Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Tonelli, L."" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Anodizing of AA6082-T5 by conventional and innovative treatments: Microstructural characterization and dry sliding behaviour
Autorzy :
Sola, R.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Wear 15 October 2020 458-459
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Risk profiles and one-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation in India: Insights from the GARFIELD-AF Registry
Autorzy :
Kakkar, Ajay K.
Bassand, Jean-Pierre
John Camm, A.
Fitzmaurice, David A.
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Goto, Shinya
Haas, Sylvia
Hacke, Werner
Mantovani, Lorenzo G.
Misselwitz, Frank
Pieper, Karen S.
Turpie, Alexander G.G.
van Eickels, Martin
Verheugt, Freek W.A.
John Camm, A.
Bassand, Jean-Pierre
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Haas, Sylvia
Kayani, Gloria
Mantovani, Lorenzo G.
Fox, Keith A.A.
Gersh, Bernard J.
Luciardi, Hector Lucas
Gibbs, Harry
Brodmann, Marianne
Cools, Frank
Barretto, Antonio Carlos Pereira
Connolly, Stuart J.
Spyropoulos, Alex
Eikelboom, John
Corbalan, Ramon
Hu, Dayi
Jansky, Petr
Nielsen, Jørn Dalsgaard
Ragy, Hany
Raatikainen, Pekka
Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves
Darius, Harald
Keltai, Matyas
Kakkar, Sanjay
Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh
Agnelli, Giancarlo
Ambrosio, Giuseppe
Koretsune, Yukihiro
Sánchez Díaz, Carlos Jerjes
Ten Cate, Hugo
Atar, Dan
Stepinska, Janina
Panchenko, Elizaveta
Lim, Toon Wei
Jacobson, Barry
Oh, Seil
Viñolas, Xavier
Rosenqvist, Marten
Steffel, Jan
Angchaisuksiri, Pantep
Oto, Ali
Parkhomenko, Alex
Al Mahmeed, Wael
Fitzmaurice, David
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Hu, D.Y.
Chen, K.N.
Zhao, Y.S.
Zhang, H.Q.
Chen, J.Z.
Cao, S.P.
Wang, D.W.
Yang, Y.J.
Li, W.H.
Yin, Y.H.
Tao, G.Z.
Yang, P.
Chen, Y.M.
He, S.H.
Wang, Ying
Wang, Yong
Fu, G.S.
Li, X.
Wu, T.G.
Cheng, X.S.
Yan, X.W.
Zhao, R.P.
Chen, M.S.
Xiong, L.G.
Chen, P.
Jiao, Y.
Guo, Y.
Xue, L.
Wang, F.Z.
Li, H.
Yang, Z.M.
Bai, C.L.
Chen, J.
Chen, J.Y.
Chen, X.
Feng, S.
Fu, Q.H.
Gao, X.J.
Guo, W.N.
He, R.H.
He, X.A.
Hu, X.S.
Huang, X.F.
Li, B.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Y.H.
Liu, T.T.
Liu, W.L.
Liu, Y.Y.
Lu, Z.C.
Luo, X.L.
Ma, T.Y.
Peng, J.Q.
Sheng, X.
Shi, X.J.
Sun, Y.H.
Tian, G.
Wang, K.
Wang, L.
Wu, R.N.
Xie, Q.
Xu, R.Y.
Yang, J.S.
Yang, L.L.
Yang, Q.
Yang, Y.J.
Ye, Y.
Yu, H.Y.
Yu, J.H.
Yu, T.
Zhai, H.
Zhan, Q.
Zhang, G.S.
Zhang, Q.
Zhang, R.
Zhang, Y.
Zheng, W.Y.
Zhou, B.
Zhou, Z.H.
Zhu, X.Y.
Kakkar, S.
Sawhney, J.P.S.
Jadhav, P.
Durgaprasad, R.
Ravi Shankar, A.G.
Rajput, R.K.
Bhargava, K.
Sarma, R.
Srinivas, A.
Roy, D.
Nagamalesh, U.M.
Chopda, M.
Kishore, R.
Kulkarni, G.
Chandwani, P.
Pothiwala, R.A.
Padinhare Purayil, M.
Shah, S.
Chawla, K.
Kothiwale, V.A.
Raghuraman, B.
Vijayaraghavan, G.
Vijan, V.M.
Bantwal, G.
Bisne, V.
Khan, A.
Gupta, J.B.
Kumar, S.
Jain, D.
Abraham, S.
Adak, D.
Barai, A.
Begum, H.
Bhattacharjee, P.
Dargude, M.
Davies, D.
Deshpande, B.
Dhakrao, P.
Dhyani, V.
Duhan, S.
Earath, M.
Ganatra, A.
Giradkar, S.
Jain, V.
Karthikeyan, R.
Kasala, L.
Kaur, S.
Krishnappa, S.
Lawande, A.
Lokesh, B.
Madarkar, N.
Meena, R.
More, P.
Naik, D.
Prashanth, K.
Rao, M.
Rao, N.M.
Sadhu, N.
Shah, D.
Sharma, M.
Shiva, P.
Singhal, S.
Suresh, S.
Vanajakshamma, V.
Panse, S.G.
Koretsune, Y.
Kanamori, S.
Yamamoto, K.
Kumagai, K.
Katsuda, Y.
Sadamatsu, K.
Toyota, F.
Mizuno, Y.
Misumi, I.
Noguchi, H.
Ando, S.
Suetsugu, T.
Minamoto, M.
Oda, Hiroshi
Shiraishi, K.
Adachi, S.
Chiba, K.
Norita, H.
Tsuruta, M.
Koyanagi, T.
Yamamoto, K.
Ando, H.
Higashi, T.
Okada, K.
Azakami, S.
Komaki, S.
Kumeda, K.
Murayama, T.
Matsumura, J.
Oba, Y.
Sonoda, R.
Goto, K.
Minoda, K.
Haraguchi, Y.
Suefuji, H.
Miyagi, H.
Kato, H.
Nakamura, Tadashi
Nakamura, Tsugihiro
Nandate, H.
Zaitsu, R.
Fujiura, Yoshihisa
Yoshimura, A.
Numata, H.
Ogawa, J.
Tatematsu, H.
Kamogawa, Y.
Murakami, K.
Wakasa, Y.
Yamasawa, M.
Maekawa, H.
Abe, S.
Kihara, H.
Tsunoda, S.
Saito, Katsumi
Saito, Kazuyuki
Fudo, T.
Obunai, K.
Tachibana, H.
Oba, I.
Kuwahata, T.
Higa, S.
Gushiken, M.
Eto, T.
Yoshida, H.
Ikeda, D.
Fujiura, Yoshitake
Ishizawa, M.
Nakatsuka, M.
Murata, K.
Ogurusu, C.
Shimoyama, M.
Akutsu, M.
Takamura, I.
Hoshino, F.
Yokota, N.
Iwao, T.
Tsuchida, K.
Takeuchi, M.
Hatori, Y.
Kitami, Y.
Nakamura, Yoichi
Oyama, R.
Ageta, M.
Oda, Hiroyuki
Go, Y.
Mishima, K.
Unoki, T.
Morii, S.
Shiga, Yuhei
Sumi, H.
Nagatomo, T.
Sanno, K.
Fujisawa, K.
Atsuchi, Y.
Nagoshi, T.
Seto, T.
Tabuchi, T.
Kameko, M.
Nii, K.
Oshiro, K.
Takezawa, H.
Nagano, S.
Miyamoto, N.
Iwaki, M.
Nakamura, Yuichiro
Fujii, M.
Okawa, M.
Abe, Masahiko
Abe, Masatake
Abe, Mitsunori
Saito, T.
Mito, T.
Nagao, K.
Minami, J.
Mita, T.
Sakuma, I.
Taguchi, T.
Marusaki, S.
Doi, H.
Tanaka, M.
Fujito, T.
Matsuta, M.
Kusumoto, T.
Kakinoki, S.
Ashida, K.
Yoshizawa, N.
Agata, J.
Arasaki, O.
Manita, M.
Ikemura, M.
Fukuoka, S.
Murakami, H.
Matsukawa, S.
Hata, Y.
Taniguchi, T.
Ko, T.
Kubo, H.
Imamaki, M.
Akiyama, M.
Inagaki, M.
Odakura, H.
Ueda, T.
Katsube, Y.
Nakata, A.
Watanabe, H.
Techigawara, M.
Igarashi, M.
Taga, K.
Kimura, T.
Tomimoto, S.
Shibuya, M.
Nakano, M.
Ito, K.
Seo, T.
Hiramitsu, S.
Hosokawa, H.
Hoshiai, M.
Hibino, M.
Miyagawa, K.
Horie, Hajime
Sugishita, N.
Shiga, Yukio
Soma, A.
Neya, K.
Yoshida, Tetsuro
Yoshida, Tomoki
Mizuguchi, M.
Ishiguro, M.
Minagawa, T.
Wada, M.
Mukawa, H.
Okuda, F.
Nagasaka, S.
Abe, Y.
Adachi, Sen
Adachi, Susumu
Adachi, T.
Akahane, K.
Amano, T.
Aoki, K.
Aoyama, T.
Arai, H.
Arima, S.
Arino, T.
Asano, H.
Asano, T.
Azuma, J.
Baba, T.
Betsuyaku, T.
Chibana, H.
Date, H.
Doiuchi, J.
Emura, Y.
Endo, M.
Fujii, Y.
Fujiki, R.
Fujisawa, A.
Fujisawa, Y.
Fukuda, T.
Fukui, T.
Furukawa, N.
Furukawa, T.
Furumoto, W.
Goto, T.
Hamaoka, M.
Hanazono, N.
Hasegawa, K.
Hatsuno, T.
Hayashi, Y.
Higuchi, K.
Hirasawa, K.
Hirayama, H.
Hirose, M.
Hirota, S.
Honda, M.
Horie, Hideki
Ido, T.
Iiji, O.
Ikeda, H.
Ikeda, K.
Ikeoka, K.
Imaizumi, M.
Inaba, H.
Inoue, T.
Iseki, F.
Ishihara, A.
Ishioka, N.
Ito, N.
Iwase, T.
Kakuda, H.
Kamata, J.
Kanai, H.
Kanda, H.
Kaneko, M.
Kano, H.
Kasai, T.
Kato, T.
Kato, Y.
Kawada, Y.
Kawai, K.
Kawakami, K.
Kawakami, S.
Kawamoto, T.
Kawano, S.
Kim, J.
Kira, T.
Kitazawa, H.
Kitazumi, H.
Kito, T.
Kobayashi, T.
Koeda, T.
Kojima, J.
Komatsu, H.
Komatsu, I.
Koshibu, Y.
Kotani, T.
Kozuka, T.
Kumai, Y.
Kumazaki, T.
Maeda, I.
Maeda, K.
Maruyama, Y.
Matsui, S.
Matsushita, K.
Matsuura, Y.
Mineoi, K.
Mitsuhashi, H.
Miura, N.
Miyaguchi, S.
Miyajima, S.
Miyamoto, H.
Miyashita, A.
Miyata, S.
Mizuguchi, I.
Mizuno, A.
Mori, T.
Moriai, O.
Morishita, K.
Murai, O.
Nagai, Sho
Nagai, Shunichi
Nagata, E.
Nagata, H.
Nakagomi, A.
Nakahara, S.
Nakamura, M.
Nakamura, R.
Nakanishi, N.
Nakayama, T.
Nakazato, R.
Nanke, T.
Nariyama, J.
Niijima, Y.
Niinuma, H.
Nishida, Y.
Nishihata, Y.
Nishino, K.
Nishioka, H.
Nishizawa, K.
Niwa, I.
Nomura, K.
Nomura, S.
Nozoe, M.
Ogawa, T.
Ohara, N.
Okada, M.
Okamoto, K.
Okita, H.
Okuyama, M.
Ono, H.
Ono, T.
Onuki Pearce, Y.
Oriso, S.
Ota, A.
Otaki, E.
Saito, Y.
Sakai, H.
Sakamoto, N.
Sakamoto, Y.
Samejima, Y.
Sasagawa, Y.
Sasaguri, H.
Sasaki, A.
Sasaki, T.
Sato, Kazuki
Sato, Kiyoharu
Sawano, M.
Seki, S.
Sekine, Y.
Seta, Y.
Sezaki, K.
Shibata, N.
Shiina, Y.
Shimono, H.
Shimoyama, Y.
Shindo, T.
Shinohara, H.
Shinohe, R.
Shinozuka, T.
Shirai, T.
Shiraiwa, T.
Shozawa, Y.
Suga, T.
Sugimoto, C.
Suzuki, Kazuo
Suzuki, Keita
Suzuki, Shu
Suzuki, Shunji
Suzuki, Susumu
Suzuki, Y.
Tada, M.
Taguchi, A.
Takagi, T.
Takagi, Y.
Takahashi, K.
Takahashi, S.
Takai, H.
Takanaka, C.
Take, S.
Takeda, H.
Takei, K.
Takenaka, K.
Tana, T.
Tanabe, G.
Taya, K.
Teragawa, H.
Tohyo, S.
Toru, S.
Tsuchiya, Y.
Tsuji, T.
Tsuzaki, K.
Uchiyama, H.
Ueda, O.
Ueda, T.
Ueyama, Y.
Wakaki, N.
Wakiyama, T.
Washizuka, T.
Watanabe, M.
Yamada, T.
Yamagishi, T.
Yamaguchi, H.
Yamamoto, Kenichi
Yamamoto, Kentaro
Yamamoto, Kunihiko
Yamamoto, T.
Yamaura, M.
Yamazoe, M.
Yasui, K.
Yokoyama, Y.
Yoshida, K.
Lim, T.W.
Ching, C.K.
Foo, C.G.
Chow, J.H.
Chen, D.D.
Jaufeerally, F.R.
Lee, Y.M.
Li, H.
Lim, G.
Lim, W.T.
Thng, S.
Yap, S.Y.
Yeo, C.
Oh, S.
Pak, H.N.
Kim, J.-B.
Kim, J.H.
Jang, S.-W.
Kim, D.H.
Kim, J.
Ryu, D.R.
Park, S.W.
Kim, D.-K.
Choi, D.J.
Oh, Y.S.
Cho, M.-C.
Kim, S.-H.
Jeon, H.-K.
Shin, D.-G.
Park, J.S.
Park, H.K.
Han, S.-J.
Sung, J.H.
Cho, J.-G.
Nam, G.-B.
On, Y.K.
Lim, H.E.
Kwak, J.J.
Cha, T.-J.
Hong, T.J.
Park, S.H.
Yoon, J.H.
Kim, N.-H.
Kim, K.-S.
Jung, B.C.
Hwang, G.-S.
Kim, C.-J.
Park, J.S.
Kim, D.B.
Ahn, J.J.
An, H.J.
Bae, H.
Baek, A.L.
Chi, W.J.
Choi, E.A.
Choi, E.H.
Choi, H.K.
Choi, H.S.
Han, S.
Heo, E.S.
Her, K.O.
Hwang, S.W.
Jang, E.M.
Jang, H.-S.
Jang, S.
Jeon, H.-G.
Jeon, S.R.
Jeon, Y.R.
Jeong, H.K.
Jung, I.-A.
Kim, Hyeon Jeong
Kim, Hyun Ju
Kim, Ji Seon
Kim, Jung Sook
Kim, J.A.
Kim, K.T.
Kim, M.S.
Kim, Sang Hee
Kim, Sang Hyun
Kim, Y.-I.
Lee, C.S.
Lee, E.H.
Lee, G.H.
Lee, H.Y.
Lee, H.-Y.
Lee, K.H.
Lee, K.R.
Lee, M.S.
Lee, M.-Y.
Lee, R.W.
Lee, S.E.
Lee, S.H.
Lee, S.
Lee, W.Y.
Noh, I.K.
Park, A.R.
Park, B.R.
Park, H.N.
Park, J.H.
Park, M.
Park, Y.
Seo, S.-Y.
Shim, J.
Sim, J.H.
Sohn, Y.M.
Son, W.S.
Son, Y.S.
Song, H.J.
Wi, H.K.
Woo, J.J.
Ye, S.
Yim, K.H.
Yoo, K.M.
Yoon, E.J.
Yun, S.Y.
Angchaisuksiri, P.
Chawanadelert, S.
Mongkolwongroj, P.
Kanokphatcharakun, K.
Cheewatanakornkul, S.
Laksomya, T.
Pattanaprichakul, S.
Chantrarat, T.
Rungaramsin, S.
Silaruks, S.
Wongcharoen, W.
Siriwattana, K.
Likittanasombat, K.
Katekangplu, P.
Boonyapisit, W.
Cholsaringkarl, D.
Chatlaong, B.
Chattranukulchai, P.
Santanakorn, Y.
Hutayanon, P.
Khunrong, P.
Bunyapipat, T.
Jai-Aue, S.
Kaewsuwanna, P.
Bamungpong, P.
Gunaparn, S.
Hongsuppinyo, S.
Inphontan, R.
Khattaroek, R.
Khunkong, K.
Kitmapawanont, U.
Kongsin, C.
Naratreekoon, B.
Ninwaranon, S.
Phangyota, J.
Phrommintikul, A.
Phunpinyosak, P.
Pongmorakot, K.
Poomiphol, S.
Pornnimitthum, N.
Pumprueg, S.
Ratchasikaew, S.
Sanit, K.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
Silaruks, B.
Sirichai, R.
Sriwichian, A.
Suebjaksing, W.
Sukklad, P.
Suttana, T.
Tangsirira, A.
Thangpet, O.
Tiyanon, W.
Vorasettakarnkij, Y.
Wisaratapong, T.
Wongtheptien, W.
Wutthimanop, A.
Yawila, S.
Oto, A.
Altun, A.
Ozdogru, I.
Ozdemir, K.
Yilmaz, O.
Aydinlar, A.
Yilmaz, M.B.
Yeter, E.
Ongen, Z.
Cayli, M.
Pekdemir, H.
Ozdemir, M.
Sucu, M.
Sayin, T.
Demir, M.
Yorgun, H.
Ersanli, M.
Okuyan, E.
Aras, D.
Abdelrahman, H.
Aktas, O.
Alpay, D.
Aras, F.
Bireciklioglu, M.F.
Budeyri, S.
Buyukpapuc, M.
Caliskan, S.
Esen, M.
Felekoglu, M.A.
Genc, D.
Ikitimur, B.
Karaayvaz, E.B.
Kılıç Karataş, S.
Okutucu, S.
Ozcelik, E.
Quisi, A.
Sag, H.
Sahiner, L.
Sayin, B.Y.
Seker, T.
Uzun Alkan, D.
Yildirim, E.
Yildirim, R.
Yilmaz, F.
Yuksekdag, V.
Luciardi, H.L.
Vensentini, N.
Ingaramo, A.C.
Sambadaro, G.A.
Fernandez Caputi, V.
Berman, S.G.
Dragotto, P.
Kleiban, A.J.
Centurion, N.
Giacomi, G.
Ahuad Guerrero, R.A.
Conde, D.
Zapata, G.
Di Paola, L.A.
Ramos, J.L.
Dran, R.D.
Egido, J.
Fernandez, A.A.
Fosco, M.J.
Sassone, S.
Sinisi, V.A.
Cartasegna, L.R.
Berli, M.A.
Gomez Vilamajo, O.A.
Ferroni, F.
Alaguibe, E.D.
Alvarez D'Amelio, A.
Arabetti, C.
Arias, L.
Belardi, J.A.
Bergesio, L.
Berli, F.
Berli, M.
Borchowiec, S.
Buzzetti, C.
Cabrini, R.
Campisi, V.
Cappi, A.L.
Carrizo, R.
Colombo Berra, F.
Costabel, J.P.
Costamagna, O.J.A.
Damonte, A.A.
De Urquiza, I.N.
Diez, F.
Edén, M.F.
Fanuele, M.
Fernandez Voena, F.
Foa Torres, M.
Funosas, C.
Giacomi, M.P.
Gimenez, C.H.
Gurfinkel, E.P.
de L.M. Had, M.
Hansen, V.
Hrabar, A.D.
Ingratta, M.
Lopez, A.
Maehara, G.
Maffei, L.
Martinelli, A.
Martinelli, C.
Matkovich, J.
Mautner, B.
Meirino, A.
Munguia, R.
Navarro, A.
Novas, V.
Perez Prados, G.
Pontoriero, J.
Potito, R.N.
Ricotti, C.
Rodriguez, M.A.
Rolandi, F.
Said Palladino, M.E.
Salinger, M.
Sanziani, L.S.
Schygiel, P.O.
Sossich, A.
Tinto, J.F.
Tonelli, L.
Tufare, A.L.
Vallejo, M.
Yunis, M.E.
Zillo, M.
Zurbrigk, F.J.
Barretto, A.C.P.
Sobral Filho, D.C.
Jaber, J.
Armaganijan, D.
Faria Neto, J.
Steffens, A.
Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W.
de Souza Neto, J.D.
Ribeiro, J.M.
Silveira Teixeira, M.
Ferreira Rossi, P.R.
Pires, L.
Moreira, D.
Moura Jorge, J.C.
Menezes Lorga Filho, A.
Bodanese, L.C.
Westerlund Montera, M.
Del Carlo, C.H.
Da Rocha Rodrigues, T.
Alves da Costa, F.A.
Lopes, A.
Lopes, R.
Araújo, G.R.
Fernandes Manenti, E.R.
Kerr Saraiva, J.F.
Ferreira Braga, J.C.
Negri, A.
Souto, L.
Moncada, C.
Bertolim Precoma, D.
Roquette, F.
Reis, G.
Ramos Filho, R.A.
Lanna Figueiredo, E.
Vieira Botelho, R.
Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C.
Costantini Frack, C.R.
Abdalla Saad, J.
Finimundi, H.C.
Pisani, C.
Chemello, D.
Pereira Martins, M.
Broilo França, C.C.
Alban, F.
Aranha Rosito, G.B.
de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J.B.
Tumelero, R.T.
Nigro Maia, L.
Simões de Almeida, R.
do Carmo Borges, N.C.
Gomes Ferreira, L.G.
Agliardi, P.
Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J.
Araujo, V.
Arruda Nakazone, M.
Barbosa, T.
Barroso, S.
Belisario Falchetto, E.
Bellotti Lopes, H.
Benez Teixeira Lemos, M.A.
Biazus, G.
Borges Queiroz, L.
Camazzola, F.E.
Caporale, M.
Cardoso Boscato, S.
Chieza, F.
Chokr, M.O.
Clemente Mingireanov, R.
Codonho Góes, N.
Correa, C.
Costa, M.
Costantini Ortiz, C.
da Silva, L.S.
da Silva Paulitsch, F.
da Silveira, J.A.
Daros, E.
de Araújo, G.R.
Del Monaco, M.I.
Dias, C.
Dias, M.A.
Drummond Wainstein, A.P.
Ely Pizzato, P.
Esteves, D.C.
Fabri, P.
Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, T.
Fernandes, E.
Fonseca, C.
Frack Costantini, C.R.
Franchin Ferraz, R.
Freire, F.
Gottardo, P.
Guanaes, D.
Guizzardi, S.
Hettwer Magedanz, E.
Igansi, F.
Jannuzzi, F.
Junior, G.
Komar, D.
Lino, E.G.
Lopes, D.
Lourenço da Silva Júnior, O.
Lustosa, E.
Macagnan, A.P.
Marinho, M.C.
Mazzoni, M.
Melo, G.
Mortari, L.
Mouco, O.M.C.C.
Nanzer Vital, C.
Ormundo, C.
Oss Emmer, S.
Palmegiani, E.
Pavani, R.
Pereira, L.
Pereira, V.L.
Perreira, R.
Poletti, S.
Quaia Fortunato, S.C.
Queirantes, C.
Ramos Pereira, N.
Rech, R.L.
Ribeiro, S.
Rodrigues, A.
Roesch, H.
Ruaro Reichert, T.
Santos, D.
Santos, I.
Santos, M.
Seroqui, M.V.
Silva, S.
Soares, L.
Spolaor, L.
Stoll, C.
Toazza Duda, N.
Trama, L.
Unterkircher, B.
Valois, M.V.
Vargas, T.
Viana, T.
Vicente, C.
Vidal Armaganijan, L.
Vieira Homem, R.
Vieira Torres, L.G.
Vila Boas, L.
Villaça Guimarães Filho, F.
Corbalan, R.
Eggers, G.
Bugueño Gutiérrez, C.
Arriagada, G.
Potthoff Cardenas, S.
Stockins Fernandez, B.A.J.
Conejeros, C.
Houzvic, C.
Marin Cuevas, P.
Montecinos, H.
Forero, A.
Lanas, F.
Larico Gómez, M.
Charme Vilches, G.
Rey, C.
Astudillo, C.
Aguilar, J.
Campisto, Y.
Lara, C.
Molina, E.
Munoz Oyarzon, J.
Olguin, V.
Vergara, M.
Villan, C.
Sánchez Díaz, C.J.
Illescas Diaz, J.
Leal Cantú, R.
Ramos Zavala, M.G.
Cabrera Jardines, R.
Espinola Zavaleta, N.
Villarreal Umaña, S.
López Rosas, E.
Llamas Esperón, G.
Pozas, G.
Cardona Muñoz, E.
Matadamas Hernández, N.
Leyva Rendón, A.
García Hernández, N.
de los Ríos Ibarra, M.
Virgen Carrillo, L.
López Villezca, D.
Hernández Herrera, C.
López Prieto, J.J.
Gaona Rodríguez, R.
Villeda Espinosa, E.
Flores Martínez, D.
Velasco Barcena, J.
Yong, R.
Rodríguez Briones, I.
Leiva Pons, J.L.
Álvarez López, H.
Olvera Ruiz, R.
Díaz de la Vega, C.
Cantú Brito, C.
Chuquiure Valenzuela, E.
Reyes-Sanchez, R.
Bazzoni Ruiz, A.
Nandayapa Flores, O.
Benavides Gonzalez, M.
Arriaga Nava, R.
Morales Cerda, J.D.
Fierro Fierro, O.
Fajardo Campos, P.
Alfaro, T.A.A.
Altamirano Bellorin, S.
Avena, R.
Chavarria, M.
Espinosa, I.
Flores Silva, F.
Garcia Nava, R.H.
Godoy, K.
Gonzalez Felix, E.J.
Gonzalez Garcia, C.L.
Gonzalez Salas, L.G.
Guajardo, P.
Hernandez Gonzalez, S.
Izquierdo, T.
Mancilla Ortiz, M.C.
Martinez Vasquez, D.
Mendoza, N.
Morales, J.
Nikitina, N.
Ochoa Aybar, S.
Ortiz, A.
Padilla Macias, P.
Perez, F.
Perez Sanchez, J.A.
Piña Toledano, S.
Ramos Gonzalez, M.
Rivera Ramos, C.
Roa Castro, V.
Romero Cardona, G.
Ruiz Cornejo, M.
Salinas, A.
Santana, G.
Sida Perez, P.
Tovar Castaneda, A.C.
Trujillo Cortes, R.
Brodmann, M.
Lenz, K.
Drexel, H.
Foechterle, J.
Hagn, C.
Podczeck-Schweighofer, A.
Huber, K.
Winkler, M.
Schneeweiß, B.
Gegenhuber, A.
Lang, W.
Eichinger-Hasenauer, S.
Kaserer, P.
Sykora, J.
Rasch, H.
Pichler, M.
Schaflinger, E.
Strohmer, B.
Breier, R.
Ebner, K.-M.
Eischer, L.
Freihoff, F.
Lischka-Lindner, A.
Mark, T.
Mirtl, A.
Said, A.
Stöcklöcker, C.
Vogel, B.
Vonbank, A.
Wöhrer, C.
Zanolin, D.
Cools, F.
Paparella, G.
Vandergoten, P.
Parqué, J.-L.
Capiau, L.
Vervoort, G.
Wollaert, B.
Desfontaines, P.
Mairesse, G.
Boussy, T.
Godart, P.
De Wolf, A.
Voet, J.
Heyse, A.
Hollanders, G.
Anné, W.
Vercammen, J.
Purnode, P.
Blankoff, I.
Faes, D.
Balthazar, Y.
Beutels, M.
Maréchal, P.
Verstraete, S.
Xhaet, O.
Striekwold, H.
Thoeng, J.
Hermans, K.
Alzand, B.
Ascoop, A.-K.
Banaeian, F.
Barbuto, A.-M.
Billiaux, A.C.
Blockmans, M.
Bouvy, C.
Brike, C.
Capiau, H.
Casier, T.
Conde Y Bolado, A.
De Cleen, D.
De Coninck, M.
de Vos, M.
de Weerdt, N.
Delforge, M.
Delvigne, M.
Denie, D.
Derycker, K.
Deweerd, E.
Dormal, F.
Drieghe, S.
Everaert, M.
Eykerman, T.
Feys, E.
Ghekiere, M.
Gits, F.
Hellemans, S.
Helvasto, L.
Jacobs, C.
Lips, S.
Mestdagh, I.
Nimmegeers, J.
Piamonte, V.
Pollet, P.
Postolache, A.
Raepers, M.
Raymenants, E.
Richa, J.
Rombouts, H.
Salembier, J.
Scheurwegs, C.
Semeraro, O.
Simons, N.
Smessaert, C.
Smolders, W.
Stockman, I.
Tahon, S.
Thyssen, V.
Tincani, G.
Van Durme, F.
Van Lier, D.
Vandekerckhove, H.
Vandekerckhove, Y.
Vandenbroeck, D.
Vandorpe, A.
Vanhalst, E.
Vanhauwaert, B.
Vantomme, C.
Vergauwen, L.
Verloove, H.
Vydt, T.
Weyn, T.
Jansky, P.
Reichert, P.
Spacek, R.
Machova, V.
Zidkova, E.
Ludka, O.
Olsr, J.
Kotik, L.
Plocova, K.
Racz, B.
Ferkl, R.
Hubac, J.
Kotik, I.
Monhart, Z.
Burianova, H.
Jerabek, O.
Pisova, J.
Petrova, I.
Dedek, V.
Honkova, M.
Podrazil, P.
Spinar, J.
Vitovec, J.
Novak, M.
Lastuvka, J.
Durdil, V.
Antonova, P.
Bockova, L.
Bultas, J.
Chlumsky, J.
Dastychova, L.
Drasnar, T.
Honek, J.
Horejsi, M.
Hubacova, V.
Janska, L.
Kopeckova, I.
Kratochvilova, R.
Krcova, E.
Labrova, R.
Lindourkova, A.
Lipoldova, J.
Lubanda, H.
Ludkova, A.
Mahdalikova, L.
Majerníkova, M.
Michalik, D.
Potuznik, P.
Prochazkova, E.
Sulc, A.
Sveceny, J.
Valtova, M.
Zidek, M.
Zika, J.
Nielsen, J.
Nielsen, H.
Husted, S.
Hintze, U.
Rasmussen, S.
Bremmelgaard, A.
Markenvard, J.
Boerger, J.
Solgaard, J.
Simonsen, P.
Loekkegaard, T.
Bruun, M.
Mertz, J.
Domínguez, H.
Skagen, K.
Egstrup, K.
Ibsen, H.
Raymond, I.
Bang-Hansen, T.
Ellervik, C.
Eriksen, E.
Jensen, L.
Jensen, M.
Leth, M.
Nygaard, A.
Park, J.
Schou, M.
Therkelsen, A.
Tilma, J.
Vesterager, K.
Raatikainen, P.
Airaksinen, J.
Arola, O.
Koistinen, J.
Nappila, H.
Peltomäki, K.
Rasanen, V.
Vasankari, T.
Le Heuzey, J.-Y.
Galinier, M.
Gottwalles, Y.
Paganelli, F.
Loiselet, P.
Muller, J.-J.
Koujan, M.B.
Marquand, A.
Destrac, S.
Piot, O.
Delarche, N.
Cebron, J.-P.
Boveda, S.
Guenoun, M.
Guedj-Meynier, D.
Galley, D.
Ohayon, J.
Assouline, S.
Zuber, M.
Amarenco, P.
Ellie, E.
Kadouch, J.
Fournier, P.-Y.
Huberman, J.-P.
Lemaire, M.
Rodier, G.
Milandre, L.
Vandamme, X.
Sibon, I.
Neau, J.-P.
Mahagne, M.H.
Mielot, A.
Bonnefoy, M.
Churet, J.-B.
Navarre, V.
Sellem, F.
Monniot, G.
Boyes, J.-P.
Doucet, B.
Martelet, M.
Obadia, D.
Crousillat, B.
Mouallem, J.
Bearez, E.
Nazeyrollas, P.
Brugnaux, J.P.
Fedorowsky, A.
Casassus, F.
Berneau, J.-B.
Chemin, F.
Falvo, N.
Perron, J.-M.
Poulard, J.-E.
Barreau, A.
Beltra, C.
Corrihons, E.
Decarsin, N.
Dubois, B.
Ducasse, E.
Giry, X.
Kemmel, A.
Ledure, S.
Lemaire, N.
Robin, F.
Rosolin, N.
Sanchez, D.
Suissa, A.
Darius, H.
Königer, G.
Purr, J.
Gerbaulet, U.
Kellner, B.-T.
Kopf, A.
Schäfer, T.
Zauzig, H.
Riegel, P.
Hohensee, H.
Eißfeller, E.
Eder, W.
Rehling, G.
Glatzel, D.
Zutz, S.
Heinz, G.-U.
Menke, H.
Pustelnik, A.
Sandow, P.
Ludwig, N.
Wiswedel, H.
Wildenauer, W.
Axthelm, C.
Schwarz, T.
Babyesiza, A.
Stuchlik, G.
Zimny, H.-H.
Kropp, M.
Kahl, F.
Caspar, A.
Omankowsky, S.
Läßig, T.
Hartmann, H.-J.
Lehmann, G.
Bindig, H.-W.
Hergdt, G.
Reimer, D.
Hauk, J.
Dorsch, W.
Dshabrailov, J.
Michel, H.
Rapp, K.-A.
Vormann, R.
Mayer, P.
Horstmeier, U.
Eissing, V.
Hey, H.
Leuchtgens, H.
Lilienweiß, V.
Kolitsch, K.
Schubert, C.
Lauer, H.
Buchner, T.
Brauer, G.
Kamin, S.
Müller, K.
Abdel-Qader, M.
Baumbach, S.
Ebert, H.-H.
Schwencke, C.
Schellong, S.
Bernhardt, P.
Karolyi, L.
Sievers, B.
Haverkamp, W.
Salbach, P.
Röhnisch, J.-U.
Schoen, S.
Erdle, W.
Mueller, T.
Mueller, H.
Mitrovic, V.
Babjakova, Z.
Bergner, K.
Boehme, S.
Bonin, K.
Buckert, D.
Busch, F.
Dichristin, U.
Diez, S.
Fleck, A.
Flint, K.
Floegel, H.
Fritz, C.
Frommhold, R.
Gehre, J.
Geyer, J.
Grytzmann, A.
Hahn, M.
Helgert, K.
Hubert, K.
Kirchner-Volker, K.
Klein, V.
Kroll, D.
Krueger, A.
Lehmann, R.
Mann, L.
Maselli, A.
Menken, G.
Mikes, K.
Mortan, H.
Nasser, N.
Nicolaus, D.
Plauskat, A.
Pomper, L.
Quietzsch, A.
Ravenhorst, C.
Reichelt, C.
Reimer, C.
Schaefer, B.
Scharrer, S.
Schirmer, K.
Schmidt, K.
Schoene, R.
Schulze, J.
Schuppe, M.
Simon, S.
Sommer, S.
Spranger, K.
Talkenberger, A.
Tauber, K.
Tetlak, A.
Toennishoff, T.
Voelkel-Babyesiza, R.
Voigts, B.
Weiser, U.
Wesendorf, S.
Wildenauer, S.
Wolf, T.
Wurziger, J.
Zak, J.
Zauzig, H.-D.
Ziefle, S.
Zincke, S.
Keltai, M.
Vangel, S.
Szalai, G.
Merkely, B.
Kancz, S.
Boda, Z.
Nagy, A.
Laszlo, Z.
Matoltsy, A.
Gaszner, B.
Polgar, P.
Habon, T.
Noori, E.
Juhasz, G.
Kanakaridisz, N.
Szentpeteri, I.
Juhasz, F.
Vertes, A.
Papp, A.
May, Z.
Ferenczi, J.
Egyutt, M.
Kis, E.
Engelthaler, G.
Szantai, G.
Fulop, E.
Gombos, P.
Gulyas, D.
Jen, P.
Kiralyhazine Gyorke, E.
Kovacs, M.
Kovacsne Levang, S.
Marianna, S.
Radics, Z.
Sydó, N.
Szalo, R.
Szilagyi, A.
Sztanyik, F.
Vandrus, B.
Agnelli, G.
Ambrosio, G.
Tiraferri, E.
Santoro, R.
Testa, S.
Di Minno, G.
Moia, M.
Caimi, T.M.
Martini, G.
Tessitori, M.
Cappelli, R.
Poli, D.
Quintavalla, R.
Melone, F.
Cosmi, F.
Pizzini, A.
Piseddu, G.
Fanelli, R.
Latella, C.
Santi, R.
Pancaldi, L.
De Cristofaro, R.
Palareti, G.
De Blasio, A.
Salerno Uriarte, J.
Minetti, F.
Pogliani, E.M.
Lonati, L.M.
Accogli, M.
Ciampani, N.
Malengo, S.
Feola, M.
Raisaro, A.
Fattore, L.
Grilli, P.
Germini, F.
Settimi, M.
Alunni, M.
Duranti, G.
Tedeschi, L.
Baglioni, G.
Avanzino, G.
Berardi, M.
Pannacci, V.
Giombolini, A.
Nicoli, S.
Scarponi, T.
Allasia, B.
Ricciarini, P.
Nasorri, R.
Argena, A.
Bossolasco, P.
Ronchini, P.
Filippi, A.
Tradati, F.
Bulla, C.
Donzelli, L.
Foppa, L.
Bottarelli, M.L.
Tomasello, A.
Mauric, A.
Femiano, C.
Reggio, R.
Lillo, F.
Mariani, A.
Forcignanò, F.
Volpe, M.
D'Avino, M.
Bongiorni, M.G.
Severi, S.
Capucci, A.
Lodigiani, C.
Salomone, E.
Serviddio, G.
Tondo, C.
Golino, P.
Mazzone, C.
Iacopino, S.
Pengo, V.
Galvani, M.
Moretti, L.
Ambrosino, P.
Banfi, E.
Biagioli, V.
Bianchi, A.
Boggian, G.
Breschi, M.
Brusorio, S.
Calcagnoli, F.
Campagna, G.
Carpenedo, M.
Ciabatta, C.
Ciliberti, G.
Cimmino, G.
D'Arienzo, C.
Di Gennaro, L.
Fedele, M.
Ferrini, P.M.
Granzow, K.
Guazzaloca, G.
Guerra, F.
Lo Buglio, A.
Longo, S.
Macellari, F.
Mesolella, E.
Mollica Poeta, E.
Occhilupo, P.
Oriana, V.
Rangel, G.
Salomone, L.
Scaccianoce, A.
Scarone, C.
Segreti, L.
Sottilota, G.
Villani, R.
Zecca, C.
ten Cate, H.
Ruiter, J.H.
Klomps, H.
Bongaerts, M.
Pieterse, M.G.C.
Guldener, C.
Herrman, J.-P.
Lochorn, G.
Lucassen, A.
Adriaansen, H.
The, S.H.K.
Nierop, P.R.
Hoogslag, P.A.M.
Hermans, W.
Groenemeijer, B.E.
Terpstra, W.
Buiks, C.
Boersma, L.V.A.
Boersma-Slootweg, M.
Bosman, F.
Bosschaert, M.
Bruin, S.
Danse, I.
De Graaf, J.
de Graauw, J.
Debordes, M.
Dols, S.
Geerlings, F.
Gorrebeeck, K.
Jerzewski, A.
Jetten, W.
Kelderman, M.
Kloosterman, T.
Koomen, E.M.
Krikken, J.
Melman, P.
Mulder, R.
Pronk, A.
Stallinga-de Vos, A.
te Kaat, J.
Tonino, P.
Uppelschoten, B.
van de Loo, R.
van der Kley, T.
van Leeuwen, G.
van Putten, J.J.
Westerman, L.
Atar, D.
Berge, E.
Sirnes, P.A.
Gjertsen, E.
Hole, T.
Erga, K.
Hallaråker, A.
Skjelvan, G.
Østrem, A.
Ghezai, B.
Svilaas, A.
Christersson, P.
Øien, T.
Høegh Henrichsen, S.
Berg-Johansen, J.
Otterstad, J.E.
Antonsen, H.
Ausen, K.
Claussen, H.
Dominguez, I.
Jekthammer, A.
Lensebraaten, A.B.
Nilsen, V.
O'Donovan, M.
Rasmussen, S.
Ringdalen, K.
Strand, S.
Stepinska, J.
Korzeniak, R.
Gieroba, A.
Biedrzycka, M.
Ogorek, Marcin
Wozakowska-Kaplon, B.
Loboz-Grudzien, K.
Kosior, J.
Supinski, W.
Kuzniar, J.
Zaluska, R.
Hiczkiewicz, J.
Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L.
Kucharski, L.
Gruchala, M.
Minc, P.
Olszewski, M.
Kania, G.
Krzciuk, M.
Lajkowski, Z.
Ostrowska-Pomian, B.
Lewczuk, J.
Zinka, E.
Karczmarczyk, A.
Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M.
Trusz-Gluza, M.
Opolski, G.
Bronisz, M.
Ogorek, Michal
Glanowska, G.
Ruszkowski, P.
Jaworska, K.
Sciborski, R.
Okopien, B.
Kukla, P.
Wozniak-Skowerska, I.
Galbas, K.
Cymerman, K.
Jurowiecki, J.
Miekus, P.
Myszka, W.
Mazur, S.
Lysek, R.
Baszak, J.
Rusicka-Piekarz, T.
Raczak, G.
Domanska, E.
Nessler, J.
Lesnik, J.
Ambicka, M.
Andrzejewski, D.
Araminowicz, J.
Barszcz, A.
Bartkowiak, R.
Bartnik, J.
Basiak, M.
Bekieszczuk, E.
Bernat, L.
Biedrzycki, L.
Biernacka, A.
Blaszczyk, D.
Broton, E.
Brzozowski, W.
Brzustowska, M.
Bzymek, R.
Chmielowski, A.
Chojnowski, P.
Cichomski, R.
Cieslak, K.
Cieszynska, A.
Curyllo, B.
Czamara, M.
Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L.
Dolecka, B.
Drelich, L.
Dudzik-Richter, B.
Dybala, T.
Dziuba, M.
Faron, W.
Figura-Chmielewska, M.
Frankiewicz, A.
Gadzinski, W.
Gasior, E.
Gosciniecka, B.
Gutknecht, P.
Guziewicz, M.
Jackun-Podlesna, A.
Jaguszewska, G.
Jankielewicz, J.
Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A.
Jargiello-Baszak, M.
Jarzebowski, A.
Jaskulska-Niedziela, E.
Jaworska-Drozdowska, M.
Kabat, J.
Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A.
Kalin, K.
Kaliszczak, R.
Kiliszek, M.
Klata, M.
Kluczewski, M.
Kobielusz-Gembala, I.
Kochanska, E.
Kociolek, D.
Kolodzinska, A.
Komlo, A.
Konopka, A.
Korczowska, E.
Kowal, E.
Kowalczyk, H.K.
Kremis, E.
Kruczyk, D.
Krzesiak-Lodyga, A.
Krzyzanowski, M.
Kurdzielewicz, W.
Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D.
Lesniewska-Krynska, D.
Leszczynski, J.
Lewicka, E.
Lichota, E.
Lip, K.
Loboz-Rudnicka, M.
Luka, J.
Lysek-Jozefowicz, A.
Machnikowska, M.
Majewska, K.
Mariankowski, R.
Markiewicz, A.
Mazur, M.
Metzgier-Gumiela, A.
Miedlar, E.
Mielcarek, M.
Neubauer-Geryk, J.
Niedek, J.
Niemirycz-Makurat, A.
Nowak, A.
Nowak, S.
Opielowska-Nowak, B.
Ozgowicz, M.
Pawelska-Buczen, A.
Pawlik-Rak, E.
Piotrowicz, R.
Ptaszynski, P.
Raczynska, A.
Rogowski, W.
Romanek, J.
Romaszkiewicz, R.
Rostoff, P.
Roszczyk, N.
Rozewska-Furmanek, D.
Rychta, J.
Rzyczkowska, B.
Sidor, A.
Skalska, J.
Smichura, M.
Splawski, M.
Staneta, P.
Staniszewska, E.
Starak-Marciniak, J.
Stopyra-Poczatek, M.
Sukiennik-Kujawa, M.
Szafranski, J.
Szalecki, P.
Szczepanska, A.
Szkrobka, W.
Szuchnik, E.
Szulowska, A.
Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G.
Szwoch, M.
Traczyk, T.
Troszczynska, M.
Trzcinski, G.
Tybura, S.
Walasik, P.
Wegrzynowska, M.
Wesolowska, K.
Wieczorek, W.
Wierzbicka, A.
Wilczewski, P.
Wilgat-Szecowka, M.
Wojewoda, P.
Wojnowski, L.
Wrobel, M.
Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K.
Zyczynska-Szmon, M.
Panchenko, E.
Eltishcheva, V.
Libis, R.
Tereshchenko, S.
Popov, S.
Kamalov, G.
Belenky, D.
Zateyshchikova, A.
Kropacheva, E.
Kolesnikova, A.
Nikolaev, K.
Egorova, L.
Khokhlov, A.
Yakupov, E.
Poltavskaya, M.
Zateyshchikov, D.
Drapkina, O.
Vishnevsky, A.
Barbarash, O.
Miller, O.
Aleksandrova, E.
Chizhov, P.
Sergeev, M.
Shutemova, E.
Mazur, E.
Zrazhevskiy, K.
Novikova, T.
Kostenko, V.
Moiseeva, Y.
Polkanova, E.
Sobolev, K.
Rossovskaya, M.
Zubeeva, G.
Shapovalova, Y.
Nagibovich, O.
Edin, A.
Agakhanyan, A.
Batalov, R.
Belenkova, Y.
Bitakova, F.
Chugunnaya, S.
Dumikyan, A.
Erofeeva, S.
Gorbunova, E.
Gorshkova, T.
Gubanov, A.
Gurmach, M.
Ivanova, Y.
Kolesova, T.
Konyushenko, D.
Korneeva, O.
Kropova, O.
Kuchuk, P.
Kungurtseva, O.
Kupriyanova, T.
Kurylo, B.
Kuvanova, M.
Lebedeva, O.
Lileeva, E.
Machilskaya, O.
Medvedeva, T.
Monako, G.
Motylev, I.
Nagibovich, G.
Novikova, E.
Orlov, Y.
Osmolovskaya, Y.
Ovsannikova, A.
Platonov, D.
Rachkova, S.
Sinitsina, O.
Speshilova, S.
Suslova, O.
Ushakov, A.
Volodicheva, O.
Zemlianskaia, O.
Zhirov, I.
Zhuravleva, E.
Zotova, I.
Viñolas, X.
Alvarez Garcia, P.
López Fernández, M.F.
Tercedor, L.
Tranche Iparraguirre, S.
Torán Monserrat, P.
Márquez Contreras, E.
Isart Rafecas, J.
Motero Carrasco, J.
García Pavía, P.
Gómez Pajuelo, C.
Moro Serrano, C.
Iglesias Alonso, L.F.
Grande Ruiz, A.
Mercé Klein, J.
Gonzalez Juanatey, J.R.
Barón Esquivias, G.
Monte Collado, I.
Palacín Piquero, H.
Brotons Cuixart, C.
Rodríguez Morató, M.
Bayo I Llibre, J.
Corros Vicente, C.
Vida Gutierrez, M.
Epelde Gonzalo, F.
Almeida Fernández, C.A.
Del Val Plana, N.
Escrivá Montserrat, E.
Montero Alía, J.J.
Barreda González, M.
Moleiro Oliva, M.A.
Iglesias Sanmartín, J.
Jiménez González, M.
Rodriguez Álvarez, M.
Herreros Melenchon, J.
Ripoll Vera, T.
Ridocci Soriano, F.
Garcia Riesco, L.
Marco Macian, M.D.
Quiles Granado, J.
Jimenez Navarro, M.
Cosin Sales, J.
Vaquer Perez, J.V.
Vazquez Caamano, M.
Arcocha Torres, M.F.
Marcos Gomez, G.
Iñiguez Romo, A.
Prieto Diaz, M.A.
Alonso, Carmela
Alonso, Concepcion
Alvarez, D.
Alvarez, M.
Amaro, M.
Andere, N.
Aracil Villar, J.
Armitano Ochoa, R.
Austria, A.
Barbeira, S.
Barraquer Feu, E.
Bartes, A.
Becerra Munoz, V.
Bermudez Jimenez, F.J.
Branjovich Tijuan, A.
Cabeza Ramirez, J.
Cabrera Ramos, M.
Calvo Martinez, E.
Campo Moreno, M.
Cancho Corchado, G.
Casanova Gil, M.
Castillo Orive, M.
Castro Fernandez, D.
Cebollada del Misterio, M.
Codinachs Alsina, R.
Cortada Cabrera, A.
Costa Pinto Prego de Faria, J.
Costas, S.
Cotilla Marco, M.I.
Dachs, M.
Diaz Lopez, C.M.
Domenech Borras, A.
Elorriaga Madariaga, A.
Espallargas, A.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Escobar, E.
Fernandez Mas, E.
Ferrer, A.
Fosch, J.
Garcia Bermudez, M.
Garcia Millan, V.
Gavira Saenz, M.
Gines Garcia, C.
Gomez, C.
Gomez Perez, Y.
Gonzales Segovia, A.
Gonzalez, P.
Grigorian, L.
Guerrero Molina, A.
del C. Gutierrez del Val, M.
Herrero Maeso, B.
Hevia Rodriguez, E.
Iglesias Garcia, A.
Jimenez Fernandez, M.J.
Jimeno Besa, B.
Juan Salvadores, P.
Lage Bouzamayor, M.B.
Lasuncion, I.
Lezcano Gort, L.E.
Llobet Molina, M.
Lopez, M.
Manzanal Rey, A.
Mara Guerra, J.
Marcus, S.
Martin Vila, A.
Martinez Mena, M.
Mazon, P.
Mendez Zurita, F.
Millán, G.
Molina, M.
Montero Alia, P.
Montes, D.
Moure Gonzalez, M.
Munoz Munoz, R.B.
Negrete Palma, A.
Orellana Figueroa, H.N.
Ortega, V.M.
Ortiz Cortes, C.
Otero Tomera, D.
Palomo Merchan, N.
Pareja Ibar, I.
Pena Garcia, E.
Pereda Armayor, M.
Perez Carasa, M.
Prieto, I.
Quintern, V.
Renom, R.
Rincon Diaz, L.M.
Rios, V.
Riquelme Sola, L.
Rivera, R.
Robiro Robiro, X.
Roca, M.
Roca Saumell, C.
Rodrigo, C.
Rodriguez, E.
Rodriguez Garcia, M.
Saez Jimenez, S.
Sanchez Calderon, P.
Sanchez Mendez, L.
Sanchez Parra, S.
Santolaya, C.
Senan Sanz, M.R.
Seoane Blanco, A.
Serralvo, E.
Sierra, N.
Simon Valero, C.
Sorribes Lopez, J.
Teixido Fontanillas, M.
Terns Riera, M.
Tobajas, G.
Torres, C.
Torres Marques, J.
Ubeda Pastor, M.
Rosenqvist, M.
Wirdby, A.
Linden, J.
Henriksson, K.
Elmersson, M.
Egilsson, A.
Börjesson, U.
Svärd, G.
Liu, B.
Lindh, A.
Olsson, L.-B.
Gustavsson, M.
Andersson, Lars
Andersson, Lisbeth
Benson, L.
Bothin, C.
Hajimirsadeghi, A.
Kadir, K.
Ericsson, M.
Ohlsson, A.
Lindvall, H.
Svensson, P.
Thorne, K.
Handel, H.
Platonov, P.
Eriksson, B.
Timberg, I.
Romberg, K.
Crisby, M.
Karlsson, J.-E.
Jensen, S.A.
Andersson, A.
Malmqvist, L.
Martinsson, B.
Bernsten, F.
Engdahl, J.
Thulin, J.
Hot-Bjelac, A.
Stalby, P.
Aaröe, H.
Ahbeck, E.
Ahlmark, H.
Al-Khalili, F.
Bonkowski, G.
Dzeletovic, S.
Ekstrand, A.-B.
Eriksson, G.-B.
Floren, K.
Grässjö, C.
Hahn, S.
Jaensson, P.
Jansson, B.
Jansson, J.-H.
Kangert, R.-M.
Koch, A.
Kusiak, D.
Lettenström, A.
Lindberg, A.
Lindholm, C.-J.
Mannermyr, A.
Mansson, K.
Millborg, M.
Nilsson, C.
Ohlin, A.-M.
Olofsson, A.
Osberg, A.
Pedersen, A.
Risbecker, K.
Rosenberg, K.
Samuelsson, J.
Shayesteh, M.
Skoglund, K.
Stjernberg, M.
Thorsen, C.
Steffel, J.
Beer, J.H.
Shah, D.
Debrunner, J.
Amstutz, D.
Bruegger, J.
Elise, G.
Grau, A.
Guinand, A.
Henriette, I.
Saga, E.
Winnik, S.
Parkhomenko, A.
Rudyk, I.
Tseluyko, V.
Karpenko, O.
Zhurba, S.
Kraiz, I.
Kupnovytska, I.
Serediuk, N.
Mostovoy, Y.
Ushakov, O.
Koval, O.
Kovalskyi, I.
Svyshchenko, Y.
Sychov, O.
Stanislavchuk, M.
Kraydashenko, O.
Yagensky, A.
Tykhonova, S.
Kurylo, B.
Fushtey, I.
Belegai, R.
Berko, G.
Burdeuna, L.
Chabanna, O.
Daniuk, I.
Ivanov, A.
Kamenska, E.
Kaplan, P.
Khyzhnyak, O.
Kizim, S.
Matova, O.
Medentseva, O.
Mochonyi, V.
Mospan, M.
Nemtsova, V.
Ovdiienko, T.
Palamarchuk, O.
Pavelko, M.
Petrovskyy, R.
Plevak, D.
Proshak, O.
Pyvovar, S.
Rasputina, L.
Romanenko, O.
Romanova, O.
Sapatyi, A.
Shumakov, O.
Stets, R.
Todoriuk, L.
Varenov, V.
Fitzmaurice, D.
Chauhan, N.
Goodwin, D.
Saunders, P.
Evans, R.
Leese, J.
Jhittay, P.S.
Ross, A.
Kainth, M.S.
Pickavance, G.
McDonnell, J.
Williams, A.
Gooding, T.
Wagner, H.
Suryani, S.
Singal, A.
Sircar, S.
Bilas, R.
Hutchinson, P.
Wakeman, A.
Stokes, M.
Paul, N.
Aziz, M.
Ramesh, C.
Wilson, P.
Franklin, S.
Fairhead, S.
Thompson, J.
St Joseph, V.
Taylor, G.
Tragen, D.
Seamark, D.
Paul, C.
Richardson, M.
Jefferies, A.
Sharp, H.
Jones, H.
Giles, C.
Page, M.
Oginni, O.
Aldegather, J.
Wetherwell, S.
Lumb, W.
Evans, P.
Scouller, F.
Macey, N.
Stipp, Y.
West, R.
Thurston, S.
Wadeson, P.
Matthews, J.
Pandya, P.
Gallagher, A.
Railton, T.
Sinha, B.
Russell, D.
Davies, J.A.
Ainsworth, P.
Jones, C.P.
Weeks, P.
Eden, J.
Kernick, D.
Murdoch, W.
Lumley, L.
Patel, R.P.
Wong, S.W.
Saigol, M.
Ladha, K.
Douglas, K.
Cumberlidge, D.F.
Bradshaw, C.
Van Zon, G.
Jones, K.P.
Thomas, M.J.
Watson, E.
Sarai, B.
Ahmad, N.
Willcock, W.
Cairns, J.
Sathananthan, S.
de Kare-Silver, N.
Gilliland, A.
Strieder, E.
Howitt, A.
Vishwanathan, B.
Bird, N.
Gray, D.
Evans, P.
Clark, M.
Bisatt, J.
Litchfield, J.
Fisher, E.
Fooks, T.
Kelsall, A.R.
Alborough, E.
Wakeling, J.
Parfitt, M.
Milne, K.
Rogers, S.
Priyadharshan, R.
Oliver, J.L.
Davies, E.
Abushal, S.
Jacobs, M.
Hutton, C.
Walls, N.I.
Thompson, R.
Chigbo, C.
Zaidi, S.M.A.
Howard, M.
Butter, K.C.
Barrow, S.
Little, H.
Haq, I.U.
Gibbons, L.
Glencross, S.
McLeod, A.J.
Poland, K.
Mulholland, C.
Warke, A.
Conn, P.
Burns, G.
Smith, R.N.
Lowe, S.
Kamath, R.
Dau, H.S.
Webster, J.
Hodgins, I.
Vercoe, S.
Roome, P.C.
Pinnock, H.
Patel, J.R.A.
Ali, A.
Hart, N.
Davies, R.
Stuart, E.
Neden, C.A.
Danielsen, M.
Heath, R.
Sharma, P.
Galloway, S.
Hawkins, C.
Oliver, R.
Aylward, M.
Mannion, S.
Braddick, M.
Edwards, D.
Rothwell, A.C.
Sabir, A.
Choudhary, F.
Khalaque, S.
Wilson, A.
Peters, S.
Coulson, W.
Roberts, N.
Heer, A.
Coates, S.
Ward, B.
Jackson, D.
Walton, S.
Shepherd, D.
Sterry, M.
Wong, T.
Boon, M.
Bunney, R.
Haria-Shah, R.
Baron, R.T.
Davies, S.
Schatzberger, T.
Hargreaves, N.
Stephenson, T.
Choi, H.
Batson, R.
Lucraft, L.
Myhill, T.
Estifano, S.
Geatch, D.
Wilkinson, J.
Veale, R.
Forshaw, K.
Davies, T.
Zaman, K.
Vinson, P.
Liley, C.
Bandrapalli, M.
McGinty, P.
Wastling, R.
McEleny, P.
Beattie, A.
Cooke, P.
Wong, M.
Gunasegaram, J.
Pugsley, M.
Ahmad, S.
A'Court, C.
Ayers, J.
Bennett, J.
Cartwright, S.
Dobson, S.
Dooldeniya, C.
Flynn, A.
Fox, R.
Goram, J.
Halpin, A.
Hay, A.
Jacobs, P.
Jeffers, L.
Lomax, L.
Munro, I.
Muvva, R.
Nadaph, M.
Powell, K.
Randfield, S.
Redpath, D.
Reed, R.
Rickenbach, M.
Rogers, G.
Saunders, P.B.
Seamark, C.
Shewring, J.
Simmons, P.
Simper, H.
Stoddart, H.
Sword, A.
Thomas, N.
Thomson, A.
Gibbs, H.
Blenkhorn, A.
Singh, B.
Van Gaal, W.
Abhayaratna, W.
Lehman, R.
Roberts-Thomson, P.
Kilian, J.
Coulshed, D.
Catanchin, A.
Colquhoun, D.
Kiat, H.
Eccleston, D.
French, J.
Zimmett, L.
Ayres, B.
Phan, T.
Blombery, P.
Crimmins, D.
O'Donnell, D.
Choi, A.
Astridge, P.
Arstall, M.
Jepson, N.
Binnekamp, M.
Lee, A.
Rogers, J.
Starmer, G.
Carroll, P.
Faunt, J.
Aggarwala, A.
Barry, L.
Batta, C.
Beveridge, R.
Black, A.
Bonner, M.
Boys, J.
Buckley, E.
Campo, M.
Carlton, L.
Connelly, A.
Conway, B.
Cresp, D.
Dimitri, H.
Dixon, S.
Dolman, M.
Duroux, M.
Eskandari, M.
Eslick, R.
Ferreira-Jardim, A.
Fetahovic, T.
Fitzpatrick, D.
Geraghty, R.
Gibbs, J.
Grabek, T.
Modi, M.H.
Hayes, K.
Hegde, M.P.
Hesketh, L.
Hoffmann, B.
Jacobson, B.
Johnson, K.
Juergens, C.
Kassam, I.
Lawlor, V.
Lehman, M.
Lehman, S.
Leung, D.
Mackay, S.
MacKenzie, M.
McCarthy, C.
McIntosh, C.
McKeon, L.
Morrison, H.
Mussap, C.
Myers, J.-D.
Nagalingam, V.
Oldfield, G.
O'May, V.
Palmer, J.
Parsons, L.
Patching, K.
Patching, T.
Paul, V.
Plotz, M.
Preston, S.
Rashad, H.
Ratcliffe, M.
Raynes, S.
Rose, J.
Sanders, L.
Seremetkoska, M.
Setio, H.
Shone, S.
Shrestha, P.
Singh, C.
Singleton, C.
Stoyanov, N.
Sutcliffe, S.
Swaraj, K.
Tarrant, J.
Thomas, N.
Thompson, S.
Tsay, I.M.
Vorster, M.
Waldman, A.
Wallis, L.
Wilford, E.
Wong, K.
Connolly, S.J.
Spyropoulos, A.
Eikelboom, J.
Luton, R.
Gupta, M.
Pandey, A.S.
Cheung, S.
Leader, R.
Beaudry, P.
Ayala-Paredes, F.
Berlingieri, J.
Heath, J.
Poirier, G.
Du Preez, M.
Nadeau, R.
Dresser, G.
Dhillon, R.
Hruczkowski, T.
Schweitzer, B.
Coutu, B.
Angaran, P.
MacDonald, P.
Vizel, S.
Fikry, S.
Parkash, R.
Lavoie, A.
Cha, J.
Ramjattan, B.
Bonet, J.
Ahmad, K.
Angaran, P.
Aro, L.
Aves, T.
Beaudry, K.
Bergeron, C.
Bergeron, C.
Bigcanoe, J.
Bignell, N.
Breakwell, L.
Burke, E.
Carroll, L.
Clarke, B.
Cleveland, T.
Daheb, S.
Dehghani, P.
Denis, I.
Djaidani, Z.
Dorian, P.
Douglass, S.
Dunnigan, J.
Ewert, A.
Farquhar, D.
Fearon, A.
Ferleyko, L.
Fournier, D.
Fox, B.
Grenier, M.-C.
Gulliver, W.
Haveman, K.
Hines, C.
Hines, K.
Jackson, A.M.
Jean, C.
Jethoo, G.
Kahlon, R.
Kelly, S.
Kim, R.
Korley, V.
Kornder, J.
Kwan, L.
Largy, J.
Lewis, C.
Lewis, S.
Mangat, I.
Moor, R.
Navratil, J.
Neas, I.
Otis, J.
Otis, R.
Pandey, M.
Petrie, F.
Pinter, A.
Raines, M.
Roberts, P.
Robinson, M.
Sas, G.
Schulman, S.
Snell, L.
Spearson, S.
Stevenson, J.
Trahey, T.
Wong, S.
Wright, D.
Ragy, H.
Abd El-Aziz, A.
Abou Seif, S.K.
El Din, M.G.
El Etriby, S.
Elbahry, A.
El-Etreby, A.
Elkhadem, M.
Katta, A.
Khairy, T.
Mowafy, A.
Nawar, M.
Ohanissian, A.
Reda, A.
Reda, M.
Salem, H.
Sami, N.
Samir, S.
Setiha, M.
Sobhy, M.
Soliman, A.
Taha, N.
Tawfik, M.
Zaatout, E.
Jacobson, B.
Kettles, D.
Bayat, J.
Siebert, H.
Horak, A.
Kelfkens, Y.
Garda, R.
Pillay, T.
Guerra, M.
van Zyl, L.
Theron, H.
Murray, A.
Louw, R.
Greyling, D.
Mntla, P.
Ueckermann, V.
Loghdey, R.
Ismail, S.
Ahmed, F.
Engelbrecht, J.
Ramdass, A.
Maharajh, S.
Oosthuysen, W.
Angel, G.
Bester, C.
Booysen, M.
Boshoff, C.
Cannon, C.
Cassimjee, S.
Chami, C.
Conway, G.
Davids, A.
de Meyer, L.
Du Plessis, G.
Ellis, T.
Henley, L.
Karsten, M.
Loyd, E.
Marks, J.
Mavhusa, L.
Mostert, M.
Page, A.
Rikhotso, L.
Salie, M.
Sasto, J.
Shaik, F.
Skein, A.
Smith, L.
Tarr, G.
Tau, T.
van Zyl, F.
Al Mahmeed, W.
Yousef, G.
Agrawal, A.
Nathani, M.
Ibrahim, M.
Esheiba, E.M.
Singh, R.
Naguib, A.
Abu-Mahfouz, M.
Al Omairi, M.
Al Naeemi, A.
Maruthanayagam, R.
Bazargani, N.
Wassef, A.
Gupta, R.
Khan, M.
Subbaraman, B.
Abdul, A.
Al Mulla, A.
El Bardisy, S.
Haridas, P.
Jadhav, S.
Magdaluyo, K.
Makdad, M.
Maqsood, I.
Mohamed, R.
Sharma, N.
Sharma, R.
Thanzeel, M.
Goldhaber, S.Z.
Canosa, R.
Rama, P.
Blumberg, E.
Garcia, J.
Mullen, P.
Wilson, V.
Quick, A.
Ferrick, K.
Kutayli, W.M.
Cox, M.
Franco, M.
Falkowski, S.
Mendelson, R.
Williams, M.
Miller, S.
Beach, S.
Sharma, N.
Alfieri, A.
Gutowski, T.
Haque, I.
Reddy, R.
Ahmed, W.
Delafontaine, P.
Diercks, D.
Theodoro, D.
Remmel, K.
Alberts, M.
Ison, R.
Noveck, H.
Duffy, P.
Pitta, S.
Nishijima, D.
Treasure, C.
Asafu-Adjaye, N.
Ball, K.
Bartlett, M.
Bentley, M.
Bowers, S.
Brown, A.
Browne, A.
Cameron-Watts, J.
Canova, M.
Cassidy, D.
Cervellione, K.
Congal, S.
DePauw, J.
Dickerson, A.
Eley, M.
Evans, L.
Felpel, S.
Ferdinand, K.
Fielder, D.
Gentry, P.
Haideri, A.
Hakimi, F.
Harbour, T.
Hartranft, E.
Hawkins, B.
Headlee, M.
Henson, L.
Herrick, C.
Hicks, T.
Jasinski, S.
Johnson, K.
Jones, A.
Jones, L.
Jones, P.
Karl, S.
Keeling, M.
Kerr, J.
Knowles, P.
Langdon, J.
Lay, M.
Lee, J.A.
Lincoln, T.
Malone, E.
Merliss, A.
Merritt, D.
Minardo, J.
Mooso, B.
Orosco, C.
Palumbo, V.
Parker, M.
Parrott, T.
Paserchia, S.
Pearl, G.
Peterson, J.
Pickelsimer, N.
Purcell, T.
Raynor, J.
Raziano, S.
Richard, C.
Richardson, T.
Robertson, C.
Sage, A.
Sanghera, T.
Shaw, P.
Shoemaker, J.
Smith, K.
Stephanie, B.
Thatcher, A.
Theobald, H.
Thompson, N.
Treasure, L.
Tripti, T.
Verdi, C.
Worthy, V.
Sawhney, Jitendra PS.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Indian Heart Journal November-December 2018 70(6):828-835
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Effects of graphite nano-particle additions on dry sliding behaviour of plasma-electrolytic-oxidation-treated EV31A magnesium alloy against steel in air
Autorzy :
Tonelli, L.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Wear 15 June 2018 404-405:122-132
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Improvement of wear resistance of components for hydraulic actuators: Dry sliding tests for coating selection and bench tests for final assessment
Autorzy :
Tonelli, L.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Tribology International November 2017 115:154-164
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Glutamatergic neurotransmission in the inferior colliculus influences intrastriatal haloperidol-induced catalepsy
Autorzy :
MEDEIROS, P
VIANA, M. B
BARBOSA-SILVA, R. C
TONELLI, L. C
MELO-THOMAS, L
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Aminoacide excitateur
Excitatory aminoacid
Aminoácido excitador
Encéphale
Encephalon
Encéfalo
Neurotransmetteur
Neurotransmitter
Neurotransmisor
Noyau gris central
Basal ganglion
Núcleo basal
Psychotrope
Psychotropic
Psicotropo
Système nerveux central
Central nervous system
Sistema nervioso central
Voie auditive
Auditory pathway
Vía auditiva
Catalepsie
Catalepsy
Catalepsia
Corps strié
Corpus striatum
Cuerpo estriado
Glutamate
Glutamato
Halopéridol
Haloperidol
NMDA
Neuroleptique
Neuroleptic
Neuroléptico
Neurotransmission
Neurotransmisión
Tubercule quadrijumeau postérieur
Colliculus inferior
Tubérculo cuadrigémino posterior
Inferior colliclus
Striatum
Sciences biologiques et medicales
Biological and medical sciences
Sciences biologiques fondamentales et appliquees. Psychologie
Fundamental and applied biological sciences. Psychology
Vertebres: systeme nerveux et organes des sens
Vertebrates: nervous system and sense organs
Oreille et annexes. Voies et centres auditifs. Audition. Organe vocal. Phonation. Emissions sonores. Echolocation
Ear and associated structures. Auditory pathways and centers. Hearing. Vocal organ. Phonation. Sound production. Echolocation
Sciences medicales
Medical sciences
Pharmacologie. Traitements medicamenteux
Pharmacology. Drug treatments
Neuropharmacologie
Neuropharmacology
Psycholeptiques: tranquillisant, neuroleptique.
Psycholeptics: tranquillizer, neuroleptic.
Psychologie. Psychanalyse. Psychiatrie
Psychology. Psychoanalysis. Psychiatry
Psychopharmacologie
Psychopharmacology
Psycholeptiques: tranquillisant, neuroleptique…
Psycholeptics: tranquillizer, neuroleptic…
Cognition
Psychophysiology
Psychophysiologie
Źródło :
Behavioural brain research. 268:8-13
Materiał oryginalny :
INIST-CNRS
Opis pliku :
text
Dostęp URL :
http://pascal-francis.inist.fr/vibad/index.php?action=search&terms=28482985
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Glucocorticoid receptor dimerization is required for proper recovery of LPS-induced inflammation, sickness behavior and metabolism in mice
Autorzy :
SILVERMAN, M. N
MUKHOPADHYAY, P
BELYAVSKAYA, E
TONELLI, L. H
REVENIS, B. D
DORAN, J. H
BALLARD, B. E
TAM, J
PACHER, P
STERNBERG, E. M
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Encéphale
Encephalon
Encéfalo
Mammalia
Rodentia
Système nerveux central
Central nervous system
Sistema nervioso central
Trouble de l'humeur
Mood disorder
Trastorno humor
Vertebrata
Animal
Comportement
Behavior
Conducta
Cytokine
Citoquina
Etat dépressif
Depression
Estado depresivo
Hippocampe
Hippocampus
Hipocampo
Hypothalamus
Hipotálamo
Inflammation
Inflamación
Lipopolyoside
Lipopolysaccharide
Lipopoliósido
Métabolisme
Metabolism
Metabolismo
Récepteur glucocorticoïde
Glucocorticoid receptor
Receptor glucocorticoide
Récupération
Recovery
Recuperación
Souris
Mouse
Ratón
Système hypothalamohypophysosurrénalien
Hypothalamohypophysoadrenal axis
Sistema hipotalamohipofisosuprarrenal
Thermorégulation
Thermoregulation
Termoregulación
HPA axis
cytokine
depression
hippocampus
hypothalamus
thermoregulation
Sciences biologiques et medicales
Biological and medical sciences
Sciences medicales
Medical sciences
Psychopathologie. Psychiatrie
Psychopathology. Psychiatry
Etude clinique de l'adulte et de l'adolescent
Adult and adolescent clinical studies
Troubles de l'humeur
Mood disorders
Psychologie. Psychanalyse. Psychiatrie
Psychology. Psychoanalysis. Psychiatry
PSYCHOPATHOLOGIE. PSYCHIATRIE
Biochemistry, molecular biology, biophysics
Biochimie, biologie moléculaire, biophysique
Cognition
Psychology, psychopathology, psychiatry
Psychologie, psychopathologie, psychiatrie
Źródło :
Molecular psychiatry. 18(9):1006-1017
Materiał oryginalny :
INIST-CNRS
Opis pliku :
text
Dostęp URL :
http://pascal-francis.inist.fr/vibad/index.php?action=search&terms=27683143
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Elevated cytokine expression in the orbitofrontal cortex of victims of suicide
Autorzy :
TONELLI, L. H
STILLER, J
RUJESCU, D
GIEGLING, I
SCHNEIDER, B
MAURER, K
SCHNABEL, A
MÖLLER, H.-J
CHEN, H. H
POSTOLACHE, T. T
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Cytokine
Citoquina
Déterminisme génétique
Genetic determinism
Determinismo genético
Génétique
Genetics
Genética
Système nerveux central
Central nervous system
Sistema nervioso central
Cortex orbitofrontal
Orbitofrontal cortex
Corteza orbitofrontal
Encéphale
Encephalon
Encéfalo
Environnement social
Social environment
Contexto social
Expression génique
Gene expression
Expresión genética
Facteur nécrose tumorale α
Tumor necrosis factor α
Factor necrosis tumoral α
Homme
Human
Hombre
Interleukine 13
Interleukin 13
Interleuquina 13
Interleukine 4
Interleukin 4
Interleuquina 4
Postmortem
Santé mentale
Mental health
Salud mental
Santé publique
Public health
Salud pública
Sexe
Sex
Sexo
Suicide
Suicidio
Victime
Victim
Víctima
brain
gene expression
neuroimmune
postmortem
suicide
Sciences biologiques et medicales
Biological and medical sciences
Sciences medicales
Medical sciences
Psychopathologie. Psychiatrie
Psychopathology. Psychiatry
Etude clinique de l'adulte et de l'adolescent
Adult and adolescent clinical studies
Psychologie. Psychanalyse. Psychiatrie
Psychology. Psychoanalysis. Psychiatry
PSYCHOPATHOLOGIE. PSYCHIATRIE
Psychology, psychopathology, psychiatry
Psychologie, psychopathologie, psychiatrie
Źródło :
Acta psychiatrica Scandinavica. 117(3):198-206
Materiał oryginalny :
INIST-CNRS
Opis pliku :
text
Dostęp URL :
http://pascal-francis.inist.fr/vibad/index.php?action=search&terms=20140343
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Effects of neonatal flutamide treatment on hippocampal neurogenesis and synaptogenesis correlate with depression-like behaviors in preadolescent male rats
Autorzy :
Zhang, J.M.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Neuroscience 2010 169(1):544-554
Czasopismo naukowe

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies