Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Steininger, H."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Characterisation of irradiated thin silicon sensors for the CMS phase II pixel upgrade
Autorzy :
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Hoch, M.
Hrubec, J.
König, A.
Steininger, H.
Waltenberger, W.
Alderweireldt, S.
Beaumont, W.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Van Spilbeeck, A.
Beghin, D.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
Delannoy, H.
De Lentdecker, G.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Karapostoli, G.
Lenzi, Th.
Léonard, A.
Luetic, J.
Postiau, N.
Seva, T.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wang, Q.
Zhang, F.
Zeid, S. Abu
Blekman, F.
De Bruyn, I.
De Clercq, J.
D’Hondt, J.
Deroover, K.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caudron, A.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
De Visscher, S.
Francois, B.
Giammanco, A.
Jafari, A.
Komm, M.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Mertens, A.
Michotte, D.
Musich, M.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Quertenmont, L.
Szilasi, N.
Marono, M. Vidal
Wertz, S.
Beliy, N.
Caebergs, T.
Daubie, E.
Hammad, G. H.
Härkönen, J.
Lampén, T.
Luukka, P.
Peltola, T.
Tuominen, E.
Tuovinen, E.
Eerola, P.
Tuuva, T.
Baulieu, G.
Boudoul, G.
Caponetto, L.
Combaret, C.
Contardo, D.
Dupasquier, T.
Gallbit, G.
Lumb, N.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Agram, J.-L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bonnin, C.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E.
Chanon, N.
Charles, L.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-Ch.
Gross, L.
Hosselet, J.
Jansova, M.
Tromson, D.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Karpinski, W.
Kiesel, K. M.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Ostapchuk, A.
Pierschel, G.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M.
Schael, S.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Schwering, G.
Wlochal, M.
Zhukov, V.
Pistone, C.
Fluegge, G.
Kuensken, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya, M.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Beernaert, K.
Bertsche, D.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Gallo, E.
Garay Garcia, J.
Hansen, K.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Keaveney, J.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kleinwort, C.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Maser, H.
Mittag, G.
Muhl, C.
Mussgiller, A.
Perrey, H.
Pitzl, D.
Reichelt, O.
Savitskyi, M.
Schuetze, P.
Spannagel, S.
Walsh, R.
Zuber, A.
Biskop, H.
Buhmann, P.
Centis-Vignali, M.
Garutti, E.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Junkes, A.
Klanner, R.
Lapsien, T.
Matysek, M.
Perieanu, A.
Scharf, Ch.
Schleper, P.
Schmidt, A.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Steinbrück, G.
Vormwald, B.
Wellhausen, J.
Abbas, M.
Amstutz, C.
Barvich, T.
Barth, Ch.
Boegelspacher, F.
De Boer, W.
Butz, E.
Casele, M.
Colombo, F.
Dierlamm, A.
Freund, B.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S.
Husemann, U.
Kornmeyer, A.
Kudella, S.
Muller, Th.
Simonis, H. J.
Steck, P.
Weber, M.
Weiler, Th.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, L.
Siklér, F.
Veszprémi, V.
Bhardwaj, A.
Dalal, R.
Jain, G.
Ranjan, K.
Bakhshiansohl, H.
Behnamian, H.
Khakzad, M.
Naseri, M.
Cariola, P.
Creanza, D.
De Palma, M.
De Robertis, G.
Fiore, L.
Franco, M.
Loddo, F.
Sala, G.
Silvestris, L.
Maggi, G.
My, S.
Selvaggi, G.
Albergo, S.
Cappello, G.
Chiorboli, M.
Costa, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Saizu, M. A.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Brianzi, M.
Ciaranfi, R.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Scarlini, E.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Ferro, F.
Lo Vetere, M.
Robutti, E.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Pedrini, D.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Dall’Osso, M.
Pozzobon, N.
Tosi, M.
De Canio, F.
Gaioni, L.
Manghisoni, M.
Nodari, B.
Riceputi, E.
Re, V.
Traversi, G.
Comotti, D.
Ratti, L.
Alunni Solestizi, L.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Cecchi, C.
Checcucci, B.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Gentsos, C.
Ionica, M.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Marconi, S.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Modak, A.
Morozzi, A.
Moscatelli, F.
Passeri, D.
Placidi, P.
Postolache, V.
Rossi, A.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Storchi, L.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Arezzini, S.
Bagliesi, G.
Basti, A.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Bosi, F.
Castaldi, R.
Ciampa, A.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Fedi, G.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Magazzu, G.
Martini, L.
Mazzoni, E.
Messineo, A.
Moggi, A.
Morsani, F.
Palla, F.
Palmonari, F.
Raffaelli, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Bellan, R.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Da Rocha Rolo, M.
Demaria, N.
Rivetti, A.
Dellacasa, G.
Mazza, G.
Migliore, E.
Monteil, E.
Pacher, L.
Ravera, F.
Solano, A.
Fernandez, M.
Gomez, G.
Jaramillo Echeverria, R.
Moya, D.
Gonzalez Sanchez, F. J.
Vila, I.
Virto, A. L.
Abbaneo, D.
Ahmed, I.
Albert, E.
Auzinger, G.
Berruti, G.
Bianchi, G.
Blanchot, G.
Bonnaud, J.
Caratelli, A.
Ceresa, D.
Christiansen, J.
Cichy, K.
Daguin, J.
D’Auria, A.
Detraz, S.
Deyrail, D.
Dondelewski, O.
Faccio, F.
Frank, N.
Gadek, T.
Gill, K.
Honma, A.
Hugo, G.
Jara Casas, L. M.
Kaplon, J.
Kornmayer, A.
Kottelat, L.
Kovacs, M.
Krammer, M.
Lenoir, P.
Mannelli, M.
Marchioro, A.
Marconi, S.
Mersi, S.
Martina, S.
Michelis, S.
Moll, M.
Onnela, A.
Orfanelli, S.
Pavis, S.
Peisert, A.
Pernot, J.-F.
Petagna, P.
Petrucciani, G.
Postema, H.
Rose, P.
Tropea, P.
Troska, J.
Tsirou, A.
Vasey, F.
Vichoudis, P.
Verlaat, B.
Zwalinski, L.
Bachmair, F.
Becker, R.
di Calafiori, D.
Casal, B.
Berger, P.
Djambazov, L.
Donega, M.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Kasieczka, G.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marionneau, M.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Masciovecchio, M.
Meinhard, M.
Perozzi, L.
Roeser, U.
Starodumov, A.
Tavolaro, V.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D.
Amsler, C.
Bösiger, K.
Caminada, L.
Canelli, F.
Chiochia, V.
de Cosa, A.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Lange, C.
Maier, R.
Ngadiuba, J.
Pinna, D.
Robmann, P.
Taroni, S.
Yang, Y.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Kaestli, H.-C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Meier, B.
Rohe, T.
Streuli, S.
Chen, P.-H.
Dietz, C.
Grundler, U.
Hou, W.-S.
Lu, R.-S.
Moya, M.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Jacob, J.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Cole, J.
Hoad, C.
Hobson, P.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Auzinger, G.
Bainbridge, R.
Dauncey, P.
Hall, G.
James, T.
Magnan, A.-M.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Uchida, K.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Ilic, J.
Tomalin, I. R.
Garabedian, A.
Heintz, U.
Narain, M.
Nelson, J.
Sagir, S.
Speer, T.
Swanson, J.
Tersegno, D.
Watson-Daniels, J.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Flores, C.
Lander, R.
Pellett, D.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Squires, M.
Thomson, J.
Yohay, R.
Burt, K.
Ellison, J.
Hanson, G.
Olmedo, M.
Si, W.
Yates, B. R.
Gerosa, R.
Sharma, V.
Vartak, A.
Yagil, A.
Della Porta, G. Zevi
Dutta, V.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Kyre, S.
Mullin, S.
Patterson, A.
Qu, H.
White, D.
Dominguez, A.
Bartek, R.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Leontsinis, S.
Mulholland, T.
Stenson, K.
Wagner, S. R.
Apresyan, A.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chramowicz, J.
Christian, D.
Cooper, W. E.
Deptuch, G.
Derylo, G.
Gingu, C.
Grünendahl, S.
Hasegawa, S.
Hoff, J.
Howell, J.
Hrycyk, M.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Kahlid, F.
Lei, C. M.
Lipton, R.
Lopes De Sá, R.
Liu, T.
Los, S.
Matulik, M.
Merkel, P.
Nahn, S.
Prosser, A.
Rivera, R.
Schneider, B.
Sellberg, G.
Shenai, A.
Spiegel, L.
Tran, N.
Uplegger, L.
Voirin, E.
Berry, D. R.
Chen, X.
Ennesser, L.
Evdokimov, A.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Makauda, S.
Mills, C.
Sandoval Gonzalez, I. D.
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L. J.
Francis, B.
Hart, A.
Hill, C. S.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Bortoletto, D.
Bubna, M.
Hinton, N.
Jones, M.
Miller, D. H.
Shi, X.
Tan, P.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Wilson, G.
Ivanov, A.
Mendis, R.
Mitchell, T.
Skhirtladze, N.
Taylor, R.
Anderson, I.
Fehling, D.
Gritsan, A.
Maksimovic, P.
Martin, C.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Acosta, J. G.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Oliveros, S.
Perera, L.
Summers, D.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Monroy, J.
Siado, J.
Hahn, K.
Sevova, S.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Bartz, E.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Kyriacou, S.
Lath, A.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Schnetzer, S.
Stone, R.
Walker, M.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Ramirez Vargas, J. E.
Alyari, M.
Dolen, J.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
McDermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Salvati, E.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Zientek, M.
Akgün, B.
Ecklund, K. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Nussbaum, T.
Zabel, J.
Betchart, B.
Covarelli, R.
Demina, R.
Hindrichs, O.
Petrillo, G.
Eusebi, R.
Osipenkov, I.
Perloff, A.
Ulmer, K. A.
Delannoy, A. G.
D’Angelo, P.
Johns, W.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. August 2017 77(8):1-13
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Beam test performance of prototype silicon detectors for the Outer Tracker for the Phase-2 Upgrade of CMS
Autorzy :
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Blöch, D.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Hinger, V.
Steininger, H.
Beaumont, W.
Croce, D.Di
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Mechelen, P.Van
Remortel, N.Van
Blekman, F.
Chhibra, S.S.
Clercq, J.De
D'Hondt, J.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Bols, E.S.Ørensen
Mulders, P.Van
Allard, Y.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
Lentdecker, G.De
Delannoy, H.
Deng, W.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A.
Luetic, J.
Makarenko, I.
Moureaux, L.
Popov, A.
Postiau, N.
Robert, F.
Song, Z.
Thomas, L.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wang, Q.
Wang, H.
Yang, Y.
Bondu, O.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
David, P.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Giammanco, A.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Saggio, A.
Szilasi, N.
Marono, M.Vidal
Vischia, P.
Zobec, J.
Brigljević, V.
Ceci, S.
Ferenček, D.
Roguljić, M.
Starodumov, A.
Šuša, T.
Eerola, P.
Heikkilä, J.
Brücken, E.
Lampén, T.
Luukka, P.
Martikainen, L.
Tuominen, E.
Tuuva, T.
Agram, J.L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bonnin, C.
Bourgatte, G.
Brom, J.M.
Chabert, E.
Charles, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Dangelser, E.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Gross, L.
Krauth, M.
Tonon, N.
Baulieu, G.
Boudoul, G.
Caponetto, L.
Chanon, N.
Contardo, D.
Dené, P.
Dupasquier, T.
Galbit, G.
Lumb, N.
Mirabito, L.
Nodari, B.
Perries, S.
Donckt, M.Vander
Viret, S.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Karpinski, W.
Kiesel, M.K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Meuser, D.
Ostapchuk, A.
Pauls, A.
Pierschel, G.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M.
Röwert, N.
Schael, S.
Schulz, J.
Schwering, G.
Teroerde, M.
Wlochal, M.
Zhukov, V.
Dziwok, C.
Fluegge, G.
Müller, T.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Aldaya, M.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Gallo, E.
Guthoff, M.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Mankel, R.
Maser, H.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Muhl, C.
Mussgiller, A.
Pitzl, D.
Reichelt, O.
Savitskyi, M.
Schuetze, P.
Stever, R.
Walsh, R.
Zuber, A.
Benecke, A.
Biskop, H.
Buhmann, P.
Ebrahimi, A.
EICH, M.
Feindt, F.
Froehlich, A.
Garutti, E.
Gunnellini, P.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, T.
Matysek, M.
Mrowietz, M.
Niemeyer, C.
Nissan, Y.
Pena, K.
Perieanu, A.
Rieger, O.
Schleper, P.
Schwandt, J.
Schwarz, D.
Sonneveld, J.
Steinbrück, G.
Tews, A.
Vormwald, B.
Wellhausen, J.
Zoi, I.
Abbas, M.
Ardila, L.
Balzer, M.
Barth, C.
Barvich, T.
BASELGA, M.
Blank, T.
Bögelspacher, F.
Butz, E.
Caselle, M.
Boer, W.De
Dierlamm, A.
Morabit, K.El
Gosewisch, J.O.
Hartmann, F.
Husemann, U.
Koppenhöfer, R.
Kudella, S.
Maier, S.
Mallows, S.
Metzler, M.
Muller, Th.
Neufeld, M.
Nürnberg, A.
Sander, O.
Schell, D.
Schröder, M.
Schuh, T.
Shvetsov, I.
Simonis, H.J.
Steck, P.
Wassmer, M.
Weber, M.
Weddigen, A.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, L.
Balázs, T.
Siklér, F.
Vámi, T.
Veszprémi, V.
Bhardwaj, A.
Jain, C.
Jain, G.
Ranjan, K.
Bhattacharya, R.
Dutta, S.
Chowdhury, S.Roy
Saha, G.
Sarkar, S.
Cariola, P.
Creanza, D.
De Palma, M.
Robertis, G.De
Fiore, L.
Ince, M.
Loddo, F.
Maggi, G.
Martiradonna, S.
Mongelli, M.
My, S.
Selvaggi, G.
Silvestris, L.
Albergo, S.
Costa, S.
Mattia, A.Di
Potenza, R.
Saizu, M.A.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Brianzi, M.
Cassese, A.
Ceccarelli, R.
Ciaranfi, R.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D'Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Scarlini, E.
Sguazzoni, G.
Viliani, L.
Cerchi, S.
Ferro, F.
Mulargia, R.
Robutti, E.
Brivio, F.
Dinardo, M.E.
Dini, P.
Gennai, S.
Guzzi, L.
Malvezzi, S.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Pedrini, D.
Zuolo, D.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Dorigo, T.
Pozzobon, N.
Tosi, M.
Canio, F.De
Gaioni, L.
Manghisoni, M.
Ratti, L.
Re, V.
Riceputi, E.
Traversi, G.
Baldinelli, G.
Bianchi, F.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G.M.
Bizzaglia, S.
Caprai, M.
Cecchi, C.
Checcucci, B.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Farnesini, L.
Ionica, M.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Morozzi, A.
Moscatelli, F.
Passeri, D.
Placidi, P.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Storchi, L.
Turrioni, C.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Basti, A.
Beccherle, R.
Bertacchi, V.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Bosi, F.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M.A.
Dell'Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Fiori, F.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M.T.
Ligabue, F.
Magazzu, G.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Mazzoni, E.
Messineo, A.
Moggi, A.
Morsani, F.
Palla, F.
Palmonari, F.
Raffaelli, F.
Rizzi, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P.G.
Bellan, R.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Dellacasa, G.
Demaria, N.
Salvo, A.Di
Mazza, G.
Migliore, E.
Monteil, E.
Pacher, L.
Paterno, A.
Rivetti, A.
Solano, A.
Rivera, E.Curras
Campderros, J.Duarte
Fernandez, M.
Gomez, G.
Sanchez, F.J.Gonzalez
Echeverria, R.Jaramillo
Moya, D.
Jimenez, E.Silva
Vila, I.
Virto, A.L.
Abbaneo, D.
Ahmed, I.
Akgun, B.
Albert, E.
Bendotti, J.
Berruti, G.
Blanchot, G.
Boyer, F.
Caratelli, A.
Ceresa, D.
Christiansen, J.
Cichy, K.
Daguin, J.
Deelen, N.
Detraz, S.
Deyrail, D.
Emriskova, N.
Faccio, F.
Filenius, A.
Frank, N.
French, T.
Gadek, T.
Gajanec, R.
Honma, A.
Hugo, G.
Hulek, W.
Casas, L.M.Jara
Kaplon, J.
Kloukinas, K.
Kornmayer, A.
Koss, N.
Kottelat, L.
Koukola, D.
Kovacs, M.
Rosa, A.La
Lenoir, P.
Loos, R.
Marchioro, A.
Marconi, S.
Mersi, S.
Michelis, S.
Martin, C.Nieto
Onnela, A.
Orfanelli, S.
Pakulski, T.
Perez, A.
Gomez, F.Perez
Pernot, J.F.
Petagna, P.
Piazza, Q.
Postema, H.
Prousalidi, T.
Rico, R.Puente
Scarfí, S.
Spathopoulos, S.
Sroka, S.
Tropea, P.
Troska, J.
Tsirou, A.
Vasey, F.
Vichoudis, P.
Bertl, W.
Caminada, L.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Kaestli, H.C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Meier, B.
Rohe, T.
Streuli, S.
Bachmair, F.
Backhaus, M.
Becker, R.
Berger, P.
di Calafiori, D.
Djambazov, L.
Donega, M.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Lustermann, W.
Masciovecchio, M.
Meinhard, M.
Perovic, V.
Perozzi, L.
Ristic, B.
Roeser, U.
Ruini, D.
Tavolaro, V.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D.
Aarrestad, T.
Amsler, C.
Bösiger, K.
Canelli, F.
Chiochia, V.
Cosa, A.De
Burgo, R.Del
Galloni, C.
Kilminster, B.
Leontsinis, S.
Maier, R.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Takahashi, Y.
Zucchetta, A.
Chen, P.H.
Hou, W.S.
Lu, R.S.
Moya, M.
Tsai, J.F.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Goldstein, J.
Nasr-Storey, S.Seif El
Braga, D.
Coughlan, J.A.
Harder, K.
Manolopoulos, K.
Tomalin, I.R.
Auzinger, G.
Bainbridge, R.
Borg, J.
Hall, G.
James, T.
Pesaresi, M.
Summers, S.
Uchida, K.
Cole, J.
Hoad, C.
Hobson, P.
Reid, I.D.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Uniyal, R.
Altopp, G.
Burkle, B.
Chen, C.
Coubez, X.
Duh, Y.T.
Hadley, M.
Heintz, U.
Hinton, N.
Hogan, J.
Korotkov, A.
Lee, J.
Narain, M.
Sagir, S.
Spencer, E.
Syarif, R.
Truong, V.
Usai, E.
Voelker, J.
Chertok, M.
Funk, G.
Jensen, F.
Lander, R.
Macauda, S.
Pellett, D.
Thomson, J.
Yohay, R.
Zhang, F.
Hanson, G.
Si, W.
Gerosa, R.
Krutelyov, S.
Sharma, V.
Yagil, A.
Della Porta, G.Zevi
Colegrove, O.
Dutta, V.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Kyre, S.
Qu, H.
Quinnan, M.
White, D.
Cumalat, J.P.
Ford, W.T.
Macdonald, E.
Perloff, A.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K.A.
Wagner, S.R.
Alexander, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Conway, J.
Cranshaw, D.
Datta, A.
McDermott, K.
Monroy, J.
Padilla, Y.Bordlemay
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Strohman, C.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Apresyan, A.
Bakshi, A.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J.N.
Canepa, A.
Cheung, H.W.K.
Chramowicz, J.
Derylo, G.
Ghosh, A.
Gingu, C.
Gonzalez, H.
Grünendahl, S.
Hasegawa, S.
Hoff, J.
Hoh, S.Y.
Hu, Z.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Lei, C.M.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
Los, S.
Matulik, M.
Merkel, P.
Nahn, S.
Olsen, J.
Prosser, A.
Ravera, F.
Ristori, L.
Rivera, R.
Schneider, B.
Spalding, W.J.
Spiegel, L.
Timpone, S.
Tran, N.
Uplegger, L.
Vernieri, C.
Voirin, E.
Weber, H.A.
Berry, D.R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, A.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C.E.
Hofman, D.J.
Mills, C.
Alhusseini, M.
Durgut, S.
Nachtman, J.
Onel, Y.
Rude, C.
Snyder, C.
Yi, K.
Eminizer, N.
Gritsan, A.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Schmitz, E.
Wilson, G.
Ivanov, A.
Mendis, R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Taylor, R.
Acosta, J.G.
Cremaldi, L.M.
Oliveros, S.
Perera, L.
Summers, D.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D.R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Kravchenko, I.
Siado, J.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Hahn, K.
Liu, Y.
Sung, K.
Alimena, J.
Cardwell, B.
Francis, B.
Hill, C.S.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Vargas, J.E.Ramirez
Das, S.
Jones, M.
Jung, A.
Khatiwada, A.
Negro, G.
Thieman, J.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Ecklund, K.M.
Freed, S.
Kilpatrick, M.
Nussbaum, T.
Demina, R.
Dulemba, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Bartz, E.
Gandrakotra, A.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hart, A.
Kyriacou, S.
Lath, A.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Schnetzer, S.
Stone, R.
Eusebi, R.
D'Angelo, P.
Johns, W.
Padeken, K.O.
Harr, R.
Poudyal, N.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
CMS
tracking detector: upgrade
performance
trigger
integrated circuit: design
electronics: readout
efficiency
track data analysis
radiation: damage
[PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-INS-DET]Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Instrumentation and Detectors [physics.ins-det]
Źródło :
JINST, 2020, 15 (03), pp.P03014. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/15/03/P03014⟩
Tytuł :
The Physics of the B Factories
Autorzy :
Bevan, A. J.
Golob, B.
Mannel, Th.
Prell, S.
Yabsley, B. D.
Aihara, H.
Anulli, F.
Arnaud, N.
Aushev, T.
Beneke, M.
Beringer, J.
Bianchi, F.
Bigi, I. I.
Bona, M.
Brambilla, N.
Brodzicka, J.
Chang, P.
Charles, M. J.
Cheng, C. H.
Cheng, H.-Y.
Chistov, R.
Colangelo, P.
Coleman, J. P.
Drutskoy, A.
Druzhinin, V. P.
Eidelman, S.
Eigen, G.
Eisner, A. M.
Faccini, R.
Flood, K. T.
Gambino, P.
Gaz, A.
Gradl, W.
Hayashii, H.
Higuchi, T.
Hulsbergen, W. D.
Hurth, T.
Iijima, T.
Itoh, R.
Jackson, P. D.
Kass, R.
Kolomensky, Yu. G.
Kou, E.
Križan, P.
Kronfeld, A.
Kumano, S.
Kwon, Y. J.
Latham, T. E.
Leith, D. W. G. S.
Lüth, V.
Martinez-Vidal, F.
Meadows, B. T.
Mussa, R.
Nakao, M.
Nishida, S.
Ocariz, J.
Olsen, S. L.
Pakhlov, P.
Pakhlova, G.
Palano, A.
Pich, A.
Playfer, S.
Poluektov, A.
Porter, F. C.
Robertson, S. H.
Roney, J. M.
Roodman, A.
Sakai, Y.
Schwanda, C.
Schwartz, A. J.
Seidl, R.
Sekula, S. J.
Steinhauser, M.
Sumisawa, K.
Swanson, E. S.
Tackmann, F.
Trabelsi, K.
Uehara, S.
Uno, S.
van de Water, R.
Vasseur, G.
Verkerke, W.
Waldi, R.
Wang, M. Z.
Wilson, F. F.
Zupan, J.
Zupanc, A.
Adachi, I.
Albert, J.
Banerjee, Sw.
Bellis, M.
Ben-Haim, E.
Biassoni, P.
Cahn, R. N.
Cartaro, C.
Chauveau, J.
Chen, C.
Chiang, C. C.
Cowan, R.
Dalseno, J.
Davier, M.
Davies, C.
Dingfelder, J. C.
Echenard, B.
Epifanov, D.
Fulsom, B. G.
Gabareen, A. M.
Gary, J. W.
Godang, R.
Graham, M. T.
Hafner, A.
Hamilton, B.
Hartmann, T.
Hayasaka, K.
Hearty, C.
Iwasaki, Y.
Khodjamirian, A.
Kusaka, A.
Kuzmin, A.
Lafferty, G. D.
Lazzaro, A.
Li, J.
Lindemann, D.
Long, O.
Lusiani, A.
Marchiori, G.
Martinelli, M.
Miyabayashi, K.
Mizuk, R.
Mohanty, G. B.
Muller, D. R.
Nakazawa, H.
Ongmongkolkul, P.
Pacetti, S.
Palombo, F.
Pedlar, T. K.
Piilonen, L. E.
Pilloni, A.
Poireau, V.
Prothmann, K.
Pulliam, T.
Rama, M.
Ratcliff, B. N.
Roudeau, P.
Schrenk, S.
Schroeder, T.
Schubert, K. R.
Shen, C. P.
Shwartz, B.
Soffer, A.
Solodov, E. P.
Somov, A.
Starič, M.
Stracka, S.
Telnov, A. V.
Todyshev, K. Yu.
Tsuboyama, T.
Uglov, T.
Vinokurova, A.
Walsh, J. J.
Watanabe, Y.
Won, E.
Wormser, G.
Wright, D. H.
Ye, S.
Zhang, C. C.
Abachi, S.
Abashian, A.
Abe, K.
Abe, N.
Abe, R.
Abe, T.
Abrams, G. S.
Adam, I.
Adamczyk, K.
Adametz, A.
Adye, T.
Agarwal, A.
Ahmed, H.
Ahmed, M.
Ahmed, S.
Ahn, B. S.
Ahn, H. S.
Aitchison, I. J. R.
Akai, K.
Akar, S.
Akatsu, M.
Akemoto, M.
Akhmetshin, R.
Akre, R.
Alam, M. S.
Albert, J. N.
Aleksan, R.
Alexander, J. P.
Alimonti, G.
Allen, M. T.
Allison, J.
Allmendinger, T.
Alsmiller, J. R. G.
Altenburg, D.
Alwyn, K. E.
An, Q.
Anderson, J.
Andreassen, R.
Andreotti, D.
Andreotti, M.
Andress, J. C.
Angelini, C.
Anipko, D.
Anjomshoaa, A.
Anthony, P. L.
Antillon, E. A.
Antonioli, E.
Aoki, K.
Arguin, J. F.
Arinstein, K.
Arisaka, K.
Asai, K.
Asai, M.
Asano, Y.
Asgeirsson, D. J.
Asner, D. M.
Aso, T.
Aspinwall, M. L.
Aston, D.
Atmacan, H.
Aubert, B.
Aulchenko, V.
Ayad, R.
Azemoon, T.
Aziz, T.
Azzolini, V.
Azzopardi, D. E.
Baak, M. A.
Back, J. J.
Bagnasco, S.
Bahinipati, S.
Bailey, D. S.
Bailey, S.
Bailly, P.
van Bakel, N.
Bakich, A. M.
Bala, A.
Balagura, V.
Baldini-Ferroli, R.
Ban, Y.
Banas, E.
Band, H. R.
Banerjee, S.
Baracchini, E.
Barate, R.
Barberio, E.
Barbero, M.
Bard, D. J.
Barillari, T.
Barlow, N. R.
Barlow, R. J.
Barrett, M.
Bartel, W.
Bartelt, J.
Bartoldus, R.
Batignani, G.
Battaglia, M.
Bauer, J. M.
Bay, A.
Beaulieu, M.
Bechtle, P.
Beck, T. W.
Becker, J.
Becla, J.
Bedny, I.
Behari, S.
Behera, P. K.
Behn, E.
Behr, L.
Beigbeder, C.
Beiline, D.
Bell, R.
Bellini, F.
Bellodi, G.
Belous, K.
Benayoun, M.
Benelli, G.
Benitez, J. F.
Benkebil, M.
Berger, N.
Bernabeu, J.
Bernard, D.
Bernet, R.
Bernlochner, F. U.
Berryhill, J. W.
Bertsche, K.
Besson, P.
Best, D. S.
Bettarini, S.
Bettoni, D.
Bhardwaj, V.
Bhimji, W.
Bhuyan, B.
Biagini, M. E.
Biasini, M.
van Bibber, K.
Biesiada, J.
Bingham, I.
Bionta, R. M.
Bischofberger, M.
Bitenc, U.
Bizjak, I.
Blanc, F.
Blaylock, G.
Blinov, V. E.
Bloom, E.
Bloom, P. C.
Blount, N. L.
Blouw, J.
Bly, M.
Blyth, S.
Boeheim, C. T.
Bomben, M.
Bondar, A.
Bondioli, M.
Bonneaud, G. R.
Bonvicini, G.
Booke, M.
Booth, J.
Borean, C.
Borgland, A. W.
Borsato, E.
Bosi, F.
Bosisio, L.
Botov, A. A.
Bougher, J.
Bouldin, K.
Bourgeois, P.
Boutigny, D.
Bowerman, D. A.
Boyarski, A. M.
Boyce, R. F.
Boyd, J. T.
Bozek, A.
Bozzi, C.
Bračko, M.
Brandenburg, G.
Brandt, T.
Brau, B.
Brau, J.
Breon, A. B.
Breton, D.
Brew, C.
Briand, H.
Bright-Thomas, P. G.
Brigljević, V.
Britton, D. I.
Brochard, F.
Broomer, B.
Brose, J.
Browder, T. E.
Brown, C. L.
Brown, C. M.
Brown, D. N.
Browne, M.
Bruinsma, M.
Brunet, S.
Bucci, F.
Buchanan, C.
Buchmueller, O. L.
Bünger, C.
Bugg, W.
Bukin, A. D.
Bula, R.
Bulten, H.
Burchat, P. R.
Burgess, W.
Burke, J. P.
Button-Shafer, J.
Buzykaev, A. R.
Buzzo, A.
Cai, Y.
Calabrese, R.
Calcaterra, A.
Calderini, G.
Camanzi, B.
Campagna, E.
Campagnari, C.
Capra, R.
Carassiti, V.
Carpinelli, M.
Carroll, M.
Casarosa, G.
Casey, B. C. K.
Cason, N. M.
Castelli, G.
Cavallo, N.
Cavoto, G.
Cecchi, A.
Cenci, R.
Cerizza, G.
Cervelli, A.
Ceseracciu, A.
Chai, X.
Chaisanguanthum, K. S.
Chang, M. C.
Chang, Y. H.
Chang, Y. W.
Chao, D. S.
Chao, M.
Chao, Y.
Charles, E.
Chavez, C. A.
Cheaib, R.
Chekelian, V.
Chen, A.
Chen, E.
Chen, G. P.
Chen, H. F.
Chen, J.-H.
Chen, J. C.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P.
Chen, S.
Chen, W. T.
Chen, X.
Chen, X. R.
Chen, Y. Q.
Cheng, B.
Cheon, B. G.
Chevalier, N.
Chia, Y. M.
Chidzik, S.
Chilikin, K.
Chistiakova, M. V.
Cizeron, R.
Cho, I. S.
Cho, K.
Chobanova, V.
Choi, H. H. F.
Choi, K. S.
Choi, S. K.
Choi, Y.
Choi, Y. K.
Christ, S.
Chu, P. H.
Chun, S.
Chuvikov, A.
Cibinetto, G.
Cinabro, D.
Clark, A. R.
Clark, P. J.
Clarke, C. K.
Claus, R.
Claxton, B.
Clifton, Z. C.
Cochran, J.
Cohen-Tanugi, J.
Cohn, H.
Colberg, T.
Cole, S.
Colecchia, F.
Condurache, C.
Contri, R.
Convert, P.
Convery, M. R.
Cooke, P.
Copty, N.
Cormack, C. M.
Dal Corso, F.
Corwin, L. A.
Cossutti, F.
Cote, D.
Cotta Ramusino, A.
Cottingham, W. N.
Couderc, F.
Coupal, D. P.
Covarelli, R.
Cowan, G.
Craddock, W. W.
Crane, G.
Crawley, H. B.
Cremaldi, L.
Crescente, A.
Cristinziani, M.
Crnkovic, J.
Crosetti, G.
Cuhadar-Donszelmann, T.
Cunha, A.
Curry, S.
D’Orazio, A.
Dû, S.
Dahlinger, G.
Dahmes, B.
Dallapiccola, C.
Danielson, N.
Danilov, M.
Das, A.
Dash, M.
Dasu, S.
Datta, M.
Daudo, F.
Dauncey, P. D.
David, P.
Davis, C. L.
Day, C. T.
De Mori, F.
De Domenico, G.
De Groot, N.
De la Vaissière, C.
de la Vaissière, Ch.
de Lesquen, A.
De Nardo, G.
de Sangro, R.
De Silva, A.
DeBarger, S.
Decker, F. J.
del Amo Sanchez, P.
Del Buono, L.
Del Gamba, V.
del Re, D.
Della Ricca, G.
Denig, A. G.
Derkach, D.
Derrington, I. M.
DeStaebler, H.
Destree, J.
Devmal, S.
Dey, B.
Di Girolamo, B.
Marco, E. Di
Dickopp, M.
Dima, M. O.
Dittrich, S.
Dittongo, S.
Dixon, P.
Dneprovsky, L.
Dohou, F.
Doi, Y.
Doležal, Z.
Doll, D. A.
Donald, M.
Dong, L.
Dong, L. Y.
Dorfan, J.
Dorigo, A.
Dorsten, M. P.
Dowd, R.
Dowdell, J.
Drásal, Z.
Dragic, J.
Drummond, B. W.
Dubitzky, R. S.
Dubois-Felsmann, G. P.
Dubrovin, M. S.
Duh, Y. C.
Duh, Y. T.
Dujmic, D.
Dungel, W.
Dunwoodie, W.
Dutta, D.
Dvoretskii, A.
Dyce, N.
Ebert, M.
Eckhart, E. A.
Ecklund, S.
Eckmann, R.
Eckstein, P.
Edgar, C. L.
Edwards, A. J.
Egede, U.
Eichenbaum, A. M.
Elmer, P.
Emery, S.
Enari, Y.
Enomoto, R.
Erdos, E.
Erickson, R.
Ernst, J. A.
Erwin, R. J.
Escalier, M.
Eschenburg, V.
Eschrich, I.
Esen, S.
Esteve, L.
Evangelisti, F.
Everton, C. W.
Eyges, V.
Fabby, C.
Fabozzi, F.
Fahey, S.
Falbo, M.
Fan, S.
Fang, F.
Fanin, C.
Farbin, A.
Farhat, H.
Fast, J. E.
Feindt, M.
Fella, A.
Feltresi, E.
Ferber, T.
Fernholz, R. E.
Ferrag, S.
Ferrarotto, F.
Ferroni, F.
Field, R. C.
Filippi, A.
Finocchiaro, G.
Fioravanti, E.
Firmino da Costa, J.
Fischer, P.-A.
Fisher, A.S.
Fisher, P. H.
Flacco, C. J.
Flack, R. L.
Flaecher, H. U.
Flanagan, J.
Flanigan, J. M.
Ford, K. E.
Ford, W. T.
Forster, I. J.
Forti, A. C.
Forti, F.
Fortin, D.
Foster, B.
Foulkes, S. D.
Fouque, G.
Fox, J.
Franchini, P.
Franco Sevilla, M.
Franek, B.
Frank, E. D.
Fransham, K. B.
Fratina, S.
Fratini, K.
Frey, A.
Frey, R.
Friedl, M.
Fritsch, M.
Fry, J. R.
Fujii, H.
Fujikawa, M.
Fujita, Y.
Fujiyama, Y.
Fukunaga, C.
Fukushima, M.
Fullwood, J.
Funahashi, Y.
Funakoshi, Y.
Furano, F.
Furman, M.
Furukawa, K.
Futterschneider, H.
Gabathuler, E.
Gabriel, T. A.
Gabyshev, N.
Gaede, F.
Gagliardi, N.
Gaidot, A.
Gaillard, J.-M.
Gaillard, J. R.
Galagedera, S.
Galeazzi, F.
Gallo, F.
Gamba, D.
Gamet, R.
Gan, K. K.
Gandini, P.
Ganguly, S.
Ganzhur, S. F.
Gao, Y. Y.
Gaponenko, I.
Garmash, A.
Garra Tico, J.
Garzia, I.
Gaspero, M.
Gastaldi, F.
Gatto, C.
Gaur, V.
Geddes, N. I.
Geld, T. L.
Genat, J.-F.
George, K. A.
George, M.
George, S.
Georgette, Z.
Gershon, T. J.
Gill, M. S.
Gillard, R.
Gilman, J. D.
Giordano, F.
Giorgi, M. A.
Giraud, P.-F.
Gladney, L.
Glanzman, T.
Glattauer, R.
Go, A.
Goetzen, K.
Goh, Y. M.
Gokhroo, G.
Goldenzweig, P.
Golubev, V. B.
Gopal, G. P.
Gordon, A.
Gorišek, A.
Goriletsky, V. I.
Gorodeisky, R.
Gosset, L.
Gotow, K.
Gowdy, S. J.
Graffin, P.
Grancagnolo, S.
Grauges, E.
Graziani, G.
Green, M. G.
Greene, M. G.
Grenier, G. J.
Grenier, P.
Griessinger, K.
Grillo, A. A.
Grinyov, B.V.
Gritsan, A. V.
Grosdidier, G.
Grosse Perdekamp, M.
Grosso, P.
Grothe, M.
Groysman, Y.
Grünberg, O.
Guido, E.
Guler, H.
Gunawardane, N. J. W.
Guo, Q. H.
Guo, R. S.
Guo, Z. J.
Guttman, N.
Ha, H.
Ha, H. C.
Haas, T.
Haba, J.
Hachtel, J.
Hadavand, H. K.
Hadig, T.
Hagner, C.
Haire, M.
Haitani, F.
Haji, T.
Haller, G.
Halyo, V.
Hamano, K.
Hamasaki, H.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Hamilton, J.
Hamilton, R.
Hamon, O.
Han, B. Y.
Han, Y. L.
Hanada, H.
Hanagaki, K.
Handa, F.
Hanson, J. E.
Hanushevsky, A.
Hara, K.
Hara, T.
Harada, Y.
Harrison, P. F.
Harrison, T. J.
Harrop, B.
Hart, A. J.
Hart, P. A.
Hartfiel, B. L.
Harton, J. L.
Haruyama, T.
Hasan, A.
Hasegawa, Y.
Hast, C.
Hastings, N. C.
Hasuko, K.
Hauke, A.
Hawkes, C. M.
Hayashi, K.
Hazumi, M.
Hee, C.
Heenan, E. M.
Heffernan, D.
Held, T.
Henderson, R.
Henderson, S. W.
Hertzbach, S. S.
Hervé, S.
Heß, M.
Heusch, C. A.
Hicheur, A.
Higashi, Y.
Higasino, Y.
Higuchi, I.
Hikita, S.
Hill, E. J.
Himel, T.
Hinz, L.
Hirai, T.
Hirano, H.
Hirschauer, J. F.
Hitlin, D. G.
Hitomi, N.
Hodgkinson, M. C.
Höcker, A.
Hoi, C. T.
Hojo, T.
Hokuue, T.
Hollar, J. J.
Hong, T. M.
Honscheid, K.
Hooberman, B.
Hopkins, D. A.
Horii, Y.
Hoshi, Y.
Hoshina, K.
Hou, S.
Hou, W. S.
Hryn’ova, T.
Hsiung, Y. B.
Hsu, C. L.
Hsu, S. C.
Hu, H.
Hu, T.
Huang, H. C.
Huang, T. J.
Huang, Y. C.
Huard, Z.
Huffer, M. E.
Hufnagel, D.
Hung, T.
Hutchcroft, D. E.
Hyun, H. J.
Ichizawa, S.
Igaki, T.
Igarashi, A.
Igarashi, S.
Igarashi, Y.
Igonkina, O.
Ikado, K.
Ikeda, H.
Ikeda, H.
Ikeda, K.
Ilic, J.
Inami, K.
Innes, W. R.
Inoue, Y.
Ishikawa, A.
Ishino, H.
Itagaki, K.
Itami, S.
Itoh, K.
Ivanchenko, V. N.
Iverson, R.
Iwabuchi, M.
Iwai, G.
Iwai, M.
Iwaida, S.
Iwamoto, M.
Iwasaki, H.
Iwasaki, M.
Iwashita, T.
Izen, J. M.
Jackson, D. J.
Jackson, F.
Jackson, G.
Jackson, P. S.
Jacobsen, R. G.
Jacoby, C.
Jaegle, I.
Jain, V.
Jalocha, P.
Jang, H. K.
Jasper, H.
Jawahery, A.
Jayatilleke, S.
Jen, C. M.
Jensen, F.
Jessop, C. P.
Ji, X. B.
John, M. J. J.
Johnson, D. R.
Johnson, J. R.
Jolly, S.
Jones, M.
Joo, K. K.
Joshi, N.
Joshi, N. J.
Judd, D.
Julius, T.
Kadel, R. W.
Kadyk, J. A.
Kagan, H.
Kagan, R.
Kah, D. H.
Kaiser, S.
Kaji, H.
Kajiwara, S.
Kakuno, H.
Kameshima, T.
Kaminski, J.
Kamitani, T.
Kaneko, J.
Kang, J. H.
Kang, J. S.
Kani, T.
Kapusta, P.
Karbach, T.M.
Karolak, M.
Karyotakis, Y.
Kasami, K.
Katano, G.
Kataoka, S. U.
Katayama, N.
Kato, E.
Kato, Y.
Kawai, H.
Kawai, M.
Kawamura, N.
Kawasaki, T.
Kay, J.
Kay, M.
Kelly, M. P.
Kelsey, M. H.
Kent, N.
Kerth, L. T.
Khan, A.
Khan, H. R.
Kharakh, D.
Kibayashi, A.
Kichimi, H.
Kiesling, C.
Kikuchi, M.
Kikutani, E.
Kim, B. H.
Kim, C. H.
Kim, D. W.
Kim, H.
Kim, H. J.
Kim, H. O.
Kim, H. W.
Kim, J. B.
Kim, J. H.
Kim, K. T.
Kim, M. J.
Kim, P.
Kim, S. K.
Kim, S. M.
Kim, T. H.
Kim, Y. I.
Kim, Y. J.
King, G. J.
Kinoshita, K.
Kirk, A.
Kirkby, D.
Kitayama, I.
Klemetti, M.
Klose, V.
Klucar, J.
Knecht, N. S.
Knoepfel, K. J.
Knowles, D. J.
Ko, B. R.
Kobayashi, N.
Kobayashi, S.
Kobayashi, T.
Kobel, M. J.
Koblitz, S.
Koch, H.
Kocian, M. L.
Kodyš, P.
Koeneke, K.
Kofler, R.
Koike, S.
Koishi, S.
Koiso, H.
Kolb, J. A.
Kolya, S. D.
Kondo, Y.
Konishi, H.
Koppenburg, P.
Koptchev, V. B.
Kordich, T. M. B.
Korol, A. A.
Korotushenko, K.
Korpar, S.
Kouzes, R. T.
Kovalskyi, D.
Kowalewski, R.
Kozakai, Y.
Kozanecki, W.
Kral, J. F.
Krasnykh, A.
Krause, R.
Kravchenko, E. A.
Krebs, J.
Kreisel, A.
Kreps, M.
Krishnamurthy, M.
Kroeger, R.
Kroeger, W.
Krokovny, P.
Kronenbitter, B.
Kroseberg, J.
Kubo, T.
Kuhr, T.
Kukartsev, G.
Kulasiri, R.
Kulikov, A.
Kumar, R.
Kumar, S.
Kumita, T.
Kuniya, T.
Kunze, M.
Kuo, C. C.
Kuo, T.-L.
Kurashiro, H.
Kurihara, E.
Kurita, N.
Kuroki, Y.
Kurup, A.
Kutter, P. E.
Kuznetsova, N.
Kvasnička, P.
Kyberd, P.
Kyeong, S. H.
Lacker, H. M.
Lae, C. K.
Lamanna, E.
Lamsa, J.
Lanceri, L.
Landi, L.
Lang, M. I.
Lange, D. J.
Lange, J. S.
Langenegger, U.
Langer, M.
Lankford, A. J.
Lanni, F.
Laplace, S.
Latour, E.
Lau, Y. P.
Lavin, D. R.
Layter, J.
Lebbolo, H.
LeClerc, C.
Leddig, T.
Leder, G.
Le Diberder, F.
Lee, C. L.
Lee, J.
Lee, J. S.
Lee, M. C.
Lee, M. H.
Lee, M. J.
Lee, S.-J.
Lee, S. E.
Lee, S. H.
Lee, Y. J.
Lees, J. P.
Legendre, M.
Leitgab, M.
Leitner, R.
Leonardi, E.
Leonidopoulos, C.
Lepeltier, V.
Leruste, Ph.
Lesiak, T.
Levi, M. E.
Levy, S. L.
Lewandowski, B.
Lewczuk, M. J.
Lewis, P.
Li, H.
Li, H. B.
Li, S.
Li, X.
Li, Y.
Gioi, L. Li
Libby, J.
Lidbury, J.
Lillard, V.
Lim, C. L.
Limosani, A.
Lin, C. S.
Lin, J. Y.
Lin, S. W.
Lin, Y. S.
Lindquist, B.
Lindsay, C.
Lista, L.
Liu, C.
Liu, F.
Liu, H.
Liu, H. M.
Liu, J.
Liu, R.
Liu, T.
Liu, Y.
Liu, Z. Q.
Liventsev, D.
Lo Vetere, M.
Locke, C. B.
Lockman, W. S.
Di Lodovico, F.
Lombardo, V.
London, G. W.
Lopes Pegna, D.
Lopez, L.
Lopez-March, N.
Lory, J.
LoSecco, J. M.
Lou, X. C.
Louvot, R.
Lu, A.
Lu, C.
Lu, M.
Lu, R. S.
Lueck, T.
Luitz, S.
Lukin, P.
Lund, P.
Luppi, E.
Lutz, A. M.
Lutz, O.
Lynch, G.
Lynch, H. L.
Lyon, A. J.
Lyubinsky, V. R.
MacFarlane, D. B.
Mackay, C.
MacNaughton, J.
Macri, M. M.
Madani, S.
Mader, W. F.
Majewski, S. A.
Majumder, G.
Makida, Y.
Malaescu, B.
Malaguti, R.
Malclés, J.
Mallik, U.
Maly, E.
Mamada, H.
Manabe, A.
Mancinelli, G.
Mandelkern, M.
Mandl, F.
Manfredi, P. F.
Mangeol, D. J. J.
Manoni, E.
Mao, Z. P.
Margoni, M.
Marker, C. E.
Markey, G.
Marks, J.
Marlow, D.
Marques, V.
Marsiske, H.
Martellotti, S.
Martin, E. C.
Martin, J. P.
Martin, L.
Martinez, A. J.
Marzolla, M.
Mass, A.
Masuzawa, M.
Mathieu, A.
Matricon, P.
Matsubara, T.
Matsuda, T.
Matsuda, T.
Matsumoto, H.
Matsumoto, S.
Matsumoto, T.
Matsuo, H.
Mattison, T. S.
Matvienko, D.
Matyja, A.
Mayer, B.
Mazur, M. A.
Mazzoni, M. A.
McCulloch, M.
McDonald, J.
McFall, J. D.
McGrath, P.
McKemey, A. K.
McKenna, J. A.
Mclachlin, S. E.
McMahon, S.
McMahon, T. R.
McOnie, S.
Medvedeva, T.
Melen, R.
Mellado, B.
Menges, W.
Menke, S.
Merchant, A. M.
Merkel, J.
Messner, R.
Metcalfe, S.
Metzler, S.
Meyer, N. T.
Meyer, T. I.
Meyer, W. T.
Michael, A. K.
Michelon, G.
Michizono, S.
Micout, P.
Miftakov, V.
Mihalyi, A.
Mikami, Y.
Milanes, D. A.
Milek, M.
Mimashi, T.
Minamora, J. S.
Mindas, C.
Minutoli, S.
Mir, L. M.
Mishra, K.
Mitaroff, W.
Miyake, H.
Miyashita, T. S.
Miyata, H.
Miyazaki, Y.
Moffitt, L. C.
Mohanty, G. B.
Mohapatra, A.
Mohapatra, A. K.
Mohapatra, D.
Moll, A.
Moloney, G. R.
Mols, J. P.
Mommsen, R. K.
Monge, M. R.
Monorchio, D.
Moore, T. B.
Moorhead, G. F.
Mora de Freitas, P.
Morandin, M.
Morgan, N.
Morgan, S. E.
Morganti, M.
Morganti, S.
Mori, S.
Mori, T.
Morii, M.
Morris, J. P.
Morsani, F.
Morton, G. W.
Moss, L. J.
Mouly, J. P.
Mount, R.
Mueller, J.
Müller-Pfefferkorn, R.
Mugge, M.
Muheim, F.
Muir, A.
Mullin, E.
Munerato, M.
Murakami, A.
Murakami, T.
Muramatsu, N.
Musico, P.
Nagai, I.
Nagamine, T.
Nagasaka, Y.
Nagashima, Y.
Nagayama, S.
Nagel, M.
Naisbit, M. T.
Nakadaira, T.
Nakahama, Y.
Nakajima, M.
Nakajima, T.
Nakamura, I.
Nakamura, T.
Nakamura, T. T.
Nakano, E.
Nakayama, H.
Nam, J. W.
Narita, S.
Narsky, I.
Nash, J. A.
Natkaniec, Z.
Nauenberg, U.
Nayak, M.
Neal, H.
Nedelkovska, E.
Negrini, M.
Neichi, K.
Nelson, D.
Nelson, S.
Neri, N.
Nesom, G.
Neubauer, S.
Newman-Coburn, D.
Ng, C.
Nguyen, X.
Nicholson, H.
Niebuhr, C.
Nief, J. Y.
Niiyama, M.
Nikolich, M. B.
Nisar, N. K.
Nishimura, K.
Nishio, Y.
Nitoh, O.
Nogowski, R.
Noguchi, S.
Nomura, T.
Nordby, M.
Nosochkov, Y.
Novokhatski, A.
Nozaki, S.
Nozaki, T.
Nugent, I. M.
O’Grady, C. P.
O’Neale, S. W.
O’Neill, F. G.
Oberhof, B.
Oddone, P. J.
Ofte, I.
Ogawa, A.
Ogawa, K.
Ogawa, S.
Ogawa, Y.
Ohkubo, R.
Ohmi, K.
Ohnishi, Y.
Ohno, F.
Ohshima, T.
Ohshima, Y.
Ohuchi, N.
Oide, K.
Oishi, N.
Okabe, T.
Okazaki, N.
Okazaki, T.
Okuno, S.
Olaiya, E. O.
Olivas, A.
Olley, P.
Olsen, J.
Ono, S.
Onorato, G.
Onuchin, A. P.
Onuki, Y.
Ooba, T.
Orimoto, T. J.
Oshima, T.
Osipenkov, I. L.
Ostrowicz, W.
Oswald, C.
Otto, S.
Oyang, J.
Oyanguren, A.
Ozaki, H.
Ozcan, V. E.
Paar, H. P.
Padoan, C.
Paick, K.
Palka, H.
Pan, B.
Pan, Y.
Panduro Vazquez, W.
Panetta, J.
Panova, A. I.
Panvini, R. S.
Panzenböck, E.
Paoloni, E.
Paolucci, P.
Pappagallo, M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Park, C. S.
Park, C. W.
Park, H.
Park, H. K.
Park, K. S.
Park, W.
Parry, R. J.
Parslow, N.
Passaggio, S.
Pastore, F. C.
Patel, P. M.
Patrignani, C.
Patteri, P.
Pavel, T.
Pavlovich, J.
Payne, D. J.
Peak, L. S.
Peimer, D. R.
Pelizaeus, M.
Pellegrini, R.
Pelliccioni, M.
Peng, C. C.
Peng, J. C.
Peng, K. C.
Peng, T.
Penichot, Y.
Pennazzi, S.
Pennington, M. R.
Penny, R. C.
Penzkofer, A.
Perazzo, A.
Perez, A.
Perl, M.
Pernicka, M.
Perroud, J.-P.
Peruzzi, I. M.
Pestotnik, R.
Peters, K.
Peters, M.
Petersen, B. A.
Petersen, T. C.
Petigura, E.
Petrak, S.
Petrella, A.
Petrič, M.
Petzold, A.
Pia, M. G.
Piatenko, T.
Piccolo, D.
Piccolo, M.
Piemontese, L.
Piemontese, M.
Pierini, M.
Pierson, S.
Pioppi, M.
Piredda, G.
Pivk, M.
Plaszczynski, S.
Polci, F.
Pompili, A.
Poropat, P.
Posocco, M.
Potter, C. T.
Potter, R.J. L.
Prasad, V.
Prebys, E.
Prencipe, E.
Prendki, J.
Prepost, R.
Prest, M.
Prim, M.
Pripstein, M.
Prudent, X.
Pruvot, S.
Puccio, E. M. T.
Purohit, M. V.
Qi, N. D.
Quinn, H.
Raaf, J.
Rabberman, R.
Raffaelli, F.
Ragghianti, G.
Rahatlou, S.
Rahimi, A. M.
Rahmat, R.
Rakitin, A. Y.
Randle-Conde, A.
Rankin, P.
Rashevskaya, I.
Ratkovsky, S.
Raven, G.
Re, V.
Reep, M.
Regensburger, J. J.
Reidy, J.
Reif, R.
Reisert, B.
Renard, C.
Renga, F.
Ricciardi, S.
Richman, J. D.
Ritchie, J. L.
Ritter, M.
Rivetta, C.
Rizzo, G.
Roat, C.
Robbe, P.
Roberts, D. A.
Robertson, A. I.
Robutti, E.
Rodier, S.
Rodriguez, D. M.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Rodriguez, R.
Roe, N. A.
Röhrken, M.
Roethel, W.
Rolquin, J.
Romanov, L.
Romosan, A.
Ronan, M. T.
Rong, G.
Ronga, F. J.
Roos, L.
Root, N.
Rosen, M.
Rosenberg, E. I.
Rossi, A.
Rostomyan, A.
Rotondo, M.
Roussot, E.
Roy, J.
Rozanska, M.
Rozen, Y.
Rozen, Y.
Rubin, A. E.
Ruddick, W. O.
Ruland, A. M.
Rybicki, K.
Ryd, A.
Ryu, S.
Ryuko, J.
Sabik, S.
Sacco, R.
Saeed, M. A.
Safai Tehrani, F.
Sagawa, H.
Sahoo, H.
Sahu, S.
Saigo, M.
Saito, T.
Saitoh, S.
Sakai, K.
Sakamoto, H.
Sakaue, H.
Saleem, M.
Salnikov, A. A.
Salvati, E.
Salvatore, F.
Samuel, A.
Sanders, D. A.
Sanders, P.
Sandilya, S.
Sandrelli, F.
Sands, W.
Sands, W. R.
Sanpei, M.
Santel, D.
Santelj, L.
Santoro, V.
Santroni, A.
Sanuki, T.
Sarangi, T. R.
Saremi, S.
Sarti, A.
Sasaki, T.
Sasao, N.
Satapathy, M.
Sato, Nobuhiko
Sato, Noriaki
Sato, Y.
Satoyama, N.
Satpathy, A.
Savinov, V.
Savvas, N.
Saxton, O. H.
Sayeed, K.
Schaffner, S. F.
Schalk, T.
Schenk, S.
Schieck, J. R.
Schietinger, T.
Schilling, C. J.
Schindler, R. H.
Schmid, S.
Schmitz, R. E.
Schmuecker, H.
Schneider, O.
Schnell, G.
Schönmeier, P.
Schofield, K. C.
Schott, G.
Schröder, H.
Schram, M.
Schubert, J.
Schümann, J.
Schultz, J.
Schumm, B. A.
Schune, M. H.
Schwanke, U.
Schwarz, H.
Schwiening, J.
Schwierz, R.
Schwitters, R. F.
Sciacca, C.
Sciolla, G.
Scott, I. J.
Seeman, J.
Seiden, A.
Seitz, R.
Seki, T.
Sekiya, A.I.
Semenov, S.
Semmler, D.
Sen, S.
Senyo, K.
Seon, O.
Serbo, V. V.
Serednyakov, S. I.
Serfass, B.
Serra, M.
Serrano, J.
Settai, Y.
Seuster, R.
Sevior, M. E.
Shakhova, K. V.
Shang, L.
Shapkin, M.
Sharma, V.
Shebalin, V.
Shelkov, V. G.
Shen, B. C.
Shen, D. Z.
Shen, Y. T.
Sherwood, D. J.
Shibata, T.
Shibata, T. A.
Shibuya, H.
Shidara, T.
Shimada, K.
Shimoyama, M.
Shinomiya, S.
Shiu, J. G.
Shorthouse, H. W.
Shpilinskaya, L. I.
Sibidanov, A.
Sicard, E.
Sidorov, A.
Sidorov, V.
Siegle, V.
Sigamani, M.
Simani, M. C.
Simard, M.
Simi, G.
Simon, F.
Simonetto, F.
Sinev, N. B.
Singh, H.
Singh, J. B.
Sinha, R.
Sitt, S.
Skovpen, Yu.I.
Sloane, R. J.
Smerkol, P.
Smith, A. J. S.
Smith, D.
Smith, D. S.
Smith, J. G.
Smol, A.
Snoek, H. L.
Snyder, A.
So, R. Y.
Sobie, R. J.
Soderstrom, E.
Soha, A.
Sohn, Y. S.
Sokoloff, M. D.
Sokolov, A.
Solagna, P.
Solovieva, E.
Soni, N.
Sonnek, P.
Sordini, V.
Spaan, B.
Spanier, S. M.
Spencer, E.
Speziali, V.
Spitznagel, M.
Spradlin, P.
Staengle, H.
Stamen, R.
Stanek, M.
Stanič, S.
Stark, J.
Steder, M.
Steininger, H.
Steinke, M.
Stelzer, J.
Stevanato, E.
Stocchi, A.
Stock, R.
Stoeck, H.
Stoker, D. P.
Stroili, R.
Strom, D.
Strother, P.
Strube, J.
Stugu, B.
Stypula, J.
Su, D.
Suda, R.
Sugahara, R.
Sugi, A.
Sugimura, T.
Sugiyama, A.
Suitoh, S.
Sullivan, M. K.
Sumihama, M.
Sumiyoshi, T.
Summers, D. J.
Sun, L.
Sun, S.
Sundermann, J. E.
Sung, H. F.
Susaki, Y.
Sutcliffe, P.
Suzuki, A.
Suzuki, J.
Suzuki, J. I.
Suzuki, K.
Suzuki, S.
Suzuki, S. Y.
Swain, J. E.
Swain, S. K.
T’Jampens, S.
Tabata, M.
Tackmann, K.
Tajima, H.
Tajima, O.
Takahashi, K.
Takahashi, S.
Takahashi, T.
Takasaki, F.
Takayama, T.
Takita, M.
Tamai, K.
Tamponi, U.
Tamura, N.
Tan, N.
Tan, P.
Tanabe, K.
Tanabe, T.
Tanaka, H. A.
Tanaka, J.
Tanaka, M.
Tanaka, S.
Tanaka, Y.
Tanida, K.
Taniguchi, N.
Taras, P.
Tasneem, N.
Tatishvili, G.
Tatomi, T.
Tawada, M.
Taylor, F.
Taylor, G. N.
Taylor, G. P.
Telnov, V. I.
Teodorescu, L.
Ter-Antonyan, R.
Teramoto, Y.
Teytelman, D.
Thérin, G.
Thiebaux, Ch.
Thiessen, D.
Thomas, E. W.
Thompson, J. M.
Thorne, F.
Tian, X. C.
Tibbetts, M.
Tikhomirov, I.
Tinslay, J. S.
Tiozzo, G.
Tisserand, V.
Tocut, V.
Toki, W. H.
Tomassini, E. W.
Tomoto, M.
Tomura, T.
Torassa, E.
Torrence, E.
Tosi, S.
Touramanis, C.
Toussaint, J. C.
Tovey, S. N.
Trapani, P. P.
Treadwell, E.
Triggiani, G.
Trincaz-Duvoid, S.
Trischuk, W.
Troost, D.
Trunov, A.
Tsai, K. L.
Tsai, Y. T.
Tsujita, Y.
Tsukada, K.
Tsukamoto, T.
Tuggle, J. M.
Tumanov, A.
Tung, Y. W.
Turnbull, L.
Turner, J.
Turri, M.
Uchida, K.
Uchida, M.
Uchida, Y.
Ueki, M.
Ueno, K.
Ujiie, N.
Ulmer, K. A.
Unno, Y.
Urquijo, P.
Ushiroda, Y.
Usov, Y.
Usseglio, M.
Usuki, Y.
Uwer, U.
Va’vra, J.
Vahsen, S. E.
Vaitsas, G.
Valassi, A.
Vallazza, E.
Vallereau, A.
Vanhoefer, P.
van Hoek, W. C.
Van Hulse, C.
van Winkle, D.
Varner, G.
Varnes, E. W.
Varvell, K. E.
Vasileiadis, G.
Velikzhanin, Y. S.
Verderi, M.
Versillé, S.
Vervink, K.
Viaud, B.
Vidal, P. B.
Villa, S.
Villanueva-Perez, P.
Vinograd, E. L.
Vitale, L.
Vitug, G. M.
Voß, C.
Voci, C.
Voena, C.
Volk, A.
von Wimmersperg-Toeller, J. H.
Vorobyev, V.
Vossen, A.
Vuagnin, G.
Vuosalo, C. O.
Wacker, K.
Wagner, A. P.
Wagner, D. L.
Wagner, G.
Wagner, M. N.
Wagner, S. R.
Wagoner, D. E.
Walker, D.
Walkowiak, W.
Wallom, D.
Wang, C. C.
Wang, C. H.
Wang, J.
Wang, J. G.
Wang, K.
Wang, L.
Wang, L. L.
Wang, P.
Wang, T. J.
Wang, W. F.
Wang, X. L.
Wang, Y. F.
Wappler, F. R.
Watanabe, M.
Watson, A. T.
Watson, J. E.
Watson, N. K.
Watt, M.
Weatherall, J. H.
Weaver, M.
Weber, T.
Wedd, R.
Wei, J. T.
Weidemann, A. W.
Weinstein, A. J. R.
Wenzel, W. A.
West, C. A.
West, C. G.
West, T. J.
White, E.
White, R. M.
Wicht, J.
Widhalm, L.
Wiechczynski, J.
Wienands, U.
Wilden, L.
Wilder, M.
Williams, D. C.
Williams, G.
Williams, J. C.
Williams, K. M.
Williams, M. I.
Willocq, S. Y.
Wilson, J. R.
Wilson, M. G.
Wilson, R. J.
Winklmeier, F.
Winstrom, L. O.
Winter, M. A.
Wisniewski, W. J.
Wittgen, M.
Wittlin, J.
Wittmer, W.
Wixted, R.
Woch, A.
Wogsland, B. J.
Won, E.
Wong, Q. K.
Wray, B. C.
Wren, A. C.
Wright, D. M.
Wu, C. H.
Wu, J.
Wu, S. L.
Wulsin, H. W.
Xella, S. M.
Xie, Q. L.
Xie, Y.
Xu, Z. Z.
Yéche, Ch.
Yamada, Y.
Yamaga, M.
Yamaguchi, A.
Yamaguchi, H.
Yamaki, T.
Yamamoto, H.
Yamamoto, N.
Yamamoto, R. K.
Yamamoto, S.
Yamanaka, T.
Yamaoka, H.
Yamaoka, J.
Yamaoka, Y.
Yamashita, Y.
Yamauchi, M.
Yan, D. S.
Yan, Y.
Yanai, H.
Yanaka, S.
Yang, H.
Yang, R.
Yang, S.
Yarritu, A. K.
Yashchenko, S.
Yashima, J.
Yasin, Z.
Yasu, Y.
Ye, S. W.
Yeh, P.
Yi, J. I.
Yi, K.
Yi, M.
Yin, Z. W.
Ying, J.
Yocky, G.
Yokoyama, K.
Yokoyama, M.
Yokoyama, T.
Yoshida, K.
Yoshida, M.
Yoshimura, Y.
Young, C. C.
Yu, C. X.
Yu, Z.
Yuan, C. Z.
Yuan, Y.
Yumiceva, F. X.
Yusa, Y.
Yushkov, A. N.
Yuta, H.
Zacek, V.
Zain, S. B.
Zallo, A.
Zambito, S.
Zander, D.
Zang, S. L.
Zanin, D.
Zaslavsky, B. G.
Zeng, Q. L.
Zghiche, A.
Zhang, B.
Zhang, J.
Zhang, J.
Zhang, L.
Zhang, L. M.
Zhang, S. Q.
Zhang, Z. P.
Zhao, H. W.
Zhao, M.
Zhao, Z. G.
Zheng, Y.
Zheng, Y. H.
Zheng, Z. P.
Zhilich, V.
Zhou, P.
Zhu, R. Y.
Zhu, Y. S.
Zhu, Z. M.
Zhulanov, V.
Ziegler, T.
Ziegler, V.
Zioulas, G.
Zisman, M.
Zito, M.
Zürcher, D.
Zwahlen, N.
Zyukova, O.
Živko, T.
Žontar, D.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. November 2014 74(11):1-928
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Precision measurement of the structure of the CMS inner tracking system using nuclear interactions
Autorzy :
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Eroe, J.
Del Valle, A. Escalante
Flechl, M.
Fruehwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Grossmann, J.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
Koenig, A.
Krammer, N.
Kraetschmer, I
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I
Rad, N.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Schoefbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Steininger, H.
Taurok, A.
Waltenberger, W.
Wittmann, J.
Wulz, C-E
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V
Mossolov, V
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
Beaumont, W.
De Wolf, E. A.
Di Croce, D.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Pieters, M.
Van De Klundert, M.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Abu Zeid, S.
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
D'Hondt, J.
De Bruyn, I
De Clercq, J.
Deroover, K.
Flouris, G.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Parijs, I
Allard, Y.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Lenzi, T.
Luetic, J.
Moureaux, L.
Postiau, N.
Song, Z.
Starling, E.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wang, Q.
Yang, Y.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Gul, M.
Khvastunov, I
Poyraz, D.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
Caudron, A.
David, P.
De Visscher, S.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Francois, B.
Giammanco, A.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V
Magitteri, A.
Mertens, A.
Michotte, D.
Musich, M.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Quertenmont, L.
Saggio, A.
Szilasi, N.
Marono, M. Vidal
Wertz, S.
Zobec, J.
Beliy, N.
Caebergs, T.
Daubie, E.
Hammad, G. H.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Correia Silva, G.
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Rebello Teles, P.
Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Malbouisson, H.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Melo De Almeida, M.
Mora Herrera, C.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Sanchez Rosas, L. J.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.
Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F.
Vilela Pereira, A.
Ahuja, S. [UNESP]
Bernardes, C. A. [UNESP]
Calligaris, L. [UNESP]
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R. [UNESP]
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F. [UNESP]
Padula, Sandra S. [UNESP]
Romero Abad, D.
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Gao, X.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Chen, Y.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Romeo, F.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Wang, C.
Wang, Z.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Li, J.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Chaparro Sierra, L. F.
Florez, C.
Gonzalez Hernandez, C. F.
Segura Delgado, M. A.
Courbon, B.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V
Ceci, S.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.
Ayala, E.
Carrera Jarrin, E.
Elgammal, S.
Kamel, A. Ellithi
Salama, E.
Ahmed, I
Bhowmik, S.
De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Perrini, L.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkila, J. K.
Jarvinen, T.
Karimaki, V
Kinnunen, R.
Lampen, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Linden, T.
Luukka, P.
Maenpaa, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Monchenault, G. Hamel de
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Negro, G.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. O.
Titov, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Amendola, C.
Antropov, I
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Cassagnac, R. Granier de
Kucher, I
Lisniak, S.
Lobanov, A.
Blanco, J. Martin
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Pigard, P.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Leiton, A. G. Stahl
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J-L
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bonnin, C.
Brom, J-M
Chabert, E. C.
Charles, L.
Cherepanov, V
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J-C
Gele, D.
Goerlach, U.
Gross, L.
Hosselet, J.
Jansova, M.
Le Bihan, A-C
Tonon, N.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Baulieu, G.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Caponetto, L.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dupasquier, T.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Finco, L.
Galbit, G.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lethuillier, M.
Lumb, N.
Mirabito, L.
Nodari, B.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Popov, A.
Sordini, V
Vander Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Zhang, S.
Toriashvili, T.
Lomidze, D.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Karpinski, W.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Ostapchuk, A.
Pierschel, G.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schael, S.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Schwering, G.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Wlochal, M.
Zhukov, V
Albert, A.
Duchardt, D.
Endres, M.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Ghosh, S.
Gueth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Knutzen, S.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Scheuch, F.
Schmidt, A.
Teyssier, D.
Thueer, S.
Dziwok, C.
Fluegge, G.
Hlushchenko, O.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Kuensken, A.
Mueller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Martin, M. Aldaya
Arndt, T.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Babounikau, I
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Martinez, A. Bermudez
Bertsche, D.
Bin Anuar, A. A.
Borras, K.
Botta, V
Campbell, A.
Connor, P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Costanza, F.
Danilov, V
De Wit, A.
Defranchis, M. M.
Pardos, C. Diez
Damiani, D. Dominguez
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.
Geiser, A.
Luyando, J. M. Grados
Grohsjean, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Guthoff, M.
Hansen, K.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Jung, H.
Kasemann, M.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Kruecker, D.
Lange, W.
Lelek, A.
Lenz, T.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Maser, H.
Melzer-Pellmann, I-A
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Muhl, C.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Reichelt, O.
Savitskyi, M.
Saxena, P.
Schuetze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Stefaniuk, N.
Tholen, H.
Vagnerini, A.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Zuber, A.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benecke, A.
Biskop, H.
Blobel, V
Buhmann, P.
Vignali, M. Centis
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Feindt, F.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Hoffmann, M.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V
Lange, J.
Marconi, D.
Matysek, M.
Multhaup, J.
Niedziela, M.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nowatschin, D.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrueck, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stoever, M.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanhoefer, A.
Vormwald, B.
Wellhausen, J.
Zoi, I
Abbas, S. M.
Akbiyik, M.
Ardila, L.
Balzer, M.
Barth, C.
Barvich, T.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Blank, T.
Boegelspacher, F.
Butz, E.
Caselle, M.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
El Morabit, K.
Faltermann, N.
Freund, B.
Giffels, M.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S. M.
Husemann, U.
Kassel, F.
Katkov, I
Kudella, S.
Maier, S.
Metzler, M.
Mildner, H.
Mozer, M. U.
Mueller, Th
Neufeld, M.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Sander, O.
Schell, D.
Schroeder, M.
Schuh, T.
Shvetsov, I
Sieber, G.
Simonis, H. J.
Steck, P.
Ulrich, R.
Wassmer, M.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weddigen, A.
Weiler, T.
Williamson, S.
Woehrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Topsis-Giotis, I
Karathanasis, G.
Kesisoglou, S.
Kontaxakis, P.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I
Tsipolitis, Y.
Evangelou, I
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Csanad, M.
Filipovic, N.
Major, P.
Nagy, M.
Pasztor, G.
Suranyi, O.
Veres, G.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.
Hunyadi, A.
Sikler, F.
Vami, T. A.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Bartok, M.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Bahinipati, S.
Mal, P.
Mandal, K.
Nayak, A.
Sahoo, D. K.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumar, R.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Mehta, A.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Dalal, R.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Jain, G.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, A.
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.
Bharti, M.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.
Bhowmik, D.
Dey, S.
Dutt, S.
Dutta, S.
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Roy, A.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.
Thakur, S.
Behera, P. K.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V
Kumar, V
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Mahakud, B.
Mitra, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Sutar, B.
Verma, RavindraKumar
Banerjee, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Jain, Sa
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sarkar, T.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Chenarani, S.
Tadavani, E. Eskandari
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Naseri, M.
Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Cariola, P.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
De Robertis, G.
Di Florio, A.
Errico, F.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Iaselli, G.
Lezki, S.
Loddo, F.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Martiradonna, S.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Zito, G.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.
Costa, S.
Di Mattia, A.
Potenza, R.
Saizu, M. A.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Brianzi, M.
Chatterjee, K.
Ciaranfi, R.
Ciulli, V
Civinini, C.
D'Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Manolescu, F.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Scarlini, E.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Primavera, F.
Ferro, F.
Ravera, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brianza, L.
Brivio, F.
Ciriolo, V
Di Guida, S.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
Fatis, T. Tabarelli de
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
Di Crescenzo, A.
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Khan, W. A.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Paolucci, P.
Sciacca, C.
Voevodina, E.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Benato, L.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
Dall'Osso, M.
Manzano, P. De Castro
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Lacaprara, S.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Pozzobon, N.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Tiko, A.
Torassa, E.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
De Canio, F.
Gaioni, L.
Magnani, A.
Manghisoni, M.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Riceputi, E.
Salvini, P.
Traversi, G.
Vai, I
Vitulo, P.
Solestizi, L. Alunni
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Bizzaglia, S.
Cecchi, C.
Checcucci, B.
Ciangottini, D.
Fano, L.
Ionica, M.
Lariccia, P.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Marconi, S.
Mariani, V
Menichelli, M.
Morozzi, A.
Moscatelli, F.
Passeri, D.
Placidi, P.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Storchi, L.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Basti, A.
Beccherle, R.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Bosi, F.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell'Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Fiori, F.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Magazzu, G.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Mazzoni, E.
Messineo, A.
Moggi, A.
Morsani, F.
Palla, F.
Palmonari, F.
Raffaelli, F.
Rizzi, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Daci, N.
Del Re, D.
Di Marco, E.
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.
Longo, E.
Marzocchi, B.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Preiato, F.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Cenna, F.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Dellacasa, G.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mazza, G.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Paterno, A.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Rivetti, A.
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Shchelina, K.
Sola, V
Solano, A.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Condelise, V
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Della Ricca, G.
Vazzoler, F.
Zanetti, A.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Goh, J.
Kim, T. J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Jo, Y.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Almond, J.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Nam, K.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Seo, S. h
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yu, G. B.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Yu, I
Dudenas, V
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Ali, M. A. B. Md
Idris, F. Mohamad
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Duran-Osuna, M. C.
Heredia-De La Cruz, I
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Rabadan-Trejo, R.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Oropeza Barrera, C.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Uribe Estrada, C.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Saddique, A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Gorski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Pyskir, A.
Walczak, M.
Bargassa, P.
Beirao Da Cruz E Silva, C.
Da Rocha Rolo, M. D.
Di Francesco, A.
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Lloret Iglesias, L.
Nemallapudi, M.
Seixas, J.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Vadruccio, D.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I
Gorbunov, I
Kamenev, A.
Karjavin, V
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V
Perelygin, V
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V
Oreshkin, V
Smirnov, I
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V
Gavrilov, V
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V
Pozdnyakov, I
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Stolin, V
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Bylinkin, A.
Andreev, V
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I
Kirakosyan, M.
Rusakov, S.
Terkulov, A.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Demiyanov, A.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Kaminskiy, A.
Klyukhin, V
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I
Miagkov, I
Obraztsov, S.
Savrin, V
Snigirev, A.
Blinov, V
Dimova, T.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Shtol, D.
Skovpen, Y.
Azhgirey, I
Bayshev, I
Bitioukov, S.
Elumakhov, D.
Godizov, A.
Kachanov, V
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Alvarez Fernandez, A.
Bachiller, I
Barrio Luna, M.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernandez Ramos, J. P.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M.
Moran, D.
Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Redondo, I
Romero, L.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Albajar, C.
Troconiz, J. F. de
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I
Gonzalez Fernandez, J. R.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Rodriguez Bouza, V
Sanchez Cruz, S.
Vischia, P.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chazin Quero, B.
Curras, E.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Manteca, P. J.
Garcia Alonso, A.
Garcia-Ferrero, J.
Gomez, G.
Gonzalez Sanchez, J.
Jaramillo Echeverria, R. W.
Lopez Virto, A.
Marco, J.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Ruiz del Arbol, P. Martinez
Matorras, F.
Moya, D.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Silva Jimenez, E.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I
Vilar Cortabitarte, R.
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Albert, E.
Auffray, E.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Baron, S.
Behrens, A.
Bendavid, J.
Bendotti, J.
Berruti, G. M.
Bianco, M.
Blanchot, G.
Bobillier, V
Bocci, A.
Bonnaud, J.
Botta, C.
Boyer, F.
Camporesi, T.
Caratelli, A.
Fonseca, J. P. Castro
Cepeda, M.
Ceresa, D.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Christiansen, J.
Cichy, K.
Conti, E.
Cucciati, G.
d'Enterria, D.
D'Auria, A.
Dabrowski, A.
Daguin, J.
Daponte, V
David, A.
Francisco, R. De Oliveira
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Detraz, S.
Deyrail, D.
Dobson, M.
du Pree, T.
Dunser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Everaerts, P.
Faccio, F.
Fallavollita, F.
Frank, N.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Gadek, T.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Honma, A.
Hugo, G.
Innocente, V
Jafari, A.
Janot, P.
Casas, L. M. Jara
Kaplon, J.
Karacheban, O.
Kieseler, J.
Kloukinas, K.
Knunz, V
Kornmayer, A.
Kottelat, L. J.
Kovacs, M.
Krammer, M.
Krohg, P. N.
Kulis, S.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lenoir, P.
Lourenco, C.
Lucchini, M. T.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marchioro, A.
Mcgill, I
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Michelis, S.
Milenovic, P.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Murdzek, J. K.
Neugebauer, H.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noel, J.
Olantera, L. J.
Onnela, A.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Gomez, F. Perez
Pernot, J. F.
Peruzzi, M.
Petagna, P.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeier, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Porret, D.
Postema, H.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reis, T.
Moreira, P. Rodrigues Simoes
Rolandi, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Samothrakis, V
Scarfi, S.
Schafer, C.
Schwick, C.
Seidel, M.
Selvaggi, M.
Silva, P.
Soos, C.
Sphicas, P.
Stakia, A.
Steggemann, J.
Tosi, M.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Troska, J.
Tsirou, A.
Vasey, F.
Veckalns, V.
Vergain, M.
Verlaat, B.
Verweij, M.
Leitao, P. M. Vicente
Vichoudis, P.
Wyllie, K.
Zeuner, W. D.
Zwalinski, L.
Bertl, W.
Caminada, L.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Meier, B.
Rohe, T.
Streuli, S.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Bachmair, F.
Backhaus, M.
Bani, L.
Becker, R.
Berger, P.
Casal, B.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Di Calafiori, D. R. Da Silva
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Djambazov, L.
Donega, M.
Dorfer, C.
Grab, C.
Heidegger, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Meister, D.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pata, J.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Quittnat, M.
Reichmann, M.
Roser, U.
Ruini, D.
Becerra, D. A. Sanz
Schonenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Theofilatos, K.
Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.
Boesiger, K.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Chiochia, V
De Cosa, A.
Del Burgo, R.
Donato, S.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Maier, R.
Neutelings, I
Pinna, D.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Zucchetta, A.
Chang, Y. H.
Cheng, K. y
Doan, T. H.
Jain, Sh
Khurana, R.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Yu, S. S.
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W-S
Kumar, Arun
Lu, R-S
Moya, M. Minano
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Tsai, J. f
Asavapibhop, B.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar, E.
Hos, I
Kangal, E. E.
Kara, O.
Topaksu, A. Kayis
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Cerci, D. Sunar
Tali, B.
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gulmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.
Agaras, M. N.
Atay, S.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Alexander, T.
Ball, F.
Beck, L.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Davignon, O.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Penning, B.
Sakuma, T.
El Nasr-storey, S. Seif
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Taylor, J.
Bell, K. W.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Auzinger, G.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Casasso, S.
Colling, D.
Corpe, L.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Di Maria, R.
Haddad, Y.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Lane, R.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A-M
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Palladino, V
Pesaresi, M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Singh, G.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hoad, C.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Borzou, A.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Liu, H.
Madrid, C.
Mcmaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Bose, T.
Gastler, D.
Rankin, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Altopp, G.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.
Cutts, D.
Fugate, I
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, A.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Pazzini, J.
Piperov, S.
Sagir, S.
Scotti, E.
Spencer, E.
Syarif, R.
Yu, D.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
Mclean, C.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shalhout, S.
Shi, M.
Stolp, D.
Taylor, D.
Thomson, J.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Valuev, V.
Bouvier, E.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Paneva, M.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Branson, J. G.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Holzner, A.
Klein, D.
Kole, G.
Krutelyov, V
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Wasserbaech, S.
Wood, J.
Wurthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Della Porta, G. Zevi
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Colegrove, O.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V
Sevilla, M. Franco
Gouskos, L.
Heller, R.
Incandela, J.
Kyre, S.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
Suarez, I
Wang, S.
White, D.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Leontsinis, S.
MacDonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
Mcdermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Chramowicz, J.
Cooper, W.
Cremonesi, M.
Derylo, G.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gingu, C.
Gonzalez, H.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grunendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lei, C. M.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
De Sa, R. Lopes
Los, S.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Magini, N.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
Matulik, M.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O'Dell, V
Olsen, J.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Prokofyev, O.
Prosser, A.
Rakness, G.
Ristori, L.
Rivera, R.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Voirin, E.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Whitbeck, A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Cadamuro, L.
Carnes, A.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Field, R. D.
Gleyzer, S.
Joshi, B. M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Mitselmakher, G.
Shi, K.
Sperka, D.
Thomas, L.
Wang, J.
Joshi, Y. R.
Linn, S.
Ackert, A.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V
Johnson, K. F.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Saha, A.
Santra, A.
Yohay, R.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Roy, T.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, A.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Kamin, J.
Macauda, S.
Mills, C.
Gonzalez, I. D. Sandoval
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wu, Z.
Zhang, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V
Merlo, J-P
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Rude, C.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Anderson, I
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A.
Hung, W. T.
Maksimovic, P.
Martin, C.
Roskes, J.
Sarica, U.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
You, C.
Al-bataineh, A.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Castle, J.
Flowers, Z.
Gibson, E.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Takaki, J. D. Tapia
Wilson, G.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D. R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Taylor, R.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Ferraioli, C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Azzolini, V
Barbieri, R.
Baty, A.
Bauer, G.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D'Alfonso, M.
Demiragli, Z.
Ceballos, G. Gomez
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocenti, G. M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y-J
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Zhaozhong, S.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Kalafut, S.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Ruckstuhl, N.
Rusack, R.
Turkewitz, J.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Oliveros, S.
Perera, L.
Summers, D.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Suarez, R. Gonzalez
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I
Monroy, J.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Hortiangtham, A.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
De Lima, R. Teixeira
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Charaf, O.
Hahn, K. A.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sevova, S.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Hildreth, M.
Anampa, K. Hurtado
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Reinsvold, A.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Ling, T. Y.
Luo, W.
Winer, B. L.
Wulsin, H. W.
Cooperstein, S.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Lange, D.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I
Palmer, C.
Piroue, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Norberg, S.
Vargas, J. E. Ramirez
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Thieman, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Guilbaud, M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Michlin, B.
Nussbaum, T.
Padley, B. P.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Tu, Z.
Zabel, J.
Zhang, A.
Betchart, B.
Bodek, A.
Barbaro, P. de
Demina, R.
Duh, Y. T.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Lo, K. H.
Petrillo, G.
Tan, P.
Taus, R.
Verzetti, M.
Agapitos, A.
Bartz, E.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Espinosa, T. A. Gomez
Halkiadakis, E.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Elayavalli, R. Kunnawalkam
Kyriacou, S.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Delannoy, A. G.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
Thapa, K.
Bouhali, O.
Hernandez, A. Castaneda
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Mueller, R.
Osipenkov, I
Pakhotin, Y.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Pernie, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Tatarinov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I
D'Angelo, P.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Neu, C.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Zaleski, S.
Brodski, M.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Herve, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Levine, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Maurisset, A.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, N.
Smith, W. H.
Woods, N.
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Particle tracking detectors
Particle tracking detectors (Solid-state detectors)
Źródło :
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista
Tytuł :
The challenge to search for organics and biosignatures on mars by the Exomars-2020 Rover
Autorzy :
Goetz, Walter
Goesmann, F.
Brinckerhoff, W.
Raulin, François
Szopa, Cyril
Freissinet, Caroline
Buch, A.
Siljeström, S.
Brucato, J.
Danell, R.
Getty, S.
Mißbach, H.
Steininger, H.
Grubisic, A.
Pinnick, V.
Stalport, F.
Schulte, M.
Glavin, D.
Li, X.
Van Amerom, F.
Vago, J.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
[SDU.STU.PL]Sciences of the Universe [physics]/Earth Sciences/Planetology
Źródło :
49th LPSC Lunar and Planetary Science Conference 2018
49th LPSC Lunar and Planetary Science Conference 2018, Mar 2018, Houston, United States
Tytuł :
Test beam demonstration of silicon microstrip modules with transverse momentum discrimination for the future CMS tracking detector
Autorzy :
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Hoch, M.
Hrubec, J.
König, A.
Steininger, H.
Treberspurg, W.
Waltenberger, W.
Alderweireldt, S.
Beaumont, W.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Mechelen, P.Van
Remortel, N.Van
Spilbeeck, A.van
Beghin, D.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
Lentdecker, G.De
Delannoy, H.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Karapostoli, G.
Lenzi, T.
Léonard, A.
Luetic, J.
Maerschalk, T.
Marinov, A.
Postiau, N.
Randle-Conde, A.
Seva, T.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Yonamine, R.
Wang, Q.
Zenoni, F.
Zhang, F.
Zeid, S.Abu
Blekman, F.
Bruyn, I.De
Clercq, J.De
D'Hondt, J.
Deroover, K.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Mulders, P.Van
Parijs, I.Van
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caudron, A.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Visscher, S.De
Francois, B.
Giammanco, A.
Jafari, A.
Jamoulle, J.Cabrera
Favereau De Jeneret, J.De
Komm, M.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Mertens, A.
Michotte, D.
Musich, M.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Quertenmont, L.
Szilasi, N.
Marono, M.Vidal
Wertz, S.
Beliy, N.
Caebergs, T.
Daubie, E.
Hammad, G.H.
Härkönen, J.
Lampén, T.
Luukka, P.
Peltola, T.
Tuominen, E.
Tuovinen, E.
Eerola, P.
Baulieu, G.
Boudoul, G.
Caponetto, L.
Combaret, C.
Contardo, D.
Dupasquier, T.
Gallbit, G.
Lumb, N.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Donckt, M.Vander
Viret, S.
Agram, J.L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bonnin, C.
Brom, J.M.
Chabert, E.
Chanon, N.
Charles, L.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.Ch.
Gross, L.
Hosselet, J.
Jansova, M.
Tromson, D.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Karpinski, W.
Kiesel, K.M.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Ostapchuk, A.
Pierschel, G.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M.
Schael, S.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Schwering, G.
Wlochal, M.
Zhukov, V.
Pistone, C.
Fluegge, G.
Kuensken, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya, M.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Beernaert, K.
Bertsche, D.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Gallo, E.
Garcia, J.Garay
Hansen, K.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Keaveney, J.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kleinwort, C.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Maser, H.
Mittag, G.
Muhl, C.
Mussgiller, A.
Pitzl, D.
Reichelt, O.
Savitskyi, M.
Schuetze, P.
Walsh, R.
Zuber, A.
Biskop, H.
Buhmann, P.
Centis-Vignali, M.
Garutti, E.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Klanner, R.
Matysek, M.
Perieanu, A.
Scharf, Ch.
Schleper, P.
Schmidt, A.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Steinbrück, G.
Vormwald, B.
Wellhausen, J.
Abbas, M.
Amstutz, C.
Barvich, T.
Barth, Ch.
Boegelspacher, F.
Boer, W.De
Butz, E.
Casele, M.
Colombo, F.
Dierlamm, A.
Freund, B.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S.
Husemann, U.
Kornmeyer, A.
Kudella, S.
Muller, Th.
Printz, M.
Simonis, H.J.
Steck, P.
Weber, M.
Weiler, Th.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, L.
Siklér, F.
Veszprémi, V.
Bhardwaj, A.
Dalal, R.
Jain, G.
Ranjan, K.
Dutta, S.
Chowdhury, S.Roy
Bakhshiansohl, H.
Behnamian, H.
Khakzad, M.
Naseri, M.
Cariola, P.
Creanza, D.
Palma, M.De
Robertis, G.De
Fiore, L.
Franco, M.
Loddo, F.
Sala, G.
Silvestris, L.
Maggi, G.
My, S.
Selvaggi, G.
Albergo, S.
Costa, S.
Mattia, A.Di
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Saizu, M.A.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Brianzi, M.
Ciaranfi, R.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D'Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Scarlini, E.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Ferro, F.
Vetere, M.Lo
Robutti, E.
Dinardo, M.E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R.A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Pedrini, D.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Dall'Osso, M.
Pozzobon, N.
Tosi, M.
Canio, F.De
Gaioni, L.
Manghisoni, M.
Nodari, B.
Riceputi, E.
Re, V.
Traversi, G.
Comotti, D.
Ratti, L.
Solestizi, L.Alunni
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G.M.
Cecchi, C.
Checcucci, B.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Gentsos, C.
Ionica, M.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Modak, A.
Morozzi, A.
Moscatelli, F.
Passeri, D.
Placidi, P.
Postolache, V.
Rossi, A.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Storchi, L.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Arezzini, S.
Bagliesi, G.
Basti, A.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Bosi, F.
Castaldi, R.
Ciampa, A.
Ciocci, M.A.
Dell'Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Fedi, G.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M.T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Magazzu, G.
Martini, L.
Mazzoni, E.
Messineo, A.
Moggi, A.
Morsani, F.
Palla, F.
Palmonari, F.
Raffaelli, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P.G.
Bellan, R.
Costa, M.
Rolo, M.Da Rocha
Demaria, N.
Rivetti, A.
Dellacasa, G.
Mazza, G.
Migliore, E.
Monteil, E.
Pacher, L.
Ravera, F.
Solano, A.
Fernandez, M.
Gomez, G.
Echeverria, R.Jaramillo
Moya, D.
Sanchez, F.J.Gonzalez
Vila, I.
Virto, A.L.
Abbaneo, D.
Ahmed, I.
Albert, E.
Berruti, G.
Bianchi, G.
Blanchot, G.
Bonnaud, J.
Caratelli, A.
Ceresa, D.
Christiansen, J.
Cichy, K.
Daguin, J.
D'Auria, A.
Detraz, S.
Deyrail, D.
Dondelewski, O.
Faccio, F.
Frank, N.
Gadek, T.
Gill, K.
Honma, A.
Hugo, G.
Casas, L.M.Jara
Kaplon, J.
Kornmayer, A.
Kottelat, L.
Kovacs, M.
Krammer, M.
Lenoir, P.
Mannelli, M.
Marchioro, A.
Marconi, S.
Mersi, S.
Martina, S.
Michelis, S.
Moll, M.
Onnela, A.
Orfanelli, S.
Pavis, S.
Peisert, A.
Pernot, J.F.
Petagna, P.
Petrucciani, G.
Postema, H.
Rose, P.
Tropea, P.
Troska, J.
Tsirou, A.
Vasey, F.
Vichoudis, P.
Verlaat, B.
Zwalinski, L.
Bachmair, F.
Becker, R.
di Calafiori, D.
Casal, B.
Berger, P.
Djambazov, L.
Donega, M.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Kasieczka, G.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marionneau, M.
Arbol, P.Martinez Ruiz del
Masciovecchio, M.
Meinhard, M.
Perozzi, L.
Roeser, U.
Starodumov, A.
Tavolaro, V.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D.
Amsler, C.
Bösiger, K.
Caminada, L.
Canelli, F.
Chiochia, V.
De Cosa, A.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Lange, C.
Maier, R.
Ngadiuba, J.
Pinna, D.
Robmann, P.
Taroni, S.
Yang, Y.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Kaestli, H.C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Meier, B.
Rohe, T.
Streuli, S.
Chen, P.H.
Dietz, C.
Grundler, U.
Hou, W.S.
Lu, R.S.
Moya, M.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Jacob, J.
Nasr-Storey, S.Seif El
Cole, J.
Hoad, C.
Hobson, P.
Morton, A.
Reid, I.D.
Auzinger, G.
Bainbridge, R.
Dauncey, P.
Fulcher, J.
Hall, G.
James, T.
Magnan, A.M.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D.M.
Uchida, K.
Braga, D.
Coughlan, J.A.
Harder, K.
Jones, L.
Ilic, J.
Murray, P.
Prydderch, M.
Tomalin, I.R.
Garabedian, A.
Heintz, U.
Narain, M.
Nelson, J.
Sagir, S.
Speer, T.
Swanson, J.
Tersegno, D.
Watson-Daniels, J.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Flores, C.
Lander, R.
Pellett, D.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Squires, M.
Thomson, J.
Yohay, R.
Burt, K.
Ellison, J.
Hanson, G.
Olmedo, M.
Si, W.
Yates, B.R.
Gerosa, R.
Sharma, V.
Vartak, A.
Yagil, A.
Della Porta, G.Zevi
Dutta, V.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Kyre, S.
Mullin, S.
Qu, H.
White, D.
Dominguez, A.
Bartek, R.
Cumalat, J.P.
Ford, W.T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Leontsinis, S.
Mulholland, T.
Stenson, K.
Wagner, S.R.
Apresyan, A.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J.N.
Cheung, H.W.K.
Chramowicz, J.
Christian, D.
Cooper, W.E.
Deptuch, G.
Derylo, G.
Gingu, C.
Grünendahl, S.
Hasegawa, S.
Hoff, J.
Howell, J.
Hrycyk, M.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Kahlid, F.
Lei, C.M.
Lipton, R.
Sá, R.Lopes De
Liu, T.
Los, S.
Matulik, M.
Merkel, P.
Nahn, S.
Prosser, A.
Rivera, R.
Schneider, B.
Sellberg, G.
Shenai, A.
Spiegel, L.
Tran, N.
Uplegger, L.
Voirin, E.
Berry, D.R.
Chen, X.
Ennesser, L.
Evdokimov, A.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C.E.
Hofman, D.J.
Makauda, S.
Mills, C.
Gonzalez, I.D.Sandoval
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L.J.
Francis, B.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.S.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Bortoletto, D.
Bubna, M.
Hinton, N.
Jones, M.
Miller, D.H.
Shi, X.
Tan, P.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Wilson, G.
Ivanov, A.
Mendis, R.
Mitchell, T.
Skhirtladze, N.
Taylor, R.
Anderson, I.
Fehling, D.
Gritsan, A.
Maksimovic, P.
Martin, C.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Acosta, J.G.
Cremaldi, L.M.
Oliveros, S.
Perera, L.
Summers, D.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D.R.
Fangmeier, C.
Suarez, R.Gonzalez
Monroy, J.
Siado, J.
Hahn, K.
Sevova, S.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Bartz, E.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Kyriacou, S.
Lath, A.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Schnetzer, S.
Stone, R.
Walker, M.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Vargas, J.E.Ramirez
Alyari, M.
Dolen, J.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
McDermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Salvati, E.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Zientek, M.
Akgün, B.
Ecklund, K.M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Nussbaum, T.
Zabel, J.
Betchart, B.
Covarelli, R.
Demina, R.
Hindrichs, O.
Petrillo, G.
Eusebi, R.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Ulmer, K.A.
Delannoy, A.G.
D'Angelo, P.
Johns, W.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Physics::Instrumentation and Detectors
transverse momentum: low
Trigger detectors
CMS
transverse momentum: threshold
[PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-INS-DET]Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Instrumentation and Detectors [physics.ins-det]
trigger
electronics: readout
track data analysis
positron: irradiation
performance
semiconductor detector: microstrip
tracking detector: upgrade
Front-end electronics for detector readout
integrated circuit: design
Trigger concepts and systems (hardware and software)
tracks: transverse momentum
Particle tracking detectors
Źródło :
JINST, 2018, 13 (03), pp.P03003. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/13/03/P03003⟩
Tytuł :
Precision measurement of the structure of the CMS inner tracking system using nuclear interactions
Autorzy :
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Valle, A. Escalante Del
Flechl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Ghete, V. M.
Grossmann, J.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.
König, A.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Rad, N.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Steininger, H.
Taurok, A.
Waltenberger, W.
Wittmann, J.
Wulz, C. -E.
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Mossolov, V.
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
Beaumont, W.
Wolf, E. A. De
Croce, D. Di
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Pieters, M.
Klundert, M. Van De
Haevermaet, H. Van
Mechelen, P. Van
Remortel, N. Van
Zeid, S. Abu
Blekman, F.
Bols, E. S.
D'Hondt, J.
Bruyn, I. De
Clercq, J. De
Deroover, K.
Flouris, G.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Doninck, W. Van
Mulders, P. Van
Parijs, I. Van
Allard, Y.
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
Lentdecker, G. De
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Lenzi, T.
Luetic, J.
Moureaux, L.
Postiau, N.
Song, Z.
Starling, E.
Velde, C. Vander
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wang, Q.
Yang, Y.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Gul, M.
Khvastunov, I.
Poyraz, D.
Roskas, C.
Trocino, D.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Vermassen, B.
Vit, M.
Zaganidis, N.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
Caudron, A.
David, P.
Visscher, S. De
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Francois, B.
Giammanco, A.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Mertens, A.
Michotte, D.
Musich, M.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Quertenmont, L.
Saggio, A.
Szilasi, N.
Marono, M. Vidal
Wertz, S.
Zobec, J.
Beliy, N.
Caebergs, T.
Daubie, E.
Hammad, G. H.
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Silva, G. Correia
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Teles, P. Rebello
Chagas, E. Belchior Batista Das
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.
Coelho, E.
Costa, E. M. Da
Silveira, G. G. Da
Damiao, D. De Jesus
Martins, C. De Oliveira
Souza, S. Fonseca De
Malbouisson, H.
Figueiredo, D. Matos
Almeida, M. Melo De
Herrera, C. Mora
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Silva, W. L. Prado Da
Rosas, L. J. Sanchez
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Manganote, E. J. Tonelli
Araujo, F. Torres Da Silva De
Pereira, A. Vilela
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
Calligaris, L.
Tomei, T. R. Fernandez Perez
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandras.
Abad, D. Romero
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Marinov, A.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.
Gao, X.
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Chen, Y.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Romeo, F.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Wang, C.
Wang, Z.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhao, J.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Li, J.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Wang, Y.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Montoya, C. A. Carrillo
Sierra, L. F. Chaparro
Florez, C.
Hernández, C. F. González
Delgado, M. A. Segura
Courbon, B.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ceci, S.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Starodumov, A.
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.
Ayala, E.
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Elgammal, S.
Kamel, A. Ellithi
Salama, E.
Ahmed, I.
Bhowmik, S.
Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes De
Dewanjee, R. K.
Ehataht, K.
Kadastik, M.
Perrini, L.
Raidal, M.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpä, T.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
De Monchenault, G. Hamel
Jarry, P.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Negro, G.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Titov, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Amendola, C.
Antropov, I.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
De Cassagnac, R. Granier
Kucher, I.
Lisniak, S.
Lobanov, A.
Blanco, J. Martin
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Pigard, P.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Leiton, A. G. Stahl
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J. -L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bonnin, C.
Brom, J. -M.
Chabert, E. C.
Charles, L.
Cherepanov, V.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J. -C.
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Gross, L.
Hosselet, J.
Jansová, M.
Bihan, A. -C. Le
Tonon, N.
Hove, P. Van
Gadrat, S.
Baulieu, G.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Caponetto, L.
Chanon, N.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Dupasquier, T.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Finco, L.
Galbit, G.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lattaud, H.
Lethuillier, M.
Lumb, N.
Mirabito, L.
Nodari, B.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Popov, A.
Sordini, V.
Donckt, M. Vander
Viret, S.
Zhang, S.
Toriashvili, T.
Lomidze, D.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Karpinski, W.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Ostapchuk, A.
Pierschel, G.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M. P.
Schael, S.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Schwering, G.
Teroerde, M.
Wittmer, B.
Wlochal, M.
Zhukov, V.
Albert, A.
Duchardt, D.
Endres, M.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Ghosh, S.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Knutzen, S.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Scheuch, F.
Schmidt, A.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Dziwok, C.
Flügge, G.
Hlushchenko, O.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Künsken, A.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Sert, H.
Stahl, A.
Ziemons, T.
Martin, M. Aldaya
Arndt, T.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Babounikau, I.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Martinez, A. Bermúdez
Bertsche, D.
Anuar, A. A. Bin
Borras, K.
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Connor, P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Costanza, F.
Danilov, V.
Wit, A. De
Defranchis, M. M.
Pardos, C. Diez
Damiani, D. Domínguez
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Elwood, A.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.
Geiser, A.
Luyando, J. M. Grados
Grohsjean, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Guthoff, M.
Hansen, K.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Jung, H.
Kasemann, M.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Knolle, J.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lelek, A.
Lenz, T.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Maser, H.
Melzer-Pellmann, I. -A.
Meyer, A. B.
Meyer, M.
Missiroli, M.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Muhl, C.
Mussgiller, A.
Myronenko, V.
Pflitsch, S. K.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Reichelt, O.
Savitskyi, M.
Saxena, P.
Schütze, P.
Schwanenberger, C.
Shevchenko, R.
Singh, A.
Stefaniuk, N.
Tholen, H.
Vagnerini, A.
Onsem, G. P. Van
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Zuber, A.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Benecke, A.
Biskop, H.
Blobel, V.
Buhmann, P.
Vignali, M. Centis
Dreyer, T.
Ebrahimi, A.
Feindt, F.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Hoffmann, M.
Karavdina, A.
Kasieczka, G.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Kutzner, V.
Lange, J.
Marconi, D.
Matysek, M.
Multhaup, J.
Niedziela, M.
Niemeyer, C. E. N.
Nowatschin, D.
Perieanu, A.
Reimers, A.
Rieger, O.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanhoefer, A.
Vormwald, B.
Wellhausen, J.
Zoi, I.
Abbas, S. M.
Akbiyik, M.
Ardila, L.
Balzer, M.
Barth, C.
Barvich, T.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Blank, T.
Boegelspacher, F.
Butz, E.
Caselle, M.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
Boer, W. De
Dierlamm, A.
Morabit, K. El
Faltermann, N.
Freund, B.
Giffels, M.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S. M.
Husemann, U.
Kassel, F.
Katkov, I.
Kudella, S.
Maier, S.
Metzler, M.
Mildner, H.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, Th.
Neufeld, M.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Sander, O.
Schell, D.
Schröder, M.
Schuh, T.
Shvetsov, I.
Sieber, G.
Simonis, H. J.
Steck, P.
Ulrich, R.
Wassmer, M.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weddigen, A.
Weiler, T.
Williamson, S.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, G.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Karathanasis, G.
Kesisoglou, S.
Kontaxakis, P.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Tziaferi, E.
Vellidis, K.
Kousouris, K.
Papakrivopoulos, I.
Tsipolitis, Y.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Csanad, M.
Filipovic, N.
Major, P.
Nagy, M. I.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.
Hunyadi, A.
Sikler, F.
Vámi, T. Á.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Bartók, M.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Bahinipati, S.
Mal, P.
Mandal, K.
Nayak, A.
Sahoo, D. K.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chauhan, S.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumar, R.
Kumari, P.
Lohan, M.
Mehta, A.
Sharma, S.
Singh, J. B.
Walia, G.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Dalal, R.
Garg, R. B.
Gola, M.
Jain, G.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Priyanka, P.
Ranjan, K.
Shah, A.
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.
Bharti, M.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.
Bhowmik, D.
Dey, S.
Dutt, S.
Dutta, S.
Mondal, K.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Rout, P. K.
Roy, A.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Singh, B.
Thakur, S.
Behera, P. K.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Aziz, T.
Bhat, M. A.
Dugad, S.
Mahakud, B.
Mitra, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Sutar, B.
Banerjee, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Jain, Sa.
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sahoo, N.
Sarkar, T.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Chenarani, S.
Tadavani, E. Eskandari
Etesami, S. M.
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Naseri, M.
Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei
Safarzadeh, B.
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Cariola, P.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
Filippis, N. De
Palma, M. De
Robertis, G. De
Florio, A. Di
Errico, F.
Fiore, L.
Gelmi, A.
Iaselli, G.
Lezki, S.
Loddo, F.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Martiradonna, S.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Zito, G.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Iemmi, F.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.
Costa, S.
Mattia, A. Di
Potenza, R.
Saizu, M. A.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Brianzi, M.
Chatterjee, K.
Ciaranfi, R.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D'Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Manolescu, F.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Scarlini, E.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Piccolo, D.
Primavera, F.
Ferro, F.
Ravera, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brianza, L.
Brivio, F.
Ciriolo, V.
Guida, S. Di
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Massironi, A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.
De Fatis, T. Tabarelli
Zuolo, D.
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
Crescenzo, A. Di
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Galati, G.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Khan, W. A.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.
Paolucci, P.
Sciacca, C.
Voevodina, E.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Benato, L.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Bragagnolo, A.
Carlin, R.
Checchia, P.
Dall'Osso, M.
Manzano, P. De Castro
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Lacaprara, S.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Pozzobon, N.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Tiko, A.
Torassa, E.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Zumerle, G.
Braghieri, A.
Canio, F. De
Gaioni, L.
Magnani, A.
Manghisoni, M.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Riceputi, E.
Salvini, P.
Traversi, G.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Solestizi, L. Alunni
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Bizzaglia, S.
Cecchi, C.
Checcucci, B.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Ionica, M.
Lariccia, P.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Marconi, S.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Morozzi, A.
Moscatelli, F.
Passeri, D.
Placidi, P.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Storchi, L.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Basti, A.
Beccherle, R.
Bianchini, L.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Bosi, F.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell'Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Fiori, F.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Magazzu, G.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Mazzoni, E.
Messineo, A.
Moggi, A.
Morsani, F.
Palla, F.
Palmonari, F.
Raffaelli, F.
Rizzi, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Daci, N.
D. Del, Re
Marco, E. Di
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.
Longo, E.
Marzocchi, B.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Pandolfi, F.
Paramatti, R.
Preiato, F.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Cenna, F.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Dellacasa, G.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Mazza, G.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Paterno, A.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Rivetti, A.
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Shchelina, K.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Staiano, A.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Ricca, G. Della
Vazzoler, F.
Zanetti, A.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Y. D., Oh
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Goh, J.
Kim, T. J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Jo, Y.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lim, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Almond, J.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Nam, K.
S. B., Oh
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Seo, S. H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
G. B., Yu
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Yu, I.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Ali, M. A. B. Md
Idris, F. Mohamad
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
Cruz-Burelo, E. De La
Duran-Osuna, M. C.
Cruz, I. Heredia-De La
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Guisao, J. Mejia
Rabadan-Trejo, R. I.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Moreno, S. Carrillo
Barrera, C. Oropeza
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Ibarguen, H. A. Salazar
Estrada, C. Uribe
Pineda, A. Morelos
Krofcheck, D.
Bheesette, S.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Asghar, M. I.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Saddique, A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Szleper, M.
Traczyk, P.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Pyskir, A.
Walczak, M.
Bargassa, P.
Silva, C. Beirão Da Cruz E
Rolo, M. D. Da Rocha
Francesco, A. Di
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Iglesias, L. Lloret
Nemallapudi, M. V.
Seixas, J.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Vadruccio, D.
Varela, J.
Afanasiev, S.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavin, V.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Shulha, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Voytishin, N.
Zarubin, A.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Kuznetsova, E.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Stolin, V.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Bylinkin, A.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Rusakov, S. V.
Terkulov, A.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Demiyanov, A.
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Kaminskiy, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Miagkov, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Blinov, V.
Dimova, T.
Kardapoltsev, L.
Shtol, D.
Skovpen, Y.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Elumakhov, D.
Godizov, A.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Slabospitskii, S.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Babaev, A.
Adzic, P.
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Fernández, A. Álvarez
Bachiller, I.
Luna, M. Barrio
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
Cruz, B. De La
Peris, A. Delgado
Bedoya, C. Fernandez
Ramos, J. P. Fernández
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Lopez, O. Gonzalez
Lopez, S. Goy
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Yzquierdo, A. Pérez-Calero
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M. S.
Triossi, A.
Albajar, C.
De Trocóniz, J. F.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Menendez, J. Fernandez
Folgueras, S.
Caballero, I. Gonzalez
Fernández, J. R. González
Cortezon, E. Palencia
Bouza, V. Rodríguez
Cruz, S. Sanchez
Vischia, P.
Garcia, J. M. Vizan
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Quero, B. Chazin
Curras, E.
Campderros, J. Duarte
Fernandez, M.
Manteca, P. J. Fernández
Alonso, A. García
Garcia-Ferrero, J.
Gomez, G.
Sanchez, J. Gonzalez
Echeverria, R. W. Jaramillo
Virto, A. Lopez
Marco, J.
Rivero, C. Martinez
Arbol, P. Martinez Ruiz Del
Matorras, F.
Moya, D.
Gomez, J. Piedra
Prieels, C.
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Jiménez, E. Silva
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Cortabitarte, R. Vilar
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Albert, E.
Auffray, E.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Baron, S.
Behrens, A.
Bendavid, J.
Bendotti, J.
Berruti, G. M.
Bianco, M.
Blanchot, G.
Bobillier, V.
Bocci, A.
Bonnaud, J.
Botta, C.
Boyer, F.
Camporesi, T.
Caratelli, A.
Fonseca, J. P. Castro
Cepeda, M.
Ceresa, D.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Christiansen, J.
Cichy, K.
Conti, E.
Cucciati, G.
D'Enterria, D.
D'Auria, A.
Dabrowski, A.
Daguin, J.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
Francisco, R. De Oliveira
Roeck, A. De
Deelen, N.
Detraz, S.
Deyrail, D.
Dobson, M.
Pree, T. Du
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Everaerts, P.
Faccio, F.
Fallavollita, F.
Frank, N.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Gadek, T.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gulhan, D.
Hegeman, J.
Honma, A.
Hugo, G.
Innocente, V.
Jafari, A.
Janot, P.
Casas, L. M. Jara
Kaplon, J.
Karacheban, O.
Kieseler, J.
Kloukinas, K.
Knünz, V.
Kornmayer, A.
Kottelat, L. J.
Kovács, M. I.
Krammer, M.
Krohg, P. N.
Kulis, S.
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lenoir, P.
Lourenco, C.
Lucchini, M. T.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Marchioro, A.
McGill, I.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Michelis, S.
Milenovic, P.
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Murdzek, J. K.
Neugebauer, H.
Ngadiuba, J.
Noel, J.
Olantera, L. J.
Onnela, A.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pantaleo, F.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Gomez, F. Perez
Pernot, J. F.
Peruzzi, M.
Petagna, P.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pitters, F. M.
Porret, D.
Postema, H.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reis, T.
Moreira, P. Rodrigues Simoes
Rolandi, G.
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Samothrakis, V.
Scarfi, S.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Seidel, M.
Selvaggi, M.
Silva, P.
Soos, C.
Sphicas, P.
Stakia, A.
Steggemann, J.
Tosi, M.
Treille, D.
Tropea, P.
Troska, J.
Tsirou, A.
Vasey, F.
Veckalns, V.
Vergain, M.
Verlaat, B.
Verweij, M.
Leitao, P. M. Vicente
Vichoudis, P.
Wyllie, K.
Zeuner, W. D.
Zwalinski, L.
Bertl, W.
Caminada, L.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Meier, B.
Rohe, T.
Streuli, S.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Bachmair, F.
Backhaus, M.
Bäni, L.
Becker, R.
Berger, P.
Casal, B.
Chernyavskaya, N.
Calafiori, D. R. Da Silva Di
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Djambazov, L.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Grab, C.
Heidegger, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Meister, D.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pata, J.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Pigazzini, S.
Quittnat, M.
Reichmann, M.
Röser, U.
Ruini, D.
Becerra, D. A. Sanz
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Theofilatos, K.
Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.
Boesiger, K.
Brzhechko, D.
Canelli, M. F.
Chiochia, V.
Cosa, A. De
Burgo, R. Del
Donato, S.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Maier, R.
Neutelings, I.
Pinna, D.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Zucchetta, A.
Chang, Y. H.
Cheng, K. Y.
Doan, T. H.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Pozdnyakov, A.
S. S., Yu
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Hou, W. -S.
Kumar, Arun
R. -S., Lu
Miñano Moya, M.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Tsai, J. F.
Asavapibhop, B.
Srimanobhas, N.
Suwonjandee, N.
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Cerci, S.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Gurpinar, E.
Hos, I.
Kangal, E. E.
Kara, O.
Topaksu, A. Kayis
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.
Cerci, D. Sunar
Tali, B.
Tok, U. G.
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Isildak, B.
Karapinar, G.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Atakisi, I. O.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.
Kaya, O.
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.
Agaras, M. N.
Atay, S.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Komurcu, Y.
Sen, S.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Alexander, T.
Ball, F.
Beck, L.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Davignon, O.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Newbold, D. M.
Paramesvaran, S.
Penning, B.
Sakuma, T.
Nasr-Storey, S. Seif El
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Taylor, J.
Bell, K. W.
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Manolopoulos, K.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Womersley, W. J.
Auzinger, G.
Bainbridge, R.
Bloch, P.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Casasso, S.
Colling, D.
Corpe, L.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Negra, M. Della
Maria, R. Di
Haddad, Y.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Komm, M.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A. -M.
Malik, S.
Martelli, A.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Singh, G.
Stoye, M.
Strebler, T.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Virdee, T.
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hoad, C.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Mackay, C. K.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Borzou, A.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Liu, H.
Madrid, C.
McMaster, B.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Bose, T.
Gastler, D.
Rankin, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Altopp, G.
Benelli, G.
Burkle, B.
Coubez, X.
Cutts, D.
Fugate, I.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, A.
Heintz, U.
Hinton, N.
Hogan, J. M.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Pazzini, J.
Piperov, S.
Sagir, S.
Scotti, E.
Spencer, E.
Syarif, R.
Yu, D.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Ko, W.
Kukral, O.
Lander, R.
McLean, C.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shalhout, S.
Shi, M.
Stolp, D.
Taylor, D.
Thomson, J.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Zhang, F.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
McColl, N.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Valuev, V.
Bouvier, E.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Gary, J. W.
Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi
Hanson, G.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Branson, J. G.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Holzner, A.
Klein, D.
Kole, G.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Wasserbaech, S.
Wood, J.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Porta, G. Zevi Della
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Citron, M.
Colegrove, O.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Sevilla, M. Franco
Gouskos, L.
Heller, R.
Incandela, J.
Kyre, S.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
Suarez, I.
Wang, S.
White, D.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T. Q.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Sun, M.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Leontsinis, S.
Macdonald, E.
Mulholland, T.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Cheng, Y.
Chu, J.
Datta, A.
McDermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Chramowicz, J.
Cooper, W.
Cremonesi, M.
Derylo, G.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gingu, C.
Gonzalez, H.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Hanlon, J.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lei, C. M.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
R. Lopes De, Sá
Los, S.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Magini, N.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
Matulik, M.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O'Dell, V.
Olsen, J.
Pedro, K.
Pena, C.
Prokofyev, O.
Prosser, A.
Rakness, G.
Ristori, L.
Rivera, R.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Voirin, E.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Whitbeck, A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Cadamuro, L.
Carnes, A.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Field, R. D.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Mitselmakher, G.
Shi, K.
Sperka, D.
Thomas, L.
Wang, J.
Joshi, Y. R.
Linn, S.
Ackert, A.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Saha, A.
Santra, A.
Yohay, R.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Roy, T.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Dittmer, S.
Evdokimov, A.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Kamin, J.
Macauda, S.
Mills, C.
Gonzalez, I. D. Sandoval
Tonjes, M. B.
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wu, Z.
Zhang, J.
Alhusseini, M.
Bilki, B.
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Merlo, J. -P.
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.
Penzo, A.
Rude, C.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Anderson, I.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Hung, W. T.
Maksimovic, P.
Martin, C.
Roskes, J.
Sarica, U.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
You, C.
Al-Bataineh, A.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Castle, J.
Flowers, Z.
Gibson, E.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
McBrayer, W.
Murray, M.
Rogan, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Takaki, J. D. Tapia
Wilson, G.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Maravin, Y.
Mendis, D. R.
Mitchell, T.
Modak, A.
Mohammadi, A.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Taylor, R.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Ferraioli, C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Wong, K.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Azzolini, V.
Barbieri, R.
Baty, A.
Bauer, G.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D'Alfonso, M.
Demiragli, Z.
Ceballos, G. Gomez
Goncharov, M.
Harris, P.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocenti, G. M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y. -J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
McGinn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Sumorok, K.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Zhaozhong, S.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Kalafut, S.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Ruckstuhl, N.
Rusack, R.
Turkewitz, J.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Oliveros, S.
Perera, L.
Summers, D.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Suarez, R. Gonzalez
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Monroy, J.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Hortiangtham, A.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
Lima, R. Teixeira De
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Charaf, O.
Hahn, K. A.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sevova, S.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Hildreth, M.
Anampa, K. Hurtado
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.
Planer, M.
Reinsvold, A.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Ling, T. Y.
Luo, W.
Winer, B. L.
Wulsin, H. W.
Cooperstein, S.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Lange, D.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Norberg, S.
Vargas, J. E. Ramirez
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Gutay, L.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Thieman, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Dolen, J.
Parashar, N.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Guilbaud, M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Michlin, B.
Nussbaum, T.
Padley, B. P.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Tu, Z.
Zabel, J.
Zhang, A.
Betchart, B.
Bodek, A.
De Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Duh, Y. T.
Dulemba, J. L.
Fallon, C.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
K. H., Lo
Petrillo, G.
Tan, P.
Taus, R.
Verzetti, M.
Agapitos, A.
Bartz, E.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Espinosa, T. A. Gómez
Halkiadakis, E.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Elayavalli, R. Kunnawalkam
Kyriacou, S.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Delannoy, A. G.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
Thapa, K.
Bouhali, O.
Hernandez, A. Castaneda
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
Mattia, M. De
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.
Mueller, R.
Osipenkov, I.
Pakhotin, Y.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Tatarinov, A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Guio, F. De
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
D'Angelo, P.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Neu, C.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Zaleski, S.
Brodski, M.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Carlsmith, D.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Levine, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Maurisset, A.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, N.
Smith, W. H.
Woods, N.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Settore ING-INF/01 - Elettronica
Physics::Instrumentation and Detectors
Physics::Accelerator Physics
Nuclear Experiment
Instrumentation
Mathematical Physics
High Energy Physics::Experiment
Tytuł :
Characterisation of irradiated thin silicon sensors for the CMS phase II pixel upgrade
Autorzy :
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Hoch, M.
Hrubec, J.
König, A.
Steininger, H.
Waltenberger, W.
Alderweireldt, S.
Beaumont, W.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Mechelen, P.
Remortel, N.
Spilbeeck, A.
Beghin, D.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
Delannoy, H.
Lentdecker, G.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Karapostoli, G.
Lenzi, Th.
Léonard, A.
Luetic, J.
Postiau, N.
Seva, T.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wang, Q.
Zhang, F.
Zeid, S.Abu
Blekman, F.
Bruyn, I.
Clercq, J.
D'Hondt, J.
Deroover, K.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Mulders, P.
Parijs, I.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caudron, A.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Visscher, S.
Francois, B.
Giammanco, A.
Jafari, A.
Komm, M.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Mertens, A.
Michotte, D.
Musich, M.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Quertenmont, L.
Szilasi, N.
Marono, M.Vidal
Wertz, S.
Beliy, N.
Caebergs, T.
Daubie, E.
Hammad, G.H.
Härkönen, J.
Lampén, T.
Luukka, P.
Peltola, T.
Tuominen, E.
Tuovinen, E.
Eerola, P.
Tuuva, T.
Baulieu, G.
Boudoul, G.
Caponetto, L.
Combaret, C.
Contardo, D.
Dupasquier, T.
Gallbit, G.
Lumb, N.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Agram, J.L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bonnin, C.
Brom, J.M.
Chabert, E.
Chanon, N.
Charles, L.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-Ch.
Gross, L.
Hosselet, J.
Jansova, M.
Tromson, D.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Karpinski, W.
Kiesel, K.M.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Ostapchuk, A.
Pierschel, G.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M.
Schael, S.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Schwering, G.
Wlochal, M.
Zhukov, V.
Pistone, C.
Fluegge, G.
Kuensken, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya, M.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Beernaert, K.
Bertsche, D.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Gallo, E.
Garay Garcia, J.
Hansen, K.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Keaveney, J.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kleinwort, C.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Maser, H.
Mittag, G.
Muhl, C.
Mussgiller, A.
Perrey, H.
Pitzl, D.
Reichelt, O.
Savitskyi, M.
Schuetze, P.
Spannagel, S.
Walsh, R.
Zuber, A.
Biskop, H.
Buhmann, P.
Centis-Vignali, M.
Garutti, E.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Junkes, A.
Klanner, R.
Lapsien, T.
Matysek, M.
Perieanu, A.
Scharf, Ch.
Schleper, P.
Schmidt, A.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Steinbrück, G.
Vormwald, B.
Wellhausen, J.
Abbas, M.
Amstutz, C.
Barvich, T.
Barth, Ch.
Boegelspacher, F.
Boer, W.
Butz, E.
Casele, M.
Colombo, F.
Dierlamm, A.
Freund, B.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S.
Husemann, U.
Kornmeyer, A.
Kudella, S.
Muller, Th.
Simonis, H.J.
Steck, P.
Weber, M.
Weiler, Th.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, L.
Siklér, F.
Veszprémi, V.
Bhardwaj, A.
Dalal, R.
Jain, G.
Ranjan, K.
Bakhshiansohl, H.
Behnamian, H.
Khakzad, M.
Naseri, M.
Cariola, P.
Creanza, D.
Palma, M.
Robertis, G.
Fiore, L.
Franco, M.
Loddo, F.
Sala, G.
Silvestris, L.
Maggi, G.
My, S.
Selvaggi, G.
Albergo, S.
Cappello, G.
Chiorboli, M.
Costa, S.
Mattia, A.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Saizu, M.A.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Brianzi, M.
Ciaranfi, R.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D'Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Scarlini, E.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Ferro, F.
Lo Vetere, M.
Robutti, E.
Dinardo, M.E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R.A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Pedrini, D.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Dall'Osso, M.
Pozzobon, N.
Tosi, M.
Canio, F.
Gaioni, L.
Manghisoni, M.
Nodari, B.
Riceputi, E.
Re, V.
Traversi, G.
Comotti, D.
Ratti, L.
Alunni Solestizi, L.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G.M.
Cecchi, C.
Checcucci, B.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Gentsos, C.
Ionica, M.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Modak, A.
Morozzi, A.
Moscatelli, F.
Passeri, D.
Placidi, P.
Postolache, V.
Rossi, A.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Storchi, L.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Arezzini, S.
Bagliesi, G.
Basti, A.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Bosi, F.
Castaldi, R.
Ciampa, A.
Ciocci, M.A.
Dell'Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Fedi, G.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M.T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Magazzu, G.
Martini, L.
Mazzoni, E.
Messineo, A.
Moggi, A.
Morsani, F.
Palla, F.
Palmonari, F.
Raffaelli, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P.G.
Bellan, R.
Costa, M.
Da Rocha Rolo, M.
Demaria, N.
Rivetti, A.
Dellacasa, G.
Mazza, G.
Migliore, E.
Monteil, E.
Pacher, L.
Ravera, F.
Solano, A.
Fernandez, M.
Gomez, G.
Jaramillo Echeverria, R.
Moya, D.
Gonzalez Sanchez, F.J.
Vila, I.
Virto, A.L.
Abbaneo, D.
Ahmed, I.
Albert, E.
Berruti, G.
Bianchi, G.
Blanchot, G.
Bonnaud, J.
Caratelli, A.
Ceresa, D.
Christiansen, J.
Cichy, K.
Daguin, J.
D'Auria, A.
Detraz, S.
Deyrail, D.
Dondelewski, O.
Faccio, F.
Frank, N.
Gadek, T.
Gill, K.
Honma, A.
Hugo, G.
Jara Casas, L.M.
Kaplon, J.
Kornmayer, A.
Kottelat, L.
Kovacs, M.
Krammer, M.
Lenoir, P.
Mannelli, M.
Marchioro, A.
Marconi, S.
Mersi, S.
Martina, S.
Michelis, S.
Moll, M.
Onnela, A.
Orfanelli, S.
Pavis, S.
Peisert, A.
Pernot, J.F.
Petagna, P.
Petrucciani, G.
Postema, H.
Rose, P.
Tropea, P.
Troska, J.
Tsirou, A.
Vasey, F.
Vichoudis, P.
Verlaat, B.
Zwalinski, L.
Bachmair, F.
Becker, R.
Calafiori, D.
Casal, B.
Berger, P.
Djambazov, L.
Donega, M.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Kasieczka, G.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marionneau, M.
Martinez Ruiz Del Arbol, P.
Masciovecchio, M.
Meinhard, M.
Perozzi, L.
Roeser, U.
Starodumov, A.
Tavolaro, V.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D.
Amsler, C.
Bösiger, K.
Caminada, L.
Canelli, F.
Chiochia, V.
Cosa, A.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Lange, C.
Maier, R.
Ngadiuba, J.
Pinna, D.
Robmann, P.
Taroni, S.
Yang, Y.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Kaestli, H.C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Meier, B.
Rohe, T.
Streuli, S.
Chen, P.H.
Dietz, C.
Grundler, U.
Hou, W.S.
Lu, R.S.
Moya, M.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Jacob, J.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Cole, J.
Hoad, C.
Hobson, P.
Morton, A.
Reid, I.D.
Auzinger, G.
Bainbridge, R.
Dauncey, P.
Hall, G.
James, T.
Magnan, A.M.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D.M.
Uchida, K.
Coughlan, J.A.
Harder, K.
Ilic, J.
Tomalin, I.R.
Garabedian, A.
Heintz, U.
Narain, M.
Nelson, J.
Sagir, S.
Speer, T.
Swanson, J.
Tersegno, D.
Watson-Daniels, J.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Flores, C.
Lander, R.
Pellett, D.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Squires, M.
Thomson, J.
Yohay, R.
Burt, K.
Ellison, J.
Hanson, G.
Olmedo, M.
Si, W.
Yates, B.R.
Gerosa, R.
Sharma, V.
Vartak, A.
Yagil, A.
Della Porta, G.Zevi
Dutta, V.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Kyre, S.
Mullin, S.
Patterson, A.
Qu, H.
White, D.
Dominguez, A.
Bartek, R.
Cumalat, J.P.
Ford, W.T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Leontsinis, S.
Mulholland, T.
Stenson, K.
Wagner, S.R.
Apresyan, A.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J.N.
Canepa, A.
Cheung, H.W.K.
Chramowicz, J.
Christian, D.
Cooper, W.E.
Deptuch, G.
Derylo, G.
Gingu, C.
Grünendahl, S.
Hasegawa, S.
Hoff, J.
Howell, J.
Hrycyk, M.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Kahlid, F.
Lei, C.M.
Lipton, R.
Lopes De Sá, R.
Liu, T.
Los, S.
Matulik, M.
Merkel, P.
Nahn, S.
Prosser, A.
Rivera, R.
Schneider, B.
Sellberg, G.
Shenai, A.
Spiegel, L.
Tran, N.
Uplegger, L.
Voirin, E.
Berry, D.R.
Chen, X.
Ennesser, L.
Evdokimov, A.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C.E.
Hofman, D.J.
Makauda, S.
Mills, C.
Sandoval Gonzalez, I.D.
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L.J.
Francis, B.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.S.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Bortoletto, D.
Bubna, M.
Hinton, N.
Jones, M.
Miller, D.H.
Shi, X.
Tan, P.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Wilson, G.
Ivanov, A.
Mendis, R.
Mitchell, T.
Skhirtladze, N.
Taylor, R.
Anderson, I.
Fehling, D.
Gritsan, A.
Maksimovic, P.
Martin, C.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Acosta, J.G.
Cremaldi, L.M.
Oliveros, S.
Perera, L.
Summers, D.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D.R.
Fangmeier, C.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Monroy, J.
Siado, J.
Hahn, K.
Sevova, S.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Bartz, E.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Kyriacou, S.
Lath, A.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Schnetzer, S.
Stone, R.
Walker, M.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Ramirez Vargas, J.E.
Alyari, M.
Dolen, J.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
McDermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Salvati, E.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Zientek, M.
Akgün, B.
Ecklund, K.M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Nussbaum, T.
Zabel, J.
Betchart, B.
Covarelli, R.
Demina, R.
Hindrichs, O.
Petrillo, G.
Eusebi, R.
Osipenkov, I.
Perloff, A.
Ulmer, K.A.
Delannoy, A.G.
D'Angelo, P.
Johns, W.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
performance
irradiation
radiation: damage
CMS
semiconductor detector: pixel
semiconductor detector: design
semiconductor detector: upgrade
[PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-INS-DET]Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Instrumentation and Detectors [physics.ins-det]
Źródło :
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2017, 77 (8), pp.567. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5115-z⟩
Tytuł :
Test Beam Performance Measurements for the Phase I Upgrade of the CMS Pixel Detector
Autorzy :
Dragicevic, M.
Friedl, M.
Hrubec, J.
Steininger, H.
Gädda, A.
Härkönen, J.
Lampén, T.
Luukka, P.
Peltola, T.
Tuominen, E.
Tuovinen, E.
Winkler, A.
Eerola, P.
Tuuva, T.
Baulieu, G.
Boudoul, G.
Caponetto, L.
Combaret, C.
Contardo, D.
Dupasquier, T.
Gallbit, G.
Lumb, N.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Donckt, M.Vander
Viret, S.
Bonnin, C.
Charles, L.
Gross, L.
Hosselet, J.
Tromson, D.
Feld, L.
Karpinski, W.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Pierschel, G.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M.
Wlochal, M.
Aldaya, M.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Beernaert, K.
Bertsche, D.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Gallo, E.
Garcia, J.Garay
Hansen, K.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Keaveney, J.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kleinwort, C.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Maser, H.
Mittag, G.
Muhl, C.
Mussgiller, A.
Pitzl, D.
Reichelt, O.
Savitskyi, M.
Schütze, P.
Sola, V.
Spannagel, S.
Walsh, R.
Zuber, A.
Biskop, H.
Buhmann, P.
Centis-Vignali, M.
Garutti, E.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Klanner, R.
Lapsien, T.
Matysek, M.
Perieanu, A.
Scharf, Ch.
Schleper, P.
Schmidt, A.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Steinbrück, G.
Vormwald, B.
Wellhausen, J.
Abbas, M.
Amstutz, C.
Barvich, T.
Barth, Ch.
Boegelspacher, F.
Boer, W.De
Butz, E.
Casele, M.
Colombo, F.
Dierlamm, A.
Freund, B.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S.
Husemann, U.
Kornmeyer, A.
Kudella, S.
Muller, Th.
Simonis, H.J.
Steck, P.
Weber, M.
Weiler, Th.
Kiss, T.
Siklér, F.
Tölyhi, T.
Veszprémi, V.
Cariola, P.
Creanza, D.
Palma, M.De
Robertis, G.De
Fiore, L.
Franco, M.
Loddo, F.
Sala, G.
Silvestris, L.
Maggi, G.
My, S.
Selvaggi, G.
Albergo, S.
Cappello, G.
Costa, S.
Mattia, A.Di
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Saizu, M.A.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Focardi, E.
Dinardo, M.E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R.A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Pedrini, D.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Dall'Osso, M.
Pozzobon, N.
Tosi, M.
Solestizi, L.Alunni
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G.M.
Cecchi, C.
Checcucci, B.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Gentsos, C.
Ionica, M.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Marconi, S.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Modak, A.
Morozzi, A.
Moscatelli, F.
Passeri, D.
Placidi, P.
Postolache, V.
Rossi, A.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Storchi, L.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Basti, A.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Bosi, F.
Castaldi, R.
Ceccanti, M.
Ciocci, M.A.
Dell'Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Fedi, G.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M.T.
Ligabue, F.
Magazzu, G.
Mammini, P.
Mariani, F.
Mazzoni, E.
Messineo, A.
Moggi, A.
Morsani, F.
Palla, F.
Palmonari, F.
Profeti, A.
Raffaelli, F.
Ragonesi, A.
Rizzi, A.
Soldani, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P.G.
Abbaneo, D.
Ahmed, I.
Albert, E.
Berruti, G.
Bonnaud, J.
Daguin, J.
D'Auria, A.
Detraz, S.
Dondelewski, O.
Engegaard, B.
Faccio, F.
Frank, N.
Gill, K.
Honma, A.
Kornmayer, A.
Labaza, A.
Manolescu, F.
McGill, I.
Mersi, S.
Michelis, S.
Onnela, A.
Ostrega, M.
Pavis, S.
Peisert, A.
Pernot, J.F.
Petagna, P.
Postema, H.
Rapacz, K.
Sigaud, C.
Tropea, P.
Troska, J.
Tsirou, A.
Vasey, F.
Verlaat, B.
Vichoudis, P.
Zwalinski, L.
Bachmair, F.
Becker, R.
di Calafiori, D.
Casal, B.
Berger, P.
Djambazov, L.
Donega, M.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Kasieczka, G.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marionneau, M.
Arbol, P.Martinez Ruiz del
Masciovecchio, M.
Meinhard, M.
Perozzi, L.
Roeser, U.
Starodumov, A.
Tavolaro, V.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D.
Amsler, C.
Bösiger, K.
Caminada, L.
Canelli, F.
Chiochia, V.
De Cosa, A.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Lange, C.
Maier, R.
Ngadiuba, J.
Pinna, D.
Robmann, P.
Taroni, S.
Yang, Y.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Kaestli, H.C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Meier, B.
Rohe, T.
Streuli, S.
Chen, P.H.
Dietz, C.
Fiori, F.
Grundler, U.
Hou, W.S.
Lu, R.S.
Moya, M.
Tsai, J.F.
Tzeng, Y.M.
Cussans, D.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Newbold, D.
Hobson, P.
Reid, I.D.
Auzinger, G.
Bainbridge, R.
Dauncey, P.
Hall, G.
James, T.
Magnan, A.M.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D.M.
Uchida, K.
Durkin, T.
Harder, K.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Flores, C.
Lander, R.
Pellett, D.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Squires, M.
Thomson, J.
Yohay, R.
Burt, K.
Ellison, J.
Hanson, G.
Olmedo, M.
Si, W.
Yates, B.R.
Dominguez, A.
Bartek, R.
Bentele, B.
Cumalat, J.P.
Ford, W.T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Leontsinis, S.
Mulholland, T.
Stenson, K.
Wagner, S.R.
Apresyan, A.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J.N.
Canepa, A.
Cheung, H.W.K.
Christian, D.
Cooper, W.E.
Deptuch, G.
Derylo, G.
Gingu, C.
Grünendahl, S.
Hasegawa, S.
Hoff, J.
Howell, J.
Hrycyk, M.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Kahlid, F.
Kwan, S.
Lei, C.M.
Lipton, R.
Sá, R.Lopes De
Liu, T.
Los, S.
Matulik, M.
Merkel, P.
Nahn, S.
Prosser, A.
Rivera, R.
Schneider, B.
Sellberg, G.
Shenai, A.
Siehl, K.
Spiegel, L.
Tran, N.
Uplegger, L.
Voirin, E.
Berry, D.R.
Chen, X.
Ennesser, L.
Evdokimov, A.
Gerber, C.E.
Makauda, S.
Mills, C.
Gonzalez, I.D.Sandoval
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L.J.
Francis, B.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.S.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Bortoletto, D.
Bubna, M.
Hinton, N.
Jones, M.
Miller, D.H.
Shi, X.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Schmitz, E.
Wilson, G.
Ivanov, A.
Mendis, R.
Mitchell, T.
Skhirtladze, N.
Taylor, R.
Anderson, I.
Fehling, D.
Gritsan, A.
Maksimovic, P.
Martin, C.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Acosta, J.G.
Cremaldi, L.M.
Oliveros, S.
Perera, L.
Summers, D.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D.R.
Fangmeier, C.
Suarez, R.Gonzalez
Monroy, J.
Siado, J.
Bartz, E.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Kyriacou, S.
Lath, A.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Schnetzer, S.
Stone, R.
Walker, M.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Vargas, J.E.Ramirez
Alyari, M.
Dolen, J.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
McDermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Salvati, E.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Zientek, M.
Akgün, B.
Ecklund, K.M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Nussbaum, T.
Zabel, J.
D'Angelo, P.
Johns, W.
Rose, K.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
[PHYS.HEXP]Physics [physics]/High Energy Physics - Experiment [hep-ex]
efficiency
upgrade
Physics::Instrumentation and Detectors
semiconductor detector: pixel
CMS
[PHYS.PHYS.PHYS-INS-DET]Physics [physics]/Physics [physics]/Instrumentation and Detectors [physics.ins-det]
electronics: readout
numerical calculations: Monte Carlo
irradiation
performance
spatial resolution
integrated circuit
Źródło :
JINST, 2017, 12 (05), pp.P05022. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/12/05/P05022⟩
Tytuł :
Characterisation of irradiated thin silicon sensors for the CMS phase II pixel upgrade
Autorzy :
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Hoch, M.
Hrubec, J.
König, A.
Steininger, H.
Waltenberger, W.
Alderweireldt, S.
Beaumont, W.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Mechelen, P.
Remortel, N.
Spilbeeck, A.
Beghin, D.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
Delannoy, H.
Lentdecker, G.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Karapostoli, G.
Lenzi, Th.
Léonard, A.
Luetic, J.
Postiau, N.
Seva, T.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wang, Q.
Zhang, F.
Zeid, S. Abu
Blekman, F.
Bruyn, I.
Clercq, J.
D'Hondt, J.
Deroover, K.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Mulders, P.
Parijs, I.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caudron, A.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Visscher, S.
Francois, B.
Giammanco, A.
Jafari, A.
Komm, M.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Mertens, A.
Michotte, D.
Musich, M.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Quertenmont, L.
Szilasi, N.
Marono, M. Vidal
Wertz, S.
Beliy, N.
Caebergs, T.
Daubie, E.
Hammad, G. H.
Härkönen, J.
Lampén, T.
Luukka, P.
Peltola, T.
Tuominen, E.
Tuovinen, E.
Eerola, P.
Tuuva, T.
Baulieu, G.
Boudoul, G.
Caponetto, L.
Combaret, C.
Contardo, D.
Dupasquier, T.
Gallbit, G.
Lumb, N.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Agram, J. L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bonnin, C.
Brom, J. M.
Chabert, E.
Chanon, N.
Charles, L.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-Ch.
Gross, L.
Hosselet, J.
Jansova, M.
Tromson, D.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Karpinski, W.
Kiesel, K. M.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Ostapchuk, A.
Pierschel, G.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M.
Schael, S.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Schwering, G.
Wlochal, M.
Zhukov, V.
Pistone, C.
Fluegge, G.
Kuensken, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya, M.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Beernaert, K.
Bertsche, D.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Gallo, E.
Garay Garcia, J.
Hansen, K.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Keaveney, J.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kleinwort, C.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Maser, H.
Mittag, G.
Muhl, C.
Mussgiller, A.
Perrey, H.
Pitzl, D.
Reichelt, O.
Savitskyi, M.
Schuetze, P.
Spannagel, S.
Walsh, R.
Zuber, A.
Biskop, H.
Buhmann, P.
Centis-Vignali, M.
Garutti, E.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Junkes, A.
Klanner, R.
Lapsien, T.
Matysek, M.
Perieanu, A.
Scharf, Ch.
Schleper, P.
Schmidt, A.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Steinbrück, G.
Vormwald, B.
Wellhausen, J.
Abbas, M.
Amstutz, C.
Barvich, T.
Barth, Ch.
Boegelspacher, F.
Boer, W.
Butz, E.
Casele, M.
Colombo, F.
Dierlamm, A.
Freund, B.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S.
Husemann, U.
Kornmeyer, A.
Kudella, S.
Muller, Th.
Simonis, H. J.
Steck, P.
Weber, M.
Weiler, Th.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, L.
Siklér, F.
Veszprémi, V.
Bhardwaj, A.
Dalal, R.
Jain, G.
Ranjan, K.
Bakhshiansohl, H.
Behnamian, H.
Khakzad, M.
Naseri, M.
Cariola, P.
Creanza, D.
Palma, M.
Robertis, G.
Fiore, L.
Franco, M.
Loddo, F.
Sala, G.
Silvestris, L.
Maggi, G.
My, S.
Selvaggi, G.
Albergo, S.
Cappello, G.
Chiorboli, M.
Costa, S.
Mattia, A.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Saizu, M. A.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Brianzi, M.
Ciaranfi, R.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D'Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Scarlini, E.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Ferro, F.
Lo Vetere, M.
Robutti, E.
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Pedrini, D.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Dall'Osso, M.
Pozzobon, N.
Tosi, M.
Canio, F.
Gaioni, L.
Manghisoni, M.
Nodari, B.
Riceputi, E.
Re, V.
Traversi, G.
Comotti, D.
Ratti, L.
Alunni Solestizi, L.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Cecchi, C.
Checcucci, B.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Gentsos, C.
Ionica, M.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Marconi, S.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Modak, A.
Morozzi, A.
Moscatelli, F.
Passeri, D.
Placidi, P.
Postolache, V.
Rossi, A.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Storchi, L.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Arezzini, S.
Bagliesi, G.
Basti, A.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Bosi, F.
Castaldi, R.
Ciampa, A.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell'Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Fedi, G.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Magazzu, G.
Martini, L.
Mazzoni, E.
Messineo, A.
Moggi, A.
Morsani, F.
Palla, F.
Palmonari, F.
Raffaelli, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Bellan, R.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Da Rocha Rolo, M.
Demaria, N.
Rivetti, A.
Dellacasa, G.
Mazza, G.
Migliore, E.
Monteil, E.
Pacher, L.
Ravera, F.
Solano, A.
Fernandez, M.
Gomez, G.
Jaramillo Echeverria, R.
Moya, D.
Gonzalez Sanchez, F. J.
Vila, I.
Virto, A. L.
Abbaneo, D.
Ahmed, I.
Albert, E.
Auzinger, G.
Berruti, G.
Bianchi, G.
Blanchot, G.
Bonnaud, J.
Caratelli, A.
Ceresa, D.
Christiansen, J.
Cichy, K.
Daguin, J.
D'Auria, A.
Detraz, S.
Deyrail, D.
Dondelewski, O.
Faccio, F.
Frank, N.
Gadek, T.
Gill, K.
Honma, A.
Hugo, G.
Jara Casas, L. M.
Kaplon, J.
Kornmayer, A.
Kottelat, L.
Kovacs, M.
Krammer, M.
Lenoir, P.
Mannelli, M.
Marchioro, A.
Mersi, S.
Martina, S.
Michelis, S.
Moll, M.
Onnela, A.
Orfanelli, S.
Pavis, S.
Peisert, A.
Pernot, J. F.
Petagna, P.
Petrucciani, G.
Postema, H.
Rose, P.
Tropea, P.
Troska, J.
Tsirou, A.
Vasey, F.
Vichoudis, P.
Verlaat, B.
Zwalinski, L.
Bachmair, F.
Becker, R.
Calafiori, D.
Casal, B.
Berger, P.
Djambazov, L.
Donega, M.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Kasieczka, G.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marionneau, M.
Martinez Ruiz Del Arbol, P.
Masciovecchio, M.
Meinhard, M.
Perozzi, L.
Roeser, U.
Starodumov, A.
Tavolaro, V.
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D.
Amsler, C.
Bösiger, K.
Caminada, L.
Canelli, F.
Chiochia, V.
Cosa, A.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Lange, C.
Maier, R.
Ngadiuba, J.
Pinna, D.
Robmann, P.
Taroni, S.
Yang, Y.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Meier, B.
Rohe, T.
Streuli, S.
Chen, P. H.
Dietz, C.
Grundler, U.
Hou, W. S.
Lu, R. S.
Moya, M.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Jacob, J.
Seif El Nasr-Storey, S.
Cole, J.
Hoad, C.
Hobson, P.
Morton, A.
Reid, I. D.
Bainbridge, R.
Dauncey, P.
Hall, G.
James, T.
Magnan, A. M.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Uchida, K.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Ilic, J.
Tomalin, I. R.
Garabedian, A.
Heintz, U.
Narain, M.
Nelson, J.
Sagir, S.
Speer, T.
Swanson, J.
Tersegno, D.
Watson-Daniels, J.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Flores, C.
Lander, R.
Pellett, D.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Squires, M.
Thomson, J.
Yohay, R.
Burt, K.
Ellison, J.
Hanson, G.
Olmedo, M.
Si, W.
Yates, B. R.
Gerosa, R.
Sharma, V.
Vartak, A.
Yagil, A.
Della Porta, G. Zevi
Dutta, V.
Gouskos, L.
Incandela, J.
Kyre, S.
Mullin, S.
Patterson, A.
Qu, H.
White, D.
Dominguez, A.
Bartek, R.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Leontsinis, S.
Mulholland, T.
Stenson, K.
Wagner, S. R.
Apresyan, A.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chramowicz, J.
Christian, D.
Cooper, W. E.
Deptuch, G.
Derylo, G.
Gingu, C.
Grünendahl, S.
Hasegawa, S.
Hoff, J.
Howell, J.
Hrycyk, M.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Kahlid, F.
Lei, C. M.
Lipton, R.
Lopes De Sá, R.
Liu, T.
Los, S.
Matulik, M.
Merkel, P.
Nahn, S.
Prosser, A.
Rivera, R.
Schneider, B.
Sellberg, G.
Shenai, A.
Spiegel, L.
Tran, N.
Uplegger, L.
Voirin, E.
Berry, D. R.
Chen, X.
Ennesser, L.
Evdokimov, A.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Makauda, S.
Mills, C.
Sandoval Gonzalez, I. D.
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L. J.
Francis, B.
Hart, A.
Hill, C. S.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Bortoletto, D.
Bubna, M.
Hinton, N.
Jones, M.
Miller, D. H.
Shi, X.
Tan, P.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Wilson, G.
Ivanov, A.
Mendis, R.
Mitchell, T.
Skhirtladze, N.
Taylor, R.
Anderson, I.
Fehling, D.
Gritsan, A.
Maksimovic, P.
Martin, C.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
Acosta, J. G.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Oliveros, S.
Perera, L.
Summers, D.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Monroy, J.
Siado, J.
Hahn, K.
Sevova, S.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Bartz, E.
Gershtein, Y.
Halkiadakis, E.
Kyriacou, S.
Lath, A.
Schnetzer, S.
Stone, R.
Walker, M.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Ramirez Vargas, J. E.
Alyari, M.
Dolen, J.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Kharchilava, A.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
McDermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Salvati, E.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Zientek, M.
Akgün, B.
Ecklund, K. M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Nussbaum, T.
Zabel, J.
Betchart, B.
Demina, R.
Hindrichs, O.
Petrillo, G.
Eusebi, R.
Osipenkov, I.
Perloff, A.
Ulmer, K. A.
Delannoy, A. G.
D'Angelo, P.
Johns, W.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
luminosity: upgrade
detector: pixel
CERN LHC Coll: upgrade
luminosity: high
semiconductor detector
CMS
tracking detector
silicon
Tytuł :
Characterisation of irradiated thin silicon sensors for the CMS phase II pixel upgrade
Autorzy :
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.
Hoch, M.
Hrubec, J.
König, A.
Steininger, H.
Waltenberger, W.
Alderweireldt, S.
Beaumont, W.
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
Mechelen, P.
Remortel, N.
Spilbeeck, A.
Beghin, D.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
Delannoy, H.
Lentdecker, G.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Karapostoli, G.
Lenzi, Th.
Léonard, A.
Luetic, J.
Postiau, N.
Seva, T.
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Wang, Q.
Zhang, F.
Zeid, S.Abu
Blekman, F.
Bruyn, I.
Clercq, J.
D'Hondt, J.
Deroover, K.
Lowette, S.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Mulders, P.
Parijs, I.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caudron, A.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Visscher, S.
Francois, B.
Giammanco, A.
Jafari, A.
Komm, M.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Mertens, A.
Michotte, D.
Musich, M.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Quertenmont, L.
Szilasi, N.
Marono, M.Vidal
Wertz, S.
Beliy, N.
Caebergs, T.
Daubie, E.
Hammad, G.H.
Härkönen, J.
Lampén, T.
Luukka, P.
Peltola, T.
Tuominen, E.
Tuovinen, E.
Eerola, P.
Tuuva, T.
Baulieu, G.
Boudoul, G.
Caponetto, L.
Combaret, C.
Contardo, D.
Dupasquier, T.
Gallbit, G.
Lumb, N.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Donckt, M.
Viret, S.
Agram, J.L.
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bonnin, C.
Brom, J.M.
Chabert, E.
Chanon, N.
Charles, L.
Conte, E.
Fontaine, J.-Ch.
Gross, L.
Hosselet, J.
Jansova, M.
Tromson, D.
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Karpinski, W.
Kiesel, K.M.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Ostapchuk, A.
Pierschel, G.
Preuten, M.
Rauch, M.
Schael, S.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Schwering, G.
Wlochal, M.
Zhukov, V.
Pistone, C.
Fluegge, G.
Kuensken, A.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya, M.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Beernaert, K.
Bertsche, D.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Gallo, E.
Garay Garcia, J.
Hansen, K.
Haranko, M.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Keaveney, J.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Kleinwort, C.
Lohmann, W.
Mankel, R.
Maser, H.
Mittag, G.
Muhl, C.
Mussgiller, A.
Perrey, H.
Pitzl, D.
Reichelt, O.
Savitskyi, M.
Schuetze, P.
Spannagel, S.
Walsh, R.
Zuber, A.
Biskop, H.
Buhmann, P.
Centis-Vignali, M.
Garutti, E.
Haller, J.
Hoffmann, M.
Junkes, A.
Klanner, R.
Lapsien, T.
Matysek, M.
Perieanu, A.
Scharf, Ch.
Schleper, P.
Schmidt, A.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Steinbrück, G.
Vormwald, B.
Wellhausen, J.
Abbas, M.
Amstutz, C.
Barvich, T.
Barth, Ch.
Boegelspacher, F.
Boer, W.
Butz, E.
Casele, M.
Colombo, F.
Dierlamm, A.
Freund, B.
Hartmann, F.
Heindl, S.
Husemann, U.
Kornmeyer, A.
Kudella, S.
Muller, Th.
Simonis, H.J.
Steck, P.
Weber, M.
Weiler, Th.
Anagnostou, G.
Asenov, P.
Assiouras, P.
Daskalakis, G.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Paspalaki, L.
Siklér, F.
Veszprémi, V.
Bhardwaj, A.
Dalal, R.
Jain, G.
Ranjan, K.
Bakhshiansohl, H.
Behnamian, H.
Khakzad, M.
Naseri, M.
Cariola, P.
Creanza, D.
Palma, M.
Robertis, G.
Fiore, L.
Franco, M.
Loddo, F.
Sala, G.
Silvestris, L.
Maggi, G.
My, S.
Selvaggi, G.
Albergo, S.
Cappello, G.
Chiorboli, M.
Costa, S.
Mattia, A.
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Saizu, M.A.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Brianzi, M.
Ciaranfi, R.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D'Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Latino, G.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.
Scarlini, E.
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Ferro, F.
Lo Vetere, M.
Robutti, E.
Dinardo, M.E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R.A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Pedrini, D.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.
Dall'Osso, M.
Pozzobon, N.
Tosi, M.
Canio, F.
Gaioni, L.
Manghisoni, M.
Nodari, B.
Riceputi, E.
Re, V.
Traversi, G.
Comotti, D.
Ratti, L.
Alunni Solestizi, L.
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G.M.
Cecchi, C.
Checcucci, B.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Gentsos, C.
Ionica, M.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Modak, A.
Morozzi, A.
Moscatelli, F.
Passeri, D.
Placidi, P.
Postolache, V.
Rossi, A.
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.
Storchi, L.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.
Arezzini, S.
Bagliesi, G.
Basti, A.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Bosi, F.
Castaldi, R.
Ciampa, A.
Ciocci, M.A.
Dell'Orso, R.
Donato, S.
Fedi, G.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M.T.
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Magazzu, G.
Martini, L.
Mazzoni, E.
Messineo, A.
Moggi, A.
Morsani, F.
Palla, F.
Palmonari, F.
Raffaelli, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P.G.
Bellan, R.
Costa, M.
Da Rocha Rolo, M.
Demaria, N.
Rivetti, A.
Dellacasa, G.
Mazza, G.
Migliore, E.
Monteil, E.
Pacher, L.
Ravera, F.
Solano, A.
Fernandez, M.
Gomez, G.
Jaramillo Echeverria, R.
Moya, D.
Gonzalez Sanchez, F.J.
Vila, I.
Virto, A.L.
Abbaneo, D.
Ahmed, I.
Albert, E.
Berruti, G.
Bianchi, G.
Blanchot, G.
Bonnaud, J.
Caratelli, A.
Ceresa, D.
Christiansen, J.
Cichy, K.
Daguin, J.
D'Auria, A.
Detraz, S.
Deyrail, D.
Dondelewski, O.
Faccio, F.
Frank, N.
Gadek, T.
Gill, K.
Honma, A.
Hugo, G.
Jara Casas, L.M.
Kaplon, J.
Kornmayer, A.
Kottelat, L.
Kovacs, M.
Krammer, M.
Lenoir, P.
Mannelli, M.
Marchioro, A.
Marconi, S.
Mersi, S.
Martina, S.
Michelis, S.
Moll, M.
Onnela, A.
Orfanelli, S.
Pavis, S.
Peisert, A.
Pernot, J.F.
Petagna, P.
Petrucciani, G.
Postema, H.
Rose, P.
Tropea, P.
Troska, J.