Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Stanislavchuk, M."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Ferric carboxymaltose for iron deficiency at discharge after acute heart failure: a multicentre, double-blind, randomised, controlled trial
Autorzy :
Azize, G
Fernandez, A
Zapata, GO
Garcia Pacho, P
Glenny, A
Ferre Pacora, F
Parody, ML
Bono, J
Beltrano, C
Hershson, A
Vita, N
Luquez, HA
Cestari, HG
Fernandez, H
Prado, A
Berli, M
García Durán, R
Thierer, J
Diez, M
Lobo Marquez, L
Borelli, RR
Hominal, MÁ
Metra, M
Ameri, P
Agostoni, P
Salvioni, A
Fattore, L
Gronda, E
Ghio, S
Turrini, F
Uguccioni, M
Di Biase, M
Piepoli, M
Savonitto, S
Mortara, A
Terrosu, P
Fucili, A
Boriani, G
Midi, P
Passamonti, E
Cosmi, F
van der Meer, P
Van Bergen, P
van de Wetering, M
Al-Windy, NYY
Tanis, W
Meijs, M
Groutars, RGEJ
The, HKS
Kietselaer, B
van Kesteren, HAM
Beelen, DPW
Heymeriks, J
Van de Wal, R
Schaap, J
Emans, M
Westendorp, P
Nierop, PR
Nijmeijer, R
Manintveld, OC
Dorobantu, M
Darabantiu, DA
Zdrenghea, D
Toader, DM
Petrescu, L
Militaru, C
Crisu, D
Tomescu, MC
Stanciulescu, G
Rodica Dan, A
Iosipescu, LC
Serban, DL
Drozdz, J
Szachniewicz, J
Bronisz, M
Tycińska, A
Wozakowska-Kaplon, B
Mirek-Bryniarska, E
Gruchała, M
Nessler, J
Straburzyńska-Migaj, E
Mizia-Stec, K
Szelemej, R
Gil, R
Gąsior, M
Gotsman, I
Halabi, M
Shochat, M
Shechter, M
Witzling, V
Zukermann, R
Arbel, Y
Flugelman, M
Ben-Gal, T
Zvi, V
Kinany, W
Weinstein, JM
Atar, S
Goland, S
Milicic, D
Horvat, D
Tušek, S
Udovicic, M
Šutalo, K
Samodol, A
Pesek, K
Artuković, M
Ružić, A
Šikić, J
McDonagh, T
Trevelyan, J
Wong, Y-K
Gorog, D
Ray, R
Pettit, S
Sharma, S
Kabir, A
Hamdan, H
Tilling, L
Baracioli, L
Nigro Maia, L
Dutra, O
Reis, G
Pimentel Filho, P
Saraiva, JF
Kormann, A
dos Santos, FR
Bodanese, L
Almeida, D
Precoma, D
Rassi, S
Costa, F
Kabbani, S
Abdelbaki, K
Abdallah, C
Arnaout, MS
Azar, R
Chaaban, S
Raed, O
Kiwan, G
Hassouna, B
Bardaji, A
Zamorano, J
del Prado, S
Gonzalez Juanatey, JR
Ga Bosa Ojeda, FI
Gomez Bueno, M
Molina, BD
Pascual Figal, DA
Sim, D
Yeo, TJ
Loh, SY
Soon, D
Ohlsson, M
Smith, JG
Gerward, S
Khintibidze, I
Lominadze, Z
Chapidze, G
Emukhvari, N
Khabeishvili, G
Chumburidze, V
Paposhvili, K
Shaburishvili, T
Khabeishvili, G
Parhomenko, O
Kraiz, I
Koval, O
Zolotaikina, V
Malynovsky, Y
Vakaliuk, I
Rudenko, L
Tseluyko, V
Stanislavchuk, M
Ponikowski, Piotr
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In The Lancet 12 December 2020 396(10266):1895-1904
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Risk profiles and one-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation in India: Insights from the GARFIELD-AF Registry
Autorzy :
Kakkar, Ajay K.
Bassand, Jean-Pierre
John Camm, A.
Fitzmaurice, David A.
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Goto, Shinya
Haas, Sylvia
Hacke, Werner
Mantovani, Lorenzo G.
Misselwitz, Frank
Pieper, Karen S.
Turpie, Alexander G.G.
van Eickels, Martin
Verheugt, Freek W.A.
John Camm, A.
Bassand, Jean-Pierre
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Haas, Sylvia
Kayani, Gloria
Mantovani, Lorenzo G.
Fox, Keith A.A.
Gersh, Bernard J.
Luciardi, Hector Lucas
Gibbs, Harry
Brodmann, Marianne
Cools, Frank
Barretto, Antonio Carlos Pereira
Connolly, Stuart J.
Spyropoulos, Alex
Eikelboom, John
Corbalan, Ramon
Hu, Dayi
Jansky, Petr
Nielsen, Jørn Dalsgaard
Ragy, Hany
Raatikainen, Pekka
Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves
Darius, Harald
Keltai, Matyas
Kakkar, Sanjay
Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh
Agnelli, Giancarlo
Ambrosio, Giuseppe
Koretsune, Yukihiro
Sánchez Díaz, Carlos Jerjes
Ten Cate, Hugo
Atar, Dan
Stepinska, Janina
Panchenko, Elizaveta
Lim, Toon Wei
Jacobson, Barry
Oh, Seil
Viñolas, Xavier
Rosenqvist, Marten
Steffel, Jan
Angchaisuksiri, Pantep
Oto, Ali
Parkhomenko, Alex
Al Mahmeed, Wael
Fitzmaurice, David
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Hu, D.Y.
Chen, K.N.
Zhao, Y.S.
Zhang, H.Q.
Chen, J.Z.
Cao, S.P.
Wang, D.W.
Yang, Y.J.
Li, W.H.
Yin, Y.H.
Tao, G.Z.
Yang, P.
Chen, Y.M.
He, S.H.
Wang, Ying
Wang, Yong
Fu, G.S.
Li, X.
Wu, T.G.
Cheng, X.S.
Yan, X.W.
Zhao, R.P.
Chen, M.S.
Xiong, L.G.
Chen, P.
Jiao, Y.
Guo, Y.
Xue, L.
Wang, F.Z.
Li, H.
Yang, Z.M.
Bai, C.L.
Chen, J.
Chen, J.Y.
Chen, X.
Feng, S.
Fu, Q.H.
Gao, X.J.
Guo, W.N.
He, R.H.
He, X.A.
Hu, X.S.
Huang, X.F.
Li, B.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Y.H.
Liu, T.T.
Liu, W.L.
Liu, Y.Y.
Lu, Z.C.
Luo, X.L.
Ma, T.Y.
Peng, J.Q.
Sheng, X.
Shi, X.J.
Sun, Y.H.
Tian, G.
Wang, K.
Wang, L.
Wu, R.N.
Xie, Q.
Xu, R.Y.
Yang, J.S.
Yang, L.L.
Yang, Q.
Yang, Y.J.
Ye, Y.
Yu, H.Y.
Yu, J.H.
Yu, T.
Zhai, H.
Zhan, Q.
Zhang, G.S.
Zhang, Q.
Zhang, R.
Zhang, Y.
Zheng, W.Y.
Zhou, B.
Zhou, Z.H.
Zhu, X.Y.
Kakkar, S.
Sawhney, J.P.S.
Jadhav, P.
Durgaprasad, R.
Ravi Shankar, A.G.
Rajput, R.K.
Bhargava, K.
Sarma, R.
Srinivas, A.
Roy, D.
Nagamalesh, U.M.
Chopda, M.
Kishore, R.
Kulkarni, G.
Chandwani, P.
Pothiwala, R.A.
Padinhare Purayil, M.
Shah, S.
Chawla, K.
Kothiwale, V.A.
Raghuraman, B.
Vijayaraghavan, G.
Vijan, V.M.
Bantwal, G.
Bisne, V.
Khan, A.
Gupta, J.B.
Kumar, S.
Jain, D.
Abraham, S.
Adak, D.
Barai, A.
Begum, H.
Bhattacharjee, P.
Dargude, M.
Davies, D.
Deshpande, B.
Dhakrao, P.
Dhyani, V.
Duhan, S.
Earath, M.
Ganatra, A.
Giradkar, S.
Jain, V.
Karthikeyan, R.
Kasala, L.
Kaur, S.
Krishnappa, S.
Lawande, A.
Lokesh, B.
Madarkar, N.
Meena, R.
More, P.
Naik, D.
Prashanth, K.
Rao, M.
Rao, N.M.
Sadhu, N.
Shah, D.
Sharma, M.
Shiva, P.
Singhal, S.
Suresh, S.
Vanajakshamma, V.
Panse, S.G.
Koretsune, Y.
Kanamori, S.
Yamamoto, K.
Kumagai, K.
Katsuda, Y.
Sadamatsu, K.
Toyota, F.
Mizuno, Y.
Misumi, I.
Noguchi, H.
Ando, S.
Suetsugu, T.
Minamoto, M.
Oda, Hiroshi
Shiraishi, K.
Adachi, S.
Chiba, K.
Norita, H.
Tsuruta, M.
Koyanagi, T.
Yamamoto, K.
Ando, H.
Higashi, T.
Okada, K.
Azakami, S.
Komaki, S.
Kumeda, K.
Murayama, T.
Matsumura, J.
Oba, Y.
Sonoda, R.
Goto, K.
Minoda, K.
Haraguchi, Y.
Suefuji, H.
Miyagi, H.
Kato, H.
Nakamura, Tadashi
Nakamura, Tsugihiro
Nandate, H.
Zaitsu, R.
Fujiura, Yoshihisa
Yoshimura, A.
Numata, H.
Ogawa, J.
Tatematsu, H.
Kamogawa, Y.
Murakami, K.
Wakasa, Y.
Yamasawa, M.
Maekawa, H.
Abe, S.
Kihara, H.
Tsunoda, S.
Saito, Katsumi
Saito, Kazuyuki
Fudo, T.
Obunai, K.
Tachibana, H.
Oba, I.
Kuwahata, T.
Higa, S.
Gushiken, M.
Eto, T.
Yoshida, H.
Ikeda, D.
Fujiura, Yoshitake
Ishizawa, M.
Nakatsuka, M.
Murata, K.
Ogurusu, C.
Shimoyama, M.
Akutsu, M.
Takamura, I.
Hoshino, F.
Yokota, N.
Iwao, T.
Tsuchida, K.
Takeuchi, M.
Hatori, Y.
Kitami, Y.
Nakamura, Yoichi
Oyama, R.
Ageta, M.
Oda, Hiroyuki
Go, Y.
Mishima, K.
Unoki, T.
Morii, S.
Shiga, Yuhei
Sumi, H.
Nagatomo, T.
Sanno, K.
Fujisawa, K.
Atsuchi, Y.
Nagoshi, T.
Seto, T.
Tabuchi, T.
Kameko, M.
Nii, K.
Oshiro, K.
Takezawa, H.
Nagano, S.
Miyamoto, N.
Iwaki, M.
Nakamura, Yuichiro
Fujii, M.
Okawa, M.
Abe, Masahiko
Abe, Masatake
Abe, Mitsunori
Saito, T.
Mito, T.
Nagao, K.
Minami, J.
Mita, T.
Sakuma, I.
Taguchi, T.
Marusaki, S.
Doi, H.
Tanaka, M.
Fujito, T.
Matsuta, M.
Kusumoto, T.
Kakinoki, S.
Ashida, K.
Yoshizawa, N.
Agata, J.
Arasaki, O.
Manita, M.
Ikemura, M.
Fukuoka, S.
Murakami, H.
Matsukawa, S.
Hata, Y.
Taniguchi, T.
Ko, T.
Kubo, H.
Imamaki, M.
Akiyama, M.
Inagaki, M.
Odakura, H.
Ueda, T.
Katsube, Y.
Nakata, A.
Watanabe, H.
Techigawara, M.
Igarashi, M.
Taga, K.
Kimura, T.
Tomimoto, S.
Shibuya, M.
Nakano, M.
Ito, K.
Seo, T.
Hiramitsu, S.
Hosokawa, H.
Hoshiai, M.
Hibino, M.
Miyagawa, K.
Horie, Hajime
Sugishita, N.
Shiga, Yukio
Soma, A.
Neya, K.
Yoshida, Tetsuro
Yoshida, Tomoki
Mizuguchi, M.
Ishiguro, M.
Minagawa, T.
Wada, M.
Mukawa, H.
Okuda, F.
Nagasaka, S.
Abe, Y.
Adachi, Sen
Adachi, Susumu
Adachi, T.
Akahane, K.
Amano, T.
Aoki, K.
Aoyama, T.
Arai, H.
Arima, S.
Arino, T.
Asano, H.
Asano, T.
Azuma, J.
Baba, T.
Betsuyaku, T.
Chibana, H.
Date, H.
Doiuchi, J.
Emura, Y.
Endo, M.
Fujii, Y.
Fujiki, R.
Fujisawa, A.
Fujisawa, Y.
Fukuda, T.
Fukui, T.
Furukawa, N.
Furukawa, T.
Furumoto, W.
Goto, T.
Hamaoka, M.
Hanazono, N.
Hasegawa, K.
Hatsuno, T.
Hayashi, Y.
Higuchi, K.
Hirasawa, K.
Hirayama, H.
Hirose, M.
Hirota, S.
Honda, M.
Horie, Hideki
Ido, T.
Iiji, O.
Ikeda, H.
Ikeda, K.
Ikeoka, K.
Imaizumi, M.
Inaba, H.
Inoue, T.
Iseki, F.
Ishihara, A.
Ishioka, N.
Ito, N.
Iwase, T.
Kakuda, H.
Kamata, J.
Kanai, H.
Kanda, H.
Kaneko, M.
Kano, H.
Kasai, T.
Kato, T.
Kato, Y.
Kawada, Y.
Kawai, K.
Kawakami, K.
Kawakami, S.
Kawamoto, T.
Kawano, S.
Kim, J.
Kira, T.
Kitazawa, H.
Kitazumi, H.
Kito, T.
Kobayashi, T.
Koeda, T.
Kojima, J.
Komatsu, H.
Komatsu, I.
Koshibu, Y.
Kotani, T.
Kozuka, T.
Kumai, Y.
Kumazaki, T.
Maeda, I.
Maeda, K.
Maruyama, Y.
Matsui, S.
Matsushita, K.
Matsuura, Y.
Mineoi, K.
Mitsuhashi, H.
Miura, N.
Miyaguchi, S.
Miyajima, S.
Miyamoto, H.
Miyashita, A.
Miyata, S.
Mizuguchi, I.
Mizuno, A.
Mori, T.
Moriai, O.
Morishita, K.
Murai, O.
Nagai, Sho
Nagai, Shunichi
Nagata, E.
Nagata, H.
Nakagomi, A.
Nakahara, S.
Nakamura, M.
Nakamura, R.
Nakanishi, N.
Nakayama, T.
Nakazato, R.
Nanke, T.
Nariyama, J.
Niijima, Y.
Niinuma, H.
Nishida, Y.
Nishihata, Y.
Nishino, K.
Nishioka, H.
Nishizawa, K.
Niwa, I.
Nomura, K.
Nomura, S.
Nozoe, M.
Ogawa, T.
Ohara, N.
Okada, M.
Okamoto, K.
Okita, H.
Okuyama, M.
Ono, H.
Ono, T.
Onuki Pearce, Y.
Oriso, S.
Ota, A.
Otaki, E.
Saito, Y.
Sakai, H.
Sakamoto, N.
Sakamoto, Y.
Samejima, Y.
Sasagawa, Y.
Sasaguri, H.
Sasaki, A.
Sasaki, T.
Sato, Kazuki
Sato, Kiyoharu
Sawano, M.
Seki, S.
Sekine, Y.
Seta, Y.
Sezaki, K.
Shibata, N.
Shiina, Y.
Shimono, H.
Shimoyama, Y.
Shindo, T.
Shinohara, H.
Shinohe, R.
Shinozuka, T.
Shirai, T.
Shiraiwa, T.
Shozawa, Y.
Suga, T.
Sugimoto, C.
Suzuki, Kazuo
Suzuki, Keita
Suzuki, Shu
Suzuki, Shunji
Suzuki, Susumu
Suzuki, Y.
Tada, M.
Taguchi, A.
Takagi, T.
Takagi, Y.
Takahashi, K.
Takahashi, S.
Takai, H.
Takanaka, C.
Take, S.
Takeda, H.
Takei, K.
Takenaka, K.
Tana, T.
Tanabe, G.
Taya, K.
Teragawa, H.
Tohyo, S.
Toru, S.
Tsuchiya, Y.
Tsuji, T.
Tsuzaki, K.
Uchiyama, H.
Ueda, O.
Ueda, T.
Ueyama, Y.
Wakaki, N.
Wakiyama, T.
Washizuka, T.
Watanabe, M.
Yamada, T.
Yamagishi, T.
Yamaguchi, H.
Yamamoto, Kenichi
Yamamoto, Kentaro
Yamamoto, Kunihiko
Yamamoto, T.
Yamaura, M.
Yamazoe, M.
Yasui, K.
Yokoyama, Y.
Yoshida, K.
Lim, T.W.
Ching, C.K.
Foo, C.G.
Chow, J.H.
Chen, D.D.
Jaufeerally, F.R.
Lee, Y.M.
Li, H.
Lim, G.
Lim, W.T.
Thng, S.
Yap, S.Y.
Yeo, C.
Oh, S.
Pak, H.N.
Kim, J.-B.
Kim, J.H.
Jang, S.-W.
Kim, D.H.
Kim, J.
Ryu, D.R.
Park, S.W.
Kim, D.-K.
Choi, D.J.
Oh, Y.S.
Cho, M.-C.
Kim, S.-H.
Jeon, H.-K.
Shin, D.-G.
Park, J.S.
Park, H.K.
Han, S.-J.
Sung, J.H.
Cho, J.-G.
Nam, G.-B.
On, Y.K.
Lim, H.E.
Kwak, J.J.
Cha, T.-J.
Hong, T.J.
Park, S.H.
Yoon, J.H.
Kim, N.-H.
Kim, K.-S.
Jung, B.C.
Hwang, G.-S.
Kim, C.-J.
Park, J.S.
Kim, D.B.
Ahn, J.J.
An, H.J.
Bae, H.
Baek, A.L.
Chi, W.J.
Choi, E.A.
Choi, E.H.
Choi, H.K.
Choi, H.S.
Han, S.
Heo, E.S.
Her, K.O.
Hwang, S.W.
Jang, E.M.
Jang, H.-S.
Jang, S.
Jeon, H.-G.
Jeon, S.R.
Jeon, Y.R.
Jeong, H.K.
Jung, I.-A.
Kim, Hyeon Jeong
Kim, Hyun Ju
Kim, Ji Seon
Kim, Jung Sook
Kim, J.A.
Kim, K.T.
Kim, M.S.
Kim, Sang Hee
Kim, Sang Hyun
Kim, Y.-I.
Lee, C.S.
Lee, E.H.
Lee, G.H.
Lee, H.Y.
Lee, H.-Y.
Lee, K.H.
Lee, K.R.
Lee, M.S.
Lee, M.-Y.
Lee, R.W.
Lee, S.E.
Lee, S.H.
Lee, S.
Lee, W.Y.
Noh, I.K.
Park, A.R.
Park, B.R.
Park, H.N.
Park, J.H.
Park, M.
Park, Y.
Seo, S.-Y.
Shim, J.
Sim, J.H.
Sohn, Y.M.
Son, W.S.
Son, Y.S.
Song, H.J.
Wi, H.K.
Woo, J.J.
Ye, S.
Yim, K.H.
Yoo, K.M.
Yoon, E.J.
Yun, S.Y.
Angchaisuksiri, P.
Chawanadelert, S.
Mongkolwongroj, P.
Kanokphatcharakun, K.
Cheewatanakornkul, S.
Laksomya, T.
Pattanaprichakul, S.
Chantrarat, T.
Rungaramsin, S.
Silaruks, S.
Wongcharoen, W.
Siriwattana, K.
Likittanasombat, K.
Katekangplu, P.
Boonyapisit, W.
Cholsaringkarl, D.
Chatlaong, B.
Chattranukulchai, P.
Santanakorn, Y.
Hutayanon, P.
Khunrong, P.
Bunyapipat, T.
Jai-Aue, S.
Kaewsuwanna, P.
Bamungpong, P.
Gunaparn, S.
Hongsuppinyo, S.
Inphontan, R.
Khattaroek, R.
Khunkong, K.
Kitmapawanont, U.
Kongsin, C.
Naratreekoon, B.
Ninwaranon, S.
Phangyota, J.
Phrommintikul, A.
Phunpinyosak, P.
Pongmorakot, K.
Poomiphol, S.
Pornnimitthum, N.
Pumprueg, S.
Ratchasikaew, S.
Sanit, K.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
Silaruks, B.
Sirichai, R.
Sriwichian, A.
Suebjaksing, W.
Sukklad, P.
Suttana, T.
Tangsirira, A.
Thangpet, O.
Tiyanon, W.
Vorasettakarnkij, Y.
Wisaratapong, T.
Wongtheptien, W.
Wutthimanop, A.
Yawila, S.
Oto, A.
Altun, A.
Ozdogru, I.
Ozdemir, K.
Yilmaz, O.
Aydinlar, A.
Yilmaz, M.B.
Yeter, E.
Ongen, Z.
Cayli, M.
Pekdemir, H.
Ozdemir, M.
Sucu, M.
Sayin, T.
Demir, M.
Yorgun, H.
Ersanli, M.
Okuyan, E.
Aras, D.
Abdelrahman, H.
Aktas, O.
Alpay, D.
Aras, F.
Bireciklioglu, M.F.
Budeyri, S.
Buyukpapuc, M.
Caliskan, S.
Esen, M.
Felekoglu, M.A.
Genc, D.
Ikitimur, B.
Karaayvaz, E.B.
Kılıç Karataş, S.
Okutucu, S.
Ozcelik, E.
Quisi, A.
Sag, H.
Sahiner, L.
Sayin, B.Y.
Seker, T.
Uzun Alkan, D.
Yildirim, E.
Yildirim, R.
Yilmaz, F.
Yuksekdag, V.
Luciardi, H.L.
Vensentini, N.
Ingaramo, A.C.
Sambadaro, G.A.
Fernandez Caputi, V.
Berman, S.G.
Dragotto, P.
Kleiban, A.J.
Centurion, N.
Giacomi, G.
Ahuad Guerrero, R.A.
Conde, D.
Zapata, G.
Di Paola, L.A.
Ramos, J.L.
Dran, R.D.
Egido, J.
Fernandez, A.A.
Fosco, M.J.
Sassone, S.
Sinisi, V.A.
Cartasegna, L.R.
Berli, M.A.
Gomez Vilamajo, O.A.
Ferroni, F.
Alaguibe, E.D.
Alvarez D'Amelio, A.
Arabetti, C.
Arias, L.
Belardi, J.A.
Bergesio, L.
Berli, F.
Berli, M.
Borchowiec, S.
Buzzetti, C.
Cabrini, R.
Campisi, V.
Cappi, A.L.
Carrizo, R.
Colombo Berra, F.
Costabel, J.P.
Costamagna, O.J.A.
Damonte, A.A.
De Urquiza, I.N.
Diez, F.
Edén, M.F.
Fanuele, M.
Fernandez Voena, F.
Foa Torres, M.
Funosas, C.
Giacomi, M.P.
Gimenez, C.H.
Gurfinkel, E.P.
de L.M. Had, M.
Hansen, V.
Hrabar, A.D.
Ingratta, M.
Lopez, A.
Maehara, G.
Maffei, L.
Martinelli, A.
Martinelli, C.
Matkovich, J.
Mautner, B.
Meirino, A.
Munguia, R.
Navarro, A.
Novas, V.
Perez Prados, G.
Pontoriero, J.
Potito, R.N.
Ricotti, C.
Rodriguez, M.A.
Rolandi, F.
Said Palladino, M.E.
Salinger, M.
Sanziani, L.S.
Schygiel, P.O.
Sossich, A.
Tinto, J.F.
Tonelli, L.
Tufare, A.L.
Vallejo, M.
Yunis, M.E.
Zillo, M.
Zurbrigk, F.J.
Barretto, A.C.P.
Sobral Filho, D.C.
Jaber, J.
Armaganijan, D.
Faria Neto, J.
Steffens, A.
Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W.
de Souza Neto, J.D.
Ribeiro, J.M.
Silveira Teixeira, M.
Ferreira Rossi, P.R.
Pires, L.
Moreira, D.
Moura Jorge, J.C.
Menezes Lorga Filho, A.
Bodanese, L.C.
Westerlund Montera, M.
Del Carlo, C.H.
Da Rocha Rodrigues, T.
Alves da Costa, F.A.
Lopes, A.
Lopes, R.
Araújo, G.R.
Fernandes Manenti, E.R.
Kerr Saraiva, J.F.
Ferreira Braga, J.C.
Negri, A.
Souto, L.
Moncada, C.
Bertolim Precoma, D.
Roquette, F.
Reis, G.
Ramos Filho, R.A.
Lanna Figueiredo, E.
Vieira Botelho, R.
Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C.
Costantini Frack, C.R.
Abdalla Saad, J.
Finimundi, H.C.
Pisani, C.
Chemello, D.
Pereira Martins, M.
Broilo França, C.C.
Alban, F.
Aranha Rosito, G.B.
de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J.B.
Tumelero, R.T.
Nigro Maia, L.
Simões de Almeida, R.
do Carmo Borges, N.C.
Gomes Ferreira, L.G.
Agliardi, P.
Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J.
Araujo, V.
Arruda Nakazone, M.
Barbosa, T.
Barroso, S.
Belisario Falchetto, E.
Bellotti Lopes, H.
Benez Teixeira Lemos, M.A.
Biazus, G.
Borges Queiroz, L.
Camazzola, F.E.
Caporale, M.
Cardoso Boscato, S.
Chieza, F.
Chokr, M.O.
Clemente Mingireanov, R.
Codonho Góes, N.
Correa, C.
Costa, M.
Costantini Ortiz, C.
da Silva, L.S.
da Silva Paulitsch, F.
da Silveira, J.A.
Daros, E.
de Araújo, G.R.
Del Monaco, M.I.
Dias, C.
Dias, M.A.
Drummond Wainstein, A.P.
Ely Pizzato, P.
Esteves, D.C.
Fabri, P.
Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, T.
Fernandes, E.
Fonseca, C.
Frack Costantini, C.R.
Franchin Ferraz, R.
Freire, F.
Gottardo, P.
Guanaes, D.
Guizzardi, S.
Hettwer Magedanz, E.
Igansi, F.
Jannuzzi, F.
Junior, G.
Komar, D.
Lino, E.G.
Lopes, D.
Lourenço da Silva Júnior, O.
Lustosa, E.
Macagnan, A.P.
Marinho, M.C.
Mazzoni, M.
Melo, G.
Mortari, L.
Mouco, O.M.C.C.
Nanzer Vital, C.
Ormundo, C.
Oss Emmer, S.
Palmegiani, E.
Pavani, R.
Pereira, L.
Pereira, V.L.
Perreira, R.
Poletti, S.
Quaia Fortunato, S.C.
Queirantes, C.
Ramos Pereira, N.
Rech, R.L.
Ribeiro, S.
Rodrigues, A.
Roesch, H.
Ruaro Reichert, T.
Santos, D.
Santos, I.
Santos, M.
Seroqui, M.V.
Silva, S.
Soares, L.
Spolaor, L.
Stoll, C.
Toazza Duda, N.
Trama, L.
Unterkircher, B.
Valois, M.V.
Vargas, T.
Viana, T.
Vicente, C.
Vidal Armaganijan, L.
Vieira Homem, R.
Vieira Torres, L.G.
Vila Boas, L.
Villaça Guimarães Filho, F.
Corbalan, R.
Eggers, G.
Bugueño Gutiérrez, C.
Arriagada, G.
Potthoff Cardenas, S.
Stockins Fernandez, B.A.J.
Conejeros, C.
Houzvic, C.
Marin Cuevas, P.
Montecinos, H.
Forero, A.
Lanas, F.
Larico Gómez, M.
Charme Vilches, G.
Rey, C.
Astudillo, C.
Aguilar, J.
Campisto, Y.
Lara, C.
Molina, E.
Munoz Oyarzon, J.
Olguin, V.
Vergara, M.
Villan, C.
Sánchez Díaz, C.J.
Illescas Diaz, J.
Leal Cantú, R.
Ramos Zavala, M.G.
Cabrera Jardines, R.
Espinola Zavaleta, N.
Villarreal Umaña, S.
López Rosas, E.
Llamas Esperón, G.
Pozas, G.
Cardona Muñoz, E.
Matadamas Hernández, N.
Leyva Rendón, A.
García Hernández, N.
de los Ríos Ibarra, M.
Virgen Carrillo, L.
López Villezca, D.
Hernández Herrera, C.
López Prieto, J.J.
Gaona Rodríguez, R.
Villeda Espinosa, E.
Flores Martínez, D.
Velasco Barcena, J.
Yong, R.
Rodríguez Briones, I.
Leiva Pons, J.L.
Álvarez López, H.
Olvera Ruiz, R.
Díaz de la Vega, C.
Cantú Brito, C.
Chuquiure Valenzuela, E.
Reyes-Sanchez, R.
Bazzoni Ruiz, A.
Nandayapa Flores, O.
Benavides Gonzalez, M.
Arriaga Nava, R.
Morales Cerda, J.D.
Fierro Fierro, O.
Fajardo Campos, P.
Alfaro, T.A.A.
Altamirano Bellorin, S.
Avena, R.
Chavarria, M.
Espinosa, I.
Flores Silva, F.
Garcia Nava, R.H.
Godoy, K.
Gonzalez Felix, E.J.
Gonzalez Garcia, C.L.
Gonzalez Salas, L.G.
Guajardo, P.
Hernandez Gonzalez, S.
Izquierdo, T.
Mancilla Ortiz, M.C.
Martinez Vasquez, D.
Mendoza, N.
Morales, J.
Nikitina, N.
Ochoa Aybar, S.
Ortiz, A.
Padilla Macias, P.
Perez, F.
Perez Sanchez, J.A.
Piña Toledano, S.
Ramos Gonzalez, M.
Rivera Ramos, C.
Roa Castro, V.
Romero Cardona, G.
Ruiz Cornejo, M.
Salinas, A.
Santana, G.
Sida Perez, P.
Tovar Castaneda, A.C.
Trujillo Cortes, R.
Brodmann, M.
Lenz, K.
Drexel, H.
Foechterle, J.
Hagn, C.
Podczeck-Schweighofer, A.
Huber, K.
Winkler, M.
Schneeweiß, B.
Gegenhuber, A.
Lang, W.
Eichinger-Hasenauer, S.
Kaserer, P.
Sykora, J.
Rasch, H.
Pichler, M.
Schaflinger, E.
Strohmer, B.
Breier, R.
Ebner, K.-M.
Eischer, L.
Freihoff, F.
Lischka-Lindner, A.
Mark, T.
Mirtl, A.
Said, A.
Stöcklöcker, C.
Vogel, B.
Vonbank, A.
Wöhrer, C.
Zanolin, D.
Cools, F.
Paparella, G.
Vandergoten, P.
Parqué, J.-L.
Capiau, L.
Vervoort, G.
Wollaert, B.
Desfontaines, P.
Mairesse, G.
Boussy, T.
Godart, P.
De Wolf, A.
Voet, J.
Heyse, A.
Hollanders, G.
Anné, W.
Vercammen, J.
Purnode, P.
Blankoff, I.
Faes, D.
Balthazar, Y.
Beutels, M.
Maréchal, P.
Verstraete, S.
Xhaet, O.
Striekwold, H.
Thoeng, J.
Hermans, K.
Alzand, B.
Ascoop, A.-K.
Banaeian, F.
Barbuto, A.-M.
Billiaux, A.C.
Blockmans, M.
Bouvy, C.
Brike, C.
Capiau, H.
Casier, T.
Conde Y Bolado, A.
De Cleen, D.
De Coninck, M.
de Vos, M.
de Weerdt, N.
Delforge, M.
Delvigne, M.
Denie, D.
Derycker, K.
Deweerd, E.
Dormal, F.
Drieghe, S.
Everaert, M.
Eykerman, T.
Feys, E.
Ghekiere, M.
Gits, F.
Hellemans, S.
Helvasto, L.
Jacobs, C.
Lips, S.
Mestdagh, I.
Nimmegeers, J.
Piamonte, V.
Pollet, P.
Postolache, A.
Raepers, M.
Raymenants, E.
Richa, J.
Rombouts, H.
Salembier, J.
Scheurwegs, C.
Semeraro, O.
Simons, N.
Smessaert, C.
Smolders, W.
Stockman, I.
Tahon, S.
Thyssen, V.
Tincani, G.
Van Durme, F.
Van Lier, D.
Vandekerckhove, H.
Vandekerckhove, Y.
Vandenbroeck, D.
Vandorpe, A.
Vanhalst, E.
Vanhauwaert, B.
Vantomme, C.
Vergauwen, L.
Verloove, H.
Vydt, T.
Weyn, T.
Jansky, P.
Reichert, P.
Spacek, R.
Machova, V.
Zidkova, E.
Ludka, O.
Olsr, J.
Kotik, L.
Plocova, K.
Racz, B.
Ferkl, R.
Hubac, J.
Kotik, I.
Monhart, Z.
Burianova, H.
Jerabek, O.
Pisova, J.
Petrova, I.
Dedek, V.
Honkova, M.
Podrazil, P.
Spinar, J.
Vitovec, J.
Novak, M.
Lastuvka, J.
Durdil, V.
Antonova, P.
Bockova, L.
Bultas, J.
Chlumsky, J.
Dastychova, L.
Drasnar, T.
Honek, J.
Horejsi, M.
Hubacova, V.
Janska, L.
Kopeckova, I.
Kratochvilova, R.
Krcova, E.
Labrova, R.
Lindourkova, A.
Lipoldova, J.
Lubanda, H.
Ludkova, A.
Mahdalikova, L.
Majerníkova, M.
Michalik, D.
Potuznik, P.
Prochazkova, E.
Sulc, A.
Sveceny, J.
Valtova, M.
Zidek, M.
Zika, J.
Nielsen, J.
Nielsen, H.
Husted, S.
Hintze, U.
Rasmussen, S.
Bremmelgaard, A.
Markenvard, J.
Boerger, J.
Solgaard, J.
Simonsen, P.
Loekkegaard, T.
Bruun, M.
Mertz, J.
Domínguez, H.
Skagen, K.
Egstrup, K.
Ibsen, H.
Raymond, I.
Bang-Hansen, T.
Ellervik, C.
Eriksen, E.
Jensen, L.
Jensen, M.
Leth, M.
Nygaard, A.
Park, J.
Schou, M.
Therkelsen, A.
Tilma, J.
Vesterager, K.
Raatikainen, P.
Airaksinen, J.
Arola, O.
Koistinen, J.
Nappila, H.
Peltomäki, K.
Rasanen, V.
Vasankari, T.
Le Heuzey, J.-Y.
Galinier, M.
Gottwalles, Y.
Paganelli, F.
Loiselet, P.
Muller, J.-J.
Koujan, M.B.
Marquand, A.
Destrac, S.
Piot, O.
Delarche, N.
Cebron, J.-P.
Boveda, S.
Guenoun, M.
Guedj-Meynier, D.
Galley, D.
Ohayon, J.
Assouline, S.
Zuber, M.
Amarenco, P.
Ellie, E.
Kadouch, J.
Fournier, P.-Y.
Huberman, J.-P.
Lemaire, M.
Rodier, G.
Milandre, L.
Vandamme, X.
Sibon, I.
Neau, J.-P.
Mahagne, M.H.
Mielot, A.
Bonnefoy, M.
Churet, J.-B.
Navarre, V.
Sellem, F.
Monniot, G.
Boyes, J.-P.
Doucet, B.
Martelet, M.
Obadia, D.
Crousillat, B.
Mouallem, J.
Bearez, E.
Nazeyrollas, P.
Brugnaux, J.P.
Fedorowsky, A.
Casassus, F.
Berneau, J.-B.
Chemin, F.
Falvo, N.
Perron, J.-M.
Poulard, J.-E.
Barreau, A.
Beltra, C.
Corrihons, E.
Decarsin, N.
Dubois, B.
Ducasse, E.
Giry, X.
Kemmel, A.
Ledure, S.
Lemaire, N.
Robin, F.
Rosolin, N.
Sanchez, D.
Suissa, A.
Darius, H.
Königer, G.
Purr, J.
Gerbaulet, U.
Kellner, B.-T.
Kopf, A.
Schäfer, T.
Zauzig, H.
Riegel, P.
Hohensee, H.
Eißfeller, E.
Eder, W.
Rehling, G.
Glatzel, D.
Zutz, S.
Heinz, G.-U.
Menke, H.
Pustelnik, A.
Sandow, P.
Ludwig, N.
Wiswedel, H.
Wildenauer, W.
Axthelm, C.
Schwarz, T.
Babyesiza, A.
Stuchlik, G.
Zimny, H.-H.
Kropp, M.
Kahl, F.
Caspar, A.
Omankowsky, S.
Läßig, T.
Hartmann, H.-J.
Lehmann, G.
Bindig, H.-W.
Hergdt, G.
Reimer, D.
Hauk, J.
Dorsch, W.
Dshabrailov, J.
Michel, H.
Rapp, K.-A.
Vormann, R.
Mayer, P.
Horstmeier, U.
Eissing, V.
Hey, H.
Leuchtgens, H.
Lilienweiß, V.
Kolitsch, K.
Schubert, C.
Lauer, H.
Buchner, T.
Brauer, G.
Kamin, S.
Müller, K.
Abdel-Qader, M.
Baumbach, S.
Ebert, H.-H.
Schwencke, C.
Schellong, S.
Bernhardt, P.
Karolyi, L.
Sievers, B.
Haverkamp, W.
Salbach, P.
Röhnisch, J.-U.
Schoen, S.
Erdle, W.
Mueller, T.
Mueller, H.
Mitrovic, V.
Babjakova, Z.
Bergner, K.
Boehme, S.
Bonin, K.
Buckert, D.
Busch, F.
Dichristin, U.
Diez, S.
Fleck, A.
Flint, K.
Floegel, H.
Fritz, C.
Frommhold, R.
Gehre, J.
Geyer, J.
Grytzmann, A.
Hahn, M.
Helgert, K.
Hubert, K.
Kirchner-Volker, K.
Klein, V.
Kroll, D.
Krueger, A.
Lehmann, R.
Mann, L.
Maselli, A.
Menken, G.
Mikes, K.
Mortan, H.
Nasser, N.
Nicolaus, D.
Plauskat, A.
Pomper, L.
Quietzsch, A.
Ravenhorst, C.
Reichelt, C.
Reimer, C.
Schaefer, B.
Scharrer, S.
Schirmer, K.
Schmidt, K.
Schoene, R.
Schulze, J.
Schuppe, M.
Simon, S.
Sommer, S.
Spranger, K.
Talkenberger, A.
Tauber, K.
Tetlak, A.
Toennishoff, T.
Voelkel-Babyesiza, R.
Voigts, B.
Weiser, U.
Wesendorf, S.
Wildenauer, S.
Wolf, T.
Wurziger, J.
Zak, J.
Zauzig, H.-D.
Ziefle, S.
Zincke, S.
Keltai, M.
Vangel, S.
Szalai, G.
Merkely, B.
Kancz, S.
Boda, Z.
Nagy, A.
Laszlo, Z.
Matoltsy, A.
Gaszner, B.
Polgar, P.
Habon, T.
Noori, E.
Juhasz, G.
Kanakaridisz, N.
Szentpeteri, I.
Juhasz, F.
Vertes, A.
Papp, A.
May, Z.
Ferenczi, J.
Egyutt, M.
Kis, E.
Engelthaler, G.
Szantai, G.
Fulop, E.
Gombos, P.
Gulyas, D.
Jen, P.
Kiralyhazine Gyorke, E.
Kovacs, M.
Kovacsne Levang, S.
Marianna, S.
Radics, Z.
Sydó, N.
Szalo, R.
Szilagyi, A.
Sztanyik, F.
Vandrus, B.
Agnelli, G.
Ambrosio, G.
Tiraferri, E.
Santoro, R.
Testa, S.
Di Minno, G.
Moia, M.
Caimi, T.M.
Martini, G.
Tessitori, M.
Cappelli, R.
Poli, D.
Quintavalla, R.
Melone, F.
Cosmi, F.
Pizzini, A.
Piseddu, G.
Fanelli, R.
Latella, C.
Santi, R.
Pancaldi, L.
De Cristofaro, R.
Palareti, G.
De Blasio, A.
Salerno Uriarte, J.
Minetti, F.
Pogliani, E.M.
Lonati, L.M.
Accogli, M.
Ciampani, N.
Malengo, S.
Feola, M.
Raisaro, A.
Fattore, L.
Grilli, P.
Germini, F.
Settimi, M.
Alunni, M.
Duranti, G.
Tedeschi, L.
Baglioni, G.
Avanzino, G.
Berardi, M.
Pannacci, V.
Giombolini, A.
Nicoli, S.
Scarponi, T.
Allasia, B.
Ricciarini, P.
Nasorri, R.
Argena, A.
Bossolasco, P.
Ronchini, P.
Filippi, A.
Tradati, F.
Bulla, C.
Donzelli, L.
Foppa, L.
Bottarelli, M.L.
Tomasello, A.
Mauric, A.
Femiano, C.
Reggio, R.
Lillo, F.
Mariani, A.
Forcignanò, F.
Volpe, M.
D'Avino, M.
Bongiorni, M.G.
Severi, S.
Capucci, A.
Lodigiani, C.
Salomone, E.
Serviddio, G.
Tondo, C.
Golino, P.
Mazzone, C.
Iacopino, S.
Pengo, V.
Galvani, M.
Moretti, L.
Ambrosino, P.
Banfi, E.
Biagioli, V.
Bianchi, A.
Boggian, G.
Breschi, M.
Brusorio, S.
Calcagnoli, F.
Campagna, G.
Carpenedo, M.
Ciabatta, C.
Ciliberti, G.
Cimmino, G.
D'Arienzo, C.
Di Gennaro, L.
Fedele, M.
Ferrini, P.M.
Granzow, K.
Guazzaloca, G.
Guerra, F.
Lo Buglio, A.
Longo, S.
Macellari, F.
Mesolella, E.
Mollica Poeta, E.
Occhilupo, P.
Oriana, V.
Rangel, G.
Salomone, L.
Scaccianoce, A.
Scarone, C.
Segreti, L.
Sottilota, G.
Villani, R.
Zecca, C.
ten Cate, H.
Ruiter, J.H.
Klomps, H.
Bongaerts, M.
Pieterse, M.G.C.
Guldener, C.
Herrman, J.-P.
Lochorn, G.
Lucassen, A.
Adriaansen, H.
The, S.H.K.
Nierop, P.R.
Hoogslag, P.A.M.
Hermans, W.
Groenemeijer, B.E.
Terpstra, W.
Buiks, C.
Boersma, L.V.A.
Boersma-Slootweg, M.
Bosman, F.
Bosschaert, M.
Bruin, S.
Danse, I.
De Graaf, J.
de Graauw, J.
Debordes, M.
Dols, S.
Geerlings, F.
Gorrebeeck, K.
Jerzewski, A.
Jetten, W.
Kelderman, M.
Kloosterman, T.
Koomen, E.M.
Krikken, J.
Melman, P.
Mulder, R.
Pronk, A.
Stallinga-de Vos, A.
te Kaat, J.
Tonino, P.
Uppelschoten, B.
van de Loo, R.
van der Kley, T.
van Leeuwen, G.
van Putten, J.J.
Westerman, L.
Atar, D.
Berge, E.
Sirnes, P.A.
Gjertsen, E.
Hole, T.
Erga, K.
Hallaråker, A.
Skjelvan, G.
Østrem, A.
Ghezai, B.
Svilaas, A.
Christersson, P.
Øien, T.
Høegh Henrichsen, S.
Berg-Johansen, J.
Otterstad, J.E.
Antonsen, H.
Ausen, K.
Claussen, H.
Dominguez, I.
Jekthammer, A.
Lensebraaten, A.B.
Nilsen, V.
O'Donovan, M.
Rasmussen, S.
Ringdalen, K.
Strand, S.
Stepinska, J.
Korzeniak, R.
Gieroba, A.
Biedrzycka, M.
Ogorek, Marcin
Wozakowska-Kaplon, B.
Loboz-Grudzien, K.
Kosior, J.
Supinski, W.
Kuzniar, J.
Zaluska, R.
Hiczkiewicz, J.
Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L.
Kucharski, L.
Gruchala, M.
Minc, P.
Olszewski, M.
Kania, G.
Krzciuk, M.
Lajkowski, Z.
Ostrowska-Pomian, B.
Lewczuk, J.
Zinka, E.
Karczmarczyk, A.
Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M.
Trusz-Gluza, M.
Opolski, G.
Bronisz, M.
Ogorek, Michal
Glanowska, G.
Ruszkowski, P.
Jaworska, K.
Sciborski, R.
Okopien, B.
Kukla, P.
Wozniak-Skowerska, I.
Galbas, K.
Cymerman, K.
Jurowiecki, J.
Miekus, P.
Myszka, W.
Mazur, S.
Lysek, R.
Baszak, J.
Rusicka-Piekarz, T.
Raczak, G.
Domanska, E.
Nessler, J.
Lesnik, J.
Ambicka, M.
Andrzejewski, D.
Araminowicz, J.
Barszcz, A.
Bartkowiak, R.
Bartnik, J.
Basiak, M.
Bekieszczuk, E.
Bernat, L.
Biedrzycki, L.
Biernacka, A.
Blaszczyk, D.
Broton, E.
Brzozowski, W.
Brzustowska, M.
Bzymek, R.
Chmielowski, A.
Chojnowski, P.
Cichomski, R.
Cieslak, K.
Cieszynska, A.
Curyllo, B.
Czamara, M.
Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L.
Dolecka, B.
Drelich, L.
Dudzik-Richter, B.
Dybala, T.
Dziuba, M.
Faron, W.
Figura-Chmielewska, M.
Frankiewicz, A.
Gadzinski, W.
Gasior, E.
Gosciniecka, B.
Gutknecht, P.
Guziewicz, M.
Jackun-Podlesna, A.
Jaguszewska, G.
Jankielewicz, J.
Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A.
Jargiello-Baszak, M.
Jarzebowski, A.
Jaskulska-Niedziela, E.
Jaworska-Drozdowska, M.
Kabat, J.
Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A.
Kalin, K.
Kaliszczak, R.
Kiliszek, M.
Klata, M.
Kluczewski, M.
Kobielusz-Gembala, I.
Kochanska, E.
Kociolek, D.
Kolodzinska, A.
Komlo, A.
Konopka, A.
Korczowska, E.
Kowal, E.
Kowalczyk, H.K.
Kremis, E.
Kruczyk, D.
Krzesiak-Lodyga, A.
Krzyzanowski, M.
Kurdzielewicz, W.
Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D.
Lesniewska-Krynska, D.
Leszczynski, J.
Lewicka, E.
Lichota, E.
Lip, K.
Loboz-Rudnicka, M.
Luka, J.
Lysek-Jozefowicz, A.
Machnikowska, M.
Majewska, K.
Mariankowski, R.
Markiewicz, A.
Mazur, M.
Metzgier-Gumiela, A.
Miedlar, E.
Mielcarek, M.
Neubauer-Geryk, J.
Niedek, J.
Niemirycz-Makurat, A.
Nowak, A.
Nowak, S.
Opielowska-Nowak, B.
Ozgowicz, M.
Pawelska-Buczen, A.
Pawlik-Rak, E.
Piotrowicz, R.
Ptaszynski, P.
Raczynska, A.
Rogowski, W.
Romanek, J.
Romaszkiewicz, R.
Rostoff, P.
Roszczyk, N.
Rozewska-Furmanek, D.
Rychta, J.
Rzyczkowska, B.
Sidor, A.
Skalska, J.
Smichura, M.
Splawski, M.
Staneta, P.
Staniszewska, E.
Starak-Marciniak, J.
Stopyra-Poczatek, M.
Sukiennik-Kujawa, M.
Szafranski, J.
Szalecki, P.
Szczepanska, A.
Szkrobka, W.
Szuchnik, E.
Szulowska, A.
Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G.
Szwoch, M.
Traczyk, T.
Troszczynska, M.
Trzcinski, G.
Tybura, S.
Walasik, P.
Wegrzynowska, M.
Wesolowska, K.
Wieczorek, W.
Wierzbicka, A.
Wilczewski, P.
Wilgat-Szecowka, M.
Wojewoda, P.
Wojnowski, L.
Wrobel, M.
Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K.
Zyczynska-Szmon, M.
Panchenko, E.
Eltishcheva, V.
Libis, R.
Tereshchenko, S.
Popov, S.
Kamalov, G.
Belenky, D.
Zateyshchikova, A.
Kropacheva, E.
Kolesnikova, A.
Nikolaev, K.
Egorova, L.
Khokhlov, A.
Yakupov, E.
Poltavskaya, M.
Zateyshchikov, D.
Drapkina, O.
Vishnevsky, A.
Barbarash, O.
Miller, O.
Aleksandrova, E.
Chizhov, P.
Sergeev, M.
Shutemova, E.
Mazur, E.
Zrazhevskiy, K.
Novikova, T.
Kostenko, V.
Moiseeva, Y.
Polkanova, E.
Sobolev, K.
Rossovskaya, M.
Zubeeva, G.
Shapovalova, Y.
Nagibovich, O.
Edin, A.
Agakhanyan, A.
Batalov, R.
Belenkova, Y.
Bitakova, F.
Chugunnaya, S.
Dumikyan, A.
Erofeeva, S.
Gorbunova, E.
Gorshkova, T.
Gubanov, A.
Gurmach, M.
Ivanova, Y.
Kolesova, T.
Konyushenko, D.
Korneeva, O.
Kropova, O.
Kuchuk, P.
Kungurtseva, O.
Kupriyanova, T.
Kurylo, B.
Kuvanova, M.
Lebedeva, O.
Lileeva, E.
Machilskaya, O.
Medvedeva, T.
Monako, G.
Motylev, I.
Nagibovich, G.
Novikova, E.
Orlov, Y.
Osmolovskaya, Y.
Ovsannikova, A.
Platonov, D.
Rachkova, S.
Sinitsina, O.
Speshilova, S.
Suslova, O.
Ushakov, A.
Volodicheva, O.
Zemlianskaia, O.
Zhirov, I.
Zhuravleva, E.
Zotova, I.
Viñolas, X.
Alvarez Garcia, P.
López Fernández, M.F.
Tercedor, L.
Tranche Iparraguirre, S.
Torán Monserrat, P.
Márquez Contreras, E.
Isart Rafecas, J.
Motero Carrasco, J.
García Pavía, P.
Gómez Pajuelo, C.
Moro Serrano, C.
Iglesias Alonso, L.F.
Grande Ruiz, A.
Mercé Klein, J.
Gonzalez Juanatey, J.R.
Barón Esquivias, G.
Monte Collado, I.
Palacín Piquero, H.
Brotons Cuixart, C.
Rodríguez Morató, M.
Bayo I Llibre, J.
Corros Vicente, C.
Vida Gutierrez, M.
Epelde Gonzalo, F.
Almeida Fernández, C.A.
Del Val Plana, N.
Escrivá Montserrat, E.
Montero Alía, J.J.
Barreda González, M.
Moleiro Oliva, M.A.
Iglesias Sanmartín, J.
Jiménez González, M.
Rodriguez Álvarez, M.
Herreros Melenchon, J.
Ripoll Vera, T.
Ridocci Soriano, F.
Garcia Riesco, L.
Marco Macian, M.D.
Quiles Granado, J.
Jimenez Navarro, M.
Cosin Sales, J.
Vaquer Perez, J.V.
Vazquez Caamano, M.
Arcocha Torres, M.F.
Marcos Gomez, G.
Iñiguez Romo, A.
Prieto Diaz, M.A.
Alonso, Carmela
Alonso, Concepcion
Alvarez, D.
Alvarez, M.
Amaro, M.
Andere, N.
Aracil Villar, J.
Armitano Ochoa, R.
Austria, A.
Barbeira, S.
Barraquer Feu, E.
Bartes, A.
Becerra Munoz, V.
Bermudez Jimenez, F.J.
Branjovich Tijuan, A.
Cabeza Ramirez, J.
Cabrera Ramos, M.
Calvo Martinez, E.
Campo Moreno, M.
Cancho Corchado, G.
Casanova Gil, M.
Castillo Orive, M.
Castro Fernandez, D.
Cebollada del Misterio, M.
Codinachs Alsina, R.
Cortada Cabrera, A.
Costa Pinto Prego de Faria, J.
Costas, S.
Cotilla Marco, M.I.
Dachs, M.
Diaz Lopez, C.M.
Domenech Borras, A.
Elorriaga Madariaga, A.
Espallargas, A.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Escobar, E.
Fernandez Mas, E.
Ferrer, A.
Fosch, J.
Garcia Bermudez, M.
Garcia Millan, V.
Gavira Saenz, M.
Gines Garcia, C.
Gomez, C.
Gomez Perez, Y.
Gonzales Segovia, A.
Gonzalez, P.
Grigorian, L.
Guerrero Molina, A.
del C. Gutierrez del Val, M.
Herrero Maeso, B.
Hevia Rodriguez, E.
Iglesias Garcia, A.
Jimenez Fernandez, M.J.
Jimeno Besa, B.
Juan Salvadores, P.
Lage Bouzamayor, M.B.
Lasuncion, I.
Lezcano Gort, L.E.
Llobet Molina, M.
Lopez, M.
Manzanal Rey, A.
Mara Guerra, J.
Marcus, S.
Martin Vila, A.
Martinez Mena, M.
Mazon, P.
Mendez Zurita, F.
Millán, G.
Molina, M.
Montero Alia, P.
Montes, D.
Moure Gonzalez, M.
Munoz Munoz, R.B.
Negrete Palma, A.
Orellana Figueroa, H.N.
Ortega, V.M.
Ortiz Cortes, C.
Otero Tomera, D.
Palomo Merchan, N.
Pareja Ibar, I.
Pena Garcia, E.
Pereda Armayor, M.
Perez Carasa, M.
Prieto, I.
Quintern, V.
Renom, R.
Rincon Diaz, L.M.
Rios, V.
Riquelme Sola, L.
Rivera, R.
Robiro Robiro, X.
Roca, M.
Roca Saumell, C.
Rodrigo, C.
Rodriguez, E.
Rodriguez Garcia, M.
Saez Jimenez, S.
Sanchez Calderon, P.
Sanchez Mendez, L.
Sanchez Parra, S.
Santolaya, C.
Senan Sanz, M.R.
Seoane Blanco, A.
Serralvo, E.
Sierra, N.
Simon Valero, C.
Sorribes Lopez, J.
Teixido Fontanillas, M.
Terns Riera, M.
Tobajas, G.
Torres, C.
Torres Marques, J.
Ubeda Pastor, M.
Rosenqvist, M.
Wirdby, A.
Linden, J.
Henriksson, K.
Elmersson, M.
Egilsson, A.
Börjesson, U.
Svärd, G.
Liu, B.
Lindh, A.
Olsson, L.-B.
Gustavsson, M.
Andersson, Lars
Andersson, Lisbeth
Benson, L.
Bothin, C.
Hajimirsadeghi, A.
Kadir, K.
Ericsson, M.
Ohlsson, A.
Lindvall, H.
Svensson, P.
Thorne, K.
Handel, H.
Platonov, P.
Eriksson, B.
Timberg, I.
Romberg, K.
Crisby, M.
Karlsson, J.-E.
Jensen, S.A.
Andersson, A.
Malmqvist, L.
Martinsson, B.
Bernsten, F.
Engdahl, J.
Thulin, J.
Hot-Bjelac, A.
Stalby, P.
Aaröe, H.
Ahbeck, E.
Ahlmark, H.
Al-Khalili, F.
Bonkowski, G.
Dzeletovic, S.
Ekstrand, A.-B.
Eriksson, G.-B.
Floren, K.
Grässjö, C.
Hahn, S.
Jaensson, P.
Jansson, B.
Jansson, J.-H.
Kangert, R.-M.
Koch, A.
Kusiak, D.
Lettenström, A.
Lindberg, A.
Lindholm, C.-J.
Mannermyr, A.
Mansson, K.
Millborg, M.
Nilsson, C.
Ohlin, A.-M.
Olofsson, A.
Osberg, A.
Pedersen, A.
Risbecker, K.
Rosenberg, K.
Samuelsson, J.
Shayesteh, M.
Skoglund, K.
Stjernberg, M.
Thorsen, C.
Steffel, J.
Beer, J.H.
Shah, D.
Debrunner, J.
Amstutz, D.
Bruegger, J.
Elise, G.
Grau, A.
Guinand, A.
Henriette, I.
Saga, E.
Winnik, S.
Parkhomenko, A.
Rudyk, I.
Tseluyko, V.
Karpenko, O.
Zhurba, S.
Kraiz, I.
Kupnovytska, I.
Serediuk, N.
Mostovoy, Y.
Ushakov, O.
Koval, O.
Kovalskyi, I.
Svyshchenko, Y.
Sychov, O.
Stanislavchuk, M.
Kraydashenko, O.
Yagensky, A.
Tykhonova, S.
Kurylo, B.
Fushtey, I.
Belegai, R.
Berko, G.
Burdeuna, L.
Chabanna, O.
Daniuk, I.
Ivanov, A.
Kamenska, E.
Kaplan, P.
Khyzhnyak, O.
Kizim, S.
Matova, O.
Medentseva, O.
Mochonyi, V.
Mospan, M.
Nemtsova, V.
Ovdiienko, T.
Palamarchuk, O.
Pavelko, M.
Petrovskyy, R.
Plevak, D.
Proshak, O.
Pyvovar, S.
Rasputina, L.
Romanenko, O.
Romanova, O.
Sapatyi, A.
Shumakov, O.
Stets, R.
Todoriuk, L.
Varenov, V.
Fitzmaurice, D.
Chauhan, N.
Goodwin, D.
Saunders, P.
Evans, R.
Leese, J.
Jhittay, P.S.
Ross, A.
Kainth, M.S.
Pickavance, G.
McDonnell, J.
Williams, A.
Gooding, T.
Wagner, H.
Suryani, S.
Singal, A.
Sircar, S.
Bilas, R.
Hutchinson, P.
Wakeman, A.
Stokes, M.
Paul, N.
Aziz, M.
Ramesh, C.
Wilson, P.
Franklin, S.
Fairhead, S.
Thompson, J.
St Joseph, V.
Taylor, G.
Tragen, D.
Seamark, D.
Paul, C.
Richardson, M.
Jefferies, A.
Sharp, H.
Jones, H.
Giles, C.
Page, M.
Oginni, O.
Aldegather, J.
Wetherwell, S.
Lumb, W.
Evans, P.
Scouller, F.
Macey, N.
Stipp, Y.
West, R.
Thurston, S.
Wadeson, P.
Matthews, J.
Pandya, P.
Gallagher, A.
Railton, T.
Sinha, B.
Russell, D.
Davies, J.A.
Ainsworth, P.
Jones, C.P.
Weeks, P.
Eden, J.
Kernick, D.
Murdoch, W.
Lumley, L.
Patel, R.P.
Wong, S.W.
Saigol, M.
Ladha, K.
Douglas, K.
Cumberlidge, D.F.
Bradshaw, C.
Van Zon, G.
Jones, K.P.
Thomas, M.J.
Watson, E.
Sarai, B.
Ahmad, N.
Willcock, W.
Cairns, J.
Sathananthan, S.
de Kare-Silver, N.
Gilliland, A.
Strieder, E.
Howitt, A.
Vishwanathan, B.
Bird, N.
Gray, D.
Evans, P.
Clark, M.
Bisatt, J.
Litchfield, J.
Fisher, E.
Fooks, T.
Kelsall, A.R.
Alborough, E.
Wakeling, J.
Parfitt, M.
Milne, K.
Rogers, S.
Priyadharshan, R.
Oliver, J.L.
Davies, E.
Abushal, S.
Jacobs, M.
Hutton, C.
Walls, N.I.
Thompson, R.
Chigbo, C.
Zaidi, S.M.A.
Howard, M.
Butter, K.C.
Barrow, S.
Little, H.
Haq, I.U.
Gibbons, L.
Glencross, S.
McLeod, A.J.
Poland, K.
Mulholland, C.
Warke, A.
Conn, P.
Burns, G.
Smith, R.N.
Lowe, S.
Kamath, R.
Dau, H.S.
Webster, J.
Hodgins, I.
Vercoe, S.
Roome, P.C.
Pinnock, H.
Patel, J.R.A.
Ali, A.
Hart, N.
Davies, R.
Stuart, E.
Neden, C.A.
Danielsen, M.
Heath, R.
Sharma, P.
Galloway, S.
Hawkins, C.
Oliver, R.
Aylward, M.
Mannion, S.
Braddick, M.
Edwards, D.
Rothwell, A.C.
Sabir, A.
Choudhary, F.
Khalaque, S.
Wilson, A.
Peters, S.
Coulson, W.
Roberts, N.
Heer, A.
Coates, S.
Ward, B.
Jackson, D.
Walton, S.
Shepherd, D.
Sterry, M.
Wong, T.
Boon, M.
Bunney, R.
Haria-Shah, R.
Baron, R.T.
Davies, S.
Schatzberger, T.
Hargreaves, N.
Stephenson, T.
Choi, H.
Batson, R.
Lucraft, L.
Myhill, T.
Estifano, S.
Geatch, D.
Wilkinson, J.
Veale, R.
Forshaw, K.
Davies, T.
Zaman, K.
Vinson, P.
Liley, C.
Bandrapalli, M.
McGinty, P.
Wastling, R.
McEleny, P.
Beattie, A.
Cooke, P.
Wong, M.
Gunasegaram, J.
Pugsley, M.
Ahmad, S.
A'Court, C.
Ayers, J.
Bennett, J.
Cartwright, S.
Dobson, S.
Dooldeniya, C.
Flynn, A.
Fox, R.
Goram, J.
Halpin, A.
Hay, A.
Jacobs, P.
Jeffers, L.
Lomax, L.
Munro, I.
Muvva, R.
Nadaph, M.
Powell, K.
Randfield, S.
Redpath, D.
Reed, R.
Rickenbach, M.
Rogers, G.
Saunders, P.B.
Seamark, C.
Shewring, J.
Simmons, P.
Simper, H.
Stoddart, H.
Sword, A.
Thomas, N.
Thomson, A.
Gibbs, H.
Blenkhorn, A.
Singh, B.
Van Gaal, W.
Abhayaratna, W.
Lehman, R.
Roberts-Thomson, P.
Kilian, J.
Coulshed, D.
Catanchin, A.
Colquhoun, D.
Kiat, H.
Eccleston, D.
French, J.
Zimmett, L.
Ayres, B.
Phan, T.
Blombery, P.
Crimmins, D.
O'Donnell, D.
Choi, A.
Astridge, P.
Arstall, M.
Jepson, N.
Binnekamp, M.
Lee, A.
Rogers, J.
Starmer, G.
Carroll, P.
Faunt, J.
Aggarwala, A.
Barry, L.
Batta, C.
Beveridge, R.
Black, A.
Bonner, M.
Boys, J.
Buckley, E.
Campo, M.
Carlton, L.
Connelly, A.
Conway, B.
Cresp, D.
Dimitri, H.
Dixon, S.
Dolman, M.
Duroux, M.
Eskandari, M.
Eslick, R.
Ferreira-Jardim, A.
Fetahovic, T.
Fitzpatrick, D.
Geraghty, R.
Gibbs, J.
Grabek, T.
Modi, M.H.
Hayes, K.
Hegde, M.P.
Hesketh, L.
Hoffmann, B.
Jacobson, B.
Johnson, K.
Juergens, C.
Kassam, I.
Lawlor, V.
Lehman, M.
Lehman, S.
Leung, D.
Mackay, S.
MacKenzie, M.
McCarthy, C.
McIntosh, C.
McKeon, L.
Morrison, H.
Mussap, C.
Myers, J.-D.
Nagalingam, V.
Oldfield, G.
O'May, V.
Palmer, J.
Parsons, L.
Patching, K.
Patching, T.
Paul, V.
Plotz, M.
Preston, S.
Rashad, H.
Ratcliffe, M.
Raynes, S.
Rose, J.
Sanders, L.
Seremetkoska, M.
Setio, H.
Shone, S.
Shrestha, P.
Singh, C.
Singleton, C.
Stoyanov, N.
Sutcliffe, S.
Swaraj, K.
Tarrant, J.
Thomas, N.
Thompson, S.
Tsay, I.M.
Vorster, M.
Waldman, A.
Wallis, L.
Wilford, E.
Wong, K.
Connolly, S.J.
Spyropoulos, A.
Eikelboom, J.
Luton, R.
Gupta, M.
Pandey, A.S.
Cheung, S.
Leader, R.
Beaudry, P.
Ayala-Paredes, F.
Berlingieri, J.
Heath, J.
Poirier, G.
Du Preez, M.
Nadeau, R.
Dresser, G.
Dhillon, R.
Hruczkowski, T.
Schweitzer, B.
Coutu, B.
Angaran, P.
MacDonald, P.
Vizel, S.
Fikry, S.
Parkash, R.
Lavoie, A.
Cha, J.
Ramjattan, B.
Bonet, J.
Ahmad, K.
Angaran, P.
Aro, L.
Aves, T.
Beaudry, K.
Bergeron, C.
Bergeron, C.
Bigcanoe, J.
Bignell, N.
Breakwell, L.
Burke, E.
Carroll, L.
Clarke, B.
Cleveland, T.
Daheb, S.
Dehghani, P.
Denis, I.
Djaidani, Z.
Dorian, P.
Douglass, S.
Dunnigan, J.
Ewert, A.
Farquhar, D.
Fearon, A.
Ferleyko, L.
Fournier, D.
Fox, B.
Grenier, M.-C.
Gulliver, W.
Haveman, K.
Hines, C.
Hines, K.
Jackson, A.M.
Jean, C.
Jethoo, G.
Kahlon, R.
Kelly, S.
Kim, R.
Korley, V.
Kornder, J.
Kwan, L.
Largy, J.
Lewis, C.
Lewis, S.
Mangat, I.
Moor, R.
Navratil, J.
Neas, I.
Otis, J.
Otis, R.
Pandey, M.
Petrie, F.
Pinter, A.
Raines, M.
Roberts, P.
Robinson, M.
Sas, G.
Schulman, S.
Snell, L.
Spearson, S.
Stevenson, J.
Trahey, T.
Wong, S.
Wright, D.
Ragy, H.
Abd El-Aziz, A.
Abou Seif, S.K.
El Din, M.G.
El Etriby, S.
Elbahry, A.
El-Etreby, A.
Elkhadem, M.
Katta, A.
Khairy, T.
Mowafy, A.
Nawar, M.
Ohanissian, A.
Reda, A.
Reda, M.
Salem, H.
Sami, N.
Samir, S.
Setiha, M.
Sobhy, M.
Soliman, A.
Taha, N.
Tawfik, M.
Zaatout, E.
Jacobson, B.
Kettles, D.
Bayat, J.
Siebert, H.
Horak, A.
Kelfkens, Y.
Garda, R.
Pillay, T.
Guerra, M.
van Zyl, L.
Theron, H.
Murray, A.
Louw, R.
Greyling, D.
Mntla, P.
Ueckermann, V.
Loghdey, R.
Ismail, S.
Ahmed, F.
Engelbrecht, J.
Ramdass, A.
Maharajh, S.
Oosthuysen, W.
Angel, G.
Bester, C.
Booysen, M.
Boshoff, C.
Cannon, C.
Cassimjee, S.
Chami, C.
Conway, G.
Davids, A.
de Meyer, L.
Du Plessis, G.
Ellis, T.
Henley, L.
Karsten, M.
Loyd, E.
Marks, J.
Mavhusa, L.
Mostert, M.
Page, A.
Rikhotso, L.
Salie, M.
Sasto, J.
Shaik, F.
Skein, A.
Smith, L.
Tarr, G.
Tau, T.
van Zyl, F.
Al Mahmeed, W.
Yousef, G.
Agrawal, A.
Nathani, M.
Ibrahim, M.
Esheiba, E.M.
Singh, R.
Naguib, A.
Abu-Mahfouz, M.
Al Omairi, M.
Al Naeemi, A.
Maruthanayagam, R.
Bazargani, N.
Wassef, A.
Gupta, R.
Khan, M.
Subbaraman, B.
Abdul, A.
Al Mulla, A.
El Bardisy, S.
Haridas, P.
Jadhav, S.
Magdaluyo, K.
Makdad, M.
Maqsood, I.
Mohamed, R.
Sharma, N.
Sharma, R.
Thanzeel, M.
Goldhaber, S.Z.
Canosa, R.
Rama, P.
Blumberg, E.
Garcia, J.
Mullen, P.
Wilson, V.
Quick, A.
Ferrick, K.
Kutayli, W.M.
Cox, M.
Franco, M.
Falkowski, S.
Mendelson, R.
Williams, M.
Miller, S.
Beach, S.
Sharma, N.
Alfieri, A.
Gutowski, T.
Haque, I.
Reddy, R.
Ahmed, W.
Delafontaine, P.
Diercks, D.
Theodoro, D.
Remmel, K.
Alberts, M.
Ison, R.
Noveck, H.
Duffy, P.
Pitta, S.
Nishijima, D.
Treasure, C.
Asafu-Adjaye, N.
Ball, K.
Bartlett, M.
Bentley, M.
Bowers, S.
Brown, A.
Browne, A.
Cameron-Watts, J.
Canova, M.
Cassidy, D.
Cervellione, K.
Congal, S.
DePauw, J.
Dickerson, A.
Eley, M.
Evans, L.
Felpel, S.
Ferdinand, K.
Fielder, D.
Gentry, P.
Haideri, A.
Hakimi, F.
Harbour, T.
Hartranft, E.
Hawkins, B.
Headlee, M.
Henson, L.
Herrick, C.
Hicks, T.
Jasinski, S.
Johnson, K.
Jones, A.
Jones, L.
Jones, P.
Karl, S.
Keeling, M.
Kerr, J.
Knowles, P.
Langdon, J.
Lay, M.
Lee, J.A.
Lincoln, T.
Malone, E.
Merliss, A.
Merritt, D.
Minardo, J.
Mooso, B.
Orosco, C.
Palumbo, V.
Parker, M.
Parrott, T.
Paserchia, S.
Pearl, G.
Peterson, J.
Pickelsimer, N.
Purcell, T.
Raynor, J.
Raziano, S.
Richard, C.
Richardson, T.
Robertson, C.
Sage, A.
Sanghera, T.
Shaw, P.
Shoemaker, J.
Smith, K.
Stephanie, B.
Thatcher, A.
Theobald, H.
Thompson, N.
Treasure, L.
Tripti, T.
Verdi, C.
Worthy, V.
Sawhney, Jitendra PS.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Indian Heart Journal November-December 2018 70(6):828-835
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Remodelling Features of Heart and Postinfarction Cardiosclerosis Type 2 Diabetes: Relationship to Gene Polymorphisms LEPR Q223R
Autorzy :
Stanislavchuk M. A.
Al Salim A.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
coronary heart disease
leptin receptor polymorphism
myocardial remodeling
Medicine
Źródło :
Львівський клінічний вісник, Vol 1, Iss 17, Pp 7-11 (2017)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://lkv.biz/remodelling-features-of-heart-and-postinfarction-cardiosclerosis-type-2-diabetes-relationship-to-gene-polymorphisms-lepr-q223r/; https://doaj.org/toc/2306-4269; https://doaj.org/toc/2520-2898
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/9a85935b097c4a4f93dd3947190fbffe
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Somatotypological Characteristics of Patients with Rheumatoid Arthritis: Dependence on the Age of the Patient, Age, when the Disease began and its Duration
Autorzy :
Styhar M.
Stanislavchuk M.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
body composition
patients with rheumatoid arthritis
somatotype
Medicine
Źródło :
Львівський клінічний вісник, Vol 2, Iss 2, Pp 23-26 (2013)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://lkv.biz/somatotypological-characteristics-of-patients-with-rheumatoid-arthritis-dependence-on-the-age-of-the-patient-age-when-the-disease-began-and-its-duration/; https://doaj.org/toc/2306-4269; https://doaj.org/toc/2520-2898
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/1885b35b335a4441aa0c426630496d48
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
ASSOCIATIONS BETWEEN EFFICACY OF THE THERAPY AND CIRCADIAN FLUCTUATIONS OF ENDOTHELIAL NITRIC OXIDE SYNTHASE WITH TOLL-LIKE RECEPTORS 2 EXPRESSION, AND NOS3 POLYMORPHISM IN FEMALES WITH RHEUMATOID ARTHRITIS.
Autorzy :
Zaichko, K.
Stanislavchuk, M.
Zaichko, N.
Khomenko, V.
Pokaż więcej
Alternatywny tytuł :
kavSiri Terapiis efeqturobas, endoTeluri azotis oqsidis da TOLL-msgavsi 2-receptorebis eqspresiis cirkadul ritmebs da NOS3-is polimorfizms Soris qalebSi revmatoiduli ar-TritiT. (Georgian)
СВЯЗЬ МЕЖДУ ЭФФЕКТИВНОСТЬЮ ТЕРАПИИ И ЦИРКАДНЫМИ РИТМАМИ ЭКСПРЕССИИ ЭНДО-ТЕЛИАЛЬНОЙ СИНТАЗЫ ОКСИДА АЗОТА И TOLL-ПОДОБНЫХ РЕЦЕПТОРОВ 2, ПОЛИМОРФИЗМОМ NOS3 У ЖЕНЩИН С РЕВМАТОИДНЫМ АРТРИТОМ (Russian)
Źródło :
Georgian Medical News; 2020, Vol. 299 Issue 2, p93-100, 8p
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Levels of toll-like receptors 2 and 4 in serum of men with stable coronary artery disease and postinfarction cardiosclerosis and conection with echocardiographic evaluation of cardiac structure and function
Autorzy :
Nazarova, M.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Atherosclerosis December 2020 315:e122-e123
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
ASSOCIATION OF DYSADIPOKINEMIA WITH TLR4 SERUM CONCENTRATION IN GOUT PATIENTS.
Autorzy :
Orlova, I.
Stanislavchuk, M.
Andruschko, I.
Bereziuk, О.
Pokaż więcej
Alternatywny tytuł :
АССОЦИАЦИЯ ДИСАДИПОКИНЕМИИ С УРОВНЕМ TLR4 У БОЛЬНЫХ ПОДАГРОЙ (Russian)
Źródło :
Georgian Medical News; 2018, Vol. 283 Issue 10, p59-62, 4p
Czasopismo naukowe

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies