Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Sanchez-Hernandez, A."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Analysis of the CP structure of the Yukawa coupling between the Higgs boson and τ leptons in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
T. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
A. Benecke
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
M. Lu
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
Z. Lin
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
A. Ellithi Kamel
E. Salama
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
E. Nibigira
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
K. Shchablo
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
I. Bagaturia
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
A. Dodonova
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
V. Danilov
M. De Silva
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
D. Krücker
W. Lange
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Aggleton
S. Albrecht
S. Bein
L. Benato
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Lobanov
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
S. Brommer
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. o. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
K. Adamidis
I. Bestintzanos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
K. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
A. Laha
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
E. Khazaie
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
D. Ramos
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
G. Boldrini
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. T. Lucchini
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
B. S. Pinolini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
G. Grosso
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
E. Lusiani
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. Yarar
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aime‘
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
P. Asenov
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
V. D’Amante
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
P. Barria
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
M. S. Ryu
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
M. Choi
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
T. Torims
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
M. Chadeeva
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
E. Popova
D. Selivanova
E. Zhemchugov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
A. Kozyrev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borshch
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
C. Perez Dengra
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Soto Rodríguez
A. Trapote
N. Trevisani
C. Vico Villalba
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
Pablo Matorras-Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
S. S. Chhibra
M. Cipriani
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
A. Lintuluoto
K. Long
C. Lourenço
B. Maier
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
G. Reales Gutiérrez
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
K. Tatar
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
P. Tropea
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
L. Noehte
T. Rohe
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
F. Eble
K. Gedia
F. Glessgen
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
L. Marchese
C. Martin Perez
M. T. Meinhard
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
W. Jin
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
S. P. Liechti
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
H. y. Wu
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
K. Walkingshaw Pass
R. White
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
C. Cooke
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
M. l. Holmberg
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
A. Dow
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
D. G. Monk
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
M. Vojinovic
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
M. Saunders
S. Sawant
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
S. May
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Lukasik
J. Luo
M. Narain
S. Sagir
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
D. Diaz
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
D. Gilbert
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
F. Setti
J. Sheplock
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
C. Liu
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
A. Sanchez
W. Terrill
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
A. Hassani
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
C. Savard
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
S. Bright-thonney
Y. Cheng
D. J. Cranshaw
S. Hogan
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
M. Reid
A. Ryd
W. Sun
J. Thom
P. Wittich
R. Zou
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
K. F. Di Petrillo
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
J. Ngadiuba
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
J. Rotter
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
O. Viazlo
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
A. H. Merrit
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
S. Rudrabhatla
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
R. P. Gandrajula
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
A. Abreu
J. Anguiano
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
Z. Flowers
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
M. Lazarovits
C. Lindsey
J. Marquez
N. Minafra
M. Murray
M. Nickel
C. Rogan
C. Royon
R. Salvatico
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
C. Smith
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Z. Warner
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
C. Palmer
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
G. Andreassi
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
C. Freer
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
M. Musich
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
A. G. Zecchinelli
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
Y. Liu
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
A. Das
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
J. Lawrence
N. Loukas
D. Lutton
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
C. Mcgrady
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
A. Townsend
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
S. Karmarkar
D. Kondratyev
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
M. Decaro
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Wang
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Fiorendi
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
S. White
E. Wolfe
N. Poudyal
K. Black
T. Bose
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
F. Fienga
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-Reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Higgs Physics
Tau Physics
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 6, Pp 1-67 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/bd987013284a45f895ecee4fd0ce2d6f
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Cutaneous reaction to ifosfamide plus mesna treated with desensitization challenge: a case report
Autorzy :
Ana Delgado-Prada
Julián Borrás
Roxana Farzanegan
María Cruz Torres Gorriz
Adrián Germán-Sánchez
Raquel Cervera Aznar
Isabela Raducan
Jose Vicente Castelló
Alfredo Sanchez-Hernandez
Ernesto Enrique
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Ifosfamide plus mesna
Desensitization
Chemotherapy
Immunologic diseases. Allergy
RC581-607
Źródło :
Clinical and Molecular Allergy, Vol 20, Iss 1, Pp 1-4 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1476-7961
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/f089568cbcee4426b45074593ab110cf
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Erratum to: Search for new physics in dijet angular distributions using proton-proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 13\,\hbox {TeV}$$ s = 13 TeV and constraints on dark matter and other models
Autorzy :
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Grossmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
A. König
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
E. Pree
N. Rad
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
A. Taurok
W. Waltenberger
J. Wittmann
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
M. Pieters
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D’Hondt
I. De Bruyn
J. De Clercq
K. Deroover
G. Flouris
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
T. Lenzi
J. Luetic
T. Seva
E. Starling
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
R. Yonamine
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
M. Gul
I. Khvastunov
D. Poyraz
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
N. Zaganidis
H. Bakhshiansohi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
A. Caudron
P. David
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
J. Zobec
W. L. Aldá Júnior
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
L. Brito
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Malbouisson
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J. C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
Y. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
F. Romeo
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
Z. Wang
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
J. Li
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
Y. Wang
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
B. Courbon
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
E. Carrera Jarrin
Y. Assran
S. Elgammal
S. Khalil
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
M. Kadastik
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
S. Ghosh
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
G. Negro
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M.Ö. Sahin
M. Titov
A. Abdulsalam
C. Amendola
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
C. Charlot
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
I. Kucher
S. Lisniak
A. Lobanov
J. Martin Blanco
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
F. Drouhin
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
P. Juillot
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
L. Finco
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A. L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
S. Zhang
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
V. Zhukov
A. Albert
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Güth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
G. Flügge
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Künsken
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
T. Arndt
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
P. Gunnellini
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
I. Korol
D. Krücker
W. Lange
A. Lelek
T. Lenz
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
M. Savitskyi
P. Saxena
R. Shevchenko
N. Stefaniuk
H. Tholen
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
T. Dreyer
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
M. Hoffmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
D. Marconi
J. Multhaup
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
A. Schmidt
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
D. Troendle
E. Usai
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
N. Faltermann
B. Freund
R. Friese
M. Giffels
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
S. M. Heindl
U. Husemann
F. Kassel
S. Kudella
H. Mildner
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
G. Sieber
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Topsis-Giotis
G. Karathanasis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Csanad
N. Filipovic
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
Á. Hunyadi
F. Sikler
T.Á. Vámi
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartók
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
S. Bahinipati
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
R. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
A. Mehta
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
G. Walia
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
Ashok Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
N. Majumdar
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
A. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
B. Mahakud
S. Mitra
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
B. Sutar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
T. Sarkar
N. Wickramage
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
F. Errico
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
B. Marangelli
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
A. Sharma
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
F. Ravera
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
L. Brianza
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M. E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
K. Pauwels
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
S. Di Guida
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
W. A. Khan
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
R. Carlin
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Lacaprara
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
E. Torassa
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
C. Cecchi
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
L. Borrello
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
G. Fedi
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
N. Daci
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
E. Longo
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
F. Cenna
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
J. Goh
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Almond
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
K. Nam
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S.h. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z. A. Ibrahim
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
M. C. Duran-Osuna
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. I. Rabadan-Trejo
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Mejia Guisao
R Reyes-Almanza
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
A. Saddique
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M. V. Nemallapudi
J. Seixas
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
V. Stolin
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
A. Bylinkin
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
P. Parygin
D. Philippov
S. Polikarpov
E. Tarkovskii
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
S. V. Rusakov
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
D. Shtol
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
D. Elumakhov
A. Godizov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
S. Sanchez Cruz
P. Vischia
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
C. Botta
T. Camporesi
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
A. De Roeck
N. Deelen
M. Dobson
T. du Pree
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
P. Everaerts
F. Fallavollita
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
A. Jafari
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kieseler
V. Knünz
A. Kornmayer
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
M. T. Lucchini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
J. Ngadiuba
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. Stakia
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
M. Tosi
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
M. Verweij
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
L. Bäni
P. Berger
B. Casal
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Reichmann
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
S. Donato
C. Galloni
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
I. Neutelings
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
A. Zucchetta
V. Candelise
Y. H. Chang
K. y. Cheng
T. H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Pozdnyakov
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
F. Fiori
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Arun Kumar
Y. F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
J. f. Tsai
B. Asavapibhop
K. Kovitanggoon
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
A. Bat
F. Boran
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
D. Sunar Cerci
U. G. Tok
H. Topakli
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
M. N. Agaras
S. Atay
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
F. Ball
L. Beck
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
O. Davignon
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W. J. Womersley
G. Auzinger
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
S. Casasso
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
M. Komm
R. Lane
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
L. Mastrolorenzo
T. Matsushita
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
T. Strebler
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
A. Morton
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
J. Pazzini
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
D. Yu
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
S. Shalhout
M. Shi
J. Smith
D. Stolp
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
E. Bouvier
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
A. Holzner
D. Klein
G. Kole
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
J. Wood
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
L. Gouskos
R. Heller
J. Incandela
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
J. M. Lawhorn
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
R. Wilkinson
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
S. Leontsinis
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sá
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
N. Magini
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
L. Ristori
A. Savoy-Navarro
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
W. Wu
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
R. D. Field
I. K. Furic
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
G. Mitselmakher
K. Shi
D. Sperka
N. Terentyev
L. Thomas
J. Wang
S. Wang
J. Yelton
Y. R. Joshi
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
J. L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
A. Saha
A. Santra
R. Yohay
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
J. Kamin
I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
H. Wang
Z. Wu
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
C. You
A. Al-bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
J. Castle
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
Y. Maravin
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
L. K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
C. Ferraioli
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
F. Ricci-Tam
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
V. Azzolini
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
G. Bauer
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
Z. Demiragli
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
Y. Iiyama
G. M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
S. Zhaozhong
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
J. Turkewitz
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
F. Golf
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. Monroy
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
D. M. Morse
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
O. Charaf
K. A. Hahn
N. Mucia
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
A. Hart
C. Hill
W. Ji
T. Y. Ling
W. Luo
B. L. Winer
H. W. Wulsin
S. Cooperstein
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
D. Lange
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
M. Kilpatrick
B. Michlin
B. P. Padley
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. t. Duh
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K. H. Lo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
R. Ciesielski
K. Goulianos
C. Mesropian
A. Agapitos
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
A. G. Delannoy
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Castaneda Hernandez
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
R. Mueller
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
P. R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
E. Gurpinar
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
S. Zaleski
M. Brodski
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
V. Rekovic
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
N. Woods
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 82, Iss 4, Pp 1-15 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/7f9992fcd81d4aa2bb078860eb0e12bd
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for electroweak production of charginos and neutralinos in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
T. T. Tran
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
S. Wuyckens
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. BRANDAO MALBOUISSON
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
W. Fang
Q. Guo
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. LIU
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
A. A. Abdelalim
S. Khalil
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
J. Pata
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
J. Ott
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
E. Nibigira
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
K. Shchablo
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. P. Rauch
N. Röwert
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
V. Danilov
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
D. Krücker
W. Lange
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Lobanov
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
M. Giffels
J. o. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Neukum
A. Nürnberg
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
K. Farkas
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
D. Vats
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
M. Kumar
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
K. Alpana
S. Dube
B. Kansal
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pellecchia
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Lo Meo
L. Lunerti
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aime‘
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
M. Magherini
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
S. Parolia
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
M. Campana
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
A. Vagnerini
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
W. Jang
D. Jeon
D. Y. Kang
Y. Kang
J. H. Kim
S. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
Y. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Yang
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
Y. Jeong
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
T. Torims
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
A. Vaitkevicius
N. Bin Norjoharuddeen
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
M. León Coello
J. A. Murillo Quijada
A. Sehrawat
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
M. Pisano
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
V. Karjavine
V. Korenkov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
D. Kirpichnikov
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
M. Chadeeva
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
E. Popova
E. Zhemchugov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
A. Kozyrev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
D. Elumakhov
V. Kachanov
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
S. Slabospitskii
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
V. Okhotnikov
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
V. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Trapote
N. Trevisani
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
P. Matorras Cuevas
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
MK Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
DDC Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
S. S. Chhibra
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. M. Defranchis
M. Deile
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
A. C. Marini
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Piparo
M. Pitt
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
M. Verzetti
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
T. Rohe
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
F. Eble
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
C. Martin Perez
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
P. Bärtschi
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
K. Cormier
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
D. Anthony
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
R. White
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
J. Nash
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
K. Coldham
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
E. Fontanesi
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Lukasik
J. Luo
M. Narain
S. Sagir
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
J. Bonilla
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
G. Haza
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
M. Gordon
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
P. Chang
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
D. Gilbert
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
M. Oshiro
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
J. Ngadiuba
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
S. An
M. B. Andrews
P. Bryant
T. Ferguson
A. Harilal
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
A. Sanchez
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
K. F. Di Petrillo
V. D. Elvira
Y. Feng
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
E. Koenig
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
A. Muthirakalayil Madhu
N. Rawal
D. Rosenzweig
S. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
R. P. Gandrajula
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
J. Davis
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
J. Anguiano
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
G. Andreassi
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
J. Eysermans
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
B. Maier
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Tatar
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
M. Musich
I. Reed
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
T. McCauley
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
M. Nunez Ornelas
K. Wei
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
S. Karmarkar
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
M. Decaro
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
P. Gardner
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
L. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
S. White
E. Wolfe
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
F. Fienga
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron Scattering
Supersymmetry
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 4, Pp 1-73 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/6f365ce63fa347c2838db94e017f3811
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Erratum to: Measurement of exclusive $$\Upsilon $$ Υ photoproduction from protons in pPb collisions at $${\sqrt{{s_{\mathrm{NN}}}}} = 5.02\,\hbox {TeV}$$ s NN = 5.02 TeV
Autorzy :
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Grossmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
A. König
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
E. Pree
N. Rad
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
A. Taurok
W. Waltenberger
J. Wittmann
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
M. Pieters
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D’Hondt
I. De Bruyn
J. De Clercq
K. Deroover
G. Flouris
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
T. Lenzi
J. Luetic
T. Seva
E. Starling
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
R. Yonamine
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
M. Gul
I. Khvastunov
D. Poyraz
C. Roskas
D. Trocino
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
N. Zaganidis
H. Bakhshiansohi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
A. Caudron
P. David
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
J. Zobec
W. L. Aldá Júnior
F. L. Alves
G.A. Alves
L. Brito
G. Correia Silva
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G.G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Malbouisson
M. Medina Jaime
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J. C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
A. Marinov
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
Y. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
F. Romeo
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
Z. Wang
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
J. Li
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
Y. Wang
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
M. A. Segura Delgado
B. Courbon
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Khalil
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
M. Kadastik
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
S. Ghosh
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
C. Leloup
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
G. Negro
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
M. Titov
A. Abdulsalam
C. Amendola
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
C. Charlot
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
I. Kucher
S. Lisniak
A. Lobanov
J. Martin Blanco
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. G. Stahl Leiton
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
F. Drouhin
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
P. Juillot
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
N. Chanon
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
L. Finco
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A. L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
S. Zhang
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
B. Wittmer
V. Zhukov
A. Albert
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Güth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
G. Flügge
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Künsken
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
T. Arndt
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
C. Diez Pardos
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
A. Elwood
E. Eren
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
P. Gunnellini
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
I. Korol
D. Krücker
W. Lange
A. Lelek
T. Lenz
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
M. Savitskyi
P. Saxena
R. Shevchenko
N. Stefaniuk
H. Tholen
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
T. Dreyer
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
M. Hoffmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
D. Marconi
J. Multhaup
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
A. Reimers
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
A. Schmidt
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
D. Troendle
E. Usai
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
N. Faltermann
B. Freund
R. Friese
M. Giffels
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
S. M. Heindl
U. Husemann
F. Kassel
S. Kudella
H. Mildner
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
G. Sieber
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Topsis-Giotis
G. Karathanasis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Tziaferi
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Csanad
N. Filipovic
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
Á. Hunyadi
F. Sikler
T. Á. Vámi
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartók
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
S. Bahinipati
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
R. Kumar
P. Kumari
M. Lohan
A. Mehta
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
G. Walia
A. Bhardwaj
B.C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
Ashok Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
Aashaq Shah
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
D. Bhowmik
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
N. Majumdar
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
A. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
B. Mahakud
S. Mitra
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
B. Sutar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
N. Sahoo
T. Sarkar
N. Wickramage
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
F. Errico
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
G. Iaselli
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
B. Marangelli
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
A. Sharma
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
F. Ravera
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
L. Brianza
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M.E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
K. Pauwels
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
S. Di Guida
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
G. Galati
A. O. M. Iorio
W. A. Khan
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
R. Carlin
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Lacaprara
P. Lujan
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
A. Tiko
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
G. Zumerle
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
M. Biasini
G.M. Bilei
C. Cecchi
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
L. Borrello
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
G. Fedi
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
N. Daci
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
E. Longo
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
R. Castello
F. Cenna
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
S. Belforte
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
J. Goh
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Almond
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
K. Nam
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. h. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z. A. Ibrahim
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
M. C. Duran-Osuna
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Mejia Guisao
R. I. Rabadan-Trejo
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
R. Reyes-Almanza
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
A. Saddique
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M. V. Nemallapudi
J. Seixas
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
V. Stolin
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
A. Bylinkin
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
S. V. Rusakov
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
L. Khein
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
O. Lukina
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
D. Shtol
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
D. Elumakhov
A. Godizov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J.P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
S. Sanchez Cruz
P. Vischia
J.M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
C. Botta
T. Camporesi
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
A. De Roeck
N. Deelen
M. Dobson
T. du Pree
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
P. Everaerts
F. Fallavollita
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
D. Gulhan
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
A. Jafari
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kieseler
V. Knünz
A. Kornmayer
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
M.T. Lucchini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
J. Ngadiuba
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
F. M. Pitters
D. Rabady
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. Stakia
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
M. Tosi
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
M. Verweij
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
L. Bäni
P. Berger
B. Casal
N. Chernyavskaya
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Reichmann
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
D. Brzhechko
M.F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
S. Donato
C. Galloni
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
I. Neutelings
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
A. Zucchetta
V. Candelise
Y. H. Chang
K. y. Cheng
T. H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Pozdnyakov
S. S. Yu
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
F. Fiori
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Arun Kumar
Y. F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
J. f. Tsai
B. Asavapibhop
K. Kovitanggoon
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
A. Bat
F. Boran
S. Cerci
S. Damarseckin
Z.S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
H. Topakli
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
E.A. Yetkin
M. N. Agaras
S. Atay
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
F. Ball
L. Beck
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
O. Davignon
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H.F. Heath
L. Kreczko
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
W. J. Womersley
G. Auzinger
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
S. Casasso
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
M. Komm
R. Lane
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
L. Mastrolorenzo
T. Matsushita
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
T. Strebler
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
S.C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P.R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
A. Morton
I.D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
D. Cutts
M. Hadley
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J.M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
J. Pazzini
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
D. Yu
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
S. Shalhout
M. Shi
J. Smith
D. Stolp
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
E. Bouvier
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J.W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O.R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B.R. Yates
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
A. Holzner
D. Klein
G. Kole
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
S. Simon
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
J. Wood
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
L. Gouskos
R. Heller
J. Incandela
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
J.M. Lawhorn
H.B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
R. Wilkinson
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R.Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W.T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
S. Leontsinis
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
A. Datta
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L.A.T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V.D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
J. Hanlon
R.M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sá
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
N. Magini
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
L. Ristori
A. Savoy-Navarro
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
W. Wu
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
R. D. Field
I. K. Furic
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
G. Mitselmakher
K. Shi
D. Sperka
N. Terentyev
L. Thomas
J. Wang
S. Wang
J. Yelton
Y. R. Joshi
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
J. L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
A. Saha
A. Santra
R. Yohay
M.M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C.E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
J. Kamin
I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
H. Wang
Z. Wu
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
W. T. Hung
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
C. You
A. Al-bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
J. Castle
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
Y. Maravin
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
L. K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S.C. Eno
Y. Feng
C. Ferraioli
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G.Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
F. Ricci-Tam
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
V. Azzolini
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
G. Bauer
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
Z. Demiragli
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
Y. Iiyama
G. M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A.C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
S. Zhaozhong
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
S. Kalafut
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
J. Turkewitz
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
F. Golf
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. Monroy
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
D.M. Morse
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
O. Charaf
K. A. Hahn
N. Mucia
N. Odell
M.H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
A. Hart
C. Hill
W. Ji
T. Y. Ling
W. Luo
B. L. Winer
H. W. Wulsin
S. Cooperstein
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
D. Lange
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V.E. Barnes
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A.W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F.J.M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
M. Kilpatrick
B. Michlin
B.P. Padley
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. t. Duh
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K. H. Lo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
R. Ciesielski
K. Goulianos
C. Mesropian
A. Agapitos
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
T.A. Gómez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
A. G. Delannoy
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Castaneda Hernandez
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
R. Mueller
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
P. R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
E. Gurpinar
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
J.D. Ruiz Alvarez
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
S. Zaleski
M. Brodski
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
D. Carlsmith
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
V. Rekovic
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
N. Woods
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 82, Iss 4, Pp 1-15 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/947f4b1dc94e4963a25760772badc345
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for low-mass dilepton resonances in Higgs boson decays to four-lepton final states in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s}=13\,\text {TeV} $$ s = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
S. Wuyckens
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. BRANDAO MALBOUISSON
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
T. Javaid
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
M. Finger Jr.
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
Y. Assran
S. Khalil
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M. A. Iqbal
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Kumar
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
G. B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
S. Dube
B. Kansal
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aimè
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
Y. Maghrbi
V. Veckalns
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
A. Vaitkevicius
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
A. Baginyan
P. Bunin
Y. Ershov
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
R. Chistov
M. Danilov
A. Oskin
P. Parygin
S. Polikarpov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
M. Perfilov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
A. García Alonso
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
A. Trapote
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M K Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
DDC Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Niedziela
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La BarcaSanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H.B. Newman
J. Ngadiuba
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
P. Klabbers
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T. Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
C. Harrington
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
A. Wildridge
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-reichert
W. Vetens
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 82, Iss 4, Pp 1-28 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/8fae2378db564f39b7cf02dc1c809bc6
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Development of tri-layer antioxidant packaging systems based on recycled PLA/sodium caseinate/recycled PLA reinforced with lignocellulosic nanoparticles extracted from yerba mate waste
Autorzy :
Marina Patricia Arrieta
Freddys Beltran
Sara Soledad Abarca de las Muelas
Gerald Gaspar
Rafael Sanchez Hernandez
Maria Ulagares de la Orden
Joaquin Martinez Urreaga
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
biodegradable polymers
lignocellulosic nanoparticles
recycling
nanocomposites
food packaging
Materials of engineering and construction. Mechanics of materials
TA401-492
Chemical technology
TP1-1185
Źródło :
eXPRESS Polymer Letters, Vol 16, Iss 8, Pp 881-900 (2022)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.expresspolymlett.com/letolt.php?file=EPL-0011877&mi=cd; https://doaj.org/toc/1788-618X
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/d67c442728a94868ad764fe9f113885d
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Perfil clínico de los pacientes tratados con evolocumab en unidades hospitalarias de nefrología en España (RETOSS-NEFRO)
Autorzy :
Goicoechea, Marian
Pokaż więcej
Alternatywny tytuł :
Lipid profile of patients treated with evolocumab in Spanish hospital nephrology units (RETOSS NEFRO) (English)
Źródło :
In NEFROLOGÍA May-June 2022 42(3):301-310
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
[Translated article] Comparison of 2 Anesthetic Techniques in Onychocryptosis Surgery of the Great Toe: A Randomized Clinical Trial
Autorzy :
Sánchez Hernández, S.
Pokaż więcej
Alternatywny tytuł :
Comparación de 2 técnicas de bloqueo anestésico en el tratamiento quirúrgico de onicocriptosis del primer dedo del pie (Spanish; Castilian)
Źródło :
In Actas dermosifiliograficas April 2022 113(4):T370-T375
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Comparación de 2 técnicas de bloqueo anestésico en el tratamiento quirúrgico de onicocriptosis del primer dedo del pie
Autorzy :
Sánchez Hernández, S.
Pokaż więcej
Alternatywny tytuł :
Comparison of 2 Anesthetic Techniques in Onychocryptosis Surgery of the Great Toe: A Randomized Clinical Trial (English)
Źródło :
In Actas dermosifiliograficas April 2022 113(4):370-375
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for long-lived particles produced in association with a Z boson in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV
Autorzy :
The CMS collaboration
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
P. Paulitsch
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
D. Schwarz
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
T. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
M. Delcourt
H. El Faham
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
J. Knolle
L. Lambrecht
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
A. Samalan
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
A. Benecke
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
K. Jaffel
Sa. Jain
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
T. T. Tran
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Alves Gallo Pereira
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
F. Iemmi
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
V. Milosevic
F. Monti
R. Sharma
J. Tao
J. Thomas-wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. An
Y. Ban
C. Chen
A. Levin
Q. Li
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
M. Lu
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
Z. Lin
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
K. Christoforou
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
S. Elgammal
A. Lotfy
M. A. Mahmoud
S. Bhowmik
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
S. Nandan
C. Nielsen
J. Pata
M. Raidal
L. Tani
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
S. Bharthuar
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
M. Lotti
L. Martikainen
M. Myllymäki
J. Ott
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
A. Cappati
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
J. Motta
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
U. Sarkar
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Tarabini
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
E. Nibigira
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
K. Shchablo
V. Sordini
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
I. Lomidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
V. Botta
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
N. Röwert
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
A. Dodonova
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
F. Ivone
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
L. Vigilante
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
A. Zotz
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
S. Baxter
M. Bayatmakou
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
S. Bhattacharya
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
C. Cheng
F. Colombina
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
G. Correia Silva
V. Danilov
M. De Silva
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
O. Filatov
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
D. Krücker
W. Lange
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
M. Mendizabal Morentin
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
M. Scham
V. Scheurer
P. Schütze
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
D. Stafford
N. Tonon
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
L. Wiens
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Aggleton
S. Albrecht
S. Bein
L. Benato
P. Connor
K. De Leo
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
M. Hajheidari
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
T. Kramer
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Lobanov
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
S. Brommer
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Fa