Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Segura, T."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Controlled Release of Vancomycin and Tigecycline from an Orthopaedic Implant Coating Prevents Staphylococcus aureus Infection in an Open Fracture Animal Model
Autorzy :
Stavrakis, A. I.
Zhu, S.
Loftin, A. H.
Weixian, X.
Niska, J.
Hegde, V.
Segura, T.
Bernthal, N. M.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Research Article
Medicine
Article Subject
Źródło :
BioMed Research International
BioMed Research International, Vol 2019 (2019)
Opis pliku :
text/xhtml
Tytuł :
How predictors and patterns of stroke recurrence after a TIA differ during the first year of follow-up
Autorzy :
Purroy, F.
Jiménez Caballero, P. E.
Gorospe, A.
Torres, M. J.
Álvarez-Sabin, J.
Martínez-Sánchez, P.
Cánovas, D.
Freijo, M.
Egido, J. A.
Ramírez-Moreno, J. M.
Alonso-Arias, A.
Rodríguez-Campello, A.
Casado-Naranjo, I.
Martí-Fàbregas, J.
Silva, Y.
Cardona, P.
Morales, A.
García-Pastor, A.
Arenillas, J. F.
Segura, T.
Jiménez, C.
Masjuán, J.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Journal of Neurology: Official Journal of the European Neurological Society. August 2014 261(8):1614-1621
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Association of mechanical bowel preparation with oral antibiotics and anastomotic leak following left sided colorectal resection: an international, multi-centre, prospective audit
Autorzy :
Glasbey, J.C.
Blanco-Colino, R.
Kelly, M.
Singh, B.
Bhangu, A.
Pinkney, T.
Poskus, T.
El-Hussuna, A.
Battersby, N.J.
Buchs, N.C.
Buskens, C.
Chaudri, S.
Frasson, M.
Gallo, G.
Minaya-Bravo, A.M.
Morton, D.
Negoi, I.
Nepogodiev, D.
Pata, F.
Sanchez-Guillen, L.
Zmora, O.
Perry, R.
Magill, L.
Altomare, D.
Bemelman, W.
Brown, S.
Denost, Q.
Knowles, C.
Laurberg, S.
Lefevre, J.H.
Moeslein, G.
Vaizey, C.
Bilali, S.
Bilali, V.
Salomon, M.
Cillo, M.
Estefania, D.
Patron Uriburu, J.
Ruiz, H.
Farina, P.
Carballo, F.
Guckenheimer, S.
Proud, D.
Brouwer, R.
Bui, A.
Nguyen, B.
Smart, P.
Warwick, A.
Theodore, J.E.
Herbst, F.
Birsan, T.
Dauser, B.
Ghaffari, S.
Hartig, N.
Stift, A.
Argeny, S.
Unger, L.
Strouhal, R.
Heuberger, A.
Varabei, A.
Lahodzich, N.
Makhmudov, A.
Selniahina, L.
Feryn, T.
Leupe, T.
Maes, L.
Reynvoet, E.
Van Langenhove, K.
Nachtergaele, M.
Monami, B.
Francart, D.
Jehaes, C.
Markiewicz, S.
Weerts, J.
Van Belle, K.
Bomans, B.
Cavenaile, V.
Nijs, Y.
Vertruyen, M.
Pletinckx, P.
Claeys, D.
Defoort, B.
Muysoms, F.
Van Cleven, S.
Lange, C.
Vindevoghel, K.
Wolthuis, A.
Todorovic, M.
Dabic, S.
Kenjic, B.
Lovric, S.
Vidovic, J.
Delibegovic, S.
Mehmedovic, Z.
Christiano, A.
Lombardi, B.
Marchiori, M.
Tercioti, V.
Dardanov, D.
Petkov, P.
Simonova, L.
Yonkov, A.
Zhivkov, E.
Maslyankov, S.
Pavlov, V.
Sokolov, M.
Todorov, G.
Stoyanov, V.
Batashki, I.
Iarumov, N.
Lozev, I.
Moshev, B.
Slavchev, M.
Atanasov, B.
Belev, N.
Krstev, P.
Penkov, R.
Santak, G.
Cosic, J.
Previsic, A.
Vukusic, L.
Zukanovic, G.
Zelic, M.
Krsul, D.
Lekic Vitlov, V.
Mendrila, D.
Orhalmi, J.
Dusek, T.
Maly, O.
Paral, J.
Sotona, O.
Skrovina, M.
Bencurik, V.
Machackova, M.
Kala, Z.
Farkasova, M.
Grolich, T.
Prochazka, V.
Hoch, J.
Kocian, P.
Martinek, L.
Antos, F.
Pruchova, V.
Ceccotti, A.
Madsboll, T.
Straarup, D.
Uth Ovesen, A.
Christensen, P.
Bondeven, P.
Edling, P.
Elfeki, H.
Alexandrovich Gameza, V.
Michelsen Bach, S.
Zheltiakova, I.
Krarup, P.M.
Krogh, A.
Rolff, H.-.
Lykke, J.
Juvik, A.F.
Loven, H.H.K.
Marckmann, M.
Osterkamp, J.T.F.
Madsen, A.H.
Worsoe, J.
Ugianskis, A.
Kjaer, M.D.
Youn Cho Lee, B.
Khalid, A.
Kristensen, M.H.
El Sorogy, M.
Elgeidie, A.
Elhemaly, M.
El Nakeeb, A.
Elrefai, M.
Shalaby, M.
Emile, S.
Omar, W.
Sakr, A.
Thabet, W.
Awny, S.
Metwally, I.
Refky, B.
Shams, N.
Zuhdy, M.
Lepisto, A.
Keranen, I.
Kivela, A.
Lehtonen, T.
Siironen, P.
Rautio, T.
Ahonen-Siirtola, M.
Klintrup, K.
Paarnio, K.
Takala, H.
Hyoty, M.
Haukijarvi, E.
Kotaluoto, S.-.
Lehto, K.
Tomminen, T.
Huhtinen, H.
Carpelan, A.
Karvonen, J.
Rantala, A.
Varpe, P.
Cotte, E.
Francois, Y.
Glehen, O.
Passot, G.
d'Alessandro, A.
Chouillard, E.
Etienne, J.C.
Ghilles, E.
Vinson-Bonnet, B.
Germain, A.
Ayav, A.
Bresler, L.
Chevalier, R.
Didailler, R.
Rullier, E.
Tiret, E.
Chafai, N.
Parc, Y.
Sielezneff, I.
Mege, D.
Lakkis, Z.
Barussaud, M.
Krones, C.
Bock, B.
Webler, R.
Baral, J.
Lang, T.
Munch, S.
Pullig, F.
Schon, M.
Hinz, S.
Becker, T.
Moller, T.
Richter, F.
Schafmayer, C.
Hardt, J.
Kienle, P.
Crescenti, F.
Ahmad, M.
Soleiman, Y.
Papaconstantinou, I.
Gklavas, A.
Nastos, K.
Theodosopoulos, T.
Vezakis, A.
Stamou, K.
Saridaki, A.
Xynos, E.
Paraskakis, S.
Zervakis, N.
Skroubis, G.
Amanatidis, T.
Germanos, S.
Maroulis, I.
Papadopoulos, G.
Dimitriou, N.
Alexandrou, A.
Felekouras, E.
Griniatsos, J.
Karavokyros, I.
Papadopoulos, A.
Chouliaras, C.
Ioannidis, P.
Katsounis, D.
Kefalou, E.
Katsoulis, I.E.
Balalis, D.
Korkolis, D.P.
Manatakis, D.
Tzovaras, G.
Baloyiannis, I.
Mamaloudis, I.
Lazar, G.
Abraham, S.
Paszt, A.
Simonka, Z.
Toth, I.
Zarand, A.
Baranyai, Z.
Ferreira, G.
Harsanyi, L.
Onody, P.
Banky, B.
Burany, A.
Lakatos, M.
Marton, J.
Solymosi, A.
Besznyak, I.
Bursics, A.
Papp, G.
Saftics, G.
Svastics, I.
Valsdottir, E.
Atladottir, J.
Jonsson, T.
Moller, P.
Sigurdsson, H.
Gupta, S.K.
Kaul, N.
Mohan, S.
Sharma, G.
Wani, R.
Chowdri, N.
Khan, M.
Mehraj, A.
Parray, F.Q.
Coveney, A.
Burke, J.
Deasy, J.
El-Masry, S.
McNamara, D.
Cahill, R.
Faul, E.
Mulsow, J.
Shields, C.
Bass, G.
Martin, S.T.
O'Connell, R.
Ryan, E.
Connelly, T.
Ahmad, G.
Bukhari, W.
Cooke, F.
Gold Deutch, R.
Haim, N.
Lavy, R.
Moscovici, A.
Shussman, N.
Gefen, R.
Marom, G.
Pikarsky, A.
Weiss, D.
Avital, S.
Hermann, N.
Raguan, B.
Slavin, M.
White, I.
Wasserberg, N.
Arieli, H.
Gurevich, N.
Freund, M.R.
Dorot, S.
Edden, Y.
Halfteck, G.
Reissman, P.
Pery, R.
Tulchinsky, H.
Weizman, A.
Agresta, F.
Curinga, R.
Finotti, E.
Savino, G.
Verza, L.A.
Asteria, C.R.
Boccia, L.
Pascariello, A.
Tamini, N.
Bugatti, A.
Gianotti, L.
Totis, M.
Vincenti, L.
Andriola, V.
Giannini, I.
Travaglio, E.
Balestri, R.
Buccianti, P.
Roffi, N.
Rossi, E.
Urbani, L.
Mellano, A.
Cinquegrana, A.
Lauretta, A.
Belluco, C.
Mistrangelo, M.
Allaix, M.E.
Arolfo, S.
Morino, M.
Testa, V.
Delrio, P.
Pace, U.
Rega, D.
Scala, D.
Clerico, G.
Cornaglia, S.
Realis Luc, A.
Trompetto, M.
Ugolini, G.
Antonacci, N.
Fabbri, S.
Montroni, I.
Zattoni, D.
D'Urbano, C.
Cornelli, A.
Viti, M.
Inama, M.
Bacchion, M.
Casaril, A.
Impellizzeri, H.
Moretto, G.
Spinelli, A.
Carvello, M.
David, G.
Di Candido, F.
Sacchi, M.
Frontali, A.
Ceriani, V.
Molteni, M.
Rosati, R.
Aleotti, F.
Elmore, U.
Lemma, M.
Vignali, A.
Scabini, S.
Casoni Pattacini, G.
Luzzi, A.
Romairone, E.
Marino, F.
Lorusso, D.
Pezzolla, F.
Colombo, F.
Baldi, C.
Foschi, D.
Sampietro, G.
Sorrentino, L.
Di Saverio, S.
Birindelli, A.
Segalini, E.
Spacca, D.
Romano, G.M.
Belli, A.
Bianco, F.
De franciscis, S.
Falato, A.
Muratore, A.
Marsanic, P.
Grimaldi, S.
Castaldo, N.
Ciolli, M.G.
Picarella, P.
Porfidia, R.
Tugnoli, G.
Bondurri, A.
Cavallo, D.
Maffioli, A.
Pertusati, A.
Pulighe, F.
Balestra, F.
De Nisco, C.
Podda, M.
Opocher, E.
Longhi, M.
Mariani, N.M.
Maroni, N.
Pisani Ceretti, A.
Galleano, R.
Aonzo, P.
Curletti, G.
Reggiani, L.
Marconi, M.
Del Prete, L.
Oldani, M.
Pappalardo, R.
Zaccone l, S.
Scatizzi, M.
Baraghini, M.
Cantafio, S.
Feroci, F.
Giani, I.
Tutino, R.
Cocorullo, G.
Gulotta, G.
Licari, L.
Salamone, G.
Sileri, P.
Saraceno, F.
La Torre, F.
Chirletti, P.
Coletta, D.
De Toma, G.
Mingoli, A.
Papandrea, M.
De Luca, E.
Sacco, R.
Sammarco, G.
Vescio, G.
Tonini, V.
Bianchini, S.
Cervellera, M.
Vaccari, S.
Cracco, N.
Barugola, G.
Bertocchi, E.
Rossini, R.
Ruffo, G.
Sartori, A.
Clemente, N.
De Luca, M.
De Luca, A.
Scaffidi, G.
Lorenzon, L.
Balducci, G.
Bocchetti, T.
Ferri, M.
Mercantini, P.
Bauce, S.
Benevento, A.
Bottini, C.
Crapa, P.R.
Rubbini, M.
Anania, G.
Carcoforo, P.
Cavallesco, G.
Feo, C.
Yamamoto, T.
Sivins, A.
Ancans, G.
Gerkis, S.
Lunis, R.
Pcolkins, A.
Venskutonis, D.
Bradulskis, S.
Dainius, E.
Subocius, A.
Vencius, J.
Zeromskas, P.
Eismontas, V.
Nutautiene, V.
Simcikas, D.
Tamosiunas, A.
Svagzdys, S.
Latkauskas, T.
Lizdenis, P.
Saladzinskas, Z.
Tamelis, A.
Dulskas, A.
Kuliavas, J.
Samalavicius, N.E.
Jotautas, V.
Mikalauskas, S.
Poskus, E.
Strupas, K.
Zakaria, A.D.
Lah, N.N.
Wong, M.
Zain, W.Z.
Zakaria, Z.
Mazlan, L.
Mohd Azman, Z.A.
Sagap, I.
Psaila, J.
Andrejevic, P.
Cini, C.
Ellul, S.
Pace, K.
Ahallat, M.
Hamid, M.
Hrora, A.
Majbar, M.A.
Raiss, M.
Westerduin, E.
Tanis, P.
van der Sluis, P.C.
Davids, P.H.
Pronk, A.
Schiphorst, A.H.W.
Smakman, N.
Zimmerman, D.
Koeter, T.
Stijns, J.
van Loon, Y.-.
Vermaas, M.
de Graaf, E.
Doornebosch, P.
van Hagen, P.
van Ruler, O.
Toorenvliet, B.
Nonner, J.
van den Berg, I.
van Steensel, L.
Vles, W.
Melenhorst, J.
Orsini, R.
Visschers, R.
Hoff, C.
Blom, R.
Marsman, H.
Mulder, I.
Cense, H.
de Castro, S.
Demirkiran, A.
Hunfeld, M.
van Geloven, A.
de Groof, J.
Hendriks, E.
Leeuwenburg, M.
van Oorschot, N.
Wit, F.
Rupert, C.
Veldman, P.
Keijzers, M.
Konsten, J.
Den Boer, F.
Corver, M.
Boerma, E.G.
Koolen, L.
Martens, M.
Van Wijck, K.
Ignjatovic, D.
Breuer, R.
Gurpreet, B.
Oresland, T.
Tetens Moe, T.
Nesbakken, A.
Flaaten Backe, I.
Wik, T.-.
Radiya, K.
Dehli, T.
Gjessing, P.
Norderval, S.
Woll, K.
Anwer, M.
Qureshi, M.S.
Qureshi, A.U.
Billah, M.
Jawad, M.Y.
Raza, A.
Urooj, N.
Wang, X.
Li, L.
Jajtner, D.
Gasinski, B.
Kabiesz, W.
Walega, P.
Romaniszyn, M.
Zawadzki, M.
Czarnecki, R.
Obuszko, Z.
Rzaca, M.
Sitarska, M.
Silva, P.
Duarte, A.
Goncalves, D.
Morais, M.
Rama, N.
Nobre, J.
Sales, I.
Costa Pereira, J.
Costa, S.
Costa Pereira, C.
Insua, C.
Romero, I.
Figueiredo, N.
Cunha, J.
Domingos, H.
Vieira, P.
Cunha, M.
Americano, M.
Amorim, E.
Rachadell, J.
Carvas, J.M.
Armas, I.
Fernandes, P.
Pires, C.
Reis, R.
Martins, R.
Dos Santos, M.
Henriques, P.
Oliveira, O.
Duarte, M.
Ferreira, L.
Miranda, J.
Vilela, N.
Corte Real, J.
Carlos, S.
Frois Borges, M.
Moniz Pereira, P.
Simoes, J.
Silva-vaz, P.
Bettencourt, V.
Gouveia, A.
Perez, H.
Rainho, R.
Bintintan, V.
Ciuce, C.
Dindelegan, G.
Scurtu, R.
Seicean, R.
Cristian, D.
Burcos, T.
Grama, F.
Mandi, D.M.
Richiteanu, G.
Miron, A.
Calu, V.
Enciu, O.
Nadragea, M.
Parvuletu, R.
Mogoanta, S.S.
Crafciuc, A.
Paitici, S.
Beuran, M.
Ciubotaru, C.
Prodan, A.
Vartic, M.
Tomulescu, V.
Copaescu, C.
Yanishev, A.
Abelevich, A.
Kokobelyan, A.
Lebedeva, M.
Luzan, R.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Cherdancev, D.
Mahotin, D.
Nesytykh, A.
Samsonyuk, V.
Pravosudov, I.
Ivlev, D.
Karachun, A.
Lebedev, K.
Samsonov, D.
Aiupov, R.
Feoktistov, D.
Garipov, M.
Suleymanov, N.
Tarasov, N.
Rasulov, A.
Dzhumabaev, H.
Mamedli, Z.
Bedzhanyan, A.
Popov, D.
Sednev, A.
Klimenko, A.
Semenov, A.
Vasilyev, S.
Khazov, A.
Khanevich, M.
Khrykov, G.
Katorkin, S.
Andreev, P.
Chernov, A.
Davidova, O.
Zhuravlev, A.
Achkasov, S.
Shakhmatov, D.
Shelygin, Y.
Sushkov, O.
Vardanyan, A.
Ilkanich, A.
Barbashinov, N.
Darvin, V.
Onishchenko, S.
Voronin, Y.
Krivokapic, Z.
Barisic, G.
Dimitrijevic, I.
Markovic, V.
Sekulic, A.
Stanojevic, G.
Brankovic, B.
Nestorovic, M.
Pecic, V.
Petrovic, D.
Kostic, I.
Aleksic, A.
Dabic, D.
Maric, B.
Perunicic, V.
Radovanovic, Z.
Djuric, M.
Lukic, D.
Radovanovic, D.
Cuk, V.
Juloski, J.
Kenic, M.
Krdzic, I.
Ngu, J.C.
Y. Y., N.
Teo, N.
Korcek, J.
Lazorisak, A.
Rems, M.
Ramovs Trampus, S.
Tomazic, A.
Grosek, J.
Kosir, J.
Norcic, G.
Vigorita, V.
Caceres, N.
Casal, E.
Ruano, A.
Trostchansky, I.
Golda, T.
Galvez Saldana, A.
Kreisler Moreno, E.
Lopez Dominguez, J.
Vila Tura, M.
Labarga, F.
Galvez, P.
Maderuelo, V.
Suero, C.
Bargallo, J.
Cayetano, L.
Lamas, S.
Silva, M.C.
Bernal-Sprekelsen, J.C.
Gomez, R.
Jareno, S.
Rios, A.
Vercher, D.
Garcia-Gonzalez, J.-.
Cervera-Aldama, J.
Ramos-Prada, J.
Santamaria-Olabarrieta, M.
Borda, N.
Enrriquez-Navascues, J.M.
Saralegui, Y.
Calero-Lillo, A.
Aznar-Puig, S.
Lopez-Lara, M.A.
Munoz-Collado, S.
Valverde-Sintas, J.
Menendez, P.
Leon, C.
Truan, N.
Baldonedo, R.
Fernandez-Martinez, D.
Otero, J.
Solar-Garcia, L.
Turrado-Rodriguez, V.
de Lacy Oliver, F.
Lacy Fortuny, A.M.
Martin Perez, B.
Otero Pineiro, A.M.
Paredes, J.
Fernandez, F.
Ladra, M.J.
Paulos, A.
Prieto, D.
Beltran de Heredia, J.P.
Blanco Antona, F.
de Andres Asenjo, B.
Ferreras Garcia, C.
Romero de Diego, A.
Cordoba Diaz de Laspra, E.
Echazarreta Gallego, E.
Elia Guedea, M.
Escola, D.
Martinez, S.
Primo Romaguera, V.
Parreno, R.
Pastor, L.
Rosell, E.
Lozoya Trujillo, R.
Alos Company, R.
Ruiz Carmona, M.D.
Solana Bueno, A.
Salvans Ruiz, S.
Alonso Goncalves, S.
Jimenez-Toscano, M.
Pascual Damieta, M.
Pera Roman, M.
Pellicer-Franco, E.M.
Garcia-Marin, J.A.
Mengual-Ballester, M.
Soria-Aledo, V.
Valero-Navarro, G.
Vicente-Ruiz, M.
Garcia-Zamora, C.
Gonzalez-Gil, A.
Montoya-Tabares, M.J.
Paredes-Quiles, M.
Die Trill, J.
Abadia, P.
Moreno, I.
Pina, J.D.
Ramos Rubio, D.
Escartin, J.
Blas, J.L.
Fernando, J.
Ferrer, R.
Garcia Egea, J.
Pros, I.
Martinez, W.
Rius, J.
Socias, M.
Sabia, D.
Castellvi Valls, J.
Gonzalez Santin, V.
Mompart Garcia, S.
Viso Pons, L.
Julia, D.
Codina-Cazador, A.
Farres, R.
Gomez, N.
Planellas, P.
Cuadrado, M.
Camps, I.
Rufas, M.
Escoll, J.
Ferminan, A.
Muriel, P.
Sierra, E.
Alvarez-Laso, C.
Lora, P.
Padin, H.
Garcia-Septiem, J.
Bustamante, C.
Jimenez, V.
Jimenez-Miramon, J.
Ramos, J.L.
Gallardo, A.B.
Benito, P.
Colao, L.
Galindo, P.
Garcia, C.
Forero-Torres, A.
Alonso Poza, A.
Dieguez Fernandez, B.
Gilsanz Martin, C.
Hernandez Garcia, M.
Rojo Lopez, J.A.
Gil Lopez, J.M.
Gonzalez Zunzarren, M.
Martinez Alegre, J.
Zorrilla Matilla, L.P.
Navarro-Sanchez, A.
Alcala Serrano, F.J.
Lopez-Fernandez, J.
Montesdeoca Cabrera, D.
Alvarez-Gallego, M.
Guevara, J.
Pascual Miguelanez, I.
Rubio-Perez, I.
Gomez Ruiz, M.
Alonso Martin, J.
Cagigas Fernandez, C.
Castillo Diego, J.
Pando, J.A.
Maristany, C.
Munoz-Duyos, A.
Rada-Palomino, A.
Vargas-Pierola, H.
Pena Ros, E.
Benavides Buleje, J.A.
Munoz Camarena, J.M.
Parra Banos, P.A.
Ramirez Faraco, M.
Arenal, J.J.
Citores, M.A.
Marcos, J.L.
Sanchez, J.
Tinoco, C.
Garcia Florez, L.J.
Arias Pacheco, R.D.
Minguez Ruiz, G.
Gutierrez Corral, N.
Rodriguez Infante, A.
Carrillo Lopez, M.J.
Carrasco Prats, M.M.
Lage Laredo, A.
Martinez Manzano, A.
Rodriguez Garcia, P.
Segura-Sampedro, J.J.
Alonso-Hernandez, N.
Fernandez Isart, M.
Gamundi Cuesta, M.
Ochogavia Segui, A.
Ibanez, N.
Abrisqueta, J.
Lujan, J.
Gomez Perez, R.
Corrales Valero, E.
Monje Salazar, C.
Sanchiz Cardenas, E.
Soler Humanes, R.
Jimenez-Rodriguez, R.M.
De la Portilla, F.
Diaz Pavon, J.M.
Garcia Cabrera, A.M.
Reyes Diaz, M.L.
Espin, E.
Marinello, F.
Marti, M.
Sanchez, J.L.
Vallribera, F.
Orts Mico, F.J.
Ortin Navarro, M.
Perez Climent, M.
Serra Diaz, C.
Millan, M.
Caro, A.
Escuder, J.
Espina, B.
Feliu, F.
Climent Aira, A.
Estevez Diz, A.
Moreno Asencio, M.T.
Varela Mato, A.
Vazquez Bouzan, R.
Diez-Alonso, M.M.
Villeta-Plaza, R.
Guadalajara, H.
Alias, D.
Garcia Olmo, D.
Pastor, C.
Valverde, I.
Sanchez Romero, A.
Gardea, A.
Gil Santos, M.
Nimmersgern, T.
Serrano Paz, P.
Romero-Simo, M.
Blasco-Segura, T.
Caravaca-Garcia, I.
Costa-Navarro, D.
Zarco-Pleguezuelos, A.
Flor-Lorente, B.
Garcia-Granero, A.
Garcia-Granero, E.
Arencibia, B.
Alonso, J.
Febles, G.
Nogues, E.M.
Roque, C.
Segelman, J.
Nygren, J.
Nestler, G.
Abraham-Nordling, M.
Egenvall, M.
Myrelid, P.
Jung, B.
Loftas, P.
Lydrup, M.-.
Azahr, N.
Buchwald, P.
Mangell, P.
Syk, I.
Nikberg, M.
Carlander, J.
Chabok, A.
Smedh, K.
Tiselius, C.
Haapaniemi, S.
Benckert, A.
Adamina, M.
Freil-Lanter, C.
Gingert, C.
Muller, P.
Schafli, J.
Regusci, L.
Brenna, M.
Fasolini, F.
Misteli, H.
Kirchhoff, P.
Oertli, D.
Hahnloser, D.
Clerc, D.
Hubner, M.
Ris, F.
Chevallay, M.
Morel, P.
Schiltz, B.
Wang, J.Y.
W. -C., S.
Huang, C.-.
C. -J., M.
Tsai, H.-.
Bugra, D.
Agalar, F.
Baloglu, H.
Basoglu, I.
Okkabaz, N.
Binboga, E.
Biricik, A.
Celik, A.
Yavuz, E.
Canda, A.E.
Agalar, C.
Fuzun, M.
Sokmen, S.
Terzi, C.
Isik, A.
Karip, B.
Bilgili, A.C.
Leventoglu, S.
Aytac, B.
Kucukdiler, E.
Yildiz, A.
Yuksel, O.
Sinan, H.
Hancerliogullari, O.
Kaymak, S.
Kozak, O.
Ozer, M.T.
Sarici, I.S.
Akca, O.
Kalayci, M.U.
Kara, Y.
Agcaoglu, O.
Balik, E.
Bayram, O.
Ozbalci, G.S.
Ozkan, B.B.
Karabacak, U.
Sungurtekin, U.
Ozgen, U.
Demirbas, S.
Ozturk, E.
Isik, O.
Yilmazlar, T.
Colak, E.
Karagul, S.
Kinas, V.
Fearnhead, N.
Lord, I.
Stewart, P.
Zammit, M.
Arnold, S.
Broadhurst, J.
Moran, S.
Seretis, F.
Shabbir, J.
Jones, C.
Kynaston, J.
Vimalachandran, D.
Blower, E.
McFaul, C.
McWhirter, D.
Pilkington, J.
Wilson, T.
Chowdhary, M.
Stubbs, B.
Abdalkoddus, M.
Lai, C.
Thavanesan, N.
Yao, C.
Agarwal, T.
Dindyal, S.
Hill, R.M.C.
Reade, S.
Slesser, A.
Paterson, H.
Balfour, A.
Boland, M.
Geraghty, A.
O'Kelly, J.
Patel, P.
Tezas, S.
Yahia, S.
Jadhav, V.
Marimuthu, K.
Narayanan, A.
Piramanayagam, B.
Bradley, N.
Buchanan, F.
Paul, K.
Singh, J.
Thomson, K.
Korsgen, S.
Bedford, M.
Lee, K.
Leong, K.
McArthur, D.
Malik, S.
Mohamed, I.
Cunha, P.
Pilavas, A.
Reddy, A.
Ahmed, S.
Ahmed, A.
Voll, J.
Velchuru, V.
Lal, R.
Mirshekar-Syahkal, B.
Kassai, M.
Aleem, M.
Keogh-Bootland, S.
Sarmah, P.
Keegan, R.
Kelkar, A.
Sen, P.
Oliveira-Cunha, M.
Chaudhri, S.
Fares, R.
Thomas, W.M.
Aslam, M.I.
Boyle, K.
Hemingway, D.
Miller, A.
Norwood, M.
Gurjar, S.
Al-Saeedi, M.
Anandan, L.
Sudlow, A.
Zampitis, N.
Malik, K.
Bogdan, M.
Smart, C.
Iqbal, M.R.
Bailey, S.
Lawes, D.
Omar, G.
Tamhane, R.
Evans, M.
Ather, S.
Lim, J.
Nageswaran, H.
Taylor, G.
Hunt, L.
Nicholls, J.
Shaikh, I.
Muscara, F.
O'Brien, J.
Photi, E.
Stearns, A.
Meylemans, D.
Cunningham, C.
Hompes, R.
Tennakoon, A.
Kumarasinghe, N.
Rao, M.
Upanishad, I.
Khan, J.
Ahmad, N.
Shweejawee, Z.
Stefan, S.
Smart, N.
Daniels, I.
Gregoir, T.
Longstaff, L.
McDermott, F.
Varcada, M.
Drami, I.
Gala, T.
Moggia, E.
Ratnatunga, K.
Harries, R.
Hayes, J.
Williams, G.
Raymond, T.
Bronder, C.
Davies, E.
Hawkin, P.
Ryska, O.
Ayral, K.
Beveridge, A.
Bhowmik, A.
Gill, M.
Simpson, R.
Schofield, A.
McArdle, K.
Parmar, M.
Williamson, M.
Burton, H.
Courtney, E.
Grant, C.
Saracino, A.
Newton, K.
Epstein, J.
Branagan, G.
Bignell, M.
Symankewicz, M.
Zaman, S.
Mankotia, R.
Siddiqui, Z.
Torrance, A.
Artioukh, D.
Eggleston, M.
Gokul, K.
Selwyn, D.
Warusavitarne, J.
Chandrasinghe, P.
Grainger, J.
Leo, C.A.
Harris, G.
Levy, B.
Skull, A.
Thaha, M.
Garg, A.
Patel, H.
Ramsanahie, A.
Mondragon-Pritchard, M.
Cuinas Leon, K.
Shukla, A.
Brewer, H.
Fitzgerald, J.
Kho, H.
Torkington, J.
Tate, S.
Wheat, J.
Smolarek, S.
Platt, E.
Rossi, B.
Tham, J.C.
Knight, J.
Richardson, J.
Tzivanakis, A.
Gregori, M.
Ashraf, M.A.
Atif, M.
Santos, J.
Saffaf, N.
Canning, L.
Chandratreya, N.
Bowen, M.
Graham, B.
Hamad, Y.
Kaubrys, M.
Chaudhry, Z.U.
Bhan, C.
Mukhtar, H.
Oshowo, A.
Wilson, J.
Gouvas, N.
Nicol, D.
Pandey, S.
Zilvetti, M.
Sharma, A.
Fatayer, T.
Mothe, S.
Rahman, M.
Curtis, N.
Allison, A.
Dalton, R.
Francis, N.
Ockrim, J.
Psaras, G.
Dudarovaska, H.
Marharint, T.
Mostovoy, E.
Voloshin, S.
Kolesnik, O.
Makhmudov, D.
Altinel, Y.
Iqbal, A.
Cunningham, L.
Go, K.
Tan, S.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Settore MED/18 - Chirurgia Generale
anastomotic leak
bowel preparation
colonic cancer
Colorectal surgery
laparoscopic surgery
Źródło :
Christensen, P & 2017 European Society of Coloproctology (ESCP) collaborating group 2018, ' Association of mechanical bowel preparation with oral antibiotics and anastomotic leak following left sided colorectal resection: an international, multi-centre, prospective audit ', Colorectal Disease, vol. 20 Suppl 6, pp. 15-32 . https://doi.org/10.1111/codi.14362
Tytuł :
The impact of conversion on the risk of major complication following laparoscopic colonic surgery an international, multicentre prospective audit
Autorzy :
van der Pool, A.
Rawlings, A.
Sanchez-Guillen, L.
Kuiper, S.
Negoi, I.
Buchs, N.
El-Hussuna, A.
Battersby, N.J.
Buchs, N.C.
Buskens, C.
Chaudri, S.
Frasson, M.
Gallo, G.
Minaya-Bravo, A.M.
Morton, D.
Nepogodiev, D.
Pata, F.
Singh, B.
Zmora, O.
Perry, R.
Magill, L.
Altomare, D.
Bemelman, W.
Brown, S.
Denost, C.B.Q.
Knowles, C.
Laurberg, S.
Lefevre, J.H.
Moeslein, G.
Pinkney, T.
Vaizey, C.
Bilali, S.
Bilali, V.
Salomon, M.
Cillo, M.
Estefania, D.
Patron Uriburu, J.
Ruiz, H.
Farina, P.
Carballo, F.
Guckenheimer, S.
Proud, D.
Brouwer, R.
Bui, A.
Nguyen, B.
Smart, P.
Warwick, A.
Theodore, J.E.
Herbst, F.
Birsan, T.
Dauser, B.
Ghaffari, S.
Hartig, N.
Stift, A.
Argeny, S.
Unger, L.
Strouhal, R.
Heuberger, A.
Varabei, A.
Lahodzich, N.
Makhmudov, A.
Selniahina, L.
Feryn, T.
Leupe, T.
Maes, L.
Reynvoet, E.
Van Langenhove, K.
Nachtergaele, M.
Monami, B.
Francart, D.
Jehaes, C.
Markiewicz, S.
Weerts, J.
Van Belle, K.
Bomans, B.
Cavenaile, V.
Nijs, Y.
Vertruyen, M.
Pletinckx, P.
Claeys, D.
Defoort, B.
Muysoms, F.
Van Cleven, S.
Lange, C.
Vindevoghel, K.
Wolthuis, A.
Todorovic, M.
Dabic, S.
Kenjic, B.
Lovric, S.
Vidovic, J.
Delibegovic, S.
Mehmedovic, Z.
Christiano, A.
Lombardi, B.
Marchiori, M.
Tercioti, V.
Dardanov, D.
Petkov, P.
Simonova, L.
Yonkov, A.
Zhivkov, E.
Maslyankov, S.
Pavlov, V.
Sokolov, M.
Todorov, G.
Stoyanov, V.
Batashki, I.
Iarumov, N.
Lozev, I.
Moshev, B.
Slavchev, M.
Atanasov, B.
Belev, N.
Krstev, P.
Penkov, R.
Santak, G.
Cosic, J.
Previsic, A.
Vukusic, L.
Zukanovic, G.
Zelic, M.
Krsul, D.
Lekic Vitlov, V.
Mendrila, D.
Orhalmi, J.
Dusek, T.
Maly, O.
Paral, J.
Sotona, O.
Skrovina, M.
Bencurik, V.
Machackova, M.
Kala, Z.
Farkasova, M.
Grolich, T.
Prochazka, V.
Hoch, J.
Kocian, P.
Martinek, L.
Antos, F.
Pruchova, V.
Ceccotti, A.
Madsboll, T.
Straarup, D.
Uth Ovesen, A.
Christensen, P.
Bondeven, P.
Edling, P.
Elfeki, H.
Alexandrovich Gameza, V.
Michelsen Bach, S.
Zheltiakova, I.
Krarup, P.M.
Krogh, A.
Rolff, H.-.
Lykke, J.
Juvik, A.F.
Loven, H.H.K.
Marckmann, M.
Osterkamp, J.T.F.
Madsen, A.H.
Worsoe, J.
Ugianskis, A.
Kjaer, M.D.
Youn Cho Lee, B.
Khalid, A.
Kristensen, M.H.
El Sorogy, M.
Elgeidie, A.
Elhemaly, M.
El Nakeeb, A.
Elrefai, M.
Shalaby, M.
Emile, S.
Omar, W.
Sakr, A.
Thabet, W.
Awny, S.
Metwally, I.
Refky, B.
Shams, N.
Zuhdy, M.
Lepisto, A.
Keranen, I.
Kivela, A.
Lehtonen, T.
Siironen, P.
Rautio, T.
Ahonen-Siirtola, M.
Klintrup, K.
Paarnio, K.
Takala, H.
Hyoty, M.
Haukijarvi, E.
Kotaluoto, S.-.
Lehto, K.
Tomminen, T.
Huhtinen, H.
Carpelan, A.
Karvonen, J.
Rantala, A.
Varpe, P.
Cotte, E.
Francois, Y.
Glehen, O.
Passot, G.
d'Alessandro, A.
Chouillard, E.
Etienne, J.C.
Ghilles, E.
Vinson-Bonnet, B.
Germain, A.
Ayav, A.
Bresler, L.
Chevalier, R.
Denost, Q.
Didailler, R.
Rullier, E.
Tiret, E.
Chafai, N.
Parc, Y.
Sielezneff, I.
Mege, D.
Lakkis, Z.
Barussaud, M.
Krones, C.
Bock, B.
Webler, R.
Baral, J.
Lang, T.
Munch, S.
Pullig, F.
Schon, M.
Hinz, S.
Becker, T.
Moller, T.
Richter, F.
Schafmayer, C.
Hardt, J.
Kienle, P.
Crescenti, F.
Ahmad, M.
Soleiman, Y.
Papaconstantinou, I.
Gklavas, A.
Nastos, K.
Theodosopoulos, T.
Vezakis, A.
Stamou, K.
Saridaki, A.
Xynos, E.
Paraskakis, S.
Zervakis, N.
Skroubis, G.
Amanatidis, T.
Germanos, S.
Maroulis, I.
Papadopoulos, G.
Dimitriou, N.
Alexandrou, A.
Felekouras, E.
Griniatsos, J.
Karavokyros, I.
Papadopoulos, A.
Chouliaras, C.
Ioannidis, P.
Katsounis, D.
Kefalou, E.
Katsoulis, I.E.
Balalis, D.
Korkolis, D.P.
Manatakis, D.
Tzovaras, G.
Baloyiannis, I.
Mamaloudis, I.
Lazar, G.
Abraham, S.
Paszt, A.
Simonka, Z.
Toth, I.
Zarand, A.
Baranyai, Z.
Ferreira, G.
Harsanyi, L.
Onody, P.
Banky, B.
Burany, A.
Lakatos, M.
Marton, J.
Solymosi, A.
Besznyak, I.
Bursics, A.
Papp, G.
Saftics, G.
Svastics, I.
Valsdottir, E.
Atladottir, J.
Jonsson, T.
Moller, P.
Sigurdsson, H.
Gupta, S.K.
Kaul, N.
Mohan, S.
Sharma, G.
Wani, R.
Chowdri, N.
Khan, M.
Mehraj, A.
Parray, F.Q.
Coveney, A.
Burke, J.
Deasy, J.
El-Masry, S.
McNamara, D.
Cahill, R.
Faul, E.
Mulsow, J.
Shields, C.
Kelly, M.E.
Bass, G.
Martin, S.T.
O'Connell, R.
Ryan, E.
Connelly, T.
Ahmad, G.
Bukhari, W.
Cooke, F.
Gold Deutch, R.
Haim, N.
Lavy, R.
Moscovici, A.
Shussman, N.
Gefen, R.
Marom, G.
Pikarsky, A.
Weiss, D.
Avital, S.
Hermann, N.
Raguan, B.
Slavin, M.
White, I.
Wasserberg, N.
Arieli, H.
Gurevich, N.
Freund, M.R.
Dorot, S.
Edden, Y.
Halfteck, G.
Reissman, P.
Pery, R.
Tulchinsky, H.
Weizman, A.
Agresta, F.
Curinga, R.
Finotti, E.
Savino, G.
Verza, L.A.
Asteria, C.R.
Boccia, L.
Pascariello, A.
Tamini, N.
Bugatti, A.
Gianotti, L.
Totis, M.
Vincenti, L.
Andriola, V.
Giannini, I.
Travaglio, E.
Balestri, R.
Buccianti, P.
Roffi, N.
Rossi, E.
Urbani, L.
Mellano, A.
Cinquegrana, A.
Lauretta, A.
Belluco, C.
Mistrangelo, M.
Allaix, M.E.
Arolfo, S.
Morino, M.
Testa, V.
Delrio, P.
Pace, U.
Rega, D.
Scala, D.
Clerico, G.
Cornaglia, S.
Realis Luc, A.
Trompetto, M.
Ugolini, G.
Antonacci, N.
Fabbri, S.
Montroni, I.
Zattoni, D.
D'Urbano, C.
Cornelli, A.
Viti, M.
Inama, M.
Bacchion, M.
Casaril, A.
Impellizzeri, H.
Moretto, G.
Spinelli, A.
Carvello, M.
David, G.
Di Candido, F.
Sacchi, M.
Frontali, A.
Ceriani, V.
Molteni, M.
Rosati, R.
Aleotti, F.
Elmore, U.
Lemma, M.
Vignali, A.
Scabini, S.
Casoni Pattacini, G.
Luzzi, A.
Romairone, E.
Marino, F.
Lorusso, D.
Pezzolla, F.
Colombo, F.
Baldi, C.
Foschi, D.
Sampietro, G.
Sorrentino, L.
Di Saverio, S.
Birindelli, A.
Segalini, E.
Spacca, D.
Romano, G.M.
Belli, A.
Bianco, F.
De franciscis, S.
Falato, A.
Muratore, A.
Marsanic, P.
Grimaldi, S.
Castaldo, N.
Ciolli, M.G.
Picarella, P.
Porfidia, R.
Tugnoli, G.
Bondurri, A.
Cavallo, D.
Maffioli, A.
Pertusati, A.
Pulighe, F.
Balestra, F.
De Nisco, C.
Podda, M.
Opocher, E.
Longhi, M.
Mariani, N.M.
Maroni, N.
Pisani Ceretti, A.
Galleano, R.
Aonzo, P.
Curletti, G.
Reggiani, L.
Marconi, M.
Del Prete, L.
Oldani, M.
Pappalardo, R.
Zaccone l, S.
Scatizzi, M.
Baraghini, M.
Cantafio, S.
Feroci, F.
Giani, I.
Tutino, R.
Cocorullo, G.
Gulotta, G.
Licari, L.
Salamone, G.
Sileri, P.
Saraceno, F.
La Torre, F.
Chirletti, P.
Coletta, D.
De Toma, G.
Mingoli, A.
Papandrea, M.
De Luca, E.
Sacco, R.
Sammarco, G.
Vescio, G.
Tonini, V.
Bianchini, S.
Cervellera, M.
Vaccari, S.
Cracco, N.
Barugola, G.
Bertocchi, E.
Rossini, R.
Ruffo, G.
Sartori, A.
Clemente, N.
De Luca, M.
De Luca, A.
Scaffidi, G.
Lorenzon, L.
Balducci, G.
Bocchetti, T.
Ferri, M.
Mercantini, P.
Bauce, S.
Benevento, A.
Bottini, C.
Crapa, P.R.
Rubbini, M.
Anania, G.
Carcoforo, P.
Cavallesco, G.
Feo, C.
Yamamoto, T.
Sivins, A.
Ancans, G.
Gerkis, S.
Lunis, R.
Pcolkins, A.
Venskutonis, D.
Bradulskis, S.
Dainius, E.
Subocius, A.
Vencius, J.
Zeromskas, P.
Eismontas, V.
Nutautiene, V.
Simcikas, D.
Tamosiunas, A.
Svagzdys, S.
Latkauskas, T.
Lizdenis, P.
Saladzinskas, Z.
Tamelis, A.
Dulskas, A.
Kuliavas, J.
Samalavicius, N.E.
Poskus, T.
Jotautas, V.
Mikalauskas, S.
Poskus, E.
Strupas, K.
Zakaria, A.D.
Lah, N.N.
Wong, M.
Zain, W.Z.
Zakaria, Z.
Mazlan, L.
Mohd Azman, Z.A.
Sagap, I.
Psaila, J.
Andrejevic, P.
Cini, C.
Ellul, S.
Pace, K.
Ahallat, M.
Hamid, M.
Hrora, A.
Majbar, M.A.
Raiss, M.
Westerduin, E.
Tanis, P.
van der Sluis, P.C.
Davids, P.H.
Pronk, A.
Schiphorst, A.H.W.
Smakman, N.
Zimmerman, D.
Koeter, T.
Stijns, J.
van Loon, Y.-.
Vermaas, M.
de Graaf, E.
Doornebosch, P.
van Hagen, P.
van Ruler, O.
Toorenvliet, B.
Nonner, J.
van den Berg, I.
van Steensel, L.
Vles, W.
Melenhorst, J.
Orsini, R.
Visschers, R.
Hoff, C.
Blom, R.
Marsman, H.
Mulder, I.
Cense, H.
de Castro, S.
Demirkiran, A.
Hunfeld, M.
van Geloven, A.
de Groof, J.
Hendriks, E.
Leeuwenburg, M.
van Oorschot, N.
Wit, F.
Rupert, C.
Veldman, P.
Keijzers, M.
Konsten, J.
Den Boer, F.
Corver, M.
Boerma, E.G.
Koolen, L.
Martens, M.
Van Wijck, K.
Ignjatovic, D.
Breuer, R.
Gurpreet, B.
Oresland, T.
Tetens Moe, T.
Nesbakken, A.
Flaaten Backe, I.
Wik, T.-.
Radiya, K.
Dehli, T.
Gjessing, P.
Norderval, S.
Woll, K.
Anwer, M.
Qureshi, M.S.
Qureshi, A.U.
Billah, M.
Jawad, M.Y.
Raza, A.
Urooj, N.
Wang, X.
Li, L.
Jajtner, D.
Gasinski, B.
Kabiesz, W.
Walega, P.
Romaniszyn, M.
Zawadzki, M.
Czarnecki, R.
Obuszko, Z.
Rzaca, M.
Sitarska, M.
Silva, P.
Duarte, A.
Goncalves, D.
Morais, M.
Rama, N.
Nobre, J.
Sales, I.
Costa Pereira, J.
Costa, S.
Costa Pereira, C.
Insua, C.
Romero, I.
Figueiredo, N.
Cunha, J.
Domingos, H.
Vieira, P.
Cunha, M.
Americano, M.
Amorim, E.
Rachadell, J.
Carvas, J.M.
Armas, I.
Fernandes, P.
Pires, C.
Reis, R.
Martins, R.
Dos Santos, M.
Henriques, P.
Oliveira, O.
Duarte, M.
Ferreira, L.
Miranda, J.
Vilela, N.
Corte Real, J.
Carlos, S.
Frois Borges, M.
Moniz Pereira, P.
Simoes, J.
Silva-vaz, P.
Bettencourt, V.
Gouveia, A.
Perez, H.
Rainho, R.
Bintintan, V.
Ciuce, C.
Dindelegan, G.
Scurtu, R.
Seicean, R.
Cristian, D.
Burcos, T.
Grama, F.
Mandi, D.M.
Richiteanu, G.
Miron, A.
Calu, V.
Enciu, O.
Nadragea, M.
Parvuletu, R.
Mogoanta, S.S.
Crafciuc, A.
Paitici, S.
Beuran, M.
Ciubotaru, C.
Prodan, A.
Vartic, M.
Tomulescu, V.
Copaescu, C.
Yanishev, A.
Abelevich, A.
Kokobelyan, A.
Lebedeva, M.
Luzan, R.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Cherdancev, D.
Mahotin, D.
Nesytykh, A.
Samsonyuk, V.
Pravosudov, I.
Ivlev, D.
Karachun, A.
Lebedev, K.
Samsonov, D.
Aiupov, R.
Feoktistov, D.
Garipov, M.
Suleymanov, N.
Tarasov, N.
Rasulov, A.
Dzhumabaev, H.
Mamedli, Z.
Bedzhanyan, A.
Popov, D.
Sednev, A.
Klimenko, A.
Semenov, A.
Vasilyev, S.
Khazov, A.
Khanevich, M.
Khrykov, G.
Katorkin, S.
Andreev, P.
Chernov, A.
Davidova, O.
Zhuravlev, A.
Achkasov, S.
Shakhmatov, D.
Shelygin, Y.
Sushkov, O.
Vardanyan, A.
Ilkanich, A.
Barbashinov, N.
Darvin, V.
Onishchenko, S.
Voronin, Y.
Krivokapic, Z.
Barisic, G.
Dimitrijevic, I.
Markovic, V.
Sekulic, A.
Stanojevic, G.
Brankovic, B.
Nestorovic, M.
Pecic, V.
Petrovic, D.
Kostic, I.
Aleksic, A.
Dabic, D.
Maric, B.
Perunicic, V.
Radovanovic, Z.
Djuric, M.
Lukic, D.
Radovanovic, D.
Cuk, V.
Juloski, J.
Kenic, M.
Krdzic, I.
Ngu, J.C.
Y. Y., N.
Teo, N.
Korcek, J.
Lazorisak, A.
Rems, M.
Ramovs Trampus, S.
Tomazic, A.
Grosek, J.
Kosir, J.
Norcic, G.
Vigorita, V.
Caceres, N.
Casal, E.
Ruano, A.
Trostchansky, I.
Golda, T.
Galvez Saldana, A.
Kreisler Moreno, E.
Lopez Dominguez, J.
Vila Tura, M.
Labarga, F.
Galvez, P.
Maderuelo, V.
Suero, C.
Bargallo, J.
Cayetano, L.
Lamas, S.
Silva, M.C.
Bernal-Sprekelsen, J.C.
Gomez, R.
Jareno, S.
Rios, A.
Vercher, D.
Garcia-Gonzalez, J.-.
Cervera-Aldama, J.
Ramos-Prada, J.
Santamaria-Olabarrieta, M.
Borda, N.
Enrriquez-Navascues, J.M.
Saralegui, Y.
Calero-Lillo, A.
Aznar-Puig, S.
Lopez-Lara, M.A.
Munoz-Collado, S.
Valverde-Sintas, J.
Menendez, P.
Leon, C.
Truan, N.
Baldonedo, R.
Fernandez-Martinez, D.
Otero, J.
Solar-Garcia, L.
Turrado-Rodriguez, V.
de Lacy Oliver, F.
Lacy Fortuny, A.M.
Martin Perez, B.
Otero Pineiro, A.M.
Paredes, J.
Fernandez, F.
Ladra, M.J.
Paulos, A.
Prieto, D.
de Heredia, J.P.B.
Blanco Antona, F.
de Andres Asenjo, B.
Ferreras Garcia, C.
de Diego, A.R.
de Laspra, E.C.D.
Echazarreta Gallego, E.
Elia Guedea, M.
Escola, D.
Martinez, S.
Primo Romaguera, V.
Parreno, R.
Pastor, L.
Rosell, E.
Lozoya Trujillo, R.
Alos Company, R.
Ruiz Carmona, M.D.
Solana Bueno, A.
Salvans Ruiz, S.
Alonso Goncalves, S.
Jimenez- Toscano, M.
Pascual Damieta, M.
Pera Roman, M.
Pellicer-Franco, E.M.
Garcia-Marin, J.A.
Mengual-Ballester, M.
Soria-Aledo, V.
Valero-Navarro, G.
Vicente-Ruiz, M.
Garcia-Zamora, C.
Gonzalez-Gil, A.
Montoya-Tabares, M.J.
Paredes-Quiles, M.
Die Trill, J.
Abadia, P.
Moreno, I.
Pina, J.D.
Ramos Rubio, D.
Escartin, J.
Blas, J.L.
Fernando, J.
Ferrer, R.
Garcia Egea, J.
Pros, I.
Martinez, W.
Rius, J.
Socias, M.
Sabia, D.
Castellvi Valls, J.
Gonzalez Santin, V.
Mompart Garcia, S.
Viso Pons, L.
Julia, D.
Codina-Cazador, A.
Farres, R.
Gomez, N.
Planellas, P.
Cuadrado, M.
Camps, I.
Rufas, M.
Escoll, J.
Ferminan, A.
Muriel, P.
Sierra, E.
Alvarez-Laso, C.
Lora, P.
Padin, H.
Garcia-Septiem, J.
Bustamante, C.
Jimenez, V.
Jimenez-Miramon, J.
Ramos, J.L.
Gallardo, A.B.
Benito, P.
Colao, L.
Galindo, P.
Garcia, C.
Forero-Torres, A.
Alonso Poza, A.
Dieguez Fernandez, B.
Gilsanz Martin, C.
Hernandez Garcia, M.
Rojo Lopez, J.A.
Gil Lopez, J.M.
Gonzalez Zunzarren, M.
Martinez Alegre, J.
Zorrilla Matilla, L.P.
Navarro-Sanchez, A.
Alcala Serrano, F.J.
Lopez-Fernandez, J.
Montesdeoca Cabrera, D.
Alvarez-Gallego, M.
Guevara, J.
Pascual Miguelanez, I.
Rubio-Perez, I.
Gomez Ruiz, M.
Alonso Martin, J.
Cagigas Fernandez, C.
Castillo Diego, J.
Pando, J.A.
Maristany, C.
Munoz-Duyos, A.
Rada-Palomino, A.
Vargas-Pierola, H.
Pena Ros, E.
Benavides Buleje, J.A.
Munoz Camarena, J.M.
Parra Banos, P.A.
Ramirez Faraco, M.
Arenal, J.J.
Citores, M.A.
Marcos, J.L.
Sanchez, J.
Tinoco, C.
Garcia Florez, L.J.
Arias Pacheco, R.D.
Minguez Ruiz, G.
Gutierrez Corral, N.
Rodriguez Infante, A.
Carrillo Lopez, M.J.
Carrasco Prats, M.M.
Lage Laredo, A.
Martinez Manzano, A.
Rodriguez Garcia, P.
Segura-Sampedro, J.J.
Alonso-Hernandez, N.
Fernandez Isart, M.
Gamundi Cuesta, M.
Ochogavia Segui, A.
Ibanez, N.
Abrisqueta, J.
Lujan, J.
Gomez Perez, R.
Corrales Valero, E.
Monje Salazar, C.
Sanchiz Cardenas, E.
Soler Humanes, R.
Jimenez-Rodriguez, R.M.
De la Portilla, F.
Diaz Pavon, J.M.
Garcia Cabrera, A.M.
Reyes Diaz, M.L.
Espin, E.
Marinello, F.
Marti, M.
Sanchez, J.L.
Vallribera, F.
Orts Mico, F.J.
Ortin Navarro, M.
Perez Climent, M.
Serra Diaz, C.
Millan, M.
Caro, A.
Escuder, J.
Espina, B.
Feliu, F.
Climent Aira, A.
Estevez Diz, A.
Moreno Asencio, M.T.
Varela Mato, A.
Vazquez Bouzan, R.
Diez-Alonso, M.M.
Villeta-Plaza, R.
Guadalajara, H.
Alias, D.
Garcia Olmo, D.
Pastor, C.
Valverde, I.
Sanchez Romero, A.
Gardea, A.
Gil Santos, M.
Nimmersgern, T.
Serrano Paz, P.
Romero-Simo, M.
Blasco-Segura, T.
Caravaca-Garcia, I.
Costa-Navarro, D.
Zarco-Pleguezuelos, A.
Flor-Lorente, B.
Garcia-Granero, A.
Garcia-Granero, E.
Arencibia, B.
Alonso, J.
Febles, G.
Nogues, E.M.
Roque, C.
Segelman, J.
Nygren, J.
Nestler, G.
Abraham-Nordling, M.
Egenvall, M.
Myrelid, P.
Jung, B.
Loftas, P.
Lydrup, M.-.
Azahr, N.
Buchwald, P.
Mangell, P.
Syk, I.
Nikberg, M.
Carlander, J.
Chabok, A.
Smedh, K.
Tiselius, C.
Haapaniemi, S.
Benckert, A.
Adamina, M.
Freil-Lanter, C.
Gingert, C.
Muller, P.
Schafli, J.
Regusci, L.
Brenna, M.
Fasolini, F.
Misteli, H.
Kirchhoff, P.
Oertli, D.
Hahnloser, D.
Clerc, D.
Hubner, M.
Ris, F.
Chevallay, M.
Morel, P.
Schiltz, B.
Wang, J.Y.
W. -C., S.
Huang, C.-.
C. -J., M.
Tsai, H.-.
Bugra, D.
Agalar, F.
Baloglu, H.
Basoglu, I.
Okkabaz, N.
Binboga, E.
Biricik, A.
Celik, A.
Yavuz, E.
Canda, A.E.
Agalar, C.
Fuzun, M.
Sokmen, S.
Terzi, C.
Isik, A.
Karip, B.
Bilgili, A.C.
Leventoglu, S.
Aytac, B.
Kucukdiler, E.
Yildiz, A.
Yuksel, O.
Sinan, H.
Hancerliogullari, O.
Kaymak, S.
Kozak, O.
Ozer, M.T.
Sarici, I.S.
Akca, O.
Kalayci, M.U.
Kara, Y.
Agcaoglu, O.
Balik, E.
Bayram, O.
Ozbalci, G.S.
Ozkan, B.B.
Karabacak, U.
Sungurtekin, U.
Ozgen, U.
Demirbas, S.
Ozturk, E.
Isik, O.
Yilmazlar, T.
Colak, E.
Karagul, S.
Kinas, V.
Fearnhead, N.
Lord, I.
Stewart, P.
Zammit, M.
Arnold, S.
Broadhurst, J.
Moran, S.
Seretis, F.
Shabbir, J.
Jones, C.
Kynaston, J.
Vimalachandran, D.
Blower, E.
McFaul, C.
McWhirter, D.
Pilkington, J.
Wilson, T.
Chowdhary, M.
Stubbs, B.
Abdalkoddus, M.
Lai, C.
Thavanesan, N.
Yao, C.
Agarwal, T.
Dindyal, S.
Hill, R.M.C.
Reade, S.
Slesser, A.
Paterson, H.
Balfour, A.
Boland, M.
Geraghty, A.
O'Kelly, J.
Patel, P.
Tezas, S.
Yahia, S.
Jadhav, V.
Marimuthu, K.
Narayanan, A.
Piramanayagam, B.
Bradley, N.
Buchanan, F.
Paul, K.
Singh, J.
Thomson, K.
Korsgen, S.
Bedford, M.
Lee, K.
Leong, K.
McArthur, D.
Malik, S.
Mohamed, I.
Cunha, P.
Pilavas, A.
Reddy, A.
Ahmed, S.
Ahmed, A.
Voll, J.
Velchuru, V.
Lal, R.
Mirshekar-Syahkal, B.
Kassai, M.
Aleem, M.
Keogh-Bootland, S.
Sarmah, P.
Keegan, R.
Kelkar, A.
Sen, P.
Oliveira-Cunha, M.
Chaudhri, S.
Fares, R.
Thomas, W.M.
Aslam, M.I.
Boyle, K.
Hemingway, D.
Miller, A.
Norwood, M.
Gurjar, S.
Al-Saeedi, M.
Anandan, L.
Sudlow, A.
Zampitis, N.
Malik, K.
Bogdan, M.
Smart, C.
Iqbal, M.R.
Bailey, S.
Lawes, D.
Omar, G.
Tamhane, R.
Evans, M.
Ather, S.
Lim, J.
Nageswaran, H.
Taylor, G.
Hunt, L.
Nicholls, J.
Shaikh, I.
Muscara, F.
O'Brien, J.
Photi, E.
Stearns, A.
Meylemans, D.
Cunningham, C.
Hompes, R.
Tennakoon, A.
Kumarasinghe, N.
Rao, M.
Upanishad, I.
Khan, J.
Ahmad, N.
Shweejawee, Z.
Stefan, S.
Smart, N.
Daniels, I.
Gregoir, T.
Longstaff, L.
McDermott, F.
Varcada, M.
Drami, I.
Gala, T.
Moggia, E.
Ratnatunga, K.
Harries, R.
Hayes, J.
Williams, G.
Raymond, T.
Bronder, C.
Davies, E.
Hawkin, P.
Ryska, O.
Ayral, K.
Beveridge, A.
Bhowmik, A.
Gill, M.
Simpson, R.
Schofield, A.
McArdle, K.
Parmar, M.
Williamson, M.
Burton, H.
Courtney, E.
Grant, C.
Saracino, A.
Newton, K.
Epstein, J.
Branagan, G.
Bignell, M.
Symankewicz, M.
Zaman, S.
Mankotia, R.
Siddiqui, Z.
Torrance, A.
Artioukh, D.
Eggleston, M.
Gokul, K.
Selwyn, D.
Warusavitarne, J.
Chandrasinghe, P.
Grainger, J.
Leo, C.A.
Harris, G.
Levy, B.
Skull, A.
Thaha, M.
Garg, A.
Patel, H.
Ramsanahie, A.
Mondragon-Pritchard, M.
Cuinas Leon, K.
Shukla, A.
Brewer, H.
Fitzgerald, J.
Kho, H.
Torkington, J.
Tate, S.
Wheat, J.
Smolarek, S.
Platt, E.
Rossi, B.
Tham, J.C.
Knight, J.
Richardson, J.
Tzivanakis, A.
Gregori, M.
Ashraf, M.A.
Atif, M.
Santos, J.
Saffaf, N.
Canning, L.
Chandratreya, N.
Bowen, M.
Graham, B.
Hamad, Y.
Kaubrys, M.
Chaudhry, Z.U.
Bhan, C.
Mukhtar, H.
Oshowo, A.
Wilson, J.
Gouvas, N.
Nicol, D.
Pandey, S.
Zilvetti, M.
Sharma, A.
Fatayer, T.
Mothe, S.
Rahman, M.
Curtis, N.
Allison, A.
Dalton, R.
Francis, N.
Ockrim, J.
Psaras, G.
Dudarovaska, H.
Marharint, T.
Mostovoy, E.
Voloshin, S.
Kolesnik, O.
Makhmudov, D.
Altinel, Y.
Iqbal, A.
Cunningham, L.
Go, K.
Tan, S.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Colon cancer
gastrointestinal surgery
laparoscopic surgery
rectal cancer
surgery
Settore MED/18 - Chirurgia Generale
Źródło :
Christensen, P & 2017 and 2015 European Society of Coloproctology (ESCP) collaborating groups 2018, ' The impact of conversion on the risk of major complication following laparoscopic colonic surgery an international, multicentre prospective audit ', Colorectal Disease, vol. 20 Suppl 6, pp. 69-89 . https://doi.org/10.1111/codi.14371
Tytuł :
Safety of primary anastomosis following emergency left sided colorectal resection: an international, multi-centre prospective audit
Autorzy :
Sanchez-Guillen, L.
Nepogodiev, D.
Sivrikoz, E.
van Elst, T.
Minaya, A.
Pata, F.
Glasbey, J.
Pinkney, T.
Bhangu, A.
El-Hussuna, A.
Buchs, N.
Buskens, C.
Chaudri, S.
Frasson, M.
Gallo, G.
Morton, D.
Negoi, I.
Singh, B.
Zmora, O.
Perry, R.
Magill, L.
Altomare, D.
Bemelman, W.
Brown, S.
Denost, Q.
Knowles, C.
Laurberg, S.
Lefevre, J.
Moeslein, G.
Vaizey, C.
Bilali, S.
Bilali, V.
Salomon, M.
Cillo, M.
Estefania, D.
Patron Uriburu, J.
Ruiz, H.
Farina, P.
Carballo, F.
Guckenheimer, S.
Proud, D.
Brouwer, R.
Bui, A.
Nguyen, B.
Smart, P.
Warwick, A.
Theodore, J.
Herbst, F.
Birsan, T.
Dauser, B.
Ghaffari, S.
Hartig, N.
Stift, A.
Argeny, S.
Unger, L.
Strouhal, R.
Heuberger, A.
Varabei, A.
Lahodzich, N.
Makhmudov, A.
Selniahina, L.
Feryn, T.
Leupe, T.
Maes, L.
Reynvoet, E.
Van Langenhove, K.
Nachtergaele, M.
Monami, B.
Francart, D.
Jehaes, C.
Markiewicz, S.
Weerts, J.
Van Belle, K.
Bomans, B.
Cavenaile, V.
Nijs, Y.
Vertruyen, M.
Pletinckx, P.
Claeys, D.
Defoort, B.
Muysoms, F.
Van Cleven, S.
Lange, C.
Vindevoghel, K.
Wolthuis, A.
Todorovic, M.
Dabic, S.
Kenjic, B.
Lovric, S.
Vidovic, J.
Delibegovic, S.
Mehmedovic, Z.
Christiano, A.
Lombardi, B.
Marchiori, M.
Tercioti, V.
Dardanov, D.
Petkov, P.
Simonova, L.
Yonkov, A.
Zhivkov, E.
Maslyankov, S.
Pavlov, V.
Sokolov, M.
Todorov, G.
Stoyanov, V.
Batashki, I.
Iarumov, N.
Lozev, I.
Moshev, B.
Slavchev, M.
Atanasov, B.
Belev, N.
Krstev, P.
Penkov, R.
Santak, G.
Cosic, J.
Previsic, A.
Vukusic, L.
Zukanovic, G.
Zelic, M.
Krsul, D.
Lekic Vitlov, V.
Mendrila, D.
Orhalmi, J.
Dusek, T.
Maly, O.
Paral, J.
Sotona, O.
Skrovina, M.
Bencurik, V.
Machackova, M.
Kala, Z.
Farkasova, M.
Grolich, T.
Prochazka, V.
Hoch, J.
Kocian, P.
Martinek, L.
Antos, F.
Pruchova, V.
Ceccotti, A.
Madsboll, T.
Straarup, D.
Uth Ovesen, A.
Christensen, P.
Bondeven, P.
Edling, P.
Elfeki, H.
Alexandrovich Gameza, V.
Michelsen Bach, S.
Zheltiakova, I.
Krarup, P.M.
Krogh, A.
Rolff, H.-.
Lykke, J.
Juvik, A.F.
Loven, H.H.K.
Marckman, M.
Osterkamp, J.T.F.
Madsen, A.H.
Worsoe, J.
Ugianskis, A.
Kjaer, M.D.
Youn Cho Lee, B.
Khalid, A.
Kristensen, M.H.
El Sorogy, M.
Elgeidie, A.
Elhemaly, M.
ElNakeeb, A.
Elrefai, M.
Shalaby, M.
Emile, S.
Omar, W.
Sakr, A.
Thabet, W.
Awny, S.
Metwally, I.
Refky, B.
Shams, N.
Zuhdy, M.
Lepisto, A.
Keranen, I.
Kivela, A.
Lehtonen, T.
Siironen, P.
Rautio, T.
Ahonen-Siirtola, M.
Klintrup, K.
Paarnio, K.
Takala, H.
Hyoty, M.
Haukijarvi, E.
Kotaluoto, S.-.
Lehto, K.
Tomminen, T.
Huhtinen, H.
Carpelan, A.
Karvonen, J.
Rantala, A.
Varpe, P.
Cotte, E.
Francois, Y.
Glehen, O.
Passot, G.
d'Alessandro, A.
Chouillard, E.
Etienne, J.C.
Ghilles, E.
Vinson-Bonnet, B.
Germain, A.
Ayav, A.
Bresler, L.
Chevalier, R.
Didailler, R.
Rullier, E.
Tiret, E.
Chafai, N.
Parc, Y.
Sielezneff, I.
Mege, D.
Lakkis, Z.
Barussaud, M.
Krones, C.
Bock, B.
Webler, R.
Baral, J.
Lang, T.
Munch, S.
Pullig, F.
Schon, M.
Hinz, S.
Becker, T.
Moller, T.
Richter, F.
Schafmayer, C.
Hardt, J.
Kienle, P.
Crescenti, F.
Ahmad, M.
Soleiman, Y.
Papaconstantinou, I.
Gklavas, A.
Nastos, K.
Theodosopoulos, T.
Vezakis, A.
Stamou, K.
Saridaki, A.
Xynos, E.
Paraskakis, S.
Zervakis, N.
Skroubis, G.
Amanatidis, T.
Germanos, S.
Maroulis, I.
Papadopoulos, G.
Dimitriou, N.
Alexandrou, A.
Felekouras, E.
Griniatsos, J.
Karavokyros, I.
Papadopoulos, A.
Chouliaras, C.
Ioannidis, P.
Katsounis, D.
Kefalou, E.
Katsoulis, I.
Balalis, D.
Manatakis, D.
Tzovaras, G.
Baloyiannis, I.
Mamaloudis, I.
Lazar, G.
Abraham, S.
Paszt, A.
Simonka, Z.
Zarand, A.
Baranyai, Z.
Ferreira, G.
Harsanyi, L.
Onody, P.
Banky, B.
Burany, A.
Lakatos, M.
Marton, J.
Solymosi, A.
Besznyak, I.
Bursics, A.
Papp, G.
Saftics, G.
Svastics, I.
Valsdottir, E.
Atladottir, J.
Jonsson, T.
Moller, P.
Sigurdsson, H.
Gupta, S.K.
Kaul, N.
Mohan, S.
Sharma, G.
Wani, R.
Chowdri, N.
Khan, M.
Mehraj, A.
Parray, F.
Coveney, A.
Burke, J.
Deasy, J.
El-Masry, S.
McNamara, D.
Cahill, R.
Faul, E.
Mulsow, J.
Shields, C.
Kelly, M.E.
Bass, G.
Martin, S.T.
O'Connell, R.
Ryan, E.
Connelly, T.
Ahmad, G.
Bukhari, W.
Cooke, F.
Gold Deutch, R.
Haim, N.
Lavy, R.
Moscovici, A.
Shussman, N.
Gefen, R.
Marom, G.
Pikarsky, A.
Weiss, D.
Avital, S.
Hermann, N.
Raguan, B.
Slavin, M.
White, I.
Wasserberg, N.
Arieli, H.
Gurevich, N.
Freund, M.R.
Dorot, S.
Halfteck, G.
Reissman, P.
Yair, E.
Eden, Y.
Pery, R.
Tulchinsky, H.
Weizman, A.
Agresta, F.
Curinga, R.
Finotti, E.
Savino, G.
Verza, L.A.
Asteria, C.R.
Boccia, L.
Pascariello, A.
Tamini, N.
Bugatti, A.
Gianotti, L.
Totis, M.
Vincenti, L.
Andriola, V.
Giannini, I.
Travaglio, E.
Balestri, R.
Buccianti, P.
Roffi, N.
Rossi, E.
Urbani, L.
Mellano, A.
Cinquegrana, A.
Lauretta, A.
Belluco, C.
Mistrangelo, M.
Allaix, M.E.
Arolfo, S.
Morino, M.
Testa, V.
Delrio, P.
Pace, U.
Rega, D.
Scala, D.
Donald, Z.
Clerico, G.
Cornaglia, S.
Realis Luc, A.
Trompetto, M.
Ugolini, G.
Antonacci, N.
Fabbri, S.
Montroni, I.
Zattoni, D.
D'Urbano, C.
Cornelli, A.
Viti, M.
Inama, M.
Bacchion, M.
Casaril, A.
Impellizzeri, H.
Moretto, G.
Spinelli, A.
Carvello, M.
David, G.
Di Candido, F.
Sacchi, M.
Frontali, A.
Ceriani, V.
Molteni, M.
Rosati, R.
Aleotti, F.
Elmore, U.
Lemma, M.
Vignali, A.
Scabini, S.
Casoni Pattacini, G.
Luzzi, A.
Romairone, E.
Marino, F.
Lorusso, D.
Pezzolla, F.
Colombo, F.
Baldi, C.
Foschi, D.
Sampietro, G.
Sorrentino, L.
Di Saverio, S.
Birindelli, A.
Segalini, E.
Spacca, D.
Romano, G.M.
Belli, A.
Bianco, F.
De franciscis, S.
Falato, A.
Muratore, A.
Marsanic, P.
Grimaldi, S.
Castaldo, N.
Ciolli, M.G.
Picarella, P.
Porfidia, R.
Tugnoli, G.
Bondurri, A.
Cavallo, D.
Maffioli, A.
Pertusati, A.
Pulighe, F.
Balestra, F.
De Nisco, C.
Podda, M.
Opocher, E.
Longhi, M.
Mariani, N.M.
Maroni, N.
Pisani Ceretti, A.
Galleano, R.
Aonzo, P.
Curletti, G.
Reggiani, L.
Marconi, M.
Del Prete, L.
Oldani, M.
Pappalardo, R.
Zaccone l, S.
Scatizzi, M.
Baraghini, M.
Cantafio, S.
Feroci, F.
Giani, I.
Tutino, R.
Cocorullo, G.
Gulotta, G.
Licari, L.
Salamone, G.
Sileri, P.
Saraceno, F.
La Torre, F.
Chirletti, P.
Coletta, D.
De Toma, G.
Mingoli, A.
Papandrea, M.
De Luca, E.
Sacco, R.
Sammarco, G.
Vescio, G.
Tonini, V.
Bianchini, S.
Cervellera, M.
Vaccari, S.
Cracco, N.
Barugola, G.
Bertocchi, E.
Rossini, R.
Ruffo, G.
Sartori, A.
Clemente, N.
De Luca, M.
De Luca, A.
Scaffidi, G.
Lorenzon, L.
Balducci, G.
Bocchetti, T.
Ferri, M.
Mercantini, P.
Jackson, P.
Bauce, S.
Benevento, A.
Bottini, C.
Crapa, P.R.
Rubbini, M.
Anania, G.
Carcoforo, P.
Cavallesco, G.
Feo, C.
Yamamoto, T.
Sivins, A.
Ancans, G.
Gerkis, S.
Lunis, R.
Pcolkins, A.
Venskutonis, D.
Bradulskis, S.
Dainius, E.
Subocius, A.
Vencius, J.
Zeromskas, P.
Eismiontas, V.
Nutautiene, V.
Simcikas, D.
Tamosiunas, A.
Svagzdys, S.
Latkauskas, T.
Lizdenis, P.
Saladzinskas, Z.
Tamelis, A.
Dulskas, A.
Kuliavas, J.
Samalavicius, N.E.
Poskus, T.
Jotautas, V.
Mikalauskas, S.
Poskus, E.
Strupas, K.
Zakaria, A.
Lah, N.N.
Wong, M.
Zain, Z.
Zakaria, Z.
Mazlan, L.
Mohd Azman, Z.A.
Sagap, I.
Psaila, J.
Andrejevic, P.
Cini, C.
Ellul, S.
Pace, K.
Ahallat, M.
Hamid, M.
Hrora, A.
Majbar, M.A.
Raiss, M.
Westerduin, E.
Tanis, P.
van der Sluis, P.C.
Davids, P.H.
Pronk, A.
Schiphorst, A.H.W.
Smakman, N.
Zimmerman, D.
Koeter, T.
Stijns, J.
van Loon, Y.-.
Vermaas, M.
de Graaf, E.
Doornebosch, P.
van Hagen, P.
van Ruler, O.
Toorenvliet, B.
Nonner, J.
van den Berg, I.
van Steensel, L.
Vles, W.
Melenhorst, J.
Orsini, R.
Visschers, R.
Hoff, C.
Blom, R.
Marsman, H.
Mulder, I.
Cense, H.
de Castro, S.
Demirkiran, A.
Hunfeld, M.
van Geloven, A.
de Groof, J.
Hendriks, E.
Leeuwenburg, M.
van Oorschot, N.
Wit, F.
Rupert, C.
Veldman, P.
Keijzers, M.
Konsten, J.
Den Boer, F.
Corver, M.
Boerma, E.-.
Koolen, L.
Martens, M.
Van Wijck, K.
Ignjatovic, D.
Breuer, R.
Gurpreet, B.
Oresland, T.
Tetens Moe, T.
Nesbakken, A.
Flateh Backe, I.
Wik, T.-.
Radiya, K.
Dehli, T.
Gjessing, P.
Norderval, S.
Woll, K.
Anwer, M.
Qureshi, M.S.
Qureshi, A.U.
Billah, M.
Jawad, M.Y.
Raza, A.
Urooj, N.
Wang, X.
Li, L.
Jajtner, D.
Gasinski, B.
Kabiesz, W.
Walega, P.
Romaniszyn, M.
Zawadzki, M.
Czarnecki, R.
Obuszko, Z.
Rzaca, M.
Sitarska, M.
Silva, P.
Duarte, A.
Goncalves, D.
Morais, M.
Rama, N.
Nobre, J.
Sales, I.
Costa Pereira, J.
Costa, S.
Costa Pereira, C.
Insua, C.
Romero, I.
Figueiredo, N.
Cunha, J.
Domingos, H.
Vieira, P.
Cunha, M.
Americano, M.
Amorim, E.
Rachadell, J.
Carvas, J.
Armas, I.
Fernandes, P.
Pires, C.
Reis, R.
Martins, R.
Dos Santos, M.
Henriques, P.
Oliveira, O.
Duarte, M.
Ferreira, L.
Miranda, J.
Vilela, N.
Corte Real, J.
Carlos, S.
Frois Borges, M.
Moniz Pereira, P.
Simoes, J.
Silva-vaz, P.
Bettencourt, V.
Gouveia, A.
Perez, H.
Rainho, R.
Bintintan, V.
Ciuce, C.
Dindelegan, G.
Scurtu, R.
Seicean, R.
Cristian, D.
Burcos, T.
Grama, F.
Mandi, D.M.
Richiteanu, G.
Miron, A.
Calu, V.
Enciu, O.
Nadragea, M.
Parvuletu, R.
Mogoanta, S.S.
Crafciuc, A.
Paitici, S.
Beuran, M.
Ciubotaru, C.
Prodan, A.
Vartic, M.
Tomulescu, V.
Copaescu, C.
Popov, D.
Sednev, A.
Klimenko, A.
Semenov, A.
Vasilyev, S.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Cherdancev, D.
Mahotin, D.
Nesytykh, A.
Samsonyuk, V.
Pravosudov, I.
Ivlev, D.
Karachun, A.
Lebedev, K.
Samsonov, D.
Aiupov, R.
Feoktistov, D.
Garipov, M.
Nail, S.
Tarasov, N.
Yanishev, A.
Abelevich, A.
Kokobelyan, A.
Lebedeva, M.
Luzan, R.
Rasulov, A.
Dzhumabaev, H.
Mamedli, Z.
Bedzhanyan, A.
Khazov, A.
Khanevich, M.
Khrykov, G.
Katorkin, S.
Andreev, P.
Chernov, A.
Davidova, O.
Zhuravlev, A.
Achkasov, S.
Shakhmatov, D.
Shelygin, Y.
Sushkov, O.
Vardanyan, A.
Ilkanich, A.
Barbashinov, N.
Darvin, V.
Onishchenko, S.
Voronin, Y.
Krivokapic, Z.
Barisic, G.
Dimitrijevic, I.
Markovic, V.
Sekulic, A.
Stanojevic, G.
Brankovic, B.
Nestorovic, M.
Pecic, V.
Petrovic, D.
Kostic, I.
Aleksic, A.
Dabic, D.
Maric, B.
Perunicic, V.
Radovanovic, Z.
Djuric, M.
Lukic, D.
Radovanovic, D.
Cuk, V.
Juloski, J.
Kenic, M.
Krdzic, I.
Ngu, J.C.
Y. Y., N.
Teo, N.
Korcek, J.
Lazorisak, A.
Rems, M.
Ramovs Trampus, S.
Tomazic, A.
Grosek, J.
Kosir, J.
Norcic, G.
Vigorita, V.
Caceres, N.
Casal, E.
Ruano, A.
Trostchansky, I.
Golda, T.
Galvez Saldana, A.
Kreisler Moreno, E.
Lopez Dominguez, J.
Vila Tura, M.
Labarga, F.
Galvez, P.
Maderuelo, V.
Suero, C.
Bargallo, J.
Cayetano, L.
Lamas, S.
Silva, M.C.
Bernal-Sprekelsen, J.C.
Gomez, R.
Jareno, S.
