Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""T"" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Observation of a Λ b 0 $$ {\varLambda}_b^0 $$ − Λ ¯ b 0 $$ {\overline{\varLambda}}_b^0 $$ production asymmetry in proton-proton collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 7 and 8 TeV
Autorzy :
The LHCb collaboration
R. Aaij
A. S. W. Abdelmotteleb
C. Abellán Beteta
T. Ackernley
B. Adeva
M. Adinolfi
H. Afsharnia
C. A. Aidala
S. Aiola
Z. Ajaltouni
S. Akar
J. Albrecht
F. Alessio
M. Alexander
A. Alfonso Albero
Z. Aliouche
G. Alkhazov
P. Alvarez Cartelle
S. Amato
J. L. Amey
Y. Amhis
L. An
L. Anderlini
A. Andreianov
M. Andreotti
F. Archilli
A. Artamonov
M. Artuso
K. Arzymatov
E. Aslanides
M. Atzeni
B. Audurier
S. Bachmann
M. Bachmayer
J. J. Back
P. Baladron Rodriguez
V. Balagura
W. Baldini
J. Baptista Leite
R. J. Barlow
S. Barsuk
W. Barter
M. Bartolini
F. Baryshnikov
J. M. Basels
S. Bashir
G. Bassi
B. Batsukh
A. Battig
A. Bay
A. Beck
M. Becker
F. Bedeschi
I. Bediaga
A. Beiter
V. Belavin
S. Belin
V. Bellee
K. Belous
I. Belov
I. Belyaev
G. Bencivenni
E. Ben-Haim
A. Berezhnoy
R. Bernet
D. Berninghoff
H. C. Bernstein
C. Bertella
A. Bertolin
C. Betancourt
F. Betti
Ia. Bezshyiko
S. Bhasin
J. Bhom
L. Bian
M. S. Bieker
S. Bifani
P. Billoir
M. Birch
F. C. R. Bishop
A. Bitadze
A. Bizzeti
M. Bjørn
M. P. Blago
T. Blake
F. Blanc
S. Blusk
D. Bobulska
J. A. Boelhauve
O. Boente Garcia
T. Boettcher
A. Boldyrev
A. Bondar
N. Bondar
S. Borghi
M. Borisyak
M. Borsato
J. T. Borsuk
S. A. Bouchiba
T. J. V. Bowcock
A. Boyer
C. Bozzi
M. J. Bradley
S. Braun
A. Brea Rodriguez
M. Brodski
J. Brodzicka
A. Brossa Gonzalo
D. Brundu
A. Buonaura
A. T. Burke
C. Burr
A. Bursche
A. Butkevich
J. S. Butter
J. Buytaert
W. Byczynski
S. Cadeddu
H. Cai
R. Calabrese
L. Calefice
L. Calero Diaz
S. Cali
R. Calladine
M. Calvi
M. Calvo Gomez
P. Camargo Magalhaes
P. Campana
A. F. Campoverde Quezada
S. Capelli
L. Capriotti
A. Carbone
G. Carboni
R. Cardinale
A. Cardini
I. Carli
P. Carniti
L. Carus
K. Carvalho Akiba
A. Casais Vidal
G. Casse
M. Cattaneo
G. Cavallero
S. Celani
J. Cerasoli
A. J. Chadwick
M. G. Chapman
M. Charles
Ph. Charpentier
G. Chatzikonstantinidis
C. A. Chavez Barajas
M. Chefdeville
C. Chen
S. Chen
A. Chernov
V. Chobanova
S. Cholak
M. Chrzaszcz
A. Chubykin
V. Chulikov
P. Ciambrone
M. F. Cicala
X. Cid Vidal
G. Ciezarek
P. E. L. Clarke
M. Clemencic
H. V. Cliff
J. Closier
J. L. Cobbledick
V. Coco
J. A. B. Coelho
J. Cogan
E. Cogneras
L. Cojocariu
P. Collins
T. Colombo
L. Congedo
A. Contu
N. Cooke
G. Coombs
I. Corredoira
G. Corti
C. M. Costa Sobral
B. Couturier
D. C. Craik
J. Crkovská
M. Cruz Torres
R. Currie
C. L. Da Silva
S. Dadabaev
L. Dai
E. Dall’Occo
J. Dalseno
C. D’Ambrosio
A. Danilina
P. d’Argent
J. E. Davies
A. Davis
O. De Aguiar Francisco
K. De Bruyn
S. De Capua
M. De Cian
J. M. De Miranda
L. De Paula
M. De Serio
D. De Simone
P. De Simone
J. A. de Vries
C. T. Dean
D. Decamp
L. Del Buono
B. Delaney
H.-P. Dembinski
A. Dendek
V. Denysenko
D. Derkach
O. Deschamps
F. Desse
F. Dettori
B. Dey
A. Di Cicco
P. Di Nezza
S. Didenko
L. Dieste Maronas
H. Dijkstra
V. Dobishuk
C. Dong
A. M. Donohoe
F. Dordei
A. C. dos Reis
L. Douglas
A. Dovbnya
A. G. Downes
M. W. Dudek
L. Dufour
V. Duk
P. Durante
J. M. Durham
D. Dutta
A. Dziurda
A. Dzyuba
S. Easo
U. Egede
V. Egorychev
S. Eidelman
S. Eisenhardt
S. Ek-In
L. Eklund
S. Ely
A. Ene
E. Epple
S. Escher
J. Eschle
S. Esen
T. Evans
A. Falabella
G Falmagne
J. Fan
Y. Fan
B. Fang
S. Farry
D. Fazzini
M. Féo
A. Fernandez Prieto
A. D. Fernez
F. Ferrari
L. Ferreira Lopes
F. Ferreira Rodrigues
S. Ferreres Sole
M. Ferrillo
M. Ferro-Luzzi
S. Filippov
R. A. Fini
M. Fiorini
M. Firlej
K. M. Fischer
D. S. Fitzgerald
C. Fitzpatrick
T. Fiutowski
A. Fkiaras
F. Fleuret
M. Fontana
F. Fontanelli
R. Forty
V. Franco Lima
M. Franco Sevilla
M. Frank
E. Franzoso
G. Frau
C. Frei
D. A. Friday
J. Fu
Q. Fuehring
W. Funk
E. Gabriel
T. Gaintseva
A. Gallas Torreira
D. Galli
S. Gambetta
Y. Gan
M. Gandelman
P. Gandini
Y. Gao
M. Garau
L. M. Garcia Martin
P. Garcia Moreno
J. García Pardiñas
B. Garcia Plana
F. A. Garcia Rosales
L. Garrido
C. Gaspar
R. E. Geertsema
D. Gerick
L. L. Gerken
E. Gersabeck
M. Gersabeck
T. Gershon
D. Gerstel
Ph. Ghez
V. Gibson
H. K. Giemza
M. Giovannetti
A. Gioventù
P. Gironella Gironell
L. Giubega
C. Giugliano
K. Gizdov
E. L. Gkougkousis
V. V. Gligorov
C. Göbel
E. Golobardes
D. Golubkov
A. Golutvin
A. Gomes
S. Gomez Fernandez
F. Goncalves Abrantes
M. Goncerz
G. Gong
P. Gorbounov
I. V. Gorelov
C. Gotti
E. Govorkova
J. P. Grabowski
T. Grammatico
L. A. Granado Cardoso
E. Graugés
E. Graverini
G. Graziani
A. Grecu
L. M. Greeven
N. A. Grieser
P. Griffith
L. Grillo
S. Gromov
B. R. Gruberg Cazon
C. Gu
M. Guarise
P. A. Günther
E. Gushchin
A. Guth
Y. Guz
T. Gys
T. Hadavizadeh
G. Haefeli
C. Haen
J. Haimberger
T. Halewood-leagas
P. M. Hamilton
J. P. Hammerich
Q. Han
X. Han
T. H. Hancock
S. Hansmann-Menzemer
N. Harnew
T. Harrison
C. Hasse
M. Hatch
J. He
M. Hecker
K. Heijhoff
K. Heinicke
A. M. Hennequin
K. Hennessy
L. Henry
J. Heuel
A. Hicheur
D. Hill
M. Hilton
S. E. Hollitt
J. Hu
W. Hu
X. Hu
W. Huang
X. Huang
W. Hulsbergen
R. J. Hunter
M. Hushchyn
D. Hutchcroft
D. Hynds
P. Ibis
M. Idzik
D. Ilin
P. Ilten
A. Inglessi
A. Ishteev
K. Ivshin
R. Jacobsson
S. Jakobsen
E. Jans
B. K. Jashal
A. Jawahery
V. Jevtic
F. Jiang
M. John
D. Johnson
C. R. Jones
T. P. Jones
B. Jost
N. Jurik
S. Kandybei
Y. Kang
M. Karacson
M. Karpov
F. Keizer
M. Kenzie
T. Ketel
B. Khanji
A. Kharisova
S. Kholodenko
T. Kirn
V. S. Kirsebom
O. Kitouni
S. Klaver
K. Klimaszewski
M. R. Kmiec
S. Koliiev
A. Kondybayeva
A. Konoplyannikov
P. Kopciewicz
R. Kopecna
P. Koppenburg
M. Korolev
I. Kostiuk
O. Kot
S. Kotriakhova
P. Kravchenko
L. Kravchuk
R. D. Krawczyk
M. Kreps
F. Kress
S. Kretzschmar
P. Krokovny
W. Krupa
W. Krzemien
W. Kucewicz
M. Kucharczyk
V. Kudryavtsev
H. S. Kuindersma
G. J. Kunde
T. Kvaratskheliya
D. Lacarrere
G. Lafferty
A. Lai
A. Lampis
D. Lancierini
J. J. Lane
R. Lane
G. Lanfranchi
C. Langenbruch
J. Langer
O. Lantwin
T. Latham
F. Lazzari
R. Le Gac
S. H. Lee
R. Lefèvre
A. Leflat
S. Legotin
O. Leroy
T. Lesiak
B. Leverington
H. Li
P. Li
S. Li
Y. Li
Z. Li
X. Liang
T. Lin
R. Lindner
V. Lisovskyi
R. Litvinov
G. Liu
H. Liu
S. Liu
A. Lobo Salvia
A. Loi
J. Lomba Castro
I. Longstaff
J. H. Lopes
S. Lopez Solino
G. H. Lovell
Y. Lu
D. Lucchesi
S. Luchuk
M. Lucio Martinez
V. Lukashenko
Y. Luo
A. Lupato
E. Luppi
O. Lupton
A. Lusiani
X. Lyu
L. Ma
R. Ma
S. Maccolini
F. Machefert
F. Maciuc
V. Macko
P. Mackowiak
S. Maddrell-Mander
O. Madejczyk
L. R. Madhan Mohan
O. Maev
A. Maevskiy
D. Maisuzenko
M. W. Majewski
J. J. Malczewski
S. Malde
B. Malecki
A. Malinin
T. Maltsev
H. Malygina
G. Manca
G. Mancinelli
D. Manuzzi
D. Marangotto
J. Maratas
J. F. Marchand
U. Marconi
S. Mariani
C. Marin Benito
M. Marinangeli
J. Marks
A. M. Marshall
P. J. Marshall
G. Martellotti
L. Martinazzoli
M. Martinelli
D. Martinez Santos
F. Martinez Vidal
A. Massafferri
M. Materok
R. Matev
A. Mathad
Z. Mathe
V. Matiunin
C. Matteuzzi
K. R. Mattioli
A. Mauri
E. Maurice
J. Mauricio
M. Mazurek
M. McCann
L. Mcconnell
T. H. Mcgrath
A. McNab
R. McNulty
J. V. Mead
B. Meadows
G. Meier
N. Meinert
D. Melnychuk
S. Meloni
M. Merk
A. Merli
L. Meyer Garcia
M. Mikhasenko
D. A. Milanes
E. Millard
M. Milovanovic
M.-N. Minard
A. Minotti
L. Minzoni
S. E. Mitchell
B. Mitreska
D. S. Mitzel
A. Mödden
R. A. Mohammed
R. D. Moise
T. Mombächer
I. A. Monroy
S. Monteil
M. Morandin
G. Morello
M. J. Morello
J. Moron
A. B. Morris
A. G. Morris
R. Mountain
H. Mu
F. Muheim
M. Mulder
D. Müller
K. Müller
C. H. Murphy
D. Murray
P. Muzzetto
P. Naik
T. Nakada
R. Nandakumar
T. Nanut
I. Nasteva
M. Needham
I. Neri
N. Neri
S. Neubert
N. Neufeld
R. Newcombe
T. D. Nguyen
C. Nguyen-Mau
E. M. Niel
S. Nieswand
N. Nikitin
N. S. Nolte
C. Normand
C. Nunez
A. Oblakowska-Mucha
V. Obraztsov
D. P. O’Hanlon
S. Okamura
R. Oldeman
M. E. Olivares
C. J. G. Onderwater
R. H. O’neil
A. Ossowska
J. M. Otalora Goicochea
T. Ovsiannikova
P. Owen
A. Oyanguren
B. Pagare
P. R. Pais
T. Pajero
A. Palano
M. Palutan
Y. Pan
G. Panshin
A. Papanestis
M. Pappagallo
L. L. Pappalardo
C. Pappenheimer
W. Parker
C. Parkes
B. Passalacqua
G. Passaleva
A. Pastore
M. Patel
C. Patrignani
C. J. Pawley
A. Pearce
A. Pellegrino
M. Pepe Altarelli
S. Perazzini
D. Pereima
A. Pereiro Castro
P. Perret
M. Petric
K. Petridis
A. Petrolini
A. Petrov
S. Petrucci
M. Petruzzo
T. T. H. Pham
A. Philippov
L. Pica
M. Piccini
B. Pietrzyk
G. Pietrzyk
M. Pili
D. Pinci
F. Pisani
P. K. Resmi
V. Placinta
J. Plews
M. Plo Casasus
F. Polci
M. Poli Lener
M. Poliakova
A. Poluektov
N. Polukhina
I. Polyakov
E. Polycarpo
S. Ponce
D. Popov
S. Popov
S. Poslavskii
K. Prasanth
L. Promberger
C. Prouve
V. Pugatch
V. Puill
H. Pullen
G. Punzi
H. Qi
W. Qian
J. Qin
N. Qin
R. Quagliani
B. Quintana
N. V. Raab
R. I. Rabadan Trejo
B. Rachwal
J. H. Rademacker
M. Rama
M. Ramos Pernas
M. S. Rangel
F. Ratnikov
G. Raven
M. Reboud
F. Redi
F. Reiss
C. Remon Alepuz
Z. Ren
V. Renaudin
R. Ribatti
S. Ricciardi
K. Rinnert
P. Robbe
G. Robertson
A. B. Rodrigues
E. Rodrigues
J. A. Rodriguez Lopez
E. R. R. Rodriguez Rodriguez
A. Rollings
P. Roloff
V. Romanovskiy
M. Romero Lamas
A. Romero Vidal
J. D. Roth
M. Rotondo
M. S. Rudolph
T. Ruf
J. Ruiz Vidal
A. Ryzhikov
J. Ryzka
J. J. Saborido Silva
N. Sagidova
N. Sahoo
B. Saitta
M. Salomoni
C. Sanchez Gras
R. Santacesaria
C. Santamarina Rios
M. Santimaria
E. Santovetti
D. Saranin
G. Sarpis
M. Sarpis
A. Sarti
C. Satriano
A. Satta
M. Saur
D. Savrina
H. Sazak
L. G. Scantlebury Smead
A. Scarabotto
S. Schael
M. Schiller
H. Schindler
M. Schmelling
B. Schmidt
O. Schneider
A. Schopper
M. Schubiger
S. Schulte
M. H. Schune
R. Schwemmer
B. Sciascia
S. Sellam
A. Semennikov
M. Senghi Soares
A. Sergi
N. Serra
L. Sestini
A. Seuthe
P. Seyfert
Y. Shang
D. M. Shangase
M. Shapkin
I. Shchemerov
L. Shchutska
T. Shears
L. Shekhtman
Z. Shen
V. Shevchenko
E. B. Shields
Y. Shimizu
E. Shmanin
J. D. Shupperd
B. G. Siddi
R. Silva Coutinho
G. Simi
S. Simone
N. Skidmore
T. Skwarnicki
M. W. Slater
I. Slazyk
J. C. Smallwood
J. G. Smeaton
A. Smetkina
E. Smith
M. Smith
A. Snoch
M. Soares
L. Soares Lavra
M. D. Sokoloff
F. J. P. Soler
A. Solovev
I. Solovyev
F. L. Souza De Almeida
B. Souza De Paula
B. Spaan
E. Spadaro Norella
P. Spradlin
F. Stagni
M. Stahl
S. Stahl
O. Steinkamp
O. Stenyakin
H. Stevens
S. Stone
M. E. Stramaglia
M. Straticiuc
D. Strekalina
F. Suljik
J. Sun
L. Sun
Y. Sun
P. Svihra
P. N. Swallow
K. Swientek
A. Szabelski
T. Szumlak
M. Szymanski
S. Taneja
A. R. Tanner
A. Terentev
F. Teubert
E. Thomas
D. J. D. Thompson
K. A. Thomson
V. Tisserand
S. T’Jampens
M. Tobin
L. Tomassetti
D. Torres Machado
D. Y. Tou
M. T. Tran
E. Trifonova
C. Trippl
G. Tuci
A. Tully
N. Tuning
A. Ukleja
D. J. Unverzagt
E. Ursov
A. Usachov
A. Ustyuzhanin
U. Uwer
A. Vagner
V. Vagnoni
A. Valassi
G. Valenti
N. Valls Canudas
M. van Beuzekom
M. Van Dijk
E. van Herwijnen
C. B. Van Hulse
J. van Tilburg
M. van Veghel
R. Vazquez Gomez
P. Vazquez Regueiro
C. Vázquez Sierra
S. Vecchi
J. J. Velthuis
M. Veltri
A. Venkateswaran
M. Veronesi
M. Vesterinen
D. Vieira
M. Vieites Diaz
H. Viemann
X. Vilasis-Cardona
E. Vilella Figueras
A. Villa
P. Vincent
F. C. Volle
D. Vom Bruch
A. Vorobyev
V. Vorobyev
N. Voropaev
K. Vos
R. Waldi
J. Walsh
C. Wang
J. Wang
M. Wang
R. Wang
Y. Wang
Z. Wang
J. A. Ward
H. M. Wark
N. K. Watson
S. G. Weber
D. Websdale
C. Weisser
B. D. C. Westhenry
D. J. White
M. Whitehead
A. R. Wiederhold
D. Wiedner
G. Wilkinson
M. Wilkinson
I. Williams
M. Williams
M. R. J. Williams
F. F. Wilson
W. Wislicki
M. Witek
L. Witola
G. Wormser
S. A. Wotton
H. Wu
K. Wyllie
Z. Xiang
D. Xiao
Y. Xie
A. Xu
J. Xu
L. Xu
M. Xu
Q. Xu
Z. Xu
D. Yang
S. Yang
Y. Yang
Z. Yang
Y. Yao
L. E. Yeomans
H. Yin
J. Yu
X. Yuan
O. Yushchenko
E. Zaffaroni
M. Zavertyaev
M. Zdybal
O. Zenaiev
M. Zeng
D. Zhang
L. Zhang
S. Zhang
Y. Zhang
A. Zharkova
A. Zhelezov
Y. Zheng
X. Zhou
Y. Zhou
V. Zhovkovska
X. Zhu
Z. Zhu
V. Zhukov
J. B. Zonneveld
Q. Zou
S. Zucchelli
D. Zuliani
G. Zunica
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Heavy quark production
proton-proton scattering
Hard scattering
B physics
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 10, Pp 1-38 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/ba12c512a664490da068135d70001459
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for dark matter in events with missing transverse momentum and a Higgs boson decaying into two photons in pp collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector
Autorzy :
The ATLAS collaboration
G. Aad
B. Abbott
D. C. Abbott
A. Abed Abud
K. Abeling
D. K. Abhayasinghe
S. H. Abidi
O. S. AbouZeid
N. L. Abraham
H. Abramowicz
H. Abreu
Y. Abulaiti
B. S. Acharya
B. Achkar
L. Adam
C. Adam Bourdarios
L. Adamczyk
L. Adamek
J. Adelman
A. Adiguzel
S. Adorni
T. Adye
A. A. Affolder
Y. Afik
C. Agapopoulou
M. N. Agaras
A. Aggarwal
C. Agheorghiesei
J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra
A. Ahmad
F. Ahmadov
W. S. Ahmed
X. Ai
G. Aielli
S. Akatsuka
M. Akbiyik
T. P. A. Åkesson
E. Akilli
A. V. Akimov
K. Al Khoury
G. L. Alberghi
J. Albert
M. J. Alconada Verzini
S. Alderweireldt
M. Aleksa
I. N. Aleksandrov
C. Alexa
T. Alexopoulos
A. Alfonsi
F. Alfonsi
M. Alhroob
B. Ali
S. Ali
M. Aliev
G. Alimonti
C. Allaire
B. M. M. Allbrooke
P. P. Allport
A. Aloisio
F. Alonso
C. Alpigiani
E. Alunno Camelia
M. Alvarez Estevez
M. G. Alviggi
Y. Amaral Coutinho
A. Ambler
L. Ambroz
C. Amelung
D. Amidei
S. P. Amor Dos Santos
S. Amoroso
C. S. Amrouche
C. Anastopoulos
N. Andari
T. Andeen
J. K. Anders
S. Y. Andrean
A. Andreazza
V. Andrei
C. R. Anelli
S. Angelidakis
A. Angerami
A. V. Anisenkov
A. Annovi
C. Antel
M. T. Anthony
E. Antipov
M. Antonelli
D. J. A. Antrim
F. Anulli
M. Aoki
J. A. Aparisi Pozo
M. A. Aparo
L. Aperio Bella
N. Aranzabal
V. Araujo Ferraz
R. Araujo Pereira
C. Arcangeletti
A. T. H. Arce
J-F. Arguin
S. Argyropoulos
J.-H. Arling
A. J. Armbruster
A. Armstrong
O. Arnaez
H. Arnold
Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame
G. Artoni
H. Asada
K. Asai
S. Asai
T. Asawatavonvanich
N. A. Asbah
E. M. Asimakopoulou
L. Asquith
J. Assahsah
K. Assamagan
R. Astalos
R. J. Atkin
M. Atkinson
N. B. Atlay
H. Atmani
P. A. Atmasiddha
K. Augsten
V. A. Austrup
G. Avolio
M. K. Ayoub
G. Azuelos
D. Babal
H. Bachacou
K. Bachas
F. Backman
P. Bagnaia
H. Bahrasemani
A. J. Bailey
V. R. Bailey
J. T. Baines
C. Bakalis
O. K. Baker
P. J. Bakker
E. Bakos
D. Bakshi Gupta
S. Balaji
R. Balasubramanian
E. M. Baldin
P. Balek
F. Balli
W. K. Balunas
J. Balz
E. Banas
M. Bandieramonte
A. Bandyopadhyay
L. Barak
W. M. Barbe
E. L. Barberio
D. Barberis
M. Barbero
G. Barbour
T. Barillari
M-S. Barisits
J. Barkeloo
T. Barklow
B. M. Barnett
R. M. Barnett
Z. Barnovska-Blenessy
A. Baroncelli
G. Barone
A. J. Barr
L. Barranco Navarro
F. Barreiro
J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa
U. Barron
S. Barsov
F. Bartels
R. Bartoldus
G. Bartolini
A. E. Barton
P. Bartos
A. Basalaev
A. Basan
A. Bassalat
M. J. Basso
C. R. Basson
R. L. Bates
S. Batlamous
J. R. Batley
B. Batool
M. Battaglia
M. Bauce
F. Bauer
P. Bauer
H. S. Bawa
A. Bayirli
J. B. Beacham
T. Beau
P. H. Beauchemin
F. Becherer
P. Bechtle
H. P. Beck
K. Becker
C. Becot
A. J. Beddall
V. A. Bednyakov
C. P. Bee
T. A. Beermann
M. Begalli
M. Begel
A. Behera
J. K. Behr
F. Beisiegel
M. Belfkir
G. Bella
L. Bellagamba
A. Bellerive
P. Bellos
K. Beloborodov
K. Belotskiy
N. L. Belyaev
D. Benchekroun
N. Benekos
Y. Benhammou
D. P. Benjamin
M. Benoit
J. R. Bensinger
S. Bentvelsen
L. Beresford
M. Beretta
D. Berge
E. Bergeaas Kuutmann
N. Berger
B. Bergmann
L. J. Bergsten
J. Beringer
S. Berlendis
G. Bernardi
C. Bernius
F. U. Bernlochner
T. Berry
P. Berta
A. Berthold
I. A. Bertram
O. Bessidskaia Bylund
S. Bethke
A. Betti
A. J. Bevan
S. Bhatta
D. S. Bhattacharya
P. Bhattarai
V. S. Bhopatkar
R. Bi
R. M. Bianchi
O. Biebel
D. Biedermann
R. Bielski
K. Bierwagen
N. V. Biesuz
M. Biglietti
T. R. V. Billoud
M. Bindi
A. Bingul
C. Bini
S. Biondi
C. J. Birch-sykes
M. Birman
T. Bisanz
J. P. Biswal
D. Biswas
A. Bitadze
C. Bittrich
K. Bjørke
T. Blazek
I. Bloch
C. Blocker
A. Blue
U. Blumenschein
G. J. Bobbink
V. S. Bobrovnikov
D. Bogavac
A. G. Bogdanchikov
C. Bohm
V. Boisvert
P. Bokan
T. Bold
M. Bomben
M. Bona
J. S. Bonilla
M. Boonekamp
C. D. Booth
A. G. Borbély
H. M. Borecka-Bielska
L. S. Borgna
A. Borisov
G. Borissov
D. Bortoletto
D. Boscherini
M. Bosman
J. D. Bossio Sola
K. Bouaouda
J. Boudreau
E. V. Bouhova-Thacker
D. Boumediene
R. Bouquet
A. Boveia
J. Boyd
D. Boye
I. R. Boyko
A. J. Bozson
J. Bracinik
N. Brahimi
G. Brandt
O. Brandt
F. Braren
B. Brau
J. E. Brau
W. D. Breaden Madden
K. Brendlinger
R. Brener
L. Brenner
R. Brenner
S. Bressler
B. Brickwedde
D. L. Briglin
D. Britton
D. Britzger
I. Brock
R. Brock
G. Brooijmans
W. K. Brooks
E. Brost
P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom
B. Brüers
D. Bruncko
A. Bruni
G. Bruni
M. Bruschi
N. Bruscino
L. Bryngemark
T. Buanes
Q. Buat
P. Buchholz
A. G. Buckley
I. A. Budagov
M. K. Bugge
O. Bulekov
B. A. Bullard
T. J. Burch
S. Burdin
C. D. Burgard
A. M. Burger
B. Burghgrave
J. T. P. Burr
C. D. Burton
J. C. Burzynski
V. Büscher
E. Buschmann
P. J. Bussey
J. M. Butler
C. M. Buttar
J. M. Butterworth
W. Buttinger
C. J. Buxo Vazquez
A. R. Buzykaev
G. Cabras
S. Cabrera Urbán
D. Caforio
H. Cai
V. M. M. Cairo
O. Cakir
N. Calace
P. Calafiura
G. Calderini
P. Calfayan
G. Callea
L. P. Caloba
A. Caltabiano
S. Calvente Lopez
D. Calvet
S. Calvet
T. P. Calvet
M. Calvetti
R. Camacho Toro
S. Camarda
D. Camarero Munoz
P. Camarri
M. T. Camerlingo
D. Cameron
C. Camincher
M. Campanelli
A. Camplani
V. Canale
A. Canesse
M. Cano Bret
J. Cantero
Y. Cao
M. Capua
R. Cardarelli
F. Cardillo
G. Carducci
T. Carli
G. Carlino
B. T. Carlson
E. M. Carlson
L. Carminati
R. M. D. Carney
S. Caron
E. Carquin
S. Carrá
G. Carratta
J. W. S. Carter
T. M. Carter
M. P. Casado
A. F. Casha
E. G. Castiglia
F. L. Castillo
L. Castillo Garcia
V. Castillo Gimenez
N. F. Castro
A. Catinaccio
J. R. Catmore
A. Cattai
V. Cavaliere
V. Cavasinni
E. Celebi
F. Celli
K. Cerny
A. S. Cerqueira
A. Cerri
L. Cerrito
F. Cerutti
A. Cervelli
S. A. Cetin
Z. Chadi
D. Chakraborty
J. Chan
W. S. Chan
W. Y. Chan
J. D. Chapman
B. Chargeishvili
D. G. Charlton
T. P. Charman
M. Chatterjee
C. C. Chau
S. Chekanov
S. V. Chekulaev
G. A. Chelkov
B. Chen
C. Chen
C. H. Chen
H. Chen
J. Chen
S. Chen
S. J. Chen
X. Chen
Y. Chen
Y-H. Chen
H. C. Cheng
H. J. Cheng
A. Cheplakov
E. Cheremushkina
R. Cherkaoui El Moursli
E. Cheu
K. Cheung
T. J. A. Chevalérias
L. Chevalier
V. Chiarella
G. Chiarelli
G. Chiodini
A. S. Chisholm
A. Chitan
I. Chiu
Y. H. Chiu
M. V. Chizhov
K. Choi
A. R. Chomont
Y. Chou
Y. S. Chow
L. D. Christopher
M. C. Chu
X. Chu
J. Chudoba
J. J. Chwastowski
D. Cieri
K. M. Ciesla
V. Cindro
I. A. Cioară
A. Ciocio
F. Cirotto
Z. H. Citron
M. Citterio
D. A. Ciubotaru
B. M. Ciungu
A. Clark
P. J. Clark
S. E. Clawson
C. Clement
L. Clissa
Y. Coadou
M. Cobal
A. Coccaro
J. Cochran
R. Coelho Lopes De Sa
H. Cohen
A. E. C. Coimbra
B. Cole
J. Collot
P. Conde Muiño
S. H. Connell
I. A. Connelly
F. Conventi
A. M. Cooper-Sarkar
F. Cormier
L. D. Corpe
M. Corradi
E. E. Corrigan
F. Corriveau
M. J. Costa
F. Costanza
D. Costanzo
G. Cowan
J. W. Cowley
J. Crane
K. Cranmer
R. A. Creager
S. Crépé-Renaudin
F. Crescioli
M. Cristinziani
M. Cristoforetti
V. Croft
G. Crosetti
A. Cueto
T. Cuhadar Donszelmann
H. Cui
A. R. Cukierman
W. R. Cunningham
S. Czekierda
P. Czodrowski
M. M. Czurylo
M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa
J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto
C. Da Via
W. Dabrowski
F. Dachs
T. Dado
S. Dahbi
T. Dai
C. Dallapiccola
M. Dam
G. D’amen
V. D’Amico
J. Damp
J. R. Dandoy
M. F. Daneri
M. Danninger
V. Dao
G. Darbo
O. Dartsi
A. Dattagupta
S. D’Auria
C. David
T. Davidek
D. R. Davis
I. Dawson
K. De
R. De Asmundis
M. De Beurs
S. De Castro
N. De Groot
P. de Jong
H. De la Torre
A. De Maria
D. De Pedis
A. De Salvo
U. De Sanctis
M. De Santis
A. De Santo
J. B. De Vivie De Regie
D. V. Dedovich
A. M. Deiana
J. Del Peso
Y. Delabat Diaz
D. Delgove
F. Deliot
C. M. Delitzsch
M. Della Pietra
D. Della Volpe
A. Dell’Acqua
L. Dell’Asta
M. Delmastro
C. Delporte
P. A. Delsart
S. Demers
M. Demichev
G. Demontigny
S. P. Denisov
L. D’Eramo
D. Derendarz
J. E. Derkaoui
F. Derue
P. Dervan
K. Desch
K. Dette
C. Deutsch
P. O. Deviveiros
F. A. Di Bello
A. Di Ciaccio
L. Di Ciaccio
C. Di Donato
A. Di Girolamo
G. Di Gregorio
A. Di Luca
B. Di Micco
R. Di Nardo
R. Di Sipio
C. Diaconu
F. A. Dias
T. Dias Do Vale
M. A. Diaz
F. G. Diaz Capriles
J. Dickinson
M. Didenko
E. B. Diehl
J. Dietrich
S. Díez Cornell
C. Diez Pardos
A. Dimitrievska
W. Ding
J. Dingfelder
S. J. Dittmeier
F. Dittus
F. Djama
T. Djobava
J. I. Djuvsland
M. A. B. Do Vale
M. Dobre
D. Dodsworth
C. Doglioni
J. Dolejsi
Z. Dolezal
M. Donadelli
B. Dong
J. Donini
A. D’onofrio
M. D’Onofrio
J. Dopke
A. Doria
M. T. Dova
A. T. Doyle
E. Drechsler
E. Dreyer
T. Dreyer
A. S. Drobac
D. Du
T. A. du Pree
Y. Duan
F. Dubinin
M. Dubovsky
A. Dubreuil
E. Duchovni
G. Duckeck
O. A. Ducu
D. Duda
A. Dudarev
A. C. Dudder
M. D’uffizi
L. Duflot
M. Dührssen
C. Dülsen
M. Dumancic
A. E. Dumitriu
M. Dunford
S. Dungs
A. Duperrin
H. Duran Yildiz
M. Düren
A. Durglishvili
B. Dutta
D. Duvnjak
G. I. Dyckes
M. Dyndal
S. Dysch
B. S. Dziedzic
M. G. Eggleston
T. Eifert
G. Eigen
K. Einsweiler
T. Ekelof
H. El Jarrari
A. El Moussaouy
V. Ellajosyula
M. Ellert
F. Ellinghaus
A. A. Elliot
N. Ellis
J. Elmsheuser
M. Elsing
D. Emeliyanov
A. Emerman
Y. Enari
J. Erdmann
A. Ereditato
P. A. Erland
M. Errenst
M. Escalier
C. Escobar
O. Estrada Pastor
E. Etzion
G. Evans
H. Evans
M. O. Evans
A. Ezhilov
F. Fabbri
L. Fabbri
V. Fabiani
G. Facini
R. M. Fakhrutdinov
S. Falciano
P. J. Falke
S. Falke
J. Faltova
Y. Fang
G. Fanourakis
M. Fanti
M. Faraj
A. Farbin
A. Farilla
E. M. Farina
T. Farooque
S. M. Farrington
P. Farthouat
F. Fassi
D. Fassouliotis
M. Faucci Giannelli
W. J. Fawcett
L. Fayard
O. L. Fedin
A. Fehr
M. Feickert
L. Feligioni
A. Fell
C. Feng
M. Feng
M. J. Fenton
A. B. Fenyuk
S. W. Ferguson
J. Ferrando
A. Ferrari
P. Ferrari
R. Ferrari
D. Ferrere
C. Ferretti
F. Fiedler
A. Filipčič
F. Filthaut
K. D. Finelli
M. C. N. Fiolhais
L. Fiorini
F. Fischer
J. Fischer
W. C. Fisher
T. Fitschen
I. Fleck
P. Fleischmann
T. Flick
B. M. Flierl
L. Flores
L. R. Flores Castillo
F. M. Follega
N. Fomin
J. H. Foo
G. T. Forcolin
B. C. Forland
A. Formica
F. A. Förster
A. C. Forti
E. Fortin
M. G. Foti
D. Fournier
H. Fox
P. Francavilla
S. Francescato
M. Franchini
S. Franchino
D. Francis
L. Franco
L. Franconi
M. Franklin
G. Frattari
P. M. Freeman
B. Freund
W. S. Freund
E. M. Freundlich
D. C. Frizzell
D. Froidevaux
J. A. Frost
M. Fujimoto
E. Fullana Torregrosa
T. Fusayasu
J. Fuster
A. Gabrielli
P. Gadow
G. Gagliardi
L. G. Gagnon
G. E. Gallardo
E. J. Gallas
B. J. Gallop
R. Gamboa Goni
K. K. Gan
S. Ganguly
J. Gao
Y. Gao
Y. S. Gao
F. M. Garay Walls
C. García
J. E. García Navarro
J. A. García Pascual
M. Garcia-Sciveres
R. W. Gardner
S. Gargiulo
C. A. Garner
V. Garonne
S. J. Gasiorowski
P. Gaspar
G. Gaudio
P. Gauzzi
I. L. Gavrilenko
A. Gavrilyuk
C. Gay
G. Gaycken
E. N. Gazis
A. A. Geanta
C. M. Gee
C. N. P. Gee
J. Geisen
M. Geisen
C. Gemme
M. H. Genest
C. Geng
S. Gentile
S. George
T. Geralis
L. O. Gerlach
P. Gessinger-Befurt
G. Gessner
M. Ghasemi Bostanabad
M. Ghneimat
A. Ghosh
B. Giacobbe
S. Giagu
N. Giangiacomi
P. Giannetti
A. Giannini
G. Giannini
S. M. Gibson
M. Gignac
D. T. Gil
B. J. Gilbert
D. Gillberg
G. Gilles
N. E. K. Gillwald
D. M. Gingrich
M. P. Giordani
P. F. Giraud
G. Giugliarelli
D. Giugni
F. Giuli
S. Gkaitatzis
I. Gkialas
E. L. Gkougkousis
P. Gkountoumis
L. K. Gladilin
C. Glasman
G. R. Gledhill
I. Gnesi
M. Goblirsch-Kolb
D. Godin
S. Goldfarb
T. Golling
D. Golubkov
A. Gomes
R. Goncalves Gama
R. Gonçalo
G. Gonella
L. Gonella
A. Gongadze
F. Gonnella
J. L. Gonski
S. González de la Hoz
S. Gonzalez Fernandez
R. Gonzalez Lopez
C. Gonzalez Renteria
R. Gonzalez Suarez
S. Gonzalez-Sevilla
G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez
L. Goossens
N. A. Gorasia
P. A. Gorbounov
H. A. Gordon
B. Gorini
E. Gorini
A. Gorišek
A. T. Goshaw
M. I. Gostkin
C. A. Gottardo
M. Gouighri
A. G. Goussiou
N. Govender
C. Goy
I. Grabowska-Bold
E. Gramstad
S. Grancagnolo
M. Grandi
V. Gratchev
P. M. Gravila
F. G. Gravili
C. Gray
H. M. Gray
C. Grefe
I. M. Gregor
P. Grenier
K. Grevtsov
C. Grieco
N. A. Grieser
A. A. Grillo
K. Grimm
S. Grinstein
J.-F. Grivaz
S. Groh
E. Gross
J. Grosse-Knetter
Z. J. Grout
C. Grud
A. Grummer
J. C. Grundy
L. Guan
W. Guan
C. Gubbels
J. Guenther
J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas
F. Guescini
D. Guest
R. Gugel
A. Guida
T. Guillemin
S. Guindon
J. Guo
Z. Guo
R. Gupta
S. Gurbuz
G. Gustavino
M. Guth
P. Gutierrez
L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta
C. Gutschow
C. Guyot
C. Gwenlan
C. B. Gwilliam
E. S. Haaland
A. Haas
C. Haber
H. K. Hadavand
A. Hadef
M. Haleem
J. Haley
J. J. Hall
G. Halladjian
G. D. Hallewell
K. Hamano
H. Hamdaoui
M. Hamer
G. N. Hamity
K. Han
L. Han
S. Han
Y. F. Han
K. Hanagaki
M. Hance
M. D. Hank
R. Hankache
E. Hansen
J. B. Hansen
J. D. Hansen
M. C. Hansen
P. H. Hansen
E. C. Hanson
K. Hara
T. Harenberg
S. Harkusha
P. F. Harrison
N. M. Hartman
N. M. Hartmann
Y. Hasegawa
A. Hasib
S. Hassani
S. Haug
R. Hauser
M. Havranek
C. M. Hawkes
R. J. Hawkings
S. Hayashida
D. Hayden
C. Hayes
R. L. Hayes
C. P. Hays
J. M. Hays
H. S. Hayward
S. J. Haywood
F. He
Y. He
M. P. Heath
V. Hedberg
A. L. Heggelund
N. D. Hehir
C. Heidegger
K. K. Heidegger
W. D. Heidorn
J. Heilman
S. Heim
T. Heim
B. Heinemann
J. G. Heinlein
J. J. Heinrich
L. Heinrich
J. Hejbal
L. Helary
A. Held
S. Hellesund
C. M. Helling
S. Hellman
C. Helsens
R. C. W. Henderson
L. Henkelmann
A. M. Henriques Correia
H. Herde
Y. Hernández Jiménez
H. Herr
M. G. Herrmann
T. Herrmann
G. Herten
R. Hertenberger
L. Hervas
N. P. Hessey
H. Hibi
S. Higashino
E. Higón-Rodriguez
K. Hildebrand
J. C. Hill
K. K. Hill
K. H. Hiller
S. J. Hillier
M. Hils
I. Hinchliffe
F. Hinterkeuser
M. Hirose
S. Hirose
D. Hirschbuehl
B. Hiti
O. Hladik
J. Hobbs
R. Hobincu
N. Hod
M. C. Hodgkinson
A. Hoecker
D. Hohn
D. Hohov
T. Holm
T. R. Holmes
M. Holzbock
L. B. A. H. Hommels
T. M. Hong
J. C. Honig
A. Hönle
B. H. Hooberman
W. H. Hopkins
Y. Horii
P. Horn
L. A. Horyn
S. Hou
J. Howarth
J. Hoya
M. Hrabovsky
A. Hrynevich
T. Hryn’ova
P. J. Hsu
S.-C. Hsu
Q. Hu
S. Hu
Y. F. Hu
D. P. Huang
X. Huang
Y. Huang
Z. Hubacek
F. Hubaut
M. Huebner
F. Huegging
T. B. Huffman
M. Huhtinen
R. Hulsken
R. F. H. Hunter
N. Huseynov
J. Huston
J. Huth
R. Hyneman
S. Hyrych
G. Iacobucci
G. Iakovidis
I. Ibragimov
L. Iconomidou-Fayard
P. Iengo
R. Ignazzi
R. Iguchi
T. Iizawa
Y. Ikegami
N. Ilic
H. Imam
G. Introzzi
M. Iodice
K. Iordanidou
V. Ippolito
M. F. Isacson
M. Ishino
W. Islam
C. Issever
S. Istin
J. M. Iturbe Ponce
R. Iuppa
A. Ivina
J. M. Izen
V. Izzo
P. Jacka
P. Jackson
R. M. Jacobs
B. P. Jaeger
G. Jäkel
K. B. Jakobi
K. Jakobs
T. Jakoubek
J. Jamieson
K. W. Janas
R. Jansky
P. A. Janus
G. Jarlskog
A. E. Jaspan
N. Javadov
T. Javůrek
M. Javurkova
F. Jeanneau
L. Jeanty
J. Jejelava
P. Jenni
S. Jézéquel
J. Jia
Z. Jia
Y. Jiang
S. Jiggins
F. A. Jimenez Morales
J. Jimenez Pena
S. Jin
A. Jinaru
O. Jinnouchi
H. Jivan
P. Johansson
K. A. Johns
C. A. Johnson
E. Jones
R. W. L. Jones
S. D. Jones
T. J. Jones
J. Jovicevic
X. Ju
J. J. Junggeburth
A. Juste Rozas
A. Kaczmarska
M. Kado
H. Kagan
M. Kagan
A. Kahn
C. Kahra
T. Kaji
E. Kajomovitz
C. W. Kalderon
A. Kaluza
A. Kamenshchikov
M. Kaneda
N. J. Kang
S. Kang
Y. Kano
J. Kanzaki
D. Kar
K. Karava
M. J. Kareem
I. Karkanias
S. N. Karpov
Z. M. Karpova
V. Kartvelishvili
A. N. Karyukhin
E. Kasimi
C. Kato
J. Katzy
K. Kawade
K. Kawagoe
T. Kawaguchi
T. Kawamoto
G. Kawamura
E. F. Kay
F. I. Kaya
S. Kazakos
V. F. Kazanin
J. M. Keaveney
R. Keeler
J. S. Keller
D. Kelsey
J. J. Kempster
J. Kendrick
K. E. Kennedy
O. Kepka
S. Kersten
B. P. Kerševan
S. Ketabchi Haghighat
F. Khalil-Zada
M. Khandoga
A. Khanov
A. G. Kharlamov
T. Kharlamova
E. E. Khoda
T. J. Khoo
G. Khoriauli
E. Khramov
J. Khubua
S. Kido
M. Kiehn
A. Kilgallon
E. Kim
Y. K. Kim
N. Kimura
A. Kirchhoff
D. Kirchmeier
J. Kirk
A. E. Kiryunin
T. Kishimoto
D. P. Kisliuk
V. Kitali
C. Kitsaki
O. Kivernyk
T. Klapdor-Kleingrothaus
M. Klassen
C. Klein
L. Klein
M. H. Klein
M. Klein
U. Klein
P. Klimek
A. Klimentov
F. Klimpel
T. Klingl
T. Klioutchnikova
F. F. Klitzner
P. Kluit
S. Kluth
E. Kneringer
A. Knue
D. Kobayashi
M. Kobel
M. Kocian
T. Kodama
P. Kodys
D. M. Koeck
P. T. Koenig
T. Koffas
N. M. Köhler
M. Kolb
I. Koletsou
T. Komarek
K. Köneke
A. X. Y. Kong
T. Kono
V. Konstantinides
N. Konstantinidis
B. Konya
R. Kopeliansky
S. Koperny
K. Korcyl
K. Kordas
G. Koren
A. Korn
I. Korolkov
E. V. Korolkova
N. Korotkova
O. Kortner
S. Kortner
V. V. Kostyukhin
A. Kotsokechagia
A. Kotwal
A. Koulouris
A. Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi
C. Kourkoumelis
E. Kourlitis
R. Kowalewski
W. Kozanecki
A. S. Kozhin
V. A. Kramarenko
G. Kramberger
D. Krasnopevtsev
M. W. Krasny
A. Krasznahorkay
J. A. Kremer
J. Kretzschmar
K. Kreul
P. Krieger
F. Krieter
S. Krishnamurthy
A. Krishnan
M. Krivos
K. Krizka
K. Kroeninger
H. Kroha
J. Kroll
K. S. Krowpman
U. Kruchonak
H. Krüger
N. Krumnack
M. C. Kruse
J. A. Krzysiak
A. Kubota
O. Kuchinskaia
S. Kuday
D. Kuechler
J. T. Kuechler
S. Kuehn
T. Kuhl
V. Kukhtin
Y. Kulchitsky
S. Kuleshov
Y. P. Kulinich
M. Kumar
M. Kuna
A. Kupco
T. Kupfer
O. Kuprash
H. Kurashige
L. L. Kurchaninov
Y. A. Kurochkin
A. Kurova
M. G. Kurth
E. S. Kuwertz
M. Kuze
A. K. Kvam
J. Kvita
T. Kwan
C. Lacasta
F. Lacava
D. P. J. Lack
H. Lacker
D. Lacour
E. Ladygin
R. Lafaye
B. Laforge
T. Lagouri
S. Lai
I. K. Lakomiec
J. E. Lambert
S. Lammers
W. Lampl
C. Lampoudis
E. Lançon
U. Landgraf
M. P. J. Landon
V. S. Lang
J. C. Lange
R. J. Langenberg
A. J. Lankford
F. Lanni
K. Lantzsch
A. Lanza
A. Lapertosa
J. F. Laporte
T. Lari
F. Lasagni Manghi
M. Lassnig
V. Latonova
T. S. Lau
A. Laudrain
A. Laurier
M. Lavorgna
S. D. Lawlor
M. Lazzaroni
B. Le
A. Lebedev
M. LeBlanc
T. LeCompte
F. Ledroit-Guillon
A. C. A. Lee
C. A. Lee
G. R. Lee
L. Lee
S. C. Lee
S. Lee
B. Lefebvre
H. P. Lefebvre
M. Lefebvre
C. Leggett
K. Lehmann
N. Lehmann
G. Lehmann Miotto
W. A. Leight
A. Leisos
M. A. L. Leite
C. E. Leitgeb
R. Leitner
K. J. C. Leney
T. Lenz
S. Leone
C. Leonidopoulos
A. Leopold
C. Leroy
R. Les
C. G. Lester
M. Levchenko
J. Levêque
D. Levin
L. J. Levinson
D. J. Lewis
B. Li
C-Q. Li
F. Li
H. Li
J. Li
K. Li
L. Li
M. Li
Q. Y. Li
S. Li
X. Li
Y. Li
Z. Li
Z. Liang
M. Liberatore
B. Liberti
K. Lie
C. Y. Lin
K. Lin
R. A. Linck
R. E. Lindley
J. H. Lindon
A. Linss
A. L. Lionti
E. Lipeles
A. Lipniacka
T. M. Liss
A. Lister
J. D. Little
B. Liu
B. X. Liu
J. B. Liu
J. K. K. Liu
K. Liu
M. Liu
M. Y. Liu
P. Liu
X. Liu
Y. Liu
Y. L. Liu
Y. W. Liu
M. Livan
A. Lleres
J. Llorente Merino
S. L. Lloyd
E. M. Lobodzinska
P. Loch
S. Loffredo
T. Lohse
K. Lohwasser
M. Lokajicek
J. D. Long
R. E. Long
I. Longarini
L. Longo
R. Longo
I. Lopez Paz
A. Lopez Solis
J. Lorenz
N. Lorenzo Martinez
A. M. Lory
A. Lösle
X. Lou
A. Lounis
J. Love
P. A. Love
J. J. Lozano Bahilo
M. Lu
S. Lu
Y. J. Lu
H. J. Lubatti
C. Luci
F. L. Lucio Alves
A. Lucotte
F. Luehring
I. Luise
L. Luminari
B. Lund-Jensen
N. A. Luongo
M. S. Lutz
D. Lynn
H. Lyons
R. Lysak
E. Lytken
F. Lyu
V. Lyubushkin
T. Lyubushkina
H. Ma
L. L. Ma
Y. Ma
D. M. Mac Donell
G. Maccarrone
C. M. Macdonald
J. C. MacDonald
J. Machado Miguens
R. Madar
W. F. Mader
M. Madugoda Ralalage Don
N. Madysa
J. Maeda
T. Maeno
M. Maerker
V. Magerl
J. Magro
D. J. Mahon
C. Maidantchik
A. Maio
K. Maj
O. Majersky
S. Majewski
N. Makovec
B. Malaescu
Pa. Malecki
V. P. Maleev
F. Malek
D. Malito
U. Mallik
C. Malone
S. Maltezos
S. Malyukov
J. Mamuzic
G. Mancini
J. P. Mandalia
I. Mandić
L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho
I. M. Maniatis
J. Manjarres Ramos
K. H. Mankinen
A. Mann
A. Manousos
B. Mansoulie
I. Manthos
S. Manzoni
A. Marantis
L. Marchese
G. Marchiori
M. Marcisovsky
L. Marcoccia
C. Marcon
M. Marjanovic
Z. Marshall
M. U. F. Martensson
S. Marti-Garcia
T. A. Martin
V. J. Martin
B. Martin dit Latour
L. Martinelli
M. Martinez
P. Martinez Agullo
V. I. Martinez Outschoorn
S. Martin-Haugh
V. S. Martoiu
A. C. Martyniuk
A. Marzin
S. R. Maschek
L. Masetti
T. Mashimo
R. Mashinistov
J. Masik
A. L. Maslennikov
L. Massa
P. Massarotti
P. Mastrandrea
A. Mastroberardino
T. Masubuchi
D. Matakias
T. Mathisen
A. Matic
N. Matsuzawa
J. Maurer
B. Maček
D. A. Maximov
R. Mazini
I. Maznas
S. M. Mazza
C. Mc Ginn
J. P. Mc Gowan
S. P. Mc Kee
T. G. McCarthy
W. P. McCormack
E. F. McDonald
A. E. McDougall
J. A. Mcfayden
G. Mchedlidze
M. A. McKay
K. D. McLean
S. J. McMahon
P. C. McNamara
C. J. McNicol
R. A. McPherson
J. E. Mdhluli
Z. A. Meadows
S. Meehan
T. Megy
S. Mehlhase
A. Mehta
B. Meirose
D. Melini
B. R. Mellado Garcia
F. Meloni
A. Melzer
E. D. Mendes Gouveia
A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa
H. Y. Meng
L. Meng
S. Menke
E. Meoni
S. Mergelmeyer
S. A. M. Merkt
C. Merlassino
P. Mermod
L. Merola
C. Meroni
G. Merz
O. Meshkov
J. K. R. Meshreki
J. Metcalfe
A. S. Mete
C. Meyer
J-P. Meyer
M. Michetti
R. P. Middleton
L. Mijović
G. Mikenberg
M. Mikestikova
M. Mikuž
H. Mildner
A. Milic
C. D. Milke
D. W. Miller
L. S. Miller
A. Milov
D. A. Milstead
A. A. Minaenko
I. A. Minashvili
L. Mince
A. I. Mincer
B. Mindur
M. Mineev
Y. Minegishi
Y. Mino
L. M. Mir
M. Mironova
T. Mitani
J. Mitrevski
V. A. Mitsou
M. Mittal
O. Miu
A. Miucci
P. S. Miyagawa
A. Mizukami
J. U. Mjörnmark
T. Mkrtchyan
M. Mlynarikova
T. Moa
S. Mobius
K. Mochizuki
P. Moder
P. Mogg
S. Mohapatra
G. Mokgatitswane
B. Mondal
S. Mondal
K. Mönig
E. Monnier
A. Montalbano
J. Montejo Berlingen
M. Montella
F. Monticelli
N. Morange
A. L. Moreira De Carvalho
M. Moreno Llácer
C. Moreno Martinez
P. Morettini
M. Morgenstern
S. Morgenstern
D. Mori
M. Morii
M. Morinaga
V. Morisbak
A. K. Morley
A. P. Morris
L. Morvaj
P. Moschovakos
B. Moser
M. Mosidze
T. Moskalets
P. Moskvitina
J. Moss
E. J. W. Moyse
S. Muanza
J. Mueller
D. Muenstermann
G. A. Mullier
J. J. Mullin
D. P. Mungo
J. L. Munoz Martinez
F. J. Munoz Sanchez
P. Murin
W. J. Murray
A. Murrone
J. M. Muse
M. Muškinja
C. Mwewa
A. G. Myagkov
A. A. Myers
G. Myers
J. Myers
M. Myska
B. P. Nachman
O. Nackenhorst
A. Nag Nag
K. Nagai
K. Nagano
J. L. Nagle
E. Nagy
A. M. Nairz
Y. Nakahama
K. Nakamura
H. Nanjo
F. Napolitano
R. F. Naranjo Garcia
R. Narayan
I. Naryshkin
M. Naseri
T. Naumann
G. Navarro
J. Navarro-Gonzalez
P. Y. Nechaeva
F. Nechansky
T. J. Neep
A. Negri
M. Negrini
C. Nellist
C. Nelson
M. E. Nelson
S. Nemecek
M. Nessi
M. S. Neubauer
F. Neuhaus
M. Neumann
R. Newhouse
P. R. Newman
C. W. Ng
Y. S. Ng
Y. W. Y. Ng
B. Ngair
H. D. N. Nguyen
T. Nguyen Manh
E. Nibigira
R. B. Nickerson
R. Nicolaidou
D. S. Nielsen
J. Nielsen
M. Niemeyer
N. Nikiforou
V. Nikolaenko
I. Nikolic-Audit
K. Nikolopoulos
P. Nilsson
H. R. Nindhito
A. Nisati
N. Nishu
R. Nisius
I. Nitsche
T. Nitta
T. Nobe
D. L. Noel
Y. Noguchi
I. Nomidis
M. A. Nomura
R. R. B. Norisam
J. Novak
T. Novak
O. Novgorodova
R. Novotny
L. Nozka
K. Ntekas
E. Nurse
F. G. Oakham
J. Ocariz
A. Ochi
I. Ochoa
J. P. Ochoa-Ricoux
K. O’Connor
S. Oda
S. Odaka
S. Oerdek
A. Ogrodnik
A. Oh
C. C. Ohm
H. Oide
R. Oishi
M. L. Ojeda
Y. Okazaki
M. W. O’Keefe
Y. Okumura
A. Olariu
L. F. Oleiro Seabra
S. A. Olivares Pino
D. Oliveira Damazio
J. L. Oliver
M. J. R. Olsson
A. Olszewski
J. Olszowska
Ö. O. Öncel
D. C. O’Neil
A. P. O’neill
A. Onofre
P. U. E. Onyisi
H. Oppen
R. G. Oreamuno Madriz
M. J. Oreglia
G. E. Orellana
D. Orestano
N. Orlando
R. S. Orr
V. O’Shea
R. Ospanov
G. Otero y Garzon
H. Otono
P. S. Ott
G. J. Ottino
M. Ouchrif
J. Ouellette
F. Ould-Saada
A. Ouraou
Q. Ouyang
M. Owen
R. E. Owen
V. E. Ozcan
N. Ozturk
J. Pacalt
H. A. Pacey
K. Pachal
A. Pacheco Pages
C. Padilla Aranda
S. Pagan Griso
G. Palacino
S. Palazzo
S. Palestini
M. Palka
P. Palni
D. K. Panchal
C. E. Pandini
J. G. Panduro Vazquez
P. Pani
G. Panizzo
L. Paolozzi
C. Papadatos
S. Parajuli
A. Paramonov
C. Paraskevopoulos
D. Paredes Hernandez
S. R. Paredes Saenz
B. Parida
T. H. Park
A. J. Parker
M. A. Parker
F. Parodi
E. W. Parrish
J. A. Parsons
U. Parzefall
L. Pascual Dominguez
V. R. Pascuzzi
J. M. P. Pasner
F. Pasquali
E. Pasqualucci
S. Passaggio
F. Pastore
P. Pasuwan
J. R. Pater
A. Pathak
J. Patton
T. Pauly
J. Pearkes
M. Pedersen
L. Pedraza Diaz
R. Pedro
T. Peiffer
S. V. Peleganchuk
O. Penc
C. Peng
H. Peng
B. S. Peralva
M. M. Perego
A. P. Pereira Peixoto
L. Pereira Sanchez
D. V. Perepelitsa
E. Perez Codina
L. Perini
H. Pernegger
S. Perrella
A. Perrevoort
K. Peters
R. F. Y. Peters
B. A. Petersen
T. C. Petersen
E. Petit
V. Petousis
C. Petridou
P. Petroff
F. Petrucci
M. Pettee
N. E. Pettersson
K. Petukhova
A. Peyaud
R. Pezoa
L. Pezzotti
G. Pezzullo
T. Pham
P. W. Phillips
M. W. Phipps
G. Piacquadio
E. Pianori
A. Picazio
R. Piegaia
D. Pietreanu
J. E. Pilcher
A. D. Pilkington
M. Pinamonti
J. L. Pinfold
C. Pitman Donaldson
L. Pizzimento
A. Pizzini
M.-A. Pleier
V. Plesanovs
V. Pleskot
E. Plotnikova
P. Podberezko
R. Poettgen
R. Poggi
L. Poggioli
I. Pogrebnyak
D. Pohl
I. Pokharel
G. Polesello
A. Poley
A. Policicchio
R. Polifka
A. Polini
C. S. Pollard
V. Polychronakos
D. Ponomarenko
L. Pontecorvo
S. Popa
G. A. Popeneciu
L. Portales
D. M. Portillo Quintero
S. Pospisil
P. Postolache
K. Potamianos
I. N. Potrap
C. J. Potter
H. Potti
T. Poulsen
J. Poveda
T. D. Powell
G. Pownall
M. E. Pozo Astigarraga
A. Prades Ibanez
P. Pralavorio
M. M. Prapa
S. Prell
D. Price
M. Primavera
M. L. Proffitt
N. Proklova
K. Prokofiev
F. Prokoshin
S. Protopopescu
J. Proudfoot
M. Przybycien
D. Pudzha
A. Puri
P. Puzo
D. Pyatiizbyantseva
J. Qian
Y. Qian
Y. Qin
A. Quadt
M. Queitsch-Maitland
G. Rabanal Bolanos
M. Racko
F. Ragusa
G. Rahal
J. A. Raine
S. Rajagopalan
K. Ran
D. F. Rassloff
D. M. Rauch
S. Rave
B. Ravina
I. Ravinovich
M. Raymond
A. L. Read
N. P. Readioff
M. Reale
D. M. Rebuzzi
G. Redlinger
K. Reeves
D. Reikher
A. Reiss
A. Rej
C. Rembser
A. Renardi
M. Renda
M. B. Rendel
A. G. Rennie
S. Resconi
E. D. Resseguie
S. Rettie
B. Reynolds
E. Reynolds
O. L. Rezanova
P. Reznicek
E. Ricci
R. Richter
S. Richter
E. Richter-Was
M. Ridel
P. Rieck
O. Rifki
M. Rijssenbeek
A. Rimoldi
M. Rimoldi
L. Rinaldi
T. T. Rinn
G. Ripellino
I. Riu
P. Rivadeneira
J. C. Rivera Vergara
F. Rizatdinova
E. Rizvi
C. Rizzi
S. H. Robertson
M. Robin
D. Robinson
C. M. Robles Gajardo
M. Robles Manzano
A. Robson
A. Rocchi
C. Roda
S. Rodriguez Bosca
A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
A. M. Rodríguez Vera
S. Roe
J. Roggel
O. Røhne
R. A. Rojas
B. Roland
C. P. A. Roland
J. Roloff
A. Romaniouk
M. Romano
N. Rompotis
M. Ronzani
L. Roos
S. Rosati
G. Rosin
B. J. Rosser
E. Rossi
L. P. Rossi
L. Rossini
R. Rosten
M. Rotaru
B. Rottler
D. Rousseau
G. Rovelli
A. Roy
A. Rozanov
Y. Rozen
X. Ruan
A. J. Ruby
T. A. Ruggeri
F. Rühr
A. Ruiz-Martinez
A. Rummler
Z. Rurikova
N. A. Rusakovich
H. L. Russell
L. Rustige
J. P. Rutherfoord
E. M. Rüttinger
M. Rybar
E. B. Rye
A. Ryzhov
J. A. Sabater Iglesias
P. Sabatini
L. Sabetta
S. Sacerdoti
H. F-W. Sadrozinski
R. Sadykov
F. Safai Tehrani
B. Safarzadeh Samani
M. Safdari
P. Saha
S. Saha
M. Sahinsoy
A. Sahu
M. Saimpert
M. Saito
T. Saito
D. Salamani
G. Salamanna
A. Salnikov
J. Salt
A. Salvador Salas
D. Salvatore
F. Salvatore
A. Salzburger
D. Sammel
D. Sampsonidis
D. Sampsonidou
J. Sánchez
A. Sanchez Pineda
H. Sandaker
C. O. Sander
I. G. Sanderswood
M. Sandhoff
C. Sandoval
D. P. C. Sankey
M. Sannino
Y. Sano
A. Sansoni
C. Santoni
H. Santos
S. N. Santpur
A. Santra
K. A. Saoucha
A. Sapronov
J. G. Saraiva
O. Sasaki
K. Sato
F. Sauerburger
E. Sauvan
P. Savard
R. Sawada
C. Sawyer
L. Sawyer
I. Sayago Galvan
C. Sbarra
A. Sbrizzi
T. Scanlon
J. Schaarschmidt
P. Schacht
D. Schaefer
L. Schaefer
U. Schäfer
A. C. Schaffer
D. Schaile
R. D. Schamberger
E. Schanet
C. Scharf
N. Scharmberg
V. A. Schegelsky
D. Scheirich
F. Schenck
M. Schernau
C. Schiavi
L. K. Schildgen
Z. M. Schillaci
E. J. Schioppa
M. Schioppa
K. E. Schleicher
S. Schlenker
K. R. Schmidt-Sommerfeld
K. Schmieden
C. Schmitt
S. Schmitt
L. Schoeffel
A. Schoening
P. G. Scholer
E. Schopf
M. Schott
J. F. P. Schouwenberg
J. Schovancova
S. Schramm
F. Schroeder
A. Schulte
H-C. Schultz-Coulon
M. Schumacher
B. A. Schumm
Ph. Schune
A. Schwartzman
T. A. Schwarz
Ph. Schwemling
R. Schwienhorst
A. Sciandra
G. Sciolla
F. Scuri
F. Scutti
L. M. Scyboz
C. D. Sebastiani
K. Sedlaczek
P. Seema
S. C. Seidel
A. Seiden
B. D. Seidlitz
T. Seiss
C. Seitz
J. M. Seixas
G. Sekhniaidze
S. J. Sekula
N. Semprini-Cesari
S. Sen
C. Serfon
L. Serin
L. Serkin
M. Sessa
H. Severini
S. Sevova
F. Sforza
A. Sfyrla
E. Shabalina
J. D. Shahinian
N. W. Shaikh
D. Shaked Renous
L. Y. Shan
M. Shapiro
A. Sharma
A. S. Sharma
P. B. Shatalov
K. Shaw
S. M. Shaw
M. Shehade
Y. Shen
P. Sherwood
L. Shi
C. O. Shimmin
Y. Shimogama
M. Shimojima
J. D. Shinner
I. P. J. Shipsey
S. Shirabe
M. Shiyakova
J. Shlomi
M. J. Shochet
J. Shojaii
D. R. Shope
S. Shrestha
E. M. Shrif
M. J. Shroff
E. Shulga
P. Sicho
A. M. Sickles
E. Sideras Haddad
O. Sidiropoulou
A. Sidoti
F. Siegert
Dj. Sijacki
M. V. Silva Oliveira
S. B. Silverstein
S. Simion
R. Simoniello
C. J. Simpson-allsop
S. Simsek
P. Sinervo
V. Sinetckii
S. Singh
S. Sinha
M. Sioli
I. Siral
S. Yu. Sivoklokov
J. Sjölin
A. Skaf
E. Skorda
P. Skubic
M. Slawinska
K. Sliwa
V. Smakhtin
B. H. Smart
J. Smiesko
N. Smirnov
S. Yu. Smirnov
Y. Smirnov
L. N. Smirnova
O. Smirnova
E. A. Smith
H. A. Smith
M. Smizanska
K. Smolek
A. Smykiewicz
A. A. Snesarev
H. L. Snoek
I. M. Snyder
S. Snyder
R. Sobie
A. Soffer
A. Søgaard
F. Sohns
C. A. Solans Sanchez
E. Yu. Soldatov
U. Soldevila
A. A. Solodkov
A. Soloshenko
O. V. Solovyanov
V. Solovyev
P. Sommer
H. Son
A. Sonay
W. Y. Song
A. Sopczak
A. L. Sopio
F. Sopkova
S. Sottocornola
R. Soualah
A. M. Soukharev
D. South
S. Spagnolo
M. Spalla
M. Spangenberg
F. Spanò
D. Sperlich
T. M. Spieker
G. Spigo
M. Spina
D. P. Spiteri
M. Spousta
A. Stabile
B. L. Stamas
R. Stamen
M. Stamenkovic
A. Stampekis
E. Stanecka
B. Stanislaus
M. M. Stanitzki
M. Stankaityte
B. Stapf
E. A. Starchenko
G. H. Stark
J. Stark
P. Staroba
P. Starovoitov
S. Stärz
R. Staszewski
G. Stavropoulos
P. Steinberg
A. L. Steinhebel
B. Stelzer
H. J. Stelzer
O. Stelzer-Chilton
H. Stenzel
T. J. Stevenson
G. A. Stewart
M. C. Stockton
G. Stoicea
M. Stolarski
S. Stonjek
A. Straessner
J. Strandberg
S. Strandberg
M. Strauss
T. Strebler
P. Strizenec
R. Ströhmer
D. M. Strom
R. Stroynowski
A. Strubig
S. A. Stucci
B. Stugu
J. Stupak
N. A. Styles
D. Su
W. Su
X. Su
N. B. Suarez
V. V. Sulin
M. J. Sullivan
D. M. S. Sultan
S. Sultansoy
T. Sumida
S. Sun
X. Sun
C. J. E. Suster
M. R. Sutton
M. Svatos
M. Swiatlowski
S. P. Swift
T. Swirski
A. Sydorenko
I. Sykora
M. Sykora
T. Sykora
D. Ta
K. Tackmann
J. Taenzer
A. Taffard
R. Tafirout
E. Tagiev
R. H. M. Taibah
R. Takashima
K. Takeda
T. Takeshita
E. P. Takeva
Y. Takubo
M. Talby
A. A. Talyshev
K. C. Tam
N. M. Tamir
J. Tanaka
R. Tanaka
S. Tapia Araya
S. Tapprogge
A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed
S. Tarem
K. Tariq
G. Tarna
G. F. Tartarelli
P. Tas
M. Tasevsky
E. Tassi
G. Tateno
Y. Tayalati
G. N. Taylor
W. Taylor
H. Teagle
A. S. Tee
R. Teixeira De Lima
P. Teixeira-Dias
H. Ten Kate
J. J. Teoh
K. Terashi
J. Terron
S. Terzo
M. Testa
R. J. Teuscher
N. Themistokleous
T. Theveneaux-Pelzer
D. W. Thomas
J. P. Thomas
E. A. Thompson
P. D. Thompson
E. Thomson
E. J. Thorpe
V. O. Tikhomirov
Yu. A. Tikhonov
S. Timoshenko
P. Tipton
S. Tisserant
K. Todome
S. Todorova-Nova
S. Todt
J. Tojo
S. Tokár
K. Tokushuku
E. Tolley
R. Tombs
M. Tomoto
L. Tompkins
P. Tornambe
E. Torrence
H. Torres
E. Torró Pastor
M. Toscani
C. Tosciri
J. Toth
D. R. Tovey
A. Traeet
C. J. Treado
T. Trefzger
F. Tresoldi
A. Tricoli
I. M. Trigger
S. Trincaz-Duvoid
D. A. Trischuk
W. Trischuk
B. Trocmé
A. Trofymov
C. Troncon
F. Trovato
L. Truong
M. Trzebinski
A. Trzupek
F. Tsai
P. V. Tsiareshka
A. Tsirigotis
V. Tsiskaridze
E. G. Tskhadadze
M. Tsopoulou
I. I. Tsukerman
V. Tsulaia
S. Tsuno
D. Tsybychev
Y. Tu
A. Tudorache
V. Tudorache
A. N. Tuna
S. Turchikhin
D. Turgeman
I. Turk Cakir
R. J. Turner
R. Turra
P. M. Tuts
S. Tzamarias
E. Tzovara
K. Uchida
F. Ukegawa
G. Unal
M. Unal
A. Undrus
G. Unel
F. C. Ungaro
K. Uno
J. Urban
P. Urquijo
G. Usai
Z. Uysal
V. Vacek
B. Vachon
K. O. H. Vadla
T. Vafeiadis
A. Vaidya
C. Valderanis
E. Valdes Santurio
M. Valente
S. Valentinetti
A. Valero
L. Valéry
R. A. Vallance
A. Vallier
J. A. Valls Ferrer
T. R. Van Daalen
P. Van Gemmeren
S. Van Stroud
I. Van Vulpen
M. Vanadia
W. Vandelli
M. Vandenbroucke
E. R. Vandewall
D. Vannicola
R. Vari
E. W. Varnes
C. Varni
T. Varol
D. Varouchas
K. E. Varvell
M. E. Vasile
G. A. Vasquez
F. Vazeille
D. Vazquez Furelos
T. Vazquez Schroeder
J. Veatch
V. Vecchio
M. J. Veen
L. M. Veloce
F. Veloso
S. Veneziano
A. Ventura
A. Verbytskyi
M. Verducci
C. Vergis
W. Verkerke
A. T. Vermeulen
J. C. Vermeulen
C. Vernieri
P. J. Verschuuren
M. L. Vesterbacka
M. C. Vetterli
N. Viaux Maira
T. Vickey
O. E. Vickey Boeriu
G. H. A. Viehhauser
L. Vigani
M. Villa
M. Villaplana Perez
E. M. Villhauer
E. Vilucchi
M. G. Vincter
G. S. Virdee
A. Vishwakarma
C. Vittori
I. Vivarelli
M. Vogel
P. Vokac
J. Von Ahnen
S. E. von Buddenbrock
E. Von Toerne
V. Vorobel
K. Vorobev
M. Vos
J. H. Vossebeld
M. Vozak
N. Vranjes
M. Vranjes Milosavljevic
V. Vrba
M. Vreeswijk
N. K. Vu
R. Vuillermet
I. Vukotic
S. Wada
C. Wagner
P. Wagner
W. Wagner
S. Wahdan
H. Wahlberg
R. Wakasa
V. M. Walbrecht
J. Walder
R. Walker
S. D. Walker
W. Walkowiak
V. Wallangen
A. M. Wang
A. Z. Wang
C. Wang
H. Wang
J. Wang
P. Wang
R.-J. Wang
R. Wang
S. M. Wang
S. Wang
T. Wang
W. T. Wang
W. X. Wang
Y. Wang
Z. Wang
C. Wanotayaroj
A. Warburton
C. P. Ward
R. J. Ward
N. Warrack
A. T. Watson
M. F. Watson
G. Watts
B. M. Waugh
A. F. Webb
C. Weber
M. S. Weber
S. A. Weber
S. M. Weber
Y. Wei
A. R. Weidberg
J. Weingarten
M. Weirich
C. Weiser
P. S. Wells
T. Wenaus
B. Wendland
T. Wengler
S. Wenig
N. Wermes
M. Wessels
T. D. Weston
K. Whalen
A. M. Wharton
A. S. White
A. White
M. J. White
D. Whiteson
B. W. Whitmore
W. Wiedenmann
C. Wiel
M. Wielers
N. Wieseotte
C. Wiglesworth
L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs
H. G. Wilkens
L. J. Wilkins
D. M. Williams
H. H. Williams
S. Williams
S. Willocq
P. J. Windischhofer
I. Wingerter-Seez
E. Winkels
F. Winklmeier
B. T. Winter
M. Wittgen
M. Wobisch
A. Wolf
R. Wölker
J. Wollrath
M. W. Wolter
H. Wolters
V. W. S. Wong
A. F. Wongel
N. L. Woods
S. D. Worm
B. K. Wosiek
K. W. Woźniak
K. Wraight
J. Wu
S. L. Wu
X. Wu
Y. Wu
J. Wuerzinger
T. R. Wyatt
B. M. Wynne
S. Xella
J. Xiang
X. Xiao
X. Xie
I. Xiotidis
D. Xu
H. Xu
L. Xu
R. Xu
T. Xu
W. Xu
Y. Xu
Z. Xu
B. Yabsley
S. Yacoob
D. P. Yallup
N. Yamaguchi
Y. Yamaguchi
M. Yamatani
H. Yamauchi
T. Yamazaki
Y. Yamazaki
J. Yan
Z. Yan
H. J. Yang
H. T. Yang
S. Yang
T. Yang
X. Yang
Y. Yang
Z. Yang
W-M. Yao
Y. C. Yap
H. Ye
J. Ye
S. Ye
I. Yeletskikh
M. R. Yexley
P. Yin
K. Yorita
K. Yoshihara
C. J. S. Young
C. Young
R. Yuan
X. Yue
M. Zaazoua
B. Zabinski
G. Zacharis
E. Zaffaroni
J. Zahreddine
A. M. Zaitsev
T. Zakareishvili
N. Zakharchuk
S. Zambito
D. Zanzi
S. V. Zeißner
C. Zeitnitz
G. Zemaityte
J. C. Zeng
O. Zenin
T. Ženiš
S. Zenz
S. Zerradi
D. Zerwas
M. Zgubič
B. Zhang
D. F. Zhang
G. Zhang
J. Zhang
K. Zhang
L. Zhang
M. Zhang
R. Zhang
S. Zhang
X. Zhang
Y. Zhang
Z. Zhang
P. Zhao
Y. Zhao
Z. Zhao
A. Zhemchugov
Z. Zheng
D. Zhong
B. Zhou
C. Zhou
H. Zhou
M. Zhou
N. Zhou
Y. Zhou
C. G. Zhu
C. Zhu
H. L. Zhu
H. Zhu
J. Zhu
Y. Zhu
X. Zhuang
K. Zhukov
V. Zhulanov
D. Zieminska
N. I. Zimine
S. Zimmermann
Z. Zinonos
M. Ziolkowski
L. Živković
A. Zoccoli
K. Zoch
T. G. Zorbas
R. Zou
L. Zwalinski
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Hadron-Hadron scattering (experiments)
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 10, Pp 1-50 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/41bde02f4aee44c0a3e93194988d0ba0
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
First measurements of N-subjettiness in central Pb-Pb collisions at s NN $$ \sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}} $$ = 2.76 TeV
Autorzy :
The ALICE collaboration
S. Acharya
D. Adamová
A. Adler
J. Adolfsson
G. Aglieri Rinella
M. Agnello
N. Agrawal
Z. Ahammed
S. Ahmad
S. U. Ahn
I. Ahuja
Z. Akbar
A. Akindinov
M. Al-Turany
S. N. Alam
D. Aleksandrov
B. Alessandro
H. M. Alfanda
R. Alfaro Molina
B. Ali
Y. Ali
A. Alici
N. Alizadehvandchali
A. Alkin
J. Alme
T. Alt
L. Altenkamper
I. Altsybeev
M. N. Anaam
C. Andrei
D. Andreou
A. Andronic
M. Angeletti
V. Anguelov
F. Antinori
P. Antonioli
C. Anuj
N. Apadula
L. Aphecetche
H. Appelshäuser
S. Arcelli
R. Arnaldi
I. C. Arsene
M. Arslandok
A. Augustinus
R. Averbeck
S. Aziz
M. D. Azmi
A. Badalà
Y. W. Baek
X. Bai
R. Bailhache
Y. Bailung
R. Bala
A. Balbino
A. Baldisseri
B. Balis
M. Ball
D. Banerjee
R. Barbera
L. Barioglio
M. Barlou
G. G. Barnaföldi
L. S. Barnby
V. Barret
C. Bartels
K. Barth
E. Bartsch
F. Baruffaldi
N. Bastid
S. Basu
G. Batigne
B. Batyunya
D. Bauri
J. L. Bazo Alba
I. G. Bearden
C. Beattie
I. Belikov
A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria
F. Bellini
R. Bellwied
S. Belokurova
V. Belyaev
G. Bencedi
S. Beole
A. Bercuci
Y. Berdnikov
A. Berdnikova
D. Berenyi
L. Bergmann
M. G. Besoiu
L. Betev
P. P. Bhaduri
A. Bhasin
I. R. Bhat
M. A. Bhat
B. Bhattacharjee
P. Bhattacharya
L. Bianchi
N. Bianchi
J. Bielčík
J. Bielčíková
J. Biernat
A. Bilandzic
G. Biro
S. Biswas
J. T. Blair
D. Blau
M. B. Blidaru
C. Blume
G. Boca
F. Bock
A. Bogdanov
S. Boi
J. Bok
L. Boldizsár
A. Bolozdynya
M. Bombara
P. M. Bond
G. Bonomi
H. Borel
A. Borissov
H. Bossi
E. Botta
L. Bratrud
P. Braun-Munzinger
M. Bregant
M. Broz
G. E. Bruno
M. D. Buckland
D. Budnikov
H. Buesching
S. Bufalino
O. Bugnon
P. Buhler
Z. Buthelezi
J. B. Butt
S. A. Bysiak
D. Caffarri
M. Cai
H. Caines
A. Caliva
E. Calvo Villar
J. M. M. Camacho
R. S. Camacho
P. Camerini
F. D. M. Canedo
F. Carnesecchi
R. Caron
J. Castillo Castellanos
E. A. R. Casula
F. Catalano
C. Ceballos Sanchez
P. Chakraborty
S. Chandra
S. Chapeland
M. Chartier
S. Chattopadhyay
A. Chauvin
T. G. Chavez
C. Cheshkov
B. Cheynis
V. Chibante Barroso
D. D. Chinellato
S. Cho
P. Chochula
P. Christakoglou
C. H. Christensen
P. Christiansen
T. Chujo
C. Cicalo
L. Cifarelli
F. Cindolo
M. R. Ciupek
G. Clai
J. Cleymans
F. Colamaria
J. S. Colburn
D. Colella
A. Collu
M. Colocci
M. Concas
G. Conesa Balbastre
Z. Conesa del Valle
G. Contin
J. G. Contreras
M. L. Coquet
T. M. Cormier
P. Cortese
M. R. Cosentino
F. Costa
S. Costanza
P. Crochet
E. Cuautle
P. Cui
L. Cunqueiro
A. Dainese
F. P. A. Damas
M. C. Danisch
A. Danu
I. Das
P. Das
S. Das
S. Dash
S. De
A. De Caro
G. de Cataldo
L. De Cilladi
J. de Cuveland
A. De Falco
D. De Gruttola
N. De Marco
C. De Martin
S. De Pasquale
S. Deb
H. F. Degenhardt
K. R. Deja
L. Dello Stritto
S. Delsanto
W. Deng
P. Dhankher
D. Di Bari
A. Di Mauro
R. A. Diaz
T. Dietel
Y. Ding
R. Divià
D. U. Dixit
Ø. Djuvsland
U. Dmitrieva
J. Do
A. Dobrin
B. Dönigus
O. Dordic
A. K. Dubey
A. Dubla
S. Dudi
M. Dukhishyam
P. Dupieux
N. Dzalaiova
T. M. Eder
R. J. Ehlers
V. N. Eikeland
F. Eisenhut
D. Elia
B. Erazmus
F. Ercolessi
F. Erhardt
A. Erokhin
M. R. Ersdal
B. Espagnon
G. Eulisse
D. Evans
S. Evdokimov
L. Fabbietti
M. Faggin
J. Faivre
F. Fan
A. Fantoni
M. Fasel
P. Fecchio
A. Feliciello
G. Feofilov
A. Fernández Téllez
A. Ferrero
A. Ferretti
V. J. G. Feuillard
J. Figiel
S. Filchagin
D. Finogeev
F. M. Fionda
G. Fiorenza
F. Flor
A. N. Flores
S. Foertsch
P. Foka
S. Fokin
E. Fragiacomo
E. Frajna
U. Fuchs
N. Funicello
C. Furget
A. Furs
J. J. Gaardhøje
M. Gagliardi
A. M. Gago
A. Gal
C. D. Galvan
P. Ganoti
C. Garabatos
J. R. A. Garcia
E. Garcia-Solis
K. Garg
C. Gargiulo
A. Garibli
K. Garner
P. Gasik
E. F. Gauger
A. Gautam
M. B. Gay Ducati
M. Germain
J. Ghosh
P. Ghosh
S. K. Ghosh
M. Giacalone
P. Gianotti
P. Giubellino
P. Giubilato
A. M. C. Glaenzer
P. Glässel
D. J. Q. Goh
V. Gonzalez
L. H. González-Trueba
S. Gorbunov
M. Gorgon
L. Görlich
S. Gotovac
V. Grabski
L. K. Graczykowski
L. Greiner
A. Grelli
C. Grigoras
V. Grigoriev
A. Grigoryan
S. Grigoryan
O. S. Groettvik
F. Grosa
J. F. Grosse-Oetringhaus
R. Grosso
G. G. Guardiano
R. Guernane
M. Guilbaud
K. Gulbrandsen
T. Gunji
A. Gupta
R. Gupta
I. B. Guzman
S. P. Guzman
L. Gyulai
M. K. Habib
C. Hadjidakis
G. Halimoglu
H. Hamagaki
G. Hamar
M. Hamid
R. Hannigan
M. R. Haque
A. Harlenderova
J. W. Harris
A. Harton
J. A. Hasenbichler
H. Hassan
D. Hatzifotiadou
P. Hauer
L. B. Havener
S. Hayashi
S. T. Heckel
E. Hellbär
H. Helstrup
T. Herman
E. G. Hernandez
G. Herrera Corral
F. Herrmann
K. F. Hetland
H. Hillemanns
C. Hills
B. Hippolyte
B. Hofman
B. Hohlweger
J. Honermann
G. H. Hong
D. Horak
S. Hornung
A. Horzyk
R. Hosokawa
P. Hristov
C. Huang
C. Hughes
P. Huhn
T. J. Humanic
H. Hushnud
L. A. Husova
A. Hutson
D. Hutter
J. P. Iddon
R. Ilkaev
H. Ilyas
M. Inaba
G. M. Innocenti
M. Ippolitov
A. Isakov
M. S. Islam
M. Ivanov
V. Ivanov
V. Izucheev
M. Jablonski
B. Jacak
N. Jacazio
P. M. Jacobs
S. Jadlovska
J. Jadlovsky
S. Jaelani
C. Jahnke
M. J. Jakubowska
M. A. Janik
T. Janson
M. Jercic
O. Jevons
F. Jonas
P. G. Jones
J. M. Jowett
J. Jung
M. Jung
A. Junique
A. Jusko
J. Kaewjai
P. Kalinak
A. Kalweit
V. Kaplin
S. Kar
A. Karasu Uysal
D. Karatovic
O. Karavichev
T. Karavicheva
P. Karczmarczyk
E. Karpechev
A. Kazantsev
U. Kebschull
R. Keidel
D. L. D. Keijdener
M. Keil
B. Ketzer
Z. Khabanova
A. M. Khan
S. Khan
A. Khanzadeev
Y. Kharlov
A. Khatun
A. Khuntia
B. Kileng
B. Kim
D. Kim
D. J. Kim
E. J. Kim
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
M. Kim
S. Kim
T. Kim
S. Kirsch
I. Kisel
S. Kiselev
A. Kisiel
J. P. Kitowski
J. L. Klay
J. Klein
S. Klein
C. Klein-Bösing
M. Kleiner
T. Klemenz
A. Kluge
A. G. Knospe
C. Kobdaj
M. K. Köhler
T. Kollegger
A. Kondratyev
N. Kondratyeva
E. Kondratyuk
J. Konig
S. A. Konigstorfer
P. J. Konopka
G. Kornakov
S. D. Koryciak
L. Koska
A. Kotliarov
O. Kovalenko
V. Kovalenko
M. Kowalski
I. Králik
A. Kravčáková
L. Kreis
M. Krivda
F. Krizek
K. Krizkova Gajdosova
M. Kroesen
M. Krüger
E. Kryshen
M. Krzewicki
V. Kučera
C. Kuhn
P. G. Kuijer
T. Kumaoka
D. Kumar
L. Kumar
N. Kumar
S. Kundu
P. Kurashvili
A. Kurepin
A. B. Kurepin
A. Kuryakin
S. Kushpil
J. Kvapil
M. J. Kweon
J. Y. Kwon
Y. Kwon
S. L. La Pointe
P. La Rocca
Y. S. Lai
A. Lakrathok
M. Lamanna
R. Langoy
K. Lapidus
P. Larionov
E. Laudi
L. Lautner
R. Lavicka
T. Lazareva
R. Lea
J. Lee
J. Lehrbach
R. C. Lemmon
I. León Monzón
E. D. Lesser
M. Lettrich
P. Lévai
X. Li
X. L. Li
J. Lien
R. Lietava
B. Lim
S. H. Lim
V. Lindenstruth
A. Lindner
C. Lippmann
A. Liu
J. Liu
I. M. Lofnes
V. Loginov
C. Loizides
P. Loncar
J. A. Lopez
X. Lopez
E. López Torres
J. R. Luhder
M. Lunardon
G. Luparello
Y. G. Ma
A. Maevskaya
M. Mager
T. Mahmoud
A. Maire
M. Malaev
Q. W. Malik
L. Malinina
D. Mal’Kevich
N. Mallick
P. Malzacher
G. Mandaglio
V. Manko
F. Manso
V. Manzari
Y. Mao
J. Mareš
G. V. Margagliotti
A. Margotti
A. Marín
C. Markert
M. Marquard
N. A. Martin
P. Martinengo
J. L. Martinez
M. I. Martínez
G. Martínez García
S. Masciocchi
M. Masera
A. Masoni
L. Massacrier
A. Mastroserio
A. M. Mathis
O. Matonoha
P. F. T. Matuoka
A. Matyja
C. Mayer
A. L. Mazuecos
F. Mazzaschi
M. Mazzilli
M. A. Mazzoni
J. E. Mdhluli
A. F. Mechler
F. Meddi
Y. Melikyan
A. Menchaca-Rocha
E. Meninno
A. S. Menon
M. Meres
S. Mhlanga
Y. Miake
L. Micheletti
L. C. Migliorin
D. L. Mihaylov
K. Mikhaylov
A. N. Mishra
D. Miśkowiec
A. Modak
A. P. Mohanty
B. Mohanty
M. Mohisin Khan
Z. Moravcova
C. Mordasini
D. A. Moreira De Godoy
L. A. P. Moreno
I. Morozov
A. Morsch
T. Mrnjavac
V. Muccifora
E. Mudnic
D. Mühlheim
S. Muhuri
J. D. Mulligan
A. Mulliri
M. G. Munhoz
R. H. Munzer
H. Murakami
S. Murray
L. Musa
J. Musinsky
C. J. Myers
J. W. Myrcha
B. Naik
R. Nair
B. K. Nandi
R. Nania
E. Nappi
M. U. Naru
A. F. Nassirpour
A. Nath
C. Nattrass
A. Neagu
L. Nellen
S. V. Nesbo
G. Neskovic
D. Nesterov
B. S. Nielsen
S. Nikolaev
S. Nikulin
V. Nikulin
F. Noferini
S. Noh
P. Nomokonov
J. Norman
N. Novitzky
P. Nowakowski
A. Nyanin
J. Nystrand
M. Ogino
A. Ohlson
V. A. Okorokov
J. Oleniacz
A. C. Oliveira Da Silva
M. H. Oliver
A. Onnerstad
C. Oppedisano
A. Ortiz Velasquez
T. Osako
A. Oskarsson
J. Otwinowski
K. Oyama
Y. Pachmayer
S. Padhan
D. Pagano
G. Paić
A. Palasciano
J. Pan
S. Panebianco
P. Pareek
J. Park
J. E. Parkkila
S. P. Pathak
R. N. Patra
B. Paul
J. Pazzini
H. Pei
T. Peitzmann
X. Peng
L. G. Pereira
H. Pereira Da Costa
D. Peresunko
G. M. Perez
S. Perrin
Y. Pestov
V. Petráček
M. Petrovici
R. P. Pezzi
S. Piano
M. Pikna
P. Pillot
O. Pinazza
L. Pinsky
C. Pinto
S. Pisano
M. Płoskoń
M. Planinic
F. Pliquett
M. G. Poghosyan
B. Polichtchouk
S. Politano
N. Poljak
A. Pop
S. Porteboeuf-Houssais
J. Porter
V. Pozdniakov
S. K. Prasad
R. Preghenella
F. Prino
C. A. Pruneau
I. Pshenichnov
M. Puccio
S. Qiu
L. Quaglia
R. E. Quishpe
S. Ragoni
A. Rakotozafindrabe
L. Ramello
F. Rami
S. A. R. Ramirez
A. G. T. Ramos
T. A. Rancien
R. Raniwala
S. Raniwala
S. S. Räsänen
R. Rath
I. Ravasenga
K. F. Read
A. R. Redelbach
K. Redlich
A. Rehman
P. Reichelt
F. Reidt
H. A. Reme-ness
R. Renfordt
Z. Rescakova
K. Reygers
A. Riabov
V. Riabov
T. Richert
M. Richter
W. Riegler
F. Riggi
C. Ristea
S. P. Rode
M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi
K. Røed
R. Rogalev
E. Rogochaya
T. S. Rogoschinski
D. Rohr
D. Röhrich
P. F. Rojas
P. S. Rokita
F. Ronchetti
A. Rosano
E. D. Rosas
A. Rossi
A. Rotondi
A. Roy
P. Roy
S. Roy
N. Rubini
O. V. Rueda
R. Rui
B. Rumyantsev
P. G. Russek
A. Rustamov
E. Ryabinkin
Y. Ryabov
A. Rybicki
H. Rytkonen
W. Rzesa
O. A. M. Saarimaki
R. Sadek
S. Sadovsky
J. Saetre
K. Šafařík
S. K. Saha
S. Saha
B. Sahoo
P. Sahoo
R. Sahoo
S. Sahoo
D. Sahu
P. K. Sahu
J. Saini
S. Sakai
S. Sambyal
V. Samsonov
D. Sarkar
N. Sarkar
P. Sarma
V. M. Sarti
M. H. P. Sas
J. Schambach
H. S. Scheid
C. Schiaua
R. Schicker
A. Schmah
C. Schmidt
H. R. Schmidt
M. O. Schmidt
M. Schmidt
N. V. Schmidt
A. R. Schmier
R. Schotter
J. Schukraft
Y. Schutz
K. Schwarz
K. Schweda
G. Scioli
E. Scomparin
J. E. Seger
Y. Sekiguchi
D. Sekihata
I. Selyuzhenkov
S. Senyukov
J. J. Seo
D. Serebryakov
L. Šerkšnytė
A. Sevcenco
T. J. Shaba
A. Shabanov
A. Shabetai
R. Shahoyan
W. Shaikh
A. Shangaraev
A. Sharma
H. Sharma
M. Sharma
N. Sharma
S. Sharma
O. Sheibani
K. Shigaki
M. Shimomura
S. Shirinkin
Q. Shou
Y. Sibiriak
S. Siddhanta
T. Siemiarczuk
T. F. Silva
D. Silvermyr
G. Simonetti
B. Singh
R. Singh
V. K. Singh
V. Singhal
T. Sinha
B. Sitar
M. Sitta
T. B. Skaali
G. Skorodumovs
M. Slupecki
N. Smirnov
R. J. M. Snellings
C. Soncco
J. Song
A. Songmoolnak
F. Soramel
S. Sorensen
I. Sputowska
J. Stachel
I. Stan
P. J. Steffanic
S. F. Stiefelmaier
D. Stocco
I. Storehaug
M. M. Storetvedt
C. P. Stylianidis
A. A. P. Suaide
T. Sugitate
C. Suire
M. Suljic
R. Sultanov
M. Šumbera
V. Sumberia
S. Sumowidagdo
S. Swain
A. Szabo
I. Szarka
U. Tabassam
S. F. Taghavi
G. Taillepied
J. Takahashi
G. J. Tambave
S. Tang
Z. Tang
M. Tarhini
M. G. Tarzila
A. Tauro
G. Tejeda Muñoz
A. Telesca
L. Terlizzi
C. Terrevoli
G. Tersimonov
S. Thakur
D. Thomas
R. Tieulent
A. Tikhonov
A. R. Timmins
M. Tkacik
A. Toia
N. Topilskaya
M. Toppi
F. Torales-Acosta
T. Tork
R. C. Torres
S. R. Torres
A. Trifiró
S. Tripathy
T. Tripathy
S. Trogolo
G. Trombetta
V. Trubnikov
W. H. Trzaska
T. P. Trzcinski
B. A. Trzeciak
A. Tumkin
R. Turrisi
T. S. Tveter
K. Ullaland
A. Uras
M. Urioni
G. L. Usai
M. Vala
N. Valle
S. Vallero
N. van der Kolk
L. V. R. van Doremalen
M. van Leeuwen
P. Vande Vyvre
D. Varga
Z. Varga
M. Varga-Kofarago
A. Vargas
M. Vasileiou
A. Vasiliev
O. Vázquez Doce
V. Vechernin
E. Vercellin
S. Vergara Limón
L. Vermunt
R. Vértesi
M. Verweij
L. Vickovic
Z. Vilakazi
O. Villalobos Baillie
G. Vino
A. Vinogradov
T. Virgili
V. Vislavicius
A. Vodopyanov
B. Volkel
M. A. Völkl
K. Voloshin
S. A. Voloshin
G. Volpe
B. von Haller
I. Vorobyev
D. Voscek
J. Vrláková
B. Wagner
C. Wang
D. Wang
M. Weber
R. J. G. V. Weelden
A. Wegrzynek
S. C. Wenzel
J. P. Wessels
J. Wiechula
J. Wikne
G. Wilk
J. Wilkinson
G. A. Willems
B. Windelband
M. Winn
W. E. Witt
J. R. Wright
W. Wu
Y. Wu
R. Xu
S. Yalcin
Y. Yamaguchi
K. Yamakawa
S. Yang
S. Yano
Z. Yin
H. Yokoyama
I.-K. Yoo
J. H. Yoon
S. Yuan
A. Yuncu
V. Zaccolo
A. Zaman
C. Zampolli
H. J. C. Zanoli
N. Zardoshti
A. Zarochentsev
P. Závada
N. Zaviyalov
H. Zbroszczyk
M. Zhalov
S. Zhang
X. Zhang
Y. Zhang
V. Zherebchevskii
Y. Zhi
D. Zhou
Y. Zhou
J. Zhu
Y. Zhu
A. Zichichi
G. Zinovjev
N. Zurlo
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Heavy Ion Experiments
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 10, Pp 1-34 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/e82c16a1a9a44088937231dfb03bc5bb
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Search for lepton-flavor-violating tau-lepton decays to ℓγ at Belle
Autorzy :
The BELLE collaboration
K. Uno
K. Hayasaka
K. Inami
I. Adachi
H. Aihara
D. M. Asner
H. Atmacan
T. Aushev
R. Ayad
V. Babu
J. Bennett
F. Bernlochner
M. Bessner
V. Bhardwaj
J. Biswal
A. Bobrov
G. Bonvicini
A. Bozek
M. Bračko
M. Campajola
D. Červenkov
M.-C. Chang
H. E. Cho
K. Cho
S.-J. Cho
S.-K. Choi
Y. Choi
S. Choudhury
D. Cinabro
S. Cunliffe
N. Dash
F. Di Capua
J. Dingfelder
Z. Doležal
T. V. Dong
S. Eidelman
D. Epifanov
T. Ferber
A. Frey
B. G. Fulsom
R. Garg
V. Gaur
N. Gabyshev
A. Garmash
A. Giri
P. Goldenzweig
C. Hadjivasiliou
T. Hara
O. Hartbrich
H. Hayashii
M. Hernandez Villanueva
W.-S. Hou
C.-L. Hsu
T. Iijima
G. Inguglia
A. Ishikawa
R. Itoh
M. Iwasaki
W. W. Jacobs
Y. Jin
K. K. Joo
K. H. Kang
Y. Kato
H. Kichimi
C. Kiesling
C. H. Kim
D. Y. Kim
K.-H. Kim
S. H. Kim
P. Kodyš
T. Konno
A. Korobov
S. Korpar
E. Kovalenko
P. Križan
R. Kroeger
P. Krokovny
T. Kuhr
M. Kumar
R. Kumar
K. Kumara
A. Kuzmin
Y.-J. Kwon
Y.-T. Lai
J. S. Lange
S. C. Lee
Y. B. Li
L. Li Gioi
J. Libby
K. Lieret
D. Liventsev
C. MacQueen
M. Masuda
K. Matsuoka
D. Matvienko
M. Merola
F. Metzner
K. Miyabayashi
R. Mizuk
G. B. Mohanty
M. Nakao
H. Nakazawa
A. Natochii
L. Nayak
M. Niiyama
N. K. Nisar
S. Nishida
K. Nishimura
K. Ogawa
S. Ogawa
P. Oskin
P. Pakhlov
G. Pakhlova
S. Pardi
H. Park
S.-H. Park
S. Paul
R. Pestotnik
L. E. Piilonen
T. Podobnik
E. Prencipe
M. T. Prim
M. Röhrken
A. Rostomyan
N. Rout
G. Russo
D. Sahoo
Y. Sakai
S. Sandilya
A. Sangal
L. Santelj
T. Sanuki
V. Savinov
G. Schnell
C. Schwanda
Y. Seino
K. Senyo
M. E. Sevior
C. Sharma
C. P. Shen
J.-G. Shiu
B. Shwartz
F. Simon
A. Sokolov
E. Solovieva
M. Starič
Z. S. Stottler
M. Sumihama
T. Sumiyoshi
W. Sutcliffe
M. Takizawa
K. Tanida
Y. Tao
F. Tenchini
K. Trabelsi
M. Uchida
S. Uehara
T. Uglov
Y. Unno
S. Uno
P. Urquijo
Y. Ushiroda
Y. Usov
S. E. Vahsen
R. Van Tonder
G. Varner
A. Vinokurova
A. Vossen
E. Waheed
C. H. Wang
E. Wang
M.-Z. Wang
X. L. Wang
O. Werbycka
E. Won
B. D. Yabsley
W. Yan
H. Ye
J. H. Yin
Y. Yusa
Z. P. Zhang
V. Zhilich
V. Zhukova
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
e +-e − Experiments
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 10, Pp 1-16 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/74d73781df3341ac8ce8be4091ba4915
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Impact of COVID-19 Pandemic on Cardiovascular Testing in Asia
Autorzy :
Takashi Kudo, MD, PhD
Ryan Lahey, MD, PhD
Cole B. Hirschfeld, MD
Michelle C. Williams, MBChB, PhD
Bin Lu, MD, PhD
Mirvat Alasnag, MD
Mona Bhatia, MD
Hee-Seung Henry Bom, MD, PhD
Tairkhan Dautov, MD
Reza Fazel, MD, MSc
Ganesan Karthikeyan, MD
Felix Y.J. Keng, MBBS
Ronen Rubinshtein, MD
Nathan Better, MBBS
Rodrigo Julio Cerci, MD
Sharmila Dorbala, MD, MPH
Paolo Raggi, MD
Leslee J. Shaw, PhD
Todd C. Villines, MD
João V. Vitola, MD, PhD
Andrew D. Choi, MD
Eli Malkovskiy
Benjamin Goebel, BS
Yosef A. Cohen, BA
Michael Randazzo, MD
Thomas N.B. Pascual, MD
Yaroslav Pynda, MSc
Maurizio Dondi, MD, PhD
Diana Paez, MD, MEd
Andrew J. Einstein, MD, PhD
Andrew J. Einstein
Diana Paez
Maurizio Dondi
Nathan Better
Rodrigo Cerci
Sharmila Dorbala
Thomas N.B. Pascual
Paolo Raggi
Leslee J. Shaw
Todd C. Villines
Joao V. Vitola
Michelle C. Williams
Yaroslav Pynda
Gerd Hinterleitner
Yao Lu
Olga Morozova
Zhuoran Xu
Cole B. Hirschfeld
Yosef Cohen
Benjamin Goebel
Michael Randazzo
Andrew Choi
Juan Lopez-Mattei
Purvi Parwani
Mohammad Nawaz Nasery
Artan Goda
Ervina Shirka
Rabie Benlabgaa
Salah Bouyoucef
Abdelkader Medjahedi
Qais Nailli
Mariela Agolti
Roberto Nicolas Aguero
Maria del Carmen Alak
Lucia Graciela Alberguina
Guillermo Arroñada
Andrea Astesiano
Alfredo Astesiano
Carolina Bas Norton
Pablo Benteo
Juan Blanco
Juan Manuel Bonelli
Jose Javier Bustos
Raul Cabrejas
Jorge Cachero
Roxana Campisi
Alejandro Canderoli
Silvia Carames
Patrícia Carrascosa
Ricardo Castro
Oscar Cendoya
Luciano Martin Cognigni
Carlos Collaud
Claudia Cortes
Javier Courtis
Daniel Cragnolino
Mariana Daicz
Alejandro De La Vega
Silvia Teresa De Maria
Horacio Del Riego
Fernando Dettori
Alejandro Deviggiano
Laura Dragonetti
Mario Embon
Ruben Emilio Enriquez
Jorge Ensinas
Fernando Faccio
Adolfo Facello
Diego Garofalo
Ricardo Geronazzo
Natalia Gonza
Lucas Gutierrez
Miguel Angel Guzzo
Victor Hasbani
Melina Huerin
Victor Jäger
Julio Manuel Lewkowicz
Maria Nieves A. López De Munaín
Jose Maria Lotti
Alejandra Marquez
Osvaldo Masoli
Osvaldo Horacio Masoli
Edgardo Mastrovito
Matias Mayoraz
Graciela Eva Melado
Anibal Mele
Maria Fernanda Merani
Alejandro Horacio Meretta
Susana Molteni
Marcos Montecinos
Eduardo Noguera
Carlos Novoa
Claudio Pereyra Sueldo
Sebastian Perez Ascani
Pablo Pollono
Maria Paula Pujol
Alejandro Radzinschi
Gustavo Raimondi
Marcela Redruello
Marina Rodríguez
Matías Rodríguez
Romina Lorena Romero
Arturo Romero Acuña
Federico Rovaletti
Lucas San Miguel
Lucrecia Solari
Bruno Strada
Sonia Traverso
Sonia Simona Traverzo
Maria del Huerto Velazquez Espeche
Juan Sebastian Weihmuller
Juan Wolcan
Susana Zeffiro
Mari Sakanyan
Scott Beuzeville
Raef Boktor
Patrick Butler
Jennifer Calcott
Loretta Carr
Virgil Chan
Charles Chao
Woon Chong
Mark Dobson
D'Arne Downie
Girish Dwivedi
Barry Elison
Jean Engela
Roslyn Francis
Anand Gaikwad
Ashok Gangasandra Basavaraj
Bruce Goodwin
Robert Greenough
Christian Hamilton-Craig
Victar Hsieh
Subodh Joshi
Karin Lederer
Kenneth Lee
Joseph Lee
John Magnussen
Nghi Mai
Gordon Mander
Fiona Murton
Dee Nandurkar
Johanne Neill
Edward O'Rourke
Patricia O'Sullivan
George Pandos
Kunthi Pathmaraj
Alexander Pitman
Rohan Poulter
Manuja Premaratne
David Prior
Lloyd Ridley
Natalie Rutherford
Hamid Salehi
Connor Saunders
Luke Scarlett
Sujith Seneviratne
Deepa Shetty
Ganesh Shrestha
Jonathan Shulman
Vijay Solanki
Tony Stanton
Murch Stuart
Michael Stubbs
Ian Swainson
Kim Taubman
Andrew Taylor
Paul Thomas
Steven Unger
Anthony Upton
Shankar Vamadevan
William Van Gaal
Johan Verjans
Demetrius Voutnis
Victor Wayne
Peter Wilson
David Wong
Kirby Wong
John Younger
Gudrun Feuchtner
Siroos Mirzaei
Konrad Weiss
Natallia Maroz-Vadalazhskaya
Olivier Gheysens
Filip Homans
Rodrigo Moreno-Reyes
Agnès Pasquet
Veronique Roelants
Caroline M. Van De Heyning
Raúl Araujo Ríos
Valentina Soldat-Stankovic
Sinisa Stankovic
Maria Helena Albernaz Siqueira
Augusto Almeida
Paulo Henrique Alves Togni
Jose Henrique Andrade
Luciana Andrade
Carlos Anselmi
Roberta Araújo
Guilherme Azevedo
Sabbrina Bezerra
Rodrigo Biancardi
Gabriel Blacher Grossman
Simone Brandão
Diego Bromfman Pianta
Lara Carreira
Bruno Castro
Tien Chang
Fernando Cunali, Jr.
Roberto Cury
Roberto Dantas
Fernando de Amorim Fernandes
Andrea De Lorenzo
Robson De Macedo Filho
Fernanda Erthal
Fabio Fernandes
Juliano Fernandes
Thiago Ferreira De Souza
Wilson Furlan Alves
Bruno Ghini
Luiz Goncalves
Ilan Gottlieb
Marcelo Hadlich
Vinícius Kameoka
Ronaldo Lima
Adna Lima
Rafael Willain Lopes
Ricardo Machado e Silva
Tiago Magalhães
Fábio Martins Silva
Luiz Eduardo Mastrocola
Fábio Medeiros
José Claudio Meneghetti
Vania Naue
Danilo Naves
Roberto Nolasco
Cesar Nomura
Joao Bruno Oliveira
Eduardo Paixao
Filipe Penna De Carvalho
Ibraim Pinto
Priscila Possetti
Mayra Quinta
Rodrigo Rizzo Nogueira Ramos
Ricardo Rocha
Alfredo Rodrigues
Carlos Rodrigues
Leila Romantini
Adelina Sanches
Sara Santana
Leonardo Sara da Silva
Paulo Schvartzman
Cristina Sebastião Matushita
Tiago Senra
Afonso Shiozaki
Maria Eduarda Menezes de Siqueira
Cristiano Siqueira
Paola Smanio
Carlos Eduardo Soares
José Soares Junior
Marcio Sommer Bittencourt
Bernardo Spiro
Cláudio Tinoco Mesquita
Jorge Torreao
Rafael Torres
Marly Uellendahl
Guilherme Urpia Monte
Otávia Veríssimo
Estevan Vieira Cabeda
Felipe Villela Pedras
Roberto Waltrick
Marcello Zapparoli
Hamid Naseer
Marina Garcheva-Tsacheva
Irena Kostadinova
Youdaline Theng
Gad Abikhzer
Rene Barette
Benjamin Chow
Dominique Dabreo
Matthias Friedrich
Ria Garg
Mohammed Nassoh Hafez
Chris Johnson
Marla Kiess
Jonathon Leipsic
Eugene Leung
Robert Miller
Anastasia Oikonomou
Stephan Probst
Idan Roifman
Gary Small
Vikas Tandon
Adwait Trivedi
James White
Katherine Zukotynski
Jose Canessa
Gabriel Castro Muñoz
Carmen Concha
Pablo Hidalgo
Cesar Lovera
Teresa Massardo
Luis Salazar Vargas
Pedro Abad
Harold Arturo
Sandra Ayala
Luis Benitez
Alberto Cadena
Carlos Caicedo
Antonio Calderón Moncayo
Sharon Gomez
Claudia T. Gutierrez Villamil
Claudia Jaimes
Juan Londoño
Juan Luis Londoño Blair
Luz Pabon
Mauricio Pineda
Juan Carlos Rojas
Diego Ruiz
Manuel Valencia Escobar
Andres Vasquez
Damiana Vergel
Alejandro Zuluaga
Isabel Berrocal Gamboa
Gabriel Castro
Ulises González
Ana Baric
Tonci Batinic
Maja Franceschi
Maja Hrabak Paar
Mladen Jukic
Petar Medakovic
Viktor Persic
Marina Prpic
Ante Punda
Juan Felipe Batista
Juan Manuel Gómez Lauchy
Yamile Marcos Gutierrez
Rayner Menéndez
Amalia Peix
Luis Rochela
Christoforos Panagidis
Ioannis Petrou
Vaclav Engelmann
Milan Kaminek
Vladimír Kincl
Otto Lang
Milan Simanek
Jawdat Abdulla
Morten Bøttcher
Mette Christensen
Lars Christian Gormsen
Philip Hasbak
Søren Hess
Paw Holdgaard
Allan Johansen
Kasper Kyhl
Bjarne Linde Norgaard
Kristian Altern Øvrehus
Niels Peter Rønnow Sand
Rolf Steffensen
Anders Thomassen
Bo Zerahn
Alfredo Perez
Giovanni Alejandro Escorza Velez
Mayra Sanchez Velez
Islam Shawky Abdel Aziz
Mahasen Abougabal
Taghreed Ahmed
Adel Allam
Ahmed Asfour
Mona Hassan
Alia Hassan
Ahmed Ibrahim
Sameh Kaffas
Ahmed Kandeel
Mohamed Mandour Ali
Ahmad Mansy
Hany Maurice
Sherif Nabil
Mahmoud Shaaban
Ana Camila Flores
Anne Poksi
Juhani Knuuti
Velipekka Kokkonen
Martti Larikka
Valtteri Uusitalo
Matthieu Bailly
Samuel Burg
Jean-François Deux
Vincent Habouzit
Fabien Hyafil
Olivier Lairez
Franck Proffit
Hamza Regaieg
Laure Sarda-Mantel
Vania Tacher
Roman P. Schneider
Harold Ayetey
George Angelidis
Aikaterini Archontaki
Sofia Chatziioannou
Ioannis Datseris
Christina Fragkaki
Panagiotis Georgoulias
Sophia Koukouraki
Maria Koutelou
Eleni Kyrozi
Evangelos Repasos
Petros Stavrou
Pipitsa Valsamaki
Carla Gonzalez
Goleat Gutierrez
Alejandro Maldonado
Klara Buga
Ildiko Garai
Pál Maurovich-Horvat
Erzsébet Schmidt
Balint Szilveszter
Edit Várady
Nilesh Banthia
Jinendra Kumar Bhagat
Rishi Bhargava
Vivek Bhat
Mona Bhatia
Partha Choudhury
Vijay Sai Chowdekar
Aparna Irodi
Shashank Jain
Elizabeth Joseph
Sukriti Kumar
Prof Dr Girijanandan Mahapatra
Deepanjan Mitra
Bhagwant Rai Mittal
Ahmad Ozair
Chetan Patel
Tapan Patel
Ravi Patel
Shivani Patel
Sudhir Saxena
Shantanu Sengupta
Santosh Singh
Bhanupriya Singh
Ashwani Sood
Atul Verma
Erwin Affandi
Padma Savenadia Alam
Edison Edison
Gani Gunawan
Habusari Hapkido
Basuki Hidayat
Aulia Huda
Anggoro Praja Mukti
Djoko Prawiro
Erwin Affandi Soeriadi
Hilman Syawaluddin
Amjed Albadr
Majid Assadi
Farshad Emami
Golnaz Houshmand
Majid Maleki
Maryam Tajik Rostami
Seyed Rasoul Zakavi
Eed Abu Zaid
Svetlana Agranovich
Yoav Arnson
Rachel Bar-Shalom
Alex Frenkel
Galit Knafo
Rachel Lugassi
Israel Shlomo Maor Moalem
Maya Mor
Noam Muskal
Sara Ranser
Aryeh Shalev
Domenico Albano
Pierpaolo Alongi
Gaspare Arnone
Elisa Bagatin
Sergio Baldari
Matteo Bauckneht
Paolo Bertelli
Francesco Bianco
Rachele Bonfiglioli
Roberto Boni
Andrea Bruno
Isabella Bruno
Elena Busnardo
Elena Califaretti
Luca Camoni
Aldo Carnevale
Roberta Casoni
Armando Ugo Cavallo
Giorgio Cavenaghi
Franca Chierichetti
Marcello Chiocchi
Corrado Cittanti
Mauro Colletta
Umberto Conti
Alberto Cossu
Alberto Cuocolo
Marco Cuzzocrea
Maria Luisa De Rimini
Giuseppe De Vincentis
Eleonora Del Giudice
Alberico Del Torto
Veronica Della Tommasina
Rexhep Durmo
Paola Anna Erba
Laura Evangelista
Riccardo Faletti
Evelina Faragasso
Mohsen Farsad
Paola Ferro
Luigia Florimonte
Viviana Frantellizzi
Fabio Massimo Fringuelli
Marco Gatti
Angela Gaudiano
Alessia Gimelli
Raffaele Giubbini
Francesca Giuffrida
Salvatore Ialuna
Riccardo Laudicella
Lucia Leccisotti
Lucia Leva
Riccardo Liga
Carlo Liguori
Giampiero Longo
Margherita Maffione
Maria Elisabetta Mancini
Claudio Marcassa
Elisa Milan
Barbara Nardi
Sara Pacella
Giovanna Pepe
Gianluca Pontone
Sabina Pulizzi
Natale Quartuccio
Lucia Rampin
Fabrizio Ricci
Pierluigi Rossini
Giuseppe Rubini
Vincenzo Russo
Gian Mauro Sacchetti
Gianmario Sambuceti
Massimo Scarano
Roberto Sciagrà
Massimiliano Sperandio
Antonella Stefanelli
Guido Ventroni
Stefania Zoboli
Dainia Baugh
Duane Chambers
Ernest Madu
Felix Nunura
Hiroshi Asano
Chimura Misato Chimura
Shinichiro Fujimoto
Koichiro Fujisue
Tomohisa Fukunaga
Yoshimitsu Fukushima
Kae Fukuyama
Jun Hashimoto
Yasutaka Ichikawa
Nobuo Iguchi
Masamichi Imai
Anri Inaki
Hayato Ishimura
Satoshi Isobe
Toshiaki Kadokami
Takao Kato
Takashi Kudo
Shinichiro Kumita
Hirotaka Maruno
Hiroyuki Mataki
Masao Miyagawa
Ryota Morimoto
Masao Moroi
Shigeki Nagamachi
Kenichi Nakajima
Tomoaki Nakata
Ryo Nakazato
Mamoru Nanasato
Masanao Naya
Takashi Norikane
Yasutoshi Ohta
Satoshi Okayama
Atsutaka Okizaki
Yoichi Otomi
Hideki Otsuka
Masaki Saito
Sakata Yasushi Sakata
Masayoshi Sarai
Daisuke Sato
Shinya Shiraishi
Yoshinobu Suwa
Kentaro Takanami
Kazuya Takehana
Junichi Taki
Nagara Tamaki
Yasuyo Taniguchi
Hiroki Teragawa
Nobuo Tomizawa
Kenichi Tsujita
Kyoko Umeji
Yasushi Wakabayashi
Shinichiro Yamada
Shinya Yamazaki
Tatsuya Yoneyama
Mohammad Rawashdeh
Daultai Batyrkhanov
Tairkhan Dautov
Khalid Makhdomi
Kevin Ombati
Faridah Alkandari
Masoud Garashi
Tchoyoson Lim Coie
Sonexay Rajvong
Artem Kalinin
Marika Kalnina
Mohamad Haidar
Renata Komiagiene
Giedre Kviecinskiene
Mindaugas Mataciunas
Donatas Vajauskas
Christian Picard
Noor Khairiah A. Karim
Luise Reichmuth
Anthony Samuel
Mohammad Aaftaab Allarakha
Ambedhkar Shantaram Naojee
Erick Alexanderson-Rosas
Erika Barragan
Alejandro Becerril González-Montecinos
Manuel Cabada
Daniel Calderon Rodriguez
Isabel Carvajal-Juarez
Violeta Cortés
Filiberto Cortés
Erasmo De La Peña
Manlio Gama-Moreno
Luis González
Nelsy Gonzalez Ramírez
Moisés Jiménez-Santos
Luis Matos
Edgar Monroy
Martha Morelos
Mario Ornelas
Jose Alberto Ortga Ramirez
Andrés Preciado-Anaya
Óscar Ulises Preciado-Gutiérrez
Adriana Puente Barragan
Sandra Graciela Rosales Uvera
Sigelinda Sandoval
Miguel Santaularia Tomas
Lilia M. Sierra-Galan
Silvia Siu
Enrique Vallejo
Mario Valles
Marc Faraggi
Erdenechimeg Sereegotov
Srdja Ilic
Nozha Ben-Rais
Nadia Ismaili Alaoui
Sara Taleb
Khin Pa Pa Myo
Phyo Si Thu
Ram Kumar Ghimire
Bijoy Rajbanshi
Peter Barneveld
Andor Glaudemans
Jesse Habets
Klaas Pieter Koopmans
Jeroen Manders
Stefan Pool
Arthur Scholte
Asbjørn Scholtens
Riemer Slart
Paul Thimister
Erik-Jan Van Asperen
Niels Veltman
Derk Verschure
Nils Wagenaar
John Edmond
Chris Ellis
Kerryanne Johnson
Ross Keenan
Shaw Hua (Anthony) Kueh
Christopher Occleshaw
Alexander Sasse
Andrew To
Niels Van Pelt
Calum Young
Teresa Cuadra
Hector Bladimir Roque Vanegas
Idrissa Adamou Soli
Djibrillou Moussa Issoufou
Tolulope Ayodele
Chibuzo Madu
Yetunde Onimode
Elen Efros-Monsen
Signe Helene Forsdahl
Jenni-Mari Hildre Dimmen
Arve Jørgensen
Isabel Krohn
Pål Løvhaugen
Anders Tjellaug Bråten
Humoud Al Dhuhli
Faiza Al Kindi
Naeema Al-Bulushi
Zabah Jawa
Naima Tag
Muhammad Shehzad Afzal
Shazia Fatima
Muhammad Numair Younis
Musab Riaz
Mohammad Saadullah
Yariela Herrera
Dora Lenturut-Katal
Manuel Castillo Vázquez
José Ortellado
Afroza Akhter
Dianbo Cao
Stephen Cheung
Xu Dai
Lianggeng Gong
Dan Han
Yang Hou
Caiying Li
Tao Li
Dong Li
Sijin Li
Jinkang Liu
Hui Liu
Bin Lu
Ming Yen Ng
Kai Sun
Gongshun Tang
Jian Wang
Ximing Wang
Zhao-Qian Wang
Yining Wang
Yifan Wang
Jiang Wu
Zhifang Wu
Liming Xia
Jiangxi Xiao
Lei Xu
Youyou Yang
Wu Yin
Jianqun Yu
Li Yuan
Tong Zhang
Longjiang Zhang
Yong-Gao Zhang
Xiaoli Zhang
Li Zhu
Ana Alfaro
Paz Abrihan
Asela Barroso
Eric Cruz
Marie Rhiamar Gomez
Vincent Peter Magboo
John Michael Medina
Jerry Obaldo
Davidson Pastrana
Christian Michael Pawhay
Alvin Quinon
Jeanelle Margareth Tang
Bettina Tecson
Kristine Joy Uson
Mila Uy
Magdalena Kostkiewicz
Jolanta Kunikowska
Nuno Bettencourt
Guilhermina Cantinho
Antonio Ferreira
Ghulam Syed
Samer Arnous
Said Atyani
Angela Byrne
Tadhg Gleeson
David Kerins
Conor Meehan
David Murphy
Mark Murphy
John Murray
Julie O'Brien
Ji-In Bang
Henry Bom
Sang-Geon Cho
Chae Moon Hong
Su Jin Jang
Yong Hyu Jeong
Won Jun Kang
Ji-Young Kim
Jaetae Lee
Chang Kyeong Namgung
Young So
Kyoung Sook Won
Venjamin Majstorov
Marija Vavlukis
Barbara Gužic Salobir
Monika Štalc
Theodora Benedek
Imre Benedek
Raluca Mititelu
Claudiu Adrian Stan
Alexey Ansheles
Olga Dariy
Olga Drozdova
Nina Gagarina
Vsevolod Milyevich Gulyaev
Irina Itskovich
Anatoly Karalkin
Alexander Kokov
Ekaterina Migunova
Viktor Pospelov
Daria Ryzhkova
Guzaliya Saifullina
Svetlana Sazonova
Vladimir Sergienko
Irina Shurupova
Tatjana Trifonova
Wladimir Yurievich Ussov
Margarita Vakhromeeva
Nailya Valiullina
Konstantin Zavadovsky
Kirill Zhuravlev
Mirvat Alasnag
Subhani Okarvi
Dragana Sobic Saranovic
Felix Keng
Jia Hao Jason See
Ramkumar Sekar
Min Sen Yew
Andrej Vondrak
Shereen Bejai
George Bennie
Ria Bester
Gerrit Engelbrecht
Osayande Evbuomwan
Harlem Gongxeka
Magritha Jv Vuuren
Mitchell Kaplan
Purbhoo Khushica
Hoosen Lakhi
Lizette Louw
Nico Malan
Katarina Milos
Moshe Modiselle
Stuart More
Mathava Naidoo
Leonie Scholtz
Mboyo Vangu
Santiago Aguadé-Bruix
Isabel Blanco
Antonio Cabrera
Alicia Camarero
Irene Casáns-Tormo
Hug Cuellar-Calabria
Albert Flotats
Maria Eugenia Fuentes Cañamero
María Elia García
Amelia Jimenez-Heffernan
Rubén Leta
Javier Lopez Diaz
Luis Lumbreras
Juan Javier Marquez-Cabeza
Francisco Martin
Anxo Martinez de Alegria
Francisco Medina
Maria Pedrera Canal
Virginia Peiro
Virginia Pubul-Nuñez
Juan Ignacio Rayo Madrid
Cristina Rodríguez Rey
Ricardo Ruano Perez
Joaquín Ruiz
Gertrudis Sabatel Hernández
Ana Sevilla
Nahla Zeidán
Damayanthi Nanayakkara
Chandraguptha Udugama
Magnus Simonsson
Hatem Alkadhi
Ronny Ralf Buechel
Peter Burger
Luca Ceriani
Bart De Boeck
Christoph Gräni
Alix Juillet de Saint Lager Lucas
Christel H. Kamani
Nadine Kawel-Boehm
Robert Manka
John O. Prior
Axel Rominger
Jean-Paul Vallée
Benjapa Khiewvan
Teerapon Premprabha
Tanyaluck Thientunyakit
Ali Sellem
Kemal Metin Kir
Haluk Sayman
Mugisha Julius Sebikali
Zerida Muyinda
Yaroslav Kmetyuk
Pavlo Korol
Olena Mykhalchenko
Volodymyr Pliatsek
Maryna Satyr
Batool Albalooshi
Mohamed Ismail Ahmed Hassan
Jill Anderson
Punit Bedi
Thomas Biggans
Anda Bularga
Russell Bull
Rajesh Burgul
John-Paul Carpenter
Duncan Coles
David Cusack
Aparna Deshpande
John Dougan
Timothy Fairbairn
Alexia Farrugia
Deepa Gopalan
Alistair Gummow
Prasad Guntur Ramkumar
Mark Hamilton
Mark Harbinson
Thomas Hartley
Benjamin Hudson
Nikhil Joshi
Michael Kay
Andrew Kelion
Azhar Khokhar
Jamie Kitt
Ken Lee
Chen Low
Sze Mun Mak
Ntouskou Marousa
Jon Martin
Elisa Mcalindon
Leon Menezes
Gareth Morgan-Hughes
Alastair Moss
Anthony Murray
Edward Nicol
Dilip Patel
Charles Peebles
Francesca Pugliese
Jonathan Carl Luis Rodrigues
Christopher Rofe
Nikant Sabharwal
Rebecca Schofield
Thomas Semple
Naveen Sharma
Peter Strouhal
Deepak Subedi
William Topping
Katharine Tweed
Jonathan Weir-Mccall
Suhny Abbara
Taimur Abbasi
Brian Abbott
Shady Abohashem
Sandra Abramson
Tarek Al-Abboud
Mouaz Al-Mallah
Omar Almousalli
Karthikeyan Ananthasubramaniam
Mohan Ashok Kumar
Jeffrey Askew
Lea Attanasio
Mallory Balmer-Swain
Richard R. Bayer
Adam Bernheim
Sabha Bhatti
Erik Bieging
Ron Blankstein
Stephen Bloom
Sean Blue
David Bluemke
Andressa Borges
Kelley Branch
Paco Bravo
Jessica Brothers
Matthew Budoff
Renée Bullock-Palmer
Angela Burandt
Floyd W. Burke
Kelvin Bush
Candace Candela
Elizabeth Capasso
Joao Cavalcante
Donald Chang
Saurav Chatterjee
Yiannis Chatzizisis
Michael Cheezum
Tiffany Chen
Jennifer Chen
Marcus Chen
James Clarcq
Ayreen Cordero
Matthew Crim
Sorin Danciu
Bruce Decter
Nimish Dhruva
Neil Doherty
Rami Doukky
Anjori Dunbar
William Duvall
Rachael Edwards
Kerry Esquitin
Husam Farah
Emilio Fentanes
Maros Ferencik
Daniel Fisher
Daniel Fitzpatrick
Cameron Foster
Tony Fuisz
Michael Gannon
Lori Gastner
Myron Gerson
Brian Ghoshhajra
Alan Goldberg
Brian Goldner
Jorge Gonzalez
Rosco Gore
Sandra Gracia-López
Fadi Hage
Agha Haider
Sofia Haider
Yasmin Hamirani
Karen Hassen
Mallory Hatfield
Carolyn Hawkins
Katie Hawthorne
Nicholas Heath
Robert Hendel
Phillip Hernandez
Gregory Hill
Stephen Horgan
Jeff Huffman
Lynne Hurwitz
Ami Iskandrian
Rajesh Janardhanan
Christine Jellis
Scott Jerome
Dinesh Kalra
Summanther Kaviratne
Fernando Kay
Faith Kelly
Omar Khalique
Mona Kinkhabwala
George Kinzfogl Iii
Jacqueline Kircher
Rachael Kirkbride
Michael Kontos
Anupama Kottam
Joseph Krepp
Jay Layer
Steven H. Lee
Jeffrey Leppo
John Lesser
Steve Leung
Howard Lewin
Diana Litmanovich
Yiyan Liu
Kathleen Magurany
Jeremy Markowitz
Amanda Marn
Stephen E. Matis
Michael Mckenna
Tony Mcrae
Fernando Mendoza
Michael Merhige
David Min
Chanan Moffitt
Karen Moncher
Warren Moore
Shamil Morayati
Michael Morris
Mahmud Mossa-Basha
Zorana Mrsic
Venkatesh Murthy
Prashant Nagpal
Kyle Napier
Katarina Nelson
Prabhjot Nijjar
Medhat Osman
Edward Passen
Amit Patel
Pravin Patil
Ryan Paul
Lawrence Phillips
Venkateshwar Polsani
Rajaram Poludasu
Brian Pomerantz
Thomas Porter
Ryan Prentice
Amit Pursnani
Mark Rabbat
Suresh Ramamurti
Florence Rich
Hiram Rivera Luna
Austin Robinson
Kim Robles
Cesar Rodríguez
Mark Rorie
John Rumberger
Raymond Russell
Philip Sabra
Diego Sadler
Mary Schemmer
U. Joseph Schoepf
Samir Shah
Nishant Shah
Sujata Shanbhag
Gaurav Sharma
Steven Shayani
Jamshid Shirani
Pushpa Shivaram
Steven Sigman
Mitch Simon
Ahmad Slim
David Smith
Alexandra Smith
Prem Soman
Aditya Sood
Monvadi Barbara Srichai-Parsia
James Streeter
Albert T
Ahmed Tawakol
Dustin Thomas
Randall Thompson
Tara Torbet
Desiree Trinidad
Shawn Ullery
Samuel Unzek
Seth Uretsky
Srikanth Vallurupalli
Vikas Verma
Alfonso Waller
Ellen Wang
Parker Ward
Gaby Weissman
George Wesbey
Kelly White
David Winchester
David Wolinsky
Sandra Yost
Michael Zgaljardic
Omar Alonso
Mario Beretta
Rodolfo Ferrando
Miguel Kapitan
Fernando Mut
Omoa Djuraev
Gulnora Rozikhodjaeva
Ha Le Ngoc
Son Hong Mai
Xuan Canh Nguyen
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
cardiac testing
cardiovascular disease
coronavirus
COVID-19
global health
Diseases of the circulatory (Cardiovascular) system
RC666-701
Źródło :
JACC: Asia, Vol 1, Iss 2, Pp 187-199 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S2772374721000697; https://doaj.org/toc/2772-3747
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/43c84d05097e4b7ea18bdd64a04836c6
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurement of branching fractions and search for CP violation in D 0 → π + π − η, D 0 → K + K − η, and D 0 → ϕη at Belle
Autorzy :
The Belle collaboration
L. K. Li
A. J. Schwartz
K. Kinoshita
I. Adachi
H. Aihara
S. Al Said
D. M. Asner
H. Atmacan
V. Aulchenko
T. Aushev
R. Ayad
V. Babu
S. Bahinipati
P. Behera
J. Bennett
M. Bessner
T. Bilka
J. Biswal
A. Bobrov
G. Bonvicini
A. Bozek
M. Bračko
P. Branchini
T. E. Browder
A. Budano
M. Campajola
D. Červenkov
M.-C. Chang
P. Chang
V. Chekelian
A. Chen
Y. Q. Chen
B. G. Cheon
K. Chilikin
H. E. Cho
K. Cho
S.-J. Cho
S.-K. Choi
Y. Choi
S. Choudhury
D. Cinabro
S. Cunliffe
S. Das
N. Dash
G. De Nardo
G. De Pietro
R. Dhamija
F. Di Capua
Z. Doležal
T. V. Dong
S. Eidelman
D. Epifanov
T. Ferber
B. G. Fulsom
R. Garg
V. Gaur
A. Giri
P. Goldenzweig
B. Golob
E. Graziani
T. Gu
Y. Guan
C. Hadjivasiliou
S. Halder
K. Hayasaka
W.-S. Hou
K. Inami
A. Ishikawa
M. Iwasaki
Y. Iwasaki
W. W. Jacobs
E.-J. Jang
S. Jia
Y. Jin
K. K. Joo
K. H. Kang
G. Karyan
C. Kiesling
C. H. Kim
D. Y. Kim
K.-H. Kim
S. H. Kim
Y.-K. Kim
P. Kodyš
T. Konno
A. Korobov
S. Korpar
E. Kovalenko
P. Križan
R. Kroeger
P. Krokovny
T. Kuhr
M. Kumar
K. Kumara
A. Kuzmin
Y.-J. Kwon
K. Lalwani
M. Laurenza
S. C. Lee
C. H. Li
L. Li Gioi
J. Libby
K. Lieret
D. Liventsev
M. Masuda
D. Matvienko
M. Merola
F. Metzner
K. Miyabayashi
R. Mizuk
G. B. Mohanty
T. Mori
M. Nakao
Z. Natkaniec
A. Natochii
L. Nayak
M. Nayak
M. Niiyama
N. K. Nisar
S. Nishida
K. Nishimura
H. Ono
P. Oskin
P. Pakhlov
G. Pakhlova
S. Pardi
S.-H. Park
A. Passeri
S. Paul
T. K. Pedlar
R. Pestotnik
L. E. Piilonen
T. Podobnik
V. Popov
E. Prencipe
M. T. Prim
N. Rout
G. Russo
D. Sahoo
Y. Sakai
S. Sandilya
A. Sangal
L. Santelj
T. Sanuki
V. Savinov
G. Schnell
C. Schwanda
Y. Seino
K. Senyo
M. Shapkin
C. Sharma
C. P. Shen
J.-G. Shiu
B. Shwartz
A. Sokolov
E. Solovieva
M. Starič
Z. S. Stottler
M. Sumihama
T. Sumiyoshi
M. Takizawa
K. Tanida
F. Tenchini
M. Uchida
T. Uglov
Y. Unno
K. Uno
S. Uno
S. E. Vahsen
R. Van Tonder
G. Varner
A. Vinokurova
E. Waheed
C. H. Wang
M.-Z. Wang
P. Wang
X. L. Wang
S. Watanuki
E. Won
B. D. Yabsley
W. B. Yan
S. B. Yang
H. Ye
J. Yelton
J. H. Yin
Y. Yusa
Z. P. Zhang
V. Zhilich
V. Zhukova
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Branching fraction
Charm physics
CP violation
e +-e − Experiments
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 9, Pp 1-25 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/cc28669422b04449a90d13ed30080f03
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Precision luminosity measurement in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 13\,\hbox {TeV}$$ s = 13 TeV in 2015 and 2016 at CMS
Autorzy :
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
J. W. Andrejkovic
T. Bergauer
S. Chatterjee
M. Dragicevic
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
H. Rejeb Sfar
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
M. Delcourt
S. Lowette
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
D. Müller
A. R. Sahasransu
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
K. Lee
M. Mahdavikhorrami
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
M. Vanden Bemden
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
G. Mestdach
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
A. Bethani
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wertz
S. Wuyckens
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
M. Barroso Ferreira Filho
H. Brandao Malbouisson
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
D. Matos Figueiredo
C. Mora Herrera
K. Mota Amarilo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanasov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
T. Cheng
W. Fang
Q. Guo
T. Javaid
M. Mittal
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
G. Bauer
C. Dozen
Z. Hu
J. Martins
Y. Wang
K. Yi
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. LIU
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
H. Okawa
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
T. Sculac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
M. Finger
M. Finger Jr.
A. Kveton
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
S. Abu Zeid
S. Khalil
E. Salama
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
J. Pata
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
H. Petrow
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
S. Ghosh
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Apparu
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
D. Darej
J.-C. Fontaine
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
K. Shchablo
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
A. Khvedelidze
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Leonard
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
T. Madlener
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
B. Ribeiro Lopes
J. Rübenach
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
M. Schröder
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
A. Tews
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
J. O. Gosewisch
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
S. Mallows
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
Th. Müller
M. Musich
M. Neukum
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
J. Van Der Linden
R. F. Von Cube
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
S. Wieland
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
S. Wunsch
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
E. Tziaferi
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
A. J. Rádl
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
M. Bartók
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
P. Saha
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
G. Chaudhary
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
B. Sahu
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
D. K. Mishra
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
G. B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
R. Chudasama
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
S. Dube
B. Kansal
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
S. Sharma
H. Bakhshiansohi
M. Zeinali
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
A. Massironi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
F. Carnevali
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
P. Bortignon
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aime‘
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
E. Bossini
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
J. Berenguer Antequera
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
K. Shchelina
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
M. Tornago
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
G. Sorrentino
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
B. Hong
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
S. Ha
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
T. Beyrouthy
Y. Maghrbi
V. Veckalns
M. Ambrozas
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
A. Vaitkevicius
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramirez-Garcia
F. Vazquez Valencia
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
A. P. H. Butler
P. H. Butler
A. Lokhovitskiy
P. Lujan
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
A. Awais
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
A. Boletti
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
D. Budkouski
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
D. Seitova
V. Shalaev
S. Shmatov
S. Shulha
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
I. Zhizhin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
M. Danilov
P. Parygin
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
A. Kaminskiy
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
V. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
Cristina F. Bedoya
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
A. Trapote
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
C. Fernandez Madrazo
P. J. Fernández Manteca
A. García Alonso
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
J. Alimena
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
M. Capeans Garrido
G. Cerminara
S. S. Chhibra
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
S. Laurila
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
S. Mallios
M. Mannelli
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
H. Qu
T. Quast
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
P. Tsrunchev
G. P. Van Onsem
M. Verzetti
J. Wanczyk
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
A. Ebrahimi
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
M. Missiroli
T. Rohe
K. Androsov
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
F. Eble
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A.-M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
C. Martin Perez
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
J. Niedziela
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
J. Steggemann
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
A. De Wit
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
S. Sanchez Cruz
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
P. r. Yu
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
B. Akgun
I. O. Atakisi
Y. C. Cekmecelioglu
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
A. Bundock
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
N. Stylianou
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
S. Fayer
G. Fedi
G. Hall
M. H. Hassanshahi
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
J. E. Cole
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
S. Abdullin
A. Brinkerhoff
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
C. Sutantawibul
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
D. Di Croce
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
C. U. Perez
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
A. Tsatsos
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
J. Luo
M. Narain
S. Sagir
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
X. Yan
D. Yu
W. Zhang
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
F. Jensen
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
B. Regnery
D. Taylor
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Datta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
M. A. Iqbal
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
L. Giannini
D. Gilbert
J. Guiang
R. Kansal
V. Krutelyov
R. Lee
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
B. V. Sathia Narayanan
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
F. Würthwein
Y. Xiang
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
M. Kilpatrick
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
J. Ngadiuba
T. Q. Nguyen
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
C. Wang
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
J. Reichert
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
K. F. Di Petrillo
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
P. Klabbers
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
K. H. M. Kwok
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
T. Liu
J. Lykken
C. Madrid
K. Maeshima
C. Mantilla
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
J. Sturdy
E. Yigitbasi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
R. Kumar Verma
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
Z. Ye
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J.-P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T.Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
K. Nam
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
G. Andreassi
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mironov
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Tatar
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
M. Bryson
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
C. Joo
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
A. Williams
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Band
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
M. Zarucki
L. Zygala
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
F. M. Addesa
B. Bonham
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
A. Frankenthal
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
D. Stickland
C. Tully
Z. Xie
S. Norberg
A. S. Bakshi
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
S. Karmarkar
M. Liu
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
G. Paspalaki
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
A. Purohit
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
J. Thieman
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
F. Fienga
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
A. Mohammadi
D. Pinna
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-Reichert
W. Vetens
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 81, Iss 9, Pp 1-42 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/d50d9e6fec954eb68d676815361d4dc7
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Delineation of dew formation zones in Iran using long-term model simulations and cluster analysis
Autorzy :
N. Atashi
D. Rahimi
V. A. Sinclair
M. A. Zaidan
A. Rusanen
H. Vuollekoski
M. Kulmala
T. Vesala
T. Hussein
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Technology
Environmental technology. Sanitary engineering
TD1-1066
Geography. Anthropology. Recreation
Environmental sciences
GE1-350
Źródło :
Hydrology and Earth System Sciences, Vol 25, Pp 4719-4740 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://hess.copernicus.org/articles/25/4719/2021/hess-25-4719-2021.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/1027-5606; https://doaj.org/toc/1607-7938
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/3d7a852c09e34e528f896604b4c7df61
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Energy dependence of $$\phi $$ ϕ meson production at forward rapidity in pp collisions at the LHC
Autorzy :
S. Acharya
D. Adamová
A. Adler
J. Adolfsson
G. Aglieri Rinella
M. Agnello
N. Agrawal
Z. Ahammed
S. Ahmad
S. U. Ahn
I. Ahuja
Z. Akbar
A. Akindinov
M. Al-Turany
D. Aleksandrov
B. Alessandro
H. M. Alfanda
R. Alfaro Molina
B. Ali
Y. Ali
A. Alici
N. Alizadehvandchali
A. Alkin
J. Alme
T. Alt
L. Altenkamper
I. Altsybeev
M. N. Anaam
C. Andrei
D. Andreou
A. Andronic
M. Angeletti
V. Anguelov
F. Antinori
P. Antonioli
C. Anuj
N. Apadula
L. Aphecetche
H. Appelshäuser
S. Arcelli
R. Arnaldi
I. C. Arsene
M. Arslandok
A. Augustinus
R. Averbeck
S. Aziz
M. D. Azmi
A. Badalà
Y. W. Baek
X. Bai
R. Bailhache
Y. Bailung
R. Bala
A. Balbino
A. Baldisseri
M. Ball
D. Banerjee
R. Barbera
L. Barioglio
M. Barlou
G. G. Barnaföldi
L. S. Barnby
V. Barret
C. Bartels
K. Barth
E. Bartsch
F. Baruffaldi
N. Bastid
S. Basu
G. Batigne
B. Batyunya
D. Bauri
J. L. Bazo Alba
I. G. Bearden
C. Beattie
I. Belikov
A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria
F. Bellini
R. Bellwied
S. Belokurova
V. Belyaev
G. Bencedi
S. Beole
A. Bercuci
Y. Berdnikov
A. Berdnikova
D. Berenyi
L. Bergmann
M. G. Besoiu
L. Betev
P. P. Bhaduri
A. Bhasin
I. R. Bhat
M. A. Bhat
B. Bhattacharjee
P. Bhattacharya
L. Bianchi
N. Bianchi
J. Bielčík
J. Bielčíková
J. Biernat
A. Bilandzic
G. Biro
S. Biswas
J. T. Blair
D. Blau
M. B. Blidaru
C. Blume
G. Boca
F. Bock
A. Bogdanov
S. Boi
J. Bok
L. Boldizsár
A. Bolozdynya
M. Bombara
P. M. Bond
G. Bonomi
H. Borel
A. Borissov
H. Bossi
E. Botta
L. Bratrud
P. Braun-Munzinger
M. Bregant
M. Broz
G. E. Bruno
M. D. Buckland
D. Budnikov
H. Buesching
S. Bufalino
O. Bugnon
P. Buhler
Z. Buthelezi
J. B. Butt
S. A. Bysiak
D. Caffarri
M. Cai
H. Caines
A. Caliva
E. Calvo Villar
J. M. M. Camacho
R. S. Camacho
P. Camerini
F. D. M. Canedo
A. A. Capon
F. Carnesecchi
R. Caron
J. Castillo Castellanos
E. A. R. Casula
F. Catalano
C. Ceballos Sanchez
P. Chakraborty
S. Chandra
S. Chapeland
M. Chartier
S. Chattopadhyay
A. Chauvin
T. G. Chavez
C. Cheshkov
B. Cheynis
V. Chibante Barroso
D. D. Chinellato
S. Cho
P. Chochula
P. Christakoglou
C. H. Christensen
P. Christiansen
T. Chujo
C. Cicalo
L. Cifarelli
F. Cindolo
M. R. Ciupek
G. Clai
J. Cleymans
F. Colamaria
J. S. Colburn
D. Colella
A. Collu
M. Colocci
M. Concas
G. Conesa Balbastre
Z. Conesa del Valle
G. Contin
J. G. Contreras
T. M. Cormier
P. Cortese
M. R. Cosentino
F. Costa
S. Costanza
P. Crochet
E. Cuautle
P. Cui
L. Cunqueiro
A. Dainese
F. P. A. Damas
M. C. Danisch
A. Danu
I. Das
P. Das
S. Das
S. Dash
S. De
A. De Caro
G. de Cataldo
L. De Cilladi
J. de Cuveland
A. De Falco
D. De Gruttola
N. De Marco
C. De Martin
S. De Pasquale
S. Deb
H. F. Degenhardt
K. R. Deja
L. Dello Stritto
S. Delsanto
W. Deng
P. Dhankher
D. Di Bari
A. Di Mauro
R. A. Diaz
T. Dietel
Y. Ding
R. Divià
D. U. Dixit
Ø. Djuvsland
U. Dmitrieva
J. Do
A. Dobrin
B. Dönigus
O. Dordic
A. K. Dubey
A. Dubla
S. Dudi
M. Dukhishyam
P. Dupieux
T. M. Eder
R. J. Ehlers
V. N. Eikeland
D. Elia
B. Erazmus
F. Ercolessi
F. Erhardt
A. Erokhin
M. R. Ersdal
B. Espagnon
G. Eulisse
D. Evans
S. Evdokimov
L. Fabbietti
M. Faggin
J. Faivre
F. Fan
A. Fantoni
M. Fasel
P. Fecchio
A. Feliciello
G. Feofilov
A. Fernández Téllez
A. Ferrero
A. Ferretti
V. J. G. Feuillard
J. Figiel
S. Filchagin
D. Finogeev
F. M. Fionda
G. Fiorenza
F. Flor
A. N. Flores
S. Foertsch
P. Foka
S. Fokin
E. Fragiacomo
E. Frajna
U. Fuchs
N. Funicello
C. Furget
A. Furs
J. J. Gaardhøje
M. Gagliardi
A. M. Gago
A. Gal
C. D. Galvan
P. Ganoti
C. Garabatos
J. R. A. Garcia
E. Garcia-Solis
K. Garg
C. Gargiulo
A. Garibli
K. Garner
P. Gasik
E. F. Gauger
A. Gautam
M. B. Gay Ducati
M. Germain
J. Ghosh
P. Ghosh
S. K. Ghosh
M. Giacalone
P. Gianotti
P. Giubellino
P. Giubilato
A. M. C. Glaenzer
P. Glässel
V. Gonzalez
L. H. González-Trueba
S. Gorbunov
L. Görlich
S. Gotovac
V. Grabski
L. K. Graczykowski
L. Greiner
A. Grelli
C. Grigoras
V. Grigoriev
A. Grigoryan
S. Grigoryan
O. S. Groettvik
F. Grosa
J. F. Grosse-Oetringhaus
R. Grosso
G. G. Guardiano
R. Guernane
M. Guilbaud
M. Guittiere
K. Gulbrandsen
T. Gunji
A. Gupta
R. Gupta
I. B. Guzman
S. P. Guzman
L. Gyulai
M. K. Habib
C. Hadjidakis
H. Hamagaki
G. Hamar
M. Hamid
R. Hannigan
M. R. Haque
A. Harlenderova
J. W. Harris
A. Harton
J. A. Hasenbichler
H. Hassan
D. Hatzifotiadou
P. Hauer
L. B. Havener
S. Hayashi
S. T. Heckel
E. Hellbär
H. Helstrup
T. Herman
E. G. Hernandez
G. Herrera Corral
F. Herrmann
K. F. Hetland
H. Hillemanns
C. Hills
B. Hippolyte
B. Hohlweger
J. Honermann
G. H. Hong
D. Horak
S. Hornung
R. Hosokawa
P. Hristov
C. Huang
C. Hughes
P. Huhn
T. J. Humanic
H. Hushnud
L. A. Husova
N. Hussain
D. Hutter
J. P. Iddon
R. Ilkaev
H. Ilyas
M. Inaba
G. M. Innocenti
M. Ippolitov
A. Isakov
M. S. Islam
M. Ivanov
V. Ivanov
V. Izucheev
B. Jacak
N. Jacazio
P. M. Jacobs
S. Jadlovska
J. Jadlovsky
S. Jaelani
C. Jahnke
M. J. Jakubowska
M. A. Janik
T. Janson
M. Jercic
O. Jevons
F. Jonas
P. G. Jones
J. M. Jowett
J. Jung
M. Jung
A. Junique
A. Jusko
J. Kaewjai
P. Kalinak
A. Kalweit
V. Kaplin
S. Kar
A. Karasu Uysal
D. Karatovic
O. Karavichev
T. Karavicheva
P. Karczmarczyk
E. Karpechev
A. Kazantsev
U. Kebschull
R. Keidel
D. L. D. Keijdener
M. Keil
B. Ketzer
Z. Khabanova
A. M. Khan
S. Khan
A. Khanzadeev
Y. Kharlov
A. Khatun
A. Khuntia
B. Kileng
B. Kim
D. Kim
D. J. Kim
E. J. Kim
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
M. Kim
S. Kim
T. Kim
S. Kirsch
I. Kisel
S. Kiselev
A. Kisiel
J. L. Klay
J. Klein
S. Klein
C. Klein-Bösing
M. Kleiner
T. Klemenz
A. Kluge
A. G. Knospe
C. Kobdaj
M. K. Köhler
T. Kollegger
A. Kondratyev
N. Kondratyeva
E. Kondratyuk
J. Konig
S. A. Konigstorfer
P. J. Konopka
G. Kornakov
S. D. Koryciak
L. Koska
A. Kotliarov
O. Kovalenko
V. Kovalenko
M. Kowalski
I. Králik
A. Kravčáková
L. Kreis
M. Krivda
F. Krizek
K. Krizkova Gajdosova
M. Kroesen
M. Krüger
E. Kryshen
M. Krzewicki
V. Kučera
C. Kuhn
P. G. Kuijer
T. Kumaoka
D. Kumar
L. Kumar
N. Kumar
S. Kundu
P. Kurashvili
A. Kurepin
A. B. Kurepin
A. Kuryakin
S. Kushpil
J. Kvapil
M. J. Kweon
J. Y. Kwon
Y. Kwon
S. L. La Pointe
P. La Rocca
Y. S. Lai
A. Lakrathok
M. Lamanna
R. Langoy
K. Lapidus
P. Larionov
E. Laudi
L. Lautner
R. Lavicka
T. Lazareva
R. Lea
J. Lee
J. Lehrbach
R. C. Lemmon
I. León Monzón
E. D. Lesser
M. Lettrich
P. Lévai
X. Li
X. L. Li
J. Lien
R. Lietava
B. Lim
S. H. Lim
V. Lindenstruth
A. Lindner
C. Lippmann
A. Liu
J. Liu
I. M. Lofnes
V. Loginov
C. Loizides
P. Loncar
J. A. Lopez
X. Lopez
E. López Torres
J. R. Luhder
M. Lunardon
G. Luparello
Y. G. Ma
A. Maevskaya
M. Mager
T. Mahmoud
A. Maire
M. Malaev
Q. W. Malik
L. Malinina
D. Mal’Kevich
N. Mallick
P. Malzacher
G. Mandaglio
V. Manko
F. Manso
V. Manzari
Y. Mao
J. Mareš
G. V. Margagliotti
A. Margotti
A. Marín
C. Markert
M. Marquard
N. A. Martin
P. Martinengo
J. L. Martinez
M. I. Martínez
G. Martínez García
S. Masciocchi
M. Masera
A. Masoni
L. Massacrier
A. Mastroserio
A. M. Mathis
O. Matonoha
P. F. T. Matuoka
A. Matyja
C. Mayer
A. L. Mazuecos
F. Mazzaschi
M. Mazzilli
M. A. Mazzoni
J. E. Mdhluli
A. F. Mechler
F. Meddi
Y. Melikyan
A. Menchaca-Rocha
E. Meninno
A. S. Menon
M. Meres
S. Mhlanga
Y. Miake
L. Micheletti
L. C. Migliorin
D. L. Mihaylov
K. Mikhaylov
A. N. Mishra
D. Miśkowiec
A. Modak
A. P. Mohanty
B. Mohanty
M. Mohisin Khan
Z. Moravcova
C. Mordasini
D. A. Moreira De Godoy
L. A. P. Moreno
I. Morozov
A. Morsch
T. Mrnjavac
V. Muccifora
E. Mudnic
D. Mühlheim
S. Muhuri
J. D. Mulligan
A. Mulliri
M. G. Munhoz
R. H. Munzer
H. Murakami
S. Murray
L. Musa
J. Musinsky
C. J. Myers
J. W. Myrcha
B. Naik
R. Nair
B. K. Nandi
R. Nania
E. Nappi
M. U. Naru
A. F. Nassirpour
A. Nath
C. Nattrass
A. Neagu
L. Nellen
S. V. Nesbo
G. Neskovic
D. Nesterov
B. S. Nielsen
S. Nikolaev
S. Nikulin
V. Nikulin
F. Noferini
S. Noh
P. Nomokonov
J. Norman
N. Novitzky
P. Nowakowski
A. Nyanin
J. Nystrand
M. Ogino
A. Ohlson
V. A. Okorokov
J. Oleniacz
A. C. Oliveira Da Silva
M. H. Oliver
A. Onnerstad
C. Oppedisano
A. Ortiz Velasquez
T. Osako
A. Oskarsson
J. Otwinowski
K. Oyama
Y. Pachmayer
S. Padhan
D. Pagano
G. Paić
A. Palasciano
J. Pan
S. Panebianco
V. Papikyan
P. Pareek
J. Park
J. E. Parkkila
S. P. Pathak
R. N. Patra
B. Paul
J. Pazzini
H. Pei
T. Peitzmann
X. Peng
L. G. Pereira
H. Pereira Da Costa
D. Peresunko
G. M. Perez
S. Perrin
Y. Pestov
V. Petráček
M. Petrovici
R. P. Pezzi
S. Piano
M. Pikna
P. Pillot
O. Pinazza
L. Pinsky
C. Pinto
S. Pisano
M. Płoskoń
M. Planinic
F. Pliquett
M. G. Poghosyan
B. Polichtchouk
S. Politano
N. Poljak
A. Pop
S. Porteboeuf-Houssais
J. Porter
V. Pozdniakov
S. K. Prasad
R. Preghenella
F. Prino
C. A. Pruneau
I. Pshenichnov
M. Puccio
S. Qiu
L. Quaglia
R. E. Quishpe
S. Ragoni
A. Rakotozafindrabe
L. Ramello
F. Rami
S. A. R. Ramirez
A. G. T. Ramos
R. Raniwala
S. Raniwala
S. S. Räsänen
R. Rath
I. Ravasenga
K. F. Read
A. R. Redelbach
K. Redlich
A. Rehman
P. Reichelt
F. Reidt
H. A. Reme-ness
R. Renfordt
Z. Rescakova
K. Reygers
A. Riabov
V. Riabov
T. Richert
M. Richter
W. Riegler
F. Riggi
C. Ristea
S. P. Rode
M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi
K. Røed
R. Rogalev
E. Rogochaya
T. S. Rogoschinski
D. Rohr
D. Röhrich
P. F. Rojas
P. S. Rokita
F. Ronchetti
A. Rosano
E. D. Rosas
A. Rossi
A. Rotondi
A. Roy
P. Roy
S. Roy
N. Rubini
O. V. Rueda
R. Rui
B. Rumyantsev
A. Rustamov
E. Ryabinkin
Y. Ryabov
A. Rybicki
H. Rytkonen
W. Rzesa
O. A. M. Saarimaki
R. Sadek
S. Sadovsky
J. Saetre
K. Šafařík
S. K. Saha
S. Saha
B. Sahoo
P. Sahoo
R. Sahoo
S. Sahoo
D. Sahu
P. K. Sahu
J. Saini
S. Sakai
S. Sambyal
V. Samsonov
D. Sarkar
N. Sarkar
P. Sarma
V. M. Sarti
M. H. P. Sas
J. Schambach
H. S. Scheid
C. Schiaua
R. Schicker
A. Schmah
C. Schmidt
H. R. Schmidt
M. O. Schmidt
M. Schmidt
N. V. Schmidt
A. R. Schmier
R. Schotter
J. Schukraft
Y. Schutz
K. Schwarz
K. Schweda
G. Scioli
E. Scomparin
J. E. Seger
Y. Sekiguchi
D. Sekihata
I. Selyuzhenkov
S. Senyukov
J. J. Seo
D. Serebryakov
L. Šerkšnytė
A. Sevcenco
T. J. Shaba
A. Shabanov
A. Shabetai
R. Shahoyan
W. Shaikh
A. Shangaraev
A. Sharma
H. Sharma
M. Sharma
N. Sharma
S. Sharma
O. Sheibani
K. Shigaki
M. Shimomura
S. Shirinkin
Q. Shou
Y. Sibiriak
S. Siddhanta
T. Siemiarczuk
T. F. Silva
D. Silvermyr
G. Simonetti
B. Singh
R. Singh
V. K. Singh
V. Singhal
T. Sinha
B. Sitar
M. Sitta
T. B. Skaali
G. Skorodumovs
M. Slupecki
N. Smirnov
R. J. M. Snellings
C. Soncco
J. Song
A. Songmoolnak
F. Soramel
S. Sorensen
I. Sputowska
J. Stachel
I. Stan
P. J. Steffanic
S. F. Stiefelmaier
D. Stocco
M. M. Storetvedt
C. P. Stylianidis
A. A. P. Suaide
T. Sugitate
C. Suire
M. Suljic
R. Sultanov
M. Šumbera
V. Sumberia
S. Sumowidagdo
S. Swain
A. Szabo
I. Szarka
U. Tabassam
S. F. Taghavi
G. Taillepied
J. Takahashi
G. J. Tambave
S. Tang
Z. Tang
M. Tarhini
M. G. Tarzila
A. Tauro
G. Tejeda Muñoz
A. Telesca
L. Terlizzi
C. Terrevoli
G. Tersimonov
S. Thakur
D. Thomas
R. Tieulent
A. Tikhonov
A. R. Timmins
M. Tkacik
A. Toia
N. Topilskaya
M. Toppi
F. Torales-Acosta
S. R. Torres
A. Trifiró
S. Tripathy
T. Tripathy
S. Trogolo
G. Trombetta
V. Trubnikov
W. H. Trzaska
T. P. Trzcinski
B. A. Trzeciak
A. Tumkin
R. Turrisi
T. S. Tveter
K. Ullaland
A. Uras
M. Urioni
G. L. Usai
M. Vala
N. Valle
S. Vallero
N. van der Kolk
L. V. R. van Doremalen
M. van Leeuwen
P. Vande Vyvre
D. Varga
Z. Varga
M. Varga-Kofarago
A. Vargas
M. Vasileiou
A. Vasiliev
O. Vázquez Doce
V. Vechernin
E. Vercellin
S. Vergara Limón
L. Vermunt
R. Vértesi
M. Verweij
L. Vickovic
Z. Vilakazi
O. Villalobos Baillie
G. Vino
A. Vinogradov
T. Virgili
V. Vislavicius
A. Vodopyanov
B. Volkel
M. A. Völkl
K. Voloshin
S. A. Voloshin
G. Volpe
B. von Haller
I. Vorobyev
D. Voscek
J. Vrláková
B. Wagner
C. Wang
D. Wang
M. Weber
A. Wegrzynek
S. C. Wenzel
J. P. Wessels
J. Wiechula
J. Wikne
G. Wilk
J. Wilkinson
G. A. Willems
E. Willsher
B. Windelband
M. Winn
W. E. Witt
J. R. Wright
W. Wu
Y. Wu
R. Xu
S. Yalcin
Y. Yamaguchi
K. Yamakawa
S. Yang
S. Yano
Z. Yin
H. Yokoyama
I.-K. Yoo
J. H. Yoon
S. Yuan
A. Yuncu
V. Zaccolo
A. Zaman
C. Zampolli
H. J. C. Zanoli
N. Zardoshti
A. Zarochentsev
P. Závada
N. Zaviyalov
H. Zbroszczyk
M. Zhalov
S. Zhang
X. Zhang
Y. Zhang
V. Zherebchevskii
Y. Zhi
D. Zhou
Y. Zhou
J. Zhu
A. Zichichi
G. Zinovjev
N. Zurlo
ALICE Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło :
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 81, Iss 8, Pp 1-17 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6044; https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/d4b7cf4fe9314121a7c75c23489ef0c3
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Changes in global air pollutant emissions during the COVID-19 pandemic: a dataset for atmospheric modeling
Autorzy :
T. Doumbia
C. Granier
N. Elguindi
I. Bouarar
S. Darras
G. Brasseur
B. Gaubert
Y. Liu
X. Shi
T. Stavrakou
S. Tilmes
F. Lacey
A. Deroubaix
T. Wang
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Environmental sciences
GE1-350
Geology
QE1-996.5
Źródło :
Earth System Science Data, Vol 13, Pp 4191-4206 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://essd.copernicus.org/articles/13/4191/2021/essd-13-4191-2021.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/1866-3508; https://doaj.org/toc/1866-3516
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/aa74ec49ac0149e699d119f2a305ea7b
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
EUREC4A
Autorzy :
B. Stevens
S. Bony
D. Farrell
F. Ament
A. Blyth
C. Fairall
J. Karstensen
P. K. Quinn
S. Speich
C. Acquistapace
F. Aemisegger
A. L. Albright
H. Bellenger
E. Bodenschatz
K.-A. Caesar
R. Chewitt-Lucas
G. de Boer
J. Delanoë
L. Denby
F. Ewald
B. Fildier
M. Forde
G. George
S. Gross
M. Hagen
A. Hausold
K. J. Heywood
L. Hirsch
M. Jacob
F. Jansen
S. Kinne
D. Klocke
T. Kölling
H. Konow
M. Lothon
W. Mohr
A. K. Naumann
L. Nuijens
L. Olivier
R. Pincus
M. Pöhlker
G. Reverdin
G. Roberts
S. Schnitt
H. Schulz
A. P. Siebesma
C. C. Stephan
P. Sullivan
L. Touzé-Peiffer
J. Vial
R. Vogel
P. Zuidema
N. Alexander
L. Alves
S. Arixi
H. Asmath
G. Bagheri
K. Baier
A. Bailey
D. Baranowski
A. Baron
S. Barrau
P. A. Barrett
F. Batier
A. Behrendt
A. Bendinger
F. Beucher
S. Bigorre
E. Blades
P. Blossey
O. Bock
S. Böing
P. Bosser
D. Bourras
P. Bouruet-Aubertot
K. Bower
P. Branellec
H. Branger
M. Brennek
A. Brewer
P.-E. Brilouet
B. Brügmann
S. A. Buehler
E. Burke
R. Burton
R. Calmer
J.-C. Canonici
X. Carton
G. Cato Jr.
J. A. Charles
P. Chazette
Y. Chen
M. T. Chilinski
T. Choularton
P. Chuang
S. Clarke
H. Coe
C. Cornet
P. Coutris
F. Couvreux
S. Crewell
T. Cronin
Z. Cui
Y. Cuypers
A. Daley
G. M. Damerell
T. Dauhut
H. Deneke
J.-P. Desbios
S. Dörner
S. Donner
V. Douet
K. Drushka
M. Dütsch
A. Ehrlich
K. Emanuel
A. Emmanouilidis
J.-C. Etienne
S. Etienne-Leblanc
G. Faure
G. Feingold
L. Ferrero
A. Fix
C. Flamant
P. J. Flatau
G. R. Foltz
L. Forster
I. Furtuna
A. Gadian
J. Galewsky
M. Gallagher
P. Gallimore
C. Gaston
C. Gentemann
N. Geyskens
A. Giez
J. Gollop
I. Gouirand
C. Gourbeyre
D. de Graaf
G. E. de Groot
R. Grosz
J. Güttler
M. Gutleben
K. Hall
G. Harris
K. C. Helfer
D. Henze
C. Herbert
B. Holanda
A. Ibanez-Landeta
J. Intrieri
S. Iyer
F. Julien
H. Kalesse
J. Kazil
A. Kellman
A. T. Kidane
U. Kirchner
M. Klingebiel
M. Körner
L. A. Kremper
J. Kretzschmar
O. Krüger
W. Kumala
A. Kurz
P. L'Hégaret
M. Labaste
T. Lachlan-Cope
A. Laing
P. Landschützer
T. Lang
D. Lange
I. Lange
C. Laplace
G. Lavik
R. Laxenaire
C. Le Bihan
M. Leandro
N. Lefevre
M. Lena
D. Lenschow
Q. Li
G. Lloyd
S. Los
N. Losi
O. Lovell
C. Luneau
P. Makuch
S. Malinowski
G. Manta
E. Marinou
N. Marsden
S. Masson
N. Maury
B. Mayer
M. Mayers-Als
C. Mazel
W. McGeary
J. C. McWilliams
M. Mech
M. Mehlmann
A. N. Meroni
T. Mieslinger
A. Minikin
P. Minnett
G. Möller
Y. Morfa Avalos
C. Muller
I. Musat
A. Napoli
A. Neuberger
C. Noisel
D. Noone
F. Nordsiek
J. L. Nowak
L. Oswald
D. J. Parker
C. Peck
R. Person
M. Philippi
A. Plueddemann
C. Pöhlker
V. Pörtge
U. Pöschl
L. Pologne
M. Posyniak
M. Prange
E. Quiñones Meléndez
J. Radtke
K. Ramage
J. Reimann
L. Renault
K. Reus
A. Reyes
J. Ribbe
M. Ringel
M. Ritschel
C. B. Rocha
N. Rochetin
J. Röttenbacher
C. Rollo
H. Royer
P. Sadoulet
L. Saffin
S. Sandiford
I. Sandu
M. Schäfer
V. Schemann
I. Schirmacher
O. Schlenczek
J. Schmidt
M. Schröder
A. Schwarzenboeck
A. Sealy
C. J. Senff
I. Serikov
S. Shohan
E. Siddle
A. Smirnov
F. Späth
B. Spooner
M. K. Stolla
W. Szkółka
S. P. de Szoeke
S. Tarot
E. Tetoni
E. Thompson
J. Thomson
L. Tomassini
J. Totems
A. A. Ubele
L. Villiger
J. von Arx
T. Wagner
A. Walther
B. Webber
M. Wendisch
S. Whitehall
A. Wiltshire
A. A. Wing
M. Wirth
J. Wiskandt
K. Wolf
L. Worbes
E. Wright
V. Wulfmeyer
S. Young
C. Zhang
D. Zhang
F. Ziemen
T. Zinner
M. Zöger
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Environmental sciences
GE1-350
Geology
QE1-996.5
Źródło :
Earth System Science Data, Vol 13, Pp 4067-4119 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://essd.copernicus.org/articles/13/4067/2021/essd-13-4067-2021.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/1866-3508; https://doaj.org/toc/1866-3516
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/6703df461cd64f56bd185beffed7e06d
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Measurements of the inclusive and differential production cross sections of a top-quark–antiquark pair in association with a Z boson at $$\sqrt{s} = 13$$ s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector
Autorzy :
ATLAS Collaboration
G. Aad
B. Abbott
D. C. Abbott
A. Abed Abud
K. Abeling
D. K. Abhayasinghe
S. H. Abidi
O. S. AbouZeid
N. L. Abraham
H. Abramowicz
H. Abreu
Y. Abulaiti
B. S. Acharya
B. Achkar
L. Adam
C. Adam Bourdarios
L. Adamczyk
L. Adamek
J. Adelman
A. Adiguzel
S. Adorni
T. Adye
A. A. Affolder
Y. Afik
C. Agapopoulou
M. N. Agaras
A. Aggarwal
C. Agheorghiesei
J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra
A. Ahmad
F. Ahmadov
W. S. Ahmed
X. Ai
G. Aielli
S. Akatsuka
M. Akbiyik
T. P. A. Åkesson
E. Akilli
A. V. Akimov
K. Al Khoury
G. L. Alberghi
J. Albert
M. J. Alconada Verzini
S. Alderweireldt
M. Aleksa
I. N. Aleksandrov
C. Alexa
T. Alexopoulos
A. Alfonsi
F. Alfonsi
M. Alhroob
B. Ali
S. Ali
M. Aliev
G. Alimonti
C. Allaire
B. M. M. Allbrooke
B. W. Allen
P. P. Allport
A. Aloisio
F. Alonso
C. Alpigiani
E. Alunno Camelia
M. Alvarez Estevez
M. G. Alviggi
Y. Amaral Coutinho
A. Ambler
L. Ambroz
C. Amelung
D. Amidei
S. P. Amor Dos Santos
S. Amoroso
C. S. Amrouche
F. An
C. Anastopoulos
N. Andari
T. Andeen
J. K. Anders
S. Y. Andrean
A. Andreazza
V. Andrei
C. R. Anelli
S. Angelidakis
A. Angerami
A. V. Anisenkov
A. Annovi
C. Antel
M. T. Anthony
E. Antipov
M. Antonelli
D. J. A. Antrim
F. Anulli
M. Aoki
J. A. Aparisi Pozo
M. A. Aparo
L. Aperio Bella
N. Aranzabal
V. Araujo Ferraz
R. Araujo Pereira
C. Arcangeletti
A. T. H. Arce
J.-F. Arguin
S. Argyropoulos
J.-H. Arling
A. J. Armbruster
A. Armstrong
O. Arnaez
H. Arnold
Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame
G. Artoni
H. Asada
K. Asai
S. Asai
T. Asawatavonvanich
N. A. Asbah
E. M. Asimakopoulou
L. Asquith
J. Assahsah
K. Assamagan
R. Astalos
R. J. Atkin
M. Atkinson
N. B. Atlay
H. Atmani
P. A. Atmasiddha
K. Augsten
V. A. Austrup
G. Avolio
M. K. Ayoub
G. Azuelos
D. Babal
H. Bachacou
K. Bachas
F. Backman
P. Bagnaia
H. Bahrasemani
A. J. Bailey
V. R. Bailey
J. T. Baines
C. Bakalis
O. K. Baker
P. J. Bakker
E. Bakos
D. Bakshi Gupta
S. Balaji
R. Balasubramanian
E. M. Baldin
P. Balek
F. Balli
W. K. Balunas
J. Balz
E. Banas
M. Bandieramonte
A. Bandyopadhyay
Sw. Banerjee
L. Barak
W. M. Barbe
E. L. Barberio
D. Barberis
M. Barbero
G. Barbour
T. Barillari
M-S. Barisits
J. Barkeloo
T. Barklow
R. Barnea
B. M. Barnett
R. M. Barnett
Z. Barnovska-Blenessy
A. Baroncelli
G. Barone
A. J. Barr
L. Barranco Navarro
F. Barreiro
J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa
U. Barron
S. Barsov
F. Bartels
R. Bartoldus
G. Bartolini
A. E. Barton
P. Bartos
A. Basalaev
A. Basan
A. Bassalat
M. J. Basso
R. L. Bates
S. Batlamous
J. R. Batley
B. Batool
M. Battaglia
M. Bauce
F. Bauer
P. Bauer
H. S. Bawa
A. Bayirli
J. B. Beacham
T. Beau
P. H. Beauchemin
F. Becherer
P. Bechtle
H. C. Beck
H. P. Beck
K. Becker
C. Becot
A. Beddall
A. J. Beddall
V. A. Bednyakov
M. Bedognetti
C. P. Bee
T. A. Beermann
M. Begalli
M. Begel
A. Behera
J. K. Behr
F. Beisiegel
M. Belfkir
A. S. Bell
G. Bella
L. Bellagamba
A. Bellerive
P. Bellos
K. Beloborodov
K. Belotskiy
N. L. Belyaev
D. Benchekroun
N. Benekos
Y. Benhammou
D. P. Benjamin
M. Benoit
J. R. Bensinger
S. Bentvelsen
L. Beresford
M. Beretta
D. Berge
E. Bergeaas Kuutmann
N. Berger
B. Bergmann
L. J. Bergsten
J. Beringer
S. Berlendis
G. Bernardi
C. Bernius
F. U. Bernlochner
T. Berry
P. Berta
A. Berthold
I. A. Bertram
O. Bessidskaia Bylund
N. Besson
S. Bethke
A. Betti
A. J. Bevan
J. Beyer
S. Bhatta
D. S. Bhattacharya
P. Bhattarai
V. S. Bhopatkar
R. Bi
R. M. Bianchi
O. Biebel
D. Biedermann
R. Bielski
K. Bierwagen
N. V. Biesuz
M. Biglietti
T. R. V. Billoud
M. Bindi
A. Bingul
C. Bini
S. Biondi
C. J. Birch-sykes
M. Birman
T. Bisanz
J. P. Biswal
D. Biswas
A. Bitadze
C. Bittrich
K. Bjørke
T. Blazek
I. Bloch
C. Blocker
A. Blue
U. Blumenschein
G. J. Bobbink
V. S. Bobrovnikov
S. S. Bocchetta
D. Bogavac
A. G. Bogdanchikov
C. Bohm
V. Boisvert
P. Bokan
T. Bold
A. E. Bolz
M. Bomben
M. Bona
J. S. Bonilla
M. Boonekamp
C. D. Booth
A. G. Borbély
H. M. Borecka-Bielska
L. S. Borgna
A. Borisov
G. Borissov
D. Bortoletto
D. Boscherini
M. Bosman
J. D. Bossio Sola
K. Bouaouda
J. Boudreau
E. V. Bouhova-Thacker
D. Boumediene
A. Boveia
J. Boyd
D. Boye
I. R. Boyko
A. J. Bozson
J. Bracinik
N. Brahimi
G. Brandt
O. Brandt
F. Braren
B. Brau
J. E. Brau
W. D. Breaden Madden
K. Brendlinger
R. Brener
L. Brenner
R. Brenner
S. Bressler
B. Brickwedde
D. L. Briglin
D. Britton
D. Britzger
I. Brock
R. Brock
G. Brooijmans
W. K. Brooks
E. Brost
P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom
B. Brüers
D. Bruncko
A. Bruni
G. Bruni
M. Bruschi
N. Bruscino
L. Bryngemark
T. Buanes
Q. Buat
P. Buchholz
A. G. Buckley
I. A. Budagov
M. K. Bugge
O. Bulekov
B. A. Bullard
T. J. Burch
S. Burdin
C. D. Burgard
A. M. Burger
B. Burghgrave
J. T. P. Burr
C. D. Burton
J. C. Burzynski
V. Büscher
E. Buschmann
P. J. Bussey
J. M. Butler
C. M. Buttar
J. M. Butterworth
P. Butti
W. Buttinger
C. J. Buxo Vazquez
A. Buzatu
A. R. Buzykaev
G. Cabras
S. Cabrera Urbán
D. Caforio
H. Cai
V. M. M. Cairo
O. Cakir
N. Calace
P. Calafiura
G. Calderini
P. Calfayan
G. Callea
L. P. Caloba
A. Caltabiano
S. Calvente Lopez
D. Calvet
S. Calvet
T. P. Calvet
M. Calvetti
R. Camacho Toro
S. Camarda
D. Camarero Munoz
P. Camarri
M. T. Camerlingo
D. Cameron
C. Camincher
S. Campana
M. Campanelli
A. Camplani
V. Canale
A. Canesse
M. Cano Bret
J. Cantero
T. Cao
Y. Cao
M. D. M. Capeans Garrido
M. Capua
R. Cardarelli
F. Cardillo
G. Carducci
I. Carli
T. Carli
G. Carlino
B. T. Carlson
E. M. Carlson
L. Carminati
R. M. D. Carney
S. Caron
E. Carquin
S. Carrá
G. Carratta
J. W. S. Carter
T. M. Carter
M. P. Casado
A. F. Casha
E. G. Castiglia
F. L. Castillo
L. Castillo Garcia
V. Castillo Gimenez
N. F. Castro
A. Catinaccio
J. R. Catmore
A. Cattai
V. Cavaliere
V. Cavasinni
E. Celebi
F. Celli
K. Cerny
A. S. Cerqueira
A. Cerri
L. Cerrito
F. Cerutti
A. Cervelli
S. A. Cetin
Z. Chadi
D. Chakraborty
J. Chan
W. S. Chan
W. Y. Chan
J. D. Chapman
B. Chargeishvili
D. G. Charlton
T. P. Charman
M. Chatterjee
C. C. Chau
S. Che
S. Chekanov
S. V. Chekulaev
G. A. Chelkov
B. Chen
C. Chen
C. H. Chen
H. Chen
J. Chen
S. Chen
S. J. Chen
X. Chen
Y. Chen
Y.-H. Chen
H. C. Cheng
H. J. Cheng
A. Cheplakov
E. Cheremushkina
R. Cherkaoui El Moursli
E. Cheu
K. Cheung
T. J. A. Chevalérias
L. Chevalier
V. Chiarella
G. Chiarelli
G. Chiodini
A. S. Chisholm
A. Chitan
I. Chiu
Y. H. Chiu
M. V. Chizhov
K. Choi
A. R. Chomont
Y. Chou
Y. S. Chow
L. D. Christopher
M. C. Chu
X. Chu
J. Chudoba
J. J. Chwastowski
L. Chytka
D. Cieri
K. M. Ciesla
V. Cindro
I. A. Cioară
A. Ciocio
F. Cirotto
Z. H. Citron
M. Citterio
D. A. Ciubotaru
B. M. Ciungu
A. Clark
P. J. Clark
S. E. Clawson
C. Clement
Y. Coadou
M. Cobal
A. Coccaro
J. Cochran
R. Coelho Lopes De Sa
H. Cohen
A. E. C. Coimbra
B. Cole
A. P. Colijn
J. Collot
P. Conde Muiño
S. H. Connell
I. A. Connelly
S. Constantinescu
F. Conventi
A. M. Cooper-Sarkar
F. Cormier
K. J. R. Cormier
L. D. Corpe
M. Corradi
E. E. Corrigan
F. Corriveau
M. J. Costa
F. Costanza
D. Costanzo
G. Cowan
J. W. Cowley
J. Crane
K. Cranmer
R. A. Creager
S. Crépé-Renaudin
F. Crescioli
M. Cristinziani
V. Croft
G. Crosetti
A. Cueto
T. Cuhadar Donszelmann
H. Cui
A. R. Cukierman
W. R. Cunningham
S. Czekierda
P. Czodrowski
M. M. Czurylo
M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa
J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto
C. Da Via
W. Dabrowski
F. Dachs
T. Dado
S. Dahbi
T. Dai
C. Dallapiccola
M. Dam
G. D’amen
V. D’Amico
J. Damp
J. R. Dandoy
M. F. Daneri
M. Danninger
V. Dao
G. Darbo
O. Dartsi
A. Dattagupta
T. Daubney
S. D’Auria
C. David
T. Davidek
D. R. Davis
I. Dawson
K. De
R. De Asmundis
M. De Beurs
S. De Castro
N. De Groot
P. de Jong
H. De la Torre
A. De Maria
D. De Pedis
A. De Salvo
U. De Sanctis
M. De Santis
A. De Santo
J. B. De Vivie De Regie
D. V. Dedovich
A. M. Deiana
J. Del Peso
Y. Delabat Diaz
D. Delgove
F. Deliot
C. M. Delitzsch
M. Della Pietra
D. Della Volpe
A. Dell’Acqua
L. Dell’Asta
M. Delmastro
C. Delporte
P. A. Delsart
S. Demers
M. Demichev
G. Demontigny
S. P. Denisov
L. D’Eramo
D. Derendarz
J. E. Derkaoui
F. Derue
P. Dervan
K. Desch
K. Dette
C. Deutsch
M. R. Devesa
P. O. Deviveiros
F. A. Di Bello
A. Di Ciaccio
L. Di Ciaccio
W. K. Di Clemente
C. Di Donato
A. Di Girolamo
G. Di Gregorio
A. Di Luca
B. Di Micco
R. Di Nardo
K. F. Di Petrillo
R. Di Sipio
C. Diaconu
F. A. Dias
T. Dias Do Vale
M. A. Diaz
F. G. Diaz Capriles
J. Dickinson
M. Didenko
E. B. Diehl
J. Dietrich
S. Díez Cornell
C. Diez Pardos
A. Dimitrievska
W. Ding
J. Dingfelder
S. J. Dittmeier
F. Dittus
F. Djama
T. Djobava
J. I. Djuvsland
M. A. B. Do Vale
M. Dobre
D. Dodsworth
C. Doglioni
J. Dolejsi
Z. Dolezal
M. Donadelli
B. Dong
J. Donini
A. D’onofrio
M. D’Onofrio
J. Dopke
A. Doria
M. T. Dova
A. T. Doyle
E. Drechsler
E. Dreyer
T. Dreyer
A. S. Drobac
D. Du
T. A. du Pree
Y. Duan
F. Dubinin
M. Dubovsky
A. Dubreuil
E. Duchovni
G. Duckeck
O. A. Ducu
D. Duda
A. Dudarev