo Sampietro
Carlo Corbellini
Leonardo Lorusso
Alice Frontali
Isabella Pezzoli
Alessandro Bonomi
Andrea Chierici
Christian Cotsoglou
Giuseppe Manca
Antonella Delvecchio
Nicola Musa
Massimiliano Casati
Laface Letizia
Emmanuele Abate
Giorgio Ercolani
Fabrizio D’Acapito
Leonardo Solaini
Gianluca Guercioni
Simone Cicconi
Diego Sasia
Felice Borghi
Giorgio Giraudo
Giuseppe Sena
Pasquale Castaldo
Eugenia Cardamone
Giuseppe Portale
Matteo Zuin
Ylenia Spolverato
Marialusia Esposito
Roberta Maria Isernia
Maria Di Salvo
Romina Manunza
Giuseppe Esposito
Marcello Agus
Emanuele Luigi Giuseppe Asti
Daniele Tiziano Bernardi
Tommaso Panici Tonucci
Davide Luppi
Massimiliano Casadei
Stefano Bonilauri
Angela Pezzolla
Annunziata Panebianco
Rita Laforgia
Maurizio De Luca
Monica Zese
Dario Parini
Elio Jovine
Giuseppina De Sario
Raffaele Lombardi
Giovanni Aprea
Giuseppe Palomba
Marianna Capuano
Giulio Argenio
Gianluca Orio
Mariano Fortunato Armellino
Marina Troian
Martina Guerra
Carlo Nagliati
Alan Biloslavo
Paola Germani
Giada Aizza
Igor Monsellato
Ali Chaouki Chahrour
Gabriele Anania
Cristina Bombardini
Francesco Bagolini
Gabriele Sganga
Pietro Fransvea
Valentina Bianchi
Paolo Boati
Francesco Ferrara
Francesco Palmieri
Pasquale Cianci
Domenico Gattulli
Enrico Restini
Nicola Cillara
Alessandro Cannavera
Gabriela Elisa Nita
Jlenia Sarnari
Francesco Roscio
Federico Clerici
Ildo Scandroglio
Stefano Berti
Alessandro Cadeo
Alice Filippelli
Luigi Conti
Carmine Grassi
Gaetano Maria Cattaneo
Marina Pighin
Davide Papis
Giovanni Gambino
Vanessa Bertino
Domenico Schifano
Daniela Prando
Luisella Fogato
Fabio Cavallo
Luca Ansaloni
Roberto Picheo
Nicholas Pontarolo
Norma Depalma
Marcello Spampinato
Stefano D’Ugo
Luca Lepre
Michela Giulii Capponi
Rossella Domenica Campa
Giuliano Sarro
Vincenza Paola Dinuzzi
Stefano Olmi
Matteo Uccelli
Davide Ferrari
Marco Inama
Gianluigi Moretto
Michele Fontana
Francesco Favi
Erika Picariello
Alessia Rampini
Andrea Barberis
Antonio Azzinnaro
Alba Oliva
Luigi Totaro
Ilaria Benzoni
Valerio Ranieri
Gabriella Teresa Capolupo
Filippo Carannante
Marco Caricato
Maurizio Ronconi
Silvia Casiraghi
Giovanni Casole
Desire Pantalone
Giovanni Alemanno
Maximilian Scheiterle
Marco Ceresoli
Marco Cereda
Chiara Fumagalli
Federico Zanzi
Stefano Bolzon
Enrico Guerra
Francesca Lecchi
Paola Cellerino
Antonella Ardito
Rosa Scaramuzzo
Andrea Balla
Pasquale Lepiane
Nicola Tartaglia
Antonio Ambrosi
Giovanna Pavone
Gian Marco Palini
Simone Veneroni
Gianluca Garulli
Claudio Ricci
Beatrice Torre
Iris Shari Russo
Matteo Rottoli
Marta Tanzanu
Angela Belvedere
Marco Milone
Michele Manigrasso
Giovanni Domenico De Palma
Micaela Piccoli
Gianmaria Casoni Pattacini
Stefano Magnone
Paolo Bertoli
Michele Pisano
Paolo Massucco
Marco Palisi
Andrea-Pierre Luzzi
Francesco Fleres
Guglielmo Clarizia
Alessandro Spolini
Yoshiro Kobe
Takayuki Toma
Fumihiko Shimamura
Robert Parker
Sinkeet Ranketi
Mercy Mitei
Saulius Svagzdys
Henrikas Pauzas
Justas Zilinskas
Tomas Poskus
Marius Kryzauskas
Matas Jakubauskas
Andee Dzulkarnaen Zakaria
Zaidi Zakaria
Michael Pak-Kai Wong
Asri Che Jusoh
Muhammad Nazreen Zakaria
Daniel Rios Cruz
Aurea Barbara Rodriguez Elizalde
Alejandro Bañon Reynaud
Edgard Efren Lozada Hernandez
Jose maria Victor Palomo Monroy
Diego Hinojosa-Ugarte
Martha Quiodettis
María Esther Du Bois
José Latorraca
Piotr Major
Michał Pędziwiatr
Magdalena Pisarska-Adamczyk
Maciej Walędziak
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Łukasz Czyżykowski
Silvia Dantas da Costa
Bela Pereira
Ana Rita Oliveira Ferreira
Filipe Almeida
Ricardo Rocha
Carla Carneiro
Diego Pita Perez
João Carvas
Catarina Rocha
Cátia Ferreira
Rita Marques
Urânia Fernandes
Pedro Leao
André Goulart
Rita Gonçalves Pereira
Sara Daniela Direito Patrocínio
Nuno Gonçalo Gonçalves de Mendonça
Maria Isabel Cerqueira Manso
Henrique Manuel Cardoso Morais
Paulo Sebastião Cardoso
Valentin Calu
Adrian Miron
Elena Adelina Toma
Mahir Gachabayov
Abakar Abdullaev
Andrey Litvin
Taras Nechay
Alexander Tyagunov
Anvar Yuldashev
Alison Bradley
Michael Wilson
Arpád Panyko
Zuzana Látečková
Vladimír Lacko
Dusan Lesko
Marek Soltes
Jozef Radonak
Victor Turrado-Rodriguez
Roser Termes-Serra
Xavier Morales-Sevillano
Pierfrancesco Lapolla
Andrea Mingoli
Gioia Brachini
Maurizio Degiuli
Silvia Sofia
Rossella Reddavid
Andrea de Manzoni Garberini
Angelica Buffone
Eduardo Perea del Pozo
Daniel Aparicio-Sánchez
Sandra Dos Barbeito
Mercedes Estaire-Gómez
Rebeca Vitón-Herrero
Mª de los Ángeles Gil Olarte-Marquez
José Gil-Martínez
Felipe Alconchel
Tatiana Nicolás-López
Aida Cristina Rahy-Martin
María Pelloni
Raquel Bañolas-Suarez
Fernando Mendoza-Moreno
Francisca García-Moreno Nisa
Manuel Díez-Alonso
María Elisa Valle Rodas
María Carmona Agundez
María Inmaculada Pérez Andrés
Claudia Cristina Lopes Moreira
Aintzane Lizarazu Perez
Iñigo Augusto Ponce
Ana María González-Castillo
Estela Membrilla-Fernández
Silvia Salvans
Mario Serradilla-Martín
Pablo Sancho Pardo
Daniel Rivera-Alonso
Jana Dziakova
Jose Mugüerza Huguet
Naila Pagès Valle
Enrique Colás Ruiz
Cristina Rey Valcárcel
Cristina Ruiz Moreno
Yeniffer Tatiana Moreno Salazar
Juan Jesús Rubio García
Silvia Sevila Micó
Joaquín Ruiz López
Silvia Pérez Farré
Maite Santamaria Gomez
Nuria Mestres Petit
Alberto Titos-García
Jose Manuel Aranda-Narváez
Laura Romacho-López
Luis Sánchez-Guillén
Veronica Aranaz-Ostariz
Marina Bosch-Ramírez
Aleix Martínez-Pérez
Elías Martínez-López
Juan Carlos Sebastián-Tomás
Granada Jimenez-Riera
Javier Jimenez-Vega
Jose Aurelio Navas Cuellar
Andrea Campos-Serra
Anna Muñoz-Campaña
Raquel Gràcia-Roman
Javier Martínez Alegre
Francisca Lima Pinto
Sara Nuñez O’Sullivan
Francisco Blanco Antona
Beatriz Muñoz Jiménez
Jaime López-Sánchez
Zahira Gómez Carmona
Rocio Torres Fernández
Isabel Blesa Sierra
Laura Román García de León
Verónica Polaino Moreno
Eva Iglesias
Paola Lora Cumplido
Altea Arango Bravo
Ignacio Rey Simó
Carlota López Domínguez
Aloia Guerreiro Caamaño
Rafael Calleja Lozano
Manuel Durán Martínez
Álvaro Naranjo Torres
Javier Tomas Morales Bernaldo de Quiros
Gianluca Pellino
Miriam Moratal Cloquell
Elsa García Moller
Sami Jalal-Eldin
Ahmed K. Abdoun
Hytham K. S. Hamid
Varut Lohsiriwat
Aitsariya Mongkhonsupphawan
Oussama Baraket
Karim Ayed
Imed Abbassi
Ali Ben Ali
Houssem Ammar
Ali Kchaou
Ahmed Tlili
Imen Zribi
Elif Colak
Suleyman Polat
Zehra Alan Koylu
Ali Guner
Mehmet Arif Usta
Murat Emre Reis
Baris Mantoglu
Emre Gonullu
Emrah Akin
Fatih Altintoprak
Zulfu Bayhan
Necattin Firat
Arda Isik
Ufuk Memis
Mehmet Bayrak
Yasemin Altıntaş
Yasin Kara
Mehmet Abdussamet Bozkurt
Ali Kocataş
Koray Das
Ahmet Seker
Nazmi Ozer
Semra Demirli Atici
Korhan Tuncer
Tayfun Kaya
Zeynep Ozkan
Onur Ilhan
Ibrahim Agackiran
Mustafa Yener Uzunoglu
Eren Demirbas
Yuksel Altinel
Serhat Meric
Nadir Adnan Hacım
Derya Salim Uymaz
Nail Omarov
Emre Balık
Giovanni D. Tebala
Hany Khalil
Mridul Rana
Mansoor Khan
Charlotte Florence
Christie Swaminathan
Cosimo Alex Leo
Lampros Liasis
Josef Watfah
Ivan Trostchansky
Edward Delgado
Marcelo Pontillo
Rifat Latifi
Raul Coimbra
Sara Edwards
Ana Lopez
George Velmahos
Ander Dorken
Anthony Gebran
Amanda Palmer
Jeffrey Oury
James M. Bardes
Sirivan Suon Seng
Lauren S. Coffua
Asanthi Ratnasekera
Tanya Egodage
Karla Echeverria-Rosario
Isabella Armento
Lena M. Napolitano
Naveen F. Sangji
Mark Hemmila
Jacob A. Quick
Tyler R. Austin
Theodore S. Hyman
William Curtiss
Amanda McClure
Nicholas Cairl
Walter L. Biffl
Hung P. Truong
Kathryn Schaffer
Summer Reames
Filippo Banchini
Patrizio Capelli
Federico Coccolini
Massimo Sartelli
Francesca Bravi
Carlo Vallicelli
Vanni Agnoletti
Gian Luca Baiocchi
Fausto Catena
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Hartmann’s procedure
Ostomy
Emergency surgery
Resection
Primary anastomosis
Left side
Surgery
RD1-811
Medical emergencies. Critical care. Intensive care. First aid
RC86-88.9
Źródło:
World Journal of Emergency Surgery, Vol 19, Iss 1, Pp 1-16 (2024)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1749-7922
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/1211e97a64f94426a20f1d2d8461c5ad  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Risk assessment of pressure injuries in newborns. Appropriateness of Glamorgan and NSRAS scales: a scoping review
Autorzy:
Biagio Nicolosi
Felice Curcio
Maria Aurelia Gheorghe
Prisco Ranieri
Eustachio Parente
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
neonates
pressure ulcers
risk assessment
nicu
Nursing
RT1-120
Źródło:
Infermieristica Journal, Vol 3, Iss 1, Pp 45-60 (2024)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://riviste.fupress.net/index.php/if/article/view/2403; https://doaj.org/toc/2785-7018
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/a018ef30bce34526a9a4ebbd5df062c9  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
A study protocol for a feasibility randomised controlled trial investigating videoendoscopic radical inguinal lymphadenectomy versus open radical inguinal lymphadenectomy in patients with penile cancer (VELRAD)
Autorzy:
Stanley Tang
Clare Akers
Hussain Alnajjar
Ben Ayres
Cinzia Baldini
Andrew Embleton-Thirsk
Kurinchi Gurusamy
Paul Hadway
Vivekanandan Kumar
Maurice Lau
Raj Nigam
Karl Pang
Arie Parnham
Elena Pizzo
Veronica Ranieri
Rowland Rees
Vijay Sangar
Anvi Wadke
Norman Williams
Asif Muneer
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Penile cancer
Lymphadenectomy
Squamous cell carcinoma
Melanoma
Medicine (General)
R5-920
Źródło:
Pilot and Feasibility Studies, Vol 10, Iss 1, Pp 1-7 (2024)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/2055-5784
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/ca6c797ba772425e9cc52b9dca343a83  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Investigation of the prevalence of skin injuries in hospitalized newborns and main reports: an observational, cross-sectional, and monocentric pilot study.
Autorzy:
Biagio Nicolosi
Eustachio Parente
Irene Marilli
Ranieri Prisco
Mirco Gregorini
Daniele Ciofi
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
pressure ulcers
injuries prevalence
newborn
moisture associated skin damage
neonatal intensive care unit
Nursing
RT1-120
Źródło:
Infermieristica Journal, Vol 3, Iss 1, Pp 63-70 (2024)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://riviste.fupress.net/index.php/if/article/view/2412; https://doaj.org/toc/2785-7018
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/64333b02eee74f0cbc4d3ec505a51a4b  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for long-lived heavy neutral leptons with lepton flavour conserving or violating decays to a jet and a charged lepton
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Hayrapetyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
P. S. Hussain
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
A. Li
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
M. Sonawane
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. R. Darwish
T. Janssen
P. Van Mechelen
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
S. Dansana
A. De Moor
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
I. Makarenko
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
M. Tytgat
G. P. Van Onsem
S. Van Putte
D. Vannerom
B. Clerbaux
A. K. Das
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
P. Gianneios
D. Hohov
J. Jaramillo
A. Khalilzadeh
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
A. Malara
S. Paredes
L. Pétré
N. Postiau
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
M. De Coen
D. Dobur
Y. Hong
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
K. Mota Amarilo
C. Rendón
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
N. Van Den Bossche
J. van der Linden
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
J. Lidrych
P. Mastrapasqua
K. Mondal
T. T. Tran
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
E. Coelho
C. Hensel
T. Menezes De Oliveira
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
M. Soeiro
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
R. Gomes De Souza
J. Martins
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
J. P. Pinheiro
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
B. Orzari
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
E. Shumka
S. Keshri
S. Thakur
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
L. Yuan
Z. Hu
J. Liu
K. Yi
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
C. H. Jiang
A. Kapoor
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
R. Sharma
J. N. Song
J. Tao
C. Wang
J. Wang
Z. Wang
H. Zhang
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
A. Levin
C. Li
Q. Li
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
X. Sun
D. Wang
H. Yang
L. Zhang
C. Zhou
Z. You
N. Lu
G. Bauer
X. Gao
D. Leggat
H. Okawa
Z. Lin
C. Lu
M. Xiao
C. Avila
D. A. Barbosa Trujillo
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. A. Reyes Vega
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
M. Rodriguez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
A. Sculac
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
P. Bargassa
V. Brigljevic
B. K. Chitroda
D. Ferencek
S. Mishra
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
A. Stepennov
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
Y. Assran
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
T. Lange
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
K. T. S. Kallonen
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
M. m. Rantanen
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
V. Lohezic
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Simkina
M. Titov
M. Tornago
C. Baldenegro Barrera
F. Beaudette
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
M. Chiusi
F. Damas
O. Davignon
A. De Wit
B. A. Fontana Santos Alves
S. Ghosh
A. Gilbert
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
B. Harikrishnan
L. Kalipoliti
G. Liu
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
L. Portales
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
E. Vernazza
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
S. Falke
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
R. Haeberle
A.-C. Le Bihan
M. Meena
G. Saha
M. A. Sessini
P. Van Hove
S. Beauceron
B. Blancon
G. Boudoul
N. Chanon
J. Choi
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
C. Dozen
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
C. Greenberg
G. Grenier
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
A. Purohit
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
J. Xiao
I. Bagaturia
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
M. Teroerde
S. Diekmann
A. Dodonova
N. Eich
D. Eliseev
F. Engelke
J. Erdmann
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
A. Jung
M. y. Lee
L. Mastrolorenzo
F. Mausolf
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
F. Nowotny
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
W. Redjeb
F. Rehm
H. Reithler
U. Sarkar
V. Sarkisovi
A. Schmidt
A. Sharma
J. L. Spah
A. Stein
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Kress
A. Nowack
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
J. Alimena
S. Amoroso
Y. An
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
H. Becerril Gonzalez
O. Behnke
A. Belvedere
S. Bhattacharya
F. Blekman
K. Borras
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
M. De Silva
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
G. Greau
V. Guglielmi
M. Guthoff
A. Hinzmann
A. Jafari
L. Jeppe
N. Z. Jomhari
B. Kaech
M. Kasemann
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
M. Komm
D. Krücker
W. Lange
D. Leyva Pernia
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
A. B. Meyer
G. Milella
A. Mussgiller
L. P. Nair
A. Nürnberg
Y. Otarid
J. Park
D. Pérez Adán
E. Ranken
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
M. Scham
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
D. Selivanova
K. Sharko
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
F. Vazzoler
A. Ventura Barroso
R. Walsh
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
Y. Yang
A. Zimermmane Castro Santos
A. Albrecht
S. Albrecht
M. Antonello
S. Bein
L. Benato
M. Bonanomi
P. Connor
M. Eich
K. El Morabit
Y. Fischer
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
A. Grohsjean
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
H. R. Jabusch
G. Kasieczka
P. Keicher
R. Klanner
W. Korcari
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
F. Labe
J. Lange
A. Lobanov
C. Matthies
A. Mehta
L. Moureaux
M. Mrowietz
A. Nigamova
Y. Nissan
A. Paasch
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
T. Quadfasel
B. Raciti
M. Rieger
D. Savoiu
J. Schindler
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
M. Sommerhalder
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
M. Wolf
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
T. Chwalek
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
R. Hofsaess
M. Horzela
U. Husemann
J. Kieseler
M. Klute
R. Koppenhöfer
J. M. Lawhorn
M. Link
A. Lintuluoto
S. Maier
S. Mitra
M. Mormile
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
M. Oh
M. Presilla
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
B. Regnery
N. Shadskiy
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
M. Toms
N. Trevisani
R. Ulrich
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
S. Wieland
F. Wittig
R. Wolf
X. Zuo
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
A. Kyriakis
A. Papadopoulos
A. Stakia
P. Kontaxakis
G. Melachroinos
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
I. Paraskevas
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
I. Zisopoulos
G. Bakas
T. Chatzistavrou
G. Karapostoli
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
E. Siamarkou
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
C. Kamtsikis
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
P. G. Kosmoglou Kioseoglou
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
M. Csanád
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
Á. Kadlecsik
P. Major
K. Mandal
G. Pásztor
A. J. Rádl
G. I. Veres
P. Raics
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
G. Bencze
S. Czellar
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. Babbar
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
A. Kaur
H. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kumar
K. Sandeep
T. Sheokand
J. B. Singh
A. Singla
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
A. Chhetri
B. C. Choudhary
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
S. Saumya
S. Baradia
S. Barman
S. Dutta
S. Sarkar
M. M. Ameen
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Jana
P. Kalbhor
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. R. Pujahari
N. R. Saha
A. K. Sikdar
S. Verma
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
P. Suryadevara
A. Bala
S. Banerjee
R. M. Chatterjee
R. K. Dewanjee
M. Guchait
Sh. Jain
S. Karmakar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
S. Parolia
A. Thachayath
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
D. Maity
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
K. Naskar
A. Nayak
P. Sadangi
P. Saha
S. K. Swain
S. Varghese
D. Vats
S. Acharya
A. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Gomber
B. Kansal
A. Laha
B. Sahu
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
B. D’Anzi
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
M. Louka
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
Ü. Sözbilir
A. Stamerra
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
A. Zaza
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
P. Assiouras
G. Barbagli
G. Bardelli
B. Camaiani
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
T. Kello
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
A. Papanastassiou
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
S. Meola
D. Piccolo
P. Chatagnon
F. Ferro
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
R. Gerosa
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
A. Cagnotta
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
R. Ardino
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
S. Fantinel
F. Fanzago
U. Gasparini
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
F. Marini
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Migliorini
J. Pazzini
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
G. Strong
M. Tosi
A. Triossi
S. Ventura
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
S. Abu Zeid
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
S. Ajmal
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Asenov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
R. Bhattacharya
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
D. Bruschini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
M. Cipriani
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
D. Matos Figueiredo
A. Messineo
M. Musich
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
T. Sarkar
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
L. Cunqueiro Mendez
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
F. Errico
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
J. Mijuskovic
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
C. Borca
N. Cartiglia
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
L. Finco
M. Grippo
B. Kiani
F. Legger
F. Luongo
C. Mariotti
L. Markovic
S. Maselli
A. Mecca
E. Migliore
M. Monteno
R. Mulargia
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
M. Ruspa
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
C. Tarricone
D. Trocino
G. Umoret
E. Vlasov
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
K. De Leo
G. Della Ricca
S. Dogra
J. Hong
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
J. Kim
H. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
M. S. Ryu
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
M. S. Kim
G. Bak
P. Gwak
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
E. Asilar
D. Kim
T. J. Kim
J. A. Merlin
S. Choi
S. Han
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
S. Lee
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
S. Yang
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
W. Jun
S. Ko
H. Kwon
J. Lee
B. H. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
I. J. Watson
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
M. R. Kim
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
K. Dreimanis
A. Gaile
G. Pikurs
A. Potrebko
M. Seidel
V. Veckalns
N. R. Strautnieks
M. Ambrozas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
I. Yusuff
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
H. A. Encinas Acosta
L. G. Gallegos Maríñez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
H. Crotte Ledesma
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
A. Sánchez Hernández
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramírez García
I. Bautista
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
I. Bubanja
N. Raicevic
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
A. Muhammad
K. Pozniak
W. Zabolotny
M. Araujo
D. Bastos
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Boletti
M. Bozzo
T. Camporesi
G. Da Molin
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
A. Petrilli
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
J. Varela
J. W. Wulff
P. Adzic
P. Milenovic
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
V. Rekovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
Cristina F. Bedoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
A. Escalante Del Valle
D. Fernández Del Val
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
C. M. Morcillo Perez
Á. Navarro Tobar
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
D. D. Redondo Ferrero
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
L. Urda Gómez
J. Vazquez Escobar
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
C. Vico Villalba
P. Vischia
S. Bhowmik
S. Blanco Fernández
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
C. Lasaosa García
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
E. Navarrete Ramos
J. Piedra Gomez
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
C. Amendola
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
D. Barney
A. Bermúdez Martínez
M. Bianco
B. Bilin
A. A. Bin Anuar
A. Bocci
C. Botta
E. Brondolin
C. Caillol
G. Cerminara
N. Chernyavskaya
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
L. Forthomme
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
B. Huber
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
E. Leutgeb
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
M. Matthewman
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
I. Neutelings
S. Orfanelli
F. Pantaleo
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
H. Qu
D. Rabady
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
S. Scarfi
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
K. Shchelina
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Steen
S. Summers
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
D. Walter
J. Wanczyk
S. Wuchterl
P. Zehetner
P. Zejdl
W. D. Zeuner
T. Bevilacqua
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
C. Lange
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
T. K. Aarrestad
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
A. Calandri
C. Cazzaniga
K. Datta
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
F. Eble
M. Galli
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. Marchegiani
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
A. Mascellani
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
F. Riti
D. Ruini
R. Seidita
J. Steggemann
D. Valsecchi
R. Wallny
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
U. Molinatti
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
M. Senger
Y. Takahashi
R. Tramontano
C. Adloff
D. Bhowmik
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
P. K. Rout
P. C. Tiwari
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. s. Chen
Z. g. Chen
W.-S. Hou
T. h. Hsu
Y. w. Kao
R. Khurana
G. Kole
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
X. f. Su
J. Thomas-Wilsker
L. s. Tsai
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
V. Wachirapusitanand
D. Agyel
F. Boran
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
E. Uslan
I. S. Zorbakir
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
O. Aydilek
S. Cerci
V. Epshteyn
B. Hacisahinoglu
I. Hos
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
O. Potok
H. Sert
C. Simsek
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
D. Sunar Cerci
A. Boyaryntsev
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
F. Bury
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
M. Glowacki
J. Goldstein
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
A. H. Ball
K. W. Bell
A. Belyaev
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M.-L. Holmberg
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
G. Salvi
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
C. E. Brown
O. Buchmuller
V. Cacchio
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
J. S. Dancu
I. Das
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
J. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
A. Howard
G. Iles
M. Knight
J. Langford
J. León Holgado
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
M. Mieskolainen
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
B. C. Radburn-Smith
A. Richards
A. Rose
K. Savva
C. Seez
R. Shukla
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
G. P. Uttley
L. H. Vage
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
J. Hiltbrand
B. McMaster
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
C. Huerta Escamilla
A. E. Simsek
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
B. Bam
R. Chudasama
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
E. Usai
R. Yi
A. Akpinar
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
C. Erice
C. Fangmeier
C. Fernandez Madrazo
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
F. Golf
S. Jeon
I. Reed
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Benelli
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
T. Kwon
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
D. Li
J. Luo
S. Mondal
M. Narain
N. Pervan
S. Sagir
F. Simpson
M. Stamenkovic
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
W. Zhang
S. Abbott
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
M. Citron
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
G. Mocellin
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
W. Wei
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
G. Flores Avila
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
E. Manca
A. Nunez Del Prado
D. Saltzberg
V. Valuev
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
L. Giannini
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
F. Mokhtar
M. Pieri
M. Quinnan
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
E. Vourliotis
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
A. Barzdukas
L. Brennan
C. Campagnari
A. Dorsett
J. Incandela
A. J. Li
P. Masterson
H. Mei
J. Richman
U. Sarica
R. Schmitz
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
D. Stuart
T. Á. Vámi
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
A. Latorre
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
M. Cremonesi
V. Dutta
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
S. Murthy
P. Palit
M. Paulini
A. Roberts
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
G. Karathanasis
E. MacDonald
N. Manganelli
A. Perloff
C. Savard
N. Schonbeck
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
N. Zipper
J. Alexander
S. Bright-Thonney
X. Chen
D. J. Cranshaw
J. Fan
X. Fan
D. Gadkari
S. Hogan
P. Kotamnives
J. Monroy
M. Oshiro
J. R. Patterson
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
O. Amram
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
G. Cummings
J. Dickinson
I. Dutta
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
A. Gandrakota
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
A. Grummer
S. Grünendahl
D. Guerrero
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
L. Horyn
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
D. Noonan
V. Papadimitriou
N. Pastika
K. Pedro
C. Pena
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
I. Zoi
C. Aruta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
P. Chang
V. Cherepanov
R. D. Field
E. Koenig
M. Kolosova
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
K. Mohrman
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
T. Adams
A. Al Kadhim
A. Askew
S. Bower
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
R. Hashmi
R. S. Kim
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
P. R. Prova
M. Wulansatiti
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
B. Alsufyani
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
M. Rahmani
E. Yanes
M. R. Adams
A. Baty
C. Bennett
R. Cavanaugh
R. Escobar Franco
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
J. h. Lee
D. S. Lemos
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
S. Nanda
G. Oh
B. Ozek
D. Pilipovic
R. Pradhan
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
D. Blend
K. Dilsiz
L. Emediato
G. Karaman
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
O. Neogi
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
A. V. Gritsan
L. Kang
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
M. Roguljic
J. Roskes
S. Sekhar
M. Swartz
A. Abreu
L. F. Alcerro Alcerro
J. Anguiano
P. Baringer
A. Bean
Z. Flowers
D. Grove
J. King
G. Krintiras
M. Lazarovits
C. Le Mahieu
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
M. Pitt
S. Popescu
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
C. Smith
G. Wilson
B. Allmond
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
A. Kalogeropoulos
Y. Maravin
K. Nam
J. Natoli
D. Roy
G. Sorrentino
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
A. Belloni
Y. M. Chen
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
Y. Lai
S. Lascio
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
C. Papageorgakis
M. M. Paranjpe
L. Wang
J. Bendavid
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez-Ceballos
M. Goncharov
G. Grosso
P. Harris
D. Hoang
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
L. Lavezzo
Y.-J. Lee
K. Long
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
S. Rothman
G. S. F. Stephans
B. Wyslouch
T. J. Yang
B. Crossman
B. M. Joshi
C. Kapsiak
M. Krohn
D. Mahon
J. Mans
B. Marzocchi
S. Pandey
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
L. M. Cremaldi
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
G. Haza
J. Hossain
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
W. Tabb
A. Vagnerini
A. Wightman
F. Yan
D. Yu
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
M. Morris
D. Nguyen
S. Rappoccio
H. Rejeb Sfar
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
J. Dervan
Y. Haddad
Y. Han
A. Krishna
J. Li
M. Lu
G. Madigan
R. Mccarthy
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
B. Wang
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
S. Dittmer
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
Y. Miao
D. G. Monk
M. H. Schmitt
A. Taliercio
M. Velasco
G. Agarwal
R. Band
R. Bucci
S. Castells
A. Das
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. W. Ho
K. Hurtado Anampa
T. Ivanov
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
L. Lutton
J. Mariano
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
C. Moore
Y. Musienko
H. Nelson
M. Osherson
A. Piccinelli
R. Ruchti
A. Townsend
Y. Wan
M. Wayne
H. Yockey
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
A. Basnet
B. Bylsma
M. Carrigan
L. S. Durkin
C. Hill
M. Joyce
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
H. Bouchamaoui
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
A. Loeliger
D. Marlow
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
A. Shevelev
D. Stickland
C. Tully
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
S. Chandra
R. Chawla
S. Das
A. Gu
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
D. Kondratyev
A. M. Koshy
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
S. Piperov
V. Scheurer
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
A. K. Virdi
F. Wang
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Pathak
D. Acosta
T. Carnahan
K. M. Ecklund
P. J. Fernández Manteca
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
O. Miguel Colin
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Rotter
E. Yigitbasi
Y. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
N. Parmar
P. Parygin
E. Popova
R. Taus
K. Goulianos
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
D. Jaroslawski
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
H. Routray
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
J. Vora
H. Wang
H. Acharya
D. Ally
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
S. Higginbotham
T. Holmes
A. R. Kanuganti
N. Karunarathna
L. Lee
E. Nibigira
S. Spanier
D. Aebi
M. Ahmad
O. Bouhali
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
A. Hussain
Y. Kazhykarim
K. Lamichhane
A. Mankel
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
Y. Chen
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
A. Melo
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
J. Viinikainen
B. Cardwell
B. Cox
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
C. E. Perez Lara
P. E. Karchin
A. Aravind
K. Black
T. Bose
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Herve
C. K. Koraka
A. Lanaro
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
G. Parida
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
H. F. Tsoi
W. Vetens
A. Warden
S. Afanasiev
V. Andreev
Yu. Andreev
T. Aushev
M. Azarkin
A. Babaev
V. Blinov
E. Boos
V. Borshch
D. Budkouski
V. Bunichev
M. Chadeeva
V. Chekhovsky
R. Chistov
A. Dermenev
T. Dimova
D. Druzhkin
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
G. Gavrilov
V. Gavrilov
S. Gninenko
V. Golovtcov
N. Golubev
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Gribushin
Y. Ivanov
V. Kachanov
V. Karjavine
A. Karneyeu
V. Kim
M. Kirakosyan
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
V. Korenkov
A. Kozyrev
N. Krasnikov
A. Lanev
P. Levchenko
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Makarenko
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Murzin
A. Nikitenko
S. Obraztsov
V. Oreshkin
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
S. Polikarpov
V. Popov
O. Radchenko
M. Savina
V. Savrin
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
Y. Skovpen
S. Slabospitskii
V. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
E. Tcherniaev
A. Terkulov
O. Teryaev
I. Tlisova
A. Toropin
L. Uvarov
A. Uzunian
A. Vorobyev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
A. Zhokin
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Beyond Standard Model
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Lifetime
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2024, Iss 3, Pp 1-49 (2024)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/989c6252d65a48859a9f7b6e50bec142  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Search for dark matter particles in W+W − events with transverse momentum imbalance in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
A. Hayrapetyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
K. Damanakis
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
P. S. Hussain
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
M. Sonawane
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. R. Darwish
T. Janssen
P. Van Mechelen
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
S. Dansana
A. De Moor
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
I. Makarenko
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
M. Tytgat
S. Van Putte
D. Vannerom
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
D. Hohov
J. Jaramillo
A. Khalilzadeh
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
A. Malara
S. Paredes
L. Pétré
N. Postiau
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
M. De Coen
D. Dobur
Y. Hong
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
C. Rendón
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
N. Van Den Bossche
L. Wezenbeek
A. Benecke
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
J. Lidrych
P. Mastrapasqua
K. Mondal
T. T. Tran
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
E. Coelho
C. Hensel
T. Menezes De Oliveira
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
M. Soeiro
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
B. Orzari
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
E. Shumka
S. Keshri
S. Thakur
T. Cheng
Q. Guo
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
G. Bauer
Z. Hu
K. Yi
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
C. H. Jiang
A. Kapoor
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. N. Song
J. Tao
C. Wang
J. Wang
Z. Wang
H. Zhang
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
A. Levin
C. Li
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
X. Sun
D. Wang
H. Yang
C. Zhou
Z. You
N. Lu
D. Leggat
H. Okawa
Y. Zhang
Z. Lin
C. Lu
M. Xiao
C. Avila
D. A. Barbosa Trujillo
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. A. Reyes Vega
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
M. Rodriguez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
A. Sculac
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
P. Bargassa
V. Brigljevic
B. K. Chitroda
D. Ferencek
S. Mishra
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
A. Stepennov
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Elgammal
A. Ellithi Kamel
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
T. Lange
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
K. T. S. Kallonen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
M. m. Rantanen
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
V. Lohezic
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Simkina
M. Titov
C. Baldenegro Barrera
F. Beaudette
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
F. Damas
O. Davignon
A. De Wit
G. Falmagne
B. A. Fontana Santos Alves
S. Ghosh
A. Gilbert
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
B. Harikrishnan
L. Kalipoliti
G. Liu
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
L. Portales
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
E. Vernazza
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
S. Falke
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
R. Haeberle
A.-C. Le Bihan
M. A. Sessini
P. Van Hove
S. Beauceron
B. Blancon
G. Boudoul
N. Chanon
J. Choi
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
C. Dozen
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
C. Greenberg
G. Grenier
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
J. Xiao
G. Adamov
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
M. Teroerde
S. Diekmann
A. Dodonova
N. Eich
D. Eliseev
F. Engelke
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
A. Jung
M. y. Lee
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
F. Nowotny
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
W. Redjeb
F. Rehm
H. Reithler
V. Sarkisovi
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
A. Stein
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
T. Kress
A. Nowack
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
J. Alimena
S. Amoroso
Y. An
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
H. Becerril Gonzalez
O. Behnke
A. Belvedere
S. Bhattacharya
F. Blekman
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
M. De Silva
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
G. Greau
V. Guglielmi
M. Guthoff
A. Hinzmann
A. Jafari
L. Jeppe
N. Z. Jomhari
B. Kaech
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
R. Kogler
M. Komm
D. Krücker
W. Lange
D. Leyva Pernia
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
G. Milella
A. Mussgiller
A. Nürnberg
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
E. Ranken
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
S. Schnake
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
M. Shchedrolosiev
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
L. P. Sreelatha Pramod
D. Stafford
F. Vazzoler
A. Ventura Barroso
R. Walsh
Q. Wang
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
Y. Yang
A. Zimermmane Castro Santos
A. Albrecht
S. Albrecht
M. Antonello
S. Bein
L. Benato
M. Bonanomi
P. Connor
M. Eich
K. El Morabit
Y. Fischer
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
A. Grohsjean
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
H. R. Jabusch
G. Kasieczka
P. Keicher
R. Klanner
W. Korcari
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
F. Labe
J. Lange
A. Lobanov
C. Matthies
A. Mehta
L. Moureaux
M. Mrowietz
A. Nigamova
Y. Nissan
A. Paasch
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
T. Quadfasel
B. Raciti
M. Rieger
D. Savoiu
J. Schindler
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
M. Sommerhalder
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
M. Wolf
S. Brommer
M. Burkart
E. Butz
T. Chwalek
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
M. Horzela
U. Husemann
M. Klute
R. Koppenhöfer
M. Link
A. Lintuluoto
S. Maier
S. Mitra
M. Mormile
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
M. Oh
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
N. Trevisani
R. Ulrich
J. van der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
S. Wieland
F. Wittig
R. Wolf
S. Wunsch
X. Zuo
G. Anagnostou
P. Assiouras
G. Daskalakis
A. Kyriakis
A. Papadopoulos
A. Stakia
D. Karasavvas
P. Kontaxakis
G. Melachroinos
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
I. Paraskevas
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
I. Zisopoulos
G. Bakas
T. Chatzistavrou
G. Karapostoli
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
E. Siamarkou
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
C. Kamtsikis
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
P. G. Kosmoglou Kioseoglou
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
M. Csanád
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
Á. Kadlecsik
P. Major
K. Mandal
G. Pásztor
A. J. Rádl
G. I. Veres
P. Raics
B. Ujvari
G. Zilizi
G. Bencze
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. Babbar
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
H. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
T. Sheokand
J. B. Singh
A. Singla
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
A. Chhetri
B. C. Choudhary
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
S. Saumya
S. Baradia
S. Barman
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
P. Palit
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. M. Ameen
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Jana
P. Kalbhor
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
N. R. Saha
A. K. Sikdar
S. Verma
T. Aziz
I. Das
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
G. B. Mohanty
P. Suryadevara
A. Bala
S. Banerjee
R. M. Chatterjee
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
A. Thachayath
S. Bahinipati
A. K. Das
C. Kar
D. Maity
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
K. Naskar
A. Nayak
P. Sadangi
P. Saha
S. K. Swain
S. Varghese
D. Vats