Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Sanz C."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Hardware/Software self-adaptation in CPS The CERBERO project approach
Autorzy :
Palumbo, F.
Fanni, T.
Sau, C.
Rodríguez, A.
Madronal, D.
Desnos, K.
Morvan, A.
Pelcat, Maxime
Rubattu, C.
Lazcano, R.
Raffo, L.
De La Torre, E.
Juarez, E.
Sanz, C.
Sánchez de Rojas, P.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Self-adaptivity
HW reconfiguration
Run-time management
HW monitoring
Cyber-Physical Systems
[SPI]Engineering Sciences [physics]
Źródło :
19th International Conference on Embedded Computer Systems Architectures, Modeling, and Simulation, SAMOS 2019
19th International Conference on Embedded Computer Systems Architectures, Modeling, and Simulation, SAMOS 2019, Jul 2019, Pythagorion, Greece. pp.416-428, ⟨10.1007/978-3-030-27562-4_30⟩
Tytuł :
Hardware/Software self-adaptation in CPS The CERBERO project approach
Autorzy :
Palumbo, F.
Fanni, T.
Sau, C.
Rodríguez, A.
Madronal, D.
Desnos, K.
Morvan, A.
Pelcat, Maxime
Rubattu, C.
Lazcano, R.
Raffo, L.
De La Torre, E.
Juarez, E.
Sanz, C.
Sánchez de Rojas, P.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
HW monitoring
Cyber-Physical Systems
Run-time management
[SPI]Engineering Sciences [physics]
HW reconfiguration
Self-adaptivity
ComputingMilieux_MISCELLANEOUS
Źródło :
19th International Conference on Embedded Computer Systems Architectures, Modeling, and Simulation, SAMOS 2019
19th International Conference on Embedded Computer Systems Architectures, Modeling, and Simulation, SAMOS 2019, Jul 2019, Pythagorion, Greece. pp.416-428, ⟨10.1007/978-3-030-27562-4_30⟩
Tytuł :
Reproductive outcomes after hysteroscopic metroplasty for women with dysmorphic uterus and recurrent implantation failure
Autorzy :
Ferro, Jaime
Labarta Demur, María Elena
Sanz, C.
Montoya, P.
Remohí Giménez, José
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
recurrent implantation failure
dysmorphic uterus
Obstetrícia
hysteroscopy
pregnancy rate
metroplasty
reproductive outcome
Original Paper
Ginecologia
RIF
Źródło :
Ferro, Jaime Labarta, Elena Sanz, C. Montoya, P. Remohí Giménez, José 2019 Reproductive outcomes after hysteroscopic metroplasty for women with dysmorphic uterus and recurrent implantation failure Facts, views & vision in ObGyn 10 2 63 68
Facts, Views & Vision in ObGyn
Tytuł :
The Compact Linear Collider (CLIC) - 2018 Summary Report
Autorzy :
Charles, T. K.
Giansiracusa, P. J.
Lucas, T. G.
Rassool, R. P.
Volpi, M.
Balazs, C.
Afanaciev, K.
Makarenko, V.
Patapenka, A.
Zhuk, I.
Collette, C.
Boland, M. J.
Hoffman, A. C. Abusleme
Diaz, M. A.
Garay, F.
Chi, Y.
He, X.
Pei, G.
Pei, S.
Shu, G.
Wang, X.
Zhang, J.
Zhao, F.
Zhou, Z.
Chen, H.
Gao, Y.
Huang, W.
Kuang, Y. P.
Li, B.
Li, Y.
Meng, X.
Shao, J.
Shi, J.
Tang, C.
Wang, P.
Wu, X.
Zha, H.
Ma, L.
Han, Y.
Fang, W.
Gu, Q.
Huang, D.
Huang, X.
Tan, J.
Wang, Z.
Zhao, Z.
Uggerhøj, U. I.
Wistisen, T. N.
Aabloo, A.
Aare, R.
Kuppart, K.
Vigonski, S.
Zadin, V.
Aicheler, M.
Baibuz, E.
Brücken, E.
Djurabekova, F.
Eerola, P.
Garcia, F.
Haeggström, E.
Huitu, K.
Jansson, V.
Kassamakov, I.
Kimari, J.
Kyritsakis, A.
Lehti, S.
Meriläinen, A.
Montonen, R.
Nordlund, K.
Österberg, K.
Saressalo, A.
Väinölä, J.
Veske, M.
Farabolini, W.
Mollard, A.
Peauger, F.
Plouin, J.
Bambade, P.
Chaikovska, I.
Chehab, R.
Delerue, N.
Davier, M.
Faus-Golfe, A.
Irles, A.
Kaabi, W.
LeDiberder, F.
Pöschl, R.
Zerwas, D.
Aimard, B.
Balik, G.
J. -J. Blaising
Brunetti, L.
Chefdeville, M.
Dominjon, A.
Drancourt, C.
Geoffroy, N.
Jacquemier, J.
Jeremie, A.
Karyotakis, Y.
Nappa, J. M.
Serluca, M.
Vilalte, S.
Vouters, G.
Bernhard, A.
Bründermann, E.
Casalbuoni, S.
Hillenbrand, S.
Gethmann, J.
Grau, A.
Huttel, E.
Müller, A. -S.
Peiffer, P.
Perić, I.
Jauregui, D. Saez De
Emberger, L.
Graf, C.
Simon, F.
Szalay, M.
Kolk, N. Van Der
Brass, S.
Kilian, W.
Alexopoulos, T.
Apostolopoulos, T.
Gazis, E. N.
Gazis, N.
Kostopoulos, V.
Kourkoulis, S.
Heilig, B.
Lichtenberger, J.
Shrivastava, P.
Dayyani, M. K.
Ghasem, H.
Hajari, S. S.
Shaker, H.
Ashkenazy, Y.
Popov, I.
Engelberg, E.
Yashar, A.
Abramowicz, H.
Benhammou, Y.
Borysov, O.
Borysova, M.
Levy, A.
Levy, I.
Alesini, D.
Bellaveglia, M.
Buonomo, B.
Cardelli, A.
Diomede, M.
Ferrario, M.
Gallo, A.
Ghigo, A.
Giribono, A.
Piersanti, L.
Stella, A.
Vaccarezza, C.
Blas, J. De
Franceschini, R.
D’Auria, G.
Mitri, S. Di
Abe, T.
Aryshev, A.
Fukuda, M.
Furukawa, K.
Hayano, H.
Higashi, Y.
Higo, T.
Kubo, K.
Kuroda, S.
Matsumoto, S.
Michizono, S.
Naito, T.
Okugi, T.
Shidara, T.
Tauchi, T.
Terunuma, N.
Urakawa, J.
Yamamoto, A.
Raboanary, R.
Luiten, O. J.
Stragier, X. F. D.
Hart, R.
Graaf, H. Van Der
Eigen, G.
Adli, E.
Lindstrøm, C. A.
Lillestøl, R.
Malina, L.
Pfingstner, J.
Sjobak, K. N.
Ahmad, A.
Hoorani, H.
Khan, W. A.
Bugiel, S.
Bugiel, R.
Firlej, M.
Fiutowski, T. A.
Idzik, M.
Moroń, J.
Świentek, K. P.
Renstrom, P. Brückman De
Krupa, B.
Kucharczyk, M.
Lesiak, T.
Pawlik, B.
Sopicki, P.
Turbiarz, B.
Wojtoń, T.
Zawiejski, L. K.
Kalinowski, J.
Nowak, K.
Żarnecki, A. F.
Firu, E.
Ghenescu, V.
Neagu, A. T.
Preda, T.
Zgura, I. S.
Aloev, A.
Azaryan, N.
Boyko, I.
Budagov, J.
Chizhov, M.
Filippova, M.
Glagolev, V.
Gongadze, A.
Grigoryan, S.
Gudkov, D.
Karjavine, V.
Lyablin, M.
Nefedov, Yu
Olyunin, A.
Rymbekova, A.
Samochkine, A.
Sapronov, A.
Shelkov, G.
Shirkov, G.
Soldatov, V.
Solodko, E.
Trubnikov, G.
Tyapkin, I.
Uzhinsky, V.
Vorozhtov, A.
Zhemchugov, A.
Levichev, E.
Mezentsev, N.
Piminov, P.
Shatilov, D.
Vobly, P.
Zolotarev, K.
Jelisavčić, I. Božović
Kačarević, G.
Dumbelović, G. Milutinović
Pandurović, M.
Radulović, M.
Stevanović, J.
Vukasinović, N.
D. -H. Lee
Ayala, N.
Benedetti, G.
Guenzel, T.
Iriso, U.
Marti, Z.
Perez, F.
Pont, M.
Trenado, J.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Vila, I.
Calero, J.
Dominguez, M.
Garcia-Tabares, L.
Gavela, D.
Lopez, D.
Toral, F.
Gutierrez, C. Blanch
Boronat, M.
Esperante, D.
Fullana, E.
Fuster, J.
García, I.
Gimeno, B.
Lopez, P. Gomis
González, D.
Perelló, M.
Ros, E.
Villarejo, M. A.
Vnuchenko, A.
Vos, M.
Borgmann, Ch
Brenner, R.
Ekelöf, T.
Jacewicz, M.
Olvegård, M.
Ruber, R.
Ziemann, V.
Aguglia, D.
Gonzalvo, J. Alabau
Leon, M. Alcaide
Tehrani, N. Alipour
Anastasopoulos, M.
Andersson, A.
Andrianala, F.
Antoniou, F.
Apyan, A.
Arominski, D.
Artoos, K.
Assly, S.
Atieh, S.
Baccigalupi, C.
Sune, R. Ballabriga
Caballero, D. Banon
Barnes, M. J.
Garcia, J. Barranco
Bartalesi, A.
Bauche, J.
Bayar, C.
Belver-Aguilar, C.
Morell, A. Benot
Bernardini, M.
Bett, D. R.
Bettoni, S.
Bettencourt, M.
Bielawski, B.
Garcia, O. Blanco
Kraljevic, N. Blaskovic
Bolzon, B.
Bonnin, X. A.
Bozzini, D.
Branger, E.
Brondolin, E.
Brunner, O.
Buckland, M.
Bursali, H.
Burkhardt, H.
Caiazza, D.
Calatroni, S.
Campbell, M.
Lasheras, N. Catalan
Cassany, B.
Castro, E.
Soares, R. H. Cavaleiro
Bastos, M. Cerqueira
Cherif, A.
Chevallay, E.
Cilento, V.
Corsini, R.
Costa, R.
Cure, B.
Curt, S.
Gobbo, A. Dal
Dannheim, D.
Daskalaki, E.
Deacon, L.
Degiovanni, A.
Michele, G. De
Oliveira, L. De
Romano, V. Del Pozo
Delahaye, J. P.
Delikaris, D.
Almeida, P. G. Dias De
Dobers, T.
Doebert, S.
Doytchinov, I.
Draper, M.
Ramos, F. Duarte
Duquenne, M.
Plaja, N. Egidos
Elsener, K.
Esberg, J.
Esposito, M.
Evans, L.
Fedosseev, V.
Ferracin, P.
Fiergolski, A.
Foraz, K.
Fowler, A.
Friebel, F.
Fuchs, J.-F.
Gaddi, A.
Gamba, D.
Fajardo, L. Garcia
Morales, H. Garcia
Garion, C.
Gasior, M.
Gatignon, L.
Gayde, J.-C.
Gerbershagen, A.
Gerwig, H.
Giambelli, G.
Gilardi, A.
Goldblatt, A. N.
Anton, S. Gonzalez
Grefe, C.
Grudiev, A.
Guerin, H.
Guillot-Vignot, F. G.
Gutt-Mostowy, M. L.
Lutz, M. Hein
Hessler, C.
Holma, J. K.
Holzer, E. B.
Hourican, M.
Hynds, D.
Ikarios, E.
Levinsen, Y. Inntjore
Janssens, S.
Jeff, A.
Jensen, E.
Jonker, M.
Kamugasa, S. W.
Kastriotou, M.
Kemppinen, J. M. K.
Khan, V.
Kieffer, R. B.
Klempt, W.
Kokkinis, N.
Kossyvakis, I.
Kostka, Z.
Korsback, A.
Platia, E. Koukovini
Kovermann, J. W.
Kozsar, C.-I.
Kremastiotis, I.
Kröger, J.
Kulis, S.
Latina, A.
Leaux, F.
Lebrun, P.
Lefevre, T.
Leogrande, E.
Linssen, L.
Liu, X.
Cudie, X. Llopart
Magnoni, S.
Maidana, C.
Maier, A. A.
Durand, H. Mainaud
Mallows, S.
Manosperti, E.
Marelli, C.
Lacoma, E. Marin
Marsh, S.
Martin, R.
Martini, I.
Martyanov, M.
Mazzoni, S.
Mcmonagle, G.
Mether, L. M.
Meynier, C.
Modena, M.
Moilanen, A.
Mondello, R.
Cabral, P. B. Moniz
Irazabal, N. Mouriz
Munker, M.
Muranaka, T.
Nadenau, J.
Navarro, J. G.
Quirante, J. L. Navarro
Busto, E. Nebo Del
Nikiforou, N.
Ninin, P.
Nonis, M.
Nisbet, D.
Nuiry, F. X.
Nürnberg, A.
Ögren, J.
Osborne, J.
Ouniche, A. C.
Pan, R.
Papadopoulou, S.
Papaphilippou, Y.
Paraskaki, G.
Pastushenko, A.
Passarelli, A.
Patecki, M.
Pazdera, L.
Pellegrini, D.
Pepitone, K.
Codina, E. Perez
Fontenla, A. Perez
Persson, T. H. B.
Petrič, M.
Pitman, S.
Pitters, F.
Pittet, S.
Plassard, F.
Popescu, D.
Quast, T.
Rajamak, R.
Redford, S.
Remandet, L.
Renier, Y.
Rey, S. F.
Orozco, O. Rey
Riddone, G.
Castro, E. Rodriguez
Roloff, P.
Rossi, C.
Rossi, F.
Rude, V.
Ruehl, I.
Rumolo, G.
Sailer, A.
Sandomierski, J.
Santin, E.
Sanz, C.
Bedolla, J. Sauza
Schnoor, U.
Schmickler, H.
Schulte, D.
Senes, E.
Serpico, C.
Severino, G.
Shipman, N.
Sicking, E.
Simoniello, R.
Skowronski, P. K.
Mompean, P. Sobrino
Soby, L.
Sollander, P.
Solodko, A.
Sosin, M. P.
Spannagel, S.
Sroka, S.
Stapnes, S.
Sterbini, G.
Stern, G.
Ström, R.
Stuart, M. J.
Syratchev, I.
Szypula, K.
Tecker, F.
Thonet, P. A.
Thrane, P.
Timeo, L.
Tiirakari, M.
Garcia, R. Tomas
Tomoiaga, C. I.
Valerio, P.
Vaňát, T.
Vamvakas, A. L.
Hoorne, J. Van
Viazlo, O.
Pinto, M. Vicente Barreto
Vitoratou, N.
Vlachakis, V.
Weber, M. A.
Wegner, R.
Wendt, M.
Widorski, M.
Williams, O. E.
Williams, M.
Woolley, B.
Wuensch, W.
Wulzer, A.
Uythoven, J.
Xydou, A.
Yang, R.
Zelios, A.
Zhao, Y.
Zisopoulos, P.
Benoit, M.
Sultan, D. M. S.
Riva, F.
Bopp, M.
Braun, H. H.
Craievich, P.
Dehler, M.
Garvey, T.
Pedrozzi, M.
Raguin, J. Y.
Rivkin, L.
Zennaro, R.
Guillaume, S.
Rothacher, M.
Aksoy, A.
Nergiz, Z.
Yavas, Ö.
Denizli, H.
Keskin, U.
Oyulmaz, K. Y.
Senol, A.
Ciftci, A. K.
Baturin, V.
Karpenko, O.
Kholodov, R.
Lebed, O.
Lebedynskyi, S.
Mordyk, S.
Musienko, I.
Profatilova, Ia
Storizhko, V.
Bosley, R. R.
Price, T.
Watson, M. F.
Watson, N. K.
Winter, A. G.
Goldstein, J.
Green, S.
Marshall, J. S.
Thomson, M. A.
Xu, B.
You, T.
Gillespie, W. A.
Spannowsky, M.
Beggan, C.
Martin, V.
Zhang, Y.
Protopopescu, D.
Robson, A.
Apsimon, R. J.
Bailey, I.
Burt, G. C.
Dexter, A. C.
Edwards, A. V.
Hill, V.
Jamison, S.
Millar, W. L.
Papke, K.
Casse, G.
Vossebeld, J.
Aumeyr, T.
Bergamaschi, M.
Bobb, L.
Bosco, A.
Boogert, S.
Boorman, G.
Cullinan, F.
Gibson, S.
Karataev, P.
Kruchinin, K.
Lekomtsev, K.
Lyapin, A.
Nevay, L.
Shields, W.
Snuverink, J.
Towler, J.
Yamakawa, E.
Boisvert, V.
West, S.
Jones, R.
Joshi, N.
Bett, D.
Bodenstein, R. M.
Bromwich, T.
Burrows, P. N.
Christian, G. B.
Gohil, C.
Korysko, P.
Paszkiewicz, J.
Perry, C.
Ramjiawan, R.
Roberts, J.
Coates, T.
Salvatore, F.
Bainbridge, A.
Clarke, J. A.
Krumpa, N.
Shepherd, B. J. A.
Walsh, D.
Chekanov, S.
Demarteau, M.
Gai, W.
Liu, W.
Metcalfe, J.
Power, J.
Repond, J.
Weerts, H.
Xia, L.
Zupan, J.
Wells, J. D.
Zhang, Z.
Adolphsen, C.
Barklow, T.
Dolgashev, V.
Franzi, M.
Graf, N.
Hewett, J.
Kemp, M.
Kononenko, O.
Markiewicz, T.
Moffeit, K.
Neilson, J.
Nosochkov, Y.
Oriunno, M.
Phinney, N.
Rizzo, T.
Tantawi, S.
Wang, J.
Weatherford, B.
White, G.
Woodley, M.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Technology
ddc:600
Opis pliku :
application/pdf
Tytuł :
Automatic instrumentation of dataflow applications using PAPI
Autorzy :
Madronal, D.
Morvan, A.
Lazcano, R.
Salvador, R.
Desnos, K.
Juarez, E.
Sanz, C.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Code Instrumentation
Dataflow Model of Computation
Automatic Code Generation
Performance API
Performance Monitoring Counter
[SPI]Engineering Sciences [physics]
Źródło :
15th ACM International Conference on Computing Frontiers, CF 2018
15th ACM International Conference on Computing Frontiers, CF 2018, May 2018, Ischia, Italy. pp.232-235, ⟨10.1145/3203217.3209886⟩
Tytuł :
The Compact Linear Collider (CLIC) - 2018 Summary Report
Autorzy :
Burrows, P.N.
Catalan Lasheras, N.
Linssen, L.
Petrič, M.
Robson, A.
Schulte, D.
Sicking, E.
Stapnes, S.
Charles, T.K.
Giansiracusa, P.J.
Lucas, T.G.
Rassool, R.P.
Volpi, M.
Balazs, C.
Afanaciev, K.
Makarenko, V.
Patapenka, A.
Zhuk, I.
Collette, C.
Boland, M.J.
Abusleme Hoffman, A.C.
Diaz, M.A.
Garay, F.
Chi, Y.
He, X.
Pei, G.
Pei, S.
Shu, G.
Wang, X.
Zhao, F.
Zhou, Z.
Chen, H.
Gao, Y.
Huang, W.
Kuang, Y.P.
Li, B.
Li, Y.
Meng, X.
Shao, J.
Shi, J.
Tang, C.
Wang, P.
Wu, X.
Zha, H.
Ma, L.
Han, Y.
Fang, W.
Gu, Q.
Huang, D.
Huang, X.
Tan, J.
Wang, Z.
Zhao, Z.
Uggerhøj, U.I.
Wistisen, T.N.
Aabloo, A.
Aare, R.
Kuppart, K.
Vigonski, S.
Zadin, V.
Aicheler, M.
Baibuz, E.
Brücken, E.
Djurabekova, F.
Eerola, P.
Garcia, F.
Haeggström, E.
Huitu, K.
Jansson, V.
Kassamakov, I.
Kimari, J.
Kyritsakis, A.
Lehti, S.
Meriläinen, A.
Montonen, R.
Nordlund, K.
Österberg, K.
Saressalo, A.
Väinölä, J.
Veske, M.
Farabolini, W.
Mollard, A.
Peauger, F.
Plouin, J.
Bambade, P.
Chaikovska, I.
Chehab, R.
Delerue, N.
Davier, M.
Faus-Golfe, A.
Irles, A.
Kaabi, W.
LeDiberder, F.
Pöschl, R.
Zerwas, D.
Aimard, B.
Balik, G.
Blaising, J.-J.
Brunetti, L.
Chefdeville, M.
Dominjon, A.
Drancourt, C.
Geoffroy, N.
Jacquemier, J.
Jeremie, A.
Karyotakis, Y.
Nappa, J.M.
Serluca, M.
Vilalte, S.
Vouters, G.
Bernhard, A.
Bründermann, E.
Casalbuoni, S.
Hillenbrand, S.
Gethmann, J.
Grau, A.
Huttel, E.
Müller, A.-S.
Peiffer, P.
Perić, I.
Saez de Jauregui, D.
Emberger, L.
Graf, C.
Simon, F.
Szalay, M.
Van Der Kolk, N.
Brass, S.
Kilian, W.
Alexopoulos, T.
Apostolopoulos, T.
Gazis, E.N.
Gazis, N.
Kostopoulos, V.
Kourkoulis, S.
Heilig, B.
Lichtenberger, J.
Shrivastava, P.
Dayyani, M.K.
Ghasem, H.
Hajari, S.S.
Shaker, H.
Ashkenazy, Y.
Popov, I.
Engelberg, E.
Yashar, A.
Abramowicz, H.
Benhammou, Y.
Borysov, O.
Borysova, M.
Levy, A.
Levy, I.
Alesini, D.
Bellaveglia, M.
Buonomo, B.
Cardelli, A.
Diomede, M.
Ferrario, M.
Gallo, A.
Ghigo, A.
Giribono, A.
Piersanti, L.
Stella, A.
Vaccarezza, C.
de Blas, J.
Franceschini, R.
D'Auria, G.
Di Mitri, S.
Abe, T.
Aryshev, A.
Fukuda, M.
Furukawa, K.
Hayano, H.
Higashi, Y.
Higo, T.
Kubo, K.
Kuroda, S.
Matsumoto, S.
Michizono, S.
Naito, T.
Okugi, T.
Shidara, T.
Tauchi, T.
Terunuma, N.
Urakawa, J.
Yamamoto, A.
Raboanary, R.
Luiten, O.J.
Stragier, X.F.D.
Hart, R.
Van Der Graaf, H.
Eigen, G.
Adli, E.
Lindstrøm, C.A.
Lillestøl, R.
Malina, L.
Pfingstner, J.
Sjobak, K.N.
Ahmad, A.
Hoorani, H.
Khan, W.A.
Bugiel, S.
Bugiel, R.
Firlej, M.
Fiutowski, T.A.
Idzik, M.
Moroń, J.
Świentek, K.P.
Brückman de Renstrom, P.
Krupa, B.
Kucharczyk, M.
Lesiak, T.
Pawlik, B.
Sopicki, P.
Turbiarz, B.
Wojtoń, T.
Zawiejski, L.K.
Kalinowski, J.
Nowak, K.
Żarnecki, A.F.
Firu, E.
Ghenescu, V.
Neagu, A.T.
Preda, T.
Zgura, I.S.
Aloev, A.
Azaryan, N.
Boyko, I.
Budagov, J.
Chizhov, M.
Filippova, M.
Glagolev, V.
Gongadze, A.
Grigoryan, S.
Gudkov, D.
Karjavine, V.
Lyablin, M.
Nefedov, Yu.
Olyunina, A.
Rymbekova, A.
Samochkine, A.
Sapronov, A.
Shelkov, G.
Shirkov, G.
Soldatov, V.
Solodko, E.
Trubnikov, G.
Tyapkin, I.
Uzhinsky, V.
Vorozhtov, A.
Zhemchugov, A.
Levichev, E.
Mezentsev, N.
Piminov, P.
Shatilov, D.
Vobly, P.
Zolotarev, K.
BožovićJelisavčić, I.
Kačarević, G.
MilutinovićDumbelović, G.
Pandurović, M.
Radulović, M.
Stevanović, J.
Vukasinović, N.
Lee, D.-H.
Ayala, N.
Benedetti, G.
Guenzel, T.
Iriso, U.
Marti, Z.
Perez, F.
Pont, M.
Trenado, J.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Vila, I.
Calero, J.
Dominguez, M.
Garcia-Tabares, L.
Gavela, D.
Lopez, D.
Toral, F.
Blanch Gutierrez, C.
Boronat, M.
Esperante, D.
Fullana, E.
Fuster, J.
García, I.
Gimeno, B.
Gomis Lopez, P.
González, D.
Perelló, M.
Ros, E.
Villarejo, M.A.
Vnuchenko, A.
Vos, M.
Borgmann, Ch.
Brenner, R.
Ekelöf, T.
Jacewicz, M.
Olvegård, M.
Ruber, R.
Ziemann, V.
Aguglia, D.
Alabau Gonzalvo, J.
Alcaide Leon, M.
Alipour Tehrani, N.
Anastasopoulos, M.
Andersson, A.
Andrianala, F.
Antoniou, F.
Apyan, A.
Arominski, D.
Artoos, K.
Assly, S.
Atieh, S.
Baccigalupi, C.
Ballabriga Sune, R.
Banon Caballero, D.
Barnes, M.J.
Barranco Garcia, J.
Bartalesi, A.
Bauche, J.
Bayar, C.
Belver-Aguilar, C.
Benot Morell, A.
Bernardini, M.
Bettoni, S.
Bettencourt, M.
Bielawski, B.
Blanco Garcia, O.
Blaskovic Kraljevic, N.
Bolzon, B.
Bonnin, X.A.
Bozzini, D.
Branger, E.
Brondolin, E.
Brunner, O.
Buckland, M.
Bursali, H.
Burkhardt, H.
Caiazza, D.
Calatroni, S.
Campbell, M.
Cassany, B.
Castro, E.
Cavaleiro Soares, R.H.
Cerqueira Bastos, M.
Cherif, A.
Chevallay, E.
Cilento, V.
Corsini, R.
Costa, R.
Cure, B.
Curt, S.
Dal Gobbo, A.
Dannheim, D.
Daskalaki, E.
Deacon, L.
Degiovanni, A.
De Michele, G.
De Oliveira, L.
Del Pozo Romano, V.
Delahaye, J.P.
Delikaris, D.
Dias de Almeida, P.G.
Dobers, T.
Doebert, S.
Doytchinov, I.
Draper, M.
Duarte Ramos, F.
Duquenne, M.
Egidos Plaja, N.
Elsener, K.
Esberg, J.
Esposito, M.
Evans, L.
Fedosseev, V.
Ferracin, P.
Fiergolski, A.
Foraz, K.
Fowler, A.
Friebel, F.
Fuchs, J-F.
Gaddi, A.
Gamba, D.
Garcia Fajardo, L.
Garcia Morales, H.
Garion, C.
Gasior, M.
Gatignon, L.
Gayde, J-C.
Gerbershagen, A.
Gerwig, H.
Giambelli, G.
Gilardi, A.
Goldblatt, A.N.
Gonzalez Anton, S.
Grefe, C.
Grudiev, A.
GUERIN, H.
Guillot-Vignot, F.G.
Gutt-Mostowy, M.L.
Hein Lutz, M.
Hessler, C.
Holma, J.K.
Holzer, E.B.
Hourican, M.
Hynds, D.
Ikarios, E.
Inntjore Levinsen, Y.
Janssens, S.
Jeff, A.
Jensen, E.
Jonker, M.
Kamugasa, S.W.
Kastriotou, M.
Kemppinen, J.M.K.
Khan, V.
Kieffer, R.B.
Klempt, W.
Kokkinis, N.
Kossyvakis, I.
Kostka, Z.
Korsback, A.
Koukovini Platia, E.
Kovermann, J.W.
Kozsar, C-I.
Kremastiotis, I.
Kröger, J.
Kulis, S.
Latina, A.
Leaux, F.
Lebrun, P.
Lefevre, T.
Leogrande, E.
Liu, X.
Llopart Cudie, X.
Magnoni, S.
Maidana, C.
Maier, A.A.
Mainaud Durand, H.
Mallows, S.
Manosperti, E.
Marelli, C.
Marin Lacoma, E.
Marsh, S.
Martin, R.
Martini, I.
Martyanov, M.
Mazzoni, S.
McMonagle, G.
Mether, L.M.
Meynier, C.
Modena, M.
Moilanen, A.
Mondello, R.
Moniz Cabral, P.B.
Mouriz Irazabal, N.
Munker, M.
Muranaka, T.
Nadenau, J.
Navarro, J.G.
Navarro Quirante, J.L.
Nebo Del Busto, E.
Nikiforou, N.
Ninin, P.
Nonis, M.
Nisbet, D.
Nuiry, F.X.
Nürnberg, A.
Ögren, J.
Osborne, J.
Ouniche, A.C.
Pan, R.
Papadopoulou, S.
Papaphilippou, Y.
Paraskaki, G.
Pastushenko, A.
Passarelli, A.
Patecki, M.
Pazdera, L.
Pellegrini, D.
Pepitone, K.
Perez Codina, E.
Perez Fontenla, A.
Persson, T.H.B.
Pitman, S.
Pitters, F.
Pittet, S.
Plassard, F.
Popescu, D.
Quast, T.
Rajamak, R.
Redford, S.
Remandet, L.
Renier, Y.
Rey, S.F.
Rey Orozco, O.
Riddone, G.
Rodriguez Castro, E.
Roloff, P.
Rossi, C.
Rossi, F.
Rude, V.
Ruehl, I.
Rumolo, G.
Sailer, A.
Sandomierski, J.
Santin, E.
Sanz, C.
Sauza Bedolla, J.
Schnoor, U.
Schmickler, H.
Senes, E.
Serpico, C.
Severino, G.
Shipman, N.
Simoniello, R.
Skowronski, P.K.
Sobrino Mompean, P.
Soby, L.
Sollander, P.
Solodko, A.
Sosin, M.P.
Spannagel, S.
Sroka, S.
Sterbini, G.
Stern, G.
Ström, R.
Stuart, M.J.
Syratchev, I.
Szypula, K.
Tecker, F.
Thonet, P.A.
Thrane, P.
Timeo, L.
Tiirakari, M.
Tomas Garcia, R.
Tomoiaga, C.I.
Valerio, P.
Vaňát, T.
Vamvakas, A.L.
Van Hoorne, J.
Viazlo, O.
Vicente Barreto Pinto, M.
Vitoratou, N.
Vlachakis, V.
Weber, M.A.
Wegner, R.
Wendt, M.
Widorski, M.
Williams, O.E.
Williams, M.
Woolley, B.
Wuensch, W.
Wulzer, A.
Uythoven, J.
Xydou, A.
Yang, R.
Zelios, A.
Zhao, Y.
Zisopoulos, P.
Benoit, M.
Sultan, D M S
Riva, F.
Bopp, M.
Braun, H.H.
Craievich, P.
Dehler, M.
Garvey, T.
Pedrozzi, M.
Raguin, J.Y.
Rivkin, L.
Zennaro, R.
Guillaume, S.
Rothacher, M.
Aksoy, A.
Nergiz, Z.
Denizli, H.
Keskin, U.
Oyulmaz, K.Y.
Senol, A.
Ciftci, A.K.
Baturin, V.
Karpenko, O.
Kholodov, R.
Lebed, O.
Lebedynskyi, S.
Mordyk, S.
Musienko, I.
Profatilova, Ia.
Storizhko, V.
Bosley, R.R.
Price, T.
Watson, M.F.
Watson, N.K.
Winter, A.G.
Goldstein, J.
Green, S.
Marshall, J.S.
Thomson, M.A.
Xu, B.
You, T.
Gillespie, W.A.
Spannowsky, M.
Beggan, C.
Martin, V.
Zhang, Y.
Protopopescu, D.
Apsimon, R.J.
Bailey, I.
Burt, G.C.
Dexter, A.C.
Edwards, A.V.
Hill, V.
Jamison, S.
Millar, W.L.
Papke, K.
Casse, G.
Vossebeld, J.
Aumeyr, T.
Bergamaschi, M.
Bobb, L.
Bosco, A.
Boogert, S.
Boorman, G.
Cullinan, F.
Gibson, S.
Karataev, P.
Kruchinin, K.
Lekomtsev, K.
Lyapin, A.
Nevay, L.
Shields, W.
Snuverink, J.
Towler, J.
Yamakawa, E.
Boisvert, V.
West, S.
Jones, R.
Joshi, N.
Bett, D.R.
Bodenstein, R.M.
Bromwich, T.
Christian, G.B.
Gohil, C.
Korysko, P.
Paszkiewicz, J.
Perry, C.
Ramjiawan, R.
Roberts, J.
Coates, T.
Salvatore, F.
Bainbridge, A.
Clarke, J.A.
Krumpa, N.
Shepherd, B.J.A.
Walsh, D.
Chekanov, S.
Demarteau, M.
Gai, W.
Liu, W.
Metcalfe, J.
Power, J.
Repond, J.
Weerts, H.
Xia, L.
Zhang, J.
Zupan, J.
Wells, J.D.
Zhang, Z.
Adolphsen, C.
Barklow, T.
Dolgashev, V.
Franzi, M.
Graf, N.
Hewett, J.
Kemp, M.
Kononenko, O.
Markiewicz, T.
Moffeit, K.
Neilson, J.
Nosochkov, Y.
Oriunno, M.
Phinney, N.
Rizzo, T.
Tantawi, S.
Wang, J.
Weatherford, B.
White, G.
Woodley, M.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
microwaves: amplifier
costs
programming
CERN CLIC
accelerator: design
accelerator: technology
detector: design
detector: technology
activity report
[PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-ACC-PH]Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Accelerator Physics [physics.acc-ph]
Źródło :
CERN Yellow Rep.Monogr., 2018, 1802, pp.1-98. ⟨10.23731/CYRM-2018-002⟩
Tytuł :
The Compact Linear Collider (CLIC) - 2018 Summary Report
Autorzy :
Burrows, P.N.
Catalan Lasheras, N.
Linssen, L.
Petrič, M.
Robson, A.
Schulte, D.
Sicking, E.
Stapnes, S.
Charles, T.K.
Giansiracusa, P.J.
Lucas, T.G.
Rassool, R.P.
Volpi, M.
Balazs, C.
Afanaciev, K.
Makarenko, V.
Patapenka, A.
Zhuk, I.
Collette, C.
Boland, M.J.
Abusleme Hoffman, A.C.
Diaz, M.A.
Garay, F.
Chi, Y.
He, X.
Pei, G.
Pei, S.
Shu, G.
Wang, X.
Zhao, F.
Zhou, Z.
Chen, H.
Gao, Y.
Huang, W.
Kuang, Y.P.
Li, B.
Li, Y.
Meng, X.
Shao, J.
Shi, J.
Tang, C.
Wang, P.
Wu, X.
Zha, H.
Ma, L.
Han, Y.
Fang, W.
Gu, Q.
Huang, D.
Huang, X.
Tan, J.
Wang, Z.
Zhao, Z.
Uggerhøj, U.I.
Wistisen, T.N.
Aabloo, A.
Aare, R.
Kuppart, K.
Vigonski, S.
Zadin, V.
Aicheler, M.
Baibuz, E.
Brücken, E.
Djurabekova, F.
Eerola, P.
Garcia, F.
Haeggström, E.
Huitu, K.
Jansson, V.
Kassamakov, I.
Kimari, J.
Kyritsakis, A.
Lehti, S.
Meriläinen, A.
Montonen, R.
Nordlund, K.
Österberg, K.
Saressalo, A.
Väinölä, J.
Veske, M.
Farabolini, W.
Mollard, A.
Peauger, F.
Plouin, J.
Bambade, P.
Chaikovska, I.
Chehab, R.
Delerue, N.
Davier, M.
Faus-Golfe, A.
Irles, A.
Kaabi, W.
LeDiberder, F.
Pöschl, R.
Zerwas, D.
Aimard, B.
Balik, G.
Blaising, J.-J.
Brunetti, L.
Chefdeville, M.
Dominjon, A.
Drancourt, C.
Geoffroy, N.
Jacquemier, J.
Jeremie, A.
Karyotakis, Y.
Nappa, J.M.
Serluca, M.
Vilalte, S.
Vouters, G.
Bernhard, A.
Bründermann, E.
Casalbuoni, S.
Hillenbrand, S.
Gethmann, J.
Grau, A.
Huttel, E.
Müller, A.-S.
Peiffer, P.
Perić, I.
Saez de Jauregui, D.
Emberger, L.
Graf, C.
Simon, F.
Szalay, M.
Van Der Kolk, N.
Brass, S.
Kilian, W.
Alexopoulos, T.
Apostolopoulos, T.
Gazis, E.N.
Gazis, N.
Kostopoulos, V.
Kourkoulis, S.
Heilig, B.
Lichtenberger, J.
Shrivastava, P.
Dayyani, M.K.
Ghasem, H.
Hajari, S.S.
Shaker, H.
Ashkenazy, Y.
Popov, I.
Engelberg, E.
Yashar, A.
Abramowicz, H.
Benhammou, Y.
Borysov, O.
Borysova, M.
Levy, A.
Levy, I.
Alesini, D.
Bellaveglia, M.
Buonomo, B.
Cardelli, A.
Diomede, M.
Ferrario, M.
Gallo, A.
Ghigo, A.
Giribono, A.
Piersanti, L.
Stella, A.
Vaccarezza, C.
de Blas, J.
Franceschini, R.
D'Auria, G.
Di Mitri, S.
Abe, T.
Aryshev, A.
Fukuda, M.
Furukawa, K.
Hayano, H.
Higashi, Y.
Higo, T.
Kubo, K.
Kuroda, S.
Matsumoto, S.
Michizono, S.
Naito, T.
Okugi, T.
Shidara, T.
Tauchi, T.
Terunuma, N.
Urakawa, J.
Yamamoto, A.
Raboanary, R.
Luiten, O.J.
Stragier, X.F.D.
Hart, R.
Van Der Graaf, H.
Eigen, G.
Adli, E.
Lindstrøm, C.A.
Lillestøl, R.
Malina, L.
Pfingstner, J.
Sjobak, K.N.
Ahmad, A.
Hoorani, H.
Khan, W.A.
Bugiel, S.
Bugiel, R.
Firlej, M.
Fiutowski, T.A.
Idzik, M.
Moroń, J.
Świentek, K.P.
Brückman de Renstrom, P.
Krupa, B.
Kucharczyk, M.
Lesiak, T.
Pawlik, B.
Sopicki, P.
Turbiarz, B.
Wojtoń, T.
Zawiejski, L.K.
Kalinowski, J.
Nowak, K.
Żarnecki, A.F.
Firu, E.
Ghenescu, V.
Neagu, A.T.
Preda, T.
Zgura, I.S.
Aloev, A.
Azaryan, N.
Boyko, I.
Budagov, J.
Chizhov, M.
Filippova, M.
Glagolev, V.
Gongadze, A.
Grigoryan, S.
Gudkov, D.
Karjavine, V.
Lyablin, M.
Nefedov, Yu.
Olyunina, A.
Rymbekova, A.
Samochkine, A.
Sapronov, A.
Shelkov, G.
Shirkov, G.
Soldatov, V.
Solodko, E.
Trubnikov, G.
Tyapkin, I.
Uzhinsky, V.
Vorozhtov, A.
Zhemchugov, A.
Levichev, E.
Mezentsev, N.
Piminov, P.
Shatilov, D.
Vobly, P.
Zolotarev, K.
BožovićJelisavčić, I.
Kačarević, G.
MilutinovićDumbelović, G.
Pandurović, M.
Radulović, M.
Stevanović, J.
Vukasinović, N.
Lee, D.-H.
Ayala, N.
Benedetti, G.
Guenzel, T.
Iriso, U.
Marti, Z.
Perez, F.
Pont, M.
Trenado, J.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Vila, I.
Calero, J.
Dominguez, M.
Garcia-Tabares, L.
Gavela, D.
Lopez, D.
Toral, F.
Blanch Gutierrez, C.
Boronat, M.
Esperante, D.
Fullana, E.
Fuster, J.
García, I.
Gimeno, B.
Gomis Lopez, P.
González, D.
Perelló, M.
Ros, E.
Villarejo, M.A.
Vnuchenko, A.
Vos, M.
Borgmann, Ch.
Brenner, R.
Ekelöf, T.
Jacewicz, M.
Olvegård, M.
Ruber, R.
Ziemann, V.
Aguglia, D.
Alabau Gonzalvo, J.
Alcaide Leon, M.
Alipour Tehrani, N.
Anastasopoulos, M.
Andersson, A.
Andrianala, F.
Antoniou, F.
Apyan, A.
Arominski, D.
Artoos, K.
Assly, S.
Atieh, S.
Baccigalupi, C.
Ballabriga Sune, R.
Banon Caballero, D.
Barnes, M.J.
Barranco Garcia, J.
Bartalesi, A.
Bauche, J.
Bayar, C.
Belver-Aguilar, C.
Benot Morell, A.
Bernardini, M.
Bettoni, S.
Bettencourt, M.
Bielawski, B.
Blanco Garcia, O.
Blaskovic Kraljevic, N.
Bolzon, B.
Bonnin, X.A.
Bozzini, D.
Branger, E.
Brondolin, E.
Brunner, O.
Buckland, M.
Bursali, H.
Burkhardt, H.
Caiazza, D.
Calatroni, S.
Campbell, M.
Cassany, B.
Castro, E.
Cavaleiro Soares, R.H.
Cerqueira Bastos, M.
Cherif, A.
Chevallay, E.
Cilento, V.
Corsini, R.
Costa, R.
Cure, B.
Curt, S.
Dal Gobbo, A.
Dannheim, D.
Daskalaki, E.
Deacon, L.
Degiovanni, A.
De Michele, G.
De Oliveira, L.
Del Pozo Romano, V.
Delahaye, J.P.
Delikaris, D.
Dias de Almeida, P.G.
Dobers, T.
Doebert, S.
Doytchinov, I.
Draper, M.
Duarte Ramos, F.
Duquenne, M.
Egidos Plaja, N.
Elsener, K.
Esberg, J.
Esposito, M.
Evans, L.
Fedosseev, V.
Ferracin, P.
Fiergolski, A.
Foraz, K.
Fowler, A.
Friebel, F.
Fuchs, J-F.
Gaddi, A.
Gamba, D.
Garcia Fajardo, L.
Garcia Morales, H.
Garion, C.
Gasior, M.
Gatignon, L.
Gayde, J-C.
Gerbershagen, A.
Gerwig, H.
Giambelli, G.
Gilardi, A.
Goldblatt, A.N.
Gonzalez Anton, S.
Grefe, C.
Grudiev, A.
GUERIN, H.
Guillot-Vignot, F.G.
Gutt-Mostowy, M.L.
Hein Lutz, M.
Hessler, C.
Holma, J.K.
Holzer, E.B.
Hourican, M.
Hynds, D.
Ikarios, E.
Inntjore Levinsen, Y.
Janssens, S.
Jeff, A.
Jensen, E.
Jonker, M.
Kamugasa, S.W.
Kastriotou, M.
Kemppinen, J.M.K.
Khan, V.
Kieffer, R.B.
Klempt, W.
Kokkinis, N.
Kossyvakis, I.
Kostka, Z.
Korsback, A.
Koukovini Platia, E.
Kovermann, J.W.
Kozsar, C-I.
Kremastiotis, I.
Kröger, J.
Kulis, S.
Latina, A.
Leaux, F.
Lebrun, P.
Lefevre, T.
Leogrande, E.
Liu, X.
Llopart Cudie, X.
Magnoni, S.
Maidana, C.
Maier, A.A.
Mainaud Durand, H.
Mallows, S.
Manosperti, E.
Marelli, C.
Marin Lacoma, E.
Marsh, S.
Martin, R.
Martini, I.
Martyanov, M.
Mazzoni, S.
McMonagle, G.
Mether, L.M.
Meynier, C.
Modena, M.
Moilanen, A.
Mondello, R.
Moniz Cabral, P.B.
Mouriz Irazabal, N.
Munker, M.
Muranaka, T.
Nadenau, J.
Navarro, J.G.
Navarro Quirante, J.L.
Nebo Del Busto, E.
Nikiforou, N.
Ninin, P.
Nonis, M.
Nisbet, D.
Nuiry, F.X.
Nürnberg, A.
Ögren, J.
Osborne, J.
Ouniche, A.C.
Pan, R.
Papadopoulou, S.
Papaphilippou, Y.
Paraskaki, G.
Pastushenko, A.
Passarelli, A.
Patecki, M.
Pazdera, L.
Pellegrini, D.
Pepitone, K.
Perez Codina, E.
Perez Fontenla, A.
Persson, T.H.B.
Pitman, S.
Pitters, F.
Pittet, S.
Plassard, F.
Popescu, D.
Quast, T.
Rajamak, R.
Redford, S.
Remandet, L.
Renier, Y.
Rey, S.F.
Rey Orozco, O.
Riddone, G.
Rodriguez Castro, E.
Roloff, P.
Rossi, C.
Rossi, F.
Rude, V.
Ruehl, I.
Rumolo, G.
Sailer, A.
Sandomierski, J.
Santin, E.
Sanz, C.
Sauza Bedolla, J.
Schnoor, U.
Schmickler, H.
Senes, E.
Serpico, C.
Severino, G.
Shipman, N.
Simoniello, R.
Skowronski, P.K.
Sobrino Mompean, P.
Soby, L.
Sollander, P.
Solodko, A.
Sosin, M.P.
Spannagel, S.
Sroka, S.
Sterbini, G.
Stern, G.
Ström, R.
Stuart, M.J.
Syratchev, I.
Szypula, K.
Tecker, F.
Thonet, P.A.
Thrane, P.
Timeo, L.
Tiirakari, M.
Tomas Garcia, R.
Tomoiaga, C.I.
Valerio, P.
Vaňát, T.
Vamvakas, A.L.
Van Hoorne, J.
Viazlo, O.
Vicente Barreto Pinto, M.
Vitoratou, N.
Vlachakis, V.
Weber, M.A.
Wegner, R.
Wendt, M.
Widorski, M.
Williams, O.E.
Williams, M.
Woolley, B.
Wuensch, W.
Wulzer, A.
Uythoven, J.
Xydou, A.
Yang, R.
Zelios, A.
Zhao, Y.
Zisopoulos, P.
Benoit, M.
Sultan, D M S
Riva, F.
Bopp, M.
Braun, H.H.
Craievich, P.
Dehler, M.
Garvey, T.
Pedrozzi, M.
Raguin, J.Y.
Rivkin, L.
Zennaro, R.
Guillaume, S.
Rothacher, M.
Aksoy, A.
Nergiz, Z.
Denizli, H.
Keskin, U.
Oyulmaz, K.Y.
Senol, A.
Ciftci, A.K.
Baturin, V.
Karpenko, O.
Kholodov, R.
Lebed, O.
Lebedynskyi, S.
Mordyk, S.
Musienko, I.
Profatilova, Ia.
Storizhko, V.
Bosley, R.R.
Price, T.
Watson, M.F.
Watson, N.K.
Winter, A.G.
Goldstein, J.
Green, S.
Marshall, J.S.
Thomson, M.A.
Xu, B.
You, T.
Gillespie, W.A.
Spannowsky, M.
Beggan, C.
Martin, V.
Zhang, Y.
Protopopescu, D.
Apsimon, R.J.
Bailey, I.
Burt, G.C.
Dexter, A.C.
Edwards, A.V.
Hill, V.
Jamison, S.
Millar, W.L.
Papke, K.
Casse, G.
Vossebeld, J.
Aumeyr, T.
Bergamaschi, M.
Bobb, L.
Bosco, A.
Boogert, S.
Boorman, G.
Cullinan, F.
Gibson, S.
Karataev, P.
Kruchinin, K.
Lekomtsev, K.
Lyapin, A.
Nevay, L.
Shields, W.
Snuverink, J.
Towler, J.
Yamakawa, E.
Boisvert, V.
West, S.
Jones, R.
Joshi, N.
Bett, D.R.
Bodenstein, R.M.
Bromwich, T.
Christian, G.B.
Gohil, C.
Korysko, P.
Paszkiewicz, J.
Perry, C.
Ramjiawan, R.
Roberts, J.
Coates, T.
Salvatore, F.
Bainbridge, A.
Clarke, J.A.
Krumpa, N.
Shepherd, B.J.A.
Walsh, D.
Chekanov, S.
Demarteau, M.
Gai, W.
Liu, W.
Metcalfe, J.
Power, J.
Repond, J.
Weerts, H.
Xia, L.
Zhang, J.
Zupan, J.
Wells, J.D.
Zhang, Z.
Adolphsen, C.
Barklow, T.
Dolgashev, V.
Franzi, M.
Graf, N.
Hewett, J.
Kemp, M.
Kononenko, O.
Markiewicz, T.
Moffeit, K.
Neilson, J.
Nosochkov, Y.
Oriunno, M.
Phinney, N.
Rizzo, T.
Tantawi, S.
Wang, J.
Weatherford, B.
White, G.
Woodley, M.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
microwaves: amplifier
costs
detector: technology
accelerator: design
accelerator: technology
CERN CLIC
activity report
programming
detector: design
[PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-ACC-PH]Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Accelerator Physics [physics.acc-ph]
Źródło :
CERN Yellow Rep.Monogr., 2018, 1802, pp.1-98. ⟨10.23731/CYRM-2018-002⟩
Tytuł :
The Compact Linear Collider (CLIC) - 2018 Summary Report
Autorzy :
Burrows, P.N.
Catalan Lasheras, N.
Linssen, L.
Petrič, M.
Robson, A.
Schulte, D.
Sicking, E.
Stapnes, S.
Charles, T.K.
Giansiracusa, P.J.
Lucas, T.G.
Rassool, R.P.
Volpi, M.
Balazs, C.
Afanaciev, K.
Makarenko, V.
Patapenka, A.
Zhuk, I.
Collette, C.
Boland, M.J.
Abusleme Hoffman, A.C.
Diaz, M.A.
Garay, F.
Chi, Y.
He, X.
Pei, G.
Pei, S.
Shu, G.
Wang, X.
Zhao, F.
Zhou, Z.
Chen, H.
Gao, Y.
Huang, W.
Kuang, Y.P.
Li, B.
Li, Y.
Meng, X.
Shao, J.
Shi, J.
Tang, C.
Wang, P.
Wu, X.
Zha, H.
Ma, L.
Han, Y.
Fang, W.
Gu, Q.
Huang, D.
Huang, X.
Tan, J.
Wang, Z.
Zhao, Z.
Uggerhøj, U.I.
Wistisen, T.N.
Aabloo, A.
Aare, R.
Kuppart, K.
Vigonski, S.
Zadin, V.
Aicheler, M.
Baibuz, E.
Brücken, E.
Djurabekova, F.
Eerola, P.
Garcia, F.
Haeggström, E.
Huitu, K.
Jansson, V.
Kassamakov, I.
Kimari, J.
Kyritsakis, A.
Lehti, S.
Meriläinen, A.
Montonen, R.
Nordlund, K.
Österberg, K.
Saressalo, A.
Väinölä, J.
Veske, M.
Farabolini, W.
Mollard, A.
Peauger, F.
Plouin, J.
Bambade, P.
Chaikovska, I.
Chehab, R.
Delerue, N.
Davier, M.
Faus-Golfe, A.
Irles, A.
Kaabi, W.
LeDiberder, F.
Pöschl, R.
Zerwas, D.
Aimard, B.
Balik, G.
Blaising, J.-J.
Brunetti, L.
Chefdeville, M.
Dominjon, A.
Drancourt, C.
Geoffroy, N.
Jacquemier, J.
Jeremie, A.
Karyotakis, Y.
Nappa, J.M.
Serluca, M.
Vilalte, S.
Vouters, G.
Bernhard, A.
Bründermann, E.
Casalbuoni, S.
Hillenbrand, S.
Gethmann, J.
Grau, A.
Huttel, E.
Müller, A.-S.
Peiffer, P.
Perić, I.
Saez de Jauregui, D.
Emberger, L.
Graf, C.
Simon, F.
Szalay, M.
Van Der Kolk, N.
Brass, S.
Kilian, W.
Alexopoulos, T.
Apostolopoulos, T.
Gazis, E.N.
Gazis, N.
Kostopoulos, V.
Kourkoulis, S.
Heilig, B.
Lichtenberger, J.
Shrivastava, P.
Dayyani, M.K.
Ghasem, H.
Hajari, S.S.
Shaker, H.
Ashkenazy, Y.
Popov, I.
Engelberg, E.
Yashar, A.
Abramowicz, H.
Benhammou, Y.
Borysov, O.
Borysova, M.
Levy, A.
Levy, I.
Alesini, D.
Bellaveglia, M.
Buonomo, B.
Cardelli, A.
Diomede, M.
Ferrario, M.
Gallo, A.
Ghigo, A.
Giribono, A.
Piersanti, L.
Stella, A.
Vaccarezza, C.
de Blas, J.
Franceschini, R.
D'Auria, G.
Di Mitri, S.
Abe, T.
Aryshev, A.
Fukuda, M.
Furukawa, K.
Hayano, H.
Higashi, Y.
Higo, T.
Kubo, K.
Kuroda, S.
Matsumoto, S.
Michizono, S.
Naito, T.
Okugi, T.
Shidara, T.
Tauchi, T.
Terunuma, N.
Urakawa, J.
Yamamoto, A.
Raboanary, R.
Luiten, O.J.
Stragier, X.F.D.
Hart, R.
Van Der Graaf, H.
Eigen, G.
Adli, E.
Lindstrøm, C.A.
Lillestøl, R.
Malina, L.
Pfingstner, J.
Sjobak, K.N.
Ahmad, A.
Hoorani, H.
Khan, W.A.
Bugiel, S.
Bugiel, R.
Firlej, M.
Fiutowski, T.A.
Idzik, M.
Moroń, J.
Świentek, K.P.
Brückman de Renstrom, P.
Krupa, B.
Kucharczyk, M.
Lesiak, T.
Pawlik, B.
Sopicki, P.
Turbiarz, B.
Wojtoń, T.
Zawiejski, L.K.
Kalinowski, J.
Nowak, K.
Żarnecki, A.F.
Firu, E.
Ghenescu, V.
Neagu, A.T.
Preda, T.
Zgura, I.S.
Aloev, A.
Azaryan, N.
Boyko, I.
Budagov, J.
Chizhov, M.
Filippova, M.
Glagolev, V.
Gongadze, A.
Grigoryan, S.
Gudkov, D.
Karjavine, V.
Lyablin, M.
Nefedov, Yu.
Olyunina, A.
Rymbekova, A.
Samochkine, A.
Sapronov, A.
Shelkov, G.
Shirkov, G.
Soldatov, V.
Solodko, E.
Trubnikov, G.
Tyapkin, I.
Uzhinsky, V.
Vorozhtov, A.
Zhemchugov, A.
Levichev, E.
Mezentsev, N.
Piminov, P.
Shatilov, D.
Vobly, P.
Zolotarev, K.
BožovićJelisavčić, I.
Kačarević, G.
MilutinovićDumbelović, G.
Pandurović, M.
Radulović, M.
Stevanović, J.
Vukasinović, N.
Lee, D.-H.
Ayala, N.
Benedetti, G.
Guenzel, T.
Iriso, U.
Marti, Z.
Perez, F.
Pont, M.
Trenado, J.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Vila, I.
Calero, J.
Dominguez, M.
Garcia-Tabares, L.
Gavela, D.
Lopez, D.
Toral, F.
Blanch Gutierrez, C.
Boronat, M.
Esperante, D.
Fullana, E.
Fuster, J.
García, I.
Gimeno, B.
Gomis Lopez, P.
González, D.
Perelló, M.
Ros, E.
Villarejo, M.A.
Vnuchenko, A.
Vos, M.
Borgmann, Ch.
Brenner, R.
Ekelöf, T.
Jacewicz, M.
Olvegård, M.
Ruber, R.
Ziemann, V.
Aguglia, D.
Alabau Gonzalvo, J.
Alcaide Leon, M.
Alipour Tehrani, N.
Anastasopoulos, M.
Andersson, A.
Andrianala, F.
Antoniou, F.
Apyan, A.
Arominski, D.
Artoos, K.
Assly, S.
Atieh, S.
Baccigalupi, C.
Ballabriga Sune, R.
Banon Caballero, D.
Barnes, M.J.
Barranco Garcia, J.
Bartalesi, A.
Bauche, J.
Bayar, C.
Belver-Aguilar, C.
Benot Morell, A.
Bernardini, M.
Bettoni, S.
Bettencourt, M.
Bielawski, B.
Blanco Garcia, O.
Blaskovic Kraljevic, N.
Bolzon, B.
Bonnin, X.A.
Bozzini, D.
Branger, E.
Brondolin, E.
Brunner, O.
Buckland, M.
Bursali, H.
Burkhardt, H.
Caiazza, D.
Calatroni, S.
Campbell, M.
Cassany, B.
Castro, E.
Cavaleiro Soares, R.H.
Cerqueira Bastos, M.
Cherif, A.
Chevallay, E.
Cilento, V.
Corsini, R.
Costa, R.
Cure, B.
Curt, S.
Dal Gobbo, A.
Dannheim, D.
Daskalaki, E.
Deacon, L.
Degiovanni, A.
De Michele, G.
De Oliveira, L.
Del Pozo Romano, V.
Delahaye, J.P.
Delikaris, D.
Dias de Almeida, P.G.
Dobers, T.
Doebert, S.
Doytchinov, I.
Draper, M.
Duarte Ramos, F.
Duquenne, M.
Egidos Plaja, N.
Elsener, K.
Esberg, J.
Esposito, M.
Evans, L.
Fedosseev, V.
Ferracin, P.
Fiergolski, A.
Foraz, K.
Fowler, A.
Friebel, F.
Fuchs, J-F.
Gaddi, A.
Gamba, D.
Garcia Fajardo, L.
Garcia Morales, H.
Garion, C.
Gasior, M.
Gatignon, L.
Gayde, J-C.
Gerbershagen, A.
Gerwig, H.
Giambelli, G.
Gilardi, A.
Goldblatt, A.N.
Gonzalez Anton, S.
Grefe, C.
Grudiev, A.
GUERIN, H.
Guillot-Vignot, F.G.
Gutt-Mostowy, M.L.
Hein Lutz, M.
Hessler, C.
Holma, J.K.
Holzer, E.B.
Hourican, M.
Hynds, D.
Ikarios, E.
Inntjore Levinsen, Y.
Janssens, S.
Jeff, A.
Jensen, E.
Jonker, M.
Kamugasa, S.W.
Kastriotou, M.
Kemppinen, J.M.K.
Khan, V.
Kieffer, R.B.
Klempt, W.
Kokkinis, N.
Kossyvakis, I.
Kostka, Z.
Korsback, A.
Koukovini Platia, E.
Kovermann, J.W.
Kozsar, C-I.
Kremastiotis, I.
Kröger, J.
Kulis, S.
Latina, A.
Leaux, F.
Lebrun, P.
Lefevre, T.
Leogrande, E.
Liu, X.
Llopart Cudie, X.
Magnoni, S.
Maidana, C.
Maier, A.A.
Mainaud Durand, H.
Mallows, S.
Manosperti, E.
Marelli, C.
Marin Lacoma, E.
Marsh, S.
Martin, R.
Martini, I.
Martyanov, M.
Mazzoni, S.
McMonagle, G.
Mether, L.M.
Meynier, C.
Modena, M.
Moilanen, A.
Mondello, R.
Moniz Cabral, P.B.
Mouriz Irazabal, N.
Munker, M.
Muranaka, T.
Nadenau, J.
Navarro, J.G.
Navarro Quirante, J.L.
Nebo Del Busto, E.
Nikiforou, N.
Ninin, P.
Nonis, M.
Nisbet, D.
Nuiry, F.X.
Nürnberg, A.
Ögren, J.
Osborne, J.
Ouniche, A.C.
Pan, R.
Papadopoulou, S.
Papaphilippou, Y.
Paraskaki, G.
Pastushenko, A.
Passarelli, A.
Patecki, M.
Pazdera, L.
Pellegrini, D.
Pepitone, K.
Perez Codina, E.
Perez Fontenla, A.
Persson, T.H.B.
Pitman, S.
Pitters, F.
Pittet, S.
Plassard, F.
Popescu, D.
Quast, T.
Rajamak, R.
Redford, S.
Remandet, L.
Renier, Y.
Rey, S.F.
Rey Orozco, O.
Riddone, G.
Rodriguez Castro, E.
Roloff, P.
Rossi, C.
Rossi, F.
Rude, V.
Ruehl, I.
Rumolo, G.
Sailer, A.
Sandomierski, J.
Santin, E.
Sanz, C.
Sauza Bedolla, J.
Schnoor, U.
Schmickler, H.
Senes, E.
Serpico, C.
Severino, G.
Shipman, N.
Simoniello, R.
Skowronski, P.K.
Sobrino Mompean, P.
Soby, L.
Sollander, P.
Solodko, A.
Sosin, M.P.
Spannagel, S.
Sroka, S.
Sterbini, G.
Stern, G.
Ström, R.
Stuart, M.J.
Syratchev, I.
Szypula, K.
Tecker, F.
Thonet, P.A.
Thrane, P.
Timeo, L.
Tiirakari, M.
Tomas Garcia, R.
Tomoiaga, C.I.
Valerio, P.
Vaňát, T.
Vamvakas, A.L.
Van Hoorne, J.
Viazlo, O.
Vicente Barreto Pinto, M.
Vitoratou, N.
Vlachakis, V.
Weber, M.A.
Wegner, R.
Wendt, M.
Widorski, M.
Williams, O.E.
Williams, M.
Woolley, B.
Wuensch, W.
Wulzer, A.
Uythoven, J.
Xydou, A.
Yang, R.
Zelios, A.
Zhao, Y.
Zisopoulos, P.
Benoit, M.
Sultan, D M S
Riva, F.
Bopp, M.
Braun, H.H.
Craievich, P.
Dehler, M.
Garvey, T.
Pedrozzi, M.
Raguin, J.Y.
Rivkin, L.
Zennaro, R.
Guillaume, S.
Rothacher, M.
Aksoy, A.
Nergiz, Z.
Denizli, H.
Keskin, U.
Oyulmaz, K.Y.
Senol, A.
Ciftci, A.K.
Baturin, V.
Karpenko, O.
Kholodov, R.
Lebed, O.
Lebedynskyi, S.
Mordyk, S.
Musienko, I.
Profatilova, Ia.
Storizhko, V.
Bosley, R.R.
Price, T.
Watson, M.F.
Watson, N.K.
Winter, A.G.
Goldstein, J.
Green, S.
Marshall, J.S.
Thomson, M.A.
Xu, B.
You, T.
Gillespie, W.A.
Spannowsky, M.
Beggan, C.
Martin, V.
Zhang, Y.
Protopopescu, D.
Apsimon, R.J.
Bailey, I.
Burt, G.C.
Dexter, A.C.
Edwards, A.V.
Hill, V.
Jamison, S.
Millar, W.L.
Papke, K.
Casse, G.
Vossebeld, J.
Aumeyr, T.
Bergamaschi, M.
Bobb, L.
Bosco, A.
Boogert, S.
Boorman, G.
Cullinan, F.
Gibson, S.
Karataev, P.
Kruchinin, K.
Lekomtsev, K.
Lyapin, A.
Nevay, L.
Shields, W.
Snuverink, J.
Towler, J.
Yamakawa, E.
Boisvert, V.
West, S.
Jones, R.
Joshi, N.
Bett, D.R.
Bodenstein, R.M.
Bromwich, T.
Christian, G.B.
Gohil, C.
Korysko, P.
Paszkiewicz, J.
Perry, C.
Ramjiawan, R.
Roberts, J.
Coates, T.
Salvatore, F.
Bainbridge, A.
Clarke, J.A.
Krumpa, N.
Shepherd, B.J.A.
Walsh, D.
Chekanov, S.
Demarteau, M.
Gai, W.
Liu, W.
Metcalfe, J.
Power, J.
Repond, J.
Weerts, H.
Xia, L.
Zhang, J.
Zupan, J.
Wells, J.D.
Zhang, Z.
Adolphsen, C.
Barklow, T.
Dolgashev, V.
Franzi, M.
Graf, N.
Hewett, J.
Kemp, M.
Kononenko, O.
Markiewicz, T.
Moffeit, K.
Neilson, J.
Nosochkov, Y.
Oriunno, M.
Phinney, N.
Rizzo, T.
Tantawi, S.
Wang, J.
Weatherford, B.
White, G.
Woodley, M.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
programming
costs
activity report
detector: technology
detector: design
CERN CLIC
accelerator: design
accelerator: technology
microwaves: amplifier
[PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-ACC-PH]Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Accelerator Physics [physics.acc-ph]
Źródło :
CERN Yellow Rep.Monogr., 2018, 1802, pp.1-98. ⟨10.23731/CYRM-2018-002⟩
Tytuł :
The Compact Linear Collider (CLIC) - 2018 Summary Report
Autorzy :
Burrows, P.N.
Catalan Lasheras, N.
Linssen, L.
Petrič, M.
Robson, A.
Schulte, D.
Sicking, E.
Stapnes, S.
Charles, T.K.
Giansiracusa, P.J.
Lucas, T.G.
Rassool, R.P.
Volpi, M.
Balazs, C.
Afanaciev, K.
Makarenko, V.
Patapenka, A.
Zhuk, I.
Collette, C.
Boland, M.J.
Abusleme Hoffman, A.C.
Diaz, M.A.
Garay, F.
Chi, Y.
He, X.
Pei, G.
Pei, S.
Shu, G.
Wang, X.
Zhao, F.
Zhou, Z.
Chen, H.
Gao, Y.
Huang, W.
Kuang, Y.P.
Li, B.
Li, Y.
Meng, X.
Shao, J.
Shi, J.
Tang, C.
Wang, P.
Wu, X.
Zha, H.
Ma, L.
Han, Y.
Fang, W.
Gu, Q.
Huang, D.
Huang, X.
Tan, J.
Wang, Z.
Zhao, Z.
Uggerhøj, U.I.
Wistisen, T.N.
Aabloo, A.
Aare, R.
Kuppart, K.
Vigonski, S.
Zadin, V.
Aicheler, M.
Baibuz, E.
Brücken, E.
Djurabekova, F.
Eerola, P.
Garcia, F.
Haeggström, E.
Huitu, K.
Jansson, V.
Kassamakov, I.
Kimari, J.
Kyritsakis, A.
Lehti, S.
Meriläinen, A.
Montonen, R.
Nordlund, K.
Österberg, K.
Saressalo, A.
Väinölä, J.
Veske, M.
Farabolini, W.
Mollard, A.
Peauger, F.
Plouin, J.
Bambade, P.
Chaikovska, I.
Chehab, R.
Delerue, N.
Davier, M.
Faus-Golfe, A.
Irles, A.
Kaabi, W.
LeDiberder, F.
Pöschl, R.
Zerwas, D.
Aimard, B.
Balik, G.
Blaising, J.-J.
Brunetti, L.
Chefdeville, M.
Dominjon, A.
Drancourt, C.
Geoffroy, N.
Jacquemier, J.
Jeremie, A.
Karyotakis, Y.
Nappa, J.M.
Serluca, M.
Vilalte, S.
Vouters, G.
Bernhard, A.
Bründermann, E.
Casalbuoni, S.
Hillenbrand, S.
Gethmann, J.
Grau, A.
Huttel, E.
Müller, A.-S.
Peiffer, P.
Perić, I.
Saez de Jauregui, D.
Emberger, L.
Graf, C.
Simon, F.
Szalay, M.
Van Der Kolk, N.
Brass, S.
Kilian, W.
Alexopoulos, T.
Apostolopoulos, T.
Gazis, E.N.
Gazis, N.
Kostopoulos, V.
Kourkoulis, S.
Heilig, B.
Lichtenberger, J.
Shrivastava, P.
Dayyani, M.K.
Ghasem, H.
Hajari, S.S.
Shaker, H.
Ashkenazy, Y.
Popov, I.
Engelberg, E.
Yashar, A.
Abramowicz, H.
Benhammou, Y.
Borysov, O.
Borysova, M.
Levy, A.
Levy, I.
Alesini, D.
Bellaveglia, M.
Buonomo, B.
Cardelli, A.
Diomede, M.
Ferrario, M.
Gallo, A.
Ghigo, A.
Giribono, A.
Piersanti, L.
Stella, A.
Vaccarezza, C.
de Blas, J.
Franceschini, R.
D'Auria, G.
Di Mitri, S.
Abe, T.
Aryshev, A.
Fukuda, M.
Furukawa, K.
Hayano, H.
Higashi, Y.
Higo, T.
Kubo, K.
Kuroda, S.
Matsumoto, S.
Michizono, S.
Naito, T.
Okugi, T.
Shidara, T.
Tauchi, T.
Terunuma, N.
Urakawa, J.
Yamamoto, A.
Raboanary, R.
Luiten, O.J.
Stragier, X.F.D.
Hart, R.
Van Der Graaf, H.
Eigen, G.
Adli, E.
Lindstrøm, C.A.
Lillestøl, R.
Malina, L.
Pfingstner, J.
Sjobak, K.N.
Ahmad, A.
Hoorani, H.
Khan, W.A.
Bugiel, S.
Bugiel, R.
Firlej, M.
Fiutowski, T.A.
Idzik, M.
Moroń, J.
Świentek, K.P.
Brückman de Renstrom, P.
Krupa, B.
Kucharczyk, M.
Lesiak, T.
Pawlik, B.
Sopicki, P.
Turbiarz, B.
Wojtoń, T.
Zawiejski, L.K.
Kalinowski, J.
Nowak, K.
Żarnecki, A.F.
Firu, E.
Ghenescu, V.
Neagu, A.T.
Preda, T.
Zgura, I.S.
Aloev, A.
Azaryan, N.
Boyko, I.
Budagov, J.
Chizhov, M.
Filippova, M.
Glagolev, V.
Gongadze, A.
Grigoryan, S.
Gudkov, D.
Karjavine, V.
Lyablin, M.
Nefedov, Yu.
Olyunina, A.
Rymbekova, A.
Samochkine, A.
Sapronov, A.
Shelkov, G.
Shirkov, G.
Soldatov, V.
Solodko, E.
Trubnikov, G.
Tyapkin, I.
Uzhinsky, V.
Vorozhtov, A.
Zhemchugov, A.
Levichev, E.
Mezentsev, N.
Piminov, P.
Shatilov, D.
Vobly, P.
Zolotarev, K.
BožovićJelisavčić, I.
Kačarević, G.
MilutinovićDumbelović, G.
Pandurović, M.
Radulović, M.
Stevanović, J.
Vukasinović, N.
Lee, D.-H.
Ayala, N.
Benedetti, G.
Guenzel, T.
Iriso, U.
Marti, Z.
Perez, F.
Pont, M.
Trenado, J.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Vila, I.
Calero, J.
Dominguez, M.
Garcia-Tabares, L.
Gavela, D.
Lopez, D.
Toral, F.
Blanch Gutierrez, C.
Boronat, M.
Esperante, D.
Fullana, E.
Fuster, J.
García, I.
Gimeno, B.
Gomis Lopez, P.
González, D.
Perelló, M.
Ros, E.
Villarejo, M.A.
Vnuchenko, A.
Vos, M.
Borgmann, Ch.
Brenner, R.
Ekelöf, T.
Jacewicz, M.
Olvegård, M.
Ruber, R.
Ziemann, V.
Aguglia, D.
Alabau Gonzalvo, J.
Alcaide Leon, M.
Alipour Tehrani, N.
Anastasopoulos, M.
Andersson, A.
Andrianala, F.
Antoniou, F.
Apyan, A.
Arominski, D.
Artoos, K.
Assly, S.
Atieh, S.
Baccigalupi, C.
Ballabriga Sune, R.
Banon Caballero, D.
Barnes, M.J.
Barranco Garcia, J.
Bartalesi, A.
Bauche, J.
Bayar, C.
Belver-Aguilar, C.
Benot Morell, A.
Bernardini, M.
Bettoni, S.
Bettencourt, M.
Bielawski, B.
Blanco Garcia, O.
Blaskovic Kraljevic, N.
Bolzon, B.
Bonnin, X.A.
Bozzini, D.
Branger, E.
Brondolin, E.
Brunner, O.
Buckland, M.
Bursali, H.
Burkhardt, H.
Caiazza, D.
Calatroni, S.
Campbell, M.
Cassany, B.
Castro, E.
Cavaleiro Soares, R.H.
Cerqueira Bastos, M.
Cherif, A.
Chevallay, E.
Cilento, V.
Corsini, R.
Costa, R.
Cure, B.
Curt, S.
Dal Gobbo, A.
Dannheim, D.
Daskalaki, E.
Deacon, L.
Degiovanni, A.
De Michele, G.
De Oliveira, L.
Del Pozo Romano, V.
Delahaye, J.P.
Delikaris, D.
Dias de Almeida, P.G.
Dobers, T.
Doebert, S.
Doytchinov, I.
Draper, M.
Duarte Ramos, F.
Duquenne, M.
Egidos Plaja, N.
Elsener, K.
Esberg, J.
Esposito, M.
Evans, L.
Fedosseev, V.
Ferracin, P.
Fiergolski, A.
Foraz, K.
Fowler, A.
Friebel, F.
Fuchs, J-F.
Gaddi, A.
Gamba, D.
Garcia Fajardo, L.
Garcia Morales, H.
Garion, C.
Gasior, M.
Gatignon, L.
Gayde, J-C.
Gerbershagen, A.
Gerwig, H.
Giambelli, G.
Gilardi, A.
Goldblatt, A.N.
Gonzalez Anton, S.
Grefe, C.
Grudiev, A.
GUERIN, H.
Guillot-Vignot, F.G.
Gutt-Mostowy, M.L.
Hein Lutz, M.
Hessler, C.
Holma, J.K.
Holzer, E.B.
Hourican, M.
Hynds, D.
Ikarios, E.
Inntjore Levinsen, Y.
Janssens, S.
Jeff, A.
Jensen, E.
Jonker, M.
Kamugasa, S.W.
Kastriotou, M.
Kemppinen, J.M.K.
Khan, V.
Kieffer, R.B.
Klempt, W.
Kokkinis, N.
Kossyvakis, I.
Kostka, Z.
Korsback, A.
Koukovini Platia, E.
Kovermann, J.W.
Kozsar, C-I.
Kremastiotis, I.
Kröger, J.
Kulis, S.
Latina, A.
Leaux, F.
Lebrun, P.
Lefevre, T.
Leogrande, E.
Liu, X.
Llopart Cudie, X.
Magnoni, S.
Maidana, C.
Maier, A.A.
Mainaud Durand, H.
Mallows, S.
Manosperti, E.
Marelli, C.
Marin Lacoma, E.
Marsh, S.
Martin, R.
Martini, I.
Martyanov, M.
Mazzoni, S.
McMonagle, G.
Mether, L.M.
Meynier, C.
Modena, M.
Moilanen, A.
Mondello, R.
Moniz Cabral, P.B.
Mouriz Irazabal, N.
Munker, M.
Muranaka, T.
Nadenau, J.
Navarro, J.G.
Navarro Quirante, J.L.
Nebo Del Busto, E.
Nikiforou, N.
Ninin, P.
Nonis, M.
Nisbet, D.
Nuiry, F.X.
Nürnberg, A.
Ögren, J.
Osborne, J.
Ouniche, A.C.
Pan, R.
Papadopoulou, S.
Papaphilippou, Y.
Paraskaki, G.
Pastushenko, A.
Passarelli, A.
Patecki, M.
Pazdera, L.
Pellegrini, D.
Pepitone, K.
Perez Codina, E.
Perez Fontenla, A.
Persson, T.H.B.
Pitman, S.
Pitters, F.
Pittet, S.
Plassard, F.
Popescu, D.
Quast, T.
Rajamak, R.
Redford, S.
Remandet, L.
Renier, Y.
Rey, S.F.
Rey Orozco, O.
Riddone, G.
Rodriguez Castro, E.
Roloff, P.
Rossi, C.
Rossi, F.
Rude, V.
Ruehl, I.
Rumolo, G.
Sailer, A.
Sandomierski, J.
Santin, E.
Sanz, C.
Sauza Bedolla, J.
Schnoor, U.
Schmickler, H.
Senes, E.
Serpico, C.
Severino, G.
Shipman, N.
Simoniello, R.
Skowronski, P.K.
Sobrino Mompean, P.
Soby, L.
Sollander, P.
Solodko, A.
Sosin, M.P.
Spannagel, S.
Sroka, S.
Sterbini, G.
Stern, G.
Ström, R.
Stuart, M.J.
Syratchev, I.
Szypula, K.
Tecker, F.
Thonet, P.A.
Thrane, P.
Timeo, L.
Tiirakari, M.
Tomas Garcia, R.
Tomoiaga, C.I.
Valerio, P.
Vaňát, T.
Vamvakas, A.L.
Van Hoorne, J.
Viazlo, O.
Vicente Barreto Pinto, M.
Vitoratou, N.
Vlachakis, V.
Weber, M.A.
Wegner, R.
Wendt, M.
Widorski, M.
Williams, O.E.
Williams, M.
Woolley, B.
Wuensch, W.
Wulzer, A.
Uythoven, J.
Xydou, A.
Yang, R.
Zelios, A.
Zhao, Y.
Zisopoulos, P.
Benoit, M.
Sultan, D M S
Riva, F.
Bopp, M.
Braun, H.H.
Craievich, P.
Dehler, M.
Garvey, T.
Pedrozzi, M.
Raguin, J.Y.
Rivkin, L.
Zennaro, R.
Guillaume, S.
Rothacher, M.
Aksoy, A.
Nergiz, Z.
Denizli, H.
Keskin, U.
Oyulmaz, K.Y.
Senol, A.
Ciftci, A.K.
Baturin, V.
Karpenko, O.
Kholodov, R.
Lebed, O.
Lebedynskyi, S.
Mordyk, S.
Musienko, I.
Profatilova, Ia.
Storizhko, V.
Bosley, R.R.
Price, T.
Watson, M.F.
Watson, N.K.
Winter, A.G.
Goldstein, J.
Green, S.
Marshall, J.S.
Thomson, M.A.
Xu, B.
You, T.
Gillespie, W.A.
Spannowsky, M.
Beggan, C.
Martin, V.
Zhang, Y.
Protopopescu, D.
Apsimon, R.J.
Bailey, I.
Burt, G.C.
Dexter, A.C.
Edwards, A.V.
Hill, V.
Jamison, S.
Millar, W.L.
Papke, K.
Casse, G.
Vossebeld, J.
Aumeyr, T.
Bergamaschi, M.
Bobb, L.
Bosco, A.
Boogert, S.
Boorman, G.
Cullinan, F.
Gibson, S.
Karataev, P.
Kruchinin, K.
Lekomtsev, K.
Lyapin, A.
Nevay, L.
Shields, W.
Snuverink, J.
Towler, J.
Yamakawa, E.
Boisvert, V.
West, S.
Jones, R.
Joshi, N.
Bett, D.R.
Bodenstein, R.M.
Bromwich, T.
Christian, G.B.
Gohil, C.
Korysko, P.
Paszkiewicz, J.
Perry, C.
Ramjiawan, R.
Roberts, J.
Coates, T.
Salvatore, F.
Bainbridge, A.
Clarke, J.A.
Krumpa, N.
Shepherd, B.J.A.
Walsh, D.
Chekanov, S.
Demarteau, M.
Gai, W.
Liu, W.
Metcalfe, J.
Power, J.
Repond, J.
Weerts, H.
Xia, L.
Zhang, J.
Zupan, J.
Wells, J.D.
Zhang, Z.
Adolphsen, C.
Barklow, T.
Dolgashev, V.
Franzi, M.
Graf, N.
Hewett, J.
Kemp, M.
Kononenko, O.
Markiewicz, T.
Moffeit, K.
Neilson, J.
Nosochkov, Y.
Oriunno, M.
Phinney, N.
Rizzo, T.
Tantawi, S.
Wang, J.
Weatherford, B.
White, G.
Woodley, M.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
microwaves: amplifier
costs
activity report
programming
detector: technology
detector: design
accelerator: technology
CERN CLIC
accelerator: design
[PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-ACC-PH]Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Accelerator Physics [physics.acc-ph]
Źródło :
CERN Yellow Rep.Monogr., 2018, 1802, pp.1-98. ⟨10.23731/CYRM-2018-002⟩
Tytuł :
The Compact Linear Collider (CLIC) - 2018 Summary Report
Autorzy :
Burrows, P.N.
Catalan Lasheras, N.
Linssen, L.
Petrič, M.
Robson, A.
Schulte, D.
Sicking, E.
Stapnes, S.
Charles, T.K.
Giansiracusa, P.J.
Lucas, T.G.
Rassool, R.P.
Volpi, M.
Balazs, C.
Afanaciev, K.
Makarenko, V.
Patapenka, A.
Zhuk, I.
Collette, C.
Boland, M.J.
Abusleme Hoffman, A.C.
Diaz, M.A.
Garay, F.
Chi, Y.
He, X.
Pei, G.
Pei, S.
Shu, G.
Wang, X.
Zhao, F.
Zhou, Z.
Chen, H.
Gao, Y.
Huang, W.
Kuang, Y.P.
Li, B.
Li, Y.
Meng, X.
Shao, J.
Shi, J.
Tang, C.
Wang, P.
Wu, X.
Zha, H.
Ma, L.
Han, Y.
Fang, W.
Gu, Q.
Huang, D.
Huang, X.
Tan, J.
Wang, Z.
Zhao, Z.
Uggerhøj, U.I.
Wistisen, T.N.
Aabloo, A.
Aare, R.
Kuppart, K.
Vigonski, S.
Zadin, V.
Aicheler, M.
Baibuz, E.
Brücken, E.
Djurabekova, F.
Eerola, P.
Garcia, F.
Haeggström, E.
Huitu, K.
Jansson, V.
Kassamakov, I.
Kimari, J.
Kyritsakis, A.
Lehti, S.
Meriläinen, A.
Montonen, R.
Nordlund, K.
Österberg, K.
Saressalo, A.
Väinölä, J.
Veske, M.
Farabolini, W.
Mollard, A.
Peauger, F.
Plouin, J.
Bambade, P.
Chaikovska, I.
Chehab, R.
Delerue, N.
Davier, M.
Faus-Golfe, A.
Irles, A.
Kaabi, W.
LeDiberder, F.
Pöschl, R.
Zerwas, D.
Aimard, B.
Balik, G.
Blaising, J.-J.
Brunetti, L.
Chefdeville, M.
Dominjon, A.
Drancourt, C.
Geoffroy, N.
Jacquemier, J.
Jeremie, A.
Karyotakis, Y.
Nappa, J.M.
Serluca, M.
Vilalte, S.
Vouters, G.
Bernhard, A.
Bründermann, E.
Casalbuoni, S.
Hillenbrand, S.
Gethmann, J.
Grau, A.
Huttel, E.
Müller, A.-S.
Peiffer, P.
Perić, I.
Saez de Jauregui, D.
Emberger, L.
Graf, C.
Simon, F.
Szalay, M.
Van Der Kolk, N.
Brass, S.
Kilian, W.
Alexopoulos, T.
Apostolopoulos, T.
Gazis, E.N.
Gazis, N.
Kostopoulos, V.
Kourkoulis, S.
Heilig, B.
Lichtenberger, J.
Shrivastava, P.
Dayyani, M.K.
Ghasem, H.
Hajari, S.S.
Shaker, H.
Ashkenazy, Y.
Popov, I.
Engelberg, E.
Yashar, A.
Abramowicz, H.
Benhammou, Y.
Borysov, O.
Borysova, M.
Levy, A.
Levy, I.
Alesini, D.
Bellaveglia, M.
Buonomo, B.
Cardelli, A.
Diomede, M.
Ferrario, M.
Gallo, A.
Ghigo, A.
Giribono, A.
Piersanti, L.
Stella, A.
Vaccarezza, C.
de Blas, J.
Franceschini, R.
D'Auria, G.
Di Mitri, S.
Abe, T.
Aryshev, A.
Fukuda, M.
Furukawa, K.
Hayano, H.
Higashi, Y.
Higo, T.
Kubo, K.
Kuroda, S.
Matsumoto, S.
Michizono, S.
Naito, T.
Okugi, T.
Shidara, T.
Tauchi, T.
Terunuma, N.
Urakawa, J.
Yamamoto, A.
Raboanary, R.
Luiten, O.J.
Stragier, X.F.D.
Hart, R.
Van Der Graaf, H.
Eigen, G.
Adli, E.
Lindstrøm, C.A.
Lillestøl, R.
Malina, L.
Pfingstner, J.
Sjobak, K.N.
Ahmad, A.
Hoorani, H.
Khan, W.A.
Bugiel, S.
Bugiel, R.
Firlej, M.
Fiutowski, T.A.
Idzik, M.
Moroń, J.
Świentek, K.P.
Brückman de Renstrom, P.
Krupa, B.
Kucharczyk, M.
Lesiak, T.
Pawlik, B.
Sopicki, P.
Turbiarz, B.
Wojtoń, T.
Zawiejski, L.K.
Kalinowski, J.
Nowak, K.
Żarnecki, A.F.
Firu, E.
Ghenescu, V.
Neagu, A.T.
Preda, T.
Zgura, I.S.
Aloev, A.
Azaryan, N.
Boyko, I.
Budagov, J.
Chizhov, M.
Filippova, M.
Glagolev, V.
Gongadze, A.
Grigoryan, S.
Gudkov, D.
Karjavine, V.
Lyablin, M.
Nefedov, Yu.
Olyunina, A.
Rymbekova, A.
Samochkine, A.
Sapronov, A.
Shelkov, G.
Shirkov, G.
Soldatov, V.
Solodko, E.
Trubnikov, G.
Tyapkin, I.
Uzhinsky, V.
Vorozhtov, A.
Zhemchugov, A.
Levichev, E.
Mezentsev, N.
Piminov, P.
Shatilov, D.
Vobly, P.
Zolotarev, K.
BožovićJelisavčić, I.
Kačarević, G.
MilutinovićDumbelović, G.
Pandurović, M.
Radulović, M.
Stevanović, J.
Vukasinović, N.
Lee, D.-H.
Ayala, N.
Benedetti, G.
Guenzel, T.
Iriso, U.
Marti, Z.
Perez, F.
Pont, M.
Trenado, J.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Vila, I.
Calero, J.
Dominguez, M.
Garcia-Tabares, L.
Gavela, D.
Lopez, D.
Toral, F.
Blanch Gutierrez, C.
Boronat, M.
Esperante, D.
Fullana, E.
Fuster, J.
García, I.
Gimeno, B.
Gomis Lopez, P.
González, D.
Perelló, M.
Ros, E.
Villarejo, M.A.
Vnuchenko, A.
Vos, M.
Borgmann, Ch.
Brenner, R.
Ekelöf, T.
Jacewicz, M.
Olvegård, M.
Ruber, R.
Ziemann, V.
Aguglia, D.
Alabau Gonzalvo, J.
Alcaide Leon, M.
Alipour Tehrani, N.
Anastasopoulos, M.
Andersson, A.
Andrianala, F.
Antoniou, F.
Apyan, A.
Arominski, D.
Artoos, K.
Assly, S.
Atieh, S.
Baccigalupi, C.
Ballabriga Sune, R.
Banon Caballero, D.
Barnes, M.J.
Barranco Garcia, J.
Bartalesi, A.
Bauche, J.
Bayar, C.
Belver-Aguilar, C.
Benot Morell, A.
Bernardini, M.
Bettoni, S.
Bettencourt, M.
Bielawski, B.
Blanco Garcia, O.
Blaskovic Kraljevic, N.
Bolzon, B.
Bonnin, X.A.
Bozzini, D.
Branger, E.
Brondolin, E.
Brunner, O.
Buckland, M.
Bursali, H.
Burkhardt, H.
Caiazza, D.
Calatroni, S.
Campbell, M.
Cassany, B.
Castro, E.
Cavaleiro Soares, R.H.
Cerqueira Bastos, M.
Cherif, A.
Chevallay, E.
Cilento, V.
Corsini, R.
Costa, R.
Cure, B.
Curt, S.
Dal Gobbo, A.
Dannheim, D.
Daskalaki, E.
Deacon, L.
Degiovanni, A.
De Michele, G.
De Oliveira, L.
Del Pozo Romano, V.
Delahaye, J.P.
Delikaris, D.
Dias de Almeida, P.G.
Dobers, T.
Doebert, S.
Doytchinov, I.
Draper, M.
Duarte Ramos, F.
Duquenne, M.
Egidos Plaja, N.
Elsener, K.
Esberg, J.
Esposito, M.
Evans, L.
Fedosseev, V.
Ferracin, P.
Fiergolski, A.
Foraz, K.
Fowler, A.
Friebel, F.
Fuchs, J-F.
Gaddi, A.
Gamba, D.
Garcia Fajardo, L.
Garcia Morales, H.
Garion, C.
Gasior, M.
Gatignon, L.
Gayde, J-C.
Gerbershagen, A.
Gerwig, H.
Giambelli, G.
Gilardi, A.
Goldblatt, A.N.
Gonzalez Anton, S.
Grefe, C.
Grudiev, A.
GUERIN, H.
Guillot-Vignot, F.G.
Gutt-Mostowy, M.L.
Hein Lutz, M.
Hessler, C.
Holma, J.K.
Holzer, E.B.
Hourican, M.
Hynds, D.
Ikarios, E.
Inntjore Levinsen, Y.
Janssens, S.
Jeff, A.
Jensen, E.
Jonker, M.
Kamugasa, S.W.
Kastriotou, M.
Kemppinen, J.M.K.
Khan, V.
Kieffer, R.B.
Klempt, W.
Kokkinis, N.
Kossyvakis, I.
Kostka, Z.
Korsback, A.
Koukovini Platia, E.
Kovermann, J.W.
Kozsar, C-I.
Kremastiotis, I.
Kröger, J.
Kulis, S.
Latina, A.
Leaux, F.
Lebrun, P.
Lefevre, T.
Leogrande, E.
Liu, X.
Llopart Cudie, X.
Magnoni, S.
Maidana, C.
Maier, A.A.
Mainaud Durand, H.
Mallows, S.
Manosperti, E.
Marelli, C.
Marin Lacoma, E.
Marsh, S.
Martin, R.
Martini, I.
Martyanov, M.
Mazzoni, S.
McMonagle, G.
Mether, L.M.
Meynier, C.
Modena, M.
Moilanen, A.
Mondello, R.
Moniz Cabral, P.B.
Mouriz Irazabal, N.
Munker, M.
Muranaka, T.
Nadenau, J.
Navarro, J.G.
Navarro Quirante, J.L.
Nebo Del Busto, E.
Nikiforou, N.
Ninin, P.
Nonis, M.
Nisbet, D.
Nuiry, F.X.
Nürnberg, A.
Ögren, J.
Osborne, J.
Ouniche, A.C.
Pan, R.
Papadopoulou, S.
Papaphilippou, Y.
Paraskaki, G.
Pastushenko, A.
Passarelli, A.
Patecki, M.
Pazdera, L.
Pellegrini, D.
Pepitone, K.
Perez Codina, E.
Perez Fontenla, A.
Persson, T.H.B.
Pitman, S.
Pitters, F.
Pittet, S.
Plassard, F.
Popescu, D.
Quast, T.
Rajamak, R.
Redford, S.
Remandet, L.
Renier, Y.
Rey, S.F.
Rey Orozco, O.
Riddone, G.
Rodriguez Castro, E.
Roloff, P.
Rossi, C.
Rossi, F.
Rude, V.
Ruehl, I.
Rumolo, G.
Sailer, A.
Sandomierski, J.
Santin, E.
Sanz, C.
Sauza Bedolla, J.
Schnoor, U.
Schmickler, H.
Senes, E.
Serpico, C.
Severino, G.
Shipman, N.
Simoniello, R.
Skowronski, P.K.
Sobrino Mompean, P.
Soby, L.
Sollander, P.
Solodko, A.
Sosin, M.P.
Spannagel, S.
Sroka, S.
Sterbini, G.
Stern, G.
Ström, R.
Stuart, M.J.
Syratchev, I.
Szypula, K.
Tecker, F.
Thonet, P.A.
Thrane, P.
Timeo, L.
Tiirakari, M.
Tomas Garcia, R.
Tomoiaga, C.I.
Valerio, P.
Vaňát, T.
Vamvakas, A.L.
Van Hoorne, J.
Viazlo, O.
Vicente Barreto Pinto, M.
Vitoratou, N.
Vlachakis, V.
Weber, M.A.
Wegner, R.
Wendt, M.
Widorski, M.
Williams, O.E.
Williams, M.
Woolley, B.
Wuensch, W.
Wulzer, A.
Uythoven, J.
Xydou, A.
Yang, R.
Zelios, A.
Zhao, Y.
Zisopoulos, P.
Benoit, M.
Sultan, D M S
Riva, F.
Bopp, M.
Braun, H.H.
Craievich, P.
Dehler, M.
Garvey, T.
Pedrozzi, M.
Raguin, J.Y.
Rivkin, L.
Zennaro, R.
Guillaume, S.
Rothacher, M.
Aksoy, A.
Nergiz, Z.
Denizli, H.
Keskin, U.
Oyulmaz, K.Y.
Senol, A.
Ciftci, A.K.
Baturin, V.
Karpenko, O.
Kholodov, R.
Lebed, O.
Lebedynskyi, S.
Mordyk, S.
Musienko, I.
Profatilova, Ia.
Storizhko, V.
Bosley, R.R.
Price, T.
Watson, M.F.
Watson, N.K.
Winter, A.G.
Goldstein, J.
Green, S.
Marshall, J.S.
Thomson, M.A.
Xu, B.
You, T.
Gillespie, W.A.
Spannowsky, M.
Beggan, C.
Martin, V.
Zhang, Y.
Protopopescu, D.
Apsimon, R.J.
Bailey, I.
Burt, G.C.
Dexter, A.C.
Edwards, A.V.
Hill, V.
Jamison, S.
Millar, W.L.
Papke, K.
Casse, G.
Vossebeld, J.
Aumeyr, T.
Bergamaschi, M.
Bobb, L.
Bosco, A.
Boogert, S.
Boorman, G.
Cullinan, F.
Gibson, S.
Karataev, P.
Kruchinin, K.
Lekomtsev, K.
Lyapin, A.
Nevay, L.
Shields, W.
Snuverink, J.
Towler, J.
Yamakawa, E.
Boisvert, V.
West, S.
Jones, R.
Joshi, N.
Bett, D.R.
Bodenstein, R.M.
Bromwich, T.
Christian, G.B.
Gohil, C.
Korysko, P.
Paszkiewicz, J.
Perry, C.
Ramjiawan, R.
Roberts, J.
Coates, T.
Salvatore, F.
Bainbridge, A.
Clarke, J.A.
Krumpa, N.
Shepherd, B.J.A.
Walsh, D.
Chekanov, S.
Demarteau, M.
Gai, W.
Liu, W.
Metcalfe, J.
Power, J.
Repond, J.
Weerts, H.
Xia, L.
Zhang, J.
Zupan, J.
Wells, J.D.
Zhang, Z.
Adolphsen, C.
Barklow, T.
Dolgashev, V.
Franzi, M.
Graf, N.
Hewett, J.
Kemp, M.
Kononenko, O.
Markiewicz, T.
Moffeit, K.
Neilson, J.
Nosochkov, Y.
Oriunno, M.
Phinney, N.
Rizzo, T.
Tantawi, S.
Wang, J.
Weatherford, B.
White, G.
Woodley, M.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
microwaves: amplifier
costs
detector: technology
accelerator: design
accelerator: technology
CERN CLIC
activity report
programming
detector: design
[PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-ACC-PH]Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Accelerator Physics [physics.acc-ph]
Źródło :
CERN Yellow Rep.Monogr., 2018, 1802, pp.1-98. ⟨10.23731/CYRM-2018-002⟩
Tytuł :
Porting a PCA-based hyperspectral image dimensionality reduction algorithm for brain cancer detection on a manycore architecture
Autorzy :
Lazcano, R.
Madronal, D.
Salvador, R.
Desnos, K.
Pelcat, Maxime
Guerra, R.
Fabelo, H.
Ortega, S.
Lopez, S.
Callico, G. M.
Juarez, E.
Sanz, C.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
[INFO.INFO-IM]Computer Science [cs]/Medical Imaging
Dimensionality Reduction
Massively parallel processing
Real-time processing
[SDV.IB.IMA]Life Sciences [q-bio]/Bioengineering/Imaging
[INFO.INFO-TI]Computer Science [cs]/Image Processing [eess.IV]
Hyperspectral Imaging
Źródło :
Journal of Systems Architecture
Journal of Systems Architecture, Elsevier, 2017, 77, pp.101-111. ⟨10.1016/j.sysarc.2017.05.001⟩
Tytuł :
Laser joining of different polymer-metal configurations : analysis of mechanical performance and failure mechanisms
Autorzy :
Rodríguez-Vidal, E.
Sanz, C.
Lambarri, J.
Renard, Jacques
Gantchenko, Vladimir
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
polymer-metal hybrid joints
laser joining
laser surface modifications
[PHYS.COND.CM-MS]Physics [physics]/Condensed Matter [cond-mat]/Materials Science [cond-mat.mtrl-sci]
Źródło :
9th international conference on photonic technologies - LANE 2016
9th international conference on photonic technologies - LANE 2016, Sep 2016, Furth, Germany. pp.1110-1117, ⟨10.1016/j.phpro.2016.09.002⟩
Tytuł :
Laser joining of different polymer-metal configurations : analysis of mechanical performance and failure mechanisms
Autorzy :
Rodríguez-Vidal, E.
Sanz, C.
Lambarri, J.
Renard, J.
Gantchenko, V.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
laser surface modifications
Physics and Astronomy(all)
laser joining
polymer-metal hybrid joints
[PHYS.COND.CM-MS]Physics [physics]/Condensed Matter [cond-mat]/Materials Science [cond-mat.mtrl-sci]
Źródło :
9th international conference on photonic technologies - LANE 2016
9th international conference on photonic technologies - LANE 2016, Sep 2016, Furth, Germany. pp.1110-1117, ⟨10.1016/j.phpro.2016.09.002⟩
Tytuł :
Méthodes de programmation à court terme des travaux d'entretien et de rénovation du patrimoine
Autorzy :
Cremona, C.
Legat, Y.
Royet, P.
Sanz, C.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
GPI
BARRAGE
[SPI.GCIV]Engineering Sciences [physics]/Civil Engineering
[SDE]Environmental Sciences
Rénovation
dams
drinking water systems
TD1-1066
GESTION
Gestion patrimoniale
RESEAU D'EAU POTABLE
management
GE1-350
EVALUATION DU RISQUE
Environmental technology. Sanitary engineering
Environmental sciences
PATRIMOINE
Infrastructures
Entretien
Źródło :
Sciences Eaux & Territoires, IRSTEA, 2016, Gestion patrimoniale des infrastructures Perspectives et nouveaux enjeux pp.62-69. ⟨10.14758/SET-REVUE.2016.20.12⟩
Sciences Eaux & Territoires
Sciences, Eaux & Territoires, Vol 2016, Iss 20, Pp 62-69 (2016)
Tytuł :
Apendicitis epiploica. Causa poco común de abdomen agudo en niños. Presentación de un caso y revisión de la literatura
Epiploic appendicitis a rare cause of acute abdomen in children. Report of a case and review of the literatura
Autorzy :
Solórzano-Morales, SA
Castillo-Rodríguez, SA
Laurindo-Mariano de Oliveira, G
Arredondo-Villanueva, JG
Ridaura-Sanz, C
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
dolor abdominal
torsión del apéndice epiploico
epiploítis
apendicitis epiploica
Abdominal pain
epiploic appendicitis
epiploitis
Źródło :
Acta pediátrica de México, Volume: 37, Issue: 2, Pages: 88-93, Published: APR 2016
Opis pliku :
text/html

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies