Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""S. Thüer"" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Study of central exclusive production in proton-proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 5.02$$ s=5.02 and 13TeV
Autorzy :
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
W. Waltenberger
J. Wittmann
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Drugakov
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
J. Luetic
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
Q. Wang
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
I. Khvastunov
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
N. Zaganidis
O. Bondu
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
A. Giammanco
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
K. Piotrzkowski
J. Prisciandaro
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
P. Vischia
J. Zobec
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
M. Ahmad
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
G. Chen
A. Levin
J. Li
L. Li
Q. Li
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
D. Giljanović
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
S. Ceci
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
C. Charlot
B. Diab
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
V. Sordini
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
A. Albert
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
B. Fischer
R. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Thüer
S. Wiedenbeck
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
H. Bakhshiansohi
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermúdez Martínez
D. Bertsche
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
C. Contreras-Campana
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Leonard
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
H. Tholen
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
V. Blobel
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
D. Marconi
J. Multhaup
M. Niedziela
C. E. N. Niemeyer
D. Nowatschin
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
O. Rieger
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
P. Goldenzweig
A. Gottmann
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
U. Husemann
S. Kudella
S. Mitra
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Musich
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
M. Diamantopoulou
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
A. Stakia
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Bartók
M. Csanad
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
M. I. Nagy
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
T. Á. Vámi
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
P. Raics
D. Teyssier
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. F. Csorgo
W. J. Metzger
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
G. Kole
P. Mal
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
S. Roy Chowdhury
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
G. Walia
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
Ashok Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dey
S. Dutta
M. Maity
K. Mondal
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
A. Roy
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
T. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
RavindraKumar Verma
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Sawant
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. C. Ciocca
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
R. Ceccarelli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
S. Di Guida
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
G. Ortona
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
A. Di Crescenzo
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Y. Hoh
P. Lujan
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
C. Cecchi
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
L. Borrello
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
G. Fedi
F. Fiori
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
R. Salvatico
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
A. Zanetti
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. h. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
I. Yoon
G. B. Yu
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
I. Watson
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
Z. A. Ibrahim
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
J. Seixas
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
L. Chtchipounov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
M. Chadeeva
D. Philippov
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
L. Khein
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
O. Lukina
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
A. Barnyakov
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Stojanovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
D. U. J. Sonnadara
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
E. Bossini
C. Botta
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
A. Caratelli
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
G. Cucciati
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
N. Deelen
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
M. Gruchala
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
C. Heidegger
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
A. Jafari
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
S. Nourbakhsh
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
M. Quinto
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
R. A. Manzoni
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
S. Donato
C. Galloni
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
V. M. Mikuni
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
A. Zucchetta
T. H. Doan
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
B. Asavapibhop
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
M. N. Bakirci
A. Bat
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
EmineGurpinar Guler
Y. Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. E. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
B. Kaynak
Ö. Özçelik
S. Ozkorucuklu
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
F. Ball
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
O. Davignon
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
S. Paramesvaran
B. Penning
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W. J. Womersley
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
GurpreetSingh CHAHAL
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
P. Everaerts
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
M. Komm
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
T. Strebler
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
A. G. Zecchinelli
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
A. Morton
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
T. Bose
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
D. Pinna
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
D. Sperka
I. Suarez
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
D. Yu
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Stolp
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Z. Wang
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
L. Gouskos
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Johnson
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
AllisonReinsvold Hall
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Lewis
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
G. Rakness
F. Ravera
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
L. Cadamuro
A. Carnes
V. Cherepanov
D. Curry
F. Errico
R. D. Field
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
P. Ma
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Wang
X. Zuo
Y. R. Joshi
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Butalla
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
C. Mills
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
H. Wang
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D. R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
F. Ricci-Tam
M. Seidel
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
A. Baty
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
S. Kalafut
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
R. Rusack
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. Mclean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
D. M. Morse
T. Orimoto
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
C. Hill
W. Ji
A. Lefeld
T. Y. Ling
B. L. Winer
S. Cooperstein
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
B. Mahakud
D. H. Miller
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
Arun Kumar
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Z. Tu
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. t. Duh
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
P. Tan
R. Taus
R. Ciesielski
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
S. Kyriacou
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
J. Heideman
G. Riley
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
D. Marley
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
G. Cummings
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
S. Zaleski
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
L. Dodd
B. Gomber
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
K. Long
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
N. Woods
The CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 8, Pp 1-28 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8166-5; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/a1aee61f91fa46e99b57d5a142985b85
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of $$\hbox {t}{\bar{\hbox {t}}}$$ tt¯ normalised multi-differential cross sections in $${\text {p}}{\text {p}} $$ pp collisions at $$\sqrt{s}=13\,{\text {TeV}} $$ s=13TeV , and simultaneous determination of the strong coupling strength, top quark pole mass, and parton distribution functions
Autorzy :
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
N. Rad
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
W. Waltenberger
J. Wittmann
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
K. Deroover
G. Flouris
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
J. Luetic
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
Q. Wang
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
M. Gul
I. Khvastunov
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
N. Zaganidis
O. Bondu
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
A. Giammanco
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
K. Piotrzkowski
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
P. Vischia
J. Zobec
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
SandraS. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
Y. Wang
M. Ahmad
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
A. Levin
J. Li
L. Li
Q. Li
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
M. Kolosova
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
M. A. Mahmoud
A. Mohamed
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
C. Charlot
B. Diab
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
J. Martin Blanco
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
V. Cherepanov
C. Collard
E. Conte
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
V. Sordini
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
A. Albert
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
A. Schmidt
A. Sharma
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
G. Flügge
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
T. Arndt
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
I. Babounikau
H. Bakhshiansohi
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermúdez Martínez
D. Bertsche
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
V. Myronenko
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
P. Saxena
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
H. Tholen
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
V. Blobel
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
D. Marconi
J. Multhaup
M. Niedziela
C. E. N. Niemeyer
D. Nowatschin
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
O. Rieger
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
S. Kudella
S. Mitra
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Agapitos
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Vellidis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Bartók
M. Csanad
N. Filipovic
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
M. I. Nagy
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
Á. Hunyadi
F. Sikler
T. Á. Vámi
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
P. Mal
A. Nayak
S. Roy Chowdhury
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
G. Walia
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
Ashok Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
M. Maity
K. Mondal
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
A. Roy
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
T. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
A. Muhammad
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
P. Suggisetti
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
RavindraKumar Verma
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
F. Errico
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
S. Di Guida
M. E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
A. Di Crescenzo
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
M. Dall’Osso
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Y. Hoh
S. Lacaprara
P. Lujan
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
C. Cecchi
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
L. Borrello
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
G. Fedi
F. Fiori
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
E. Longo
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
F. Cenna
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
R. Salvatico
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
B. Francois
J. Goh
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
H. S. Kim
J. Almond
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
K. Nam
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. h. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
Z. A. Ibrahim
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
M. C. Duran-Osuna
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Mejia Guisao
R. I. Rabadan-Trejo
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
R. Reyes-Almanza
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
J. Seixas
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
A. Shabanov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
V. Stolin
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
D. Philippov
E. Tarkovskii
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
V. Klyukhin
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
V. Savrin
P. Volkov
A. Barnyakov
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
S. Baidali
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
C. Botta
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
Y. Chen
G. Cucciati
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
N. Deelen
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
M. Gruchala
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
C. Heidegger
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
G. M. Innocenti
A. Jafari
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kieseler
A. Kornmayer
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
S. Nourbakhsh
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. Stakia
J. Steggemann
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
R. A. Manzoni
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
S. Donato
C. Galloni
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
V. M. Mikuni
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
A. Zucchetta
T. H. Doan
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
B. Asavapibhop
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Bat
F. Boran
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
G. Gokbulut
EmineGurpinar Guler
Y. Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Ozkorucuklu
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
F. Ball
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
O. Davignon
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
B. Penning
T. Sakuma
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W. J. Womersley
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
P. Everaerts
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
M. Komm
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
G. Singh
M. Stoye
T. Strebler
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
A. Morton
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
T. Bose
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
S. Girgis
D. Pinna
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
D. Sperka
I. Suarez
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
D. Yu
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Stolp
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Z. Wang
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
E. Bouvier
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
A. Holzner
D. Klein
G. Kole
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
J. Wood
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
L. Gouskos
R. Heller
J. Incandela
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
D. Stuart
S. Wang
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
R. Wilkinson
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
L. Cadamuro
A. Carnes
D. Curry
R. D. Field
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
P. Ma
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Wang
X. Zuo
Y. R. Joshi
S. Linn
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
A. Saha
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
T. Roy
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
C. Mills
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
H. Wang
X. Wang
Z. Wu
J. Zhang
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
A. Al-bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
A. Bylinkin
J. Castle
S. Khalil
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
C. Rogan
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D. R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
C. Ferraioli
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
F. Ricci-Tam
M. Seidel
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
V. Azzolini
A. Baty
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
S. Kalafut
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
R. Rusack
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. Mclean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
D. M. Morse
T. Orimoto
A. Tishelman-charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
C. Hill
W. Ji
A. Lefeld
T. Y. Ling
W. Luo
B. L. Winer
S. Cooperstein
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
B. Mahakud
D. H. Miller
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
Arun Kumar
B. P. Padley
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
Z. Tu
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. t. Duh
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
P. Tan
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
S. Kyriacou
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
J. Heideman
G. Riley
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
D. Marley
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
P. R. Dudero
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
S. Zaleski
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
L. Dodd
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
K. Long
R. Loveless
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
N. Woods
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 7, Pp 1-108 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7917-7; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/968a25c5db1e40bfbea4b7c00a0817b2
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Mixed higher-order anisotropic flow and nonlinear response coefficients of charged particles in $$\mathrm {PbPb}$$ PbPb collisions at $$\sqrt{\smash [b]{s_{_{\mathrm {NN}}}}} = 2.76$$ sNN=2.76 and 5.02$$\,\text {TeV}$$ TeV
Autorzy :
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Drugakov
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
N. Zaganidis
O. Bondu
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
J. Prisciandaro
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
P. Vischia
J. Zobec
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
S. S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
G. Chen
A. Levin
J. Li
L. Li
Q. Li
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanović
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
S. Ceci
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
Y. Assran
S. Elgammal
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
S. Ahuja
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
C. Charlot
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
S. Jain
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
A. Albert
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
B. Fischer
R. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Thüer
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
H. Bakhshiansohi
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermúdez Martínez
D. Bertsche
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
C. Contreras-Campana
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Leonard
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
H. Tholen
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
V. Blobel
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
J. Multhaup
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
O. Rieger
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
P. Goldenzweig
A. Gottmann
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
U. Husemann
S. Kudella
S. Mitra
M. U. Mozer
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
M. Diamantopoulou
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
A. Stakia
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
M. I. Nagy
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
T. Vámi
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
P. Raics
D. Teyssier
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
W. J. Metzger
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
G. Kole
P. Mal
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
G. Walia
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dey
S. Dutta
M. Maity
K. Mondal
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
T. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
R. K. Verma
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Sawant
S. Dube
V. Hegde
B. Kansal
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
R. Ceccarelli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
S. Di Guida
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
G. Ortona
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
A. Di Crescenzo
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. D.Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Y. Hoh
P. Lujan
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
G. Fedi
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
R. Salvatico
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
A. Zanetti
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Yoo
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
I. Yoon
G. B. Yu
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
I. Watson
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
G. Tamulaitis
J. Vaitkus
Z. A. Ibrahim
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
L. Chtchipounov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
S. Polikarpov
E. Tarkovskii
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
A. Kaminskiy
O. Kodolova
V. Korotkikh
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
A. Barnyakov
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Stojanovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. lvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
A. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Russo
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
K. Malagalage
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
C. Botta
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
A. Caratelli
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
G. Cucciati
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
O. Davignon
A. De Roeck
N. Deelen
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
M. Gruchala
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
C. Heidegger
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
S. Nourbakhsh
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
R. A. Manzoni
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
S. Donato
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
V. M. Mikuni
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
A. Zucchetta
T. H. Doan
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Bat
F. Boran
A. Celik
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
G. Gokbulut
E. G. Guler
Y. Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. K. Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. E. Simsek
D. Sunar Cerci
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
B. Kaynak
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Ozkorucuklu
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
F. Ball
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
S. Paramesvaran
B. Penning
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W. J. Womersley
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
P. Everaerts
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
M. Komm
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
T. Strebler
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
A. G. Zecchinelli
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
A. Morton
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
S. Girgis
D. Pinna
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
D. Sperka
I. Suarez
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Z. Wang
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
L. Gouskos
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Johnson
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
A. R. Hall
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Lewis
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
G. Rakness
F. Ravera
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
L. Cadamuro
A. Carnes
V. Cherepanov
D. Curry
F. Errico
R. D. Field
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
P. Ma
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Wang
X. Zuo
Y. R. Joshi
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
C. Mills
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
H. Wang
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D. R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
F. Ricci-Tam
M. Seidel
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
A. Baty
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
R. Rusack
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
G. Agarwal
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
D. M. Morse
T. Orimoto
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
C. Hill
W. Ji
A. Lefeld
T. Y. Ling
B. L. Winer
S. Cooperstein
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
B. Mahakud
D. H. Miller
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Z. Tu
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
P. Tan
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
S. Kyriacou
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
G. Riley
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
D. Marley
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
G. Cummings
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
L. Dodd
F. Fiori
C. Galloni
B. Gomber
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
K. Long
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
N. Woods
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 6, Pp 1-25 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7834-9; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/f51e0af43c414fb0879580da45bc7ce6
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Erratum to: Study of dijet events with a large rapidity gap between the two leading jets in pp collisions at $$\sqrt{s}=7\,\text {Te}\text {V} $$ s=7Te
Autorzy :
CMS Collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
C. Hartl
N. Hörmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
A. König
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Matsushita
I. Mikulec
D. Rabady
N. Rad
B. Rahbaran
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
J. Strauss
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
O. Dvornikov
V. Makarenko
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
V. Zykunov
N. Shumeiko
S. Alderweireldt
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
A. Van Spilbeeck
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D’Hondt
N. Daci
I. De Bruyn
K. Deroover
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
A. Olbrechts
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
G. Karapostoli
T. Lenzi
A. Léonard
J. Luetic
T. Maerschalk
A. Marinov
A. Randle-conde
T. Seva
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
R. Yonamine
F. Zenoni
F. Zhang
A. Cimmino
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
M. Gul
I. Khvastunov
D. Poyraz
S. Salva
R. Schöfbeck
M. Tytgat
W. Van Driessche
E. Yazgan
N. Zaganidis
H. Bakhshiansohi
C. Beluffi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
A. Caudron
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
A. Jafari
M. Komm
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
M. Selvaggi
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
N. Beliy
W. L. Aldá Júnior
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
L. Brito
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
A. Custódio
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
S. Dogra
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
C. S. Moon
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J. C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Rodozov
S. Stoykova
G. Sultanov
M. Vutova
A. Dimitrov
I. Glushkov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
M. Ahmad
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
Y. Chen
T. Cheng
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
Z. Liu
F. Romeo
M. Ruan
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
Z. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
J. P. Gomez
C. F. González Hernández
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Elgammal
A. Ellithi Kamel
A. Mohamed
M. Kadastik
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
A. Tiko
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Härkönen
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
J. Tuominiemi
E. Tuovinen
L. Wendland
J. Talvitie
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
C. Favaro
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
S. Ghosh
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
I. Kucher
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Titov
A. Abdulsalam
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
E. Chapon
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
S. Lisniak
P. Miné
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
S. Regnard
R. Salerno
Y. Sirois
A. G. Stahl Leiton
T. Strebler
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
M. Buttignol
E. C. Chabert
N. Chanon
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
B. Courbon
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A. L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
S. Beranek
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
M. Preuten
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
T. Verlage
A. Albert
M. Brodski
E. Dietz-Laursonn
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Güth
M. Hamer
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
M. Olschewski
K. Padeken
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
L. Sonnenschein
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
V. Cherepanov
G. Flügge
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Künsken
J. Lingemann
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
T. Arndt
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
C. Diez Pardos
G. Dolinska
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
E. Eren
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
A. Gizhko
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
P. Gunnellini
A. Harb
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
A. Kalogeropoulos
O. Karacheban
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
I. Korol
D. Krücker
W. Lange
A. Lelek
T. Lenz
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
A. Lobanov
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
D. Pitzl
R. Placakyte
A. Raspereza
B. Roland
M. Ö. Sahin
P. Saxena
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
S. Spannagel
N. Stefaniuk
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
C. Wissing
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
A. R. Draeger
T. Dreyer
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
J. Haller
M. Hoffmann
A. Junkes
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
T. Lapsien
I. Marchesini
D. Marconi
M. Meyer
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
F. Pantaleo
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
A. Schmidt
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
H. Tholen
D. Troendle
E. Usai
L. Vanelderen
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
S. Baur
C. Baus
J. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
S. Fink
B. Freund
R. Friese
M. Giffels
A. Gilbert
P. Goldenzweig
D. Haitz
F. Hartmann
S. M. Heindl
U. Husemann
F. Kassel
I. Katkov
S. Kudella
H. Mildner
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
S. Röcker
F. Roscher
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
G. Sieber
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
V. A. Giakoumopoulou
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Topsis-Giotis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
I. Evangelou
G. Flouris
C. Foudas
P. Kokkas
N. Loukas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
N. Filipovic
G. Pasztor
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
A. J. Zsigmond
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartók
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
J. R. Komaragiri
S. Bahinipati
S. Bhowmik
S. Choudhury
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
U. Bhawandeep
R. Chawla
A. K. Kalsi
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
R. Kumar
P. Kumari
A. Mehta
M. Mittal
J. B. Singh
G. Walia
Ashok Kumar
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
S. Keshri
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
R. Sharma
V. Sharma
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
K. Chatterjee
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
N. Majumdar
A. Modak
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
A. Roy
D. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
G. Kole
B. Mahakud
S. Mitra
G. B. Mohanty
B. Parida
N. Sur
B. Sutar
S. Banerjee
R. K. Dewanjee
S. Ganguly
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
T. Sarkar
N. Wickramage
S. Chauhan
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
S. Sharma
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
C. Caputo
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
A. Sharma
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
M. R. Monge
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
L. Brianza
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M. E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
G. De Nardo
S. Di Guida
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
R. Carlin
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
P. Checchia
M. Dall’Osso
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Lacaprara
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
E. Torassa
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
F. Fallavollita
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Saha
A. Santocchia
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
J. Bernardini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
S. Donato
G. Fedi
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
L. Martini
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
E. Longo
F. Margaroli
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
F. Cenna
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
L. Finco
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
F. Ravera
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. Traczyk
S. Belforte
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
S. Lee
S. W. Lee
Y. D. Oh
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
A. Lee
H. Kim
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Almond
J. Kim
H. Lee
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. h. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
M. Choi
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
G. Ryu
M. S. Ryu
Y. Choi
J. Goh
C. Hwang
J. Lee
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z. A. Ibrahim
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
A. Hernandez-Almada
R. Lopez-Fernandez
R. Magaña Villalba
J. Mejia Guisao
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
S. Carpinteyro
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
A. Saddique
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
K. Romanowska-Rybinska
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E. Silva
B. Calpas
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M. V. Nemallapudi
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
L. Chtchipounov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
V. Sulimov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
A. Bylinkin
M. Danilov
S. Polikarpov
E. Tarkovskii
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Leonidov
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
L. Khein
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
O. Lukina
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
Y. Skovpen
D. Shtol
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
V. Rekovic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
M. Barrio Luna
E. Calvo
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
A. Escalante Del Valle
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
E. Navarro De Martino
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Quintario Olmeda
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M. S. Soares
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
M. Missiroli
D. Moran
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
S. Sanchez Cruz
I. Suárez Andrés
P. Vischia
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
E. Curras
M. Fernandez
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
P. Bloch
A. Bocci
C. Botta
T. Camporesi
R. Castello
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
A. De Roeck
E. Di Marco
M. Dobson
B. Dorney
T. du Pree
D. Duggan
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
P. Everaerts
S. Fartoukh
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
K. Gill
M. Girone
F. Glege
D. Gulhan
S. Gundacker
M. Guthoff
P. Harris
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
P. Janot
J. Kieseler
H. Kirschenmann
V. Knünz
A. Kornmayer
M. J. Kortelainen
K. Kousouris
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
M. T. Lucchini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
S. Morovic
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. B. Sauvan
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
Y. Takahashi
M. Tosi
D. Treille
A. Triossi
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
G. I. Veres
M. Verweij
N. Wardle
H. K. Wöhri
A. Zagozdzinska
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
F. Bachmair
L. Bäni
L. Bianchini
B. Casal
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
G. Kasieczka
W. Lustermann
B. Mangano
M. Marionneau
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
M. Masciovecchio
M. T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pandolfi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Rossini
M. Schönenberger
A. Starodumov
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
R. Wallny
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
L. Caminada
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
C. Galloni
A. Hinzmann
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
J. Ngadiuba
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
C. Seitz
Y. Yang
A. Zucchetta
V. Candelise
T. H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
M. Konyushikhin
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Pozdnyakov
S. S. Yu
Arun Kumar
P. Chang
Y. H. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
F. Fiori
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
M. Miñano Moya
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
J. f. Tsai
B. Asavapibhop
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Adiguzel
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
D. Sunar Cerci
H. Topakli
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Bilin
S. Bilmis
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
E. A. Yetkin
T. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
S. Sen
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
P. Sorokin
R. Aggleton
F. Ball
L. Beck
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
M. Grimes
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
J. Jacob
L. Kreczko
C. Lucas
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
A. Poll
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
L. Calligaris
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
M. Baber
R. Bainbridge
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
D. Burton
S. Casasso
M. Citron
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
A. De Wit
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
P. Dunne
A. Elwood
D. Futyan
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
R. Lane
C. Laner
R. Lucas
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
L. Mastrolorenzo
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
J. Pela
B. Penning
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
J. Wright
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
P. Symonds
L. Teodorescu
M. Turner
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
D. Cutts
A. Garabedian
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
O. Jesus
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
E. Spencer
R. Syarif
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
M. Gardner
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
S. Shalhout
M. Shi
J. Smith
M. Squires
D. Stolp
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
E. Bouvier
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
J. Heilman
P. Jandir
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
A. Shrinivas
W. Si
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
J. G. Branson
G. B. Cerati
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
A. Holzner
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
I. Macneill
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
C. Welke
J. Wood
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
C. George
F. Golf
L. Gouskos
J. Gran
R. Heller
J. Incandela
S. D. Mullin
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
J. Bendavid
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
J. Duarte
J. M. Lawhorn
A. Mott
H. B. Newman
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
S. Leontsinis
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
J. Chu
S. Dittmer
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
G. Nicolas Kaufman
J. R. Patterson
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
S. Cihangir
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
I. Fisk
J. Freeman
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
D. Hare
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Linacre
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sá
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
N. Magini
J. M. Marraffino
S. Maruyama
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
Y. Wu
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
S. Das
R. D. Field
I. K. Furic
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
J. F. Low
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rank
L. Shchutska
D. Sperka
L. Thomas
J. Wang
S. Wang
J. Yelton
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Bein
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
T. Kolberg
T. Perry
H. Prosper
A. Santra
R. Yohay
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
I. Bucinskaite
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
O. Evdokimov
L. Gauthier
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
N. Varelas
H. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Zakaria
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
C. You
A. Al-bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
J. Castle
L. Forthomme
R. P. Kenny
S. Khalil
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
S. Sanders
R. Stringer
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
Y. Maravin
A. Mohammadi
L. K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
S. Toda
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
C. Anelli
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
B. Calvert
S. C. Eno
C. Ferraioli
J. A. Gomez
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
F. Ricci-Tam
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
A. Apyan
V. Azzolini
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
R. Bi
K. Bierwagen
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
Z. Demiragli
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
D. Hsu
Y. Iiyama
G. M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
K. Krajczar
Y. S. Lai
Y.-J. Lee
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
S. C. Kao
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
N. Tambe
J. Turkewitz
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
A. Malta Rodrigues
J. Monroy
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
M. Alyari
J. Dolen
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
J. Kaisen
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
D. M. Morse
D. Nash
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
D. Trocino
R.-J. Wang
D. Wood
O. Charaf
K. A. Hahn
A. Kumar
N. Mucia
N. Odell
B. Pollack
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
N. Rupprecht
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
A. Hart
C. Hill
W. Ji
B. Liu
W. Luo
D. Puigh
B. L. Winer
H. W. Wulsin
S. Cooperstein
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
D. Lange
J. Luo
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
A. Svyatkovskiy
C. Tully
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Folgueras
L. Gutay
M. K. Jha
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
J. F. Schulte
X. Shi
J. Sun
F. Wang
W. Xie
N. Parashar
J. Stupak
A. Adair
B. Akgun
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
W. Li
B. Michlin
M. Northup
B. P. Padley
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. t. Duh
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K. H. Lo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
R. Ciesielski
A. Agapitos
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
A. G. Delannoy
M. Foerster
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
E. Juska
T. Kamon
R. Mueller
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
K. A. Ulmer
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
C. Dragoiu
P. R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
E. Gurpinar
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Libeiro
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
J. Goodell
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
X. Sun
Y. Wang
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
C. Clarke
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
J. Sturdy
S. Zaleski
D. A. Belknap
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
G. A. Pierro
G. Polese
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
D. Taylor
N. Woods
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 5, Pp 1-15 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7946-2; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/179c356f764a43d081e3f029a06e98e9
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for an excited lepton that decays via a contact interaction to a lepton and two jets in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Drugakov
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
J. Luetic
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
Q. Wang
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
I. Khvastunov
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
N. Zaganidis
O. Bondu
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
J. Prisciandaro
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
P. Vischia
J. Zobec
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
SandraS. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
M. Ahmad
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
G. Chen
A. Levin
J. Li
L. Li
Q. Li
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovíc
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
S. Ceci
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
Y. Assran
S. Elgammal
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
C. Charlot
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
V. Sordini
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
A. Albert
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
B. Fischer
R. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Thüer
S. Wiedenbeck
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
H. Bakhshiansohi
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermúdez Martínez
D. Bertsche
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
C. Contreras-Campana
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Leonard
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
H. Tholen
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
V. Blobel
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
D. Marconi
J. Multhaup
M. Niedziela
C. E. N. Niemeyer
D. Nowatschin
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
O. Rieger
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
P. Goldenzweig
A. Gottmann
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
U. Husemann
S. Kudella
S. Mitra
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Musich
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
M. Diamantopoulou
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
A. Stakia
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Bartók
M. Csanad
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
M. I. Nagy
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
T. Á. Vámi
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
P. Raics
D. Teyssier
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
W. J. Metzger
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
G. Kole
P. Mal
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
G. Walia
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
Ashok Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dey
S. Dutta
M. Maity
K. Mondal
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
T. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
RavindraKumar Verma
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Sawant
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
R. Ceccarelli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
S. Di Guida
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
G. Ortona
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
A. Di Crescenzo
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Y. Hoh
P. Lujan
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
C. Cecchi
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
G. Fedi
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
R. Salvatico
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
A. Zanetti
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
I. Yoon
G. B. Yu
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
I. Watson
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
G. Tamulaitis
J. Vaitkus
Z. A. Ibrahim
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
A. Baginyan
Y. Ershov
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
I. Kashunin
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
L. Chtchipounov
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
M. Chadeeva
P. Parygin
D. Philippov
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
A. Barnyakov
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Stojanovic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Russo
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
K. Malagalage
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
N. Wickramage
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
E. Bossini
C. Botta
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
A. Caratelli
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
G. Cucciati
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
O. Davignon
A. De Roeck
N. Deelen
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
M. Gruchala
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
C. Heidegger
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
S. Nourbakhsh
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
R. A. Manzoni
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
S. Donato
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
V. M. Mikuni
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
A. Zucchetta
T. H. Doan
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
N. Suwonjandee
A. Bat
F. Boran
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
EmineGurpinar Guler
Y. Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. E. Simsek
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
B. Kaynak
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Ozkorucuklu
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
F. Ball
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
S. Paramesvaran
B. Penning
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W. J. Womersley
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
GurpreetSingh CHAHAL
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
P. Everaerts
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
M. Komm
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
T. Strebler
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
A. G. Zecchinelli
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
A. Morton
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
T. Bose
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
S. Girgis
D. Pinna
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
D. Sperka
I. Suarez
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
D. Yu
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Stolp
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Z. Wang
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
D. Klein
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
L. Gouskos
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Johnson
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
AllisonReinsvold Hall
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
J. Lewis
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
G. Rakness
F. Ravera
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
L. Cadamuro
A. Carnes
V. Cherepanov
D. Curry
F. Errico
R. D. Field
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
P. Ma
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Wang
X. Zuo
Y. R. Joshi
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
C. Mills
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
H. Wang
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
D. R. Mendis
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
F. Ricci-Tam
M. Seidel
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
A. Baty
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
S. Kalafut
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
R. Rusack
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
G. Agarwal
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. Mclean
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
G. Madigan
D. M. Morse
T. Orimoto
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
C. Hill
W. Ji
A. Lefeld
T. Y. Ling
B. L. Winer
S. Cooperstein
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroúe
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
B. Mahakud
D. H. Miller
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
Arun Kumar
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Z. Tu
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
P. Tan
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
S. Kyriacou
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
J. Heideman
G. Riley
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
D. Marley
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Pernìe
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
G. Cummings
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
S. Zaleski
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
L. Dodd
F. Fiori
C. Galloni
B. Gomber
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
K. Long
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
N. Woods
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Beyond Standard Model
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 5, Pp 1-40 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1007/JHEP05(2020)052; https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/88d20bd4fd3a4fab9ee39bab426155ac
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of differential cross sections and charge ratios for t-channel single top quark production in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s}=13$$ s=13 $$\,\text {Te}\text {V}$$ Te
Autorzy :
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Drugakov
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
J. Luetic
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
Q. Wang
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
I. Khvastunov
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
N. Zaganidis
O. Bondu
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
J. Prisciandaro
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
P. Vischia
J. Zobec
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
SandraS. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
M. Ahmad
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
G. Chen
A. Levin
J. Li
L. Li
Q. Li
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanović
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
S. Ceci
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
A. A. Abdelalim
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
C. Amendola
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
C. Charlot
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
V. Sordini
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
A. Albert
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
B. Fischer
R. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
M. Radziej
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Thüer
S. Wiedenbeck
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
H. Bakhshiansohi
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermúdez Martínez
D. Bertsche
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
C. Contreras-Campana
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
M. Haranko
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Leonard
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
R. Shevchenko
A. Singh
H. Tholen
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
V. Blobel
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
D. Marconi
J. Multhaup
M. Niedziela
C. E. N. Niemeyer
D. Nowatschin
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
O. Rieger
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
P. Goldenzweig
A. Gottmann
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
U. Husemann
S. Kudella
S. Mitra
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Musich
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Weber
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
M. Diamantopoulou
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
A. Stakia
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Bartók
M. Csanad
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
M. I. Nagy
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
T. Á. Vámi
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
P. Raics
D. Teyssier
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
W. J. Metzger
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
G. Kole
P. Mal
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
G. Walia
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
Ashok Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dey
S. Dutta
M. Maity
K. Mondal
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
T. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
RavindraKumar Verma
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
S. Sawant
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
R. Ceccarelli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
S. Di Guida
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
G. Ortona
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
A. Di Crescenzo
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Y. Hoh
P. Lujan
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
N. Pozzobon
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
C. Cecchi
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
G. Fedi
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
R. Salvatico
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
A. Zanetti
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Goh
H. S. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
I. Yoon
G. B. Yu
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
I. Watson
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
V. Veckalns
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
Z. A. Ibrahim