Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Tiko, A."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł:
Tool Support for Learning Computer and Robot Programming
Autorzy:
Olumide, Obe O.
Iyamu, Tiko
International Association for Development of the Information Society (IADIS)
Pokaż więcej
Deskryptory:
Programming
Cognitive Development
Computer Science Education
Computer Interfaces
Video Technology
Robotics
Programming Languages
Teaching Methods
Źródło:
International Association for Development of the Information Society. 2020Paper presented at the International Conference on Cognition and Exploratory Learning in Digital Age (CELDA) (17th, 2020).
Recenzowane naukowo:
Y
Page Count:
8
Konferencja
Tytuł:
Examining Academic Performance through Ant towards RPA-Based System in South Africa
Autorzy:
Lakay, Denise
Iyamu, Tiko (ORCID 0000-0002-4949-094X)
Pokaż więcej
Deskryptory:
Academic Achievement
Robotics
Automation
Technology Uses in Education
Higher Education
Foreign Countries
Information Technology
Man Machine Systems
Design
Źródło:
Education and Information Technologies. Aug 2022 27(7):9437-9454.
Recenzowane naukowo:
Y
Page Count:
18
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Evaluating the knowledge and perceptions of local farmers in Tanam Village, Morobe Province regarding Fall Armyworm infestation
Autorzy:
Tiko Betty
Mohamed Aezeden
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
armyworm
crops
farmers
management
perception
tanam village
Environmental sciences
GE1-350
Źródło:
E3S Web of Conferences, Vol 477, p 00021 (2024)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://www.e3s-conferences.org/articles/e3sconf/pdf/2024/07/e3sconf_star2024_00021.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/2267-1242
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/4fe88f7ea4f040e28f8f92ecddb20ec9  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Erratum: Measurement of prompt and nonprompt charmonium suppression in PbPb collisions at 5.02 TeV
Autorzy:
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
F. Ambrogi
E. Asilar
T. Bergauer
J. Brandstetter
E. Brondolin
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
M. Flechl
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
J. Grossmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
A. König
N. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
E. Pree
N. Rad
H. Rohringer
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
D. Spitzbart
W. Waltenberger
J. Wittmann
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
V. Mossolov
J. Suarez Gonzalez
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
X. Janssen
J. Lauwers
M. Van De Klundert
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
S. Abu Zeid
F. Blekman
J. D’Hondt
I. De Bruyn
J. De Clercq
K. Deroover
G. Flouris
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
L. Moreels
Q. Python
K. Skovpen
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
I. Van Parijs
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
H. Brun
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
H. Delannoy
B. Dorney
G. Fasanella
L. Favart
R. Goldouzian
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
T. Lenzi
J. Luetic
T. Maerschalk
A. Marinov
T. Seva
E. Starling
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
R. Yonamine
F. Zenoni
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
A. Fagot
M. Gul
I. Khvastunov
D. Poyraz
C. Roskas
S. Salva
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
N. Zaganidis
H. Bakhshiansohi
O. Bondu
S. Brochet
G. Bruno
C. Caputo
A. Caudron
P. David
S. De Visscher
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
B. Francois
A. Giammanco
M. Komm
G. Krintiras
V. Lemaitre
A. Magitteri
A. Mertens
M. Musich
K. Piotrzkowski
L. Quertenmont
A. Saggio
M. Vidal Marono
S. Wertz
J. Zobec
W. L. Aldá Júnior
F. L. Alves
G. A. Alves
L. Brito
M. Correa Martins Junior
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
M. E. Pol
P. Rebello Teles
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De Jesus Damiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
L. M. Huertas Guativa
H. Malbouisson
M. Melo De Almeida
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo
A. Vilela Pereira
S. Ahuja
C. A. Bernardes
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
D. Romero Abad
J. C. Ruiz Vargas
A. Aleksandrov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
A. Dimitrov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
W. Fang
X. Gao
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
Y. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z. Liu
F. Romeo
S. M. Shaheen
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
C. Wang
Z. Wang
E. Yazgan
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
Y. Ban
G. Chen
J. Li
Q. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Z. Xu
F. Zhang
Y. Wang
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
L. F. Chaparro Sierra
C. Florez
C. F. González Hernández
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
M. A. Segura Delgado
B. Courbon
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
K. Kadija
B. Mesic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
M. Finger
E. Carrera Jarrin
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
E. Salama
R. K. Dewanjee
M. Kadastik
L. Perrini
M. Raidal
A. Tiko
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
H. Kirschenmann
J. Pekkanen
M. Voutilainen
J. Havukainen
J. K. Heikkilä
T. Järvinen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
S. Ghosh
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
I. Kucher
C. Leloup
E. Locci
M. Machet
J. Malcles
G. Negro
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M.Ö. Sahin
M. Titov
A. Abdulsalam
C. Amendola
I. Antropov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
P. Busson
L. Cadamuro
C. Charlot
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Jo
S. Lisniak
A. Lobanov
J. Martin Blanco
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
G. Ortona
P. Paganini
P. Pigard
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. G. Stahl Leiton
T. Strebler
Y. Yilmaz
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
J.-M. Brom
M. Buttignol
E. C. Chabert
N. Chanon
C. Collard
E. Conte
X. Coubez
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
M. Jansová
A.-C. Le Bihan
N. Tonon
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
L. Finco
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
G. Grenier
B. Ille
F. Lagarde
I. B. Laktineh
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
A. L. Pequegnot
S. Perries
A. Popov
V. Sordini
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
T. Toriashvili
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
L. Feld
M. K. Kiesel
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
M. Preuten
C. Schomakers
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
V. Zhukov
A. Albert
E. Dietz-Laursonn
D. Duchardt
M. Endres
M. Erdmann
S. Erdweg
T. Esch
R. Fischer
A. Güth
M. Hamer
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
S. Knutzen
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
P. Millet
S. Mukherjee
T. Pook
M. Radziej
H. Reithler
M. Rieger
F. Scheuch
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
G. Flügge
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
A. Künsken
T. Müller
A. Nehrkorn
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
T. Arndt
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
K. Beernaert
O. Behnke
U. Behrens
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
A. Campbell
P. Connor
C. Contreras-Campana
F. Costanza
C. Diez Pardos
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
E. Eren
E. Gallo
J. Garay Garcia
A. Geiser
J. M. Grados Luyando
A. Grohsjean
P. Gunnellini
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
J. Hauk
M. Hempel
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
J. Keaveney
C. Kleinwort
I. Korol
D. Krücker
W. Lange
A. Lelek
T. Lenz
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
G. Mittag
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
E. Ntomari
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
M. Savitskyi
P. Saxena
R. Shevchenko
N. Stefaniuk
G. P. Van Onsem
R. Walsh
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
O. Zenaiev
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
V. Blobel
M. Centis Vignali
T. Dreyer
E. Garutti
D. Gonzalez
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
M. Hoffmann
A. Karavdina
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
N. Kovalchuk
S. Kurz
T. Lapsien
D. Marconi
M. Meyer
M. Niedziela
D. Nowatschin
F. Pantaleo
T. Peiffer
A. Perieanu
C. Scharf
P. Schleper
A. Schmidt
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
F. M. Stober
M. Stöver
H. Tholen
D. Troendle
E. Usai
A. Vanhoefer
B. Vormwald
M. Akbiyik
C. Barth
M. Baselga
S. Baur
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
F. Colombo
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
N. Faltermann
B. Freund
R. Friese
M. Giffels
M. A. Harrendorf
F. Hartmann
S. M. Heindl
U. Husemann
F. Kassel
S. Kudella
H. Mildner
M. U. Mozer
Th. Müller
M. Plagge
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
M. Schröder
I. Shvetsov
G. Sieber
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
S. Wayand
M. Weber
T. Weiler
S. Williamson
C. Wöhrmann
R. Wolf
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
I. Topsis-Giotis
G. Karathanasis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
K. Kousouris
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
J. Strologas
F. A. Triantis
D. Tsitsonis
M. Csanad
N. Filipovic
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
Á. Hunyadi
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
A. Makovec
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
M. Bartók
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
S. Bahinipati
S. Bhowmik
P. Mal
K. Mandal
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sahoo
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
R. Chawla
N. Dhingra
A. Kaur
M. Kaur
S. Kaur
R. Kumar
P. Kumari
A. Mehta
J. B. Singh
G. Walia
Ashok Kumar
Aashaq Shah
A. Bhardwaj
S. Chauhan
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
R. Sharma
R. Bhardwaj
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
U. Bhawandeep
S. Dey
S. Dutt
S. Dutta
N. Majumdar
A. Modak
K. Mondal
S. Mukhopadhyay
S. Nandan
A. Purohit
A. Roy
S. Roy Chowdhury
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
R. Chudasama
D. Dutta
V. Jha
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
S. Dugad
B. Mahakud
S. Mitra
G. B. Mohanty
N. Sur
B. Sutar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
P. Das
M. Guchait
Sa. Jain
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
T. Sarkar
N. Wickramage
S. Dube
V. Hegde
A. Kapoor
K. Kothekar
S. Pandey
A. Rane
S. Sharma
S. Chenarani
E. Eskandari Tadavani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Naseri
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
C. Calabria
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
L. Cristella
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
F. Errico
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
G. Miniello
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
R. Radogna
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
A. Sharma
L. Silvestris
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
S. S. Chhibra
G. Codispoti
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
K. Chatterjee
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
L. Russo
G. Sguazzoni
D. Strom
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
F. Primavera
V. Calvelli
F. Ferro
F. Ravera
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
L. Brianza
F. Brivio
V. Ciriolo
M. E. Dinardo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
K. Pauwels
D. Pedrini
S. Pigazzini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
S. Di Guida
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
W. A. Khan
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
C. Sciacca
F. Thyssen
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
L. Benato
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
R. Carlin
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
P. Checchia
M. Dall’Osso
P. De Castro Manzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
A. Gozzelino
S. Lacaprara
P. Lujan
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
E. Torassa
S. Ventura
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Braghieri
A. Magnani
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
L. Alunni Solestizi
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
C. Cecchi
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
R. Leonardi
E. Manoni
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
T. Boccali
L. Borrello
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
G. Fedi
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
A. Savoy-Navarro
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
N. Daci
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
S. Gelli
E. Longo
F. Margaroli
B. Marzocchi
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
R. Paramatti
F. Preiato
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
F. Cenna
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
A. Degano
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
K. Shchelina
V. Sola
A. Solano
A. Staiano
P. Traczyk
S. Belforte
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
A. Zanetti
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
M. S. Kim
J. Lee
S. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. Sekmen
D. C. Son
Y. C. Yang
A. Lee
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
G. Oh
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
J. Goh
T. J. Kim
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
D. Gyun
S. Ha
B. Hong
Y. Jo
Y. Kim
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
J. Almond
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
H. Lee
K. Nam
S. B. Oh
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. H. Seo
U. K. Yang
H. D. Yoo
G. B. Yu
J. H. Kim
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
I. Yu
V. Dudenas
A. Juodagalvis
J. Vaitkus
I. Ahmed
Z. A. Ibrahim
M. A. B. Md Ali
F. Mohamad Idris
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
R. Reyes-Almanza
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
M. C. Duran-Osuna
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. I. Rabadan-Trejo
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Mejia Guisao
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
D. Krofcheck
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
Q. Hassan
H. R. Hoorani
A. Saddique
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
M. Szleper
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
M. Olszewski
A. Pyskir
M. Walczak
P. Bargassa
C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva
A. Di Francesco
P. Faccioli
B. Galinhas
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
L. Lloret Iglesias
M. V. Nemallapudi
J. Seixas
G. Strong
O. Toldaiev
D. Vadruccio
J. Varela
A. Baginyan
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
V. Karjavin
V. Korenkov
G. Kozlov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. V. Mitsyn
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
B. S. Yuldashev
A. Zarubin
V. Zhiltsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
I. Pozdnyakov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
A. Bylinkin
M. Chadeeva
P. Parygin
D. Philippov
S. Polikarpov
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Baskakov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
A. Demiyanov
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
O. Kodolova
V. Korotkikh
I. Lokhtin
I. Miagkov
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Vardanyan
V. Blinov
D. Shtol
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
D. Elumakhov
A. Godizov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
P. Mandrik
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
D. Devetak
M. Dordevic
J. Milosevic
V. Rekovic
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
D. Moran
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Quintario Olmeda
I. Redondo
L. Romero
M. S. Soares
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
M. Missiroli
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
I. Gonzalez Caballero
J. R. González Fernández
E. Palencia Cortezon
S. Sanchez Cruz
P. Vischia
J. M. Vizan Garcia
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
E. Curras
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
J. Garcia-Ferrero
G. Gomez
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
N. Trevisani
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
M. Bianco
P. Bloch
A. Bocci
C. Botta
T. Camporesi
R. Castello
M. Cepeda
G. Cerminara
E. Chapon
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
V. Daponte
A. David
M. De Gruttola
A. De Roeck
N. Deelen
M. Dobson
T. du Pree
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
P. Everaerts
F. Fallavollita
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
D. Gigi
A. Gilbert
K. Gill
F. Glege
D. Gulhan
P. Harris
J. Hegeman
V. Innocente
A. Jafari
P. Janot
O. Karacheban
J. Kieseler
V. Knünz
A. Kornmayer
M. J. Kortelainen
M. Krammer
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
C. Lourenço
M. T. Lucchini
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Martelli
F. Meijers
J. A. Merlin
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
P. Milenovic
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
H. Neugebauer
J. Ngadiuba
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Rabady
A. Racz
T. Reis
G. Rolandi
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Seidel
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
P. Sphicas
A. Stakia
J. Steggemann
M. Stoye
M. Tosi
D. Treille
A. Triossi
A. Tsirou
V. Veckalns
M. Verweij
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
L. Caminada
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
S. A. Wiederkehr
M. Backhaus
L. Bäni
P. Berger
L. Bianchini
B. Casal
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
C. Grab
C. Heidegger
D. Hits
J. Hoss
G. Kasieczka
T. Klijnsma
W. Lustermann
B. Mangano
M. Marionneau
M. T. Meinhard
D. Meister
F. Micheli
P. Musella
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pandolfi
J. Pata
F. Pauss
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
M. Quittnat
M. Reichmann
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
L. Shchutska
V. R. Tavolaro
K. Theofilatos
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
T. K. Aarrestad
C. Amsler
M. F. Canelli
A. De Cosa
R. Del Burgo
S. Donato
C. Galloni
T. Hreus
B. Kilminster
D. Pinna
G. Rauco
P. Robmann
D. Salerno
K. Schweiger
C. Seitz
Y. Takahashi
A. Zucchetta
V. Candelise
Y. H. Chang
K. y. Cheng
T. H. Doan
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Pozdnyakov
S. S. Yu
Arun Kumar
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
F. Fiori
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
Y. F. Liu
R.-S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
J. F. Tsai
B. Asavapibhop
K. Kovitanggoon
G. Singh
N. Srimanobhas
M. N. Bakirci
A. Bat
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
C. Dozen
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
U. Kiminsu
M. Oglakci
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
D. Sunar Cerci
U. G. Tok
H. Topakli
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
M. N. Agaras
S. Atay
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
I. Köseoglu
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
F. Ball
L. Beck
J. J. Brooke
D. Burns
E. Clement
D. Cussans
O. Davignon
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
D. M. Newbold
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-storey
D. Smith
V. J. Smith
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
L. Calligaris
D. Cieri
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
G. Auzinger
R. Bainbridge
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
S. Casasso
M. Citron
D. Colling
L. Corpe
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
A. De Wit
M. Della Negra
R. Di Maria
A. Elwood
Y. Haddad
G. Hall
G. Iles
T. James
R. Lane
C. Laner
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
S. Malik
L. Mastrolorenzo
T. Matsushita
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
S. Summers
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
D. Winterbottom
J. Wright
S. C. Zenz
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Borzou
K. Call
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
H. Liu
N. Pastika
C. Smith
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
A. Buccilli
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
D. Arcaro
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
D. Gastler
D. Rankin
C. Richardson
J. Rohlf
L. Sulak
D. Zou
G. Benelli
D. Cutts
A. Garabedian
M. Hadley
J. Hakala
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
Z. Mao
M. Narain
J. Pazzini
S. Piperov
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
D. Yu
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
W. Ko
R. Lander
C. Mclean
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
S. Shalhout
M. Shi
J. Smith
D. Stolp
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
M. Bachtis
C. Bravo
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
A. Florent
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
N. Mccoll
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
V. Valuev
E. Bouvier
K. Burt
R. Clare
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
J. Heilman
G. Karapostoli
E. Kennedy
F. Lacroix
O. R. Long
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
L. Wang
H. Wei
S. Wimpenny
B. R. Yates
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
M. Derdzinski
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
B. Hashemi
A. Holzner
D. Klein
G. Kole
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
D. Olivito
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
M. Sani
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
J. Wood
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
G. Zevi Della Porta
N. Amin
R. Bhandari
J. Bradmiller-Feld
C. Campagnari
A. Dishaw
V. Dutta
M. Franco Sevilla
L. Gouskos
R. Heller
J. Incandela
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
J. Richman
D. Stuart
I. Suarez
J. Yoo
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
J. M. Lawhorn
H. B. Newman
T. Nguyen
C. Pena
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
J. Russ
M. Sun
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
M. Weinberg
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
F. Jensen
A. Johnson
M. Krohn
S. Leontsinis
T. Mulholland
K. Stenson
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
J. Chaves
J. Chu
S. Dittmer
K. Mcdermott
N. Mirman
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Rinkevicius
A. Ryd
L. Skinnari
L. Soffi
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
J. Tucker
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
G. Bolla
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
J. Duarte
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
J. Hirschauer
Z. Hu
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
B. Kreis
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
R. Lopes De Sá
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
N. Magini
J. M. Marraffino
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
K. Pedro
O. Prokofyev
G. Rakness
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
N. Strobbe
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
C. Vernieri
M. Verzocchi
R. Vidal
M. Wang
H. A. Weber
A. Whitbeck
D. Acosta
P. Avery
P. Bortignon
D. Bourilkov
A. Brinkerhoff
A. Carnes
M. Carver
D. Curry
R. D. Field
I. K. Furic
S. V. Gleyzer
B. M. Joshi
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. Kotov
P. Ma
K. Matchev
H. Mei
G. Mitselmakher
K. Shi
D. Sperka
N. Terentyev
L. Thomas
J. Wang
S. Wang
J. Yelton
Y. R. Joshi
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
J. L. Rodriguez
A. Ackert
T. Adams
A. Askew
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
T. Perry
H. Prosper
A. Saha
A. Santra
R. Yohay
M. M. Baarmand
V. Bhopatkar
S. Colafranceschi
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
T. Roy
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
D. Berry
R. R. Betts
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
K. Jung
J. Kamin
I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez
M. B. Tonjes
H. Trauger
N. Varelas
H. Wang
Z. Wu
J. Zhang
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
B. Blumenfeld
A. Cocoros
N. Eminizer
D. Fehling
L. Feng
A. V. Gritsan
P. Maksimovic
J. Roskes
U. Sarica
M. Swartz
M. Xiao
C. You
A. Al-bataineh
P. Baringer
A. Bean
S. Boren
J. Bowen
J. Castle
S. Khalil
A. Kropivnitskaya
D. Majumder
W. Mcbrayer
M. Murray
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
Q. Wang
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
Y. Maravin
A. Mohammadi
L. K. Saini
N. Skhirtladze
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
C. Anelli
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
C. Ferraioli
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
J. Kunkle
A. C. Mignerey
F. Ricci-Tam
Y. H. Shin
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
V. Azzolini
R. Barbieri
A. Baty
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
Z. Demiragli
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
D. Hsu
M. Hu
Y. Iiyama
G. M. Innocenti
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
Y.-J. Lee
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
C. Roland
G. Roland
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
B. Wyslouch
A. C. Benvenuti
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
S. Kalafut
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
S. Nourbakhsh
N. Ruckstuhl
R. Rusack
J. Turkewitz
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
F. Golf
R. Gonzalez Suarez
R. Kamalieddin
I. Kravchenko
J. Monroy
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
J. Dolen
A. Godshalk
C. Harrington
I. Iashvili
D. Nguyen
A. Parker
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
A. Hortiangtham
A. Massironi
D. M. Morse
T. Orimoto
R. Teixeira De Lima
D. Trocino
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
O. Charaf
K. A. Hahn
N. Mucia
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Trovato
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
N. Kellams
K. Lannon
W. Li
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
F. Meng
C. Mueller
Y. Musienko
M. Planer
A. Reinsvold
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
G. Smith
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
A. Woodard
J. Alimena
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
S. Flowers
B. Francis
A. Hart
C. Hill
W. Ji
B. Liu
W. Luo
B. L. Winer
H. W. Wulsin
S. Cooperstein
O. Driga
P. Elmer
J. Hardenbrook
P. Hebda
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
D. Lange
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
A. Barker
V. E. Barnes
S. Das
S. Folgueras
L. Gutay
M. K. Jha
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
A. Khatiwada
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
J. Sun
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
N. Parashar
J. Stupak
Z. Chen
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Guilbaud
M. Kilpatrick
B. Michlin
B. P. Padley
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
Z. Tu
J. Zabel
A. Zhang
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. t. Duh
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
J. Han
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
K. H. Lo
P. Tan
M. Verzetti
R. Ciesielski
K. Goulianos
C. Mesropian
A. Agapitos
J. P. Chou
Y. Gershtein
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
E. Halkiadakis
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
S. Kyriacou
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
H. Saka
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
D. Sheffield
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
P. Thomassen
M. Walker
A. G. Delannoy
J. Heideman
G. Riley
K. Rose
S. Spanier
K. Thapa
O. Bouhali
A. Castaneda Hernandez
A. Celik
M. Dalchenko
M. De Mattia
A. Delgado
S. Dildick
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
R. Mueller
Y. Pakhotin
R. Patel
A. Perloff
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
A. Tatarinov
K. A. Ulmer
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
F. De Guio
P. R. Dudero
J. Faulkner
E. Gurpinar
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Libeiro
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
Q. Xu
M. W. Arenton
P. Barria
B. Cox
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
H. Li
C. Neu
T. Sinthuprasith
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
J. Sturdy
P. Thapa
S. Zaleski
M. Brodski
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
L. Dodd
S. Duric
B. Gomber
M. Grothe
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
P. Klabbers
A. Lanaro
A. Levine
K. Long
R. Loveless
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
N. Smith
W. H. Smith
D. Taylor
N. Woods
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 83, Iss 2, Pp 1-15 (2023)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/4e608279ff1c40e8b310fb39542c8af8  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Measurements of the associated production of a W boson and a charm quark in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s}=8\,\text {TeV} $$ s = 8 TeV
Autorzy:
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
A. Escalante Del Valle
R. Frühwirth
M. Jeitler
N. Krammer
L. Lechner
D. Liko
T. Madlener
I. Mikulec
F. M. Pitters
N. Rad
J. Schieck
R. Schöfbeck
M. Spanring
S. Templ
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
M. Zarucki
V. Chekhovsky
A. Litomin
V. Makarenko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
M. R. Darwish
E. A. De Wolf
D. Di Croce
T. Janssen
T. Kello
A. Lelek
M. Pieters
H. Rejeb Sfar
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
S. Van Putte
N. Van Remortel
F. Blekman
E. S. Bols
S. S. Chhibra
J. D’Hondt
J. De Clercq
D. Lontkovskyi
S. Lowette
I. Marchesini
S. Moortgat
A. Morton
Q. Python
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
D. Beghin
B. Bilin
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
B. Dorney
L. Favart
A. Grebenyuk
A. K. Kalsi
I. Makarenko
L. Moureaux
L. Pétré
A. Popov
N. Postiau
E. Starling
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
D. Vannerom
L. Wezenbeek
T. Cornelis
D. Dobur
M. Gruchala
I. Khvastunov
M. Niedziela
C. Roskas
K. Skovpen
M. Tytgat
W. Verbeke
B. Vermassen
M. Vit
G. Bruno
F. Bury
C. Caputo
P. David
C. Delaere
M. Delcourt
I. S. Donertas
A. Giammanco
V. Lemaitre
K. Mondal
J. Prisciandaro
A. Taliercio
M. Teklishyn
P. Vischia
S. Wuyckens
J. Zobec
G. A. Alves
C. Hensel
A. Moraes
W. L. Aldá Júnior
E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas
H. BRANDAO MALBOUISSON
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
E. Coelho
E. M. Da Costa
G. G. Da Silveira
D. De JesusDamiao
S. Fonseca De Souza
J. Martins
D. Matos Figueiredo
M. Medina Jaime
C. Mora Herrera
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
P. Rebello Teles
L. J. Sanchez Rosas
A. Santoro
S. M. Silva Do Amaral
A. Sznajder
M. Thiel
F. Torres Da Silva DeAraujo
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
L. Calligaris
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
D. S. Lemos
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
A. Aleksandrov
G. Antchev
I. Atanassov
R. Hadjiiska
P. Iaydjiev
M. Misheva
M. Rodozov
M. Shopova
G. Sultanov
M. Bonchev
A. Dimitrov
T. Ivanov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
A. Petrov
W. Fang
Q. Guo
H. Wang
L. Yuan
M. Ahmad
Z. Hu
Y. Wang
E. Chapon
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
M. Chen
T. Javaid
A. Kapoor
D. Leggat
H. Liao
Z.-A. Liu
R. Sharma
A. Spiezia
J. Tao
J. Thomas-Wilsker
J. Wang
H. Zhang
S. Zhang
J. Zhao
A. Agapitos
Y. Ban
C. Chen
Q. Huang
A. Levin
Q. Li
M. Lu
X. Lyu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
D. Wang
Q. Wang
J. Xiao
Z. You
X. Gao
M. Xiao
C. Avila
A. Cabrera
C. Florez
J. Fraga
A. Sarkar
M. A. Segura Delgado
J. Jaramillo
J. Mejia Guisao
F. Ramirez
J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
C. A. Salazar González
N. Vanegas Arbelaez
D. Giljanovic
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
I. Puljak
T. Sculac
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
D. Ferencek
D. Majumder
M. Roguljic
A. Starodumov
T. Susa
M. W. Ather
A. Attikis
E. Erodotou
A. Ioannou
G. Kole
M. Kolosova
S. Konstantinou
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
H. Rykaczewski
H. Saka
D. Tsiakkouri
M. Finger
A. Kveton
J. Tomsa
E. Ayala
E. Carrera Jarrin
H. Abdalla
Y. Assran
A. Mohamed
M. A. Mahmoud
Y. Mohammed
S. Bhowmik
A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira
R. K. Dewanjee
K. Ehataht
M. Kadastik
M. Raidal
C. Veelken
P. Eerola
L. Forthomme
H. Kirschenmann
K. Osterberg
M. Voutilainen
E. Brücken
F. Garcia
J. Havukainen
V. Karimäki
M. S. Kim
R. Kinnunen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Laurila
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
H. Siikonen
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
P. Luukka
T. Tuuva
C. Amendola
M. Besancon
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
B. Lenzi
E. Locci
J. Malcles
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M.Ö. Sahin
A. Savoy-Navarro
M. Titov
G. B. Yu
S. Ahuja
F. Beaudette
M. Bonanomi
A. Buchot Perraguin
P. Busson
C. Charlot
O. Davignon
B. Diab
G. Falmagne
R. Granier de Cassagnac
A. Hakimi
I. Kucher
A. Lobanov
C. Martin Perez
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
J. Rembser
R. Salerno
J. B. Sauvan
Y. Sirois
A. Zabi
A. Zghiche
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
G. Bourgatte
J. -M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
J. -C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Grimault
A. -C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
E. Asilar
S. Beauceron
C. Bernet
G. Boudoul
C. Camen
A. Carle
N. Chanon
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
Sa. Jain
I. B. Laktineh
H. Lattaud
A. Lesauvage
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
L. Torterotot
G. Touquet
M. Vander Donckt
S. Viret
G. Adamov
Z. Tsamalaidze
L. Feld
K. Klein
M. Lipinski
D. Meuser
A. Pauls
M. Preuten
M. P. Rauch
J. Schulz
M. Teroerde
D. Eliseev
M. Erdmann
P. Fackeldey
B. Fischer
S. Ghosh
T. Hebbeker
K. Hoepfner
H. Keller
L. Mastrolorenzo
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
G. Mocellin
S. Mondal
S. Mukherjee
D. Noll
A. Novak
T. Pook
A. Pozdnyakov
T. Quast
Y. Rath
H. Reithler
J. Roemer
A. Schmidt
S. C. Schuler
A. Sharma
S. Wiedenbeck
S. Zaleski
C. Dziwok
G. Flügge
W. Haj Ahmad
O. Hlushchenko
T. Kress
A. Nowack
C. Pistone
O. Pooth
D. Roy
H. Sert
A. Stahl
T. Ziemons
H. Aarup Petersen
M. Aldaya Martin
P. Asmuss
I. Babounikau
S. Baxter
O. Behnke
A. Bermúdez Martínez
A. A. Bin Anuar
K. Borras
V. Botta
D. Brunner
A. Campbell
A. Cardini
P. Connor
S. Consuegra Rodríguez
V. Danilov
A. De Wit
M. M. Defranchis
L. Didukh
D. Domínguez Damiani
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
T. Eichhorn
L. I. Estevez Banos
E. Gallo
A. Geiser
A. Giraldi
A. Grohsjean
M. Guthoff
A. Harb
A. Jafari
N. Z. Jomhari
H. Jung
A. Kasem
M. Kasemann
H. Kaveh
C. Kleinwort
J. Knolle
D. Krücker
W. Lange
T. Lenz
J. Lidrych
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
R. Mankel
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
J. Metwally
A. B. Meyer
M. Meyer
M. Missiroli
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
V. Myronenko
Y. Otarid
D. Pérez Adán
S. K. Pflitsch
D. Pitzl
A. Raspereza
A. Saggio
A. Saibel
M. Savitskyi
V. Scheurer
C. Schwanenberger
A. Singh
R. E. Sosa Ricardo
N. Tonon
O. Turkot
A. Vagnerini
M. Van De Klundert
R. Walsh
D. Walter
Y. Wen
K. Wichmann
C. Wissing
S. Wuchterl
O. Zenaiev
R. Zlebcik
R. Aggleton
S. Bein
L. Benato
A. Benecke
K. De Leo
T. Dreyer
A. Ebrahimi
M. Eich
F. Feindt
A. Fröhlich
C. Garbers
E. Garutti
P. Gunnellini
J. Haller
A. Hinzmann
A. Karavdina
G. Kasieczka
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
V. Kutzner
J. Lange
T. Lange
A. Malara
C. E. N. Niemeyer
A. Nigamova
K. J. Pena Rodriguez
O. Rieger
P. Schleper
S. Schumann
J. Schwandt
D. Schwarz
J. Sonneveld
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
B. Vormwald
I. Zoi
S. Baur
J. Bechtel
T. Berger
E. Butz
R. Caspart
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Dierlamm
A. Droll
K. El Morabit
N. Faltermann
K. Flöh
M. Giffels
A. Gottmann
F. Hartmann
C. Heidecker
U. Husemann
M. A. Iqbal
I. Katkov
P. Keicher
R. Koppenhöfer
S. Maier
M. Metzler
S. Mitra
D. Müller
Th. Müller
M. Musich
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
J. Rauser
D. Savoiu
D. Schäfer
M. Schnepf
M. Schröder
D. Seith
I. Shvetsov
H. J. Simonis
R. Ulrich
M. Wassmer
M. Weber
R. Wolf
S. Wozniewski
G. Anagnostou
P. Asenov
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
G. Paspalaki
A. Stakia
M. Diamantopoulou
D. Karasavvas
G. Karathanasis
P. Kontaxakis
C. K. Koraka
A. Manousakis-Katsikakis
A. Panagiotou
I. Papavergou
N. Saoulidou
K. Theofilatos
K. Vellidis
E. Vourliotis
G. Bakas
K. Kousouris
I. Papakrivopoulos
G. Tsipolitis
A. Zacharopoulou
I. Evangelou
C. Foudas
P. Gianneios
P. Katsoulis
P. Kokkas
S. Mallios
K. Manitara
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
J. Strologas
M. Bartók
R. Chudasama
M. Csanad
M. M. A. Gadallah
S. Lökös
P. Major
K. Mandal
A. Mehta
G. Pasztor
O. Surányi
G. I. Veres
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
D. Horvath
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
S. Czellar
J. Karancsi
J. Molnar
Z. Szillasi
D. Teyssier
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
T. Csorgo
F. Nemes
T. Novak
S. Choudhury
J. R. Komaragiri
D. Kumar
L. Panwar
P. C. Tiwari
S. Bahinipati
D. Dash
C. Kar
P. Mal
T. Mishra
V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu
A. Nayak
D. K. Sahoo
N. Sur
S. K. Swain
S. Bansal
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
S. Chauhan
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
A. Kaur
S. Kaur
P. Kumari
M. Meena
K. Sandeep
S. Sharma
J. B. Singh
A. K. Virdi
A. Ahmed
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
R. B. Garg
M. Gola
S. Keshri
A. Kumar
M. Naimuddin
P. Priyanka
K. Ranjan
A. Shah
M. Bharti
R. Bhattacharya
S. Bhattacharya
D. Bhowmik
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
M. Maity
S. Nandan
P. Palit
A. Purohit
P. K. Rout
G. Saha
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
B. Singh
S. Thakur
P. K. Behera
S. C. Behera
P. Kalbhor
A. Muhammad
R. Pradhan
P. R. Pujahari
A. K. Sikdar
D. Dutta
V. Kumar
K. Naskar
P. K. Netrakanti
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
T. Aziz
M. A. Bhat
S. Dugad
R. Kumar Verma
G. B. Mohanty
U. Sarkar
S. Banerjee
S. Chatterjee
M. Guchait
S. Karmakar
S. Kumar
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
S. Dube
B. Kansal
S. Pandey
A. Rane
A. Rastogi
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. Chenarani
S. M. Etesami
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
M. Felcini
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
R. Aly
C. Aruta
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
A. Di Florio
A. Di Pilato
W. Elmetenawee
L. Fiore
A. Gelmi
M. Gul
G. Iaselli
M. Ince
S. Lezki
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
I. Margjeka
V. Mastrapasqua
J. A. Merlin
S. My
S. Nuzzo
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
A. Ranieri
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
F. M. Simone
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Abbiendi
C. Battilana
D. Bonacorsi
L. Borgonovi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
C. Ciocca
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
T. Diotalevi
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
E. Fontanesi
P. Giacomelli
L. Giommi
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
F. Iemmi
S. Lo Meo
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
F. L. Navarria
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
S. Albergo
S. Costa
A. Di Mattia
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
A. Cassese
R. Ceccarelli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
F. Fiori
E. Focardi
G. Latino
P. Lenzi
M. Lizzo
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
R. Seidita
G. Sguazzoni
L. Viliani
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
M. Bozzo
F. Ferro
R. Mulargia
E. Robutti
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
A. Beschi
F. Brivio
F. Cetorelli
V. Ciriolo
F. De Guio
M. E. Dinardo
P. Dini
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
L. Guzzi
M. Malberti
S. Malvezzi
D. Menasce
F. Monti
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
D. Valsecchi
D. Zuolo
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Iorio
F. Fabozzi
F. Fienga
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
P. Paolucci
B. Rossi
C. Sciacca
E. Voevodina
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Boletti
A. Bragagnolo
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
P. De CastroManzano
T. Dorigo
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
S. Y. Hoh
L. Layer
M. Margoni
A. T. Meneguzzo
M. Presilla
P. Ronchese
R. Rossin
F. Simonetto
G. Strong
A. Tiko
M. Tosi
H. YARAR
M. Zanetti
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
C. Aime‘
A. Braghieri
S. Calzaferri
D. Fiorina
P. Montagna
S. P. Ratti
V. Re
M. Ressegotti
C. Riccardi
P. Salvini
I. Vai
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
D. Ciangottini
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
V. Mariani
M. Menichelli
F. Moscatelli
A. Piccinelli
A. Rossi
A. Santocchia
D. Spiga
T. Tedeschi
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
V. Bertacchi
L. Bianchini
T. Boccali
R. Castaldi
M. A. Ciocci
R. Dell’Orso
M. R. Di Domenico
S. Donato
L. Giannini
A. Giassi
M. T. Grippo
F. Ligabue
E. Manca
G. Mandorli
A. Messineo
F. Palla
G. Ramirez-Sanchez
A. Rizzi
G. Rolandi
S. Roy Chowdhury
A. Scribano
N. Shafiei
P. Spagnolo
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
N. Turini
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
F. Cavallari
M. Cipriani
D. Del Re
E. Di Marco
M. Diemoz
E. Longo
P. Meridiani
G. Organtini
F. Pandolfi
R. Paramatti
C. Quaranta
S. Rahatlou
C. Rovelli
F. Santanastasio
L. Soffi
R. Tramontano
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
N. Bartosik
R. Bellan
A. Bellora
C. Biino
A. Cappati
N. Cartiglia
S. Cometti
M. Costa
R. Covarelli
N. Demaria
B. Kiani
F. Legger
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
E. Monteil
M. Monteno
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
L. Pacher
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
G. L. Pinna Angioni
M. Ruspa
R. Salvatico
F. Siviero
V. Sola
A. Solano
D. Soldi
A. Staiano
D. Trocino
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
A. Da Rold
G. Della Ricca
F. Vazzoler
S. Dogra
C. Huh
B. Kim
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. Lee
S. W. Lee
C. S. Moon
Y. D. Oh
S. I. Pak
B. C. Radburn-Smith
S. Sekmen
Y. C. Yang
H. Kim
D. H. Moon
B. Francois
T. J. Kim
J. Park
S. Cho
S. Choi
Y. Go
S. Ha
B. Hong
K. Lee
K. S. Lee
J. Lim
S. K. Park
J. Yoo
J. Goh
A. Gurtu
H. S. Kim
Y. Kim
J. Almond
J. H. Bhyun
J. Choi
S. Jeon
J. Kim
J. S. Kim
S. Ko
H. Kwon
H. Lee
S. Lee
K. Nam
B. H. Oh
M. Oh
S. B. Oh
H. Seo
U. K. Yang
I. Yoon
D. Jeon
J. H. Kim
B. Ko
J. S. H. Lee
I. C. Park
Y. Roh
D. Song
I. J. Watson
H. D. Yoo
Y. Choi
C. Hwang
Y. Jeong
Y. Lee
I. Yu
Y. Maghrbi
V. Veckalns
A. Juodagalvis
A. Rinkevicius
G. Tamulaitis
W. A. T. Wan Abdullah
M. N. Yusli
Z. Zolkapli
J. F. Benitez
A. Castaneda Hernandez
J. A. Murillo Quijada
L. Valencia Palomo
G. Ayala
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-De La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
C. A. Mondragon Herrera
D. A. Perez Navarro
A. Sánchez Hernández
S. Carrillo Moreno
C. Oropeza Barrera
M. Ramírez García
F. Vazquez Valencia
J. Eysermans
I. Pedraza
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
C. Uribe Estrada
A. Morelos Pineda
J. Mijuskovic
N. Raicevic
D. Krofcheck
S. Bheesette
P. H. Butler
A. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
M. I. M. Awan
H. R. Hoorani
W. A. Khan
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
M. Waqas
V. Avati
L. Grzanka
M. Malawski
H. Bialkowska
M. Bluj
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
M. Szleper
P. Traczyk
P. Zalewski
K. Bunkowski
A. Byszuk
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Olszewski
M. Walczak
M. Araujo
P. Bargassa
D. Bastos
P. Faccioli
M. Gallinaro
J. Hollar
N. Leonardo
T. Niknejad
J. Seixas
K. Shchelina
O. Toldaiev
J. Varela
S. Afanasiev
V. Alexakhin
M. Gavrilenko
A. Golunov
I. Golutvin
N. Gorbounov
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavine
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
V. V. Mitsyn
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
M. Savina
S. Shmatov
V. Smirnov
O. Teryaev
V. Trofimov
N. Voytishin
A. Zarubin
G. Gavrilov
V. Golovtcov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
E. Kuznetsova
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
D. Sosnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Volkov
A. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
A. Karneyeu
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
G. Pivovarov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
A. Nikitenko
V. Popov
G. Safronov
A. Spiridonov
A. Stepennov
M. Toms
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
T. Aushev
O. Bychkova
M. Chadeeva
A. Oskin
E. Popova
V. Rusinov
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Terkulov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
S. Obraztsov
S. Petrushanko
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
V. Blinov
T. Dimova
L. Kardapoltsev
I. Ovtin
Y. Skovpen
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
A. Babaev
A. Iuzhakov
V. Okhotnikov
L. Sukhikh
V. Borchsh
V. Ivanchenko
E. Tcherniaev
P. Adzic
P. Cirkovic
M. Dordevic
P. Milenovic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
A. Álvarez Fernández
I. Bachiller
M. Barrio Luna
CristinaF. Bedoya
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
M. Cepeda
M. Cerrada
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
J. P. Fernández Ramos
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
A. García Alonso
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
J. León Holgado
D. Moran
Á. Navarro Tobar
A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo
J. Puerta Pelayo
I. Redondo
L. Romero
S. Sánchez Navas
M. S. Soares
A. Triossi
L. Urda Gómez
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
R. Reyes-Almanza
B. Alvarez Gonzalez
J. Cuevas
C. Erice
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
E. Palencia Cortezon
C. Ramón Álvarez
J. Ripoll Sau
V. Rodríguez Bouza
S. Sanchez Cruz
A. Trapote
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
B. Chazin Quero
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
P. J. Fernández Manteca
G. Gomez
C. Martinez Rivero
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
F. Matorras
J. Piedra Gomez
C. Prieels
F. Ricci-Tam
T. Rodrigo
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
J. M. Vizan Garcia
M. K. Jayananda
B. Kailasapathy
D. U. J. Sonnadara
D. D. C. Wickramarathna
W. G. D. Dharmaratna
K. Liyanage
N. Perera
N. Wickramage
T. K. Aarrestad
D. Abbaneo
B. Akgun
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
J. Baechler
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
N. Beni
M. Bianco
A. Bocci
P. Bortignon
E. Bossini
E. Brondolin
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
L. Cristella
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
N. Daci
V. Daponte
A. David
A. De Roeck
M. Deile
R. Di Maria
M. Dobson
M. Dünser
N. Dupont
A. Elliott-Peisert
N. Emriskova
F. Fallavollita
D. Fasanella
S. Fiorendi
A. Florent
G. Franzoni
J. Fulcher
W. Funk
S. Giani
D. Gigi
K. Gill
F. Glege
L. Gouskos
M. Guilbaud
D. Gulhan
M. Haranko
J. Hegeman
Y. Iiyama
V. Innocente
T. James
P. Janot
J. Kaspar
J. Kieseler
M. Komm
N. Kratochwil
C. Lange
P. Lecoq
K. Long
C. Lourenço
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
A. Massironi
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
F. Moortgat
M. Mulders
J. Ngadiuba
J. Niedziela
S. Orfanelli
L. Orsini
F. Pantaleo
L. Pape
E. Perez
M. Peruzzi
A. Petrilli
G. Petrucciani
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
D. Rabady
A. Racz
M. Rieger
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
S. Scarfi
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
M. Selvaggi
P. Silva
W. Snoeys
P. Sphicas
J. Steggemann
S. Summers
V. R. Tavolaro
D. Treille
A. Tsirou
G. P. Van Onsem
A. Vartak
M. Verzetti
K. A. Wozniak
W. D. Zeuner
L. Caminada
W. Erdmann
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
T. Rohe
M. Backhaus
P. Berger
A. Calandri
N. Chernyavskaya
A. De Cosa
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
C. Dorfer
T. Gadek
T. A. Gómez Espinosa
C. Grab
D. Hits
W. Lustermann
A. -M. Lyon
R. A. Manzoni
M. T. Meinhard
F. Micheli
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pauss
V. Perovic
G. Perrin
L. Perrozzi
S. Pigazzini
M. G. Ratti
M. Reichmann
C. Reissel
T. Reitenspiess
B. Ristic
D. Ruini
D. A. Sanz Becerra
M. Schönenberger
V. Stampf
M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson
R. Wallny
D. H. Zhu
C. Amsler
C. Botta
D. Brzhechko
M. F. Canelli
R. Del Burgo
J. K. Heikkilä
M. Huwiler
A. Jofrehei
B. Kilminster
S. Leontsinis
A. Macchiolo
P. Meiring
V. M. Mikuni
U. Molinatti
I. Neutelings
G. Rauco
A. Reimers
P. Robmann
K. Schweiger
Y. Takahashi
S. Wertz
C. Adloff
C. M. Kuo
W. Lin
A. Roy
T. Sarkar
S. S. Yu
L. Ceard
P. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
P. H. Chen
W.-S. Hou
Y. y. Li
R. -S. Lu
E. Paganis
A. Psallidas
A. Steen
E. Yazgan
B. Asavapibhop
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
N. Srimanobhas
F. Boran
S. Damarseckin
Z. S. Demiroglu
F. Dolek
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
G. Gokbulut
Y. Guler
E. Gurpinar Guler
I. Hos
C. Isik
E. E. Kangal
O. Kara
A. Kayis Topaksu
U. Kiminsu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
A. Polatoz
A. E. Simsek
B. Tali
U. G. Tok
S. Turkcapar
I. S. Zorbakir
C. Zorbilmez
B. Isildak
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
M. Yalvac
I. O. Atakisi
E. Gülmez
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
Ö. Özçelik
S. Tekten
E. A. Yetkin
A. Cakir
K. Cankocak
Y. Komurcu
S. Sen
F. Aydogmus Sen
S. Cerci
B. Kaynak
S. Ozkorucuklu
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Grynyov
L. Levchuk
E. Bhal
S. Bologna
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
J. Goldstein
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
B. Krikler
S. Paramesvaran
T. Sakuma
S. Seif El Nasr-Storey
V. J. Smith
J. Taylor
A. Titterton
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
K. V. Ellis
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Linacre
K. Manolopoulos
D. M. Newbold
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
T. Reis
T. Schuh
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
A. Thea
I. R. Tomalin
T. Williams
R. Bainbridge
P. Bloch
S. Bonomally
J. Borg
S. Breeze
O. Buchmuller
A. Bundock
V. Cepaitis
G. S. Chahal
D. Colling
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
G. Fedi
G. Hall
G. Iles
J. Langford
L. Lyons
A. -M. Magnan
S. Malik
A. Martelli
V. Milosevic
J. Nash
V. Palladino
M. Pesaresi
D. M. Raymond
A. Richards
A. Rose
E. Scott
C. Seez
A. Shtipliyski
M. Stoye
A. Tapper
K. Uchida
T. Virdee
N. Wardle
S. N. Webb
D. Winterbottom
A. G. Zecchinelli
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
C. K. Mackay
I. D. Reid
L. Teodorescu
S. Zahid
A. Brinkerhoff
K. Call
B. Caraway
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. R. Kanuganti
C. Madrid
B. McMaster
N. Pastika
S. Sawant
C. Smith
J. Wilson
R. Bartek
A. Dominguez
R. Uniyal
A. M. Vargas Hernandez
A. Buccilli
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
S. V. Gleyzer
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
C. West
A. Akpinar
A. Albert
D. Arcaro
C. Cosby
Z. Demiragli
D. Gastler
J. Rohlf
K. Salyer
D. Sperka
D. Spitzbart
I. Suarez
S. Yuan
D. Zou
G. Benelli
B. Burkle
X. Coubez
D. Cutts
Y. t. Duh
M. Hadley
U. Heintz
J. M. Hogan
K. H. M. Kwok
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
K. T. Lau
M. Narain
S. Sagir
R. Syarif
E. Usai
W. Y. Wong
D. Yu
W. Zhang
R. Band
C. Brainerd
R. Breedon
M. Calderon De La BarcaSanchez
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
C. Flores
G. Funk
F. Jensen
W. Ko
O. Kukral
R. Lander
M. Mulhearn
D. Pellett
J. Pilot
M. Shi
D. Taylor
K. Tos
M. Tripathi
Y. Yao
F. Zhang
M. Bachtis
R. Cousins
A. Dasgupta
D. Hamilton
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
T. Lam
N. Mccoll
W. A. Nash
S. Regnard
D. Saltzberg
C. Schnaible
B. Stone
V. Valuev
K. Burt
Y. Chen
R. Clare
J. W. Gary
S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi
G. Hanson
G. Karapostoli
O. R. Long
N. Manganelli
M. Olmedo Negrete
M. I. Paneva
W. Si
S. Wimpenny
Y. Zhang
J. G. Branson
S. Cittolin
S. Cooperstein
N. Deelen
J. Duarte
R. Gerosa
D. Gilbert
V. Krutelyov
J. Letts
M. Masciovecchio
S. May
S. Padhi
M. Pieri
V. Sharma
M. Tadel
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
N. Amin
C. Campagnari
M. Citron
A. Dorsett
V. Dutta
J. Incandela
B. Marsh
H. Mei
A. Ovcharova
H. Qu
M. Quinnan
J. Richman
U. Sarica
D. Stuart
S. Wang
D. Anderson
A. Bornheim
O. Cerri
I. Dutta
J. M. Lawhorn
N. Lu
J. Mao
H. B. Newman
T. Q. Nguyen
J. Pata
M. Spiropulu
J. R. Vlimant
S. Xie
Z. Zhang
R. Y. Zhu
J. Alison
M. B. Andrews
T. Ferguson
T. Mudholkar
M. Paulini
M. Sun
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
W. T. Ford
E. MacDonald
T. Mulholland
R. Patel
A. Perloff
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
Y. Cheng
J. Chu
D. J. Cranshaw
A. Datta
A. Frankenthal
K. Mcdermott
J. Monroy
J. R. Patterson
D. Quach
A. Ryd
W. Sun
S. M. Tan
Z. Tao
J. Thom
P. Wittich
M. Zientek
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
M. Alyari
G. Apollinari
A. Apresyan
A. Apyan
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
D. Berry
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
A. Canepa
G. B. Cerati
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
M. Cremonesi
V. D. Elvira
J. Freeman
Z. Gecse
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
S. Grünendahl
O. Gutsche
R. M. Harris
S. Hasegawa
R. Heller
T. C. Herwig
J. Hirschauer
B. Jayatilaka
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
P. Klabbers
T. Klijnsma
B. Klima
M. J. Kortelainen
S. Lammel
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
M. Liu
T. Liu
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
D. Mason
P. McBride
P. Merkel
S. Mrenna
S. Nahn
V. O’Dell
V. Papadimitriou
K. Pedro
C. Pena
O. Prokofyev
F. Ravera
A. Reinsvold Hall
L. Ristori
B. Schneider
E. Sexton-Kennedy
N. Smith
A. Soha
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
S. Stoynev
J. Strait
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
H. A. Weber
A. Woodard
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
L. Cadamuro
V. Cherepanov
F. Errico
R. D. Field
D. Guerrero
B. M. Joshi
M. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
K. H. Lo
K. Matchev
N. Menendez
G. Mitselmakher
D. Rosenzweig
K. Shi
X. Zuo
T. Adams
A. Askew
D. Diaz
R. Habibullah
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
R. Khurana
T. Kolberg
G. Martinez
H. Prosper
C. Schiber
R. Yohay
J. Zhang
M. M. Baarmand
S. Butalla
T. Elkafrawy
M. Hohlmann
D. Noonan
M. Rahmani
M. Saunders
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
H. Becerril Gonzalez
R. Cavanaugh
X. Chen
S. Dittmer
O. Evdokimov
C. E. Gerber
D. A. Hangal
D. J. Hofman
C. Mills
G. Oh
T. Roy
M. B. Tonjes
N. Varelas
J. Viinikainen
X. Wang
Z. Wu
M. Alhusseini
K. Dilsiz
S. Durgut
R. P. Gandrajula
M. Haytmyradov
V. Khristenko
O. K. Köseyan
J. -P. Merlo
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
A. Penzo
C. Snyder
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
K. Yi
O. Amram
B. Blumenfeld
L. Corcodilos
M. Eminizer
A. V. Gritsan
S. Kyriacou
P. Maksimovic
C. Mantilla
J. Roskes
M. Swartz
T.Á. Vámi
C. Baldenegro Barrera
P. Baringer
A. Bean
A. Bylinkin
T. Isidori
S. Khalil
J. King
G. Krintiras
A. Kropivnitskaya
C. Lindsey
N. Minafra
M. Murray
C. Rogan
C. Royon
S. Sanders
E. Schmitz
J. D. Tapia Takaki
J. Williams
G. Wilson
S. Duric
A. Ivanov
K. Kaadze
D. Kim
Y. Maravin
T. Mitchell
A. Modak
A. Mohammadi
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
E. Adams
A. Baden
O. Baron
A. Belloni
S. C. Eno
Y. Feng
N. J. Hadley
S. Jabeen
G. Y. Jeng
R. G. Kellogg
T. Koeth
A. C. Mignerey
S. Nabili
M. Seidel
A. Skuja
S. C. Tonwar
L. Wang
K. Wong
D. Abercrombie
B. Allen
R. Bi
S. Brandt
W. Busza
I. A. Cali
M. D’Alfonso
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
P. Harris
D. Hsu
M. Hu
M. Klute
D. Kovalskyi
J. Krupa
Y.-J. Lee
P. D. Luckey
B. Maier
A. C. Marini
C. Mcginn
C. Mironov
S. Narayanan
X. Niu
C. Paus
D. Rankin
C. Roland
G. Roland
Z. Shi
G. S. F. Stephans
K. Sumorok
K. Tatar
D. Velicanu
T. W. Wang
Z. Wang
B. Wyslouch
R. M. Chatterjee
A. Evans
S. Guts
P. Hansen
J. Hiltbrand
Sh. Jain
M. Krohn
Y. Kubota
Z. Lesko
J. Mans
M. Revering
R. Rusack
R. Saradhy
N. Schroeder
N. Strobbe
M. A. Wadud
J. G. Acosta
S. Oliveros
K. Bloom
D. R. Claes
C. Fangmeier
L. Finco
F. Golf
J. R. González Fernández
I. Kravchenko
J. E. Siado
G. R. Snow
B. Stieger
W. Tabb
F. Yan
G. Agarwal
H. Bandyopadhyay
C. Harrington
L. Hay
I. Iashvili
A. Kharchilava
C. McLean
D. Nguyen
J. Pekkanen
S. Rappoccio
B. Roozbahani
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
C. Freer
Y. Haddad
A. Hortiangtham
J. Li
G. Madigan
B. Marzocchi
D. M. Morse
V. Nguyen
T. Orimoto
A. Parker
L. Skinnari
A. Tishelman-Charny
T. Wamorkar
B. Wang
A. Wisecarver
D. Wood
J. Bueghly
Z. Chen
A. Gilbert
T. Gunter
K. A. Hahn
N. Odell
M. H. Schmitt
K. Sung
M. Velasco
R. Bucci
N. Dev
R. Goldouzian
M. Hildreth
K. Hurtado Anampa
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
K. Lannon
N. Loukas
N. Marinelli
I. Mcalister
F. Meng
K. Mohrman
Y. Musienko
R. Ruchti
P. Siddireddy
S. Taroni
M. Wayne
A. Wightman
M. Wolf
L. Zygala
J. Alimena
B. Bylsma
B. Cardwell
L. S. Durkin
B. Francis
C. Hill
A. Lefeld
B. L. Winer
B. R. Yates
P. Das
G. Dezoort
P. Elmer
B. Greenberg
N. Haubrich
S. Higginbotham
A. Kalogeropoulos
G. Kopp
S. Kwan
D. Lange
M. T. Lucchini
J. Luo
D. Marlow
K. Mei
I. Ojalvo
J. Olsen
C. Palmer
P. Piroué
D. Stickland
C. Tully
S. Norberg
V. E. Barnes
R. Chawla
S. Das
L. Gutay
M. Jones
A. W. Jung
B. Mahakud
G. Negro
N. Neumeister
C. C. Peng
S. Piperov
H. Qiu
J. F. Schulte
M. Stojanovic
N. Trevisani
F. Wang
R. Xiao
W. Xie
T. Cheng
J. Dolen
N. Parashar
A. Baty
S. Dildick
K. M. Ecklund
S. Freed
F. J. M. Geurts
M. Kilpatrick
W. Li
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Rorie
W. Shi
A. G. Stahl Leiton
A. Bodek
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
J. L. Dulemba
C. Fallon
T. Ferbel
M. Galanti
A. Garcia-Bellido
O. Hindrichs
A. Khukhunaishvili
E. Ranken
R. Taus
B. Chiarito
J. P. Chou
A. Gandrakota
Y. Gershtein
E. Halkiadakis
A. Hart
M. Heindl
E. Hughes
S. Kaplan
O. Karacheban
I. Laflotte
A. Lath
R. Montalvo
K. Nash
M. Osherson
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. A. Thayil
S. Thomas
H. Acharya
A. G. Delannoy
S. Spanier
O. Bouhali
M. Dalchenko
A. Delgado
R. Eusebi
J. Gilmore
T. Huang
T. Kamon
S. Luo
S. Malhotra
R. Mueller
D. Overton
L. Perniè
D. Rathjens
A. Safonov
J. Sturdy
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
V. Hegde
S. Kunori
K. Lamichhane
T. Mengke
S. Muthumuni
T. Peltola
S. Undleeb
I. Volobouev
A. Whitbeck
E. Appelt
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
R. Janjam
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
H. Ni
K. Padeken
F. Romeo
P. Sheldon
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. Verweij
M. W. Arenton
B. Cox
G. Cummings
J. Hakala
R. Hirosky
M. Joyce
A. Ledovskoy
A. Li
C. Neu
B. Tannenwald
E. Wolfe
F. Xia
P. E. Karchin
N. Poudyal
P. Thapa
K. Black
T. Bose
J. Buchanan
C. Caillol
S. Dasu
I. De Bruyn
P. Everaerts
C. Galloni
H. He
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
U. Hussain
A. Lanaro
A. Loeliger
R. Loveless
J. Madhusudanan Sreekala
A. Mallampalli
D. Pinna
T. Ruggles
A. Savin
V. Shang
W. H. Smith
D. Teague
S. Trembath-Reichert
W. Vetens
CMS Collaboration
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Astrophysics
QB460-466
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 82, Iss 12, Pp 1-37 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1434-6052
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/5b150381a0654778bacb5674c99124fd  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Erratum to: Searches for long-lived charged particles in pp collisions at s $$ \sqrt{\textrm{s}} $$ = 7 and 8 TeV
Autorzy:
The CMS collaboration
S. Chatrchyan
V. Khachatryan
A. M. Sirunyan
A. Tumasyan
W. Adam
T. Bergauer
M. Dragicevic
J. Erö
C. Fabjan
M. Friedl
R. Frühwirth
V. M. Ghete
N. Hörmann
J. Hrubec
M. Jeitler
W. Kiesenhofer
V. Knünz
M. Krammer
I. Krätschmer
D. Liko
I. Mikulec
D. Rabady
B. Rahbaran
C. Rohringer
H. Rohringer
R. Schöfbeck
J. Strauss
A. Taurok
W. Treberer-Treberspurg
W. Waltenberger
C.-E. Wulz
V. Mossolov
N. Shumeiko
J. Suarez Gonzalez
S. Alderweireldt
M. Bansal
S. Bansal
T. Cornelis
E. A. De Wolf
X. Janssen
A. Knutsson
S. Luyckx
L. Mucibello
S. Ochesanu
B. Roland
R. Rougny
H. Van Haevermaet
P. Van Mechelen
N. Van Remortel
A. Van Spilbeeck
F. Blekman
S. Blyweert
J. D’Hondt
A. Kalogeropoulos
J. Keaveney
M. Maes
A. Olbrechts
S. Tavernier
W. Van Doninck
P. Van Mulders
G. P. Van Onsem
I. Villella
B. Clerbaux
G. De Lentdecker
L. Favart
A. P. R. Gay
T. Hreus
A. Léonard
P. E. Marage
A. Mohammadi
L. Perniè
T. Reis
T. Seva
L. Thomas
C. Vander Velde
P. Vanlaer
J. Wang
V. Adler
K. Beernaert
L. Benucci
A. Cimmino
S. Costantini
S. Dildick
G. Garcia
B. Klein
J. Lellouch
A. Marinov
J. Mccartin
A. A. Ocampo Rios
D. Ryckbosch
M. Sigamani
N. Strobbe
F. Thyssen
M. Tytgat
S. Walsh
E. Yazgan
N. Zaganidis
S. Basegmez
C. Beluffi
G. Bruno
R. Castello
A. Caudron
L. Ceard
C. Delaere
T. du Pree
D. Favart
L. Forthomme
A. Giammanco
J. Hollar
P. Jez
V. Lemaitre
J. Liao
O. Militaru
C. Nuttens
D. Pagano
A. Pin
K. Piotrzkowski
A. Popov
M. Selvaggi
J. M. Vizan Garcia
N. Beliy
T. Caebergs
E. Daubie
G. H. Hammad
G. A. Alves
M. Correa Martins Junior
T. Martins
M. E. Pol
M. H. G. Souza
W. L. Aldá Júnior
W. Carvalho
J. Chinellato
A. Custódio
E. M. Da Costa
D. De Jesus Damiao
C. De Oliveira Martins
S. Fonseca De Souza
H. Malbouisson
M. Malek
D. Matos Figueiredo
L. Mundim
H. Nogima
W. L. Prado Da Silva
A. Santoro
A. Sznajder
E. J. Tonelli Manganote
A. Vilela Pereira
C. A. Bernardes
F. A. Dias
T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
E. M. Gregores
C. Lagana
F. Marinho
P. G. Mercadante
S. F. Novaes
Sandra S. Padula
V. Genchev
P. Iaydjiev
S. Piperov
M. Rodozov
G. Sultanov
M. Vutova
A. Dimitrov
R. Hadjiiska
V. Kozhuharov
L. Litov
B. Pavlov
P. Petkov
J. G. Bian
G. M. Chen
H. S. Chen
C. H. Jiang
D. Liang
S. Liang
X. Meng
J. Tao
X. Wang
Z. Wang
H. Xiao
M. Xu
C. Asawatangtrakuldee
Y. Ban
Y. Guo
W. Li
S. Liu
Y. Mao
S. J. Qian
H. Teng
D. Wang
L. Zhang
W. Zou
C. Avila
C. A. Carrillo Montoya
J. P. Gomez
B. Gomez Moreno
J. C. Sanabria
N. Godinovic
D. Lelas
R. Plestina
D. Polic
I. Puljak
Z. Antunovic
M. Kovac
V. Brigljevic
S. Duric
K. Kadija
J. Luetic
D. Mekterovic
S. Morovic
L. Tikvica
A. Attikis
G. Mavromanolakis
J. Mousa
C. Nicolaou
F. Ptochos
P. A. Razis
M. Finger
Y. Assran
A. Ellithi Kamel
M. A. Mahmoud
A. Mahrous
A. Radi
M. Kadastik
M. Müntel
M. Murumaa
M. Raidal
L. Rebane
A. Tiko
P. Eerola
G. Fedi
M. Voutilainen
J. Härkönen
V. Karimäki
R. Kinnunen
M. J. Kortelainen
T. Lampén
K. Lassila-Perini
S. Lehti
T. Lindén
P. Luukka
T. Mäenpää
T. Peltola
E. Tuominen
J. Tuominiemi
E. Tuovinen
L. Wendland
A. Korpela
T. Tuuva
M. Besancon
S. Choudhury
F. Couderc
M. Dejardin
D. Denegri
B. Fabbro
J. L. Faure
F. Ferri
S. Ganjour
A. Givernaud
P. Gras
G. Hamel de Monchenault
P. Jarry
E. Locci
J. Malcles
L. Millischer
A. Nayak
J. Rander
A. Rosowsky
M. Titov
S. Baffioni
F. Beaudette
L. Benhabib
L. Bianchini
M. Bluj
P. Busson
C. Charlot
N. Daci
T. Dahms
M. Dalchenko
L. Dobrzynski
A. Florent
R. Granier de Cassagnac
M. Haguenauer
P. Miné
C. Mironov
I. N. Naranjo
M. Nguyen
C. Ochando
P. Paganini
D. Sabes
R. Salerno
Y. Sirois
C. Veelken
A. Zabi
J.-L. Agram
J. Andrea
D. Bloch
D. Bodin
J.-M. Brom
E. C. Chabert
C. Collard
E. Conte
F. Drouhin
J.-C. Fontaine
D. Gelé
U. Goerlach
C. Goetzmann
P. Juillot
A.-C. Le Bihan
P. Van Hove
S. Gadrat
S. Beauceron
N. Beaupere
G. Boudoul
S. Brochet
J. Chasserat
R. Chierici
D. Contardo
P. Depasse
H. El Mamouni
J. Fay
S. Gascon
M. Gouzevitch
B. Ille
T. Kurca
M. Lethuillier
L. Mirabito
S. Perries
L. Sgandurra
V. Sordini
Y. Tschudi
M. Vander Donckt
P. Verdier
S. Viret
Z. Tsamalaidze
C. Autermann
S. Beranek
B. Calpas
M. Edelhoff
L. Feld
N. Heracleous
O. Hindrichs
K. Klein
A. Ostapchuk
A. Perieanu
F. Raupach
J. Sammet
S. Schael
D. Sprenger
H. Weber
B. Wittmer
V. Zhukov
M. Ata
J. Caudron
E. Dietz-Laursonn
D. Duchardt
M. Erdmann
R. Fischer
A. Güth
T. Hebbeker
C. Heidemann
K. Hoepfner
D. Klingebiel
P. Kreuzer
M. Merschmeyer
A. Meyer
M. Olschewski
K. Padeken
P. Papacz
H. Pieta
H. Reithler
S. A. Schmitz
L. Sonnenschein
J. Steggemann
D. Teyssier
S. Thüer
M. Weber
V. Cherepanov
Y. Erdogan
G. Flügge
H. Geenen
M. Geisler
W. Haj Ahmad
F. Hoehle
B. Kargoll
T. Kress
Y. Kuessel
J. Lingemann
A. Nowack
I. M. Nugent
L. Perchalla
O. Pooth
A. Stahl
M. Aldaya Martin
I. Asin
N. Bartosik
J. Behr
W. Behrenhoff
U. Behrens
M. Bergholz
A. Bethani
K. Borras
A. Burgmeier
A. Cakir
L. Calligaris
A. Campbell
F. Costanza
C. Diez Pardos
S. Dooling
T. Dorland
G. Eckerlin
D. Eckstein
G. Flucke
A. Geiser
I. Glushkov
P. Gunnellini
S. Habib
J. Hauk
G. Hellwig
H. Jung
M. Kasemann
P. Katsas
C. Kleinwort
H. Kluge
M. Krämer
D. Krücker
E. Kuznetsova
W. Lange
J. Leonard
K. Lipka
W. Lohmann
B. Lutz
R. Mankel
I. Marfin
I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann
A. B. Meyer
J. Mnich
A. Mussgiller
S. Naumann-Emme
O. Novgorodova
F. Nowak
J. Olzem
H. Perrey
A. Petrukhin
D. Pitzl
R. Placakyte
A. Raspereza
P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
C. Riedl
E. Ron
M. Ö. Sahin
J. Salfeld-Nebgen
R. Schmidt
T. Schoerner-Sadenius
N. Sen
M. Stein
R. Walsh
C. Wissing
V. Blobel
H. Enderle
J. Erfle
U. Gebbert
M. Görner
M. Gosselink
J. Haller
K. Heine
R. S. Höing
G. Kaussen
H. Kirschenmann
R. Klanner
R. Kogler
J. Lange
I. Marchesini
T. Peiffer
N. Pietsch
D. Rathjens
C. Sander
H. Schettler
P. Schleper
E. Schlieckau
A. Schmidt
M. Schröder
T. Schum
M. Seidel
J. Sibille
V. Sola
H. Stadie
G. Steinbrück
J. Thomsen
D. Troendle
L. Vanelderen
C. Barth
C. Baus
J. Berger
C. Böser
T. Chwalek
W. De Boer
A. Descroix
A. Dierlamm
M. Feindt
M. Guthoff
C. Hackstein
F. Hartmann
T. Hauth
M. Heinrich
H. Held
K. H. Hoffmann
U. Husemann
I. Katkov
J. R. Komaragiri
A. Kornmayer
P. Lobelle Pardo
D. Martschei
S. Mueller
Th. Müller
M. Niegel
A. Nürnberg
O. Oberst
J. Ott
G. Quast
K. Rabbertz
F. Ratnikov
S. Röcker
F.-P. Schilling
G. Schott
H. J. Simonis
F. M. Stober
R. Ulrich
J. Wagner-Kuhr
S. Wayand
T. Weiler
M. Zeise
G. Anagnostou
G. Daskalakis
T. Geralis
S. Kesisoglou
A. Kyriakis
D. Loukas
A. Markou
C. Markou
E. Ntomari
L. Gouskos
T. J. Mertzimekis
A. Panagiotou
N. Saoulidou
E. Stiliaris
X. Aslanoglou
I. Evangelou
G. Flouris
C. Foudas
P. Kokkas
N. Manthos
I. Papadopoulos
E. Paradas
G. Bencze
C. Hajdu
P. Hidas
D. Horvath
B. Radics
F. Sikler
V. Veszpremi
G. Vesztergombi
A. J. Zsigmond
N. Beni
S. Czellar
J. Molnar
J. Palinkas
Z. Szillasi
J. Karancsi
P. Raics
Z. L. Trocsanyi
B. Ujvari
S. B. Beri
V. Bhatnagar
N. Dhingra
R. Gupta
M. Kaur
M. Z. Mehta
M. Mittal
N. Nishu
L. K. Saini
A. Sharma
J. B. Singh
Ashok Kumar
Arun Kumar
S. Ahuja
A. Bhardwaj
B. C. Choudhary
S. Malhotra
M. Naimuddin
K. Ranjan
P. Saxena
V. Sharma
R. K. Shivpuri
S. Banerjee
S. Bhattacharya
K. Chatterjee
S. Dutta
B. Gomber
Sa. Jain
Sh. Jain
R. Khurana
A. Modak
S. Mukherjee
D. Roy
S. Sarkar
M. Sharan
A. Abdulsalam
D. Dutta
S. Kailas
V. Kumar
A. K. Mohanty
L. M. Pant
P. Shukla
A. Topkar
T. Aziz
R. M. Chatterjee
S. Ganguly
S. Ghosh
M. Guchait
A. Gurtu
G. Kole
S. Kumar
M. Maity
G. Majumder
K. Mazumdar
G. B. Mohanty
B. Parida
K. Sudhakar
N. Wickramage
S. Dugad
H. Arfaei
H. Bakhshiansohi
S. M. Etesami
A. Fahim
H. Hesari
A. Jafari
M. Khakzad
M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi
B. Safarzadeh
M. Zeinali
M. Grunewald
M. Abbrescia
L. Barbone
C. Calabria
S. S. Chhibra
A. Colaleo
D. Creanza
N. De Filippis
M. De Palma
L. Fiore
G. Iaselli
G. Maggi
M. Maggi
B. Marangelli
S. My
S. Nuzzo
N. Pacifico
A. Pompili
G. Pugliese
G. Selvaggi
L. Silvestris
G. Singh
R. Venditti
P. Verwilligen
G. Zito
G. Abbiendi
A. C. Benvenuti
D. Bonacorsi
S. Braibant-Giacomelli
L. Brigliadori
R. Campanini
P. Capiluppi
A. Castro
F. R. Cavallo
M. Cuffiani
G. M. Dallavalle
F. Fabbri
A. Fanfani
D. Fasanella
P. Giacomelli
C. Grandi
L. Guiducci
S. Marcellini
G. Masetti
M. Meneghelli
A. Montanari
F. L. Navarria
F. Odorici
A. Perrotta
F. Primavera
A. M. Rossi
T. Rovelli
G. P. Siroli
N. Tosi
R. Travaglini
S. Albergo
M. Chiorboli
S. Costa
F. Giordano
R. Potenza
A. Tricomi
C. Tuve
G. Barbagli
V. Ciulli
C. Civinini
R. D’Alessandro
E. Focardi
S. Frosali
E. Gallo
S. Gonzi
V. Gori
P. Lenzi
M. Meschini
S. Paoletti
G. Sguazzoni
A. Tropiano
L. Benussi
S. Bianco
D. Piccolo
P. Fabbricatore
R. Musenich
S. Tosi
A. Benaglia
F. De Guio
L. Di Matteo
S. Fiorendi
S. Gennai
A. Ghezzi
P. Govoni
M. T. Lucchini
S. Malvezzi
R. A. Manzoni
A. Martelli
D. Menasce
L. Moroni
M. Paganoni
D. Pedrini
S. Ragazzi
N. Redaelli
T. Tabarelli de Fatis
S. Buontempo
N. Cavallo
A. De Cosa
F. Fabozzi
A. O. M. Iorio
L. Lista
S. Meola
M. Merola
P. Paolucci
P. Azzi
N. Bacchetta
D. Bisello
A. Branca
R. Carlin
P. Checchia
T. Dorigo
U. Dosselli
M. Galanti
F. Gasparini
U. Gasparini
P. Giubilato
A. Gozzelino
M. Gulmini
K. Kanishchev
S. Lacaprara
I. Lazzizzera
M. Margoni
G. Maron
A. T. Meneguzzo
J. Pazzini
N. Pozzobon
P. Ronchese
F. Simonetto
E. Torassa
M. Tosi
S. Vanini
P. Zotto
A. Zucchetta
G. Zumerle
M. Gabusi
S. P. Ratti
C. Riccardi
P. Vitulo
M. Biasini
G. M. Bilei
L. Fanò
P. Lariccia
G. Mantovani
M. Menichelli
A. Nappi
F. Romeo
A. Saha
A. Santocchia
A. Spiezia
K. Androsov
P. Azzurri
G. Bagliesi
T. Boccali
G. Broccolo
R. Castaldi
R. T. D’Agnolo
R. Dell’Orso
F. Fiori
L. Foà
A. Giassi
A. Kraan
F. Ligabue
T. Lomtadze
L. Martini
A. Messineo
F. Palla
A. Rizzi
A. T. Serban
P. Spagnolo
P. Squillacioti
R. Tenchini
G. Tonelli
A. Venturi
P. G. Verdini
C. Vernieri
L. Barone
F. Cavallari
D. Del Re
M. Diemoz
M. Grassi
E. Longo
F. Margaroli
P. Meridiani
F. Micheli
S. Nourbakhsh
G. Organtini
R. Paramatti
S. Rahatlou
L. Soffi
N. Amapane
R. Arcidiacono
S. Argiro
M. Arneodo
C. Biino
N. Cartiglia
S. Casasso
M. Costa
N. Demaria
C. Mariotti
S. Maselli
E. Migliore
V. Monaco
M. Musich
M. M. Obertino
G. Ortona
N. Pastrone
M. Pelliccioni
A. Potenza
A. Romero
M. Ruspa
R. Sacchi
A. Solano
A. Staiano
U. Tamponi
S. Belforte
V. Candelise
M. Casarsa
F. Cossutti
G. Della Ricca
B. Gobbo
C. La Licata
M. Marone
D. Montanino
A. Penzo
A. Schizzi
A. Zanetti
T. Y. Kim
S. K. Nam
S. Chang
D. H. Kim
G. N. Kim
J. E. Kim
D. J. Kong
Y. D. Oh
H. Park
D. C. Son
J. Y. Kim
Zero J. Kim
S. Song
S. Choi
D. Gyun
B. Hong
M. Jo
H. Kim
T. J. Kim
K. S. Lee
S. K. Park
Y. Roh
M. Choi
J. H. Kim
C. Park
I. C. Park
S. Park
G. Ryu
Y. Choi
Y. K. Choi
J. Goh
M. S. Kim
E. Kwon
B. Lee
J. Lee
S. Lee
H. Seo
I. Yu
I. Grigelionis
A. Juodagalvis
H. Castilla-Valdez
E. De La Cruz-Burelo
I. Heredia-de La Cruz
R. Lopez-Fernandez
J. Martínez-Ortega
A. Sanchez-Hernandez
L. M. Villasenor-Cendejas
S. Carrillo Moreno
F. Vazquez Valencia
H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
E. Casimiro Linares
A. Morelos Pineda
M. A. Reyes-Santos
D. Krofcheck
A. J. Bell
P. H. Butler
R. Doesburg
S. Reucroft
H. Silverwood
M. Ahmad
M. I. Asghar
J. Butt
H. R. Hoorani
S. Khalid
W. A. Khan
T. Khurshid
S. Qazi
M. A. Shah
M. Shoaib
H. Bialkowska
B. Boimska
T. Frueboes
M. Górski
M. Kazana
K. Nawrocki
K. Romanowska-Rybinska
M. Szleper
G. Wrochna
P. Zalewski
G. Brona
K. Bunkowski
M. Cwiok
W. Dominik
K. Doroba
A. Kalinowski
M. Konecki
J. Krolikowski
M. Misiura
W. Wolszczak
N. Almeida
P. Bargassa
A. David
P. Faccioli
P. G. Ferreira Parracho
M. Gallinaro
J. Rodrigues Antunes
J. Seixas
J. Varela
P. Vischia
P. Bunin
M. Gavrilenko
I. Golutvin
I. Gorbunov
A. Kamenev
V. Karjavin
V. Konoplyanikov
G. Kozlov
A. Lanev
A. Malakhov
V. Matveev
P. Moisenz
V. Palichik
V. Perelygin
S. Shmatov
N. Skatchkov
V. Smirnov
A. Zarubin
S. Evstyukhin
V. Golovtsov
Y. Ivanov
V. Kim
P. Levchenko
V. Murzin
V. Oreshkin
I. Smirnov
V. Sulimov
L. Uvarov
S. Vavilov
A. Vorobyev
An. Vorobyev
Yu. Andreev
A. Dermenev
S. Gninenko
N. Golubev
M. Kirsanov
N. Krasnikov
A. Pashenkov
D. Tlisov
A. Toropin
V. Epshteyn
M. Erofeeva
V. Gavrilov
N. Lychkovskaya
V. Popov
G. Safronov
S. Semenov
A. Spiridonov
V. Stolin
E. Vlasov
A. Zhokin
V. Andreev
M. Azarkin
I. Dremin
M. Kirakosyan
A. Leonidov
G. Mesyats
S. V. Rusakov
A. Vinogradov
A. Belyaev
E. Boos
V. Bunichev
M. Dubinin
L. Dudko
A. Ershov
A. Gribushin
V. Klyukhin
O. Kodolova
I. Lokhtin
A. Markina
S. Obraztsov
V. Savrin
A. Snigirev
I. Azhgirey
I. Bayshev
S. Bitioukov
V. Kachanov
A. Kalinin
D. Konstantinov
V. Krychkine
V. Petrov
R. Ryutin
A. Sobol
L. Tourtchanovitch
S. Troshin
N. Tyurin
A. Uzunian
A. Volkov
P. Adzic
M. Ekmedzic
D. Krpic
J. Milosevic
M. Aguilar-Benitez
J. Alcaraz Maestre
C. Battilana
E. Calvo
M. Cerrada
M. Chamizo Llatas
N. Colino
B. De La Cruz
A. Delgado Peris
D. Domínguez Vázquez
C. Fernandez Bedoya
J. P. Fernández Ramos
A. Ferrando
J. Flix
M. C. Fouz
P. Garcia-Abia
O. Gonzalez Lopez
S. Goy Lopez
J. M. Hernandez
M. I. Josa
G. Merino
E. Navarro De Martino
J. Puerta Pelayo
A. Quintario Olmeda
I. Redondo
L. Romero
J. Santaolalla
M. S. Soares
C. Willmott
C. Albajar
J. F. de Trocóniz
H. Brun
J. Cuevas
J. Fernandez Menendez
S. Folgueras
I. Gonzalez Caballero
L. Lloret Iglesias
J. Piedra Gomez
J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
I. J. Cabrillo
A. Calderon
S. H. Chuang
J. Duarte Campderros
M. Fernandez
G. Gomez
J. Gonzalez Sanchez
A. Graziano
C. Jorda
A. Lopez Virto
J. Marco
R. Marco
C. Martinez Rivero
F. Matorras
F. J. Munoz Sanchez
T. Rodrigo
A. Y. Rodríguez-Marrero
A. Ruiz-Jimeno
L. Scodellaro
I. Vila
R. Vilar Cortabitarte
D. Abbaneo
E. Auffray
G. Auzinger
M. Bachtis
P. Baillon
A. H. Ball
D. Barney
J. Bendavid
J. F. Benitez
C. Bernet
G. Bianchi
P. Bloch
A. Bocci
A. Bonato
O. Bondu
C. Botta
H. Breuker
T. Camporesi
G. Cerminara
T. Christiansen
J. A. Coarasa Perez
S. Colafranceschi
D. d’Enterria
A. Dabrowski
A. De Roeck
S. De Visscher
S. Di Guida
M. Dobson
N. Dupont-Sagorin
A. Elliott-Peisert
J. Eugster
W. Funk
G. Georgiou
M. Giffels
D. Gigi
K. Gill
D. Giordano
M. Girone
M. Giunta
F. Glege
R. Gomez-Reino Garrido
S. Gowdy
R. Guida
J. Hammer
M. Hansen
P. Harris
C. Hartl
A. Hinzmann
V. Innocente
P. Janot
E. Karavakis
K. Kousouris
K. Krajczar
P. Lecoq
Y.-J. Lee
C. Lourenço
N. Magini
M. Malberti
L. Malgeri
M. Mannelli
L. Masetti
F. Meijers
S. Mersi
E. Meschi
R. Moser
M. Mulders
P. Musella
E. Nesvold
L. Orsini
E. Palencia Cortezon
E. Perez
L. Perrozzi
A. Petrilli
A. Pfeiffer
M. Pierini
M. Pimiä
D. Piparo
M. Plagge
G. Polese
L. Quertenmont
A. Racz
W. Reece
G. Rolandi
C. Rovelli
M. Rovere
H. Sakulin
F. Santanastasio
C. Schäfer
C. Schwick
I. Segoni
S. Sekmen
P. Siegrist
P. Silva
M. Simon
P. Sphicas
D. Spiga
M. Stoye
A. Tsirou
G. I. Veres
J. R. Vlimant
H. K. Wöhri
S. D. Worm
W. D. Zeuner
W. Bertl
K. Deiters
W. Erdmann
K. Gabathuler
R. Horisberger
Q. Ingram
H. C. Kaestli
S. König
D. Kotlinski
U. Langenegger
D. Renker
T. Rohe
F. Bachmair
L. Bäni
P. Bortignon
M. A. Buchmann
B. Casal
N. Chanon
A. Deisher
G. Dissertori
M. Dittmar
M. Donegà
M. Dünser
P. Eller
K. Freudenreich
C. Grab
D. Hits
P. Lecomte
W. Lustermann
A. C. Marini
P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
N. Mohr
F. Moortgat
C. Nägeli
P. Nef
F. Nessi-Tedaldi
F. Pandolfi
L. Pape
F. Pauss
M. Peruzzi
F. J. Ronga
M. Rossini
L. Sala
A. K. Sanchez
A. Starodumov
B. Stieger
M. Takahashi
L. Tauscher
A. Thea
K. Theofilatos
D. Treille
C. Urscheler
R. Wallny
H. A. Weber
C. Amsler
V. Chiochia
C. Favaro
M. Ivova Rikova
B. Kilminster
B. Millan Mejias
P. Otiougova
P. Robmann
H. Snoek
S. Taroni
S. Tupputi
M. Verzetti
M. Cardaci
K. H. Chen
C. Ferro
C. M. Kuo
S. W. Li
W. Lin
Y. J. Lu
R. Volpe
S. S. Yu
P. Bartalini
P. Chang
Y. H. Chang
Y. W. Chang
Y. Chao
K. F. Chen
C. Dietz
U. Grundler
W.-S. Hou
Y. Hsiung
K. Y. Kao
Y. J. Lei
R.-S. Lu
D. Majumder
E. Petrakou
X. Shi
J. G. Shiu
Y. M. Tzeng
M. Wang
B. Asavapibhop
N. Srimanobhas
A. Adiguzel
M. N. Bakirci
S. Cerci
C. Dozen
I. Dumanoglu
E. Eskut
S. Girgis
G. Gokbulut
E. Gurpinar
I. Hos
E. E. Kangal
A. Kayis Topaksu
G. Onengut
K. Ozdemir
S. Ozturk
A. Polatoz
K. Sogut
D. Sunar Cerci
B. Tali
H. Topakli
M. Vergili
I. V. Akin
T. Aliev
B. Bilin
S. Bilmis
M. Deniz
H. Gamsizkan
A. M. Guler
G. Karapinar
K. Ocalan
A. Ozpineci
M. Serin
R. Sever
U. E. Surat
M. Yalvac
M. Zeyrek
E. Gülmez
B. Isildak
M. Kaya
O. Kaya
S. Ozkorucuklu
N. Sonmez
H. Bahtiyar
E. Barlas
K. Cankocak
Y. O. Günaydin
F. I. Vardarli
M. Yücel
L. Levchuk
P. Sorokin
J. J. Brooke
E. Clement
D. Cussans
H. Flacher
R. Frazier
J. Goldstein
M. Grimes
G. P. Heath
H. F. Heath
L. Kreczko
S. Metson
D. M. Newbold
K. Nirunpong
A. Poll
S. Senkin
V. J. Smith
T. Williams
L. Basso
K. W. Bell
C. Brew
R. M. Brown
D. J. A. Cockerill
J. A. Coughlan
K. Harder
S. Harper
J. Jackson
E. Olaiya
D. Petyt
B. C. Radburn-Smith
C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous
I. R. Tomalin
W. J. Womersley
R. Bainbridge
O. Buchmuller
D. Burton
D. Colling
N. Cripps
M. Cutajar
P. Dauncey
G. Davies
M. Della Negra
W. Ferguson
J. Fulcher
D. Futyan
A. Gilbert
A. Guneratne Bryer
G. Hall
Z. Hatherell
J. Hays
G. Iles
M. Jarvis
G. Karapostoli
M. Kenzie
R. Lane
R. Lucas
L. Lyons
A.-M. Magnan
J. Marrouche
B. Mathias
R. Nandi
J. Nash
A. Nikitenko
J. Pela
M. Pesaresi
K. Petridis
M. Pioppi
D. M. Raymond
S. Rogerson
A. Rose
C. Seez
P. Sharp
A. Sparrow
A. Tapper
M. Vazquez Acosta
T. Virdee
S. Wakefield
N. Wardle
T. Whyntie
M. Chadwick
J. E. Cole
P. R. Hobson
A. Khan
P. Kyberd
D. Leggat
D. Leslie
W. Martin
I. D. Reid
P. Symonds
L. Teodorescu
M. Turner
J. Dittmann
K. Hatakeyama
A. Kasmi
H. Liu
T. Scarborough
O. Charaf
S. I. Cooper
C. Henderson
P. Rumerio
A. Avetisyan
T. Bose
C. Fantasia
A. Heister
P. Lawson
D. Lazic
J. Rohlf
D. Sperka
J. St. John
L. Sulak
J. Alimena
G. Christopher
D. Cutts
Z. Demiragli
A. Ferapontov
A. Garabedian
U. Heintz
G. Kukartsev
E. Laird
G. Landsberg
M. Luk
M. Narain
M. Segala
T. Sinthuprasith
T. Speer
R. Breedon
G. Breto
M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
S. Chauhan
M. Chertok
J. Conway
R. Conway
P. T. Cox
R. Erbacher
M. Gardner
R. Houtz
W. Ko
A. Kopecky
R. Lander
O. Mall
T. Miceli
R. Nelson
D. Pellett
F. Ricci-Tam
B. Rutherford
M. Searle
J. Smith
M. Squires
M. Tripathi
S. Wilbur
R. Yohay
D. Cline
R. Cousins
S. Erhan
P. Everaerts
C. Farrell
M. Felcini
J. Hauser
M. Ignatenko
C. Jarvis
G. Rakness
P. Schlein
E. Takasugi
P. Traczyk
V. Valuev
J. Babb
R. Clare
M. E. Dinardo
J. Ellison
J. W. Gary
G. Hanson
O. R. Long
A. Luthra
H. Nguyen
S. Paramesvaran
J. Sturdy
S. Sumowidagdo
R. Wilken
S. Wimpenny
W. Andrews
J. G. Branson
G. B. Cerati
S. Cittolin
D. Evans
A. Holzner
R. Kelley
M. Lebourgeois
J. Letts
I. Macneill
B. Mangano
S. Padhi
C. Palmer
G. Petrucciani
M. Pieri
M. Sani
S. Simon
E. Sudano
M. Tadel
Y. Tu
A. Vartak
S. Wasserbaech
F. Würthwein
A. Yagil
J. Yoo
D. Barge
R. Bellan
C. Campagnari
M. D’Alfonso
T. Danielson
K. Flowers
P. Geffert
C. George
F. Golf
J. Incandela
C. Justus
P. Kalavase
D. Kovalskyi
V. Krutelyov
S. Lowette
R. Magaña Villalba
N. Mccoll
V. Pavlunin
J. Ribnik
J. Richman
R. Rossin
D. Stuart
W. To
C. West
A. Apresyan
A. Bornheim
J. Bunn
Y. Chen
E. Di Marco
J. Duarte
D. Kcira
Y. Ma
A. Mott
H. B. Newman
C. Rogan
M. Spiropulu
V. Timciuc
J. Veverka
R. Wilkinson
S. Xie
Y. Yang
R. Y. Zhu
V. Azzolini
A. Calamba
R. Carroll
T. Ferguson
Y. Iiyama
D. W. Jang
Y. F. Liu
M. Paulini
J. Russ
H. Vogel
I. Vorobiev
J. P. Cumalat
B. R. Drell
W. T. Ford
A. Gaz
E. Luiggi Lopez
U. Nauenberg
J. G. Smith
K. Stenson
K. A. Ulmer
S. R. Wagner
J. Alexander
A. Chatterjee
N. Eggert
L. K. Gibbons
W. Hopkins
A. Khukhunaishvili
B. Kreis
N. Mirman
G. Nicolas Kaufman
J. R. Patterson
A. Ryd
E. Salvati
W. Sun
W. D. Teo
J. Thom
J. Thompson
J. Tucker
Y. Weng
L. Winstrom
P. Wittich
D. Winn
S. Abdullin
M. Albrow
J. Anderson
G. Apollinari
L. A. T. Bauerdick
A. Beretvas
J. Berryhill
P. C. Bhat
K. Burkett
J. N. Butler
V. Chetluru
H. W. K. Cheung
F. Chlebana
S. Cihangir
V. D. Elvira
I. Fisk
J. Freeman
Y. Gao
E. Gottschalk
L. Gray
D. Green
O. Gutsche
D. Hare
R. M. Harris
J. Hirschauer
B. Hooberman
S. Jindariani
M. Johnson
U. Joshi
B. Klima
S. Kunori
S. Kwan
C. Leonidopoulos
J. Linacre
D. Lincoln
R. Lipton
J. Lykken
K. Maeshima
J. M. Marraffino
V. I. Martinez Outschoorn
S. Maruyama
D. Mason
P. McBride
K. Mishra
S. Mrenna
Y. Musienko
C. Newman-Holmes
V. O’Dell
O. Prokofyev
N. Ratnikova
E. Sexton-Kennedy
S. Sharma
W. J. Spalding
L. Spiegel
L. Taylor
S. Tkaczyk
N. V. Tran
L. Uplegger
E. W. Vaandering
R. Vidal
J. Whitmore
W. Wu
F. Yang
J. C. Yun
D. Acosta
P. Avery
D. Bourilkov
M. Chen
T. Cheng
S. Das
M. De Gruttola
G. P. Di Giovanni
D. Dobur
A. Drozdetskiy
R. D. Field
M. Fisher
Y. Fu
I. K. Furic
J. Hugon
B. Kim
J. Konigsberg
A. Korytov
A. Kropivnitskaya
T. Kypreos
J. F. Low
K. Matchev
P. Milenovic
G. Mitselmakher
L. Muniz
R. Remington
A. Rinkevicius
N. Skhirtladze
M. Snowball
J. Yelton
M. Zakaria
V. Gaultney
S. Hewamanage
L. M. Lebolo
S. Linn
P. Markowitz
G. Martinez
J. L. Rodriguez
T. Adams
A. Askew
J. Bochenek
J. Chen
B. Diamond
S. V. Gleyzer
J. Haas
S. Hagopian
V. Hagopian
K. F. Johnson
H. Prosper
V. Veeraraghavan
M. Weinberg
M. M. Baarmand
B. Dorney
M. Hohlmann
H. Kalakhety
F. Yumiceva
M. R. Adams
L. Apanasevich
V. E. Bazterra
R. R. Betts
I. Bucinskaite
J. Callner
R. Cavanaugh
O. Evdokimov
L. Gauthier
C. E. Gerber
D. J. Hofman
S. Khalatyan
P. Kurt
F. Lacroix
D. H. Moon
C. O’Brien
C. Silkworth
D. Strom
P. Turner
N. Varelas
U. Akgun
E. A. Albayrak
B. Bilki
W. Clarida
K. Dilsiz
F. Duru
S. Griffiths
J.-P. Merlo
H. Mermerkaya
A. Mestvirishvili
A. Moeller
J. Nachtman
C. R. Newsom
H. Ogul
Y. Onel
F. Ozok
S. Sen
P. Tan
E. Tiras
J. Wetzel
T. Yetkin
K. Yi
B. A. Barnett
B. Blumenfeld
S. Bolognesi
D. Fehling
G. Giurgiu
A. V. Gritsan
Z. J. Guo
G. Hu
P. Maksimovic
M. Swartz
A. Whitbeck
P. Baringer
A. Bean
G. Benelli
R. P. Kenny
M. Murray
D. Noonan
S. Sanders
R. Stringer
J. S. Wood
A. F. Barfuss
I. Chakaberia
A. Ivanov
S. Khalil
M. Makouski
Y. Maravin
S. Shrestha
I. Svintradze
J. Gronberg
D. Lange
F. Rebassoo
D. Wright
A. Baden
B. Calvert
S. C. Eno
J. A. Gomez
N. J. Hadley
R. G. Kellogg
T. Kolberg
Y. Lu
M. Marionneau
A. C. Mignerey
K. Pedro
A. Peterman
A. Skuja
J. Temple
M. B. Tonjes
S. C. Tonwar
A. Apyan
G. Bauer
W. Busza
E. Butz
I. A. Cali
M. Chan
V. Dutta
G. Gomez Ceballos
M. Goncharov
Y. Kim
M. Klute
Y. S. Lai
A. Levin
P. D. Luckey
T. Ma
S. Nahn
C. Paus
D. Ralph
C. Roland
G. Roland
G. S. F. Stephans
F. Stöckli
K. Sumorok
K. Sung
D. Velicanu
R. Wolf
B. Wyslouch
M. Yang
Y. Yilmaz
A. S. Yoon
M. Zanetti
V. Zhukova
B. Dahmes
A. De Benedetti
G. Franzoni
A. Gude
J. Haupt
S. C. Kao
K. Klapoetke
Y. Kubota
J. Mans
N. Pastika
R. Rusack
M. Sasseville
A. Singovsky
N. Tambe
J. Turkewitz
L. M. Cremaldi
R. Kroeger
L. Perera
R. Rahmat
D. A. Sanders
D. Summers
E. Avdeeva
K. Bloom
S. Bose
D. R. Claes
A. Dominguez
M. Eads
R. Gonzalez Suarez
J. Keller
I. Kravchenko
J. Lazo-Flores
S. Malik
F. Meier
G. R. Snow
J. Dolen
A. Godshalk
I. Iashvili
S. Jain
A. Kharchilava
A. Kumar
S. Rappoccio
Z. Wan
G. Alverson
E. Barberis
D. Baumgartel
M. Chasco
J. Haley
A. Massironi
D. Nash
T. Orimoto
D. Trocino
D. Wood
J. Zhang
A. Anastassov
K. A. Hahn
A. Kubik
L. Lusito
N. Mucia
N. Odell
B. Pollack
A. Pozdnyakov
M. Schmitt
S. Stoynev
M. Velasco
S. Won
D. Berry
A. Brinkerhoff
K. M. Chan
M. Hildreth
C. Jessop
D. J. Karmgard
J. Kolb
K. Lannon
W. Luo
S. Lynch
N. Marinelli
D. M. Morse
T. Pearson
M. Planer
R. Ruchti
J. Slaunwhite
N. Valls
M. Wayne
M. Wolf
L. Antonelli
B. Bylsma
L. S. Durkin
C. Hill
R. Hughes
K. Kotov
T. Y. Ling
D. Puigh
M. Rodenburg
G. Smith
C. Vuosalo
G. Williams
B. L. Winer
H. Wolfe
E. Berry
P. Elmer
V. Halyo
P. Hebda
J. Hegeman
A. Hunt
P. Jindal
S. A. Koay
D. Lopes Pegna
P. Lujan
D. Marlow
T. Medvedeva
M. Mooney
J. Olsen
P. Piroué
X. Quan
A. Raval
H. Saka
D. Stickland
C. Tully
J. S. Werner
S. C. Zenz
A. Zuranski
E. Brownson
A. Lopez
H. Mendez
J. E. Ramirez Vargas
E. Alagoz
D. Benedetti
G. Bolla
D. Bortoletto
M. De Mattia
A. Everett
Z. Hu
M. Jones
K. Jung
O. Koybasi
M. Kress
N. Leonardo
V. Maroussov
P. Merkel
D. H. Miller
N. Neumeister
I. Shipsey
D. Silvers
A. Svyatkovskiy
M. Vidal Marono
F. Wang
L. Xu
H. D. Yoo
J. Zablocki
Y. Zheng
S. Guragain
N. Parashar
A. Adair
B. Akgun
K. M. Ecklund
F. J. M. Geurts
B. P. Padley
R. Redjimi
J. Roberts
J. Zabel
B. Betchart
A. Bodek
R. Covarelli
P. de Barbaro
R. Demina
Y. Eshaq
T. Ferbel
A. Garcia-Bellido
P. Goldenzweig
J. Han
A. Harel
D. C. Miner
G. Petrillo
D. Vishnevskiy
M. Zielinski
A. Bhatti
R. Ciesielski
L. Demortier
K. Goulianos
G. Lungu
C. Mesropian
S. Arora
A. Barker
J. P. Chou
C. Contreras-Campana
E. Contreras-Campana
D. Duggan
D. Ferencek
Y. Gershtein
R. Gray
E. Halkiadakis
D. Hidas
A. Lath
S. Panwalkar
M. Park
R. Patel
V. Rekovic
J. Robles
K. Rose
S. Salur
S. Schnetzer
C. Seitz
S. Somalwar
R. Stone
S. Thomas
M. Walker
G. Cerizza
M. Hollingsworth
S. Spanier
Z. C. Yang
A. York
R. Eusebi
W. Flanagan
J. Gilmore
T. Kamon
V. Khotilovich
R. Montalvo
I. Osipenkov
Y. Pakhotin
A. Perloff
J. Roe
A. Safonov
T. Sakuma
I. Suarez
A. Tatarinov
D. Toback
N. Akchurin
J. Damgov
C. Dragoiu
P. R. Dudero
C. Jeong
K. Kovitanggoon
S. W. Lee
T. Libeiro
I. Volobouev
E. Appelt
A. G. Delannoy
S. Greene
A. Gurrola
W. Johns
C. Maguire
A. Melo
M. Sharma
P. Sheldon
B. Snook
S. Tuo
J. Velkovska
M. W. Arenton
S. Boutle
B. Cox
B. Francis
J. Goodell
R. Hirosky
A. Ledovskoy
C. Lin
C. Neu
J. Wood
S. Gollapinni
R. Harr
P. E. Karchin
C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don
P. Lamichhane
A. Sakharov
M. Anderson
D. A. Belknap
L. Borrello
D. Carlsmith
M. Cepeda
S. Dasu
E. Friis
K. S. Grogg
M. Grothe
R. Hall-Wilton
M. Herndon
A. Hervé
K. Kaadze
P. Klabbers
J. Klukas
A. Lanaro
C. Lazaridis
R. Loveless
A. Mohapatra
M. U. Mozer
I. Ojalvo
G. A. Pierro
I. Ross
A. Savin
W. H. Smith
J. Swanson
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Nuclear and particle physics. Atomic energy. Radioactivity
QC770-798
Źródło:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 11, Pp 1-26 (2022)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
https://doaj.org/toc/1029-8479
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/9897c4d43bd14a1dbda4e4c286b89863  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Examining academic performance through ant towards rpa-based system in South Africa
Autorzy:
Lakay, Denise
Iyamu, TikoAff1, IDs10639022110076_cor2
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
Education and Information Technologies: The Official Journal of the IFIP Technical Committee on Education. 27(7):9437-9454
Czasopismo naukowe
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
What Discourses Relating to the Purpose of Early Childhood Are Shaping the Work of Early Childhood Practitioners in Three Different Contexts: UK, Bhutan and Fiji?
Autorzy:
Sims, Margaret
Alexander, Elise
Pedey, Karma
Tausere-Tiko, Lavinia
Pokaż więcej
Deskryptory:
Foreign Countries
Early Childhood Education
Neoliberalism
Comparative Education
Mixed Methods Research
Foreign Policy
Cultural Influences
Political Attitudes
Occupations
Professional Recognition
Grounded Theory
Online Surveys
Content Analysis
Źródło:
Journal of Education and Learning. 2018 7(2):223-236.
Recenzowane naukowo:
Y
Page Count:
14
Czasopismo naukowe
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Experimental and numerical investigation of heat transfer characteristics in solar flat plate collector using nanofluids
Autorzy:
Tiko Rago Desisa
Pokaż więcej
Temat:
Heat transfer
Solar radiation
Computational fluid dynamics
Nanofluids
Solar flat plate collector (SFPC)
Heat
QC251-338.5
Źródło:
International Journal of Thermofluids, Vol 18, Iss , Pp 100325- (2023)
Opis pliku:
electronic resource
Relacje:
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S2666202723000447; https://doaj.org/toc/2666-2027
Dostęp URL:
https://doaj.org/article/9caa6690c34e46a5bef9267ea7c5ee7d  Link otwiera się w nowym oknie
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Erratum: Measurement of prompt and nonprompt charmonium suppression in PbPb collisions at 5.02 TeV
Autorzy:
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Ambrogi, F.
Asilar, E.
Bergauer, T.
Brandstetter, J.
Brondolin, E.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Valle, A. Escalante Del
Flechl, M.
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.Aff2, Aff180
Ghete, V. M.
Grossmann, J.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.Aff2, Aff180
König, A.
Krammer, N.
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Madlener, T.
Mikulec, I.
Pree, E.
Rad, N.
Rohringer, H.
Schieck, J.Aff2, Aff180
Schöfbeck, R.
Spanring, M.
Spitzbart, D.
Waltenberger, W.
Wittmann, J.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff2, Aff180
Zarucki, M.
Chekhovsky, V.
Mossolov, V.
Gonzalez, J. Suarez
De Wolf, E. A.
Croce, D. Di
Janssen, X.
Lauwers, J.
De Klundert, M. Van
Haevermaet, H. Van
Mechelen, P. Van
Remortel, N. Van
Zeid, S. Abu
Blekman, F.
D’Hondt, J.
De Bruyn, I.
De Clercq, J.
Deroover, K.
Flouris, G.
Lontkovskyi, D.
Lowette, S.
Marchesini, I.
Moortgat, S.
Moreels, L.
Python, Q.
Skovpen, K.
Tavernier, S.
Doninck, W. Van
Mulders, P. Van
Parijs, I. Van
Beghin, D.
Bilin, B.
Brun, H.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Delannoy, H.
Dorney, B.
Fasanella, G.
Favart, L.
Goldouzian, R.
Grebenyuk, A.
Kalsi, A. K.
Lenzi, T.
Luetic, J.
Maerschalk, T.
Marinov, A.
Seva, T.
Starling, E.
Velde, C. Vander
Vanlaer, P.
Vannerom, D.
Yonamine, R.
Zenoni, F.
Cornelis, T.
Dobur, D.
Fagot, A.
Gul, M.
Khvastunov, I.Aff7, Aff181
Poyraz, D.
Roskas, C.
Salva, S.
Tytgat, M.
Verbeke, W.
Zaganidis, N.
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Bondu, O.
Brochet, S.
Bruno, G.
Caputo, C.
Caudron, A.
David, P.
De Visscher, S.
Delaere, C.
Delcourt, M.
Francois, B.
Giammanco, A.
Komm, M.
Krintiras, G.
Lemaitre, V.
Magitteri, A.
Mertens, A.
Musich, M.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Quertenmont, L.
Saggio, A.
Marono, M. Vidal
Wertz, S.
Zobec, J.
Júnior, W. L. Aldá
Alves, F. L.
Alves, G. A.
Brito, L.
Junior, M. Correa Martins
Hensel, C.
Moraes, A.
Pol, M. E.
Teles, P. Rebello
Chagas, E. Belchior Batista Das
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff10, Aff182
Coelho, E.
Da Costa, E. M.
Da Silveira, G. G.Aff10, Aff183
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Souza, S. Fonseca
Guativa, L. M. Huertas
Malbouisson, H.
De Almeida, M. Melo
Herrera, C. Mora
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Rosas, L. J. Sanchez
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Thiel, M.
Manganote, E. J. TonelliAff10, Aff182
Da Silva De Araujo, F. Torres
Pereira, A. Vilela
Ahuja, S.
Bernardes, C. A.
Tomei, T. R. Fernandez Perez
Gregores, E. M.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Abad, D. Romero
Vargas, J. C. Ruiz
Aleksandrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Iaydjiev, P.
Misheva, M.
Rodozov, M.
Shopova, M.
Sultanov, G.
Dimitrov, A.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Fang, W.Aff14, Aff184
Gao, X.Aff14, Aff184
Yuan, L.
Ahmad, M.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Chen, M.
Chen, Y.
Jiang, C. H.
Leggat, D.
Liao, H.
Liu, Z.
Romeo, F.
Shaheen, S. M.
Spiezia, A.
Tao, J.
Wang, C.
Wang, Z.
Yazgan, E.
Zhang, H.
Zhang, S.
Zhao, J.
Ban, Y.
Chen, G.
Li, J.
Li, Q.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Wang, D.
Xu, Z.
Zhang, F.Aff16, Aff184
Wang, Y.
Avila, C.
Cabrera, A.
Montoya, C. A. Carrillo
Sierra, L. F. Chaparro
Florez, C.
Hernández, C. F. González
Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz
Delgado, M. A. Segura
Courbon, B.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Puljak, I.
Cipriano, P. M. Ribeiro
Sculac, T.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Ferencek, D.
Kadija, K.
Mesic, B.
Starodumov, A.Aff21, Aff185
Susa, T.
Ather, M. W.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Rykaczewski, H.
Finger, M.Aff23, Aff186
Finger, Jr., M.Aff23, Aff186
Jarrin, E. Carrera
Mahmoud, M. A.Aff25, Aff187, Aff188
Mohammed, Y.Aff25, Aff187
Salama, E.Aff25, Aff188, Aff189
Dewanjee, R. K.
Kadastik, M.
Perrini, L.
Raidal, M.
Tiko, A.
Veelken, C.
Eerola, P.
Kirschenmann, H.
Pekkanen, J.
Voutilainen, M.
Havukainen, J.
Heikkilä, J. K.
Järvinen, T.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Laurila, S.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Siikonen, H.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Ghosh, S.
Gras, P.
de Monchenault, G. Hamel
Jarry, P.
Kucher, I.
Leloup, C.
Locci, E.
Machet, M.
Malcles, J.
Negro, G.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Sahin, M.Ö.
Titov, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Amendola, C.
Antropov, I.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Busson, P.
Cadamuro, L.
Charlot, C.
de Cassagnac, R. Granier
Jo, M.
Lisniak, S.
Lobanov, A.
Blanco, J. Martin
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Ortona, G.
Paganini, P.
Pigard, P.
Salerno, R.
Sauvan, J. B.
Sirois, Y.
Leiton, A. G. Stahl
Strebler, T.
Yilmaz, Y.
Zabi, A.
Zghiche, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff32, Aff190
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Buttignol, M.
Chabert, E. C.
Chanon, N.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.Aff32, Aff190
Coubez, X.
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff32, Aff190
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Jansová, M.
Bihan, A.-C. Le
Tonon, N.
Hove, P. Van
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Bernet, C.
Boudoul, G.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
Mamouni, H. El
Fay, J.
Finco, L.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Grenier, G.
Ille, B.
Lagarde, F.
Laktineh, I. B.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Pequegnot, A. L.
Perries, S.
Popov, A.Aff34, Aff191
Sordini, V.
Donckt, M. Vander
Viret, S.
Toriashvili, T.Aff35, Aff192
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff36, Aff186
Autermann, C.
Feld, L.
Kiesel, M. K.
Klein, K.
Lipinski, M.
Preuten, M.
Schomakers, C.
Schulz, J.
Teroerde, M.
Zhukov, V.Aff37, Aff191
Albert, A.
Dietz-Laursonn, E.
Duchardt, D.
Endres, M.
Erdmann, M.
Erdweg, S.
Esch, T.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hamer, M.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Knutzen, S.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Millet, P.
Mukherjee, S.
Pook, T.
Radziej, M.
Reithler, H.
Rieger, M.
Scheuch, F.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Flügge, G.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Künsken, A.
Müller, T.
Nehrkorn, A.
Nowack, A.
Pistone, C.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.Aff39, Aff193
Martin, M. Aldaya
Arndt, T.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Beernaert, K.
Behnke, O.
Behrens, U.
Martínez, A. Bermúdez
Anuar, A. A. Bin
Borras, K.Aff40, Aff194
Botta, V.
Campbell, A.
Connor, P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Costanza, F.
Pardos, C. Diez
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Eichhorn, T.
Eren, E.
Gallo, E.Aff40, Aff195
Garcia, J. Garay
Geiser, A.
Luyando, J. M. Grados
Grohsjean, A.
Gunnellini, P.
Guthoff, M.
Harb, A.
Hauk, J.
Hempel, M.Aff40, Aff196
Jung, H.
Kasemann, M.
Keaveney, J.
Kleinwort, C.
Korol, I.
Krücker, D.
Lange, W.
Lelek, A.
Lenz, T.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff40, Aff196
Mankel, R.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Mittag, G.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Ntomari, E.
Pitzl, D.
Raspereza, A.
Savitskyi, M.
Saxena, P.
Shevchenko, R.
Stefaniuk, N.
Onsem, G. P. Van
Walsh, R.
Wen, Y.
Wichmann, K.
Wissing, C.
Zenaiev, O.
Aggleton, R.
Bein, S.
Blobel, V.
Vignali, M. Centis
Dreyer, T.
Garutti, E.
Gonzalez, D.
Haller, J.
Hinzmann, A.
Hoffmann, M.
Karavdina, A.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Kovalchuk, N.
Kurz, S.
Lapsien, T.
Marconi, D.
Meyer, M.
Niedziela, M.
Nowatschin, D.
Pantaleo, F.Aff41, Aff193
Peiffer, T.
Perieanu, A.
Scharf, C.
Schleper, P.
Schmidt, A.
Schumann, S.
Schwandt, J.
Sonneveld, J.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Stober, F. M.
Stöver, M.
Tholen, H.
Troendle, D.
Usai, E.
Vanhoefer, A.
Vormwald, B.
Akbiyik, M.
Barth, C.
Baselga, M.
Baur, S.
Butz, E.
Caspart, R.
Chwalek, T.
Colombo, F.
De Boer, W.
Dierlamm, A.
Faltermann, N.
Freund, B.
Friese, R.
Giffels, M.
Harrendorf, M. A.
Hartmann, F.Aff42, Aff193
Heindl, S. M.
Husemann, U.
Kassel, F.Aff42, Aff193
Kudella, S.
Mildner, H.
Mozer, M. U.
Müller, Th.
Plagge, M.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Schröder, M.
Shvetsov, I.
Sieber, G.
Simonis, H. J.
Ulrich, R.
Wayand, S.
Weber, M.
Weiler, T.
Williamson, S.
Wöhrmann, C.
Wolf, R.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Topsis-Giotis, I.
Karathanasis, G.
Kesisoglou, S.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Kousouris, K.
Evangelou, I.
Foudas, C.
Gianneios, P.
Katsoulis, P.
Kokkas, P.
Mallios, S.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Strologas, J.
Triantis, F. A.
Tsitsonis, D.
Csanad, M.
Filipovic, N.
Pasztor, G.
Surányi, O.
Veres, G. I.Aff47, Aff197
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Horvath, D.Aff48, Aff198
Hunyadi, Á.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Karancsi, J.Aff49, Aff199
Makovec, A.
Molnar, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Bartók, M.Aff50, Aff197
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Choudhury, S.
Komaragiri, J. R.
Bahinipati, S.Aff52, Aff200
Bhowmik, S.
Mal, P.
Mandal, K.
Nayak, A.Aff52, Aff201
Sahoo, D. K.Aff52, Aff200
Sahoo, N.
Swain, S. K.
Bansal, S.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Chawla, R.
Dhingra, N.
Kaur, A.
Kaur, M.
Kaur, S.
Kumar, R.
Kumari, P.
Mehta, A.
Singh, J. B.
Walia, G.
Kumar, Ashok
Shah, Aashaq
Bhardwaj, A.
Chauhan, S.
Choudhary, B. C.
Garg, R. B.
Keshri, S.
Kumar, A.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Sharma, R.
Bhardwaj, R.
Bhattacharya, R.
Bhattacharya, S.
Bhawandeep, U.
Dey, S.
Dutt, S.
Dutta, S.
Ghosh, S.
Majumdar, N.
Modak, A.
Mondal, K.
Mukhopadhyay, S.
Nandan, S.
Purohit, A.
Roy, A.
Chowdhury, S. Roy
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Thakur, S.
Behera, P. K.
Chudasama, R.
Dutta, D.
Jha, V.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.Aff57, Aff193
Netrakanti, P. K.
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Dugad, S.
Mahakud, B.
Mitra, S.
Mohanty, G. B.
Sur, N.
Sutar, B.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, S.
Das, P.
Guchait, M.
Jain, Sa.
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.Aff59, Aff202
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Sarkar, T.Aff59, Aff202
Wickramage, N.Aff59, Aff203
Chauhan, S.
Dube, S.
Hegde, V.
Kapoor, A.
Kothekar, K.
Pandey, S.
Rane, A.
Sharma, S.
Chenarani, S.Aff61, Aff204
Tadavani, E. Eskandari
Etesami, S. M.Aff61, Aff204
Khakzad, M.
Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi
Naseri, M.
Mehdiabadi, S. PaktinatAff61, Aff205
Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei
Safarzadeh, B.Aff61, Aff206
Zeinali, M.
Felcini, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.
Calabria, C.
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.
Cristella, L.
De Filippis, N.
De Palma, M.
Errico, F.
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.
Lezki, S.
Maggi, G.
Maggi, M.
Miniello, G.
My, S.
Nuzzo, S.
Pompili, A.
Pugliese, G.
Radogna, R.
Ranieri, A.
Selvaggi, G.
Sharma, A.
Silvestris, L.Aff63, Aff193
Venditti, R.
Verwilligen, P.
Abbiendi, G.
Battilana, C.
Bonacorsi, D.
Borgonovi, L.
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.
Campanini, R.
Capiluppi, P.
Castro, A.
Cavallo, F. R.
Chhibra, S. S.
Codispoti, G.
Cuffiani, M.
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.
Fasanella, D.
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.
Perrotta, A.
Rossi, A. M.
Rovelli, T.
Siroli, G. P.
Tosi, N.
Albergo, S.
Costa, S.
Mattia, A. Di
Giordano, F.
Potenza, R.
Tricomi, A.
Tuve, C.
Barbagli, G.
Chatterjee, K.
Ciulli, V.
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.
Focardi, E.
Lenzi, P.
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Russo, L.Aff66, Aff207
Sguazzoni, G.
Strom, D.
Viliani, L.
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Primavera, F.Aff67, Aff193
Calvelli, V.
Ferro, F.
Ravera, F.
Robutti, E.
Tosi, S.
Benaglia, A.
Beschi, A.
Brianza, L.
Brivio, F.
Ciriolo, V.Aff69, Aff193
Dinardo, M. E.
Fiorendi, S.
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.
Govoni, P.
Malberti, M.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.
Pauwels, K.
Pedrini, D.
Pigazzini, S.Aff69, Aff208
Ragazzi, S.
de Fatis, T. Tabarelli
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.
Guida, S. DiAff70, Aff193
Fabozzi, F.
Fienga, F.
Iorio, A. O. M.
Khan, W. A.
Lista, L.
Meola, S.Aff70, Aff193
Paolucci, P.Aff70, Aff193
Sciacca, C.
Thyssen, F.
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Benato, L.
Bisello, D.
Boletti, A.
Carlin, R.
De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes
Checchia, P.
Dall’Osso, M.
De Castro Manzano, P.
Dorigo, T.
Gasparini, F.
Gasparini, U.
Gozzelino, A.
Lacaprara, S.
Lujan, P.
Margoni, M.
Meneguzzo, A. T.
Pozzobon, N.
Ronchese, P.
Rossin, R.
Simonetto, F.
Torassa, E.
Ventura, S.
Zanetti, M.
Zotto, P.
Braghieri, A.
Magnani, A.
Montagna, P.
Ratti, S. P.
Re, V.
Ressegotti, M.
Riccardi, C.
Salvini, P.
Vai, I.
Vitulo, P.
Solestizi, L. Alunni
Biasini, M.
Bilei, G. M.
Cecchi, C.
Ciangottini, D.
Fanò, L.
Leonardi, R.
Manoni, E.
Mantovani, G.
Mariani, V.
Menichelli, M.
Rossi, A.
Santocchia, A.
Spiga, D.
Androsov, K.
Azzurri, P.Aff74, Aff193
Bagliesi, G.
Boccali, T.
Borrello, L.
Castaldi, R.
Ciocci, M. A.
Dell’Orso, R.
Fedi, G.
Giannini, L.
Giassi, A.
Grippo, M. T.Aff74, Aff233
Ligabue, F.
Lomtadze, T.
Manca, E.
Mandorli, G.
Messineo, A.
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.
Savoy-Navarro, A.Aff74, Aff209
Spagnolo, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Barone, L.
Cavallari, F.
Cipriani, M.
Daci, N.
Re, D. DelAff75, Aff193
Marco, E. Di
Diemoz, M.
Gelli, S.
Longo, E.
Margaroli, F.
Marzocchi, B.
Meridiani, P.
Organtini, G.
Paramatti, R.
Preiato, F.
Rahatlou, S.
Rovelli, C.
Santanastasio, F.
Amapane, N.
Arcidiacono, R.
Argiro, S.
Arneodo, M.
Bartosik, N.
Bellan, R.
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Cenna, F.
Costa, M.
Covarelli, R.
Degano, A.
Demaria, N.
Kiani, B.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.
Monaco, V.
Monteil, E.
Monteno, M.
Obertino, M. M.
Pacher, L.
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.
Angioni, G. L. Pinna
Romero, A.
Ruspa, M.
Sacchi, R.
Shchelina, K.
Sola, V.
Solano, A.
Staiano, A.
Traczyk, P.
Belforte, S.
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.
Ricca, G. Della
Zanetti, A.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, M. S.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Lee, S. W.
Moon, C. S.
Oh, Y. D.
Sekmen, S.
Son, D. C.
Yang, Y. C.
Lee, A.
Kim, H.
Moon, D. H.
Oh, G.
Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero
Goh, J.
Kim, T. J.
Cho, S.
Choi, S.
Go, Y.
Gyun, D.
Ha, S.
Hong, B.
Jo, Y.
Kim, Y.
Lee, K.
Lee, K. S.
Lee, S.
Lim, J.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Almond, J.
Kim, J.
Kim, J. S.
Lee, H.
Lee, K.
Nam, K.
Oh, S. B.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Seo, S. H.
Yang, U. K.
Yoo, H. D.
Yu, G. B.
Kim, H.
Kim, J. H.
Lee, J. S. H.
Park, I. C.
Choi, Y.
Hwang, C.
Lee, J.
Yu, I.
Dudenas, V.
Juodagalvis, A.
Vaitkus, J.
Ahmed, I.
Ibrahim, Z. A.
Ali, M. A. B. MdAff87, Aff210
Idris, F. MohamadAff87, Aff211
Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan
Yusli, M. N.
Zolkapli, Z.
Reyes-Almanza, R.
Ramirez-Sanchez, G.
Duran-Osuna, M. C.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
La Cruz, I. Heredia-DeAff88, Aff212
Rabadan-Trejo, R. I.
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Mejia Guisao, J.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Moreno, S. Carrillo
Barrera, C. Oropeza
Valencia, F. Vazquez
Eysermans, J.
Pedraza, I.
Ibarguen, H. A. Salazar
Estrada, C. Uribe
Pineda, A. Morelos
Krofcheck, D.
Butler, P. H.
Ahmad, A.
Ahmad, M.
Hassan, Q.
Hoorani, H. R.
Saddique, A.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Waqas, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Bluj, M.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Szleper, M.
Zalewski, P.
Bunkowski, K.
Byszuk, A.Aff96, Aff213
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Olszewski, M.
Pyskir, A.
Walczak, M.
Bargassa, P.
Da Cruz E Silva, C. Beirão
Francesco, A. Di
Faccioli, P.
Galinhas, B.
Gallinaro, M.
Hollar, J.
Leonardo, N.
Iglesias, L. Lloret
Nemallapudi, M. V.
Seixas, J.
Strong, G.
Toldaiev, O.
Vadruccio, D.
Varela, J.
Baginyan, A.
Golunov, A.
Golutvin, I.
Karjavin, V.
Korenkov, V.
Kozlov, G.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.Aff98, Aff214, Aff215
Mitsyn, V. V.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Yuldashev, B. S.Aff98, Aff216
Zarubin, A.
Zhiltsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.Aff99, Aff217
Kuznetsova, E.Aff99, Aff218
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sosnov, D.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Karneyeu, A.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Pozdnyakov, I.
Safronov, G.
Spiridonov, A.
Stepennov, A.
Toms, M.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Aushev, T.
Bylinkin, A.Aff102, Aff215
Chadeeva, M.Aff103, Aff219
Parygin, P.
Philippov, D.
Polikarpov, S.
Popova, E.
Rusinov, V.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.Aff104, Aff215
Dremin, I.Aff104, Aff215
Kirakosyan, M.Aff104, Aff215
Terkulov, A.
Baskakov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Demiyanov, A.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Kodolova, O.
Korotkikh, V.
Lokhtin, I.
Miagkov, I.
Obraztsov, S.
Petrushanko, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Vardanyan, I.
Blinov, V.Aff106, Aff220
Shtol, D.Aff106, Aff220
Skovpen, Y.Aff106, Aff220
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Elumakhov, D.
Godizov, A.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Mandrik, P.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Adzic, P.Aff108, Aff221
Cirkovic, P.
Devetak, D.
Dordevic, M.
Milosevic, J.
Rekovic, V.
Maestre, J. Alcaraz
Fernández, A. Álvarez
Bachiller, I.
Luna, M. Barrio
Cerrada, M.
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Peris, A. Delgado
Bedoya, C. Fernandez
Ramos, J. P. Fernández
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Lopez, O. Gonzalez
Lopez, S. Goy
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Moran, D.
Yzquierdo, A. Pérez-Calero
Pelayo, J. Puerta
Olmeda, A. Quintario
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Soares, M. S.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Missiroli, M.
Cuevas, J.
Erice, C.
Menendez, J. Fernandez
Caballero, I. Gonzalez
Fernández, J. R. González
Cortezon, E. Palencia
Cruz, S. Sanchez
Vischia, P.
Garcia, J. M. Vizan
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Quero, B. Chazin
Curras, E.
Campderros, J. Duarte
Fernandez, M.
Garcia-Ferrero, J.
Gomez, G.
Virto, A. Lopez
Marco, J.
Rivero, C. Martinez
Arbol, P. Martinez Ruiz del
Matorras, F.
Gomez, J. Piedra
Rodrigo, T.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Trevisani, N.
Vila, I.
Cortabitarte, R. Vilar
Abbaneo, D.
Akgun, B.
Auffray, E.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Bianco, M.
Bloch, P.
Bocci, A.
Botta, C.
Camporesi, T.
Castello, R.
Cepeda, M.
Cerminara, G.
Chapon, E.
Chen, Y.
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
Daponte, V.
David, A.
De Gruttola, M.
De Roeck, A.
Deelen, N.
Dobson, M.
Pree, T. du
Dünser, M.
Dupont, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Everaerts, P.
Fallavollita, F.
Franzoni, G.
Fulcher, J.
Funk, W.
Gigi, D.
Gilbert, A.
Gill, K.
Glege, F.
Gulhan, D.
Harris, P.
Hegeman, J.
Innocente, V.
Jafari, A.
Janot, P.
Karacheban, O.Aff113, Aff196
Kieseler, J.
Knünz, V.
Kornmayer, A.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Krammer, M.Aff113, Aff180
Lange, C.
Lecoq, P.
Lourenço, C.
Lucchini, M. T.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Martelli, A.
Meijers, F.
Merlin, J. A.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Milenovic, P.Aff113, Aff222
Moortgat, F.
Mulders, M.
Neugebauer, H.
Ngadiuba, J.
Orfanelli, S.
Orsini, L.
Pape, L.
Perez, E.
Peruzzi, M.
Petrilli, A.
Petrucciani, G.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Rabady, D.
Racz, A.
Reis, T.
Rolandi, G.Aff113, Aff223
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Seidel, M.
Selvaggi, M.
Sharma, A.
Silva, P.
Sphicas, P.Aff113, Aff224
Stakia, A.
Steggemann, J.
Stoye, M.
Tosi, M.
Treille, D.
Triossi, A.
Tsirou, A.
Veckalns, V.Aff113, Aff225
Verweij, M.
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Caminada, L.Aff114, Aff226
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Rohe, T.
Wiederkehr, S. A.
Backhaus, M.
Bäni, L.
Berger, P.
Bianchini, L.
Casal, B.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dorfer, C.
Grab, C.
Heidegger, C.
Hits, D.
Hoss, J.
Kasieczka, G.
Klijnsma, T.
Lustermann, W.
Mangano, B.
Marionneau, M.
Meinhard, M. T.
Meister, D.
Micheli, F.
Musella, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pandolfi, F.
Pata, J.
Pauss, F.
Perrin, G.
Perrozzi, L.
Quittnat, M.
Reichmann, M.
Becerra, D. A. Sanz
Schönenberger, M.
Shchutska, L.
Tavolaro, V. R.
Theofilatos, K.
Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka
Wallny, R.
Zhu, D. H.
Aarrestad, T. K.
Amsler, C.Aff116, Aff227
Canelli, M. F.
De Cosa, A.
Burgo, R. Del
Donato, S.
Galloni, C.
Hreus, T.
Kilminster, B.
Pinna, D.
Rauco, G.
Robmann, P.
Salerno, D.
Schweiger, K.
Seitz, C.
Takahashi, Y.
Zucchetta, A.
Candelise, V.
Chang, Y. H.
Cheng, K. y.
Doan, T. H.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Kuo, C. M.
Lin, W.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Yu, S. S.
Kumar, Arun
Chang, P.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Chen, P. H.
Fiori, F.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsiung, Y.
Liu, Y. F.
Lu, R.-S.
Paganis, E.
Psallidas, A.
Steen, A.
Tsai, J. F.
Asavapibhop, B.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Singh, G.
Srimanobhas, N.
Bakirci, M. N.Aff120, Aff228
Bat, A.
Boran, F.
Damarseckin, S.
Demiroglu, Z. S.
Dozen, C.
Eskut, E.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Guler, Y.
Hos, I.Aff120, Aff229
Kangal, E. E.Aff120, Aff230
Kara, O.
Kiminsu, U.
Oglakci, M.
Onengut, G.Aff120, Aff231
Ozdemir, K.Aff120, Aff232
Ozturk, S.Aff120, Aff228
Cerci, D. SunarAff120, Aff233
Tok, U. G.
Topakli, H.Aff120, Aff228
Turkcapar, S.
Zorbakir, I. S.
Zorbilmez, C.
Karapinar, G.Aff121, Aff234
Ocalan, K.Aff121, Aff235
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Gülmez, E.
Kaya, M.Aff122, Aff236
Kaya, O.Aff122, Aff237
Tekten, S.
Yetkin, E. A.Aff122, Aff238
Agaras, M. N.
Atay, S.
Cakir, A.
Cankocak, K.
Köseoglu, I.
Grynyov, B.
Levchuk, L.
Ball, F.
Beck, L.
Brooke, J. J.
Burns, D.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Davignon, O.
Flacher, H.
Goldstein, J.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Newbold, D. M.Aff126, Aff239
Paramesvaran, S.
Sakuma, T.
Nasr-storey, S. Seif El
Smith, D.
Smith, V. J.
Belyaev, A.Aff127, Aff240
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Calligaris, L.
Cieri, D.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Linacre, J.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Thea, A.
Tomalin, I. R.
Williams, T.
Auzinger, G.
Bainbridge, R.
Borg, J.
Breeze, S.
Buchmuller, O.
Bundock, A.
Casasso, S.
Citron, M.
Colling, D.
Corpe, L.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
De Wit, A.
Negra, M. Della
Maria, R. Di
Elwood, A.
Haddad, Y.
Hall, G.
Iles, G.
James, T.
Lane, R.
Laner, C.
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Malik, S.
Mastrolorenzo, L.
Matsushita, T.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.Aff128, Aff184
Palladino, V.
Pesaresi, M.
Raymond, D. M.
Richards, A.
Rose, A.
Scott, E.
Seez, C.
Shtipliyski, A.
Summers, S.
Tapper, A.
Uchida, K.
Acosta, M. VazquezAff128, Aff241
Virdee, T.Aff128, Aff193
Wardle, N.
Winterbottom, D.
Wright, J.
Zenz, S. C.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Reid, I. D.
Teodorescu, L.
Zahid, S.
Borzou, A.
Call, K.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Liu, H.
Pastika, N.
Smith, C.
Bartek, R.
Dominguez, A.
Buccilli, A.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
West, C.
Arcaro, D.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Gastler, D.
Rankin, D.
Richardson, C.
Rohlf, J.
Sulak, L.
Zou, D.
Benelli, G.
Cutts, D.
Garabedian, A.
Hadley, M.
Hakala, J.
Heintz, U.
Hogan, J. M.
Kwok, K. H. M.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Lee, J.
Mao, Z.
Narain, M.
Pazzini, J.
Piperov, S.
Sagir, S.
Syarif, R.
Yu, D.
Band, R.
Brainerd, C.
Breedon, R.
Burns, D.
De La Barca Sanchez, M. Calderon
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Flores, C.
Funk, G.
Ko, W.
Lander, R.
Mclean, C.
Mulhearn, M.
Pellett, D.
Pilot, J.
Shalhout, S.
Shi, M.
Smith, J.
Stolp, D.
Tos, K.
Tripathi, M.
Wang, Z.
Bachtis, M.
Bravo, C.
Cousins, R.
Dasgupta, A.
Florent, A.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Mccoll, N.
Regnard, S.
Saltzberg, D.
Schnaible, C.
Valuev, V.
Bouvier, E.
Burt, K.
Clare, R.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi
Hanson, G.
Heilman, J.
Karapostoli, G.
Kennedy, E.
Lacroix, F.
Long, O. R.
Negrete, M. Olmedo
Paneva, M. I.
Si, W.
Wang, L.
Wei, H.
Wimpenny, S.
Yates, B. R.
Branson, J. G.
Cittolin, S.
Derdzinski, M.
Gerosa, R.
Gilbert, D.
Hashemi, B.
Holzner, A.
Klein, D.
Kole, G.
Krutelyov, V.
Letts, J.
Masciovecchio, M.
Olivito, D.
Padhi, S.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Tadel, M.
Vartak, A.
Wasserbaech, S.Aff138, Aff242
Wood, J.
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Porta, G. Zevi Della
Amin, N.
Bhandari, R.
Bradmiller-Feld, J.
Campagnari, C.
Dishaw, A.
Dutta, V.
Sevilla, M. Franco
Gouskos, L.
Heller, R.
Incandela, J.
Ovcharova, A.
Qu, H.
Richman, J.
Stuart, D.
Suarez, I.
Yoo, J.
Anderson, D.
Bornheim, A.
Lawhorn, J. M.
Newman, H. B.
Nguyen, T.
Pena, C.
Spiropulu, M.
Vlimant, J. R.
Xie, S.
Zhang, Z.
Zhu, R. Y.
Andrews, M. B.
Ferguson, T.
Mudholkar, T.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Sun, M.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Weinberg, M.
Cumalat, J. P.
Ford, W. T.
Jensen, F.
Johnson, A.
Krohn, M.
Leontsinis, S.
Mulholland, T.
Stenson, K.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chaves, J.
Chu, J.
Dittmer, S.
Mcdermott, K.
Mirman, N.
Patterson, J. R.
Quach, D.
Rinkevicius, A.
Ryd, A.
Skinnari, L.
Soffi, L.
Tan, S. M.
Tao, Z.
Thom, J.
Tucker, J.
Wittich, P.
Zientek, M.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Alyari, M.
Apollinari, G.
Apresyan, A.
Apyan, A.
Banerjee, S.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Bolla, G.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Canepa, A.
Cerati, G. B.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cremonesi, M.
Duarte, J.
Elvira, V. D.
Freeman, J.
Gecse, Z.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Grünendahl, S.
Gutsche, O.
Harris, R. M.
Hasegawa, S.
Hirschauer, J.
Hu, Z.
Jayatilaka, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kreis, B.
Lammel, S.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Liu, M.
Liu, T.
De Sá, R. Lopes
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Magini, N.
Marraffino, J. M.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Merkel, P.
Mrenna, S.
Nahn, S.
O’Dell, V.
Pedro, K.
Prokofyev, O.
Rakness, G.
Ristori, L.
Schneider, B.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Soha, A.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Stoynev, S.
Strait, J.
Strobbe, N.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vernieri, C.
Verzocchi, M.
Vidal, R.
Wang, M.
Weber, H. A.
Whitbeck, A.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bortignon, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Carnes, A.
Carver, M.
Curry, D.
Field, R. D.
Furic, I. K.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Joshi, B. M.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kotov, K.
Ma, P.
Matchev, K.
Mei, H.
Mitselmakher, G.
Shi, K.
Sperka, D.
Terentyev, N.
Thomas, L.
Wang, J.
Wang, S.
Yelton, J.
Joshi, Y. R.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Ackert, A.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Kolberg, T.
Martinez, G.
Perry, T.
Prosper, H.
Saha, A.
Santra, A.
Sharma, V.
Yohay, R.
Baarmand, M. M.
Bhopatkar, V.
Colafranceschi, S.
Hohlmann, M.
Noonan, D.
Roy, T.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Berry, D.
Betts, R. R.
Cavanaugh, R.
Chen, X.
Evdokimov, O.
Gerber, C. E.
Hangal, D. A.
Hofman, D. J.
Jung, K.
Kamin, J.
Gonzalez, I. D. Sandoval
Tonjes, M. B.
Trauger, H.
Varelas, N.
Wang, H.
Wu, Z.
Zhang, J.
Bilki, B.Aff150, Aff243
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.Aff150, Aff244
Durgut, S.
Gandrajula, R. P.
Haytmyradov, M.
Khristenko, V.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mermerkaya, H.Aff150, Aff245
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Ogul, H.Aff150, Aff246
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff150, Aff247
Penzo, A.
Snyder, C.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yi, K.
Blumenfeld, B.
Cocoros, A.
Eminizer, N.
Fehling, D.
Feng, L.
Gritsan, A. V.
Maksimovic, P.
Roskes, J.
Sarica, U.
Swartz, M.
Xiao, M.
You, C.
Al-bataineh, A.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Boren, S.
Bowen, J.
Castle, J.
Khalil, S.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Majumder, D.
Mcbrayer, W.
Murray, M.
Royon, C.
Sanders, S.
Schmitz, E.
Takaki, J. D. Tapia
Wang, Q.
Ivanov, A.
Kaadze, K.
Maravin, Y.
Mohammadi, A.
Saini, L. K.
Skhirtladze, N.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Anelli, C.
Baden, A.
Baron, O.
Belloni, A.
Eno, S. C.
Feng, Y.
Ferraioli, C.
Hadley, N. J.
Jabeen, S.
Jeng, G. Y.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kunkle, J.
Mignerey, A. C.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Shin, Y. H.
Skuja, A.
Tonwar, S. C.
Abercrombie, D.
Allen, B.
Azzolini, V.
Barbieri, R.
Baty, A.
Bi, R.
Brandt, S.
Busza, W.
Cali, I. A.
D’Alfonso, M.
Demiragli, Z.
Ceballos, G. Gomez
Goncharov, M.
Hsu, D.
Hu, M.
Iiyama, Y.
Innocenti, G. M.
Klute, M.
Kovalskyi, D.
Lee, Y.-J.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Maier, B.
Marini, A. C.
Mcginn, C.
Mironov, C.
Narayanan, S.
Niu, X.
Paus, C.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Tatar, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wang, J.
Wang, T. W.
Wyslouch, B.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Evans, A.
Hansen, P.
Hiltbrand, J.
Kalafut, S.
Kubota, Y.
Lesko, Z.
Mans, J.
Nourbakhsh, S.
Ruckstuhl, N.
Rusack, R.
Turkewitz, J.
Wadud, M. A.
Acosta, J. G.
Oliveros, S.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Claes, D. R.
Fangmeier, C.
Golf, F.
Suarez, R. Gonzalez
Kamalieddin, R.
Kravchenko, I.
Monroy, J.
Siado, J. E.
Snow, G. R.
Stieger, B.
Dolen, J.
Godshalk, A.
Harrington, C.
Iashvili, I.
Nguyen, D.
Parker, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Roozbahani, B.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Freer, C.
Hortiangtham, A.
Massironi, A.
Morse, D. M.
Orimoto, T.
De Lima, R. Teixeira
Trocino, D.
Wamorkar, T.
Wang, B.
Wisecarver, A.
Wood, D.
Bhattacharya, S.
Charaf, O.
Hahn, K. A.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Schmitt, M. H.
Sung, K.
Trovato, M.
Velasco, M.
Bucci, R.
Dev, N.
Hildreth, M.
Anampa, K. Hurtado
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kellams, N.
Lannon, K.
Li, W.
Loukas, N.
Marinelli, N.
Meng, F.
Mueller, C.
Musienko, Y.Aff163, Aff214
Planer, M.
Reinsvold, A.
Ruchti, R.
Siddireddy, P.
Smith, G.
Taroni, S.
Wayne, M.
Wightman, A.
Wolf, M.
Woodard, A.
Alimena, J.
Antonelli, L.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Flowers, S.
Francis, B.
Hart, A.
Hill, C.
Ji, W.
Liu, B.
Luo, W.
Winer, B. L.
Wulsin, H. W.
Cooperstein, S.
Driga, O.
Elmer, P.
Hardenbrook, J.
Hebda, P.
Higginbotham, S.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Lange, D.
Luo, J.
Marlow, D.
Mei, K.
Ojalvo, I.
Olsen, J.
Palmer, C.
Piroué, P.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Malik, S.
Norberg, S.
Barker, A.
Barnes, V. E.
Das, S.
Folgueras, S.
Gutay, L.
Jha, M. K.
Jones, M.
Jung, A. W.
Khatiwada, A.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Peng, C. C.
Qiu, H.
Schulte, J. F.
Sun, J.
Wang, F.
Xiao, R.
Xie, W.
Cheng, T.
Parashar, N.
Stupak, J.
Chen, Z.
Ecklund, K. M.
Freed, S.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Guilbaud, M.
Kilpatrick, M.
Li, W.
Michlin, B.
Padley, B. P.
Roberts, J.
Rorie, J.
Shi, W.
Tu, Z.
Zabel, J.
Zhang, A.
Bodek, A.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Duh, Y. t.
Ferbel, T.
Galanti, M.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Han, J.
Hindrichs, O.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Lo, K. H.
Tan, P.
Verzetti, M.
Ciesielski, R.
Goulianos, K.
Mesropian, C.
Agapitos, A.
Chou, J. P.
Gershtein, Y.
Espinosa, T. A. Gómez
Halkiadakis, E.
Heindl, M.
Hughes, E.
Kaplan, S.
Elayavalli, R. Kunnawalkam
Kyriacou, S.
Lath, A.
Montalvo, R.
Nash, K.
Osherson, M.
Saka, H.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Sheffield, D.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Thomassen, P.
Walker, M.
Delannoy, A. G.
Heideman, J.
Riley, G.
Rose, K.
Spanier, S.
Thapa, K.
Bouhali, O.Aff174, Aff248
Hernandez, A. CastanedaAff174, Aff248
Celik, A.
Dalchenko, M.
De Mattia, M.
Delgado, A.
Dildick, S.
Eusebi, R.
Gilmore, J.
Huang, T.
Kamon, T.Aff174, Aff249
Mueller, R.
Pakhotin, Y.
Patel, R.
Perloff, A.
Perniè, L.
Rathjens, D.
Safonov, A.
Tatarinov, A.
Ulmer, K. A.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
De Guio, F.
Dudero, P. R.
Faulkner, J.
Gurpinar, E.
Kunori, S.
Lamichhane, K.
Lee, S. W.
Libeiro, T.
Mengke, T.
Muthumuni, S.
Peltola, T.
Undleeb, S.
Volobouev, I.
Wang, Z.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Janjam, R.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Melo, A.
Ni, H.
Padeken, K.
Sheldon, P.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Xu, Q.
Arenton, M. W.
Barria, P.
Cox, B.
Hirosky, R.
Joyce, M.
Ledovskoy, A.
Li, H.
Neu, C.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Wang, Y.
Wolfe, E.
Xia, F.
Harr, R.
Karchin, P. E.
Poudyal, N.
Sturdy, J.
Thapa, P.
Zaleski, S.
Brodski, M.
Buchanan, J.
Caillol, C.
Dasu, S.
Dodd, L.
Duric, S.
Gomber, B.
Grothe, M.
Herndon, M.
Hervé, A.
Hussain, U.
Klabbers, P.
Lanaro, A.
Levine, A.
Long, K.
Loveless, R.
Ruggles, T.
Savin, A.
Smith, N.
Smith, W. H.
Taylor, D.
Woods, N.
Aff250, IDs1005202311272w_cor2259
Pokaż więcej
Źródło:
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields. 83(2)
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł:
Erratum to: Searches for long-lived charged particles in pp collisions at s = 7 and 8 TeV
Autorzy:
Aff227, IDJHEP112022149_cor1
Chatrchyan, S.
Khachatryan, V.
Sirunyan, A. M.
Tumasyan, A.
Adam, W.
Bergauer, T.
Dragicevic, M.
Erö, J.
Fabjan, C.Aff185, Aff2
Friedl, M.
Frühwirth, R.Aff185, Aff2
Ghete, V. M.
Hörmann, N.
Hrubec, J.
Jeitler, M.Aff185, Aff2
Kiesenhofer, W.
Knünz, V.
Krammer, M.Aff185, Aff2
Krätschmer, I.
Liko, D.
Mikulec, I.
Rabady, D.Aff119, Aff2
Rahbaran, B.
Rohringer, C.
Rohringer, H.
Schöfbeck, R.
Strauss, J.
Taurok, A.
Treberer-Treberspurg, W.
Waltenberger, W.
Wulz, C.-E.Aff185, Aff2
Mossolov, V.
Shumeiko, N.
Suarez Gonzalez, J.
Alderweireldt, S.
Bansal, M.
Bansal, S.
Cornelis, T.
De Wolf, E. A.
Janssen, X.
Knutsson, A.
Luyckx, S.
Mucibello, L.
Ochesanu, S.
Roland, B.
Rougny, R.
Van Haevermaet, H.
Van Mechelen, P.
Van Remortel, N.
Van Spilbeeck, A.
Blekman, F.
Blyweert, S.
D’Hondt, J.
Kalogeropoulos, A.
Keaveney, J.
Maes, M.
Olbrechts, A.
Tavernier, S.
Van Doninck, W.
Van Mulders, P.
Van Onsem, G. P.
Villella, I.
Clerbaux, B.
De Lentdecker, G.
Favart, L.
Gay, A. P. R.
Hreus, T.
Léonard, A.
Marage, P. E.
Mohammadi, A.
Perniè, L.
Reis, T.
Seva, T.
Thomas, L.
Vander Velde, C.
Vanlaer, P.
Wang, J.
Adler, V.
Beernaert, K.
Benucci, L.
Cimmino, A.
Costantini, S.
Dildick, S.
Garcia, G.
Klein, B.
Lellouch, J.
Marinov, A.
Mccartin, J.
Ocampo Rios, A. A.
Ryckbosch, D.
Sigamani, M.
Strobbe, N.
Thyssen, F.
Tytgat, M.
Walsh, S.
Yazgan, E.
Zaganidis, N.
Basegmez, S.
Beluffi, C.Aff31, Aff8
Bruno, G.
Castello, R.
Caudron, A.
Ceard, L.
Delaere, C.
du Pree, T.
Favart, D.
Forthomme, L.
Giammanco, A.Aff25, Aff8
Hollar, J.
Jez, P.
Lemaitre, V.
Liao, J.
Militaru, O.
Nuttens, C.
Pagano, D.
Pin, A.
Piotrzkowski, K.
Popov, A.Aff112, Aff8
Selvaggi, M.
Vizan Garcia, J. M.
Beliy, N.
Caebergs, T.
Daubie, E.
Hammad, G. H.
Alves, G. A.
Correa Martins Junior, M.
Martins, T.
Pol, M. E.
Souza, M. H. G.
Aldá Júnior, W. L.
Carvalho, W.
Chinellato, J.Aff186, Aff11
Custódio, A.
Da Costa, E. M.
De Jesus Damiao, D.
De Oliveira Martins, C.
Fonseca De Souza, S.
Malbouisson, H.
Malek, M.
Matos Figueiredo, D.
Mundim, L.
Nogima, H.
Prado Da Silva, W. L.
Santoro, A.
Sznajder, A.
Tonelli Manganote, E. J.Aff186, Aff11
Vilela Pereira, A.
Bernardes, C. A.
Dias, F. A.Aff12, Aff144
Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R.
Gregores, E. M.
Lagana, C.
Marinho, F.
Mercadante, P. G.
Novaes, S. F.
Padula, Sandra S.
Genchev, V.Aff119, Aff14
Iaydjiev, P.Aff119, Aff14
Piperov, S.
Rodozov, M.
Sultanov, G.
Vutova, M.
Dimitrov, A.
Hadjiiska, R.
Kozhuharov, V.
Litov, L.
Pavlov, B.
Petkov, P.
Bian, J. G.
Chen, G. M.
Chen, H. S.
Jiang, C. H.
Liang, D.
Liang, S.
Meng, X.
Tao, J.
Wang, J.
Wang, X.
Wang, Z.
Xiao, H.
Xu, M.
Asawatangtrakuldee, C.
Ban, Y.
Guo, Y.
Li, W.
Liu, S.
Mao, Y.
Qian, S. J.
Teng, H.
Wang, D.
Zhang, L.
Zou, W.
Avila, C.
Carrillo Montoya, C. A.
Gomez, J. P.
Gomez Moreno, B.
Sanabria, J. C.
Godinovic, N.
Lelas, D.
Plestina, R.Aff30, Aff19
Polic, D.
Puljak, I.
Antunovic, Z.
Kovac, M.
Brigljevic, V.
Duric, S.
Kadija, K.
Luetic, J.
Mekterovic, D.
Morovic, S.
Tikvica, L.
Attikis, A.
Mavromanolakis, G.
Mousa, J.
Nicolaou, C.
Ptochos, F.
Razis, P. A.
Finger, M.
Finger, Jr., M.
Assran, Y.Aff187, Aff24
Ellithi Kamel, A.Aff188, Aff24
Mahmoud, M. A.Aff189, Aff24
Mahrous, A.Aff190, Aff24
Radi, A.Aff191, Aff192, Aff24
Kadastik, M.
Müntel, M.
Murumaa, M.
Raidal, M.
Rebane, L.
Tiko, A.
Eerola, P.
Fedi, G.
Voutilainen, M.
Härkönen, J.
Karimäki, V.
Kinnunen, R.
Kortelainen, M. J.
Lampén, T.
Lassila-Perini, K.
Lehti, S.
Lindén, T.
Luukka, P.
Mäenpää, T.
Peltola, T.
Tuominen, E.
Tuominiemi, J.
Tuovinen, E.
Wendland, L.
Korpela, A.
Tuuva, T.
Besancon, M.
Choudhury, S.
Couderc, F.
Dejardin, M.
Denegri, D.
Fabbro, B.
Faure, J. L.
Ferri, F.
Ganjour, S.
Givernaud, A.
Gras, P.
Hamel de Monchenault, G.
Jarry, P.
Locci, E.
Malcles, J.
Millischer, L.
Nayak, A.
Rander, J.
Rosowsky, A.
Titov, M.
Baffioni, S.
Beaudette, F.
Benhabib, L.
Bianchini, L.
Bluj, M.Aff104, Aff30
Busson, P.
Charlot, C.
Daci, N.
Dahms, T.
Dalchenko, M.
Dobrzynski, L.
Florent, A.
Granier de Cassagnac, R.
Haguenauer, M.
Miné, P.
Mironov, C.
Naranjo, I. N.
Nguyen, M.
Ochando, C.
Paganini, P.
Sabes, D.
Salerno, R.
Sirois, Y.
Veelken, C.
Zabi, A.
Agram, J.-L.Aff193, Aff31
Andrea, J.
Bloch, D.
Bodin, D.
Brom, J.-M.
Chabert, E. C.
Collard, C.
Conte, E.Aff193, Aff31
Drouhin, F.Aff193, Aff31
Fontaine, J.-C.Aff193, Aff31
Gelé, D.
Goerlach, U.
Goetzmann, C.
Juillot, P.
Le Bihan, A.-C.
Van Hove, P.
Gadrat, S.
Beauceron, S.
Beaupere, N.
Boudoul, G.
Brochet, S.
Chasserat, J.
Chierici, R.
Contardo, D.
Depasse, P.
El Mamouni, H.
Fay, J.
Gascon, S.
Gouzevitch, M.
Ille, B.
Kurca, T.
Lethuillier, M.
Mirabito, L.
Perries, S.
Sgandurra, L.
Sordini, V.
Tschudi, Y.
Vander Donckt, M.
Verdier, P.
Viret, S.
Tsamalaidze, Z.Aff107, Aff34
Autermann, C.
Beranek, S.
Calpas, B.
Edelhoff, M.
Feld, L.
Heracleous, N.
Hindrichs, O.
Klein, K.
Ostapchuk, A.
Perieanu, A.
Raupach, F.
Sammet, J.
Schael, S.
Sprenger, D.
Weber, H.
Wittmer, B.
Zhukov, V.Aff112, Aff35
Ata, M.
Caudron, J.
Dietz-Laursonn, E.
Duchardt, D.
Erdmann, M.
Fischer, R.
Güth, A.
Hebbeker, T.
Heidemann, C.
Hoepfner, K.
Klingebiel, D.
Kreuzer, P.
Merschmeyer, M.
Meyer, A.
Olschewski, M.
Padeken, K.
Papacz, P.
Pieta, H.
Reithler, H.
Schmitz, S. A.
Sonnenschein, L.
Steggemann, J.
Teyssier, D.
Thüer, S.
Weber, M.
Cherepanov, V.
Erdogan, Y.
Flügge, G.
Geenen, H.
Geisler, M.
Haj Ahmad, W.
Hoehle, F.
Kargoll, B.
Kress, T.
Kuessel, Y.
Lingemann, J.Aff119, Aff37
Nowack, A.
Nugent, I. M.
Perchalla, L.
Pooth, O.
Stahl, A.
Aldaya Martin, M.
Asin, I.
Bartosik, N.
Behr, J.
Behrenhoff, W.
Behrens, U.
Bergholz, M.Aff194, Aff38
Bethani, A.
Borras, K.
Burgmeier, A.
Cakir, A.
Calligaris, L.
Campbell, A.
Costanza, F.
Diez Pardos, C.
Dooling, S.
Dorland, T.
Eckerlin, G.
Eckstein, D.
Flucke, G.
Geiser, A.
Glushkov, I.
Gunnellini, P.
Habib, S.
Hauk, J.
Hellwig, G.
Jung, H.
Kasemann, M.
Katsas, P.
Kleinwort, C.
Kluge, H.
Krämer, M.
Krücker, D.
Kuznetsova, E.
Lange, W.
Leonard, J.
Lipka, K.
Lohmann, W.Aff194, Aff38
Lutz, B.
Mankel, R.
Marfin, I.
Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A.
Meyer, A. B.
Mnich, J.
Mussgiller, A.
Naumann-Emme, S.
Novgorodova, O.
Nowak, F.
Olzem, J.
Perrey, H.
Petrukhin, A.
Pitzl, D.
Placakyte, R.
Raspereza, A.
Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M.
Riedl, C.
Ron, E.
Sahin, M. Ö.
Salfeld-Nebgen, J.
Schmidt, R.Aff194, Aff38
Schoerner-Sadenius, T.
Sen, N.
Stein, M.
Walsh, R.
Wissing, C.
Blobel, V.
Enderle, H.
Erfle, J.
Gebbert, U.
Görner, M.
Gosselink, M.
Haller, J.
Heine, K.
Höing, R. S.
Kaussen, G.
Kirschenmann, H.
Klanner, R.
Kogler, R.
Lange, J.
Marchesini, I.
Peiffer, T.
Pietsch, N.
Rathjens, D.
Sander, C.
Schettler, H.
Schleper, P.
Schlieckau, E.
Schmidt, A.
Schröder, M.
Schum, T.
Seidel, M.
Sibille, J.Aff157, Aff39
Sola, V.
Stadie, H.
Steinbrück, G.
Thomsen, J.
Troendle, D.
Vanelderen, L.
Barth, C.
Baus, C.
Berger, J.
Böser, C.
Chwalek, T.
De Boer, W.
Descroix, A.
Dierlamm, A.
Feindt, M.
Guthoff, M.Aff119, Aff40
Hackstein, C.
Hartmann, F.Aff119, Aff40
Hauth, T.Aff119, Aff40
Heinrich, M.
Held, H.
Hoffmann, K. H.
Husemann, U.
Katkov, I.Aff112, Aff40
Komaragiri, J. R.
Kornmayer, A.Aff119, Aff40
Lobelle Pardo, P.
Martschei, D.
Mueller, S.
Müller, Th.
Niegel, M.
Nürnberg, A.
Oberst, O.
Ott, J.
Quast, G.
Rabbertz, K.
Ratnikov, F.
Röcker, S.
Schilling, F.-P.
Schott, G.
Simonis, H. J.
Stober, F. M.
Ulrich, R.
Wagner-Kuhr, J.
Wayand, S.
Weiler, T.
Zeise, M.
Anagnostou, G.
Daskalakis, G.
Geralis, T.
Kesisoglou, S.
Kyriakis, A.
Loukas, D.
Markou, A.
Markou, C.
Ntomari, E.
Gouskos, L.
Mertzimekis, T. J.
Panagiotou, A.
Saoulidou, N.
Stiliaris, E.
Aslanoglou, X.
Evangelou, I.
Flouris, G.
Foudas, C.
Kokkas, P.
Manthos, N.
Papadopoulos, I.
Paradas, E.
Bencze, G.
Hajdu, C.
Hidas, P.
Horvath, D.Aff45, Aff44
Radics, B.
Sikler, F.
Veszpremi, V.
Vesztergombi, G.Aff195, Aff44
Zsigmond, A. J.
Beni, N.
Czellar, S.
Molnar, J.
Palinkas, J.
Szillasi, Z.
Karancsi, J.
Raics, P.
Trocsanyi, Z. L.
Ujvari, B.
Beri, S. B.
Bhatnagar, V.
Dhingra, N.
Gupta, R.
Kaur, M.
Mehta, M. Z.
Mittal, M.
Nishu, N.
Saini, L. K.
Sharma, A.
Singh, J. B.
Kumar, Ashok
Kumar, Arun
Ahuja, S.
Bhardwaj, A.
Choudhary, B. C.
Malhotra, S.
Naimuddin, M.
Ranjan, K.
Saxena, P.
Sharma, V.
Shivpuri, R. K.
Banerjee, S.
Bhattacharya, S.
Chatterjee, K.
Dutta, S.
Gomber, B.
Jain, Sa.
Jain, Sh.
Khurana, R.
Modak, A.
Mukherjee, S.
Roy, D.
Sarkar, S.
Sharan, M.
Abdulsalam, A.
Dutta, D.
Kailas, S.
Kumar, V.
Mohanty, A. K.Aff119, Aff50
Pant, L. M.
Shukla, P.
Topkar, A.
Aziz, T.
Chatterjee, R. M.
Ganguly, S.
Ghosh, S.
Guchait, M.Aff196, Aff51
Gurtu, A.Aff197, Aff51
Kole, G.
Kumar, S.
Maity, M.Aff198, Aff51
Majumder, G.
Mazumdar, K.
Mohanty, G. B.
Parida, B.
Sudhakar, K.
Wickramage, N.Aff199, Aff51
Banerjee, S.
Dugad, S.
Arfaei, H.Aff200, Aff53
Bakhshiansohi, H.
Etesami, S. M.Aff201, Aff53
Fahim, A.Aff200, Aff53
Hesari, H.
Jafari, A.
Khakzad, M.
Mohammadi Najafabadi, M.
Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S.
Safarzadeh, B.Aff202, Aff53
Zeinali, M.
Grunewald, M.
Abbrescia, M.Aff55, Aff56
Barbone, L.Aff55, Aff56
Calabria, C.Aff55, Aff56
Chhibra, S. S.Aff55, Aff56
Colaleo, A.
Creanza, D.Aff55, Aff57
De Filippis, N.Aff55, Aff57, Aff119
De Palma, M.Aff55, Aff56
Fiore, L.
Iaselli, G.Aff55, Aff57
Maggi, G.Aff55, Aff57
Maggi, M.
Marangelli, B.Aff55, Aff56
My, S.Aff55, Aff57
Nuzzo, S.Aff55, Aff56
Pacifico, N.
Pompili, A.Aff55, Aff56
Pugliese, G.Aff55, Aff57
Selvaggi, G.Aff55, Aff56
Silvestris, L.
Singh, G.Aff55, Aff56
Venditti, R.Aff55, Aff56
Verwilligen, P.
Zito, G.
Abbiendi, G.
Benvenuti, A. C.
Bonacorsi, D.Aff58, Aff59
Braibant-Giacomelli, S.Aff58, Aff59
Brigliadori, L.Aff58, Aff59
Campanini, R.Aff58, Aff59
Capiluppi, P.Aff58, Aff59
Castro, A.Aff58, Aff59
Cavallo, F. R.
Cuffiani, M.Aff58, Aff59
Dallavalle, G. M.
Fabbri, F.
Fanfani, A.Aff58, Aff59
Fasanella, D.Aff58, Aff59
Giacomelli, P.
Grandi, C.
Guiducci, L.Aff58, Aff59
Marcellini, S.
Masetti, G.Aff58, Aff119
Meneghelli, M.Aff58, Aff59
Montanari, A.
Navarria, F. L.Aff58, Aff59
Odorici, F.
Perrotta, A.
Primavera, F.Aff58, Aff59
Rossi, A. M.Aff58, Aff59
Rovelli, T.Aff58, Aff59
Siroli, G. P.Aff58, Aff59
Tosi, N.Aff58, Aff59
Travaglini, R.Aff58, Aff59
Albergo, S.Aff60, Aff61
Chiorboli, M.Aff60, Aff61
Costa, S.Aff60, Aff61
Giordano, F.Aff60, Aff119
Potenza, R.Aff60, Aff61
Tricomi, A.Aff60, Aff61
Tuve, C.Aff60, Aff61
Barbagli, G.
Ciulli, V.Aff62, Aff63
Civinini, C.
D’Alessandro, R.Aff62, Aff63
Focardi, E.Aff62, Aff63
Frosali, S.Aff62, Aff63
Gallo, E.
Gonzi, S.Aff62, Aff63
Gori, V.Aff62, Aff63
Lenzi, P.Aff62, Aff63
Meschini, M.
Paoletti, S.
Sguazzoni, G.
Tropiano, A.Aff62, Aff63
Benussi, L.
Bianco, S.
Fabbri, F.
Piccolo, D.
Fabbricatore, P.
Musenich, R.
Tosi, S.Aff65, Aff66
Benaglia, A.
De Guio, F.Aff67, Aff68
Di Matteo, L.Aff67, Aff68
Fiorendi, S.Aff67, Aff68
Gennai, S.
Ghezzi, A.Aff67, Aff68
Govoni, P.
Lucchini, M. T.
Malvezzi, S.
Manzoni, R. A.Aff67, Aff68, Aff119
Martelli, A.Aff67, Aff68, Aff119
Menasce, D.
Moroni, L.
Paganoni, M.Aff67, Aff68
Pedrini, D.
Ragazzi, S.Aff67, Aff68
Redaelli, N.
Tabarelli de Fatis, T.Aff67, Aff68
Buontempo, S.
Cavallo, N.Aff69, Aff71
De Cosa, A.Aff69, Aff70
Fabozzi, F.Aff69, Aff71
Iorio, A. O. M.Aff69, Aff70
Lista, L.
Meola, S.Aff69, Aff72, Aff119
Merola, M.
Paolucci, P.Aff69, Aff119
Azzi, P.
Bacchetta, N.
Bisello, D.Aff73, Aff74
Branca, A.Aff73, Aff74
Carlin, R.Aff73, Aff74
Checchia, P.
Dorigo, T.
Dosselli, U.
Galanti, M.Aff73, Aff74, Aff119
Gasparini, F.Aff73, Aff74
Gasparini, U.Aff73, Aff74
Giubilato, P.Aff73, Aff74
Gozzelino, A.
Gulmini, M.Aff73, Aff203
Kanishchev, K.Aff73, Aff75
Lacaprara, S.
Lazzizzera, I.Aff73, Aff75
Margoni, M.Aff73, Aff74
Maron, G.Aff73, Aff203
Meneguzzo, A. T.Aff73, Aff74
Pazzini, J.Aff73, Aff74
Pozzobon, N.Aff73, Aff74
Ronchese, P.Aff73, Aff74
Simonetto, F.Aff73, Aff74
Torassa, E.
Tosi, M.Aff73, Aff74
Vanini, S.Aff73, Aff74
Zotto, P.Aff73, Aff74
Zucchetta, A.Aff73, Aff74
Zumerle, G.Aff73, Aff74
Gabusi, M.Aff76, Aff77
Ratti, S. P.Aff76, Aff77
Riccardi, C.Aff76, Aff77
Vitulo, P.Aff76, Aff77
Biasini, M.Aff78, Aff79
Bilei, G. M.
Fanò, L.Aff78, Aff79
Lariccia, P.Aff78, Aff79
Mantovani, G.Aff78, Aff79
Menichelli, M.
Nappi, A.Aff78, Aff79
Romeo, F.Aff78, Aff79
Saha, A.
Santocchia, A.Aff78, Aff79
Spiezia, A.Aff78, Aff79
Androsov, K.Aff80, Aff204
Azzurri, P.
Bagliesi, G.
Boccali, T.
Broccolo, G.Aff80, Aff82
Castaldi, R.
D’Agnolo, R. T.Aff80, Aff82, Aff119
Dell’Orso, R.
Fiori, F.Aff80, Aff82
Foà, L.Aff80, Aff82
Giassi, A.
Kraan, A.
Ligabue, F.Aff80, Aff82
Lomtadze, T.
Martini, L.Aff80, Aff204
Messineo, A.Aff80, Aff81
Palla, F.
Rizzi, A.Aff80, Aff81
Serban, A. T.
Spagnolo, P.
Squillacioti, P.
Tenchini, R.
Tonelli, G.Aff80, Aff81
Venturi, A.
Verdini, P. G.
Vernieri, C.Aff80, Aff82
Barone, L.Aff83, Aff84
Cavallari, F.
Del Re, D.Aff83, Aff84
Diemoz, M.
Grassi, M.Aff83, Aff84, Aff119
Longo, E.Aff83, Aff84
Margaroli, F.Aff83, Aff84
Meridiani, P.
Micheli, F.Aff83, Aff84
Nourbakhsh, S.Aff83, Aff84
Organtini, G.Aff83, Aff84
Paramatti, R.
Rahatlou, S.Aff83, Aff84
Soffi, L.Aff83, Aff84
Amapane, N.Aff85, Aff86
Arcidiacono, R.Aff85, Aff87
Argiro, S.Aff85, Aff86
Arneodo, M.Aff85, Aff87
Biino, C.
Cartiglia, N.
Casasso, S.Aff85, Aff86
Costa, M.Aff85, Aff86
Demaria, N.
Mariotti, C.
Maselli, S.
Migliore, E.Aff85, Aff86
Monaco, V.Aff85, Aff86
Musich, M.
Obertino, M. M.Aff85, Aff87
Ortona, G.Aff85, Aff86
Pastrone, N.
Pelliccioni, M.Aff85, Aff119
Potenza, A.Aff85, Aff86
Romero, A.Aff85, Aff86
Ruspa, M.Aff85, Aff87
Sacchi, R.Aff85, Aff86
Solano, A.Aff85, Aff86
Staiano, A.
Tamponi, U.
Belforte, S.
Candelise, V.Aff88, Aff89
Casarsa, M.
Cossutti, F.Aff88, Aff119
Della Ricca, G.Aff88, Aff89
Gobbo, B.
La Licata, C.Aff88, Aff89
Marone, M.Aff88, Aff89
Montanino, D.Aff88, Aff89
Penzo, A.
Schizzi, A.Aff88, Aff89
Zanetti, A.
Kim, T. Y.
Nam, S. K.
Chang, S.
Kim, D. H.
Kim, G. N.
Kim, J. E.
Kong, D. J.
Oh, Y. D.
Park, H.
Son, D. C.
Kim, J. Y.
Kim, Zero J.
Song, S.
Choi, S.
Gyun, D.
Hong, B.
Jo, M.
Kim, H.
Kim, T. J.
Lee, K. S.
Park, S. K.
Roh, Y.
Choi, M.
Kim, J. H.
Park, C.
Park, I. C.
Park, S.
Ryu, G.
Choi, Y.
Choi, Y. K.
Goh, J.
Kim, M. S.
Kwon, E.
Lee, B.
Lee, J.
Lee, S.
Seo, H.
Yu, I.
Grigelionis, I.
Juodagalvis, A.
Castilla-Valdez, H.
De La Cruz-Burelo, E.
Heredia-de La Cruz, I.Aff205, Aff97
Lopez-Fernandez, R.
Martínez-Ortega, J.
Sanchez-Hernandez, A.
Villasenor-Cendejas, L. M.
Carrillo Moreno, S.
Vazquez Valencia, F.
Salazar Ibarguen, H. A.
Casimiro Linares, E.
Morelos Pineda, A.
Reyes-Santos, M. A.
Krofcheck, D.
Bell, A. J.
Butler, P. H.
Doesburg, R.
Reucroft, S.
Silverwood, H.
Ahmad, M.
Asghar, M. I.
Butt, J.
Hoorani, H. R.
Khalid, S.
Khan, W. A.
Khurshid, T.
Qazi, S.
Shah, M. A.
Shoaib, M.
Bialkowska, H.
Boimska, B.
Frueboes, T.
Górski, M.
Kazana, M.
Nawrocki, K.
Romanowska-Rybinska, K.
Szleper, M.
Wrochna, G.
Zalewski, P.
Brona, G.
Bunkowski, K.
Cwiok, M.
Dominik, W.
Doroba, K.
Kalinowski, A.
Konecki, M.
Krolikowski, J.
Misiura, M.
Wolszczak, W.
Almeida, N.
Bargassa, P.
David, A.
Faccioli, P.
Ferreira Parracho, P. G.
Gallinaro, M.
Rodrigues Antunes, J.
Seixas, J.Aff119, Aff106
Varela, J.
Vischia, P.
Bunin, P.
Gavrilenko, M.
Golutvin, I.
Gorbunov, I.
Kamenev, A.
Karjavin, V.
Konoplyanikov, V.
Kozlov, G.
Lanev, A.
Malakhov, A.
Matveev, V.
Moisenz, P.
Palichik, V.
Perelygin, V.
Shmatov, S.
Skatchkov, N.
Smirnov, V.
Zarubin, A.
Evstyukhin, S.
Golovtsov, V.
Ivanov, Y.
Kim, V.
Levchenko, P.
Murzin, V.
Oreshkin, V.
Smirnov, I.
Sulimov, V.
Uvarov, L.
Vavilov, S.
Vorobyev, A.
Vorobyev, An.
Andreev, Yu.
Dermenev, A.
Gninenko, S.
Golubev, N.
Kirsanov, M.
Krasnikov, N.
Pashenkov, A.
Tlisov, D.
Toropin, A.
Epshteyn, V.
Erofeeva, M.
Gavrilov, V.
Lychkovskaya, N.
Popov, V.
Safronov, G.
Semenov, S.
Spiridonov, A.
Stolin, V.
Vlasov, E.
Zhokin, A.
Andreev, V.
Azarkin, M.
Dremin, I.
Kirakosyan, M.
Leonidov, A.
Mesyats, G.
Rusakov, S. V.
Vinogradov, A.
Belyaev, A.
Boos, E.
Bunichev, V.
Dubinin, M.Aff144, Aff112
Dudko, L.
Ershov, A.
Gribushin, A.
Klyukhin, V.
Kodolova, O.
Lokhtin, I.
Markina, A.
Obraztsov, S.
Savrin, V.
Snigirev, A.
Azhgirey, I.
Bayshev, I.
Bitioukov, S.
Kachanov, V.
Kalinin, A.
Konstantinov, D.
Krychkine, V.
Petrov, V.
Ryutin, R.
Sobol, A.
Tourtchanovitch, L.
Troshin, S.
Tyurin, N.
Uzunian, A.
Volkov, A.
Adzic, P.Aff206, Aff114
Ekmedzic, M.
Krpic, D.Aff206, Aff114
Milosevic, J.
Aguilar-Benitez, M.
Alcaraz Maestre, J.
Battilana, C.
Calvo, E.
Cerrada, M.
Chamizo Llatas, M.Aff119, Aff115
Colino, N.
De La Cruz, B.
Delgado Peris, A.
Domínguez Vázquez, D.
Fernandez Bedoya, C.
Fernández Ramos, J. P.
Ferrando, A.
Flix, J.
Fouz, M. C.
Garcia-Abia, P.
Gonzalez Lopez, O.
Goy Lopez, S.
Hernandez, J. M.
Josa, M. I.
Merino, G.
Navarro De Martino, E.
Puerta Pelayo, J.
Quintario Olmeda, A.
Redondo, I.
Romero, L.
Santaolalla, J.
Soares, M. S.
Willmott, C.
Albajar, C.
de Trocóniz, J. F.
Brun, H.
Cuevas, J.
Fernandez Menendez, J.
Folgueras, S.
Gonzalez Caballero, I.
Lloret Iglesias, L.
Piedra Gomez, J.
Brochero Cifuentes, J. A.
Cabrillo, I. J.
Calderon, A.
Chuang, S. H.
Duarte Campderros, J.
Fernandez, M.
Gomez, G.
Gonzalez Sanchez, J.
Graziano, A.
Jorda, C.
Lopez Virto, A.
Marco, J.
Marco, R.
Martinez Rivero, C.
Matorras, F.
Munoz Sanchez, F. J.
Rodrigo, T.
Rodríguez-Marrero, A. Y.
Ruiz-Jimeno, A.
Scodellaro, L.
Vila, I.
Vilar Cortabitarte, R.
Abbaneo, D.
Auffray, E.
Auzinger, G.
Bachtis, M.
Baillon, P.
Ball, A. H.
Barney, D.
Bendavid, J.
Benitez, J. F.
Bernet, C.Aff30, Aff119
Bianchi, G.
Bloch, P.
Bocci, A.
Bonato, A.
Bondu, O.
Botta, C.
Breuker, H.
Camporesi, T.
Cerminara, G.
Christiansen, T.
Coarasa Perez, J. A.
Colafranceschi, S.Aff207, Aff119
d’Enterria, D.
Dabrowski, A.
De Roeck, A.
De Visscher, S.
Di Guida, S.
Dobson, M.
Dupont-Sagorin, N.
Elliott-Peisert, A.
Eugster, J.
Funk, W.
Georgiou, G.
Giffels, M.
Gigi, D.
Gill, K.
Giordano, D.
Girone, M.
Giunta, M.
Glege, F.
Gomez-Reino Garrido, R.
Gowdy, S.
Guida, R.
Hammer, J.
Hansen, M.
Harris, P.
Hartl, C.
Hinzmann, A.
Innocente, V.
Janot, P.
Karavakis, E.
Kousouris, K.
Krajczar, K.
Lecoq, P.
Lee, Y.-J.
Lourenço, C.
Magini, N.
Malberti, M.
Malgeri, L.
Mannelli, M.
Masetti, L.
Meijers, F.
Mersi, S.
Meschi, E.
Moser, R.
Mulders, M.
Musella, P.
Nesvold, E.
Orsini, L.
Palencia Cortezon, E.
Perez, E.
Perrozzi, L.
Petrilli, A.
Pfeiffer, A.
Pierini, M.
Pimiä, M.
Piparo, D.
Plagge, M.
Polese, G.
Quertenmont, L.
Racz, A.
Reece, W.
Rolandi, G.Aff208, Aff119
Rovelli, C.Aff83, Aff119
Rovere, M.
Sakulin, H.
Santanastasio, F.
Schäfer, C.
Schwick, C.
Segoni, I.
Sekmen, S.
Sharma, A.
Siegrist, P.
Silva, P.
Simon, M.
Sphicas, P.Aff42, Aff119
Spiga, D.
Stoye, M.
Tsirou, A.
Veres, G. I.Aff195, Aff119
Vlimant, J. R.
Wöhri, H. K.
Worm, S. D.Aff132, Aff119
Zeuner, W. D.
Bertl, W.
Deiters, K.
Erdmann, W.
Gabathuler, K.
Horisberger, R.
Ingram, Q.
Kaestli, H. C.
König, S.
Kotlinski, D.
Langenegger, U.
Renker, D.
Rohe, T.
Bachmair, F.
Bäni, L.
Bortignon, P.
Buchmann, M. A.
Casal, B.
Chanon, N.
Deisher, A.
Dissertori, G.
Dittmar, M.
Donegà, M.
Dünser, M.
Eller, P.
Freudenreich, K.
Grab, C.
Hits, D.
Lecomte, P.
Lustermann, W.
Marini, A. C.
Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P.
Mohr, N.
Moortgat, F.
Nägeli, C.Aff120, Aff121
Nef, P.
Nessi-Tedaldi, F.
Pandolfi, F.
Pape, L.
Pauss, F.
Peruzzi, M.
Ronga, F. J.
Rossini, M.
Sala, L.
Sanchez, A. K.
Starodumov, A.Aff110, Aff121
Stieger, B.
Takahashi, M.
Tauscher, L.
Thea, A.
Theofilatos, K.
Treille, D.
Urscheler, C.
Wallny, R.
Weber, H. A.
Amsler, C.Aff209, Aff122
Chiochia, V.
Favaro, C.
Ivova Rikova, M.
Kilminster, B.
Millan Mejias, B.
Otiougova, P.
Robmann, P.
Snoek, H.
Taroni, S.
Tupputi, S.
Verzetti, M.
Cardaci, M.
Chen, K. H.
Ferro, C.
Kuo, C. M.
Li, S. W.
Lin, W.
Lu, Y. J.
Volpe, R.
Yu, S. S.
Bartalini, P.
Chang, P.
Chang, Y. H.
Chang, Y. W.
Chao, Y.
Chen, K. F.
Dietz, C.
Grundler, U.
Hou, W.-S.
Hsiung, Y.
Kao, K. Y.
Lei, Y. J.
Lu, R.-S.
Majumder, D.
Petrakou, E.
Shi, X.
Shiu, J. G.
Tzeng, Y. M.
Wang, M.
Asavapibhop, B.
Srimanobhas, N.
Adiguzel, A.
Bakirci, M. N.Aff210, Aff126
Cerci, S.Aff211, Aff126
Dozen, C.
Dumanoglu, I.
Eskut, E.
Girgis, S.
Gokbulut, G.
Gurpinar, E.
Hos, I.
Kangal, E. E.
Kayis Topaksu, A.
Onengut, G.Aff212, Aff126
Ozdemir, K.
Ozturk, S.Aff210, Aff126
Polatoz, A.
Sogut, K.Aff213, Aff126
Sunar Cerci, D.Aff211, Aff126
Tali, B.Aff211, Aff126
Topakli, H.Aff210, Aff126
Vergili, M.
Akin, I. V.
Aliev, T.
Bilin, B.
Bilmis, S.
Deniz, M.
Gamsizkan, H.
Guler, A. M.
Karapinar, G.Aff214, Aff127
Ocalan, K.
Ozpineci, A.
Serin, M.
Sever, R.
Surat, U. E.
Yalvac, M.
Zeyrek, M.
Gülmez, E.
Isildak, B.Aff215, Aff128
Kaya, M.Aff216, Aff128
Kaya, O.Aff216, Aff128
Ozkorucuklu, S.Aff217, Aff128
Sonmez, N.Aff218, Aff128
Bahtiyar, H.Aff219, Aff129
Barlas, E.
Cankocak, K.
Günaydin, Y. O.Aff220, Aff129
Vardarli, F. I.
Yücel, M.
Levchuk, L.
Sorokin, P.
Brooke, J. J.
Clement, E.
Cussans, D.
Flacher, H.
Frazier, R.
Goldstein, J.
Grimes, M.
Heath, G. P.
Heath, H. F.
Kreczko, L.
Metson, S.
Newbold, D. M.Aff132, Aff131
Nirunpong, K.
Poll, A.
Senkin, S.
Smith, V. J.
Williams, T.
Basso, L.Aff221, Aff132
Bell, K. W.
Belyaev, A.Aff221, Aff132
Brew, C.
Brown, R. M.
Cockerill, D. J. A.
Coughlan, J. A.
Harder, K.
Harper, S.
Jackson, J.
Olaiya, E.
Petyt, D.
Radburn-Smith, B. C.
Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H.
Tomalin, I. R.
Womersley, W. J.
Bainbridge, R.
Buchmuller, O.
Burton, D.
Colling, D.
Cripps, N.
Cutajar, M.
Dauncey, P.
Davies, G.
Della Negra, M.
Ferguson, W.
Fulcher, J.
Futyan, D.
Gilbert, A.
Guneratne Bryer, A.
Hall, G.
Hatherell, Z.
Hays, J.
Iles, G.
Jarvis, M.
Karapostoli, G.
Kenzie, M.
Lane, R.
Lucas, R.Aff132, Aff133
Lyons, L.
Magnan, A.-M.
Marrouche, J.
Mathias, B.
Nandi, R.
Nash, J.
Nikitenko, A.Aff110, Aff133
Pela, J.
Pesaresi, M.
Petridis, K.
Pioppi, M.Aff78, Aff79, Aff133
Raymond, D. M.
Rogerson, S.
Rose, A.
Seez, C.
Sharp, P.
Sparrow, A.
Tapper, A.
Vazquez Acosta, M.
Virdee, T.
Wakefield, S.
Wardle, N.
Whyntie, T.
Chadwick, M.
Cole, J. E.
Hobson, P. R.
Khan, A.
Kyberd, P.
Leggat, D.
Leslie, D.
Martin, W.
Reid, I. D.
Symonds, P.
Teodorescu, L.
Turner, M.
Dittmann, J.
Hatakeyama, K.
Kasmi, A.
Liu, H.
Scarborough, T.
Charaf, O.
Cooper, S. I.
Henderson, C.
Rumerio, P.
Avetisyan, A.
Bose, T.
Fantasia, C.
Heister, A.
Lawson, P.
Lazic, D.
Rohlf, J.
Sperka, D.
St. John, J.
Sulak, L.
Alimena, J.
Bhattacharya, S.
Christopher, G.
Cutts, D.
Demiragli, Z.
Ferapontov, A.
Garabedian, A.
Heintz, U.
Kukartsev, G.
Laird, E.
Landsberg, G.
Luk, M.
Narain, M.
Segala, M.
Sinthuprasith, T.
Speer, T.
Breedon, R.
Breto, G.
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M.
Chauhan, S.
Chertok, M.
Conway, J.
Conway, R.
Cox, P. T.
Erbacher, R.
Gardner, M.
Houtz, R.
Ko, W.
Kopecky, A.
Lander, R.
Mall, O.
Miceli, T.
Nelson, R.
Pellett, D.
Ricci-Tam, F.
Rutherford, B.
Searle, M.
Smith, J.
Squires, M.
Tripathi, M.
Wilbur, S.
Yohay, R.
Andreev, V.
Cline, D.
Cousins, R.
Erhan, S.
Everaerts, P.
Farrell, C.
Felcini, M.
Hauser, J.
Ignatenko, M.
Jarvis, C.
Rakness, G.
Schlein, P.
Takasugi, E.
Traczyk, P.
Valuev, V.
Weber, M.
Babb, J.
Clare, R.
Dinardo, M. E.
Ellison, J.
Gary, J. W.
Hanson, G.
Liu, H.
Long, O. R.
Luthra, A.
Nguyen, H.
Paramesvaran, S.
Sturdy, J.
Sumowidagdo, S.
Wilken, R.
Wimpenny, S.
Andrews, W.
Branson, J. G.
Cerati, G. B.
Cittolin, S.
Evans, D.
Holzner, A.
Kelley, R.
Lebourgeois, M.
Letts, J.
Macneill, I.
Mangano, B.
Padhi, S.
Palmer, C.
Petrucciani, G.
Pieri, M.
Sani, M.
Sharma, V.
Simon, S.
Sudano, E.
Tadel, M.
Tu, Y.
Vartak, A.
Wasserbaech, S.Aff222, Aff142
Würthwein, F.
Yagil, A.
Yoo, J.
Barge, D.
Bellan, R.
Campagnari, C.
D’Alfonso, M.
Danielson, T.
Flowers, K.
Geffert, P.
George, C.
Golf, F.
Incandela, J.
Justus, C.
Kalavase, P.
Kovalskyi, D.
Krutelyov, V.
Lowette, S.
Magaña Villalba, R.
Mccoll, N.
Pavlunin, V.
Ribnik, J.
Richman, J.
Rossin, R.
Stuart, D.
To, W.
West, C.
Apresyan, A.
Bornheim, A.
Bunn, J.
Chen, Y.
Di Marco, E.
Duarte, J.
Kcira, D.
Ma, Y.
Mott, A.
Newman, H. B.
Rogan, C.
Spiropulu, M.
Timciuc, V.
Veverka, J.
Wilkinson, R.
Xie, S.
Yang, Y.
Zhu, R. Y.
Azzolini, V.
Calamba, A.
Carroll, R.
Ferguson, T.
Iiyama, Y.
Jang, D. W.
Liu, Y. F.
Paulini, M.
Russ, J.
Vogel, H.
Vorobiev, I.
Cumalat, J. P.
Drell, B. R.
Ford, W. T.
Gaz, A.
Luiggi Lopez, E.
Nauenberg, U.
Smith, J. G.
Stenson, K.
Ulmer, K. A.
Wagner, S. R.
Alexander, J.
Chatterjee, A.
Eggert, N.
Gibbons, L. K.
Hopkins, W.
Khukhunaishvili, A.
Kreis, B.
Mirman, N.
Nicolas Kaufman, G.
Patterson, J. R.
Ryd, A.
Salvati, E.
Sun, W.
Teo, W. D.
Thom, J.
Thompson, J.
Tucker, J.
Weng, Y.
Winstrom, L.
Wittich, P.
Winn, D.
Abdullin, S.
Albrow, M.
Anderson, J.
Apollinari, G.
Bauerdick, L. A. T.
Beretvas, A.
Berryhill, J.
Bhat, P. C.
Burkett, K.
Butler, J. N.
Chetluru, V.
Cheung, H. W. K.
Chlebana, F.
Cihangir, S.
Elvira, V. D.
Fisk, I.
Freeman, J.
Gao, Y.
Gottschalk, E.
Gray, L.
Green, D.
Gutsche, O.
Hare, D.
Harris, R. M.
Hirschauer, J.
Hooberman, B.
Jindariani, S.
Johnson, M.
Joshi, U.
Klima, B.
Kunori, S.
Kwan, S.
Leonidopoulos, C.Aff223, Aff149
Linacre, J.
Lincoln, D.
Lipton, R.
Lykken, J.
Maeshima, K.
Marraffino, J. M.
Martinez Outschoorn, V. I.
Maruyama, S.
Mason, D.
McBride, P.
Mishra, K.
Mrenna, S.
Musienko, Y.Aff104, Aff149
Newman-Holmes, C.
O’Dell, V.
Prokofyev, O.
Ratnikova, N.
Sexton-Kennedy, E.
Sharma, S.
Spalding, W. J.
Spiegel, L.
Taylor, L.
Tkaczyk, S.
Tran, N. V.
Uplegger, L.
Vaandering, E. W.
Vidal, R.
Whitmore, J.
Wu, W.
Yang, F.
Yun, J. C.
Acosta, D.
Avery, P.
Bourilkov, D.
Chen, M.
Cheng, T.
Das, S.
De Gruttola, M.
Di Giovanni, G. P.
Dobur, D.
Drozdetskiy, A.
Field, R. D.
Fisher, M.
Fu, Y.
Furic, I. K.
Hugon, J.
Kim, B.
Konigsberg, J.
Korytov, A.
Kropivnitskaya, A.
Kypreos, T.
Low, J. F.
Matchev, K.
Milenovic, P.Aff114, Aff150
Mitselmakher, G.
Muniz, L.
Remington, R.
Rinkevicius, A.
Skhirtladze, N.
Snowball, M.
Yelton, J.
Zakaria, M.
Gaultney, V.
Hewamanage, S.
Lebolo, L. M.
Linn, S.
Markowitz, P.
Martinez, G.
Rodriguez, J. L.
Adams, T.
Askew, A.
Bochenek, J.
Chen, J.
Diamond, B.
Gleyzer, S. V.
Haas, J.
Hagopian, S.
Hagopian, V.
Johnson, K. F.
Prosper, H.
Veeraraghavan, V.
Weinberg, M.
Baarmand, M. M.
Dorney, B.
Hohlmann, M.
Kalakhety, H.
Yumiceva, F.
Adams, M. R.
Apanasevich, L.
Bazterra, V. E.
Betts, R. R.
Bucinskaite, I.
Callner, J.
Cavanaugh, R.
Evdokimov, O.
Gauthier, L.
Gerber, C. E.
Hofman, D. J.
Khalatyan, S.
Kurt, P.
Lacroix, F.
Moon, D. H.
O’Brien, C.
Silkworth, C.
Strom, D.
Turner, P.
Varelas, N.
Akgun, U.
Albayrak, E. A.Aff219, Aff155
Bilki, B.Aff224, Aff155
Clarida, W.
Dilsiz, K.
Duru, F.
Griffiths, S.
Merlo, J.-P.
Mermerkaya, H.Aff225, Aff155
Mestvirishvili, A.
Moeller, A.
Nachtman, J.
Newsom, C. R.
Ogul, H.
Onel, Y.
Ozok, F.Aff219, Aff155
Sen, S.
Tan, P.
Tiras, E.
Wetzel, J.
Yetkin, T.Aff226, Aff155
Yi, K.
Barnett, B. A.
Blumenfeld, B.
Bolognesi, S.
Fehling, D.
Giurgiu, G.
Gritsan, A. V.
Guo, Z. J.
Hu, G.
Maksimovic, P.
Swartz, M.
Whitbeck, A.
Baringer, P.
Bean, A.
Benelli, G.
Kenny, III, R. P.
Murray, M.
Noonan, D.
Sanders, S.
Stringer, R.
Wood, J. S.
Barfuss, A. F.
Chakaberia, I.
Ivanov, A.
Khalil, S.
Makouski, M.
Maravin, Y.
Shrestha, S.
Svintradze, I.
Gronberg, J.
Lange, D.
Rebassoo, F.
Wright, D.
Baden, A.
Calvert, B.
Eno, S. C.
Gomez, J. A.
Hadley, N. J.
Kellogg, R. G.
Kolberg, T.
Lu, Y.
Marionneau, M.
Mignerey, A. C.
Pedro, K.
Peterman, A.
Skuja, A.
Temple, J.
Tonjes, M. B.
Tonwar, S. C.
Apyan, A.
Bauer, G.
Busza, W.
Butz, E.
Cali, I. A.
Chan, M.
Dutta, V.
Gomez Ceballos, G.
Goncharov, M.
Kim, Y.
Klute, M.
Lai, Y. S.
Levin, A.
Luckey, P. D.
Ma, T.
Nahn, S.
Paus, C.
Ralph, D.
Roland, C.
Roland, G.
Stephans, G. S. F.
Stöckli, F.
Sumorok, K.
Sung, K.
Velicanu, D.
Wolf, R.
Wyslouch, B.
Yang, M.
Yilmaz, Y.
Yoon, A. S.
Zanetti, M.
Zhukova, V.
Dahmes, B.
De Benedetti, A.
Franzoni, G.
Gude, A.
Haupt, J.
Kao, S. C.
Klapoetke, K.
Kubota, Y.
Mans, J.
Pastika, N.
Rusack, R.
Sasseville, M.
Singovsky, A.
Tambe, N.
Turkewitz, J.
Cremaldi, L. M.
Kroeger, R.
Perera, L.
Rahmat, R.
Sanders, D. A.
Summers, D.
Avdeeva, E.
Bloom, K.
Bose, S.
Claes, D. R.
Dominguez, A.
Eads, M.
Gonzalez Suarez, R.
Keller, J.
Kravchenko, I.
Lazo-Flores, J.
Malik, S.
Meier, F.
Snow, G. R.
Dolen, J.
Godshalk, A.
Iashvili, I.
Jain, S.
Kharchilava, A.
Kumar, A.
Rappoccio, S.
Wan, Z.
Alverson, G.
Barberis, E.
Baumgartel, D.
Chasco, M.
Haley, J.
Massironi, A.
Nash, D.
Orimoto, T.
Trocino, D.
Wood, D.
Zhang, J.
Anastassov, A.
Hahn, K. A.
Kubik, A.
Lusito, L.
Mucia, N.
Odell, N.
Pollack, B.
Pozdnyakov, A.
Schmitt, M.
Stoynev, S.
Velasco, M.
Won, S.
Berry, D.
Brinkerhoff, A.
Chan, K. M.
Hildreth, M.
Jessop, C.
Karmgard, D. J.
Kolb, J.
Lannon, K.
Luo, W.
Lynch, S.
Marinelli, N.
Morse, D. M.
Pearson, T.
Planer, M.
Ruchti, R.
Slaunwhite, J.
Valls, N.
Wayne, M.
Wolf, M.
Antonelli, L.
Bylsma, B.
Durkin, L. S.
Hill, C.
Hughes, R.
Kotov, K.
Ling, T. Y.
Puigh, D.
Rodenburg, M.
Smith, G.
Vuosalo, C.
Williams, G.
Winer, B. L.
Wolfe, H.
Berry, E.
Elmer, P.
Halyo, V.
Hebda, P.
Hegeman, J.
Hunt, A.
Jindal, P.
Koay, S. A.
Lopes Pegna, D.
Lujan, P.
Marlow, D.
Medvedeva, T.
Mooney, M.
Olsen, J.
Piroué, P.
Quan, X.
Raval, A.
Saka, H.
Stickland, D.
Tully, C.
Werner, J. S.
Zenz, S. C.
Zuranski, A.
Brownson, E.
Lopez, A.
Mendez, H.
Ramirez Vargas, J. E.
Alagoz, E.
Benedetti, D.
Bolla, G.
Bortoletto, D.
De Mattia, M.
Everett, A.
Hu, Z.
Jones, M.
Jung, K.
Koybasi, O.
Kress, M.
Leonardo, N.
Maroussov, V.
Merkel, P.
Miller, D. H.
Neumeister, N.
Shipsey, I.
Silvers, D.
Svyatkovskiy, A.
Vidal Marono, M.
Wang, F.
Xu, L.
Yoo, H. D.
Zablocki, J.
Zheng, Y.
Guragain, S.
Parashar, N.
Adair, A.
Akgun, B.
Ecklund, K. M.
Geurts, F. J. M.
Li, W.
Padley, B. P.
Redjimi, R.
Roberts, J.
Zabel, J.
Betchart, B.
Bodek, A.
Covarelli, R.
de Barbaro, P.
Demina, R.
Eshaq, Y.
Ferbel, T.
Garcia-Bellido, A.
Goldenzweig, P.
Han, J.
Harel, A.
Miner, D. C.
Petrillo, G.
Vishnevskiy, D.
Zielinski, M.
Bhatti, A.
Ciesielski, R.
Demortier, L.
Goulianos, K.
Lungu, G.
Malik, S.
Mesropian, C.
Arora, S.
Barker, A.
Chou, J. P.
Contreras-Campana, C.
Contreras-Campana, E.
Duggan, D.
Ferencek, D.
Gershtein, Y.
Gray, R.
Halkiadakis, E.
Hidas, D.
Lath, A.
Panwalkar, S.
Park, M.
Patel, R.
Rekovic, V.
Robles, J.
Rose, K.
Salur, S.
Schnetzer, S.
Seitz, C.
Somalwar, S.
Stone, R.
Thomas, S.
Walker, M.
Cerizza, G.
Hollingsworth, M.
Spanier, S.
Yang, Z. C.
York, A.
Eusebi, R.
Flanagan, W.
Gilmore, J.
Kamon, T.Aff91, Aff179
Khotilovich, V.
Montalvo, R.
Osipenkov, I.
Pakhotin, Y.
Perloff, A.
Roe, J.
Safonov, A.
Sakuma, T.
Suarez, I.
Tatarinov, A.
Toback, D.
Akchurin, N.
Damgov, J.
Dragoiu, C.
Dudero, P. R.
Jeong, C.
Kovitanggoon, K.
Lee, S. W.
Libeiro, T.
Volobouev, I.
Appelt, E.
Delannoy, A. G.
Greene, S.
Gurrola, A.
Johns, W.
Maguire, C.
Mao, Y.
Melo, A.
Sharma, M.
Sheldon, P.
Snook, B.
Tuo, S.
Velkovska, J.
Arenton, M. W.
Boutle, S.
Cox, B.
Francis, B.
Goodell, J.
Hirosky, R.
Ledovskoy, A.
Lin, C.
Neu, C.
Wood, J.
Gollapinni, S.