Rios, A.
Vercher, D.
Garcia-Gonzalez, J.-.
Cervera-Aldama, J.
Ramos-Prada, J.
Santamaria-Olabarrieta, M.
Borda, N.
Enrriquez-Navascues, J.M.
Saralegui, Y.
Calero-Lillo, A.
Aznar-Puig, S.
Lopez-Lara, M.A.
Munoz-Collado, S.
Valverde-Sintas, J.
Menendez, P.
Leon, C.
Truan, N.
Baldonedo, R.
Martinez, D.
Otero, J.
Solar, L.
Turrado-Rodriguez, V.
de Lacy Oliver, F.
Lacy Fortuny, A.M.
Martin Perez, B.
Otero Pineiro, A.M.
Paredes, J.
Fernandez, F.
Ladra, M.J.
Paulos, A.
Prieto, D.
Beltran de Heredia, J.P.
Blanco Antona, F.
de Andres Asenjo, B.
Ferreras Garcia, C.
Romero de Diego, A.
Cordoba Diaz de Laspra, E.
Echazarreta Gallego, E.
Elia Guedea, M.
Escola, D.
Martinez, S.
Primo Romaguera, V.
Parreno, R.
Pastor, L.
Rosell, E.
Lozoya Trujillo, R.
Alos Company, R.
Ruiz Carmona, M.D.
Solana Bueno, A.
Salvans Ruiz, S.
Alonso Goncalves, S.
Jimenez-Toscano, M.
Pascual Damieta, M.
Pera Roman, M.
Pellicer-Franco, E.M.
Garcia-Marin, J.A.
Mengual-Ballester, M.
Soria-Aledo, V.
Valero-Navarro, G.
Vicente-Ruiz, M.
Garcia-Zamora, C.
Gonzalez-Gil, A.
Montoya-Tabares, M.J.
Paredes-Quiles, M.
Die Trill, J.
Abadia, P.
Moreno, I.
Pina, J.D.
Ramos Rubio, D.
Escartin, J.
Blas, J.L.
Fernando, J.
Ferrer, R.
Garcia Egea, J.
Pros, I.
Martinez, W.
Rius, J.
Socias, M.
Sabia, D.
Castellvi Valls, J.
Gonzalez Santin, V.
Mompart Garcia, S.
Viso Pons, L.
Julia, D.
Codina-Cazador, A.
Farres, R.
Gomez, N.
Planellas, P.
Cuadrado, M.
Camps, I.
Rufas, M.
Escoll, J.
Ferminan, A.
Muriel, P.
Sierra, E.
Alvarez-Laso, C.
Lora, P.
Padin, H.
Garcia-Septiem, J.
Bustamante, C.
Jimenez, V.
Jimenez-Miramon, J.
Ramos, J.L.
Gallardo, A.B.
Benito, P.
Colao, L.
Galindo, P.
Garcia, C.
Forero-Torres, A.
Alonso Poza, A.
Dieguez Fernandez, B.
Gilsanz Martin, C.
Hernandez Garcia, M.
Rojo Lopez, J.A.
Gil Lopez, J.M.
Gonzalez Zunzarren, M.
Martinez Alegre, J.
Zorrilla Matilla, J.P.
Navarro-Sanchez, A.
Alcala Serrano, F.J.
Lopez-Fernandez, J.
Montesdeoca Cabrera, D.
Alvarez-Gallego, M.
Guevara, J.
Pascual Miguelanez, I.
Rubio-Perez, I.
Gomez Ruiz, M.
Alonso Martin, J.
Cagigas Fernandez, C.
Castillo Diego, J.
Pando, J.A.
Maristany, C.
Munoz-Duyos, A.
Rada-Palomino, A.
Vargas-Pierola, H.
Pena Ros, E.
Benavides Buleje, J.A.
Munoz Camarena, J.M.
Parra Banos, P.A.
Ramirez Faraco, M.
Arenal, J.J.
Citores, M.A.
Marcos, J.L.
Sanchez, J.
Tinoco, C.
Garcia Florez, L.J.
Arias Pacheco, R.D.
Minguez Ruiz, G.
Rodriguez Corral, N.
Rodriguez Infante, A.
Carrillo Lopez, M.J.
Carrasco Prats, M.M.
Lage Laredo, A.
Martinez Manzano, A.
Rodriguez Garcia, P.
Segura-Sampedro, J.J.
Alonso-Hernandez, N.
Fernandez Isart, M.
Gamundi Cuesta, M.
Ochogavia Segui, A.
Ibanez, N.
Abrisqueta, J.
Lujan, J.
Gomez Perez, R.
Corrales Valero, E.
Monje Salazar, C.
Sanchiz Cardenas, E.
Soler Humanes, R.
Jimenez-Rodriguez, R.M.
De la Portilla, F.
Diaz Pavon, J.M.
Garcia Cabrera, A.M.
Reyes Diaz, M.L.
Espin, E.
Marinello, F.
Marti, M.
Sanchez, J.L.
Vallribera, F.
Orts Mico, F.J.
Ortin Navarro, M.
Perez Climent, M.
Serra Diaz, C.
Millan, M.
Caro, A.
Escuder, J.
Espina, B.
Feliu, F.
Climent Aira, A.
Estevez Diz, A.
Moreno Asencio, M.T.
Varela Mato, A.
Vazquez Bouzan, R.
Minaya-Bravo, A.M.
Diez-Alonso, M.M.
Villeta-Plaza, R.
Guadalajara, H.
Alias, D.
Garcia Olmo, D.
Pastor, C.
Valverde, I.
Sanchez Romero, A.
Gardea, A.
Gil Santos, M.
Nimmersgern, T.
Serrano Paz, P.
Romero-Simo, M.
Blasco-Segura, T.
Caravaca-Garcia, I.
Costa-Navarro, D.
Zarco-Pleguezuelos, A.
Flor-Lorente, B.
Garcia-Granero, A.
Garcia-Granero, E.
Arencibia, B.
Alonso, J.
Febles, G.
Nogues, E.M.
Roque, C.
Segelman, J.
Nygren, J.
Nestler, G.
Abraham-Nordling, M.
Egenvall, M.
Myrelid, P.
Jung, B.
Loftas, P.
Lydrup, M.-.
Azahr, N.
Buchwald, P.
Mangell, P.
Syk, I.
Nikberg, M.
Carlander, J.
Chabok, A.
Smedh, K.
Tiselius, C.
Haapaniemi, S.
Benckert, A.
Adamina, M.
Freil-Lanter, C.
Gingert, C.
Muller, P.
Schafli, J.
Regusci, L.
Brenna, M.
Fasolini, F.
Misteli, H.
Kirchhoff, P.
Oertli, D.
Hahnloser, D.
Clerc, D.
Hubner, M.
Ris, F.
Chevallay, M.
Morel, P.
Schiltz, B.
Wang, J.Y.
W. -C., S.
Huang, C.-.
C. -J., M.
Tsai, H.-.
Ozbalci, G.S.
Ozkan, B.B.
Karabacak, U.
Bugra, D.
Agalar, F.
Baloglu, H.
Basoglu, I.
Okkabaz, N.
Binboga, E.
Biricik, A.
Celik, A.
Yavuz, E.
Canda, A.E.
Agalar, C.
Fuzun, M.
Sokmen, S.
Terzi, C.
Isik, A.
Karip, B.
Bilgili, A.C.
Leventoglu, S.
Aytac, B.
Yildiz, A.
Yuksel, O.
Sinan, H.
Hancerliogullari, O.
Kaymak, S.
Kozak, O.
Ozer, M.T.
Sarici, I.S.
Akca, O.
Kalayci, M.U.
Kara, Y.
Agcaoglu, O.
Balik, E.
Bayram, O.
Sungurtekin, U.
Ozgen, U.
Demirbas, S.
Ozturk, E.
Isik, O.
Yilmazlar, T.
Colak, E.
Karagul, S.
Kinas, V.
Fearnhead, N.
Lord, I.
Stewart, P.
Zammit, M.
Arnold, S.
Battersby, N.
Broadhurst, J.
Mehta, A.
Seretis, F.
Shabbir, J.
Jones, C.
Kynaston, J.
Vimalachandran, D.
Blower, E.
McFaul, C.
McWhirter, D.
Pilkington, J.
Wilson, T.
Chowdhary, M.
Stubbs, B.
Abdalkoddus, M.
Lai, C.
Thavanesan, N.
Yao, C.
Agarwal, T.
Dindyal, S.
Hill, R.M.C.
Reade, S.
Slesser, A.
Paterson, H.
Balfour, A.
Boland, M.
Geraghty, A.
O'Kelly, J.
Patel, P.
Tezas, S.
Yahia, S.
Jadhav, V.
Marimuthu, K.
Narayanan, A.
Piramanayagam, B.
Bradley, N.
Buchanan, F.
Paul, K.
Singh, J.
Thomson, K.
Korsgen, S.
Bedford, M.
Lee, K.
Leong, K.
McArthur, D.
Malik, S.
Mohamed, I.
Cunha, P.
Pilavas, A.
Reddy, A.
Ahmed, S.
Ahmed, A.
Voll, J.
Velchuru, V.
Lal, R.
Mirshekar-Syahkal, B.
Kassai, M.
Aleem, M.
Keogh-Bootland, S.
Sarmah, P.
Keegan, R.
Kelkar, A.
Sen, P.
Oliveira-Cunha, M.
Chaudhri, S.
Fares, R.
Thomas, W.M.
Aslam, M.I.
Boyle, K.
Hemingway, D.
Miller, A.
Norwood, M.
Gurjar, S.
Al-Saeedi, M.
Anandan, L.
Sudlow, A.
Zampitis, N.
Malik, K.
Bogdan, M.
Smart, C.
Iqbal, M.R.
Bailey, S.
Lawes, D.
Omar, G.
Tamhane, R.
Evans, M.
Ather, S.
Lim, J.
Nageswaran, H.
Taylor, G.
Hunt, L.
Nicholls, J.
Shaikh, I.
Muscara, F.
O'Brien, J.
Photi, E.
Stearns, A.
Meylemans, D.
Cunningham, C.
Hompes, R.
Tennakoon, A.
Kumarasinghe, N.
Rao, M.
Upanishad, I.
Smolarek, S.
Platt, E.
Rossi, B.
Tham, J.C.
Khan, J.
Ahmad, N.
Shweejawee, Z.
Stefan, S.
Smart, N.
Daniels, I.
Gregoir, T.
Longstaff, L.
McDermott, F.
Varcada, M.
Drami, I.
Gala, T.
Moggia, E.
Ratnatunga, K.
Harries, R.
Hayes, J.
Williams, G.
Raymond, T.
Bronder, C.
Davies, E.
Hawkin, P.
Ryska, O.
Ayral, K.
Beveridge, A.
Bhowmik, A.
Gill, M.
Simpson, R.
Schofield, A.
McArdle, K.
Parmar, M.
Williamson, M.
Burton, H.
Courtney, E.
Grant, C.
Saracino, A.
Newton, K.
Epstein, J.
Branagan, G.
Bignell, M.
Symankewicz, M.
Zaman, S.
Mankotia, R.
Siddiqui, Z.
Torrance, A.
Artioukh, D.
Eggleston, M.
Gokul, K.
Selwyn, D.
Warusavitarne, J.
Chandrasinghe, P.
Grainger, J.
Leo, C.A.
Harris, G.
Levy, B.
Skull, A.
Thaha, M.
Garg, A.
Patel, H.
Ramsanahie, A.
Mondragon-Pritchard, M.
Cuinas Leon, K.
Shukla, A.
Brewer, H.
Fitzgerald, J.
Kho, H.
Torkington, J.
Tate, S.
Wheat, J.
Knight, J.
Richardson, J.
Tzivanakis, A.
Gregori, M.
Ashraf, M.A.
Atif, M.
Santos, J.
Saffaf, N.
Canning, L.
Chandratreya, N.
Bowen, M.
Graham, B.
Hamad, Y.
Kaubrys, M.
Chaudhry, Z.U.
Bhan, C.
Mukhtar, H.
Oshowo, A.
Wilson, J.
Gouvas, N.
Nicol, D.
Pandey, S.
Zilvetti, M.
Sharma, A.
Fatayer, T.
Mothe, S.
Rahman, M.
Curtis, N.
Allison, A.
Dalton, R.
Francis, N.
Ockrim, J.
Psaras, G.
Dudarovaska, H.
Marharint, T.
Mostovoy, E.
Voloshin, S.
Kolesnik, O.
Makhmudov, D.
Altinel, Y.
Iqbal, A.
Cunningham, L.
Go, K.
Tan, S.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Settore MED/18 - Chirurgia Generale
anastomotic leak
colon cancer
emergency surgery
gastrointestinal surgery
rectal cancer
Surgery
surgical complications
surgical outcomes
Źródło :
Christensen, P & 2017 European Society of Coloproctology (ESCP) collaborating group 2018, ' Safety of primary anastomosis following emergency left sided colorectal resection: an international, multi-centre prospective audit ', Colorectal Disease, vol. 20 Suppl 6, pp. 47-57 . https://doi.org/10.1111/codi.14373
Tytuł :
Cardiovascular efficacy and safety of bococizumab in high-risk patients
Autorzy :
Ridker, P. M.
Revkin, J.
Amarenco, P.
Brunell, R.
Civeira, F.
Flather, M.
Glynn, R. J.
Gregoire, J.
Jukema, J. W.
Karpov, Y.
Kastelein, J. J. P.
Koenig, W.
Lorenzatti, A.
Manga, P.
Masiukiewicz, U.
Miller, M.
Mosterd, A.
Murin, J.
Nicolau, J. C.
Nissen, S.
Ponikowski, P.
Santos, R. D.
Schwartz, P. F.
Soran, H.
White, H.
Wright, R. S.
Vrablik, M.
Yunis, C.
Shear, C. L.
Tardif
Conde D, J. -C.
Colquhoun, D
Missault, L
Grégoire, J
Gao, R
Urina, M
Solar, M
Jensen, Hk
Grobbee, D
Savolainen, M
Schiele, Fn
Montalescot, G
Edes, I
Blake, G
Lotan, C
Maggioni, A
Savonitto, S
Lee, Cw
Leiva Pons JL
Dan, Ga
Cortada, Jb
Mellbin, L
Kahan, T
Noble, S
Hwang, Jj
Sritara, P
Tökgozoğlu, L
Tarasenko, L
Borer, Js
Black, H
Carmena, R
Furie, Kl
Mcmurray, J
Neaton, J
Zannad, F
O’Neill, B
Welty, F
Mcnamara, R
Chun, H
Abbott, Jd
Jacoby, D
Mcpherson, C
Jadbabaie, F
Pinto, D
Mccullough, L
Silverman, Ie
Sansing, Lh
Dearborn-Tomazos, J
Foody, J
Schindler, J
Piazza, G
Chakrabarti, A
Pride, Y
Gelfand, E
Baultrukonis, D
Chaudhuri, S
Frederich, R
Johnson, M
Mridha, K
Powell, C
Wang, E
Wei, C
Anderson, P
Buonanno, M
Epsley, C
Evans, B
Frolova, M
Goetsch, M
Hessinger, D
Ikehara, E
Ivanac, K
Kizko, J
Le, K
McNally-Dufort, C
Morocco, T
Nadkarni, S
Nissen, T
Nye, R
Pak, R
Pence, D
Redifer, P
Schwartz, W
Sattler, C
Schade, R
Sullivan, B
Wegner, J
Alvarez, Ca
Budassi, N
Vogel, Dr
Avaca, H
Conde, Dg
Estol, Cc
Gelersztein, E
Glenny, Ja
Hershson, Ar
Bruno, Rl
Maffei, Le
Soler, Jm
Zaidman, Cj
Carnero, Gs
Colombo, Hr
Jure, Ho
Luquez, Ha
Ramos, Hr
Resk, Jh
Rusculleda, Mm
Ulla, Mr
Caccavo, A
Farias, Ef
Wenetz, Lm
Cabella, Pr
Cuadrado, Ja
Chahin, M
Mackinnon, Ij
Zarandon, Rb
Schmidberg, J
Fernandez, Aa
Montana, O
Codutti, Or
Gorosito, Vm
Maldonado, N
Sala, J
De La Fuente RA
Casabella, Te
Di Gennaro JP
Guerrero, Ra
Alvarez, Ms
Berli, M
Botta, Ce
Montenegro, Ee
Vico, Ml
Begg, A
Lehman, R
Gilfillan, Cp
D'Emden, M
Markovic, Tp
Sullivan, D
Aroney, C
Stranks, Sn
Crimmins, Ds
Arstall, M
Van Gaal, W
Davis, T
Aylward, Pe
Amerena, J
William, M
Proietto, J
Purnell, Pw
Singh, B
Arya, Kw
Dart, Am
Thompson, P
Davis, Sm
Carroll, Pa
De Looze, F
Jayasinghe, R
Bhindi, R
Buysschaert, I
Sarens, T
van de Borne, P
Scott, Bp
Roosen, J
Cools, F
Missault, Lh
Debroye, C
Schoors, Df
Hollanders, G
Schroe, Hh
De Sutter, J
Hermans, K
Carlier, M
van Landegem, P
Verwerft, J
Mulleners, T
Delforge, Md
Soufflet, V
Elegeert, I
Descamps, Os
Janssens, S
Lemmens, Rc
Desfontaines, P
Scheen, A
Heijmans, S
Capiau, L
Vervoort, G
Carlier, Sg
Faes, D
Alzand, B
Keuleers, S
De Wolf, L
Thoeng, J
De Bruyne, L
de Santos MO
Felicio, Js
Areas, Ca
Figueiredo, El
Michalaros, Yl
Neuenschwander, Fc
Reis, G
Saad, Ja
Kormann, Ap
Nascimento, Cv
Precoma, Db
Abib, E Jr
dos Santos FR
Mello, Yg
Saraiva, Jf
Rech, Rl
Cerci, R
Fortes, Ja
Rossi, Pr
de Lima, e Silva FA
Hissa, M
Silva, Rp
de Souza WK
Guimarães Filho FV
Mangili, Oc
de Oliveira Paiva MS
Tumelero, R
Abrantes, Ja
Caramori, Pr
Dutra, Op
Leaes, Pe
Manenti, Er
Polanczyk, Ca
Bandeira, e Farias FA
de Moraes Junior JB
Russo, La
Alves AR Jr
Dracoulakis, Md
Ritt, Le
Saporito, Wf
Herdy, Ah
Maia, Ln
Sternieri, Mv
Ayoub, Jc
Bianco, Ht
da Costa FA
Eliaschewitz, Fg
Fonseca, Fa
Nakandakare, Er
Bonansea, Tc
Castro, Nm
de Barros, e Silva PG
Smith, P
Botelho, Rv
Resende, Es
Barbieri, Ds
Hernandes, Me
Bajaj, H
Beaudry, P
Berlingieri, Jc
Salter, Tj
Ajala, B
Anderson, Tj
Nanji, A
Ross, S
Pandey, S
Desrosiers, D
Gaudet, D
Moran, G
Csanadi, Ma
St-Amour, E
Cusimano, S
Halperin, Fa
Babapulle, M
Vizel, S
Petrella, J
Spence, Jd
Gupta, N
Tellier, G
Bourgeois, R
Gregóire, Jc
Wesson, T
Zadra, R
Twum-Barima, Dy
Cha, Jy
Hartleib, Mc
Bergeron, J
Chouinard, G
Mcpherson, Tp
Searles, G
Peterson, Sr
Mukherjee, A
Lepage, S
Conway, Jr
Kouz, Sm
Dion, D
Pesant, Y
Cheung, Ss
Goldenberg, Rm
Aronson, R
Gupta, Ak
O’Mahoney, M
Pliamm, L
Teitelbaum, I
Hoag, Gn
Nadra, Ij
Yared, Z
Yao, Lc
Nguyen, T
Saunders, Kk
Potthoff, S
Varleta, P
Assef, V
Godoy, Jg
Olivares, C
Roman, O
Vejar, M
Montecinos, H
Pincetti, C
Li, Y
Wang, D
Li, J
Yang, X
Du, Y
Wang, G
Yang, P
Zhang, X
Xu, P
Zhao, Y
Chen, J
Li, S
Li, W
Zhang, L
Zhu, Y
Zhang, Y
Zhou, C
Wang, Y
Liu, F
Ma, Y
Ti, Z
Zeng, X
Zhou, Y
Cui, G
Li, D
Xue, L
Jiang, J
Lian, Y
He, Y
Mendoza, Ja
Bonfanti, Ja
Dada, Fa
Urina-Triana, Ma
Rodriguez, Wr
Sanchez, Ml
Lozno, Hy
Triana, Eh
Arambula, Rm
Rico-Carrillo, Ae
Gallo, Hj
Catano, Js
Jattin, Fg
Plazas, Ja
Gomez, Je
Botero-Lopez, R
Gomez, Ni
Munoz, Cf
Pelaez, Sv
Eraso, Am
Goyes, Ar
Elbl, L
Fiserova, N
Vesely, J
Wasserburger, B
Blaha, V
Vojacek, J
Maskova, P
Hutyra, M
Vrkoc, J
Hala, T
Vodnansky, P
Bocek, P
Cifkova, R
Bufka, V
Ceska, R
Machkova, M
Zidkova, E
Lukac, M
Mikusova, T
Kellnerova, I
Kuchar, L
Ferkl, R
Cech, V
Zemek, S
Monhart, Z
Davidsen, F
Joensen, A
Lihn, As
Rasmussen, Tk
Wiggers, H
Lindgren, Lm
Schmidt, U
Galatius, S
Sillesen, H
Bronnum Schou, J
Thomsen, Kk
Urhammer, S
Jeppensen, J
Schou, M
May, O
Steffensen, R
Nielsen, Wb
Nielesen, T
Jepsen, Jm
Rai, A
Sykulski, R
Andersen, Lt
Rickers, H
Frost, L
Lomholdt, J
Egstrup, K
Wermuth, S
Klausen, L
Lassus, J
Palomaki, A
Khari, J
Tatlisumak, T
Kekki, S
Vanttinen, E
Strandberg, A
Valtonen, M
Sia, Sm
Nerg, O
Puhakka, M
Strand, J
Timonen, M
Levola, J
Arstila, L
Taurio, J
Kantola, I
Suomi, J
Humaloja, K
Askonen, K
Schiele, F
Sibon, I
Zemour, G
Goube, P
Petit, C
Chati, Z
Range, G
Rabahi, F
Rihani, R
Bergerot, C
Roubille, F
Boye, A
Probst, V
Ferrari, E
Cayla, G
Thouvenot, E
Delarche, N
Couffinhal, T
Coisne, D
Paillard, F
Elbaz, M
Decoulx, E
Angoulvant, D
Agraou, B
Caudmont, S
Berrouschot, J
Lauer, B
Schoell, I
Trenk, D
Derwahl, Km
Khariouzov, A
Proepper, F
Stawowy, P
Da Stephan, U
Stoessel, J
Voehringer, Hf
Dorsel, T
Stellbrink, C
Rinke, A
Northroff, J
Bourhaial, H
Stratmann, M
Wetzel, T
Axthelm, C
Guenzel, A
Weigmann, I
Faghih, M
Hagemann, D
Schaefer, A
Weber, D
Luedemann, J
Contzen, C
Kornmann, Mo
Winkelmann, B
Simon, J
Felix, S
Brauer, C
Laufs, U
Schmidt, E
Marten, I
Licka, M
Heisters, J
Appel, Kf
Kleinecke-Pohl, U
Klein, C
von Hodenberg EF
Maus, O
Sigal, H
Taeschner, H
Schwimmbeck, P
Lemke, B
Perings, C
Illies, G
Pfuetzner, A
Salbach, P
Hengstenberg, C
Kohler, A
Mudra, H
Behnke, T
Baar, M
Jeserich, M
Scholz, G
Naudts, I
Voller, H
Herrmann, Hj
von Engelhardt CB
Gerke, S
Pohlmeier, L
Schaufele, T
Woehrle, J
Al-Zoebi, A
Horacek, T
Peterfai, E
Kemeny, V
Lakatos, F
Bod, E
Andrassy, P
Andreka, P
Balo, T
Davidovits, Z
Laszlo, Z
Nagy, K
Papp, A
Somogyi, A
Toldy-Schedel, E
Vertes, A
Voros, P
Paragh, G
Martyin, T
Hajdu, C
Deak, L
Farago, K
Nagy, A
Kirschner, R
Koszegi, Z
Zilahi, Z
Toth, K
Wittmann, I
Bajcsi, D
Reiber, I
Toth, L
Benczur, B
Nagy, L
Sydo, T
Lupkovics, G
Oroszlan, T
Crean, P
Mahon, Ng
Mcadam, B
Macneill, B
Katz, A
Tsalihin, D
Vazan, A
Eitan, A
Lewis, Bs
Gavish, D
Wainstein, J
Mosenzon, O
Mosseri, M
Vishlitzky, V
Atar, S
Nseir, Wb
Brenner, H
Elis, A
Fuchs, S
Shimon, I
Solodky, A
Goldhaber, A
Tanne, D
Knobler, H
Kracoff, Oh
Hussein, O
Auriel, E
Chorin, E
Sharir, T
Bitzur, R
Shechter, M
Antonicelli, R
Franceschini, E
Porcu, M
Sesti, G
Maggiolini, S
Salvioni, A
Filardi, Pp
Trimarco, B
Averna, M
Pasqualini, L
Pirro, M
Pantaleoni, M
Piovaccari, G
Arca, M
Fedele, Francesco
Roncon, L
Anselmi, M
Sganzerla, P
Morocutti, G
Bonora, E
Dimas, Al
Esperon, Ga
Morales-Villegas, E
Isunza, Jm
Beltran, Lg
Molina, Ca
Garcia, Dk
Ruiz, La
Reyna, Ls
De los Rios Ibarra MO
Soto, Jr
Gonzalez-Ortiz, M
Herrera-Marmolejo, M
Ramos, Sa
Ramos-Lopez, Ga
Stobschinski, Ca
Aguilarsalinas, Ca
Alpizar-Salazar, M
Jimenez-Sanchez, M
Sanchez Mijangos JH
Elizondo Moreno ER
Garcia Castillo, A
Garcia Hernandez PA
Gonzalez-Gonzalez, Jg
Riojas Charles CM
Valdez Lopez HG
Nuriulu Escobar PL
Lechuga Martin del Campo, A
Castro Montes BE
Mendez Bucio, A
Rodriguez-Briones, I
Torre Amione, G
Violante Ortiz, R
Luna Ceballos RI
Lopez Rosas, E
Bax, Wa
Alhakim, M
van de Wiel, A
Liem, Ss
Groutars, Rg
Herrman, Jp
Hovingh, Gk
van de Wetering ML
van Royen, N
Groenemeijer, Be
Hoedemaker, G
Schaap, J
Ronner, E
Angun, M
Mairuhu, At
Van Alem AP
Martens, Fm
Heijmeriks, Ja
van Hal JM
Schoofs, Mw
den Hartog FR
Kentgens, S
Post, Jc
Louwerenburg, Jw
van Rossum, P
Viergever, Ep
Donders, Sh
Kamphuisen, Pw
van Beek, E
Nijmeijer, R
Lenderink, T
Schreuder, T
Kuijper, Af
The, Sh
Van het Hof-Wiersma JJ
Tichelaar, P
Westerndorp, I
Breedveld, Rw
Karalis, I
Romer, Tj
Bogaard, K
Van Koningsbruggen, P
Kroon, Aa
Hoogslag, Pa
Rensing, Bj
Cramer, E
Remmen, Jj
Riksen, Np
Bokern, Mj
Cabezas, Mc
Mulder, H
Nierop, Pr
van Kempen WW
Zoet-Nugteren, Sk
van Daele ME
Swart, Hp
van der Zwaan CT
Hermans, Wr
Magro, M
van de Wal RM
Hassink, Rj
Visseren, F
Veenendaal, A
De Nooijer, C
Troquay, Rp
Imholz, Bp
van der Meer, P
Visser, Rp
van Leendert RJ
Gosselink, Ma
Baker, J
Benatar, Jr
Kerr, J
Pryke, Jr
Scott, Rs
Millar-Corte, Gd
Williams, M
Montgomery, B
Venter, Dj
Ternouth, If
Decaigney, Sc
Hart, Hh
Corin, A
Garden, Pi
Sheahan, D
Harding, Sa
Korecki, J
Supronik, J
Styczkiewicz, M
Bijata-Bronisz, R
Rusicka, T
Walczak, M
Krolikowski, Z
Ostrowski, J
Lukaszewicz, M
Przekwas-Jaruchowska, M
Zieba, B
Miekus, P
Orkwiszewska-Nalewajko, A
Piepiorka, M
Kubalski, P
Wychota, K
Blach, E
Ochala, A
Okopien, B
Wronska, D
Janion, M
Czarnecka, D
Kolodziejczyk, J
Konieczynska, M
Landa, K
Mirek-Bryniarska, E
Necki, M
Pasternak, Da
Rozpondek, P
Trebacz, J
Walczewska, J
Sidor, M
Broncel, M
Drozdz, J
Kosmider, M
Saryusz-Wolska, M
Kucharska, D
Opalinska, E
Pijanowski, Z
Wozniak, I
Banaszkiewicz, K
Klecha, A
Horodecki, M
Piskorz-Wapinska, J
Kobielusz-Gembala, I
Kim, Mh
Kim, Dk
Cho, Br
Kim, Ks
Her, Sh
Lee, Sy
Rhee, My
Kim, K
Kang, Wc
Kim, Dh
Cho, Ys
Kim, Sh
Rim, Sj
Tahk, Sj
Jeon, Hk
Yoon, J
Mociran, M
Pop, Cf
Minescu, B
Andrei, Ld
Radoi, M
Calin, A
Ciomag, Rm
Copaci, I
Fruntelata, Ag
Popescu, M
Tivadar, S
Roman, G
Avram, Ri
Mistodie, Cv
Morosanu, M
Popa, Ar
Popescu, Ml
Popoviciu, Ms
Tase, A
Busegeanu, M
Popescu, A
Szilagyi, I
Sitterli-Natea, Cn
Maximov, Dm
Munteanu, M
Negrisanu, Gd
Kuzin, A
Popov, D
Shapovalova, J
Vishneva, E
Shutemova, E
Pasechnik, E
Bogdanov, E
Khasanov, N
Barbarash, Ol
Shangina, Oa
Tarasov, N
Solonev, O
Kosmacheva, E
Chernyatina, Ma
Ginzburg, M
Blokhin, A
Bulanova, N
Drapkina, Om
Gordeev, Ig
Libov, Ia
Lomakin, N
Panchenko, E
Shogenov, Zs
Zateyshchikov, D
Klein, G
Motylev, I
Belenkiy, Di
Demin, A
Nikolaev, Ky
Oleynikov, V
Zrazhevskiy, K
Katelnitskiy, I
Khaisheva, L
Aksentiev, S
Nedoshivin, A
Popova, Vb
Agafina, As
Ballyuzek, M
Baranova, E
Burova, N
Eryshev, S
Filippov, A
Goloshchekin, Bm
Konstantinov, V
Kostenko, Va
Simanenkov, Vi
Volkova, A
Duplyakov, D
Reshetko, O
Shvarts, Y
Kuznetsov, Va
Samoylova, Yg
Tolkacheva, V
Shalaev, Sv
Khokhlov, Al
Malygin, A
Shilkina, Np
Yakusevich, Vv
Margoczy, R
Zubek, V
Dzupina, A
Dubrava, J
Dulkova, K
Fabryova, L
Gaspar, L
Kamensky, G
Kokles, M
Raslova, K
Soosova, I
Stevlik, J
Strbova, J
Sumbal, J
Uhliar, R
Micik, J
Truban, J
Fedacko, J
Pastrnakova, E
Pella, D
Fazekas, F
Ambrovicova, V
Kycina, P
Martinka, E
Nociar, J
Belicova, M
Banik, M
Kanderkova, D
Hranai, M
Duris, T
Krahulec, B
Benacka, J
Vinanska, D
Roskova, E
Skripova, D
Macek, V
Vohnout, B
Buganova, I
Engelbrecht, Jm
Pretorius, Mm
Ebrahim, Io
Bayat, J
Ganesh, S
Ranjith, N
Coetzer, Tf
Jacovides, A
Distiller, La
Hellig, Fs
Engelbrecht, Iv
Mahomed, Aa
Blignault, Sc
Burgess, Lj
Kotze, Hj
van Nieuwenhuizen, E
Musungaie, Db
Emanuel, S
van der Walt, E
Pretorius, Ce
Roos, Js
Roux, Sm
Badat, Ae
Fouche, L
Vahed, Ya
Jansen van Resburg, D
van Zyl LJ
Soto Gonzalez, A
Diaz, Jl
Segura, T
Botella Serrano, M
Botas Rodrigues, J
Molto-Jorda, Jm
Dominguez Escribano JR
Sogorb Garri, F
Blanco Coronado JL
Gaztambide Saenz MS
Brotons Cuixart, C
Bruguera Cortada, J
Garcia-Moll Marimon, X
Gonzalbez Morgaez JD
Maisterra Santos, O
Roquer Gonzalez, J
Sobrino-Martinez, J
Chueca Fernandez JE
Narejos, S
Suarez Garcia, S
Perez Martinez, P
Figueras Camos, R
Medrano Martinez, V
Bellido Guerrero, D
Martinez Deben, F
Vila Belmonte, A
Mediavilla Garcia JD
Romero Hinojosa JA
Martorell Mateu, E
Cequier Fillat AR
Pinto Sala, X
Adroer Martori, R
Bueno Diez, M
Lopez Cano, C
Worner Diz, F
Gonzalez Juanatey, C
Alvarez-Sala Walther LA
De Dios Garcia Diaz, J
Garcia Puig, J
Jodar Gimeno, E
Plaza Perez, I
Suarez-Fernandez, C
Tunon, J
Zamorano Gomez JL
Brito Sanfiel MA
Escudier Villa JM
de Mora Martin, M
Dominguez Lopez, M
Hernandez Garcia JM
Tinahones Madueno FJ
Perez Paredes, M
Aracil Villar, J
Barreda Gonzalez MJ
Ripoll Vera TV
Tofe Povedano, S
Sanchez Alvarez, J
Martinez Via, L
Robles Iniesta, A
Masana, L
Vinyoles Bargallo, E
Calvo Gomez, C
Gonzalez Juanatey JR
Cruz Fernandez JM
De La Cuesta Mayor, C
Duran Garcia, S
Jimenez Hernandez MD
Morales Portillo, C
Muniz Grijalvo, O
De Castro, R
Taverna Llaurado, E
Pons Amate JM
Terns Riera, M
Civeira Murillo, F
Linderfalk, C
Curiac, D
Saldeen-Nilehn, K
Koskinen, P
Khalili, P
Tortensson, I
Lindholm, Cj
Luts, A
Koskinen, Pt
Gottsater, A
Persson, Be
Mooe, T
Larnefeldt, H
Boman, K
Crisby, M
Rasmanis, G
Tengmark, Bo
Witt, N
Hagstrom, E
Viklund, J
Muller, C
Mach, F
Burnier, M
Nanchen, D
Wuerzner, G
Banyai, M
Moccetti, T
Miserez, Ar
Bilz, S
Weber, K
Lai, Wt
Chang, Kc
Ueng, Kc
Tsai, Wc
Chiang, Ce
Hou, C
Pei, D
Krittayaphong, R
Kiatchoosakun, S
Srimahachota, S
Boonyavarakul, A
Jintapakorn, W
Gullu, H
Onrat, E
Erkan, Af
Demirci, D
Sari, R
Ceyhan, C
Ari, H
Araz, M
Degertekin, M
Goktekin, O
Uresin, Ay
Yigit, Z
Akdeniz, B
Comlekci, A
Kayikcioglu, M
Sahin, T
Ozcan, T
Durakoglugil, E
Asamoah-Owusu, N
Reed, R
Bakhai, A
Dixon, L
Sharma, R
Avornyo, Aa
Jones, Af
Lip, G
Clark, R
Banerjee, M
Wakeling, J
Arden, C
Blagden, Md
Walukiewica, P
Marshall, A
Maxwell, Tg
Gunstone, Ae
Kadr, Hh
Patle, R
Arif, I
Jhund, Ps
Mckaig, G
Douglas, F
Mierzejewski, L
Turner, W
Sathyapalan, T
Ivan, P
Manoj, A
Rice, S
Collier, Dj
Nair, Dr
Thom, S
Fiore, G
De Belder, M
Price, D
Sobolewska, J
Martin, S
Takhar, A
Moriarty, A
Kondagunta, V
Myhill, T
Gibson, Jm
Cecil, Jt
Halcox, J
Annamalai, N
Gorog, Da
Mccormack, T
Pegge, N
Field, A
Adams, F
Klein, Jj
Busch, Rs
Bretton, Em
Jaffrani, N
Salacata, A
Assadourian, A
Gogia, Hs
Dyke, Ck
Rubenfire, M
Essandoh, Lk
Welker, Ja
Ledesma, G
Lupovitch, S
Delgado, Jp
Hendrix, El
Quyyumi, Aa
Riesenberg, Ra
Robertson, Dg
Weinstein, Dl
Weiss, R
Casaubon, L
Gammon, Rs
Brar, Hs
Bittar, Gd
Guarnieri, Tt
Ince CS Jr
Jrquraishi, Am
Saeed, S
Albert, M
Sotolongo, Rp
Bernard, Jv
Karlsbergg, Rp
Lepor, Ne
Kirby, We
Mclean, B
Miller, Ap
Ovalle, F
Townsend, Jc
Beckett, Pl
Eaves, Wb
West, Sh
Kosinski, Ej
Zarich, Sw
Mahal, Ss
Maw, K
Maynard, Km
Chen, Jc
Gelormini, J
Gottlieb, Dw
Gabra, Nw
Narayan, P
Sparks, J
Field, Jc
Willits, Vl
O’Steen, Mb
Pasquini, Ja
Sensebrenner, Jw
Yarows, Sa
Hiotis, L
Jagielo, Tj
Levinson, Dj
Diller, Pm
Kereiakes, Dj
Turner, Ta
Vincent, S
Camp, Ad
Denker, Ps
Manning, Mb
Rocco, Mb
Stamps, Hb
Strader, Jr
Uusinarkaus, Kt
Kennett, Jd
Leichter, Sb
Mcneil, Dl
Schumacher, Dr
Chang, Ar
Ellison, Hs
Updegrove, Jd
Hamroff, Gs
Kay, Js
Marar, Ie
Flores, E
Saini, S
Abdullah, S
Berk, Mr
Fordan, S
Joshi, Ph
Mccullough, Pa
Reynolds, Rd
Rosenstock, J
Sachson, Ra
Shammas, N
Fishbein, Gj
Randall, Wj
Henderson, Da
Nash, Ml
Barker, Ba
Cohen, Ss
Seidman, B
Odekirk, Ll
Grillo, Rs
Martinez, Lm
Multani, P
Alwine, Lk
Mcgarvey, Jf
Mollerus, Me
Miller, Ab
Kotek, Lw
Changlani, M
Zavaro, Sh
Munoz, F
Mehta, Pm
Helm, Rj
Farhat, Nz
Farsad, R
Raoof, Tj
Shultz, Jh
Geohas, Jg
Allaw, Ma
Dela Llana, A
Gutmann, Je
Inzerello, At
Alappat, P
George, Ar
Haddad, Tm
Lillestol, Mj
Grodman, R
Peniston, Jh
Wadud, K
Garcia, B
Hamilton, Me
Lerman, S
Perloff, De
Graff, A
Saxena, S
Alvarado, Op
Malik, A
Reddy, Rd
Kinzfogl, G
Cornett, Gm
Norwood, Pc
Gilbert, Jm
Willis, Jg
Mcgrew, F
Sharma, S
Castro, Ma
Cucher, Fh
Altafullah, Im
Khurana, S
Knutson, Tj
Kinnaman, Sj
Stuckey, T
Pudi, Kk
Mayfield, Rk
Funk, Gs
Nixon, Wa
Dor, I
Boyett, Be
Srivastava, S
Elosegui, Am
Isserman, Sm
Cheek, Hb
Promisloff, Sd
Tami, Lf
Zeig, S
fitz-Patrick, D
Dave, Kn
Ahmad, A
Arain, S
Ballantyne, Cm
Doshi, A
El Hafi SE
Feldman, J
Fragoso, Vg
Gilford, T
Hoffman, As
Pouzar, Je
Vivekananthan, K
Ansari, Sh
Strzinek, Ra
Crater, Ta
Robinson, Jg
Fulmer, Jj
Patel, Am
Pereira, Es
Stich, Ma
Sultan, S
Geskin, G
Ruoff, Ge
Gillespie, E
Bybee, Ka
Moriarty, Pm
Savin, V
Agaiby, Jm
Melucci, Mb
Jantzi, Cm
Davidson, E
Smith, Wb
Treasure, Cb
Wakefield, Ph
Deck, K
Edris, Ma
Gilmore, Rm
Seep, Mk
Andersen, Jl
Detweiler, Ro
Rosenfeld, Jc
Strobl, Dj
Steinhoff, Jp
Adams, A
Estevez, R
Molin, Cj
Kim, Cy
Dy, J
Fox, Ke
Farris, Nr
Wayne, Jd
Whitney, Rt
Randhawa, Pm
Mego, Dm
Macdolnald, L
Caputo, Rp
Rigolosi, R
Vannatta, B
Pacheco, Tr
El-Shahawy, M
Gonzalez, Ej
Guice, Mj
Cherlin, Rs
Bays, He
Shoukfeh, M
Morris, Fh
Loy, J
Vora, Sk
Staab, Pk
Frisoli, A
Kimmel, Ma
Cohen, Aj
Green, Cb
Whitlock, L
Butuk, Dj
Mccartney, Mj
Ables, Lr
Acosta, R
Alvarez, Jg
Barrera, Cm
Benitez, O
Berenguer, Ra
Breton, Cf
Chiong, R
Delgado, Mi
Dufreny, A
Fialkow, Ja
Franczek, S
Frias, Jj
Iglesias, C
Landron-Garcia, L
Llerena, Sn
Martinez, Rf
Miranda, Aa
Morytko, Ja
Rodriguez, Ij
Sotolongo, R
Suarez-Sarmiento, A
Terrelonge, Ae
Vaca, Ce
Venereo, Jm
Verdeza, C
Zeno, Ml
Chilka, S
Felten, Wr
Hartman, An
Shayani, Ss
Duprez, D
Knickelbine, T
Chambers, Jd
Cone, Cl
Broughton, R
Napoli, Mc
Seaton, Bl
Smith, Sk
Reedy, Ma
Kesani, Mk
Nicol, Pr
Stringam, So
Talano, Jv
Barnum, O
Desai, V
Montero, M
Jacks, Rk
Kostis, Jb
Owen, Jg
Makam, Sk
Grosman, I
Underberg, Ja
Masri, Be
Peters, Ss
Serje, J
Lenhard, Mj
Glover, R
Paraboschi, Cf
Lim, Eh
Connery, L
Kipgen, W
Bravo, P
Digiovanna, Mj
Tayoum, H
Gabriel, Jd
Ariani, Mk
Robinson, Mf
Clemens, Pc
Corder, Cn
Schifferdecker, B
Tahirkheli, Nk
Hurling, Rt
Rendell, Ms
Shivaswamy, V
Madu, Ij
Dahl, Cf
Ayesu, K
Kim, C
Barettella, Mb
Jamidar, Ha
Bloom, Sa
Vora, Kn
Ong, St
Aggarwala, G
Sack, G
Blaze, K
Krichmar, P
Murcia, A
Teltser, M
Villaman-Bencosme, Y
Fahdi, Ie
Williams, Dg
Lain, El
Garcia, Hl
Karim, Sn
Francyk, Dm
Gordon, Mb
Palchick, Ba
Mckenzie, Me
Gimness, Mp
Greiff, J
Ruiz-R, L
Vazquez-Tanus, Jb
Schlager, D
Connelly, T
Soroka, E
Hastings, Wl
O’Dea, Dj
Purdy, Da
Jackson, B
Arcanese, Ml
Strain, Je
Schmedtje JF Jr
Jrdavis, Mg
A, A
Prasada, S
Scott, Dl
Vukotic, G
Akhtar, N
Larsen, Dc
Rhudy, Jm
Zebrack, Js
Bailey, Sr
Grant, Dc
Mora, A
Perez, Ja
Reyes, Rg
Sutton, Jc
Brandon, Dm
First, Bp
Risser, Ja
Claudio, J
Figueroa-Cruz, Wl
Sosa-Padilla, Ma
Tan, Ae
Traboulssi, Ma
Morcos, Nc
Glaser, La
Bredlau, Ce
El Shahawy, M
Ramos, Mj
Kandath, Dd
Kaluski, E
Akright, L
Rictor, Kw
Pluto, Tm
Hermany, Pr
Bellingar, B
Clark, Gb
Herrod, Jn
Goisse, M
Hook, M
Barrington, P
Lentz, Jd
Singal, Dk
Gleason, Gp
Lipetz, Rs
Schuchard, Tn
Bonner, Jh
Forgosh, Lb
Lefebvre, Gc
Pierpoint, Be
Radin, Dm
Stoller, Sr
Segall, N
Shah, Sa
Ramstad, Ds
Nisnisan, Jm
Trippett, Jm
Benjamin, Sa
Labissiere, Jc
Nashed, An
Maaieh, M
Aslam, Aa
Mandviwala, M
Budoff, Mj
French, Wj
Vlach, Jj
Destefano, P
Bayron, Cj
Fraser, Nj
Sandberg, Jh
Fagan, Tc
Peart, Bc
Suryanarayana, Pg
Gupta, Dk
Lee, Mw
Bertolet, Bd
Hartley, Pa
Kelberman, M
Behmanesh, B
Buynak, Rj
Chochinov, Rh
Steinberg, Aa
Chandna, H
Bjasker, Kr
Perlman, Rl
Ball, Em
Pock, J
Singh, S
Baldari, D
Kaster, S
Lovell, Jp
Horowitz, Bs
Gorman, Ta
Pham, Dn
Landzberg, Js
Mootoo, Ki
Moon, E
Krawczyk, J
Alfieri, Ad
Janik, Mj
Herrington, Dm
Koilpillai, Rn
Waxler, Ar
Hoffman, Da
Sahul, Zh
Gumbiner, B
Cropp, A
Fujita, K
Garzone, P
Imai, K
Levisetti, M
Plowchalk, D
Sasson, S
Skaggs, J
Sweeney, K
Vincent, J.
Curto, M
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Antibodies
Antibodies, Monoclonal, Humanized
Anticholesteremic Agents
Cardiovascular Diseases
Cholesterol, LDL
Double-Blind Method
Female
Follow-Up Studies
Humans
Hypercholesterolemia
Injections, Subcutaneous
Lipids
Male
Middle Aged
Proprotein Convertase 9
Risk Factors
Treatment Failure
Medicine (all)
Tytuł :
Hydrogels for brain repair after stroke: an emerging treatment option
Autorzy :
Nih, LR
Carmichael, ST
Segura, T
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Wound Healing
Neurosciences
Biotechnology
Regenerative Medicine
Hydrogels
Technology
Engineering
Stroke
Biological Sciences
Article
Bioengineering
Rehabilitation
Brain Disorders
Brain Diseases
Biocompatible Materials
Animals
Aging
Humans
Źródło :
Current opinion in biotechnology, vol 40
Nih, LR; Carmichael, ST; & Segura, T. (2016). Hydrogels for brain repair after stroke: an emerging treatment option.. Current opinion in biotechnology, 40, 155 - 163. doi: 10.1016/j.copbio.2016.04.021. UCLA: Retrieved from: http://www.escholarship.org/uc/item/646284sv
Opis pliku :
application/pdf

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies